EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.50 A 106 140 246
2 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.95 A 110 136 246
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.50 A 104 137 241
4 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.75 A 108 122 230
5 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.75 A 90 123 213
6 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu 07.07.1994 ROU 55.75 A 97 115 212
7 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.80 A 77 90 167
--- ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 55.50 A 95 --- ---
--- SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 55.95 A 110 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.70 A 127 155 282
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.45 A 123 152 275
3 MYSHOV Alexander 14.07.1994 RUS 61.80 A 123 148 271
4 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.80 A 121 150 271
5 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.30 A 123 145 268
6 DOYCHEV Atanas 16.06.1995 BUL 61.60 A 118 146 264
7 KWAPISZ Dominik 24.02.1993 POL 61.85 A 111 139 250
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.10 A 113 135 248
9 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 60.40 A 108 130 238
10 AKSOY Omer Faruk 07.11.1995 TUR 61.40 A 108 128 236
11 MICHAELAS Christos 01.01.1993 GBR 61.50 B 108 128 236
12 JASWANT Shergill 14.01.1993 GBR 60.85 B 97 125 222
--- MALAKCI Emre 19.10.1993 TUR 61.65 B 103 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.50 A 130 155 285
2 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.60 A 125 150 275
3 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 68.20 A 125 149 274
4 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.30 A 120 150 270
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 68.85 A 115 141 256
6 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.60 A 120 135 255
7 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 67.95 B 106 128 234
8 TARASOV Heigo 07.04.1994 EST 68.75 B 105 120 225
9 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.85 B 60 72 132
DSQ ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.60 A --- --- ---
DSQ MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 68.15 A --- --- ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 68.65 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.90 A 146 183 329
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.80 A 153 175 328
3 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.20 A 142 168 310
4 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 76.15 A 138 165 303
5 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 75.80 A 135 163 298
6 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 76.40 B 122 148 270
7 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 76.70 B 114 142 256
8 ELORANTA Klaus 26.07.1993 FIN 76.50 B 117 138 255
9 O RONAIN Sean 30.05.1994 IRL 76.05 B 96 129 225
--- GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 73.05 A 142 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.95 A 165 200 365
2 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 85.00 A 160 195 355
3 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.25 A 151 195 346
4 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 84.45 A 145 185 330
5 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 82.75 A 150 170 320
6 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.25 A 140 175 315
7 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 82.20 A 143 166 309
8 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 84.90 A 135 160 295
9 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.75 B 128 155 283
10 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 83.90 B 120 148 268
11 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 84.25 B 115 135 250
12 DARRAGH Ian 19.06.1994 IRL 82.50 B 110 134 244
13 MURPHY Eoin 06.09.1993 IRL 84.05 B 105 121 226
DSQ ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.50 A --- --- ---
DSQ PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.45 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 93.45 A 155 186 341
2 KENNEDY Clarence 09.08.1993 IRL 92.30 A 148 180 328
3 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.60 A 145 175 320
4 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 90.70 A 143 175 318
5 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 87.85 A 140 175 315
6 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 93.20 A 135 165 300
7 YAZLIK Murat 03.01.1994 TUR 87.10 B 130 156 286
8 PIRKKIO Rikhard 26.12.1994 FIN 87.80 B 120 140 260
9 PENT Lembit 19.02.1993 EST 90.15 B 117 140 257
--- FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 93.75 A 147 --- ---
--- PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 92.95 B --- 148 ---
--- KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 93.10 A --- 179 ---
DSQ NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.50 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.85 A 184 216 400
2 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 96.75 A 162 195 357
3 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 102.75 A 156 200 356
4 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 103.15 A 155 190 345
5 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 100.50 A 150 191 341
6 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 97.40 A 142 175 317
7 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 96.30 A 125 160 285
8 KEARTLAND Simon 11.06.1993 IRL 96.30 A 121 140 261
9 ICEL Abdulkadir 01.07.1997 TUR 103.15 A 108 138 246

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 134.20 A 175 200 375
2 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 140.60 A 162 198 360
3 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.50 A 147 175 322
4 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 138.80 A 137 182 319
5 MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 113.85 A 140 175 315
6 REISECKER Florin 19.02.1993 AUT 106.10 A 133 154 287
DSQ TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 154.50 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 55.95 A 105 110 112 110
2 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.95 A 105 110 112 110
3 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.75 A 105 108 110 108
4 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.50 A 103 106 109 106
5 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.50 A 100 104 104 104
6 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu 07.07.1994 ROU 55.75 A 97 101 101 97
7 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 55.50 A 90 95 100 95
8 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.75 A 90 95 95 90
9 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.80 A 73 77 80 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.50 A 135 140 --- 140
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.50 A 131 137 145 137
3 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.95 A 126 131 136 136
4 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.75 A 118 123 127 123
5 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.75 A 117 122 127 122
6 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu 07.07.1994 ROU 55.75 A 115 115 120 115
7 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.80 A 90 97 97 90
--- ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 55.50 A --- --- --- ---
--- SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 55.95 A 130 130 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.50 A 106 140 246
2 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.95 A 110 136 246
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.50 A 104 137 241
4 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.75 A 108 122 230
5 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.75 A 90 123 213
6 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu 07.07.1994 ROU 55.75 A 97 115 212
7 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.80 A 77 90 167
--- ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 55.50 A 95 --- ---
--- SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 55.95 A 110 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.70 A 127 132 132 127
2 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.30 A 115 120 123 123
3 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.45 A 117 122 123 123
4 MYSHOV Alexander 14.07.1994 RUS 61.80 A 118 118 123 123
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.80 A 118 121 124 121
6 DOYCHEV Atanas 16.06.1995 BUL 61.60 A 110 115 118 118
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.10 A 108 111 113 113
8 KWAPISZ Dominik 24.02.1993 POL 61.85 A 105 109 111 111
9 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 60.40 A 100 105 108 108
10 AKSOY Omer Faruk 07.11.1995 TUR 61.40 A 103 108 112 108
11 MICHAELAS Christos 01.01.1993 GBR 61.50 B 103 108 112 108
12 MALAKCI Emre 19.10.1993 TUR 61.65 B 98 103 106 103
13 JASWANT Shergill 14.01.1993 GBR 60.85 B 97 102 103 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.70 A 147 151 155 155
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.45 A 147 152 155 152
3 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.80 A 150 150 150 150
4 MYSHOV Alexander 14.07.1994 RUS 61.80 A 145 148 156 148
5 DOYCHEV Atanas 16.06.1995 BUL 61.60 A 140 146 148 146
6 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.30 A 145 150 150 145
7 KWAPISZ Dominik 24.02.1993 POL 61.85 A 130 135 139 139
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.10 A 135 139 139 135
9 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 60.40 A 125 130 135 130
10 AKSOY Omer Faruk 07.11.1995 TUR 61.40 A 123 128 132 128
11 MICHAELAS Christos 01.01.1993 GBR 61.50 B 128 128 133 128
12 JASWANT Shergill 14.01.1993 GBR 60.85 B 125 131 131 125
--- MALAKCI Emre 19.10.1993 TUR 61.65 B 125 125 125 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.70 A 127 155 282
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.45 A 123 152 275
3 MYSHOV Alexander 14.07.1994 RUS 61.80 A 123 148 271
4 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.80 A 121 150 271
5 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.30 A 123 145 268
6 DOYCHEV Atanas 16.06.1995 BUL 61.60 A 118 146 264
7 KWAPISZ Dominik 24.02.1993 POL 61.85 A 111 139 250
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.10 A 113 135 248
9 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 60.40 A 108 130 238
10 AKSOY Omer Faruk 07.11.1995 TUR 61.40 A 108 128 236
11 MICHAELAS Christos 01.01.1993 GBR 61.50 B 108 128 236
12 JASWANT Shergill 14.01.1993 GBR 60.85 B 97 125 222
--- MALAKCI Emre 19.10.1993 TUR 61.65 B 103 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.50 A 125 125 130 130
2 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 68.20 A 121 125 127 125
3 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.60 A 120 125 125 125
4 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.30 A 120 124 124 120
5 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.60 A 115 115 120 120
6 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 68.85 A 115 115 120 115
7 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 67.95 B 103 106 106 106
8 TARASOV Heigo 07.04.1994 EST 68.75 B 100 105 108 105
9 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.85 B 60 60 60 60
DSQ ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.60 A 130 135 137 ---
DSQ MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 68.15 A 135 140 143 ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 68.65 A 120 125 127 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.50 A 155 155 161 155
2 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.30 A 146 150 155 150
3 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.60 A 150 150 155 150
4 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 68.20 A 145 149 152 149
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 68.85 A 135 140 141 141
6 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.60 A 135 135 135 135
7 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 67.95 B 128 132 132 128
8 TARASOV Heigo 07.04.1994 EST 68.75 B 120 120 125 120
9 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.85 B 70 72 72 72
DSQ ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.60 A 160 166 174 ---
DSQ MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 68.15 A 160 165 170 ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 68.65 A 153 156 161 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.50 A 130 155 285
2 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.60 A 125 150 275
3 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 68.20 A 125 149 274
4 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.30 A 120 150 270
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 68.85 A 115 141 256
6 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.60 A 120 135 255
7 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 67.95 B 106 128 234
8 TARASOV Heigo 07.04.1994 EST 68.75 B 105 120 225
9 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.85 B 60 72 132
DSQ ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.60 A --- --- ---
DSQ MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 68.15 A --- --- ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 68.65 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.80 A 145 150 153 153
2 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.90 A 146 146 150 146
3 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 73.05 A 138 142 142 142
4 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.20 A 140 140 142 142
5 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 76.15 A 138 142 142 138
6 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 75.80 A 130 135 140 135
7 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 76.40 B 117 118 122 122
8 ELORANTA Klaus 26.07.1993 FIN 76.50 B 110 114 117 117
9 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 76.70 B 110 114 116 114
10 O RONAIN Sean 30.05.1994 IRL 76.05 B 92 96 96 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.90 A 176 183 --- 183
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.80 A 175 175 175 175
3 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.20 A 166 166 168 168
4 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 76.15 A 165 165 172 165
5 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 75.80 A 158 163 168 163
6 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 76.40 B 148 148 153 148
7 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 76.70 B 140 142 148 142
8 ELORANTA Klaus 26.07.1993 FIN 76.50 B 132 138 140 138
9 O RONAIN Sean 30.05.1994 IRL 76.05 B 124 129 132 129
--- GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 73.05 A 165 165 169 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.90 A 146 183 329
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.80 A 153 175 328
3 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.20 A 142 168 310
4 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 76.15 A 138 165 303
5 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 75.80 A 135 163 298
6 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 76.40 B 122 148 270
7 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 76.70 B 114 142 256
8 ELORANTA Klaus 26.07.1993 FIN 76.50 B 117 138 255
9 O RONAIN Sean 30.05.1994 IRL 76.05 B 96 129 225
--- GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 73.05 A 142 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.95 A 157 162 165 165
2 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 85.00 A 150 155 160 160
3 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.25 A 147 151 151 151
4 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 82.75 A 150 155 155 150
5 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 84.45 A 145 150 150 145
6 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 82.20 A 143 143 148 143
7 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.25 A 135 140 142 140
8 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 84.90 A 135 140 140 135
9 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.75 B 123 127 128 128
10 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 83.90 B 120 120 120 120
11 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 84.25 B 15 115 115 115
12 DARRAGH Ian 19.06.1994 IRL 82.50 B 100 106 110 110
13 MURPHY Eoin 06.09.1993 IRL 84.05 B 105 110 110 105
DSQ ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.50 A 141 144 144 ---
DSQ PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.45 A 156 160 162 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.95 A 190 195 200 200
2 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.25 A 187 192 195 195
3 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 85.00 A 187 192 195 195
4 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 84.45 A 173 180 185 185
5 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.25 A 175 181 181 175
6 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 82.75 A 165 170 173 170
7 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 82.20 A 160 165 166 166
8 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 84.90 A 160 161 165 160
9 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.75 B 155 161 161 155
10 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 83.90 B 148 156 156 148
11 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 84.25 B 135 140 140 135
12 DARRAGH Ian 19.06.1994 IRL 82.50 B 127 134 140 134
13 MURPHY Eoin 06.09.1993 IRL 84.05 B 117 121 121 121
DSQ ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.50 A 171 171 171 ---
DSQ PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.45 A 186 190 192 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.95 A 165 200 365
2 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 85.00 A 160 195 355
3 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.25 A 151 195 346
4 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 84.45 A 145 185 330
5 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 82.75 A 150 170 320
6 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.25 A 140 175 315
7 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 82.20 A 143 166 309
8 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 84.90 A 135 160 295
9 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.75 B 128 155 283
10 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 83.90 B 120 148 268
11 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 84.25 B 115 135 250
12 DARRAGH Ian 19.06.1994 IRL 82.50 B 110 134 244
13 MURPHY Eoin 06.09.1993 IRL 84.05 B 105 121 226
DSQ ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.50 A --- --- ---
DSQ PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.45 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 93.45 A 150 155 158 155
2 KENNEDY Clarence 09.08.1993 IRL 92.30 A 148 154 154 148
3 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 93.75 A 147 147 147 147
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.60 A 138 142 145 145
5 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 90.70 A 135 140 143 143
6 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 87.85 A 140 145 145 140
7 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 93.20 A 135 140 140 135
8 YAZLIK Murat 03.01.1994 TUR 87.10 B 125 130 130 130
9 PIRKKIO Rikhard 26.12.1994 FIN 87.80 B 120 120 120 120
10 PENT Lembit 19.02.1993 EST 90.15 B 112 117 117 117
--- PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 92.95 B 125 125 125 ---
--- KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 93.10 A 150 150 150 ---
DSQ NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.50 A 147 147 153 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 93.45 A 178 183 186 186
2 KENNEDY Clarence 09.08.1993 IRL 92.30 A 180 180 187 180
3 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 93.10 A 175 179 183 179
4 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 87.85 A 175 175 180 175
5 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 90.70 A 169 175 179 175
6 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.60 A 175 175 181 175
7 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 93.20 A 165 165 170 165
8 YAZLIK Murat 03.01.1994 TUR 87.10 B 150 156 160 156
9 PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 92.95 B 148 148 158 148
10 PIRKKIO Rikhard 26.12.1994 FIN 87.80 B 135 140 144 140
11 PENT Lembit 19.02.1993 EST 90.15 B 140 144 144 140
--- FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 93.75 A 183 183 183 ---
DSQ NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.50 A 186 190 202 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 93.45 A 155 186 341
2 KENNEDY Clarence 09.08.1993 IRL 92.30 A 148 180 328
3 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.60 A 145 175 320
4 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 90.70 A 143 175 318
5 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 87.85 A 140 175 315
6 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 93.20 A 135 165 300
7 YAZLIK Murat 03.01.1994 TUR 87.10 B 130 156 286
8 PIRKKIO Rikhard 26.12.1994 FIN 87.80 B 120 140 260
9 PENT Lembit 19.02.1993 EST 90.15 B 117 140 257
--- FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 93.75 A 147 --- ---
--- PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 92.95 B --- 148 ---
--- KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 93.10 A --- 179 ---
DSQ NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.50 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
2 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 96.75 A 155 160 162 162
3 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 102.75 A 150 150 156 156
4 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 103.15 A 155 158 158 155
5 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 100.50 A 150 155 155 150
6 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 97.40 A 135 140 142 142
7 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 96.30 A 125 130 130 125
8 KEARTLAND Simon 11.06.1993 IRL 96.30 A 115 115 121 121
9 ICEL Abdulkadir 01.07.1997 TUR 103.15 A 108 108 108 108
12 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.85 A 170 180 184 184

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.85 A 205 216 --- 216
2 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 102.75 A 195 200 203 200
3 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 96.75 A 190 195 200 195
4 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 100.50 A 185 191 197 191
5 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 103.15 A 190 197 197 190
6 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 97.40 A 167 172 175 175
7 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 96.30 A 160 160 160 160
8 KEARTLAND Simon 11.06.1993 IRL 96.30 A 135 140 140 140
9 ICEL Abdulkadir 01.07.1997 TUR 103.15 A 130 138 142 138

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.85 A 184 216 400
2 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 96.75 A 162 195 357
3 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 102.75 A 156 200 356
4 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 103.15 A 155 190 345
5 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 100.50 A 150 191 341
6 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 97.40 A 142 175 317
7 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 96.30 A 125 160 285
8 KEARTLAND Simon 11.06.1993 IRL 96.30 A 121 140 261
9 ICEL Abdulkadir 01.07.1997 TUR 103.15 A 108 138 246

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 134.20 A 170 175 175 175
2 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 140.60 A 155 162 166 162
3 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.50 A 147 147 152 147
4 MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 113.85 A 135 135 140 140
5 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 138.80 A 130 137 141 137
6 REISECKER Florin 19.02.1993 AUT 106.10 A 128 133 133 133
DSQ TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 154.50 A 182 190 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 134.20 A 200 --- --- 200
2 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 140.60 A 185 193 198 198
3 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 138.80 A 176 182 185 182
4 MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 113.85 A 165 170 175 175
5 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.50 A 175 180 181 175
6 REISECKER Florin 19.02.1993 AUT 106.10 A 154 154 160 154
DSQ TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 154.50 A 210 225 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 134.20 A 175 200 375
2 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 140.60 A 162 198 360
3 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.50 A 147 175 322
4 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 138.80 A 137 182 319
5 MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 113.85 A 140 175 315
6 REISECKER Florin 19.02.1993 AUT 106.10 A 133 154 287
DSQ TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 154.50 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 46.40 A 68 88 156
2 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 48.00 A 66 86 152
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.40 A 68 82 150
4 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.50 A 65 81 146
5 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.35 A 61 74 135
6 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 47.70 A 53 66 119

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.35 A 86 100 186
2 KANSIZOGLU Gulcihan 06.01.1993 TUR 52.30 A 72 90 162
3 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.05 A 71 88 159
4 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.45 A 68 86 154
5 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 52.85 A 69 85 154
6 OVSTHUS Sarah 20.03.1994 NOR 49.80 A 61 75 136
7 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 51.90 A 53 67 120

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 55.60 A 89 109 198
2 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.65 A 84 104 188
3 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 56.25 A 82 100 182
4 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 57.25 A 78 101 179
5 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.55 A 75 97 172
6 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 56.60 A 75 90 165
7 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 57.40 A 74 86 160

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 61.70 A 103 125 228
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.45 A 100 123 223
3 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.35 A 90 105 195
4 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.65 A 85 106 191
5 MICHALSKA Aleksandra 16.02.1994 POL 62.45 A 76 88 164
6 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 60.35 A 60 79 139
7 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 58.75 A 53 78 131
--- IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.45 A 89 --- ---
--- KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.80 A --- 100 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 64.15 A 93 120 213
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.50 A 90 113 203
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 65.85 A 86 114 200
4 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 66.80 A 87 110 197
5 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 68.60 A 88 106 194
6 PAPIKYAN Arevik 09.08.1995 ARM 68.50 A 79 99 178
7 HANSSON Cornelia 16.01.1995 SWE 66.10 A 75 91 166

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKHIANOVA Liaysam 02.05.1993 RUS 74.45 A 100 121 221
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 70.40 A 97 120 217
3 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 73.60 A 92 107 199
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 70.05 A 91 105 196
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.85 A 85 107 192
6 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.80 A 85 103 188
7 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 74.65 A 77 95 172

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 106.30 A 114 140 254
2 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 81.75 A 93 120 213
3 DROZDZIEL Marta 24.05.1993 POL 85.35 A 92 110 202
4 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 94.65 A 91 110 201
5 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.85 A 89 109 198

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 46.40 A 63 66 68 68
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.40 A 64 66 68 68
3 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 48.00 A 63 66 66 66
4 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.50 A 60 63 65 65
5 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.35 A 58 60 61 61
6 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 47.70 A 50 53 53 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 46.40 A 83 86 88 88
2 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 48.00 A 83 86 91 86
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.40 A 77 80 82 82
4 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.50 A 77 81 83 81
5 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.35 A 70 74 78 74
6 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 47.70 A 60 64 66 66

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 46.40 A 68 88 156
2 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 48.00 A 66 86 152
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.40 A 68 82 150
4 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.50 A 65 81 146
5 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.35 A 61 74 135
6 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 47.70 A 53 66 119

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.35 A 75 79 86 86
2 KANSIZOGLU Gulcihan 06.01.1993 TUR 52.30 A 68 71 72 72
3 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.05 A 68 71 73 71
4 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 52.85 A 65 69 72 69
5 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.45 A 68 72 73 68
6 OVSTHUS Sarah 20.03.1994 NOR 49.80 A 58 58 61 61
7 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 51.90 A 47 50 53 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.35 A 95 100 106 100
2 KANSIZOGLU Gulcihan 06.01.1993 TUR 52.30 A 85 88 90 90
3 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.05 A 85 88 90 88
4 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.45 A 83 86 89 86
5 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 52.85 A 85 85 85 85
6 OVSTHUS Sarah 20.03.1994 NOR 49.80 A 72 75 77 75
7 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 51.90 A 64 67 70 67

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.35 A 86 100 186
2 KANSIZOGLU Gulcihan 06.01.1993 TUR 52.30 A 72 90 162
3 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.05 A 71 88 159
4 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.45 A 68 86 154
5 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 52.85 A 69 85 154
6 OVSTHUS Sarah 20.03.1994 NOR 49.80 A 61 75 136
7 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 51.90 A 53 67 120

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 55.60 A 83 86 89 89
2 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.65 A 80 84 87 84
3 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 56.25 A 82 82 84 82
4 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 57.25 A 75 75 78 78
5 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 56.60 A 75 75 78 75
6 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.55 A 75 75 78 75
7 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 57.40 A 70 72 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 55.60 A 105 109 109 109
2 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.65 A 101 104 110 104
3 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 57.25 A 97 101 104 101
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 56.25 A 100 103 103 100
5 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.55 A 93 97 97 97
6 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 56.60 A 87 87 90 90
7 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 57.40 A 83 86 90 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 55.60 A 89 109 198
2 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.65 A 84 104 188
3 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 56.25 A 82 100 182
4 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 57.25 A 78 101 179
5 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.55 A 75 97 172
6 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 56.60 A 75 90 165
7 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 57.40 A 74 86 160

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 61.70 A 100 100 103 103
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.45 A 95 100 103 100
3 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.35 A 88 90 94 90
4 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.45 A 85 89 89 89
5 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.65 A 80 85 85 85
6 MICHALSKA Aleksandra 16.02.1994 POL 62.45 A 73 76 78 76
7 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 60.35 A 58 58 60 60
8 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 58.75 A 53 57 57 53
--- KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.80 A 80 80 80 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 61.70 A 120 125 130 125
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.45 A 118 123 127 123
3 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.65 A 106 113 113 106
4 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.35 A 100 105 105 105
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.80 A 95 100 100 100
6 MICHALSKA Aleksandra 16.02.1994 POL 62.45 A 88 92 92 88
7 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 60.35 A 73 76 79 79
8 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 58.75 A 78 83 83 78
--- IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.45 A 111 111 112 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 61.70 A 103 125 228
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.45 A 100 123 223
3 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.35 A 90 105 195
4 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.65 A 85 106 191
5 MICHALSKA Aleksandra 16.02.1994 POL 62.45 A 76 88 164
6 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 60.35 A 60 79 139
7 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 58.75 A 53 78 131
--- IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.45 A 89 --- ---
--- KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.80 A --- 100 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 64.15 A 90 93 96 93
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.50 A 86 90 92 90
3 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 68.60 A 85 87 88 88
4 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 66.80 A 86 87 88 87
5 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 65.85 A 83 86 88 86
6 PAPIKYAN Arevik 09.08.1995 ARM 68.50 A 75 79 79 79
7 HANSSON Cornelia 16.01.1995 SWE 66.10 A 75 78 78 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 64.15 A 114 117 120 120
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 65.85 A 110 114 117 114
3 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.50 A 106 110 113 113
4 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 66.80 A 100 106 110 110
5 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 68.60 A 106 106 106 106
6 PAPIKYAN Arevik 09.08.1995 ARM 68.50 A 94 99 105 99
7 HANSSON Cornelia 16.01.1995 SWE 66.10 A 88 91 93 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 64.15 A 93 120 213
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.50 A 90 113 203
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 65.85 A 86 114 200
4 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 66.80 A 87 110 197
5 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 68.60 A 88 106 194
6 PAPIKYAN Arevik 09.08.1995 ARM 68.50 A 79 99 178
7 HANSSON Cornelia 16.01.1995 SWE 66.10 A 75 91 166

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKHIANOVA Liaysam 02.05.1993 RUS 74.45 A 95 98 100 100
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 70.40 A 93 97 97 97
3 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 73.60 A 88 88 92 92
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 70.05 A 85 88 91 91
5 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.80 A 85 89 90 85
6 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.85 A 85 90 90 85
7 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 74.65 A 75 77 80 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKHIANOVA Liaysam 02.05.1993 RUS 74.45 A 116 121 130 121
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 70.40 A 115 120 125 120
3 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 73.60 A 103 103 107 107
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.85 A 107 107 109 107
5 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 70.05 A 100 105 108 105
6 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.80 A 102 102 103 103
7 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 74.65 A 90 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKHIANOVA Liaysam 02.05.1993 RUS 74.45 A 100 121 221
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 70.40 A 97 120 217
3 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 73.60 A 92 107 199
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 70.05 A 91 105 196
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.85 A 85 107 192
6 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.80 A 85 103 188
7 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 74.65 A 77 95 172

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 106.30 A 102 108 114 114
2 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 81.75 A 88 91 93 93
3 DROZDZIEL Marta 24.05.1993 POL 85.35 A 90 92 92 92
4 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 94.65 A 85 89 91 91
5 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.85 A 80 86 89 89

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 106.30 A 135 140 145 140
2 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 81.75 A 111 116 120 120
3 DROZDZIEL Marta 24.05.1993 POL 85.35 A 105 108 110 110
4 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 94.65 A 105 108 110 110
5 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.85 A 100 106 109 109

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 106.30 A 114 140 254
2 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 81.75 A 93 120 213
3 DROZDZIEL Marta 24.05.1993 POL 85.35 A 92 110 202
4 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 94.65 A 91 110 201
5 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.85 A 89 109 198
Calendar Aug. 2014
2014-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors