ASIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

Select Cat kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
7 BELLA Mostain 04.03.1999 BAN 61.00 B 100 125 225

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 49.00 A 86 113 199
2 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 48.90 A 86 106 192
3 YEH Fu-kuei 21.01.1998 TPE 49.10 A 80 103 183
4 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 48.70 A 74 89 163
5 ALI Muheeb 20.05.1997 PAK 49.00 A 65 87 152
6 ALKINDI Salman Ahmed Salem Mohamed 11.04.1997 BRN 49.60 A 63 82 145

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 54.90 A 103 133 236
2 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.00 A 97 130 227
3 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.10 A 90 130 220
4 MOHAMMED Ali Zubaidi 01.01.1996 IRQ 56.00 A 95 120 215
5 TIRKISHOV Sohbet 22.01.1997 TKM 54.60 B 97 111 208
6 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 55.20 A 92 114 206
7 TAHERIAN GHAHFAROKHI Seyed Alireza 07.01.1997 IRI 55.10 A 82 105 187
8 AL-SALAMI Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi 01.01.1998 YEM 53.90 A 76 95 171
9 ZUBAIR Muhammad 27.01.1998 PAK 55.40 B 72 81 153
10 MOHAMMAD Budebs 01.01.1997 UAE 53.00 B 57 71 128

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.20 A 109 135 244
2 MAI MANH Tung 11.11.1996 VIE 60.70 A 108 135 243
3 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 60.60 A 107 135 242
4 PAKKARO Chatuphon 02.09.1997 THA 60.30 A 103 132 235
5 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 60.80 A 100 128 228
6 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.00 A 103 125 228
8 BAGHERI KORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 60.60 A 97 123 220
9 LUO Weifeng 20.09.1997 CHN 61.60 B 93 106 199
10 PRAKASH K. C. 12.12.1996 NEP 59.60 A 65 85 150

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 67.70 A 119 144 263
2 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 67.60 A 119 142 261
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 67.90 A 113 142 255
4 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 67.10 A 117 137 254
5 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 67.50 A 112 136 248
6 SHOHRAT Pinjanov 22.09.1996 TKM 67.60 A 110 130 240
7 ABDUKHALILOV Abduqodir 25.03.1996 UZB 67.70 A 105 130 235
8 LLENA Marko 27.01.1998 PHI 67.00 B 85 113 198
9 ALSHERAWI Yusuf Khaled Yusuf A. M. 13.04.1996 BRN 69.00 B 85 106 191
--- PODSHIVALKIN Azim 10.06.1996 TKM 67.50 A --- 140 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 77.00 A 132 157 289
2 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 76.50 A 125 145 270
3 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 74.60 A 114 142 256
4 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 75.40 A 113 142 255
5 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 73.10 A 115 136 251
6 WANG Ching Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 76.40 A 110 132 242
7 MOUSA Malek 11.11.1996 JOR 73.90 A 110 130 240
8 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 73.00 B 103 125 228
9 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 70.60 B 96 113 209
10 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.00 B 87 110 197
11 ABDURABU Aiman 15.06.1997 YEM 74.30 B 77 108 185
12 HAMAD Almaee 01.01.1999 UAE 75.00 B 45 65 110

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 84.20 A 135 176 311
2 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 78.60 A 120 150 270
3 SU Ying Yang 17.02.1996 TPE 82.50 A 115 150 265
4 SHIVAM Saini 25.05.1996 IND 84.70 A 120 145 265
5 IBRAGIMOV Amirzoda 25.04.1996 UZB 82.90 A 123 140 263
6 SERDAROV Azat 07.02.1999 TKM 78.10 A 110 142 252
7 RIDA Ali 25.03.1997 LIB 82.20 A 88 112 200

Select Cat kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
7 BELLA Mostain 04.03.1999 BAN 61.00 B 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
6 BELLA Mostain 04.03.1999 BAN 61.00 B 120 125 128 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
7 BELLA Mostain 04.03.1999 BAN 61.00 B 100 125 225

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 48.90 A 82 86 88 86
2 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 49.00 A 82 86 86 86
3 YEH Fu-kuei 21.01.1998 TPE 49.10 A 80 84 84 80
4 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 48.70 A 65 70 74 74
5 ALI Muheeb 20.05.1997 PAK 49.00 A 65 65 65 65
6 ALKINDI Salman Ahmed Salem Mohamed 11.04.1997 BRN 49.60 A 60 62 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 49.00 A 108 113 118 113
2 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 48.90 A 102 106 109 106
3 YEH Fu-kuei 21.01.1998 TPE 49.10 A 95 103 109 103
4 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 48.70 A 85 89 96 89
5 ALI Muheeb 20.05.1997 PAK 49.00 A 82 85 87 87
6 ALKINDI Salman Ahmed Salem Mohamed 11.04.1997 BRN 49.60 A 75 82 87 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 49.00 A 86 113 199
2 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 48.90 A 86 106 192
3 YEH Fu-kuei 21.01.1998 TPE 49.10 A 80 103 183
4 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 48.70 A 74 89 163
5 ALI Muheeb 20.05.1997 PAK 49.00 A 65 87 152
6 ALKINDI Salman Ahmed Salem Mohamed 11.04.1997 BRN 49.60 A 63 82 145

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 54.90 A 95 100 103 103
2 TIRKISHOV Sohbet 22.01.1997 TKM 54.60 B 90 95 97 97
3 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.00 A 95 97 100 97
4 MOHAMMED Ali Zubaidi 01.01.1996 IRQ 56.00 A 95 95 98 95
5 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 55.20 A 88 92 96 92
6 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.10 A 90 95 95 90
7 TAHERIAN GHAHFAROKHI Seyed Alireza 07.01.1997 IRI 55.10 A 78 82 85 82
8 AL-SALAMI Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi 01.01.1998 YEM 53.90 A 65 71 76 76
9 ZUBAIR Muhammad 27.01.1998 PAK 55.40 B 65 70 72 72
10 MOHAMMAD Budebs 01.01.1997 UAE 53.00 B 52 57 60 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 54.90 A 125 130 133 133
2 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.00 A 122 126 130 130
3 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.10 A 120 126 130 130
4 MOHAMMED Ali Zubaidi 01.01.1996 IRQ 56.00 A 120 125 125 120
5 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 55.20 A 110 114 114 114
6 TIRKISHOV Sohbet 22.01.1997 TKM 54.60 B 105 108 111 111
7 TAHERIAN GHAHFAROKHI Seyed Alireza 07.01.1997 IRI 55.10 A 90 100 105 105
8 AL-SALAMI Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi 01.01.1998 YEM 53.90 A 85 90 95 95
9 ZUBAIR Muhammad 27.01.1998 PAK 55.40 B 81 86 87 81
10 MOHAMMAD Budebs 01.01.1997 UAE 53.00 B 67 71 75 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 54.90 A 103 133 236
2 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.00 A 97 130 227
3 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.10 A 90 130 220
4 MOHAMMED Ali Zubaidi 01.01.1996 IRQ 56.00 A 95 120 215
5 TIRKISHOV Sohbet 22.01.1997 TKM 54.60 B 97 111 208
6 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 55.20 A 92 114 206
7 TAHERIAN GHAHFAROKHI Seyed Alireza 07.01.1997 IRI 55.10 A 82 105 187
8 AL-SALAMI Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi 01.01.1998 YEM 53.90 A 76 95 171
9 ZUBAIR Muhammad 27.01.1998 PAK 55.40 B 72 81 153
10 MOHAMMAD Budebs 01.01.1997 UAE 53.00 B 57 71 128

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.20 A 103 107 109 109
2 MAI MANH Tung 11.11.1996 VIE 60.70 A 104 107 108 108
3 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 60.60 A 102 105 107 107
4 PAKKARO Chatuphon 02.09.1997 THA 60.30 A 95 100 103 103
5 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.00 A 103 103 107 103
6 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 60.80 A 100 106 106 100
8 BAGHERI KORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 60.60 A 92 97 101 97
9 LUO Weifeng 20.09.1997 CHN 61.60 B 86 91 93 93
10 PRAKASH K. C. 12.12.1996 NEP 59.60 A 60 65 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 60.60 A 135 140 140 135
2 MAI MANH Tung 11.11.1996 VIE 60.70 A 135 140 140 135
3 GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.20 A 135 135 141 135
4 PAKKARO Chatuphon 02.09.1997 THA 60.30 A 127 132 135 132
5 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 60.80 A 120 128 128 128
7 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.00 A 115 120 125 125
8 BAGHERI KORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 60.60 A 117 123 128 123
9 LUO Weifeng 20.09.1997 CHN 61.60 B 101 106 110 106
10 PRAKASH K. C. 12.12.1996 NEP 59.60 A 80 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.20 A 109 135 244
2 MAI MANH Tung 11.11.1996 VIE 60.70 A 108 135 243
3 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 60.60 A 107 135 242
4 PAKKARO Chatuphon 02.09.1997 THA 60.30 A 103 132 235
5 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 60.80 A 100 128 228
6 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.00 A 103 125 228
8 BAGHERI KORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 60.60 A 97 123 220
9 LUO Weifeng 20.09.1997 CHN 61.60 B 93 106 199
10 PRAKASH K. C. 12.12.1996 NEP 59.60 A 65 85 150

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 67.60 A 110 115 119 119
2 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 67.70 A 115 119 120 119
3 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 67.10 A 112 112 117 117
4 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 67.90 A 110 113 113 113
5 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 67.50 A 107 112 115 112
6 SHOHRAT Pinjanov 22.09.1996 TKM 67.60 A 110 114 114 110
7 ABDUKHALILOV Abduqodir 25.03.1996 UZB 67.70 A 100 100 105 105
8 LLENA Marko 27.01.1998 PHI 67.00 B 85 90 91 85
9 ALSHERAWI Yusuf Khaled Yusuf A. M. 13.04.1996 BRN 69.00 B 80 85 90 85
--- PODSHIVALKIN Azim 10.06.1996 TKM 67.50 A 110 110 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 67.70 A 136 142 144 144
2 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 67.60 A 135 140 142 142
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 67.90 A 140 140 142 142
4 PODSHIVALKIN Azim 10.06.1996 TKM 67.50 A 135 140 142 140
5 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 67.10 A 133 137 140 137
6 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 67.50 A 136 141 141 136
7 SHOHRAT Pinjanov 22.09.1996 TKM 67.60 A 130 130 135 130
8 ABDUKHALILOV Abduqodir 25.03.1996 UZB 67.70 A 130 135 135 130
9 LLENA Marko 27.01.1998 PHI 67.00 B 105 110 113 113
10 ALSHERAWI Yusuf Khaled Yusuf A. M. 13.04.1996 BRN 69.00 B 100 106 106 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 67.70 A 119 144 263
2 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 67.60 A 119 142 261
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 67.90 A 113 142 255
4 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 67.10 A 117 137 254
5 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 67.50 A 112 136 248
6 SHOHRAT Pinjanov 22.09.1996 TKM 67.60 A 110 130 240
7 ABDUKHALILOV Abduqodir 25.03.1996 UZB 67.70 A 105 130 235
8 LLENA Marko 27.01.1998 PHI 67.00 B 85 113 198
9 ALSHERAWI Yusuf Khaled Yusuf A. M. 13.04.1996 BRN 69.00 B 85 106 191
--- PODSHIVALKIN Azim 10.06.1996 TKM 67.50 A --- 140 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 77.00 A 125 128 132 132
2 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 76.50 A 120 125 125 125
3 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 73.10 A 110 113 115 115
4 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 74.60 A 111 114 114 114
5 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 75.40 A 108 112 113 113
6 MOUSA Malek 11.11.1996 JOR 73.90 A 97 106 110 110
7 WANG Ching Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 76.40 A 108 110 112 110
8 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 73.00 B 95 100 103 103
9 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 70.60 B 90 96 101 96
10 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.00 B 80 85 87 87
11 ABDURABU Aiman 15.06.1997 YEM 74.30 B 70 75 77 77
12 HAMAD Almaee 01.01.1999 UAE 75.00 B 45 50 50 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 77.00 A 151 157 --- 157
2 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 76.50 A 145 151 156 145
3 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 74.60 A 140 142 145 142
4 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 75.40 A 137 142 145 142
5 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 73.10 A 131 136 140 136
6 WANG Ching Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 76.40 A 128 132 135 132
7 MOUSA Malek 11.11.1996 JOR 73.90 A 130 130 137 130
8 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 73.00 B 120 125 130 125
9 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 70.60 B 110 113 123 113
10 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.00 B 105 110 112 110
11 ABDURABU Aiman 15.06.1997 YEM 74.30 B 100 108 111 108
12 HAMAD Almaee 01.01.1999 UAE 75.00 B 55 60 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 77.00 A 132 157 289
2 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 76.50 A 125 145 270
3 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 74.60 A 114 142 256
4 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 75.40 A 113 142 255
5 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 73.10 A 115 136 251
6 WANG Ching Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 76.40 A 110 132 242
7 MOUSA Malek 11.11.1996 JOR 73.90 A 110 130 240
8 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 73.00 B 103 125 228
9 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 70.60 B 96 113 209
10 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.00 B 87 110 197
11 ABDURABU Aiman 15.06.1997 YEM 74.30 B 77 108 185
12 HAMAD Almaee 01.01.1999 UAE 75.00 B 45 65 110

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 84.20 A 135 135 145 135
2 IBRAGIMOV Amirzoda 25.04.1996 UZB 82.90 A 115 120 123 123
3 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 78.60 A 117 120 120 120
4 SHIVAM Saini 25.05.1996 IND 84.70 A 115 120 122 120
5 SU Ying Yang 17.02.1996 TPE 82.50 A 110 115 120 115
6 SERDAROV Azat 07.02.1999 TKM 78.10 A 110 110 115 110
7 RIDA Ali 25.03.1997 LIB 82.20 A 80 85 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 84.20 A 165 176 180 176
2 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 78.60 A 150 156 156 150
3 SU Ying Yang 17.02.1996 TPE 82.50 A 145 150 150 150
4 SHIVAM Saini 25.05.1996 IND 84.70 A 145 149 149 145
5 SERDAROV Azat 07.02.1999 TKM 78.10 A 135 140 142 142
6 IBRAGIMOV Amirzoda 25.04.1996 UZB 82.90 A 140 145 145 140
7 RIDA Ali 25.03.1997 LIB 82.20 A 105 112 117 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 84.20 A 135 176 311
2 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 78.60 A 120 150 270
3 SU Ying Yang 17.02.1996 TPE 82.50 A 115 150 265
4 SHIVAM Saini 25.05.1996 IND 84.70 A 120 145 265
5 IBRAGIMOV Amirzoda 25.04.1996 UZB 82.90 A 123 140 263
6 SERDAROV Azat 07.02.1999 TKM 78.10 A 110 142 252
7 RIDA Ali 25.03.1997 LIB 82.20 A 88 112 200

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 42.90 A 54 77 131
2 GURSALE Dipali Dattatraya 10.11.1996 IND 42.70 A 57 66 123
3 ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 43.40 A 54 65 119
4 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 42.60 A 50 58 108
5 WU Chia Yi 26.03.1998 TPE 43.40 A 47 61 108
6 NASER Nagah Hshem 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.30 A 42 50 92
7 ISAA Shoug Ahmed Al Maoani 18.11.1999 UAE 40.50 A 17 25 42
--- DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 43.50 A --- 64 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHUANG Jidan 10.07.1997 CHN 47.40 A 60 83 143
2 NGUYEN THI Hang 30.04.1996 VIE 46.80 A 65 74 139
3 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.30 A 59 75 134
4 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 46.40 A 58 72 130
5 LEE Wen Ting 16.11.1996 TPE 47.60 A 54 65 119
6 ISAA Ma Ahmed Al Madani 26.07.2000 UAE 46.00 A 27 30 57
--- SALIM Montha Isaa 01.01.2000 UAE 47.50 A --- 32 ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.10 A 72 94 166
2 ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 52.50 A 70 85 155
3 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 52.60 A 66 87 153
4 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.30 A 64 84 148
5 MANABE Yukari 27.03.1996 JPN 51.50 A 61 82 143
6 CHOU Yu Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 51.90 A 63 80 143
7 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 52.80 A 63 70 133
8 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 51.80 A 60 70 130
9 NAHLA Mubarak 01.01.1996 UAE 50.10 A 50 65 115
10 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 49.30 A 50 63 113
11 AMINJANOVA Zamira 20.03.1996 UZB 52.00 A 50 60 110
12 NABEEL Teeba 01.01.1999 IRQ 50.90 A 43 50 93

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.40 A 83 104 187
2 CHIANG Nien Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 56.40 A 73 90 163
3 SODA Manae 08.01.1996 JPN 56.70 A 75 85 160
4 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.90 A 66 89 155
5 KHUMUKCHAM Numgshitom Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 57.40 A 68 82 150
6 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 53.30 A 50 64 114

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Haiming 24.12.1996 CHN 60.80 A 83 96 179
2 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 61.10 A 80 93 173
3 NGO THI THUY Ngan 10.02.1996 VIE 59.80 A 77 93 170
4 KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 62.80 A 72 90 162
5 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 60.90 A 63 70 133
--- NGUYEN THI TUYET Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.10 A --- 114 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 67.80 A 82 101 183
2 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.40 A 75 97 172
3 KHAZRATOVA Zarifa 24.04.2000 UZB 66.90 A 80 90 170
4 HUDA Salim Neaeem 08.07.1997 IRQ 63.30 A 65 85 150
5 FARAJ Abeer 09.05.1998 UAE 64.00 A 47 62 109

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 70.30 A 65 85 150
2 FARAJ Alanood 06.10.1996 UAE 74.70 A 61 72 133

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
2 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 42.90 A 54 54 58 54
3 ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 43.40 A 54 54 54 54
4 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 42.60 A 47 50 50 50
5 WU Chia Yi 26.03.1998 TPE 43.40 A 47 51 52 47
6 NASER Nagah Hshem 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.30 A 38 42 45 42
7 ISAA Shoug Ahmed Al Maoani 18.11.1999 UAE 40.50 A 17 --- --- 17
11 GURSALE Dipali Dattatraya 10.11.1996 IND 42.70 A 54 57 60 57
--- DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 43.50 A 50 52 52 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 42.90 A 74 77 79 77
2 GURSALE Dipali Dattatraya 10.11.1996 IND 42.70 A 62 66 69 66
3 ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 43.40 A 63 65 69 65
4 DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 43.50 A 63 64 67 64
5 WU Chia Yi 26.03.1998 TPE 43.40 A 58 61 61 61
6 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 42.60 A 58 62 62 58
7 NASER Nagah Hshem 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.30 A 45 50 52 50
8 ISAA Shoug Ahmed Al Maoani 18.11.1999 UAE 40.50 A 20 22 25 25

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 42.90 A 54 77 131
2 GURSALE Dipali Dattatraya 10.11.1996 IND 42.70 A 57 66 123
3 ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 43.40 A 54 65 119
4 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 42.60 A 50 58 108
5 WU Chia Yi 26.03.1998 TPE 43.40 A 47 61 108
6 NASER Nagah Hshem 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.30 A 42 50 92
7 ISAA Shoug Ahmed Al Maoani 18.11.1999 UAE 40.50 A 17 25 42
--- DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 43.50 A --- 64 ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN THI Hang 30.04.1996 VIE 46.80 A 60 63 65 65
2 ZHUANG Jidan 10.07.1997 CHN 47.40 A 60 62 62 60
3 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.30 A 56 59 61 59
4 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 46.40 A 55 55 58 58
5 LEE Wen Ting 16.11.1996 TPE 47.60 A 50 54 56 54
6 ISAA Ma Ahmed Al Madani 26.07.2000 UAE 46.00 A 25 27 28 27
--- SALIM Montha Isaa 01.01.2000 UAE 47.50 A 27 27 27 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHUANG Jidan 10.07.1997 CHN 47.40 A 80 83 85 83
2 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.30 A 71 74 75 75
3 NGUYEN THI Hang 30.04.1996 VIE 46.80 A 71 74 74 74
4 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 46.40 A 70 72 74 72
5 LEE Wen Ting 16.11.1996 TPE 47.60 A 60 65 68 65
6 SALIM Montha Isaa 01.01.2000 UAE 47.50 A 30 31 32 32
7 ISAA Ma Ahmed Al Madani 26.07.2000 UAE 46.00 A 30 30 35 30

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHUANG Jidan 10.07.1997 CHN 47.40 A 60 83 143
2 NGUYEN THI Hang 30.04.1996 VIE 46.80 A 65 74 139
3 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.30 A 59 75 134
4 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 46.40 A 58 72 130
5 LEE Wen Ting 16.11.1996 TPE 47.60 A 54 65 119
6 ISAA Ma Ahmed Al Madani 26.07.2000 UAE 46.00 A 27 30 57
--- SALIM Montha Isaa 01.01.2000 UAE 47.50 A --- 32 ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.10 A 66 70 72 72
2 ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 52.50 A 65 70 72 70
3 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 52.60 A 63 63 66 66
4 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.30 A 64 66 66 64
5 CHOU Yu Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 51.90 A 60 63 65 63
6 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 52.80 A 60 63 66 63
7 MANABE Yukari 27.03.1996 JPN 51.50 A 61 61 61 61
8 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 51.80 A 55 60 63 60
9 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 49.30 A 50 53 53 50
10 NAHLA Mubarak 01.01.1996 UAE 50.10 A 46 50 54 50
11 AMINJANOVA Zamira 20.03.1996 UZB 52.00 A 50 50 53 50
12 NABEEL Teeba 01.01.1999 IRQ 50.90 A 40 43 47 43

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.10 A 85 90 94 94
2 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 52.60 A 83 83 87 87
3 ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 52.50 A 82 85 90 85
4 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.30 A 84 84 89 84
5 MANABE Yukari 27.03.1996 JPN 51.50 A 77 80 82 82
6 CHOU Yu Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 51.90 A 75 78 80 80
7 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 51.80 A 70 73 73 70
8 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 52.80 A 55 70 75 70
9 NAHLA Mubarak 01.01.1996 UAE 50.10 A 62 62 65 65
10 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 49.30 A 60 63 63 63
11 AMINJANOVA Zamira 20.03.1996 UZB 52.00 A 55 60 64 60
12 NABEEL Teeba 01.01.1999 IRQ 50.90 A 50 50 55 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.10 A 72 94 166
2 ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 52.50 A 70 85 155
3 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 52.60 A 66 87 153
4 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.30 A 64 84 148
5 MANABE Yukari 27.03.1996 JPN 51.50 A 61 82 143
6 CHOU Yu Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 51.90 A 63 80 143
7 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 52.80 A 63 70 133
8 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 51.80 A 60 70 130
9 NAHLA Mubarak 01.01.1996 UAE 50.10 A 50 65 115
10 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 49.30 A 50 63 113
11 AMINJANOVA Zamira 20.03.1996 UZB 52.00 A 50 60 110
12 NABEEL Teeba 01.01.1999 IRQ 50.90 A 43 50 93

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.40 A 76 80 83 83
2 SODA Manae 08.01.1996 JPN 56.70 A 72 75 75 75
3 CHIANG Nien Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 56.40 A 70 73 75 73
4 KHUMUKCHAM Numgshitom Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 57.40 A 60 64 68 68
5 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.90 A 63 66 68 66
6 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 53.30 A 45 50 53 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.40 A 96 100 104 104
2 CHIANG Nien Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 56.40 A 90 90 95 90
3 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.90 A 83 86 89 89
4 SODA Manae 08.01.1996 JPN 56.70 A 82 85 89 85
5 KHUMUKCHAM Numgshitom Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 57.40 A 75 75 82 82
6 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 53.30 A 58 61 64 64

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.40 A 83 104 187
2 CHIANG Nien Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 56.40 A 73 90 163
3 SODA Manae 08.01.1996 JPN 56.70 A 75 85 160
4 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.90 A 66 89 155
5 KHUMUKCHAM Numgshitom Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 57.40 A 68 82 150
6 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 53.30 A 50 64 114

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Haiming 24.12.1996 CHN 60.80 A 80 80 83 83
2 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 61.10 A 77 80 82 80
3 NGO THI THUY Ngan 10.02.1996 VIE 59.80 A 73 77 80 77
4 KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 62.80 A 65 69 72 72
5 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 60.90 A 60 63 65 63
--- NGUYEN THI TUYET Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.10 A 81 81 81 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN THI TUYET Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.10 A 100 107 114 114
2 ZHENG Haiming 24.12.1996 CHN 60.80 A 90 93 96 96
3 NGO THI THUY Ngan 10.02.1996 VIE 59.80 A 87 90 93 93
4 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 61.10 A 90 93 97 93
5 KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 62.80 A 86 90 96 90
6 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 60.90 A 70 75 75 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Haiming 24.12.1996 CHN 60.80 A 83 96 179
2 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 61.10 A 80 93 173
3 NGO THI THUY Ngan 10.02.1996 VIE 59.80 A 77 93 170
4 KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 62.80 A 72 90 162
5 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 60.90 A 63 70 133
--- NGUYEN THI TUYET Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.10 A --- 114 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 67.80 A 75 80 82 82
2 KHAZRATOVA Zarifa 24.04.2000 UZB 66.90 A 70 75 80 80
3 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.40 A 75 80 81 75
4 HUDA Salim Neaeem 08.07.1997 IRQ 63.30 A 65 65 65 65
5 FARAJ Abeer 09.05.1998 UAE 64.00 A 42 45 47 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 67.80 A 96 96 101 101
2 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.40 A 95 97 101 97
3 KHAZRATOVA Zarifa 24.04.2000 UZB 66.90 A 90 95 95 90
4 HUDA Salim Neaeem 08.07.1997 IRQ 63.30 A 80 85 90 85
5 FARAJ Abeer 09.05.1998 UAE 64.00 A 55 59 62 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 67.80 A 82 101 183
2 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.40 A 75 97 172
3 KHAZRATOVA Zarifa 24.04.2000 UZB 66.90 A 80 90 170
4 HUDA Salim Neaeem 08.07.1997 IRQ 63.30 A 65 85 150
5 FARAJ Abeer 09.05.1998 UAE 64.00 A 47 62 109

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 70.30 A 57 62 65 65
2 FARAJ Alanood 06.10.1996 UAE 74.70 A 50 55 61 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 70.30 A 75 80 85 85
2 FARAJ Alanood 06.10.1996 UAE 74.70 A 65 72 78 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 70.30 A 65 85 150
2 FARAJ Alanood 06.10.1996 UAE 74.70 A 61 72 133
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors