ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.30 A 105 135 240
2 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.85 A 100 130 230
3 MOTOKI Kazuma 03.08.1994 JPN 55.15 A 100 120 220
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 55.90 A 95 115 210
5 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 54.41 A 85 100 185
6 YAHJA Althafiri 07.09.1993 KUW 55.10 A 70 80 150
--- ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 52.40 A --- 115 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.90 A 115 141 256
2 LO Kun Huang 28.03.1995 TPE 61.90 A 108 138 246
3 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.74 A 115 130 245
4 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.85 A 105 120 225
5 JANG Yu Jun 21.04.1998 KOR 61.50 A 95 120 215
DSQ ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 61.73 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 A 137 175 312
2 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 66.98 A 136 161 297
3 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.58 A 126 160 286
4 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.27 A 120 155 275
5 LIN Chia-Hui 03.05.1994 TPE 68.19 A 115 151 266
6 LU Kuan-Ting 08.12.1994 TPE 67.95 A 115 150 265
7 ORAI Yuma 12.11.1993 JPN 68.54 A 116 147 263
8 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.10 A 120 142 262
9 TOKTOBAEV Zakhid 07.06.1993 KGZ 68.52 A 105 145 250
10 HAMAD Alqaiabi 09.11.1994 KUW 68.05 A 82 100 182
--- YAQOUB Mohsen 15.10.1997 KUW 63.28 A 60 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAOSHI Jiaqi 25.06.1995 CHN 76.79 A 155 168 323
2 LAMI Mustafa 23.03.1993 IRQ 76.80 A 123 172 295
3 KAJITA Yamato 19.10.1993 JPN 76.35 A 131 152 283
4 JEON Joo Sung 25.02.1996 KOR 75.10 A 125 155 280
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.40 A 115 150 265
6 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.20 A 120 140 260
7 ALMUTAIRI Abdulaziz 27.02.1997 KUW 69.95 A 80 85 165
DSQ KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.45 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 76.36 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Biao 03.11.1993 CHN 81.75 A 151 181 332
2 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 83.96 A 142 180 322
3 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 84.24 A 133 182 315
4 SHARMA Neeraj 10.05.1994 IND 84.64 A 140 172 312
5 KIM Seung-Hwan 20.06.1994 KOR 82.17 A 135 166 301
6 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 84.18 A 122 167 289
7 HUSSEIN Goloum 26.03.1993 KUW 82.83 A 120 145 265
8 OH Myeong Cheol 10.03.1998 KOR 84.17 A 100 130 230
9 ALKHADHER Najem 04.03.1996 KUW 80.12 A 90 110 200

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 88.50 A 155 195 350
2 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 92.63 A 143 167 310
3 SAJAD Hussain Alkhalidi 10.04.1995 IRQ 85.50 A 128 160 288
4 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 90.40 A 126 155 281
5 ABDULREDHA Ali 05.06.1993 KUW 86.52 A 129 151 280

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 102.50 A 146 186 332
2 TANG Yimeng 10.07.1993 CHN 104.35 A 146 181 327
3 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 95.10 A 127 165 292
4 SAHEB Mokhtar 29.05.1994 KUW 94.02 A 90 105 195
DSQ LAKTIONOV Maxim 18.05.1995 KAZ 98.30 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUI Pengju 07.02.1993 CHN 136.20 A 146 196 342
2 ASAAD Man 14.11.1993 SYR 114.80 A 156 185 341
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 127.90 A 145 180 325
4 WON Jong Han 23.01.1996 KOR 127.40 A 135 181 316
5 SOLANKI Vishal 01.10.1993 IND 112.00 A 134 170 304
DSQ DOLGALEV Aleksei 01.01.1993 KGZ 111.20 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.30 A 96 101 105 105
2 MOTOKI Kazuma 03.08.1994 JPN 55.15 A 95 100 104 100
3 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.85 A 95 100 100 100
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 55.90 A 90 95 101 95
5 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 54.41 A 80 85 90 85
6 YAHJA Althafiri 07.09.1993 KUW 55.10 A 60 65 70 70
--- ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 52.40 A 95 95 95 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.30 A 125 130 135 135
2 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.85 A 125 130 136 130
3 MOTOKI Kazuma 03.08.1994 JPN 55.15 A 115 120 125 120
4 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 52.40 A 110 115 120 115
5 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 55.90 A 115 121 121 115
6 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 54.41 A 95 100 110 100
7 YAHJA Althafiri 07.09.1993 KUW 55.10 A 80 90 90 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.30 A 105 135 240
2 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.85 A 100 130 230
3 MOTOKI Kazuma 03.08.1994 JPN 55.15 A 100 120 220
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 55.90 A 95 115 210
5 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 54.41 A 85 100 185
6 YAHJA Althafiri 07.09.1993 KUW 55.10 A 70 80 150
--- ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 52.40 A --- 115 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.74 A 110 115 117 115
2 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.90 A 115 115 117 115
3 LO Kun Huang 28.03.1995 TPE 61.90 A 105 108 110 108
4 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.85 A 104 105 111 105
5 JANG Yu Jun 21.04.1998 KOR 61.50 A 93 95 95 95
DSQ ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 61.73 A 110 110 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.90 A 130 136 141 141
2 LO Kun Huang 28.03.1995 TPE 61.90 A 127 135 138 138
3 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.74 A 130 135 135 130
4 JANG Yu Jun 21.04.1998 KOR 61.50 A 115 120 123 120
5 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.85 A 120 120 125 120
DSQ ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 61.73 A 140 142 150 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.90 A 115 141 256
2 LO Kun Huang 28.03.1995 TPE 61.90 A 108 138 246
3 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.74 A 115 130 245
4 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.85 A 105 120 225
5 JANG Yu Jun 21.04.1998 KOR 61.50 A 95 120 215
DSQ ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 61.73 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 A 137 142 145 137
2 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 66.98 A 125 130 136 136
3 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.58 A 120 126 131 126
4 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.10 A 110 117 120 120
5 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.27 A 115 120 125 120
6 ORAI Yuma 12.11.1993 JPN 68.54 A 113 113 116 116
7 LU Kuan-Ting 08.12.1994 TPE 67.95 A 110 115 115 115
8 LIN Chia-Hui 03.05.1994 TPE 68.19 A 110 115 117 115
9 TOKTOBAEV Zakhid 07.06.1993 KGZ 68.52 A 105 113 113 105
10 HAMAD Alqaiabi 09.11.1994 KUW 68.05 A 60 80 82 82
11 YAQOUB Mohsen 15.10.1997 KUW 63.28 A 60 70 70 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 A 163 170 175 175
2 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 66.98 A 150 161 161 161
3 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.58 A 150 160 160 160
4 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.27 A 145 150 155 155
5 LIN Chia-Hui 03.05.1994 TPE 68.19 A 145 151 160 151
6 LU Kuan-Ting 08.12.1994 TPE 67.95 A 140 140 150 150
7 ORAI Yuma 12.11.1993 JPN 68.54 A 143 147 150 147
8 TOKTOBAEV Zakhid 07.06.1993 KGZ 68.52 A 135 140 145 145
9 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.10 A 135 142 150 142
10 HAMAD Alqaiabi 09.11.1994 KUW 68.05 A 90 100 105 100
--- YAQOUB Mohsen 15.10.1997 KUW 63.28 A 90 91 91 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 A 137 175 312
2 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 66.98 A 136 161 297
3 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.58 A 126 160 286
4 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.27 A 120 155 275
5 LIN Chia-Hui 03.05.1994 TPE 68.19 A 115 151 266
6 LU Kuan-Ting 08.12.1994 TPE 67.95 A 115 150 265
7 ORAI Yuma 12.11.1993 JPN 68.54 A 116 147 263
8 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.10 A 120 142 262
9 TOKTOBAEV Zakhid 07.06.1993 KGZ 68.52 A 105 145 250
10 HAMAD Alqaiabi 09.11.1994 KUW 68.05 A 82 100 182
--- YAQOUB Mohsen 15.10.1997 KUW 63.28 A 60 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAOSHI Jiaqi 25.06.1995 CHN 76.79 A 145 150 155 155
2 KAJITA Yamato 19.10.1993 JPN 76.35 A 123 127 131 131
3 JEON Joo Sung 25.02.1996 KOR 75.10 A 125 125 130 125
4 LAMI Mustafa 23.03.1993 IRQ 76.80 A 116 120 123 123
5 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.20 A 110 117 120 120
6 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.40 A 110 115 120 115
7 ALMUTAIRI Abdulaziz 27.02.1997 KUW 69.95 A 65 75 80 80
DSQ KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.45 A 130 130 135 ---
DSQ ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 76.36 A 135 140 145 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAMI Mustafa 23.03.1993 IRQ 76.80 A 164 172 175 172
2 CAOSHI Jiaqi 25.06.1995 CHN 76.79 A 163 168 173 168
3 JEON Joo Sung 25.02.1996 KOR 75.10 A 150 155 160 155
4 KAJITA Yamato 19.10.1993 JPN 76.35 A 148 152 156 152
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.40 A 150 150 150 150
6 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.20 A 140 147 147 140
7 ALMUTAIRI Abdulaziz 27.02.1997 KUW 69.95 A 85 95 95 85
DSQ KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.45 A 166 174 179 ---
DSQ ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 76.36 A 165 173 178 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAOSHI Jiaqi 25.06.1995 CHN 76.79 A 155 168 323
2 LAMI Mustafa 23.03.1993 IRQ 76.80 A 123 172 295
3 KAJITA Yamato 19.10.1993 JPN 76.35 A 131 152 283
4 JEON Joo Sung 25.02.1996 KOR 75.10 A 125 155 280
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.40 A 115 150 265
6 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.20 A 120 140 260
7 ALMUTAIRI Abdulaziz 27.02.1997 KUW 69.95 A 80 85 165
DSQ KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.45 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 76.36 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAN Biao 03.11.1993 CHN 81.75 A 143 148 151 151
2 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 83.96 A 135 142 148 142
3 SHARMA Neeraj 10.05.1994 IND 84.64 A 130 137 140 140
4 KIM Seung-Hwan 20.06.1994 KOR 82.17 A 125 130 135 135
5 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 84.24 A 133 138 138 133
6 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 84.18 A 122 122 130 122
7 HUSSEIN Goloum 26.03.1993 KUW 82.83 A 101 110 120 120
8 OH Myeong Cheol 10.03.1998 KOR 84.17 A 95 100 106 100
9 ALKHADHER Najem 04.03.1996 KUW 80.12 A 90 100 101 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 84.24 A 176 182 190 182
2 TAN Biao 03.11.1993 CHN 81.75 A 175 181 185 181
3 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 83.96 A 173 180 180 180
4 SHARMA Neeraj 10.05.1994 IND 84.64 A 160 168 172 172
5 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 84.18 A 155 160 167 167
6 KIM Seung-Hwan 20.06.1994 KOR 82.17 A 156 161 166 166
7 HUSSEIN Goloum 26.03.1993 KUW 82.83 A 126 136 145 145
8 OH Myeong Cheol 10.03.1998 KOR 84.17 A 125 130 136 130
9 ALKHADHER Najem 04.03.1996 KUW 80.12 A 110 110 --- 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Biao 03.11.1993 CHN 81.75 A 151 181 332
2 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 83.96 A 142 180 322
3 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 84.24 A 133 182 315
4 SHARMA Neeraj 10.05.1994 IND 84.64 A 140 172 312
5 KIM Seung-Hwan 20.06.1994 KOR 82.17 A 135 166 301
6 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 84.18 A 122 167 289
7 HUSSEIN Goloum 26.03.1993 KUW 82.83 A 120 145 265
8 OH Myeong Cheol 10.03.1998 KOR 84.17 A 100 130 230
9 ALKHADHER Najem 04.03.1996 KUW 80.12 A 90 110 200

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 88.50 A 150 155 160 155
2 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 92.63 A 135 143 151 143
3 ABDULREDHA Ali 05.06.1993 KUW 86.52 A 116 126 129 129
4 SAJAD Hussain Alkhalidi 10.04.1995 IRQ 85.50 A 125 125 128 128
5 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 90.40 A 117 123 126 126

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 88.50 A 190 195 --- 195
2 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 92.63 A 167 --- --- 167
3 SAJAD Hussain Alkhalidi 10.04.1995 IRQ 85.50 A 160 166 166 160
4 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 90.40 A 145 152 155 155
5 ABDULREDHA Ali 05.06.1993 KUW 86.52 A 151 162 165 151

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 88.50 A 155 195 350
2 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 92.63 A 143 167 310
3 SAJAD Hussain Alkhalidi 10.04.1995 IRQ 85.50 A 128 160 288
4 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 90.40 A 126 155 281
5 ABDULREDHA Ali 05.06.1993 KUW 86.52 A 129 151 280

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 102.50 A 140 145 146 146
2 TANG Yimeng 10.07.1993 CHN 104.35 A 140 140 146 146
3 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 95.10 A 122 127 132 127
4 SAHEB Mokhtar 29.05.1994 KUW 94.02 A 85 90 95 90
DSQ LAKTIONOV Maxim 18.05.1995 KAZ 98.30 A 155 160 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 102.50 A 180 186 191 186
2 TANG Yimeng 10.07.1993 CHN 104.35 A 170 181 187 181
3 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 95.10 A 157 165 165 165
4 SAHEB Mokhtar 29.05.1994 KUW 94.02 A 105 --- --- 105
DSQ LAKTIONOV Maxim 18.05.1995 KAZ 98.30 A 177 184 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 102.50 A 146 186 332
2 TANG Yimeng 10.07.1993 CHN 104.35 A 146 181 327
3 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 95.10 A 127 165 292
4 SAHEB Mokhtar 29.05.1994 KUW 94.02 A 90 105 195
DSQ LAKTIONOV Maxim 18.05.1995 KAZ 98.30 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ASAAD Man 14.11.1993 SYR 114.80 A 150 156 162 156
2 CUI Pengju 07.02.1993 CHN 136.20 A 135 143 146 146
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 127.90 A 135 142 145 145
4 WON Jong Han 23.01.1996 KOR 127.40 A 135 135 140 135
5 SOLANKI Vishal 01.10.1993 IND 112.00 A 122 130 134 134
DSQ DOLGALEV Aleksei 01.01.1993 KGZ 111.20 A 155 155 162 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUI Pengju 07.02.1993 CHN 136.20 A 190 196 212 196
2 ASAAD Man 14.11.1993 SYR 114.80 A 185 192 193 185
3 WON Jong Han 23.01.1996 KOR 127.40 A 161 171 181 181
4 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 127.90 A 171 180 186 180
5 SOLANKI Vishal 01.10.1993 IND 112.00 A 160 170 173 170
DSQ DOLGALEV Aleksei 01.01.1993 KGZ 111.20 A 186 192 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUI Pengju 07.02.1993 CHN 136.20 A 146 196 342
2 ASAAD Man 14.11.1993 SYR 114.80 A 156 185 341
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 127.90 A 145 180 325
4 WON Jong Han 23.01.1996 KOR 127.40 A 135 181 316
5 SOLANKI Vishal 01.10.1993 IND 112.00 A 134 170 304
DSQ DOLGALEV Aleksei 01.01.1993 KGZ 111.20 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIN Lidan 15.08.1995 CHN 47.13 A 78 100 178
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.68 A 73 92 165
3 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 46.29 A 68 86 154
4 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.32 A 67 85 152
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.61 A 67 85 152
6 FAKADE Meera Parshram 12.04.1994 IND 47.85 A 63 83 146

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.45 A 91 105 196
2 WU Lingqian 18.01.1994 CHN 52.68 A 91 100 191
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.74 A 80 108 188
4 HAM Eun-Ji 23.07.1997 KOR 52.60 A 76 95 171
5 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.07 A 72 90 162
6 AMANGELDI Assel 09.04.1995 KAZ 51.97 A 70 85 155
7 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.79 A 65 87 152
8 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.27 A 70 80 150

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.82 A 91 125 216
2 LU Luying 31.03.1994 CHN 57.58 A 93 115 208
3 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.16 A 85 110 195
4 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.26 A 70 95 165
5 LIEN Fang-Ju 23.03.1993 TPE 56.95 A 70 87 157
6 NURIDINOVA Hilolabonu 25.08.1995 TJK 55.32 A 70 85 155

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Ye Ra 28.12.1994 KOR 62.30 A 90 110 200
2 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.37 A 82 106 188
3 RAKHI Halder 06.07.1993 IND 62.80 A 78 104 182
--- SUYAYAI Paweena 22.12.1993 THA 62.36 A 85 --- ---
DSQ SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.70 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUAN Yinxue 28.06.1994 CHN 67.32 A 100 115 215
2 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 68.03 A 75 101 176
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 63.55 A 75 95 170
--- BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 66.32 A 70 --- ---
DSQ FAIZOLLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 67.23 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 74.14 A 110 135 245
2 CHOOMANEE Kanyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.26 A 94 112 206
3 JANG Youn Ji 29.03.1996 KOR 74.79 A 86 111 197

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEON Seol Hee 23.11.1996 KOR 125.49 A 97 130 227
2 KALYMOVA Bota 13.03.1995 KAZ 95.58 A 85 110 195
--- HWANG Mi Joo 10.07.1994 KOR 97.91 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Lidan 15.08.1995 CHN 47.13 A 70 75 78 78
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.68 A 70 73 75 73
3 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 46.29 A 61 64 68 68
4 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.32 A 61 64 67 67
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.61 A 61 64 67 67
6 FAKADE Meera Parshram 12.04.1994 IND 47.85 A 60 60 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Lidan 15.08.1995 CHN 47.13 A 95 100 105 100
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.68 A 90 90 92 92
3 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 46.29 A 83 86 89 86
4 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.32 A 85 90 90 85
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.61 A 80 85 89 85
6 FAKADE Meera Parshram 12.04.1994 IND 47.85 A 80 80 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIN Lidan 15.08.1995 CHN 47.13 A 78 100 178
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.68 A 73 92 165
3 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 46.29 A 68 86 154
4 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.32 A 67 85 152
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.61 A 67 85 152
6 FAKADE Meera Parshram 12.04.1994 IND 47.85 A 63 83 146

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.45 A 85 90 91 91
2 WU Lingqian 18.01.1994 CHN 52.68 A 85 85 91 91
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.74 A 80 80 86 80
4 HAM Eun-Ji 23.07.1997 KOR 52.60 A 70 73 76 76
5 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.07 A 65 70 72 72
6 AMANGELDI Assel 09.04.1995 KAZ 51.97 A 65 70 73 70
7 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.27 A 65 70 70 70
8 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.79 A 65 70 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.74 A 100 106 108 108
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.45 A 105 107 107 105
3 WU Lingqian 18.01.1994 CHN 52.68 A 100 106 106 100
4 HAM Eun-Ji 23.07.1997 KOR 52.60 A 90 95 95 95
5 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.07 A 85 85 90 90
6 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.79 A 84 87 90 87
7 AMANGELDI Assel 09.04.1995 KAZ 51.97 A 80 85 85 85
8 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.27 A 80 80 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.45 A 91 105 196
2 WU Lingqian 18.01.1994 CHN 52.68 A 91 100 191
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.74 A 80 108 188
4 HAM Eun-Ji 23.07.1997 KOR 52.60 A 76 95 171
5 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.07 A 72 90 162
6 AMANGELDI Assel 09.04.1995 KAZ 51.97 A 70 85 155
7 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.79 A 65 87 152
8 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.27 A 70 80 150

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Luying 31.03.1994 CHN 57.58 A 85 90 93 93
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.82 A 86 88 91 91
3 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.16 A 82 82 85 85
4 NURIDINOVA Hilolabonu 25.08.1995 TJK 55.32 A 70 72 73 70
5 LIEN Fang-Ju 23.03.1993 TPE 56.95 A 65 70 73 70
6 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.26 A 65 70 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.82 A 115 118 125 125
2 LU Luying 31.03.1994 CHN 57.58 A 105 115 118 115
3 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.16 A 100 105 110 110
4 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.26 A 85 90 95 95
5 LIEN Fang-Ju 23.03.1993 TPE 56.95 A 87 92 95 87
6 NURIDINOVA Hilolabonu 25.08.1995 TJK 55.32 A 75 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.82 A 91 125 216
2 LU Luying 31.03.1994 CHN 57.58 A 93 115 208
3 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.16 A 85 110 195
4 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.26 A 70 95 165
5 LIEN Fang-Ju 23.03.1993 TPE 56.95 A 70 87 157
6 NURIDINOVA Hilolabonu 25.08.1995 TJK 55.32 A 70 85 155

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Ye Ra 28.12.1994 KOR 62.30 A 90 92 --- 90
2 SUYAYAI Paweena 22.12.1993 THA 62.36 A 85 90 90 85
3 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.37 A 78 82 82 82
4 RAKHI Halder 06.07.1993 IND 62.80 A 78 78 78 78
DSQ SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.70 A 85 90 93 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Ye Ra 28.12.1994 KOR 62.30 A 110 115 115 110
2 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.37 A 98 104 106 106
3 RAKHI Halder 06.07.1993 IND 62.80 A 98 104 104 104
--- SUYAYAI Paweena 22.12.1993 THA 62.36 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.70 A 110 115 115 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Ye Ra 28.12.1994 KOR 62.30 A 90 110 200
2 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.37 A 82 106 188
3 RAKHI Halder 06.07.1993 IND 62.80 A 78 104 182
--- SUYAYAI Paweena 22.12.1993 THA 62.36 A 85 --- ---
DSQ SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.70 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUAN Yinxue 28.06.1994 CHN 67.32 A 95 100 100 100
2 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 63.55 A 70 70 75 75
3 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 68.03 A 68 71 75 75
4 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 66.32 A 65 70 75 70
DSQ FAIZOLLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 67.23 A 83 86 88 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUAN Yinxue 28.06.1994 CHN 67.32 A 115 115 120 115
2 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 68.03 A 95 98 101 101
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 63.55 A 90 95 95 95
--- BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 66.32 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ FAIZOLLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 67.23 A 103 107 111 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUAN Yinxue 28.06.1994 CHN 67.32 A 100 115 215
2 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 68.03 A 75 101 176
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 63.55 A 75 95 170
--- BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 66.32 A 70 --- ---
DSQ FAIZOLLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 67.23 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 74.14 A 100 105 110 110
2 CHOOMANEE Kanyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.26 A 94 101 106 94
3 JANG Youn Ji 29.03.1996 KOR 74.79 A 81 86 91 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 74.14 A 120 130 135 135
2 CHOOMANEE Kanyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.26 A 112 121 --- 112
3 JANG Youn Ji 29.03.1996 KOR 74.79 A 100 105 111 111

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 74.14 A 110 135 245
2 CHOOMANEE Kanyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.26 A 94 112 206
3 JANG Youn Ji 29.03.1996 KOR 74.79 A 86 111 197

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEON Seol Hee 23.11.1996 KOR 125.49 A 87 93 97 97
2 KALYMOVA Bota 13.03.1995 KAZ 95.58 A 80 80 85 85
--- HWANG Mi Joo 10.07.1994 KOR 97.91 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEON Seol Hee 23.11.1996 KOR 125.49 A 120 130 135 130
2 KALYMOVA Bota 13.03.1995 KAZ 95.58 A 95 105 110 110
--- HWANG Mi Joo 10.07.1994 KOR 97.91 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEON Seol Hee 23.11.1996 KOR 125.49 A 97 130 227
2 KALYMOVA Bota 13.03.1995 KAZ 95.58 A 85 110 195
--- HWANG Mi Joo 10.07.1994 KOR 97.91 A --- --- ---
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors