ASIAN YOUTH (YOG Qualification) CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Liangrun 03.12.1997 CHN 49.41 A 102 111 213
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 49.60 A 93 109 202
3 KIM Yong Gun 01.01.1998 PRK 49.87 A 84 110 194
4 MUHAMAD Nurul Ramadan 25.01.1998 INA 49.40 B 85 102 187
5 SAKETHONG Chaikamon 15.01.1998 THA 49.92 A 80 104 184
6 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 49.75 A 78 102 180
7 MUHAMAD Angga Afriajhi 24.04.1997 INA 49.84 A 82 94 176
8 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 49.62 A 79 96 175
9 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 48.95 A 76 96 172
10 AL RADWAN Dawood Salman H 29.03.1999 KSA 50.00 B 62 76 138
11 TALGAT Ibraim 18.12.1999 MGL 49.85 B 55 65 120

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Cheng 18.11.1997 CHN 55.37 A 128 147 275
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.73 A 108 137 245
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 55.91 A 107 137 244
4 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.72 A 97 127 224
5 HAN Sung-Kyun 30.06.1997 KOR 55.97 A 101 123 224
6 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.40 A 98 125 223
7 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.95 B 98 120 218
8 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 52.35 B 89 118 207
9 JAMJANG Deru 01.10.1998 IND 54.65 B 85 120 205
10 MUHAMAD Darul Najmi Dollah 01.07.1997 MAS 55.98 A 90 115 205
11 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 56.00 A 90 105 195
12 DAVID Adhi Setyardi 08.03.1997 INA 54.75 B 85 107 192
13 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 54.75 B 86 105 191
14 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 53.60 B 83 101 184
15 ALMOHAMMAD Aljassem Jaber 02.01.1997 SYR 55.60 B 76 95 171

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Jinci 10.09.1997 CHN 61.84 A 120 143 263
2 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 61.66 A 116 139 255
3 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.02 A 109 140 249
4 LALU Taku 08.12.1998 IND 61.33 A 107 137 244
5 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.09 A 103 135 238
6 KIM Jong-Kyoung 11.12.1997 KOR 61.96 A 106 130 236
7 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Mohammad Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.39 B 95 135 230
8 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.77 B 107 122 229
9 CHENG Chun Hung 26.09.1997 TPE 61.81 B 98 125 223
10 FIRDY Ghivary 23.01.1998 INA 61.89 A 101 121 222
11 AHMAD Rizal 29.08.1997 INA 60.93 B 90 122 212
12 MUSSAFA 10.08.1998 VIE 61.76 B 85 122 207
13 ALALAWI Ali 02.02.1998 KSA 60.60 B 85 98 183
14 ALBELADI Abdulrahim 08.01.1998 KSA 61.29 B 77 103 180
15 Prakash K. C. 12.12.1999 NEP 58.69 B 77 96 173
16 MHD Hadi Korabi 03.01.1998 SYR 60.07 B 77 92 169
17 HUSSIN Alshikh 01.01.1999 SYR 60.41 B 75 92 167
DSQ FOUROUTANHASHEMI Mehdi 06.10.1997 IRI 61.15 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAGHERIKORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 68.95 B 121 153 274
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 68.31 A 122 149 271
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.36 A 120 151 271
4 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.36 A 123 145 268
5 XIANG Feiyang 04.03.1998 CHN 67.90 A 125 142 267
6 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.91 A 120 147 267
7 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 66.81 A 120 145 265
8 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 68.19 B 112 141 253
9 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 67.85 A 115 135 250
10 KUSUNGNOEN Natthawut 12.05.1998 THA 66.68 A 113 135 248
11 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 66.76 B 107 135 242
12 IMAM Abdul Rahman 10.05.1997 INA 68.31 B 105 135 240
13 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 68.32 B 106 130 236
14 HWANG Gyuhyeon 04.03.1997 KOR 68.07 B 100 135 235
15 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 68.96 B 97 135 232
16 RAHMAN Devi Perdana 28.02.1998 INA 68.78 B 97 121 218
17 MOHAMMAD Mohammad 04.01.1999 SYR 66.84 B 95 116 211

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.79 A 133 163 296
2 LIAN Jiaming 27.06.1997 CHN 76.07 A 130 153 283
3 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 73.37 A 127 155 282
4 YOON Chang-Beom 14.01.1997 KOR 76.29 A 121 159 280
5 GHAZALIAN Hossein 24.03.1998 IRI 76.41 A 126 153 279
6 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.05 B 117 145 262
7 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 76.68 A 121 140 261
8 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 69.61 B 112 146 258
9 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 75.92 B 115 143 258
10 MOHSEN Jrech 01.09.1997 SYR 71.31 B 110 130 240
11 MUHAMAD Afifi Haikal Nordin 01.09.1997 MAS 74.44 B 110 130 240
12 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 75.98 B 100 120 220
13 ALRUMAIDH Saeed 12.05.1997 KSA 70.61 B 90 116 206
14 ALMAHROOS Mustafa 20.01.1997 KSA 69.39 B 82 110 192
15 SHIJIR-ERDEDNE Naran-Purev 14.04.1999 MGL 75.29 B 70 80 150
--- ENKH-MEND Grerl 23.05.1997 MGL 75.87 B --- --- ---
DSQ VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 77.00 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 84.00 A 142 171 313
2 ZHAO Yuda 26.01.1997 CHN 84.23 A 134 171 305
3 HWANG Seung-Hwan 02.11.1997 KOR 84.17 A 133 166 299
4 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 77.06 A 122 161 283
5 JANNYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 83.80 A 130 150 280
6 RIYAN Antoni 03.06.1997 INA 83.60 B 113 137 250
7 ABYSHKA UULU Kanbolot 26.01.1997 KGZ 82.09 B 105 137 242
8 SU Tien-Tsung 21.09.1998 TPE 83.47 B 105 135 240
9 ALMAJED Hussain 14.12.1998 KSA 77.10 B 101 130 231
10 MOHSEEN Iyssa 01.01.1997 SYR 83.56 B 101 130 231

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HA Myeongchan 03.04.1997 KOR 93.53 A 129 160 289
2 KARANBIR Singh Bal 18.08.1997 IND 92.74 A 127 153 280
3 MOHAMAD Nasir Roslan 24.01.1997 MAS 93.03 A 125 150 275
4 HAN Songbai 20.03.1998 CHN 91.84 A 112 148 260
5 RIDA Ali 01.01.1997 LIB 92.42 A 108 139 247
6 TANG Chun-Chin 14.08.1998 TPE 92.19 A 110 130 240
7 ALI Ahmed Alkhazal 21.08.1998 KSA 85.03 A 85 116 201
DSQ KHALILIAMRAEI Seyedmostafa 01.01.1997 IRI 93.93 A --- --- ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 142.69 A 160 190 350
2 REZA Zadeh Pir Alvan Saeid 20.01.1997 IRI 109.78 A 140 183 323
3 YANG Jin-SEOK 14.04.1998 KOR 95.60 A 115 150 265
4 YAAROB Abbas 16.01.1997 SYR 124.66 A 123 142 265
5 LAITH Hakim 24.06.1998 SYR 105.17 A 105 123 228
--- WANG Lei 05.08.1997 CHN 114.93 A --- 160 ---
DSQ MAHMOUDI Mehrshad 09.06.1997 IRI 130.85 A --- --- ---

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Liangrun 03.12.1997 CHN 49.41 A 92 102 105 102
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 49.60 A 86 93 103 93
3 MUHAMAD Nurul Ramadan 25.01.1998 INA 49.40 B 80 85 90 85
4 KIM Yong Gun 01.01.1998 PRK 49.87 A 79 82 84 84
5 MUHAMAD Angga Afriajhi 24.04.1997 INA 49.84 A 78 82 86 82
6 SAKETHONG Chaikamon 15.01.1998 THA 49.92 A 76 76 80 80
7 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 49.62 A 79 79 82 79
8 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 49.75 A 75 75 78 78
9 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 48.95 A 70 76 76 76
10 AL RADWAN Dawood Salman H 29.03.1999 KSA 50.00 B 52 57 62 62
11 TALGAT Ibraim 18.12.1999 MGL 49.85 B 50 55 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Liangrun 03.12.1997 CHN 49.41 A 111 127 127 111
2 KIM Yong Gun 01.01.1998 PRK 49.87 A 104 107 110 110
3 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 49.60 A 103 106 109 109
4 SAKETHONG Chaikamon 15.01.1998 THA 49.92 A 95 100 104 104
5 MUHAMAD Nurul Ramadan 25.01.1998 INA 49.40 B 95 102 102 102
6 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 49.75 A 93 98 102 102
7 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 48.95 A 90 96 100 96
8 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 49.62 A 92 96 100 96
9 MUHAMAD Angga Afriajhi 24.04.1997 INA 49.84 A 94 101 101 94
10 AL RADWAN Dawood Salman H 29.03.1999 KSA 50.00 B 65 72 76 76
11 TALGAT Ibraim 18.12.1999 MGL 49.85 B 60 65 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Liangrun 03.12.1997 CHN 49.41 A 102 111 213
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 49.60 A 93 109 202
3 KIM Yong Gun 01.01.1998 PRK 49.87 A 84 110 194
4 MUHAMAD Nurul Ramadan 25.01.1998 INA 49.40 B 85 102 187
5 SAKETHONG Chaikamon 15.01.1998 THA 49.92 A 80 104 184
6 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 49.75 A 78 102 180
7 MUHAMAD Angga Afriajhi 24.04.1997 INA 49.84 A 82 94 176
8 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 49.62 A 79 96 175
9 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 48.95 A 76 96 172
10 AL RADWAN Dawood Salman H 29.03.1999 KSA 50.00 B 62 76 138
11 TALGAT Ibraim 18.12.1999 MGL 49.85 B 55 65 120

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Cheng 18.11.1997 CHN 55.37 A 115 123 128 128
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.73 A 102 108 111 108
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 55.91 A 100 104 107 107
4 HAN Sung-Kyun 30.06.1997 KOR 55.97 A 94 99 101 101
5 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.40 A 92 95 98 98
6 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.95 B 90 95 98 98
7 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.72 A 93 93 97 97
8 MUHAMAD Darul Najmi Dollah 01.07.1997 MAS 55.98 A 85 90 95 90
9 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 56.00 A 90 90 90 90
10 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 52.35 B 85 89 92 89
11 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 54.75 B 82 86 86 86
12 JAMJANG Deru 01.10.1998 IND 54.65 B 85 92 92 85
13 DAVID Adhi Setyardi 08.03.1997 INA 54.75 B 85 90 90 85
14 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 53.60 B 75 79 83 83
15 ALMOHAMMAD Aljassem Jaber 02.01.1997 SYR 55.60 B 76 81 84 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Cheng 18.11.1997 CHN 55.37 A 141 147 150 147
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.73 A 130 137 140 137
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 55.91 A 130 137 140 137
4 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.72 A 122 127 127 127
5 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.40 A 115 120 125 125
6 HAN Sung-Kyun 30.06.1997 KOR 55.97 A 112 120 123 123
7 JAMJANG Deru 01.10.1998 IND 54.65 B 110 115 120 120
8 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.95 B 110 116 120 120
9 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 52.35 B 110 114 118 118
10 MUHAMAD Darul Najmi Dollah 01.07.1997 MAS 55.98 A 110 115 115 115
11 DAVID Adhi Setyardi 08.03.1997 INA 54.75 B 107 107 111 107
12 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 54.75 B 101 105 111 105
13 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 56.00 A 105 105 110 105
14 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 53.60 B 95 101 104 101
15 ALMOHAMMAD Aljassem Jaber 02.01.1997 SYR 55.60 B 85 95 102 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Cheng 18.11.1997 CHN 55.37 A 128 147 275
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.73 A 108 137 245
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 55.91 A 107 137 244
4 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.72 A 97 127 224
5 HAN Sung-Kyun 30.06.1997 KOR 55.97 A 101 123 224
6 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.40 A 98 125 223
7 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.95 B 98 120 218
8 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 52.35 B 89 118 207
9 JAMJANG Deru 01.10.1998 IND 54.65 B 85 120 205
10 MUHAMAD Darul Najmi Dollah 01.07.1997 MAS 55.98 A 90 115 205
11 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 56.00 A 90 105 195
12 DAVID Adhi Setyardi 08.03.1997 INA 54.75 B 85 107 192
13 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 54.75 B 86 105 191
14 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 53.60 B 83 101 184
15 ALMOHAMMAD Aljassem Jaber 02.01.1997 SYR 55.60 B 76 95 171

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Jinci 10.09.1997 CHN 61.84 A 115 120 123 120
2 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 61.66 A 110 113 116 116
3 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.02 A 102 106 109 109
4 LALU Taku 08.12.1998 IND 61.33 A 102 107 110 107
5 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.77 B 98 103 107 107
6 KIM Jong-Kyoung 11.12.1997 KOR 61.96 A 101 106 109 106
7 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.09 A 100 103 103 103
8 FIRDY Ghivary 23.01.1998 INA 61.89 A 96 101 106 101
9 CHENG Chun Hung 26.09.1997 TPE 61.81 B 90 95 98 98
10 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Mohammad Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.39 B 93 95 100 95
11 AHMAD Rizal 29.08.1997 INA 60.93 B 87 90 95 90
12 ALALAWI Ali 02.02.1998 KSA 60.60 B 75 82 85 85
13 MUSSAFA 10.08.1998 VIE 61.76 B 85 90 92 85
14 Prakash K. C. 12.12.1999 NEP 58.69 B 72 77 82 77
15 MHD Hadi Korabi 03.01.1998 SYR 60.07 B 70 77 80 77
16 ALBELADI Abdulrahim 08.01.1998 KSA 61.29 B 71 77 77 77
17 HUSSIN Alshikh 01.01.1999 SYR 60.41 B 75 80 80 75
DSQ FOUROUTANHASHEMI Mehdi 06.10.1997 IRI 61.15 A 105 107 110 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Jinci 10.09.1997 CHN 61.84 A 135 143 148 143
2 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.02 A 137 140 147 140
3 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 61.66 A 139 139 150 139
4 LALU Taku 08.12.1998 IND 61.33 A 132 137 137 137
5 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.09 A 132 132 135 135
6 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Mohammad Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.39 B 125 130 135 135
7 KIM Jong-Kyoung 11.12.1997 KOR 61.96 A 125 130 133 130
8 CHENG Chun Hung 26.09.1997 TPE 61.81 B 120 125 128 125
9 AHMAD Rizal 29.08.1997 INA 60.93 B 114 122 127 122
10 MUSSAFA 10.08.1998 VIE 61.76 B 115 122 122 122
11 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.77 B 115 122 122 122
12 FIRDY Ghivary 23.01.1998 INA 61.89 A 121 128 128 121
13 ALBELADI Abdulrahim 08.01.1998 KSA 61.29 B 92 98 103 103
14 ALALAWI Ali 02.02.1998 KSA 60.60 B 88 93 98 98
15 Prakash K. C. 12.12.1999 NEP 58.69 B 88 93 96 96
16 MHD Hadi Korabi 03.01.1998 SYR 60.07 B 85 92 97 92
17 HUSSIN Alshikh 01.01.1999 SYR 60.41 B 85 92 99 92
DSQ FOUROUTANHASHEMI Mehdi 06.10.1997 IRI 61.15 A 133 137 138 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Jinci 10.09.1997 CHN 61.84 A 120 143 263
2 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 61.66 A 116 139 255
3 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.02 A 109 140 249
4 LALU Taku 08.12.1998 IND 61.33 A 107 137 244
5 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.09 A 103 135 238
6 KIM Jong-Kyoung 11.12.1997 KOR 61.96 A 106 130 236
7 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Mohammad Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.39 B 95 135 230
8 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.77 B 107 122 229
9 CHENG Chun Hung 26.09.1997 TPE 61.81 B 98 125 223
10 FIRDY Ghivary 23.01.1998 INA 61.89 A 101 121 222
11 AHMAD Rizal 29.08.1997 INA 60.93 B 90 122 212
12 MUSSAFA 10.08.1998 VIE 61.76 B 85 122 207
13 ALALAWI Ali 02.02.1998 KSA 60.60 B 85 98 183
14 ALBELADI Abdulrahim 08.01.1998 KSA 61.29 B 77 103 180
15 Prakash K. C. 12.12.1999 NEP 58.69 B 77 96 173
16 MHD Hadi Korabi 03.01.1998 SYR 60.07 B 77 92 169
17 HUSSIN Alshikh 01.01.1999 SYR 60.41 B 75 92 167
DSQ FOUROUTANHASHEMI Mehdi 06.10.1997 IRI 61.15 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIANG Feiyang 04.03.1998 CHN 67.90 A 121 121 125 125
2 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.36 A 122 122 123 123
3 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 68.31 A 118 122 124 122
4 BAGHERIKORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 68.95 B 112 117 121 121
5 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 66.81 A 113 117 120 120
6 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.36 A 115 120 120 120
7 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.91 A 115 120 123 120
8 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 67.85 A 110 115 120 115
9 KUSUNGNOEN Natthawut 12.05.1998 THA 66.68 A 105 110 113 113
10 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 68.19 B 100 107 112 112
11 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 66.76 B 100 105 107 107
12 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 68.32 B 98 103 106 106
13 IMAM Abdul Rahman 10.05.1997 INA 68.31 B 105 110 110 105
14 HWANG Gyuhyeon 04.03.1997 KOR 68.07 B 100 100 105 100
15 RAHMAN Devi Perdana 28.02.1998 INA 68.78 B 93 97 102 97
16 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 68.96 B 97 97 105 97
17 MOHAMMAD Mohammad 04.01.1999 SYR 66.84 B 85 95 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAGHERIKORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 68.95 B 145 153 156 153
2 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.36 A 147 151 154 151
3 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 68.31 A 144 149 152 149
4 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.91 A 147 147 147 147
5 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 66.81 A 140 145 150 145
6 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.36 A 142 145 148 145
7 XIANG Feiyang 04.03.1998 CHN 67.90 A 142 148 149 142
8 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 68.19 B 130 136 141 141
9 KUSUNGNOEN Natthawut 12.05.1998 THA 66.68 A 135 141 142 135
10 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 66.76 B 130 135 135 135
11 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 67.85 A 135 140 140 135
12 HWANG Gyuhyeon 04.03.1997 KOR 68.07 B 130 135 140 135
13 IMAM Abdul Rahman 10.05.1997 INA 68.31 B 130 135 135 135
14 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 68.96 B 115 122 135 135
15 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 68.32 B 120 125 130 130
16 RAHMAN Devi Perdana 28.02.1998 INA 68.78 B 118 121 127 121
17 MOHAMMAD Mohammad 04.01.1999 SYR 66.84 B 108 116 124 116

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAGHERIKORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 68.95 B 121 153 274
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 68.31 A 122 149 271
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.36 A 120 151 271
4 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.36 A 123 145 268
5 XIANG Feiyang 04.03.1998 CHN 67.90 A 125 142 267
6 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.91 A 120 147 267
7 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 66.81 A 120 145 265
8 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 68.19 B 112 141 253
9 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 67.85 A 115 135 250
10 KUSUNGNOEN Natthawut 12.05.1998 THA 66.68 A 113 135 248
11 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 66.76 B 107 135 242
12 IMAM Abdul Rahman 10.05.1997 INA 68.31 B 105 135 240
13 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 68.32 B 106 130 236
14 HWANG Gyuhyeon 04.03.1997 KOR 68.07 B 100 135 235
15 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 68.96 B 97 135 232
16 RAHMAN Devi Perdana 28.02.1998 INA 68.78 B 97 121 218
17 MOHAMMAD Mohammad 04.01.1999 SYR 66.84 B 95 116 211

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.79 A 125 129 133 133
2 LIAN Jiaming 27.06.1997 CHN 76.07 A 122 127 130 130
3 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 73.37 A 122 127 127 127
4 GHAZALIAN Hossein 24.03.1998 IRI 76.41 A 115 122 126 126
5 YOON Chang-Beom 14.01.1997 KOR 76.29 A 118 121 123 121
6 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 76.68 A 115 118 121 121
7 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.05 B 105 112 117 117
8 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 75.92 B 108 112 115 115
9 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 69.61 B 107 112 117 112
10 MOHSEN Jrech 01.09.1997 SYR 71.31 B 97 105 110 110
11 MUHAMAD Afifi Haikal Nordin 01.09.1997 MAS 74.44 B 105 110 113 110
12 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 75.98 B 95 100 105 100
13 ALRUMAIDH Saeed 12.05.1997 KSA 70.61 B 80 90 90 90
14 ALMAHROOS Mustafa 20.01.1997 KSA 69.39 B 82 82 96 82
15 SHIJIR-ERDEDNE Naran-Purev 14.04.1999 MGL 75.29 B 60 60 70 70
--- ENKH-MEND Grerl 23.05.1997 MGL 75.87 B 77 77 77 ---
DSQ VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 77.00 A 128 134 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.79 A 152 158 163 163
2 YOON Chang-Beom 14.01.1997 KOR 76.29 A 154 159 162 159
3 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 73.37 A 150 155 158 155
4 LIAN Jiaming 27.06.1997 CHN 76.07 A 147 153 158 153
5 GHAZALIAN Hossein 24.03.1998 IRI 76.41 A 145 153 158 153
6 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 69.61 B 135 143 146 146
7 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.05 B 135 145 150 145
8 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 75.92 B 137 143 147 143
9 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 76.68 A 140 145 145 140
10 MOHSEN Jrech 01.09.1997 SYR 71.31 B 116 125 130 130
11 MUHAMAD Afifi Haikal Nordin 01.09.1997 MAS 74.44 B 125 130 135 130
12 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 75.98 B 110 115 120 120
13 ALRUMAIDH Saeed 12.05.1997 KSA 70.61 B 95 110 116 116
14 ALMAHROOS Mustafa 20.01.1997 KSA 69.39 B 85 110 120 110
15 SHIJIR-ERDEDNE Naran-Purev 14.04.1999 MGL 75.29 B 70 80 85 80
--- ENKH-MEND Grerl 23.05.1997 MGL 75.87 B --- --- --- ---
DSQ VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 77.00 A 155 161 161 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.79 A 133 163 296
2 LIAN Jiaming 27.06.1997 CHN 76.07 A 130 153 283
3 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 73.37 A 127 155 282
4 YOON Chang-Beom 14.01.1997 KOR 76.29 A 121 159 280
5 GHAZALIAN Hossein 24.03.1998 IRI 76.41 A 126 153 279
6 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.05 B 117 145 262
7 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 76.68 A 121 140 261
8 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 69.61 B 112 146 258
9 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 75.92 B 115 143 258
10 MOHSEN Jrech 01.09.1997 SYR 71.31 B 110 130 240
11 MUHAMAD Afifi Haikal Nordin 01.09.1997 MAS 74.44 B 110 130 240
12 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 75.98 B 100 120 220
13 ALRUMAIDH Saeed 12.05.1997 KSA 70.61 B 90 116 206
14 ALMAHROOS Mustafa 20.01.1997 KSA 69.39 B 82 110 192
15 SHIJIR-ERDEDNE Naran-Purev 14.04.1999 MGL 75.29 B 70 80 150
--- ENKH-MEND Grerl 23.05.1997 MGL 75.87 B --- --- ---
DSQ VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 77.00 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 84.00 A 136 142 147 142
2 ZHAO Yuda 26.01.1997 CHN 84.23 A 125 130 134 134
3 HWANG Seung-Hwan 02.11.1997 KOR 84.17 A 127 133 133 133
4 JANNYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 83.80 A 125 130 133 130
5 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 77.06 A 118 122 126 122
6 RIYAN Antoni 03.06.1997 INA 83.60 B 103 111 113 113
7 ABYSHKA UULU Kanbolot 26.01.1997 KGZ 82.09 B 105 111 111 105
8 SU Tien-Tsung 21.09.1998 TPE 83.47 B 100 105 105 105
9 ALMAJED Hussain 14.12.1998 KSA 77.10 B 90 101 104 101
10 MOHSEEN Iyssa 01.01.1997 SYR 83.56 B 101 111 111 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 84.00 A 165 170 171 171
2 ZHAO Yuda 26.01.1997 CHN 84.23 A 165 167 171 171
3 HWANG Seung-Hwan 02.11.1997 KOR 84.17 A 157 162 166 166
4 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 77.06 A 150 156 161 161
5 JANNYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 83.80 A 145 150 153 150
6 ABYSHKA UULU Kanbolot 26.01.1997 KGZ 82.09 B 125 131 137 137
7 RIYAN Antoni 03.06.1997 INA 83.60 B 131 137 143 137
8 SU Tien-Tsung 21.09.1998 TPE 83.47 B 130 135 135 135
9 ALMAJED Hussain 14.12.1998 KSA 77.10 B 121 130 136 130
10 MOHSEEN Iyssa 01.01.1997 SYR 83.56 B 120 130 136 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 84.00 A 142 171 313
2 ZHAO Yuda 26.01.1997 CHN 84.23 A 134 171 305
3 HWANG Seung-Hwan 02.11.1997 KOR 84.17 A 133 166 299
4 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 77.06 A 122 161 283
5 JANNYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 83.80 A 130 150 280
6 RIYAN Antoni 03.06.1997 INA 83.60 B 113 137 250
7 ABYSHKA UULU Kanbolot 26.01.1997 KGZ 82.09 B 105 137 242
8 SU Tien-Tsung 21.09.1998 TPE 83.47 B 105 135 240
9 ALMAJED Hussain 14.12.1998 KSA 77.10 B 101 130 231
10 MOHSEEN Iyssa 01.01.1997 SYR 83.56 B 101 130 231

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HA Myeongchan 03.04.1997 KOR 93.53 A 125 129 133 129
2 KARANBIR Singh Bal 18.08.1997 IND 92.74 A 123 123 127 127
3 MOHAMAD Nasir Roslan 24.01.1997 MAS 93.03 A 115 125 128 125
4 HAN Songbai 20.03.1998 CHN 91.84 A 110 112 118 112
5 TANG Chun-Chin 14.08.1998 TPE 92.19 A 100 105 110 110
6 RIDA Ali 01.01.1997 LIB 92.42 A 100 106 108 108
7 ALI Ahmed Alkhazal 21.08.1998 KSA 85.03 A 85 100 100 85
DSQ KHALILIAMRAEI Seyedmostafa 01.01.1997 IRI 93.93 A 122 127 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HA Myeongchan 03.04.1997 KOR 93.53 A 160 172 172 160
2 KARANBIR Singh Bal 18.08.1997 IND 92.74 A 148 153 160 153
3 MOHAMAD Nasir Roslan 24.01.1997 MAS 93.03 A 150 150 150 150
4 HAN Songbai 20.03.1998 CHN 91.84 A 140 148 150 148
5 RIDA Ali 01.01.1997 LIB 92.42 A 130 135 139 139
6 TANG Chun-Chin 14.08.1998 TPE 92.19 A 130 130 135 130
7 ALI Ahmed Alkhazal 21.08.1998 KSA 85.03 A 105 116 116 116
DSQ KHALILIAMRAEI Seyedmostafa 01.01.1997 IRI 93.93 A 155 171 172 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HA Myeongchan 03.04.1997 KOR 93.53 A 129 160 289
2 KARANBIR Singh Bal 18.08.1997 IND 92.74 A 127 153 280
3 MOHAMAD Nasir Roslan 24.01.1997 MAS 93.03 A 125 150 275
4 HAN Songbai 20.03.1998 CHN 91.84 A 112 148 260
5 RIDA Ali 01.01.1997 LIB 92.42 A 108 139 247
6 TANG Chun-Chin 14.08.1998 TPE 92.19 A 110 130 240
7 ALI Ahmed Alkhazal 21.08.1998 KSA 85.03 A 85 116 201
DSQ KHALILIAMRAEI Seyedmostafa 01.01.1997 IRI 93.93 A --- --- ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 142.69 A 150 160 --- 160
2 REZA Zadeh Pir Alvan Saeid 20.01.1997 IRI 109.78 A 130 135 140 140
3 YAAROB Abbas 16.01.1997 SYR 124.66 A 115 120 123 123
4 YANG Jin-SEOK 14.04.1998 KOR 95.60 A 110 110 115 115
5 LAITH Hakim 24.06.1998 SYR 105.17 A 95 105 110 105
--- WANG Lei 05.08.1997 CHN 114.93 A 130 133 133 ---
DSQ MAHMOUDI Mehrshad 09.06.1997 IRI 130.85 A 133 138 142 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 142.69 A 180 185 190 190
2 REZA Zadeh Pir Alvan Saeid 20.01.1997 IRI 109.78 A 170 180 183 183
3 WANG Lei 05.08.1997 CHN 114.93 A 160 170 170 160
4 YANG Jin-SEOK 14.04.1998 KOR 95.60 A 135 145 150 150
5 YAAROB Abbas 16.01.1997 SYR 124.66 A 135 142 147 142
6 LAITH Hakim 24.06.1998 SYR 105.17 A 115 123 127 123
DSQ MAHMOUDI Mehrshad 09.06.1997 IRI 130.85 A 170 178 183 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 142.69 A 160 190 350
2 REZA Zadeh Pir Alvan Saeid 20.01.1997 IRI 109.78 A 140 183 323
3 YANG Jin-SEOK 14.04.1998 KOR 95.60 A 115 150 265
4 YAAROB Abbas 16.01.1997 SYR 124.66 A 123 142 265
5 LAITH Hakim 24.06.1998 SYR 105.17 A 105 123 228
--- WANG Lei 05.08.1997 CHN 114.93 A --- 160 ---
DSQ MAHMOUDI Mehrshad 09.06.1997 IRI 130.85 A --- --- ---

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 43.84 A 66 93 159
2 RI Hyon Hwa 28.05.1999 PRK 42.68 A 63 81 144
3 DAI Yanping 19.05.1998 CHN 43.63 A 65 78 143
4 MOHINI Chavan 20.05.1999 IND 43.47 A 55 75 130
5 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 43.37 A 56 70 126
6 RANI 01.03.1997 IND 43.54 A 55 63 118
7 JAHURA Akter Reshma 11.07.1998 BAN 43.19 B 50 66 116
8 SANGUAN Nussara 12.08.2000 THA 43.93 B 47 60 107
9 ZOLBOO Bold 12.07.1997 MGL 42.75 B 43 48 91
10 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 41.91 B 33 44 77
--- MANITSA Sythanith 09.12.2000 LAO 33.32 B --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 46.73 A 85 85 170
2 HATSADONG Suphatcha 25.12.1998 THA 47.74 A 59 76 135
3 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 46.30 A 58 76 134
4 WANG Sheng-Han 16.04.1997 TPE 47.35 A 60 74 134
5 SITI Zaleha Yusop 20.09.1997 MAS 45.73 A 55 70 125
6 BAASABJARGAL Ganesere 22.02.1997 MGL 45.96 A 46 53 99
7 NIZOMIDINOVA Nozima 20.06.1998 UZB 46.10 A 41 49 90

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIN Lanfang 23.02.1997 CHN 51.62 A 80 101 181
2 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 52.84 A 78 99 177
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.60 A 73 102 175
4 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.22 A 75 96 171
5 NOH Yu Hyun 24.11.1997 KOR 51.30 B 76 90 166
6 HAM Eun-Ji 23.07.1997 KOR 52.47 A 70 93 163
7 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 52.37 A 67 85 152
8 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 52.47 B 65 86 151
9 LIN Hsin-Hua 08.01.1997 TPE 52.62 B 63 80 143
10 BUM Ayush Altangerel 28.11.1998 MGL 51.36 B 54 64 118

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 57.23 A 85 115 200
2 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.40 A 84 112 196
3 CHOBNGAM Wanida 15.05.1998 THA 57.69 A 84 100 184
4 ACCHEDYA Jagaddhita 12.05.1997 INA 57.78 A 78 94 172
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.73 A 74 96 170
6 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.61 A 74 94 168
7 NUNGSHITON Kh. 02.03.1998 IND 57.44 A 71 90 161
8 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 57.97 B 65 87 152
9 TANIGUCHI Satsuki 26.07.1997 JPN 57.75 A 66 78 144
10 ANUJIN Ganzorig 11.04.1998 MGL 57.44 B 62 78 140
11 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 56.62 B 60 74 134

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 58.45 A 88 120 208
2 LEE Ji Ye 02.04.1997 KOR 62.32 A 84 96 180
3 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.56 A 75 93 168
4 YANG Pei-I 06.04.1997 TPE 62.18 A 74 86 160
5 ERKINOVA Nilufar 08.08.1998 UZB 59.02 A 55 63 118

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Mengling 08.05.1997 CHN 68.23 A 91 118 209
2 ANKHTSETSEG Munkhjantsan 25.12.1997 MGL 66.80 A 88 107 195
3 LEE Ji-Eun 01.06.1997 KOR 66.47 A 89 105 194
4 FENA Yuliyani 20.07.1997 INA 65.67 A 86 100 186
5 NGUYEN Thi Van 17.06.1999 VIE 68.23 A 73 75 148
6 TAIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 67.92 A 57 74 131
7 SUVD Byamba-Suren 02.08.1997 MGL 68.09 A 35 35 70
--- NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.77 A --- 101 ---

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 102.04 A 92 124 216
2 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 74.93 A 91 123 214
3 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 86.39 A 78 102 180
4 JABRIELLA Teo Samuel 06.07.1998 MAS 73.78 A 80 95 175
5 SEEMA 14.09.1997 IND 76.73 A 76 96 172
6 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 71.18 A 69 85 154
7 BILEGA-SAIKHAN Tumur-Chuluun 16.09.1998 MGL 79.58 A 61 71 132
DSQ MINGBOEVA Madina 19.09.1998 UZB 72.50 A --- --- ---

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 43.84 A 63 66 71 66
2 DAI Yanping 19.05.1998 CHN 43.63 A 60 65 70 65
3 RI Hyon Hwa 28.05.1999 PRK 42.68 A 60 63 63 63
4 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 43.37 A 52 56 58 56
5 MOHINI Chavan 20.05.1999 IND 43.47 A 52 55 55 55
6 RANI 01.03.1997 IND 43.54 A 50 53 55 55
7 JAHURA Akter Reshma 11.07.1998 BAN 43.19 B 50 50 55 50
8 SANGUAN Nussara 12.08.2000 THA 43.93 B 44 47 51 47
9 ZOLBOO Bold 12.07.1997 MGL 42.75 B 35 35 43 43
10 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 41.91 B 30 33 36 33
--- MANITSA Sythanith 09.12.2000 LAO 33.32 B 25 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 43.84 A 83 88 93 93
2 RI Hyon Hwa 28.05.1999 PRK 42.68 A 77 81 84 81
3 DAI Yanping 19.05.1998 CHN 43.63 A 73 78 81 78
4 MOHINI Chavan 20.05.1999 IND 43.47 A 70 72 75 75
5 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 43.37 A 65 70 72 70
6 JAHURA Akter Reshma 11.07.1998 BAN 43.19 B 63 66 70 66
7 RANI 01.03.1997 IND 43.54 A 60 63 63 63
8 SANGUAN Nussara 12.08.2000 THA 43.93 B 55 60 64 60
9 ZOLBOO Bold 12.07.1997 MGL 42.75 B 48 53 53 48
10 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 41.91 B 40 44 46 44
--- MANITSA Sythanith 09.12.2000 LAO 33.32 B 25 25 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 43.84 A 66 93 159
2 RI Hyon Hwa 28.05.1999 PRK 42.68 A 63 81 144
3 DAI Yanping 19.05.1998 CHN 43.63 A 65 78 143
4 MOHINI Chavan 20.05.1999 IND 43.47 A 55 75 130
5 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 43.37 A 56 70 126
6 RANI 01.03.1997 IND 43.54 A 55 63 118
7 JAHURA Akter Reshma 11.07.1998 BAN 43.19 B 50 66 116
8 SANGUAN Nussara 12.08.2000 THA 43.93 B 47 60 107
9 ZOLBOO Bold 12.07.1997 MGL 42.75 B 43 48 91
10 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 41.91 B 33 44 77
--- MANITSA Sythanith 09.12.2000 LAO 33.32 B --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 46.73 A 70 85 89 85
2 WANG Sheng-Han 16.04.1997 TPE 47.35 A 55 58 60 60
3 HATSADONG Suphatcha 25.12.1998 THA 47.74 A 56 59 59 59
4 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 46.30 A 55 58 58 58
5 SITI Zaleha Yusop 20.09.1997 MAS 45.73 A 55 60 60 55
6 BAASABJARGAL Ganesere 22.02.1997 MGL 45.96 A 46 46 53 46
7 NIZOMIDINOVA Nozima 20.06.1998 UZB 46.10 A 35 41 41 41

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 46.73 A 85 100 --- 85
2 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 46.30 A 72 75 76 76
3 HATSADONG Suphatcha 25.12.1998 THA 47.74 A 71 75 76 76
4 WANG Sheng-Han 16.04.1997 TPE 47.35 A 72 74 74 74
5 SITI Zaleha Yusop 20.09.1997 MAS 45.73 A 70 70 74 70
6 BAASABJARGAL Ganesere 22.02.1997 MGL 45.96 A 53 64 64 53
7 NIZOMIDINOVA Nozima 20.06.1998 UZB 46.10 A 45 49 53 49

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 46.73 A 85 85 170
2 HATSADONG Suphatcha 25.12.1998 THA 47.74 A 59 76 135
3 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 46.30 A 58 76 134
4 WANG Sheng-Han 16.04.1997 TPE 47.35 A 60 74 134
5 SITI Zaleha Yusop 20.09.1997 MAS 45.73 A 55 70 125
6 BAASABJARGAL Ganesere 22.02.1997 MGL 45.96 A 46 53 99
7 NIZOMIDINOVA Nozima 20.06.1998 UZB 46.10 A 41 49 90

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Lanfang 23.02.1997 CHN 51.62 A 76 80 85 80
2 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 52.84 A 75 75 78 78
3 NOH Yu Hyun 24.11.1997 KOR 51.30 B 66 72 76 76
4 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.22 A 70 75 77 75
5 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.60 A 73 77 77 73
6 HAM Eun-Ji 23.07.1997 KOR 52.47 A 70 75 75 70
7 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 52.37 A 60 65 67 67
8 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 52.47 B 60 63 65 65
9 LIN Hsin-Hua 08.01.1997 TPE 52.62 B 60 63 65 63
10 BUM Ayush Altangerel 28.11.1998 MGL 51.36 B 40 53 54 54

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.60 A 96 102 109 102
2 QIN Lanfang 23.02.1997 CHN 51.62 A 95 101 103 101
3 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 52.84 A 95 99 99 99
4 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.22 A 91 96 99 96
5 HAM Eun-Ji 23.07.1997 KOR 52.47 A 93 93 97 93
6 NOH Yu Hyun 24.11.1997 KOR 51.30 B 84 88 90 90
7 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 52.47 B 78 83 86 86
8 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 52.37 A 80 85 88 85
9 LIN Hsin-Hua 08.01.1997 TPE 52.62 B 77 80 83 80
10 BUM Ayush Altangerel 28.11.1998 MGL 51.36 B 56 64 66 64

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIN Lanfang 23.02.1997 CHN 51.62 A 80 101 181
2 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 52.84 A 78 99 177
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.60 A 73 102 175
4 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.22 A 75 96 171
5 NOH Yu Hyun 24.11.1997 KOR 51.30 B 76 90 166
6 HAM Eun-Ji 23.07.1997 KOR 52.47 A 70 93 163
7 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 52.37 A 67 85 152
8 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 52.47 B 65 86 151
9 LIN Hsin-Hua 08.01.1997 TPE 52.62 B 63 80 143
10 BUM Ayush Altangerel 28.11.1998 MGL 51.36 B 54 64 118

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 57.23 A 80 85 88 85
2 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.40 A 77 81 84 84
3 CHOBNGAM Wanida 15.05.1998 THA 57.69 A 80 84 86 84
4 ACCHEDYA Jagaddhita 12.05.1997 INA 57.78 A 74 74 78 78
5 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.61 A 69 72 74 74
6 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.73 A 70 74 74 74
7 NUNGSHITON Kh. 02.03.1998 IND 57.44 A 67 71 73 71
8 TANIGUCHI Satsuki 26.07.1997 JPN 57.75 A 60 63 66 66
9 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 57.97 B 60 65 65 65
10 ANUJIN Ganzorig 11.04.1998 MGL 57.44 B 55 60 62 62
11 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 56.62 B 53 57 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 57.23 A 105 110 115 115
2 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.40 A 107 112 117 112
3 CHOBNGAM Wanida 15.05.1998 THA 57.69 A 100 100 106 100
4 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.73 A 90 93 96 96
5 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.61 A 89 94 97 94
6 ACCHEDYA Jagaddhita 12.05.1997 INA 57.78 A 94 100 100 94
7 NUNGSHITON Kh. 02.03.1998 IND 57.44 A 85 90 93 90
8 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 57.97 B 80 84 87 87
9 ANUJIN Ganzorig 11.04.1998 MGL 57.44 B 72 75 78 78
10 TANIGUCHI Satsuki 26.07.1997 JPN 57.75 A 75 78 80 78
11 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 56.62 B 70 74 80 74

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 57.23 A 85 115 200
2 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.40 A 84 112 196
3 CHOBNGAM Wanida 15.05.1998 THA 57.69 A 84 100 184
4 ACCHEDYA Jagaddhita 12.05.1997 INA 57.78 A 78 94 172
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.73 A 74 96 170
6 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.61 A 74 94 168
7 NUNGSHITON Kh. 02.03.1998 IND 57.44 A 71 90 161
8 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 57.97 B 65 87 152
9 TANIGUCHI Satsuki 26.07.1997 JPN 57.75 A 66 78 144
10 ANUJIN Ganzorig 11.04.1998 MGL 57.44 B 62 78 140
11 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 56.62 B 60 74 134

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 58.45 A 83 88 90 88
2 LEE Ji Ye 02.04.1997 KOR 62.32 A 76 76 84 84
3 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.56 A 69 73 75 75
4 YANG Pei-I 06.04.1997 TPE 62.18 A 70 74 74 74
5 ERKINOVA Nilufar 08.08.1998 UZB 59.02 A 45 51 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 58.45 A 105 115 120 120
2 LEE Ji Ye 02.04.1997 KOR 62.32 A 91 94 96 96
3 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.56 A 85 89 93 93
4 YANG Pei-I 06.04.1997 TPE 62.18 A 83 86 90 86
5 ERKINOVA Nilufar 08.08.1998 UZB 59.02 A 50 58 63 63

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 58.45 A 88 120 208
2 LEE Ji Ye 02.04.1997 KOR 62.32 A 84 96 180
3 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.56 A 75 93 168
4 YANG Pei-I 06.04.1997 TPE 62.18 A 74 86 160
5 ERKINOVA Nilufar 08.08.1998 UZB 59.02 A 55 63 118

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Mengling 08.05.1997 CHN 68.23 A 91 98 100 91
2 LEE Ji-Eun 01.06.1997 KOR 66.47 A 84 87 89 89
3 ANKHTSETSEG Munkhjantsan 25.12.1997 MGL 66.80 A 85 88 90 88
4 FENA Yuliyani 20.07.1997 INA 65.67 A 80 84 86 86
5 NGUYEN Thi Van 17.06.1999 VIE 68.23 A 65 73 73 73
6 TAIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 67.92 A 45 52 57 57
7 SUVD Byamba-Suren 02.08.1997 MGL 68.09 A 35 --- --- 35
--- NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.77 A 85 85 85 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Mengling 08.05.1997 CHN 68.23 A 109 118 118 118
2 ANKHTSETSEG Munkhjantsan 25.12.1997 MGL 66.80 A 107 107 --- 107
3 LEE Ji-Eun 01.06.1997 KOR 66.47 A 100 102 105 105
4 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.77 A 101 103 106 101
5 FENA Yuliyani 20.07.1997 INA 65.67 A 100 100 107 100
6 NGUYEN Thi Van 17.06.1999 VIE 68.23 A 75 80 --- 75
7 TAIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 67.92 A 60 70 74 74
8 SUVD Byamba-Suren 02.08.1997 MGL 68.09 A 35 --- --- 35

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Mengling 08.05.1997 CHN 68.23 A 91 118 209
2 ANKHTSETSEG Munkhjantsan 25.12.1997 MGL 66.80 A 88 107 195
3 LEE Ji-Eun 01.06.1997 KOR 66.47 A 89 105 194
4 FENA Yuliyani 20.07.1997 INA 65.67 A 86 100 186
5 NGUYEN Thi Van 17.06.1999 VIE 68.23 A 73 75 148
6 TAIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 67.92 A 57 74 131
7 SUVD Byamba-Suren 02.08.1997 MGL 68.09 A 35 35 70
--- NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.77 A --- 101 ---

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 102.04 A 90 90 92 92
2 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 74.93 A 91 91 92 91
3 JABRIELLA Teo Samuel 06.07.1998 MAS 73.78 A 70 75 80 80
4 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 86.39 A 75 78 78 78
5 SEEMA 14.09.1997 IND 76.73 A 70 76 81 76
6 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 71.18 A 60 65 69 69
7 BILEGA-SAIKHAN Tumur-Chuluun 16.09.1998 MGL 79.58 A 53 61 63 61
DSQ MINGBOEVA Madina 19.09.1998 UZB 72.50 A 60 66 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 102.04 A 118 120 124 124
2 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 74.93 A 119 119 123 123
3 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 86.39 A 95 98 102 102
4 SEEMA 14.09.1997 IND 76.73 A 90 96 96 96
5 JABRIELLA Teo Samuel 06.07.1998 MAS 73.78 A 90 95 95 95
6 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 71.18 A 75 80 85 85
7 BILEGA-SAIKHAN Tumur-Chuluun 16.09.1998 MGL 79.58 A 63 71 71 71
DSQ MINGBOEVA Madina 19.09.1998 UZB 72.50 A 70 77 77 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 102.04 A 92 124 216
2 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 74.93 A 91 123 214
3 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 86.39 A 78 102 180
4 JABRIELLA Teo Samuel 06.07.1998 MAS 73.78 A 80 95 175
5 SEEMA 14.09.1997 IND 76.73 A 76 96 172
6 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 71.18 A 69 85 154
7 BILEGA-SAIKHAN Tumur-Chuluun 16.09.1998 MGL 79.58 A 61 71 132
DSQ MINGBOEVA Madina 19.09.1998 UZB 72.50 A --- --- ---
Calendar Aug. 2014
2014-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors