2014 ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Decheng 01.06.1995 CHN 55.71 A 108 153 261
2 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.87 A 116 140 256
3 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.45 A 99 141 240
4 JON Ho Gyong 14.01.1994 PRK 55.75 A 105 135 240
5 NGUYEN Van Viet 10.03.1995 VIE 55.25 A 108 130 238
6 APURBA Chetia 06.05.1994 IND 55.61 A 105 128 233
7 OSHIDA Shin 29.07.1994 JPN 55.63 A 100 127 227
8 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 55.16 B 97 121 218
9 GUO Ding-Nan 12.07.1994 TPE 56.00 B 98 115 213
10 CHI Ping-Wen 23.11.1995 TPE 55.76 B 92 120 212
11 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 52.13 B 87 119 206
12 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 51.15 B 80 102 182

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YING Weihao 08.01.1996 CHN 61.49 A 135 155 290
2 SAISAART Worachet 02.07.1994 THA 61.66 A 115 159 274
3 CONSTANTINE Clement 06.10.1994 MAS 61.91 A 120 154 274
4 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 61.26 A 122 147 269
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 61.89 A 113 145 258
6 CHEN Hsiao Jung 16.06.1994 TPE 61.17 A 113 138 251
7 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.30 B 117 130 247
8 SEE Habut Wasan 25.04.1995 THA 61.92 B 107 140 247
9 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.63 A 105 140 245
10 ACHYUTANANDA Sahoo 08.02.1994 IND 61.90 B 106 135 241

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.66 A 132 166 298
2 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 68.89 A 131 165 296
3 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 67.12 A 125 161 286
4 LEE In-Woo 25.10.1995 KOR 68.62 A 126 160 286
5 CUI Xiaojin 22.06.1994 CHN 68.15 A 125 155 280
6 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.50 A 130 150 280
7 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.33 A 126 147 273
8 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 67.99 A 112 138 250

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HE Haihu 12.11.1995 CHN 71.07 A 138 170 308
2 LORO Wellkinson Peuji 16.11.1995 MAS 74.54 A 125 160 285
3 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 75.68 A 123 162 285
4 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 75.13 A 129 155 284
5 KHAIRULANUAR Mohamad 11.05.1995 MAS 76.75 A 123 153 276
6 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 72.30 A 112 150 262
7 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 70.90 A 108 125 233

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 78.16 A 111 142 253
2 ALMDARHEM Jafar 08.09.1995 KSA 77.85 A 110 141 251
3 ALMAJED Hussain 14.12.1998 KSA 77.04 A 105 135 240
DSQ ASAD Albattashi 03.04.1996 OMA 77.22 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Chun 05.03.1995 CHN 86.85 A 160 188 348
2 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.94 A 151 189 340
3 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 92.34 A 135 170 305
4 LIM Geun-Young 30.09.1995 KOR 90.66 A 130 165 295
5 SARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 88.03 A 125 150 275
6 AMEEN Ali Albader 04.01.1995 KSA 85.63 A 103 139 242
7 ALI AHMED Alhazal 21.08.1998 KSA 85.03 A 95 110 205

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.83 A 151 187 338
2 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.91 A 151 181 332
3 TADA Yoshihiro 09.11.1994 JPN 102.35 A 135 180 315
4 YANG Cheng-Siang 16.10.1994 TPE 103.14 A 136 172 308
5 CHAMPAK Dutta 30.12.1995 IND 99.67 A 120 160 280

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Yang-Jae 21.06.1995 KOR 128.24 A 165 208 373
2 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 143.26 A 171 202 373
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 131.93 A 140 184 324
4 YOUSEF Alabbas 16.08.1996 KSA 105.05 A 102 122 224

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.87 A 111 116 121 116
2 NGUYEN Van Viet 10.03.1995 VIE 55.25 A 108 113 113 108
3 LONG Decheng 01.06.1995 CHN 55.71 A 108 113 113 108
4 APURBA Chetia 06.05.1994 IND 55.61 A 100 105 108 105
5 JON Ho Gyong 14.01.1994 PRK 55.75 A 105 110 110 105
6 OSHIDA Shin 29.07.1994 JPN 55.63 A 97 97 100 100
7 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.45 A 95 95 99 99
8 GUO Ding-Nan 12.07.1994 TPE 56.00 B 95 98 100 98
9 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 55.16 B 93 97 100 97
10 CHI Ping-Wen 23.11.1995 TPE 55.76 B 88 92 95 92
11 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 52.13 B 87 91 91 87
12 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 51.15 B 75 75 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Decheng 01.06.1995 CHN 55.71 A 135 148 153 153
2 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.45 A 135 139 141 141
3 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.87 A 140 140 149 140
4 JON Ho Gyong 14.01.1994 PRK 55.75 A 133 133 135 135
5 NGUYEN Van Viet 10.03.1995 VIE 55.25 A 130 134 134 130
6 APURBA Chetia 06.05.1994 IND 55.61 A 128 128 134 128
7 OSHIDA Shin 29.07.1994 JPN 55.63 A 122 127 129 127
8 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 55.16 B 113 117 121 121
9 CHI Ping-Wen 23.11.1995 TPE 55.76 B 115 120 123 120
10 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 52.13 B 105 112 119 119
11 GUO Ding-Nan 12.07.1994 TPE 56.00 B 115 120 120 115
12 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 51.15 B 96 102 107 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Decheng 01.06.1995 CHN 55.71 A 108 153 261
2 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.87 A 116 140 256
3 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.45 A 99 141 240
4 JON Ho Gyong 14.01.1994 PRK 55.75 A 105 135 240
5 NGUYEN Van Viet 10.03.1995 VIE 55.25 A 108 130 238
6 APURBA Chetia 06.05.1994 IND 55.61 A 105 128 233
7 OSHIDA Shin 29.07.1994 JPN 55.63 A 100 127 227
8 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 55.16 B 97 121 218
9 GUO Ding-Nan 12.07.1994 TPE 56.00 B 98 115 213
10 CHI Ping-Wen 23.11.1995 TPE 55.76 B 92 120 212
11 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 52.13 B 87 119 206
12 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 51.15 B 80 102 182

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YING Weihao 08.01.1996 CHN 61.49 A 125 130 135 135
2 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 61.26 A 116 122 125 122
3 CONSTANTINE Clement 06.10.1994 MAS 61.91 A 120 124 125 120
4 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.30 B 110 115 117 117
5 SAISAART Worachet 02.07.1994 THA 61.66 A 110 115 118 115
6 CHEN Hsiao Jung 16.06.1994 TPE 61.17 A 110 113 113 113
7 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 61.89 A 108 113 113 113
8 SEE Habut Wasan 25.04.1995 THA 61.92 B 102 105 107 107
9 ACHYUTANANDA Sahoo 08.02.1994 IND 61.90 B 100 104 106 106
10 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.63 A 105 110 110 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAISAART Worachet 02.07.1994 THA 61.66 A 155 156 159 159
2 YING Weihao 08.01.1996 CHN 61.49 A 155 155 155 155
3 CONSTANTINE Clement 06.10.1994 MAS 61.91 A 142 147 154 154
4 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 61.26 A 138 140 147 147
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 61.89 A 140 145 149 145
6 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.63 A 135 140 147 140
7 SEE Habut Wasan 25.04.1995 THA 61.92 B 131 136 140 140
8 CHEN Hsiao Jung 16.06.1994 TPE 61.17 A 135 138 140 138
9 ACHYUTANANDA Sahoo 08.02.1994 IND 61.90 B 130 135 135 135
10 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.30 B 125 130 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YING Weihao 08.01.1996 CHN 61.49 A 135 155 290
2 SAISAART Worachet 02.07.1994 THA 61.66 A 115 159 274
3 CONSTANTINE Clement 06.10.1994 MAS 61.91 A 120 154 274
4 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 61.26 A 122 147 269
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 61.89 A 113 145 258
6 CHEN Hsiao Jung 16.06.1994 TPE 61.17 A 113 138 251
7 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.30 B 117 130 247
8 SEE Habut Wasan 25.04.1995 THA 61.92 B 107 140 247
9 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.63 A 105 140 245
10 ACHYUTANANDA Sahoo 08.02.1994 IND 61.90 B 106 135 241

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.66 A 127 132 135 132
2 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 68.89 A 127 131 133 131
3 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.50 A 120 126 130 130
4 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.33 A 120 126 130 126
5 LEE In-Woo 25.10.1995 KOR 68.62 A 126 130 130 126
6 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 67.12 A 125 125 130 125
7 CUI Xiaojin 22.06.1994 CHN 68.15 A 125 130 130 125
8 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 67.99 A 105 112 117 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.66 A 157 162 166 166
2 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 68.89 A 159 163 165 165
3 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 67.12 A 161 164 164 161
4 LEE In-Woo 25.10.1995 KOR 68.62 A 160 163 164 160
5 CUI Xiaojin 22.06.1994 CHN 68.15 A 155 160 160 155
6 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.50 A 145 150 156 150
7 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.33 A 140 147 147 147
8 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 67.99 A 130 138 146 138

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.66 A 132 166 298
2 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 68.89 A 131 165 296
3 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 67.12 A 125 161 286
4 LEE In-Woo 25.10.1995 KOR 68.62 A 126 160 286
5 CUI Xiaojin 22.06.1994 CHN 68.15 A 125 155 280
6 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.50 A 130 150 280
7 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.33 A 126 147 273
8 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 67.99 A 112 138 250

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HE Haihu 12.11.1995 CHN 71.07 A 130 135 138 138
2 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 75.13 A 125 129 129 129
3 LORO Wellkinson Peuji 16.11.1995 MAS 74.54 A 125 125 132 125
4 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 75.68 A 118 123 127 123
5 KHAIRULANUAR Mohamad 11.05.1995 MAS 76.75 A 123 126 126 123
6 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 72.30 A 107 112 118 112
7 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 70.90 A 97 104 108 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HE Haihu 12.11.1995 CHN 71.07 A 170 178 178 170
2 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 75.68 A 150 158 162 162
3 LORO Wellkinson Peuji 16.11.1995 MAS 74.54 A 155 160 163 160
4 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 75.13 A 155 159 159 155
5 KHAIRULANUAR Mohamad 11.05.1995 MAS 76.75 A 153 159 160 153
6 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 72.30 A 140 145 150 150
7 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 70.90 A 125 133 133 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HE Haihu 12.11.1995 CHN 71.07 A 138 170 308
2 LORO Wellkinson Peuji 16.11.1995 MAS 74.54 A 125 160 285
3 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 75.68 A 123 162 285
4 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 75.13 A 129 155 284
5 KHAIRULANUAR Mohamad 11.05.1995 MAS 76.75 A 123 153 276
6 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 72.30 A 112 150 262
7 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 70.90 A 108 125 233

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 78.16 A 107 111 111 111
2 ALMDARHEM Jafar 08.09.1995 KSA 77.85 A 105 105 110 110
3 ALMAJED Hussain 14.12.1998 KSA 77.04 A 90 105 107 105
DSQ ASAD Albattashi 03.04.1996 OMA 77.22 A 115 122 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 78.16 A 135 138 142 142
2 ALMDARHEM Jafar 08.09.1995 KSA 77.85 A 125 137 141 141
3 ALMAJED Hussain 14.12.1998 KSA 77.04 A 115 125 135 135
DSQ ASAD Albattashi 03.04.1996 OMA 77.22 A 143 150 156 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 78.16 A 111 142 253
2 ALMDARHEM Jafar 08.09.1995 KSA 77.85 A 110 141 251
3 ALMAJED Hussain 14.12.1998 KSA 77.04 A 105 135 240
DSQ ASAD Albattashi 03.04.1996 OMA 77.22 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Chun 05.03.1995 CHN 86.85 A 150 155 160 160
2 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.94 A 145 151 151 151
3 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 92.34 A 130 132 135 135
4 LIM Geun-Young 30.09.1995 KOR 90.66 A 121 126 130 130
5 SARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 88.03 A 120 125 128 125
6 AMEEN Ali Albader 04.01.1995 KSA 85.63 A 103 115 115 103
7 ALI AHMED Alhazal 21.08.1998 KSA 85.03 A 85 95 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.94 A 181 186 189 189
2 LIU Chun 05.03.1995 CHN 86.85 A 180 185 188 188
3 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 92.34 A 165 167 170 170
4 LIM Geun-Young 30.09.1995 KOR 90.66 A 158 165 167 165
5 SARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 88.03 A 150 155 155 150
6 AMEEN Ali Albader 04.01.1995 KSA 85.63 A 125 134 139 139
7 ALI AHMED Alhazal 21.08.1998 KSA 85.03 A 110 122 122 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Chun 05.03.1995 CHN 86.85 A 160 188 348
2 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.94 A 151 189 340
3 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 92.34 A 135 170 305
4 LIM Geun-Young 30.09.1995 KOR 90.66 A 130 165 295
5 SARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 88.03 A 125 150 275
6 AMEEN Ali Albader 04.01.1995 KSA 85.63 A 103 139 242
7 ALI AHMED Alhazal 21.08.1998 KSA 85.03 A 95 110 205

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.83 A 145 150 151 151
2 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.91 A 140 145 151 151
3 YANG Cheng-Siang 16.10.1994 TPE 103.14 A 130 135 136 136
4 TADA Yoshihiro 09.11.1994 JPN 102.35 A 130 135 135 135
5 CHAMPAK Dutta 30.12.1995 IND 99.67 A 115 115 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.83 A 182 187 190 187
2 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.91 A 181 185 186 181
3 TADA Yoshihiro 09.11.1994 JPN 102.35 A 175 175 180 180
4 YANG Cheng-Siang 16.10.1994 TPE 103.14 A 168 172 175 172
5 CHAMPAK Dutta 30.12.1995 IND 99.67 A 150 155 160 160

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.83 A 151 187 338
2 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.91 A 151 181 332
3 TADA Yoshihiro 09.11.1994 JPN 102.35 A 135 180 315
4 YANG Cheng-Siang 16.10.1994 TPE 103.14 A 136 172 308
5 CHAMPAK Dutta 30.12.1995 IND 99.67 A 120 160 280

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 143.26 A 161 166 171 171
2 LEE Yang-Jae 21.06.1995 KOR 128.24 A 160 160 165 165
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 131.93 A 140 150 150 140
4 YOUSEF Alabbas 16.08.1996 KSA 105.05 A 92 102 109 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Yang-Jae 21.06.1995 KOR 128.24 A 196 203 208 208
2 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 143.26 A 195 195 202 202
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 131.93 A 175 184 190 184
4 YOUSEF Alabbas 16.08.1996 KSA 105.05 A 122 122 135 122

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Yang-Jae 21.06.1995 KOR 128.24 A 165 208 373
2 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 143.26 A 171 202 373
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 131.93 A 140 184 324
4 YOUSEF Alabbas 16.08.1996 KSA 105.05 A 102 122 224

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIN Lidan 15.08.1995 CHN 47.34 A 81 106 187
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.84 A 75 93 168
3 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.99 A 73 91 164
4 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 46.47 A 67 85 152
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.10 A 67 80 147
6 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 46.26 A 60 75 135
7 LIU Wen Hsuan 14.06.1994 TPE 47.51 A 60 73 133

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.91 A 91 109 200
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.57 A 77 96 173
3 VU Thi Nhu Quynh 20.11.1994 VIE 52.83 A 74 94 168
4 HARSHDEEP Kaur 25.08.1994 IND 52.87 A 74 91 165
5 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.80 A 71 93 164
--- ZOU Han 18.06.1996 CHN 52.45 A 90 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 57.26 A 93 113 206
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.72 A 83 105 188
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 57.22 A 76 94 170
4 SANGSUWAN Natthaphon 14.05.1995 THA 53.58 A 75 90 165

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Shanshan 27.02.1995 CHN 59.49 A 103 125 228
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 62.57 A 103 125 228
3 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.19 A 87 114 201
4 ONO Saeri 14.06.1994 JPN 62.77 A 82 98 180
5 THANOMRUNGRUEANG Donlaphon 10.10.1994 THA 60.63 A 75 100 175
6 LIN Ming-Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 62.54 A 75 96 171
7 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.65 A 77 93 170
8 MANPREET Kaur 02.01.1996 IND 62.71 A 73 90 163

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Qian 16.05.1995 CHN 67.92 A 100 135 235
2 KIM Su-Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.85 A 97 115 212
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 66.20 A 89 110 199
4 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.84 A 84 109 193
5 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.74 A 89 102 191
6 SWAPNA Priya Baruah 24.09.1996 IND 67.87 A 74 98 172

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.54 A 115 132 247

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.23 A 106 120 226
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 101.94 A 96 126 222
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 112.24 A 86 115 201
4 MUNNI 05.02.1995 IND 79.87 A 76 96 172

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Lidan 15.08.1995 CHN 47.34 A 78 81 81 81
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.84 A 70 73 75 75
3 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.99 A 73 77 77 73
4 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 46.47 A 63 63 67 67
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.10 A 63 67 72 67
6 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 46.26 A 60 63 63 60
7 LIU Wen Hsuan 14.06.1994 TPE 47.51 A 60 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Lidan 15.08.1995 CHN 47.34 A 97 103 106 106
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.84 A 90 90 93 93
3 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.99 A 91 96 96 91
4 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 46.47 A 85 90 90 85
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.10 A 80 85 85 80
6 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 46.26 A 75 75 77 75
7 LIU Wen Hsuan 14.06.1994 TPE 47.51 A 73 73 75 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIN Lidan 15.08.1995 CHN 47.34 A 81 106 187
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.84 A 75 93 168
3 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.99 A 73 91 164
4 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 46.47 A 67 85 152
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.10 A 67 80 147
6 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 46.26 A 60 75 135
7 LIU Wen Hsuan 14.06.1994 TPE 47.51 A 60 73 133

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.91 A 86 91 93 91
2 ZOU Han 18.06.1996 CHN 52.45 A 85 90 90 90
3 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.57 A 72 74 77 77
4 VU Thi Nhu Quynh 20.11.1994 VIE 52.83 A 72 74 77 74
5 HARSHDEEP Kaur 25.08.1994 IND 52.87 A 70 74 76 74
6 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.80 A 67 71 74 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.91 A 109 109 --- 109
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.57 A 93 95 96 96
3 VU Thi Nhu Quynh 20.11.1994 VIE 52.83 A 94 94 94 94
4 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.80 A 88 93 96 93
5 HARSHDEEP Kaur 25.08.1994 IND 52.87 A 88 91 93 91
--- ZOU Han 18.06.1996 CHN 52.45 A 108 108 108 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.91 A 91 109 200
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.57 A 77 96 173
3 VU Thi Nhu Quynh 20.11.1994 VIE 52.83 A 74 94 168
4 HARSHDEEP Kaur 25.08.1994 IND 52.87 A 74 91 165
5 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.80 A 71 93 164
--- ZOU Han 18.06.1996 CHN 52.45 A 90 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 57.26 A 85 90 93 93
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.72 A 77 77 83 83
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 57.22 A 70 74 76 76
4 SANGSUWAN Natthaphon 14.05.1995 THA 53.58 A 65 70 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 57.26 A 107 110 113 113
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.72 A 100 105 108 105
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 57.22 A 86 91 94 94
4 SANGSUWAN Natthaphon 14.05.1995 THA 53.58 A 85 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 57.26 A 93 113 206
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.72 A 83 105 188
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 57.22 A 76 94 170
4 SANGSUWAN Natthaphon 14.05.1995 THA 53.58 A 75 90 165

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Shanshan 27.02.1995 CHN 59.49 A 95 100 103 103
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 62.57 A 95 100 103 103
3 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.19 A 83 83 87 87
4 ONO Saeri 14.06.1994 JPN 62.77 A 80 82 82 82
5 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.65 A 68 73 77 77
6 THANOMRUNGRUEANG Donlaphon 10.10.1994 THA 60.63 A 75 75 80 75
7 LIN Ming-Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 62.54 A 72 75 78 75
8 MANPREET Kaur 02.01.1996 IND 62.71 A 70 73 75 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Shanshan 27.02.1995 CHN 59.49 A 121 125 130 125
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 62.57 A 121 125 128 125
3 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.19 A 105 113 114 114
4 THANOMRUNGRUEANG Donlaphon 10.10.1994 THA 60.63 A 95 100 105 100
5 ONO Saeri 14.06.1994 JPN 62.77 A 98 98 101 98
6 LIN Ming-Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 62.54 A 93 96 100 96
7 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.65 A 83 88 93 93
8 MANPREET Kaur 02.01.1996 IND 62.71 A 90 90 93 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Shanshan 27.02.1995 CHN 59.49 A 103 125 228
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 62.57 A 103 125 228
3 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.19 A 87 114 201
4 ONO Saeri 14.06.1994 JPN 62.77 A 82 98 180
5 THANOMRUNGRUEANG Donlaphon 10.10.1994 THA 60.63 A 75 100 175
6 LIN Ming-Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 62.54 A 75 96 171
7 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.65 A 77 93 170
8 MANPREET Kaur 02.01.1996 IND 62.71 A 73 90 163

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Qian 16.05.1995 CHN 67.92 A 95 100 103 100
2 KIM Su-Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.85 A 93 97 101 97
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 66.20 A 83 86 89 89
4 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.74 A 82 86 89 89
5 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.84 A 80 84 87 84
6 SWAPNA Priya Baruah 24.09.1996 IND 67.87 A 70 70 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Qian 16.05.1995 CHN 67.92 A 120 130 135 135
2 KIM Su-Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.85 A 115 121 121 115
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 66.20 A 105 108 110 110
4 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.84 A 100 106 109 109
5 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.74 A 102 106 106 102
6 SWAPNA Priya Baruah 24.09.1996 IND 67.87 A 90 94 98 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Qian 16.05.1995 CHN 67.92 A 100 135 235
2 KIM Su-Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.85 A 97 115 212
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 66.20 A 89 110 199
4 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 67.84 A 84 109 193
5 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.74 A 89 102 191
6 SWAPNA Priya Baruah 24.09.1996 IND 67.87 A 74 98 172

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.54 A 105 113 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.54 A 125 132 135 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.54 A 115 132 247

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.23 A 95 100 106 106
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 101.94 A 87 92 96 96
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 112.24 A 82 86 86 86
4 MUNNI 05.02.1995 IND 79.87 A 73 76 80 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 101.94 A 116 121 126 126
2 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.23 A 120 126 126 120
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 112.24 A 111 115 118 115
4 MUNNI 05.02.1995 IND 79.87 A 93 96 99 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.23 A 106 120 226
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 101.94 A 96 126 222
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 112.24 A 86 115 201
4 MUNNI 05.02.1995 IND 79.87 A 76 96 172
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors