EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.68 A 122 137 259
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.68 A 114 143 257
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 A 109 147 256
4 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.96 A 109 146 255
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.62 B 115 138 253
6 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.00 A 115 133 248
7 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.72 A 111 137 248
8 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.48 A 115 132 247
9 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.66 A 112 135 247
10 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.62 A 111 135 246
11 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.94 B 112 120 232
12 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.80 B 101 123 224

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.86 A 136 163 299
2 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.70 A 135 158 293
3 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.96 A 126 160 286
4 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 A 135 150 285
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.76 A 123 153 276
6 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.56 A 116 145 261
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.94 A 129 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 69.00 A 151 176 327
2 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.20 A 140 175 315
3 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.60 A 143 172 315
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 68.86 A 143 172 315
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 A 142 169 311
6 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.80 A 133 167 300
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.84 A 130 165 295
8 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.00 B 130 161 291
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.84 B 129 158 287
10 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.74 B 125 161 286
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 B 125 160 285
12 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.22 B 130 150 280
13 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 68.92 B 120 135 255

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.68 A 155 194 349
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.70 A 157 192 349
3 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.86 A 152 192 344
4 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.48 A 157 185 342
5 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 76.62 A 151 182 333
6 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.90 A 148 182 330
7 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.96 A 150 180 330
8 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.72 A 148 180 328
9 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.98 A 145 180 325
10 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 76.08 B 147 175 322
11 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.74 B 131 159 290
12 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 75.18 B 127 160 287
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.30 B 145 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.56 A 175 210 385
2 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.94 A 171 202 373
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.26 A 161 206 367
4 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.68 A 150 195 345
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.98 A 155 190 345
6 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.42 A 156 186 342
7 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.58 A 152 189 341
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.74 A 149 192 341
9 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 83.88 B 150 190 340
10 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 83.64 A 150 180 330
11 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 84.84 B 147 177 324
12 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 84.28 B 130 171 301
13 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 83.48 B 135 158 293
14 PETROVIC Sladan 05.12.1989 SRB 84.14 B 129 160 289
15 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 84.54 B 127 155 282
16 WACHET Robert 23.04.1978 AUT 84.32 B 131 150 281

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 94.00 A 180 210 390
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.82 A 170 210 380
3 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 93.60 A 174 205 379
4 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 94.00 A 166 193 359
5 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 92.62 A 158 197 355
6 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.58 B 154 201 355
7 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.36 B 163 190 353
8 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 92.42 A 165 185 350
9 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 92.26 B 150 195 345
10 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.74 B 150 186 336
11 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.68 B 150 178 328
12 OWEN Boxall 03.07.1990 GBR 92.52 B 145 180 325
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.24 B 146 178 324
14 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.20 B 140 166 306
--- MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.34 B 170 --- ---
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.88 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 104.98 A 183 222 405
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.96 A 182 222 404
3 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 104.76 A 184 212 396
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.62 A 172 218 390
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 A 173 215 388
6 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 102.72 A 173 212 385
7 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 104.54 A 170 211 381
8 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 101.54 B 175 205 380
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 103.62 A 173 201 374
10 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.58 B 168 206 374
11 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 103.88 B 147 188 335
12 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 98.26 B 153 181 334
--- KLEPATSKYI Serhii 28.08.1988 UKR 104.44 A 170 --- ---
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.42 B 155 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 134.12 A 205 252 457
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 147.48 A 190 246 436
3 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 143.92 A 191 232 423
4 DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 113.14 A 192 230 422
5 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 111.80 A 191 230 421
6 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 141.14 A 182 236 418
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.64 A 185 226 411
8 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 130.48 B 187 218 405
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 170.88 B 175 220 395
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 128.66 B 166 214 380
11 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 131.08 B 173 207 380
12 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 106.78 B 165 200 365
13 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.16 B 170 190 360
14 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 123.68 B 151 200 351
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 111.06 B 152 193 345
16 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.28 B 155 175 330
--- ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 134.92 B --- 200 ---
--- PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 129.22 A 185 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.68 A 117 120 122 122
2 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.00 A 111 115 117 115
3 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.48 A 110 112 115 115
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.62 B 113 115 117 115
5 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.68 A 110 114 116 114
6 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.66 A 110 111 112 112
7 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.94 B 105 110 112 112
8 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.62 A 108 111 113 111
9 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.72 A 111 116 116 111
10 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 A 103 105 109 109
11 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.96 A 109 114 114 109
12 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.80 B 93 98 101 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 A 140 145 147 147
2 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.96 A 141 146 146 146
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.68 A 140 143 143 143
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.62 B 135 138 140 138
5 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.68 A 137 137 140 137
6 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.72 A 133 137 140 137
7 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.62 A 135 140 140 135
8 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.66 A 131 135 140 135
9 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.00 A 133 138 138 133
10 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.48 A 132 138 138 132
11 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.80 B 123 123 123 123
12 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.94 B 120 125 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.68 A 122 137 259
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.68 A 114 143 257
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 A 109 147 256
4 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.96 A 109 146 255
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.62 B 115 138 253
6 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.00 A 115 133 248
7 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.72 A 111 137 248
8 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.48 A 115 132 247
9 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.66 A 112 135 247
10 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.62 A 111 135 246
11 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.94 B 112 120 232
12 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.80 B 101 123 224

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.86 A 133 136 137 136
2 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 A 131 135 137 135
3 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.70 A 128 131 135 135
4 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.94 A 125 129 129 129
5 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.96 A 120 124 126 126
6 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.76 A 118 123 123 123
7 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.56 A 116 121 121 116

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.86 A 160 163 166 163
2 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.96 A 155 160 168 160
3 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.70 A 151 156 158 158
4 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.76 A 148 1563 153 153
5 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 A 150 155 155 150
6 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.56 A 145 150 150 145
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.94 A 157 157 157 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.86 A 136 163 299
2 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.70 A 135 158 293
3 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.96 A 126 160 286
4 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 A 135 150 285
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.76 A 123 153 276
6 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.56 A 116 145 261
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.94 A 129 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 69.00 A 145 151 155 151
2 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.60 A 136 141 143 143
3 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 68.86 A 136 140 143 143
4 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 A 135 139 142 142
5 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.20 A 135 140 142 140
6 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.80 A 128 131 133 133
7 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.00 B 125 130 130 130
8 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.22 B 130 135 135 130
9 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.84 A 130 137 137 130
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.84 B 125 129 131 129
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 B 125 130 130 125
12 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.74 B 125 130 130 125
13 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 68.92 B 120 120 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 69.00 A 169 172 176 176
2 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.20 A 171 175 175 175
3 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.60 A 169 172 175 172
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 68.86 A 162 168 172 172
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 A 161 166 169 169
6 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.80 A 159 164 167 167
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.84 A 160 165 172 165
8 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.00 B 156 161 164 161
9 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.74 B 155 161 161 161
10 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 B 155 158 160 160
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.84 B 158 162 163 158
12 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.22 B 150 155 155 150
13 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 68.92 B 135 140 140 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 69.00 A 151 176 327
2 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.20 A 140 175 315
3 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.60 A 143 172 315
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 68.86 A 143 172 315
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 A 142 169 311
6 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.80 A 133 167 300
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.84 A 130 165 295
8 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.00 B 130 161 291
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.84 B 129 158 287
10 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.74 B 125 161 286
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 B 125 160 285
12 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.22 B 130 150 280
13 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 68.92 B 120 135 255

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.48 A 155 157 160 157
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.70 A 155 157 161 157
3 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.68 A 155 158 158 155
4 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.86 A 148 152 156 152
5 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 76.62 A 147 151 155 151
6 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.96 A 150 155 156 150
7 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.72 A 140 145 148 148
8 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.90 A 145 148 150 148
9 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 76.08 B 140 145 147 147
10 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.30 B 140 145 150 145
11 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.98 A 145 149 149 145
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.74 B 127 131 131 131
13 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 75.18 B 127 127 132 127

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.68 A 188 193 194 194
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.70 A 186 191 192 192
3 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.86 A 186 191 192 192
4 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.48 A 185 190 190 185
5 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 76.62 A 182 187 192 182
6 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.90 A 180 180 182 182
7 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.72 A 180 180 185 180
8 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.96 A 180 180 188 180
9 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.98 A 180 186 187 180
10 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 76.08 B 170 175 177 175
11 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 75.18 B 155 160 165 160
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.74 B 155 159 163 159
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.30 B 180 180 180 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.68 A 155 194 349
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.70 A 157 192 349
3 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.86 A 152 192 344
4 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.48 A 157 185 342
5 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 76.62 A 151 182 333
6 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.90 A 148 182 330
7 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.96 A 150 180 330
8 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.72 A 148 180 328
9 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.98 A 145 180 325
10 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 76.08 B 147 175 322
11 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.74 B 131 159 290
12 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 75.18 B 127 160 287
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.30 B 145 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.56 A 170 175 175 175
2 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.94 A 162 168 171 171
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.26 A 157 161 165 161
4 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.42 A 152 156 156 156
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.98 A 155 160 160 155
6 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.58 A 145 150 152 152
7 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 83.64 A 150 155 155 150
8 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 83.88 B 145 150 155 150
9 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.68 A 150 155 155 150
10 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.74 A 143 147 149 149
11 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 84.84 B 142 147 147 147
12 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 83.48 B 128 132 135 135
13 WACHET Robert 23.04.1978 AUT 84.32 B 128 131 133 131
14 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 84.28 B 120 126 130 130
15 PETROVIC Sladan 05.12.1989 SRB 84.14 B 125 129 132 129
16 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 84.54 B 127 131 131 127

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.56 A 201 206 210 210
2 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.26 A 195 201 206 206
3 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.94 A 195 201 202 202
4 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.68 A 190 190 195 195
5 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.74 A 185 186 192 192
6 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 83.88 B 185 190 195 190
7 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.98 A 186 190 202 190
8 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.58 A 182 187 189 189
9 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.42 A 181 184 186 186
10 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 83.64 A 180 184 184 180
11 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 84.84 B 170 177 182 177
12 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 84.28 B 165 171 171 171
13 PETROVIC Sladan 05.12.1989 SRB 84.14 B 160 165 167 160
14 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 83.48 B 158 162 162 158
15 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 84.54 B 155 160 160 155
16 WACHET Robert 23.04.1978 AUT 84.32 B 150 156 158 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.56 A 175 210 385
2 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.94 A 171 202 373
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.26 A 161 206 367
4 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.68 A 150 195 345
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.98 A 155 190 345
6 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.42 A 156 186 342
7 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.58 A 152 189 341
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.74 A 149 192 341
9 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 83.88 B 150 190 340
10 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 83.64 A 150 180 330
11 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 84.84 B 147 177 324
12 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 84.28 B 130 171 301
13 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 83.48 B 135 158 293
14 PETROVIC Sladan 05.12.1989 SRB 84.14 B 129 160 289
15 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 84.54 B 127 155 282
16 WACHET Robert 23.04.1978 AUT 84.32 B 131 150 281

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 94.00 A 170 175 180 180
2 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 93.60 A 165 171 174 174
3 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.34 B 165 170 172 170
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.82 A 165 170 173 170
5 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 94.00 A 163 166 171 166
6 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 92.42 A 165 170 170 165
7 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.36 B 155 160 163 163
8 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 92.62 A 158 163 165 158
9 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.58 B 150 154 156 154
10 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 92.26 B 150 150 155 150
11 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.68 B 142 146 150 150
12 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.74 B 146 150 153 150
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.24 B 141 146 150 146
14 OWEN Boxall 03.07.1990 GBR 92.52 B 135 140 145 145
15 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.20 B 135 139 140 140
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.88 A 165 167 167 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.82 A 205 210 215 210
2 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 94.00 A 205 210 215 210
3 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 93.60 A 195 201 205 205
4 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.58 B 195 196 201 201
5 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 92.62 A 197 201 201 197
6 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 92.26 B 185 190 195 195
7 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 94.00 A 193 198 198 193
8 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.36 B 190 190 195 190
9 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.74 B 184 184 186 186
10 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 92.42 A 185 185 185 185
11 OWEN Boxall 03.07.1990 GBR 92.52 B 170 175 180 180
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.24 B 178 183 183 178
13 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.68 B 174 178 182 178
14 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.20 B 160 166 170 166
--- MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.34 B 186 186 186 ---
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.88 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 94.00 A 180 210 390
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.82 A 170 210 380
3 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 93.60 A 174 205 379
4 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 94.00 A 166 193 359
5 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 92.62 A 158 197 355
6 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.58 B 154 201 355
7 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.36 B 163 190 353
8 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 92.42 A 165 185 350
9 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 92.26 B 150 195 345
10 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.74 B 150 186 336
11 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.68 B 150 178 328
12 OWEN Boxall 03.07.1990 GBR 92.52 B 145 180 325
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.24 B 146 178 324
14 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.20 B 140 166 306
--- MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.34 B 170 --- ---
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.88 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 104.76 A 177 182 184 184
2 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 104.98 A 177 182 183 183
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.96 A 177 182 184 182
4 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 101.54 B 170 175 180 175
5 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 102.72 A 165 170 173 173
6 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 103.62 A 170 171 173 173
7 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 A 167 172 173 173
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.62 A 172 177 177 172
9 KLEPATSKYI Serhii 28.08.1988 UKR 104.44 A 165 170 174 170
10 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 104.54 A 165 170 174 170
11 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.58 B 160 165 168 168
12 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.42 B 150 155 160 155
13 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 98.26 B 146 151 153 153
14 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 103.88 B 147 147 152 147

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.96 A 212 216 222 222
2 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 104.98 A 214 221 222 222
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.62 A 212 218 224 218
4 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 A 211 215 225 215
5 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 102.72 A 205 212 212 212
6 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 104.76 A 212 212 220 212
7 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 104.54 A 204 211 216 211
8 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.58 B 195 201 206 206
9 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 101.54 B 200 205 210 205
10 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 103.62 A 192 201 205 201
11 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 103.88 B 175 180 188 188
12 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 98.26 B 176 181 184 181
--- KLEPATSKYI Serhii 28.08.1988 UKR 104.44 A 210 212 212 ---
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.42 B 190 190 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 104.98 A 183 222 405
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.96 A 182 222 404
3 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 104.76 A 184 212 396
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.62 A 172 218 390
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 A 173 215 388
6 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 102.72 A 173 212 385
7 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 104.54 A 170 211 381
8 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 101.54 B 175 205 380
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 103.62 A 173 201 374
10 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.58 B 168 206 374
11 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 103.88 B 147 188 335
12 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 98.26 B 153 181 334
--- KLEPATSKYI Serhii 28.08.1988 UKR 104.44 A 170 --- ---
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.42 B 155 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 134.12 A 192 197 205 205
2 DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 113.14 A 186 188 192 192
3 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 111.80 A 183 188 191 191
4 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 143.92 A 183 188 191 191
5 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 147.48 A 183 190 192 190
6 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 130.48 B 177 182 187 187
7 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 129.22 A 185 185 190 185
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.64 A 185 191 192 185
9 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 141.14 A 175 182 185 182
10 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 170.88 B 170 170 175 175
11 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 131.08 B 173 180 180 173
12 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.16 B 164 170 173 170
13 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 128.66 B 160 160 166 166
14 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 106.78 B 165 165 172 165
15 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.28 B 150 155 160 155
16 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 111.06 B 148 152 154 152
17 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 123.68 B 147 151 153 151
--- ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 134.92 B 147 147 147 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 134.12 A 235 245 252 252
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 147.48 A 235 246 251 246
3 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 141.14 A 226 226 236 236
4 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 143.92 A 222 227 232 232
5 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 111.80 A 225 230 235 230
6 DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 113.14 A 225 230 235 230
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.64 A 221 226 231 226
8 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 170.88 B 211 217 220 220
9 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 130.48 B 208 216 218 218
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 128.66 B 200 210 214 214
11 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 131.08 B 207 219 --- 207
12 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 106.78 B 195 200 210 200
13 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 123.68 B 193 200 --- 200
14 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 134.92 B 196 200 206 200
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 111.06 B 188 193 193 193
16 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.16 B 185 190 195 190
17 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.28 B 175 175 184 175
--- PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 129.22 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 134.12 A 205 252 457
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 147.48 A 190 246 436
3 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 143.92 A 191 232 423
4 DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 113.14 A 192 230 422
5 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 111.80 A 191 230 421
6 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 141.14 A 182 236 418
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.64 A 185 226 411
8 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 130.48 B 187 218 405
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 170.88 B 175 220 395
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 128.66 B 166 214 380
11 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 131.08 B 173 207 380
12 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 106.78 B 165 200 365
13 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.16 B 170 190 360
14 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 123.68 B 151 200 351
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 111.06 B 152 193 345
16 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.28 B 155 175 330
--- ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 134.92 B --- 200 ---
--- PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 129.22 A 185 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.80 A 82 98 180
2 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.70 A 81 96 177
3 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.64 A 79 96 175
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.76 A 81 94 175
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.86 A 72 93 165
6 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 48.00 A 72 92 164
7 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.66 A 72 86 158
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.92 A 68 86 154
9 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 45.58 A 70 82 152
10 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 48.00 B 64 85 149
11 PONOMAROVA Daria 05.10.1992 UKR 48.00 B 66 80 146
12 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.76 B 63 81 144

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 81 114 195
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 A 88 106 194
3 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 53.00 A 83 102 185
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.30 A 84 100 184
5 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.74 A 80 94 174
6 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 A 76 96 172
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.86 A 77 92 169
8 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.72 B 70 73 143
9 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.64 B 63 72 135
10 CRAIG Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 51.74 B 55 70 125
11 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 52.80 B 57 65 122

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.26 A 97 115 212
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 A 96 115 211
3 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.36 A 90 114 204
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.66 A 91 112 203
5 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 56.66 A 91 110 201
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.40 A 82 112 194
7 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 57.40 A 84 107 191
8 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.60 B 88 103 191
9 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.64 A 83 104 187
10 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.86 A 84 101 185
11 ALDERDICE Emma 09.05.1992 IRL 57.20 B 60 78 138

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.80 A 105 131 236
2 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.86 A 103 130 233
3 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 61.76 A 103 125 228
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.02 A 96 115 211
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.96 A 95 112 207
6 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 62.32 A 93 112 205
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.70 B 93 106 199
8 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 61.76 B 88 108 196
9 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.88 B 90 106 196
10 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.74 B 88 104 192
11 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.80 B 84 104 188
12 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.68 B 84 102 186
13 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.74 B 73 94 167
14 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna H. 16.01.1985 ISL 61.58 B 70 94 164
15 KRARUP Sarah T. 06.03.1979 DEN 62.30 B 70 88 158
16 RYAN Sinead 17.12.1982 IRL 61.98 B 62 82 144
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.68 A 100 --- ---
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.98 A 91 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.52 A 115 130 245
2 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 66.12 A 103 125 228
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.60 A 104 123 227
4 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 65.30 A 105 120 225
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.58 A 100 122 222
6 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 67.30 A 101 120 221
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 65.60 A 98 119 217
8 STANCHEVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 68.90 A 97 115 212
9 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 68.12 A 97 114 211
10 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.98 A 94 114 208
11 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.78 B 93 113 206
12 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.96 B 91 113 204
13 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 68.46 B 86 115 201
14 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.48 B 87 113 200
15 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 65.72 B 82 107 189
16 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 68.42 B 82 106 188
17 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 67.74 B 77 96 173
18 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.44 B 76 96 172

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.60 A 121 147 268
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.74 A 121 143 264
3 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 74.00 A 101 129 230
4 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.18 A 102 127 229
5 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.58 A 100 118 218
6 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 73.76 A 90 120 210
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.20 A 98 112 210

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.62 A 143 180 323
2 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 87.72 A 115 150 265
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 106.74 A 111 138 249
4 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 105.00 A 100 133 233
5 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.30 A 102 130 232
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 94.80 A 103 129 232
7 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 85.12 A 105 125 230
8 JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 77.04 B 90 113 203
9 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 98.90 B 90 112 202
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 80.74 B 88 106 194

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.80 A 77 81 82 82
2 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.70 A 78 81 83 81
3 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.76 A 78 81 83 81
4 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.64 A 79 81 81 79
5 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.66 A 68 70 72 72
6 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.86 A 72 74 74 72
7 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 48.00 A 70 72 74 72
8 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 45.58 A 63 67 70 70
9 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.92 A 65 68 70 68
10 PONOMAROVA Daria 05.10.1992 UKR 48.00 B 66 66 69 66
11 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 48.00 B 61 64 66 64
12 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.76 B 63 66 66 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.80 A 96 98 101 98
2 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.64 A 96 98 98 96
3 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.70 A 93 96 98 96
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.76 A 92 94 97 94
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.86 A 90 93 93 93
6 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 48.00 A 90 92 94 92
7 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.66 A 83 86 --- 86
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.92 A 80 84 86 86
9 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 48.00 B 81 84 85 85
10 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 45.58 A 82 88 88 82
11 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.76 B 78 81 83 81
12 PONOMAROVA Daria 05.10.1992 UKR 48.00 B 80 83 84 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.80 A 82 98 180
2 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.70 A 81 96 177
3 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.64 A 79 96 175
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.76 A 81 94 175
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.86 A 72 93 165
6 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 48.00 A 72 92 164
7 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.66 A 72 86 158
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.92 A 68 86 154
9 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 45.58 A 70 82 152
10 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 48.00 B 64 85 149
11 PONOMAROVA Daria 05.10.1992 UKR 48.00 B 66 80 146
12 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.76 B 63 81 144

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 A 88 90 91 88
2 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.30 A 82 84 85 84
3 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 53.00 A 80 83 85 83
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 77 80 81 81
5 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.74 A 75 80 80 80
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.86 A 77 81 82 77
7 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 A 72 72 76 76
8 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.72 B 63 66 70 70
9 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.64 B 60 63 66 63
10 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 52.80 B 50 57 60 57
11 CRAIG Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 51.74 B 55 57 57 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 104 107 114 114
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 A 103 106 106 106
3 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 53.00 A 97 100 102 102
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.30 A 94 97 100 100
5 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 A 90 93 96 96
6 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.74 A 88 94 97 94
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.86 A 92 94 94 92
8 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.72 B 73 77 78 73
9 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.64 B 72 76 77 72
10 CRAIG Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 51.74 B 68 70 70 70
11 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 52.80 B 65 65 71 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 81 114 195
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 A 88 106 194
3 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 53.00 A 83 102 185
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.30 A 84 100 184
5 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.74 A 80 94 174
6 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 A 76 96 172
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.86 A 77 92 169
8 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.72 B 70 73 143
9 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.64 B 63 72 135
10 CRAIG Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 51.74 B 55 70 125
11 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 52.80 B 57 65 122

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.26 A 92 95 97 97
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 A 90 93 96 96
3 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 56.66 A 88 91 91 91
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.66 A 88 91 91 91
5 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.36 A 86 86 90 90
6 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.60 B 84 88 90 88
7 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 57.40 A 84 84 87 84
8 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.86 A 81 81 84 84
9 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.64 A 80 83 85 83
10 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.40 A 78 82 84 82
11 ALDERDICE Emma 09.05.1992 IRL 57.20 B 57 57 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.26 A 112 115 119 115
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 A 111 115 119 115
3 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.36 A 114 118 118 114
4 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.40 A 102 107 112 112
5 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.66 A 112 115 115 112
6 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 56.66 A 110 113 115 110
7 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 57.40 A 104 107 112 107
8 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.64 A 104 104 107 104
9 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.60 B 95 100 103 103
10 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.86 A 101 105 105 101
11 ALDERDICE Emma 09.05.1992 IRL 57.20 B 70 74 78 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.26 A 97 115 212
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 A 96 115 211
3 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.36 A 90 114 204
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.66 A 91 112 203
5 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 56.66 A 91 110 201
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.40 A 82 112 194
7 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 57.40 A 84 107 191
8 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.60 B 88 103 191
9 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.64 A 83 104 187
10 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.86 A 84 101 185
11 ALDERDICE Emma 09.05.1992 IRL 57.20 B 60 78 138

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.80 A 105 105 105 105
2 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 61.76 A 97 100 103 103
3 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.86 A 100 103 105 103
4 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.68 A 100 100 100 100
5 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.02 A 93 96 96 96
6 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.96 A 90 95 97 95
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.70 B 88 91 93 93
8 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 62.32 A 90 93 95 93
9 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.98 A 91 93 --- 91
10 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.88 B 90 90 90 90
11 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 61.76 B 85 88 90 88
12 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.74 B 85 88 88 88
13 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.68 B 84 84 88 84
14 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.80 B 80 80 84 84
15 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.74 B 72 73 75 73
16 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna H. 16.01.1985 ISL 61.58 B 70 73 73 70
17 KRARUP Sarah T. 06.03.1979 DEN 62.30 B 68 70 72 70
18 RYAN Sinead 17.12.1982 IRL 61.98 B 57 60 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.80 A 126 131 --- 131
2 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.86 A 118 122 130 130
3 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 61.76 A 120 125 130 125
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.02 A 111 115 115 115
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.96 A 107 112 112 112
6 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 62.32 A 108 112 115 112
7 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 61.76 B 105 108 110 108
8 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.70 B 106 109 110 106
9 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.88 B 103 106 106 106
10 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.74 B 104 108 108 104
11 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.80 B 104 108 109 104
12 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.68 B 102 109 109 102
13 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna H. 16.01.1985 ISL 61.58 B 87 90 94 94
14 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.74 B 94 97 97 94
15 KRARUP Sarah T. 06.03.1979 DEN 62.30 B 83 86 88 88
16 RYAN Sinead 17.12.1982 IRL 61.98 B 77 80 82 82
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.68 A 115 --- --- ---
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.98 A 113 113 113 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.80 A 105 131 236
2 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.86 A 103 130 233
3 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 61.76 A 103 125 228
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.02 A 96 115 211
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.96 A 95 112 207
6 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 62.32 A 93 112 205
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.70 B 93 106 199
8 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 61.76 B 88 108 196
9 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.88 B 90 106 196
10 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.74 B 88 104 192
11 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.80 B 84 104 188
12 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.68 B 84 102 186
13 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.74 B 73 94 167
14 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna H. 16.01.1985 ISL 61.58 B 70 94 164
15 KRARUP Sarah T. 06.03.1979 DEN 62.30 B 70 88 158
16 RYAN Sinead 17.12.1982 IRL 61.98 B 62 82 144
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.68 A 100 --- ---
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.98 A 91 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.52 A 105 110 115 115
2 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 65.30 A 97 102 105 105
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.60 A 98 104 104 104
4 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 66.12 A 96 100 103 103
5 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 67.30 A 97 97 101 101
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.58 A 94 97 100 100
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 65.60 A 94 95 98 98
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 68.12 A 92 95 97 97
9 STANCHEVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 68.90 A 97 100 101 97
10 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.98 A 90 90 94 94
11 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.78 B 88 91 93 93
12 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.96 B 85 88 91 91
13 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.48 B 87 92 92 87
14 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 68.46 B 80 84 86 86
15 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 65.72 B 82 82 85 82
16 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 68.42 B 80 80 82 82
17 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 67.74 B 77 77 82 77
18 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.44 B 71 76 80 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.52 A 130 140 140 130
2 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 66.12 A 123 125 130 125
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.60 A 123 123 123 123
4 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.58 A 117 120 122 122
5 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 65.30 A 118 120 125 120
6 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 67.30 A 120 120 126 120
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 65.60 A 115 119 123 119
8 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 68.46 B 112 115 118 115
9 STANCHEVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 68.90 A 115 115 121 115
10 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.98 A 110 114 116 114
11 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 68.12 A 110 114 117 114
12 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.48 B 108 113 115 113
13 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.78 B 108 111 113 113
14 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.96 B 105 110 113 113
15 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 65.72 B 102 106 107 107
16 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 68.42 B 100 100 106 106
17 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.44 B 92 96 96 96
18 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 67.74 B 96 100 103 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.52 A 115 130 245
2 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 66.12 A 103 125 228
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.60 A 104 123 227
4 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 65.30 A 105 120 225
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.58 A 100 122 222
6 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 67.30 A 101 120 221
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 65.60 A 98 119 217
8 STANCHEVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 68.90 A 97 115 212
9 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 68.12 A 97 114 211
10 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.98 A 94 114 208
11 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.78 B 93 113 206
12 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.96 B 91 113 204
13 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 68.46 B 86 115 201
14 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.48 B 87 113 200
15 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 65.72 B 82 107 189
16 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 68.42 B 82 106 188
17 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 67.74 B 77 96 173
18 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.44 B 76 96 172

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.60 A 115 120 121 121
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.74 A 111 116 121 121
3 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.18 A 102 105 105 102
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 74.00 A 101 104 104 101
5 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.58 A 95 98 100 100
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.20 A 94 94 98 98
7 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 73.76 A 87 90 92 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.60 A 137 144 147 147
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.74 A 136 136 143 143
3 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 74.00 A 127 129 132 129
4 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.18 A 120 127 130 127
5 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 73.76 A 113 117 120 120
6 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.58 A 112 116 118 118
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.20 A 112 116 116 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.60 A 121 147 268
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.74 A 121 143 264
3 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 74.00 A 101 129 230
4 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.18 A 102 127 229
5 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.58 A 100 118 218
6 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 73.76 A 90 120 210
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.20 A 98 112 210

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.62 A 138 143 148 143
2 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 87.72 A 115 120 120 115
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 106.74 A 106 111 114 111
4 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 85.12 A 105 110 110 105
5 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 94.80 A 95 100 103 103
6 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.30 A 95 100 102 102
7 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 105.00 A 95 95 100 100
8 JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 77.04 B 85 88 90 90
9 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 98.90 B 88 90 92 90
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 80.74 B 84 88 90 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.62 A 172 180 --- 180
2 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 87.72 A 140 150 --- 150
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 106.74 A 131 134 138 138
4 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 105.00 A 125 130 133 133
5 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.30 A 118 124 130 130
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 94.80 A 123 129 131 129
7 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 85.12 A 125 130 130 125
8 JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 77.04 B 110 113 113 113
9 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 98.90 B 108 110 112 112
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 80.74 B 106 111 112 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.62 A 143 180 323
2 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 87.72 A 115 150 265
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 106.74 A 111 138 249
4 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 105.00 A 100 133 233
5 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.30 A 102 130 232
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 94.80 A 103 129 232
7 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 85.12 A 105 125 230
8 JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 77.04 B 90 113 203
9 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 98.90 B 90 112 202
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 80.74 B 88 106 194
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors