2014 EUROPEAN YOUTH CH. (YOG Qualification)

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 49.91 A 90 107 197
2 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 49.61 A 83 103 186
3 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev 17.10.1999 BUL 49.76 A 85 101 186
4 YIGIT Berkant 07.12.1998 TUR 49.80 A 80 102 182
5 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz 13.03.1998 POL 49.91 A 81 98 179
6 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin 03.09.1999 ROU 49.35 A 70 95 165
7 KOMOROWSKI Marek 23.03.1999 POL 49.69 A 74 90 164
8 MARI Edouard Victor 18.09.1997 FRA 49.82 A 70 94 164
9 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 49.72 B 73 90 163
10 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 48.90 B 66 92 158
11 CONIGLIARO Antonino 28.07.1999 ITA 49.59 B 72 80 152
12 POHOSOV Arsen 11.10.1999 UKR 49.41 B 71 80 151
13 MANNIRONI Manuel 10.09.1999 ITA 49.32 B 68 81 149
14 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 48.45 B 60 74 134
--- MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 48.74 A --- 100 ---

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.51 A 105 125 230
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 55.46 A 98 123 221
3 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 55.90 A 93 121 214
4 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 55.35 A 95 118 213
5 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin 17.05.1997 ROU 55.03 A 97 113 210
6 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 54.41 A 90 114 204
7 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 55.78 A 94 110 204
8 TODOROV Petar Petev 13.02.1998 BUL 55.46 A 91 107 198
9 HENDERSON Samuel 28.02.1998 GBR 52.88 B 81 95 176
10 KRISTENSEN Daniel 08.06.1997 DEN 55.98 B 76 100 176
11 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.43 B 78 94 172
12 CABON Lilian Pierre Eugene 30.09.1998 FRA 54.23 B 72 95 167
13 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos 13.05.1999 ESP 55.02 B 75 88 163
14 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 53.20 B 72 87 159
15 KORDUSAS Lukas 14.07.1999 LTU 55.58 B 69 90 159
16 CHERKOV Elior 01.01.1999 ISR 55.09 B 70 83 153
--- ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 55.88 A --- 112 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 61.41 A 119 137 256
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.68 A 115 138 253
3 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 60.96 A 115 137 252
4 CLIMESCU Ionut 06.02.1998 ROU 61.62 A 117 135 252
5 CAGDAR Ahmet 23.01.1999 TUR 61.56 A 110 133 243
6 POKATILOV Andrey 23.08.1997 RUS 61.45 A 108 132 240
7 SADEY Marcus 19.11.1997 GER 61.25 A 105 132 237
8 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 61.30 A 104 130 234
9 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 60.84 A 106 126 232
10 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 61.40 B 100 110 210
11 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 60.99 B 93 113 206
12 DA SILVA Luka David 22.07.1997 FRA 61.06 B 90 110 200
13 ARNOU MEUNIER Killiann 15.07.1997 FRA 61.50 B 82 115 197
14 IBANEZ VELE Yves 16.11.1997 ESP 61.39 B 86 110 196
15 GOZLAN Iior 10.12.1997 ISR 61.72 B 83 105 188
16 MOHOS Robert 27.05.1997 HUN 60.26 B 75 95 170
17 NAGY Noel 07.11.1998 HUN 61.53 B 74 92 166
--- TISCHLER Maximilian 04.06.1997 AUT 61.85 B 81 --- ---
--- BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.71 A 107 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 67.77 A 129 152 281
2 PETRACHE Marius 06.08.1997 ROU 68.26 A 125 150 275
3 HOVHANNISYAN David 14.01.1997 ARM 68.78 A 120 146 266
4 KINDINOV Nikita 27.06.1997 RUS 68.36 A 116 147 263
5 GANDON Romain 04.06.1997 FRA 68.40 A 107 134 241
6 BAUGH Ryan 30.08.1997 GBR 68.29 A 104 133 237
7 RUIZ Y DONDERIS Tomas 26.05.1998 ESP 67.42 A 100 130 230
8 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 68.00 A 101 125 226
9 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 68.18 B 101 117 218
10 GRECO Danilo 22.03.1997 ITA 67.02 A 92 121 213
11 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas 29.08.1997 LTU 64.66 A 91 119 210
12 DURGHEU Janos Robert 09.02.1999 HUN 68.17 B 92 113 205
13 MILLAN ISASI Christian 23.09.1997 ESP 68.30 A 90 115 205
14 HORVATH Attila Fulop 04.05.1998 HUN 66.81 B 95 109 204
15 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 64.93 B 92 108 200
16 JUHIMENKO Alberts 06.06.1999 LAT 66.64 B 89 108 197
17 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami 01.01.1998 FIN 66.10 B 86 110 196
18 REY Hannes Anton 12.11.1997 SUI 67.11 B 85 108 193

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.76 A 138 171 309
2 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 75.11 A 135 159 294
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.67 A 130 160 290
4 TETDOEV Zaur 09.01.1997 RUS 76.60 A 125 160 285
5 CHERKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 76.12 A 123 160 283
6 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 75.89 A 127 154 281
7 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos 17.03.1998 GRE 72.60 A 126 152 278
8 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 76.78 A 115 152 267
9 DUDIN Vlas 07.06.1997 UKR 76.85 A 114 150 264
10 GUERRA GAINZA Victor Yoel 28.01.1997 GER 76.43 A 117 146 263
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 74.83 A 117 137 254
12 KOETHE Florian 11.12.1997 GER 76.07 B 106 132 238
13 JOFFRET Teddy Stephane 06.12.1997 FRA 74.84 B 106 127 233
14 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 75.63 B 105 126 231
15 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 74.40 B 91 117 208
16 ROGACHIEV Philip 22.02.1997 ISR 72.83 B 90 113 203
17 BOMBUL Ants 03.03.1998 EST 76.08 B 88 110 198

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 84.26 A 150 181 331
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 83.97 A 130 165 295
3 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 79.14 A 126 163 289
4 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 83.44 A 129 160 289
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 77.67 A 125 156 281
6 OZDEMIR Onur 13.05.1997 TUR 84.22 A 123 152 275
7 RIZOULIS Pantelis 15.07.1998 GRE 83.72 A 120 143 263
8 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 82.95 A 113 142 255
9 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 83.96 B 115 140 255
10 KOMORNICZAK Filip 25.03.1999 POL 80.73 A 112 138 250
11 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 80.41 A 114 132 246
12 SEPP Maiko 25.08.1997 EST 84.45 A 105 137 242
13 KACZUR Zsolt Istvan 09.02.1997 HUN 77.89 B 111 130 241
14 GHAZARYAN Derenik 14.03.1997 NED 80.94 B 106 134 240
15 BRUNOU Mikko Tapio 20.02.1997 FIN 84.99 B 97 132 229
16 GVOZDENOVIC Misel 30.03.1997 SRB 77.95 B 100 125 225
17 PAVLOV Aleksandr 21.02.1997 LTU 77.08 B 95 120 215
18 ZVARICS Artjoms 10.01.1997 LAT 83.37 B 90 120 210
19 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 84.06 B 91 116 207
20 RUDZINSKAS Eimantas 15.10.1998 LTU 79.90 B 90 115 205

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 93.33 A 139 170 309
2 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 86.98 A 138 166 304
3 FESAK Yevgeniy 21.02.1997 UKR 93.22 A 132 168 300
4 GABUAEV Murat 07.04.1998 RUS 93.16 A 123 165 288
5 RABCHEVSKYI Oleksandr 14.04.1997 UKR 93.58 A 124 161 285
6 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 87.24 A 120 150 270
7 WALTHER Eric 09.04.1997 GER 92.02 A 119 147 266
8 IMMESBERGER Aaron 26.07.1998 GER 88.81 A 123 142 265
9 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 92.47 B 116 138 254
10 PAROLEK Miroslav 20.03.1997 CZE 86.01 B 111 130 241
11 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 88.44 B 110 131 241
12 BARAUSKAS Petras 29.06.1998 LTU 85.80 B 107 131 238
13 KMIELIAUSKAS Daumantas 08.07.1997 LTU 85.41 B 105 131 236
14 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 92.80 B 97 130 227

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.60 A 182 215 397
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 133.10 A 151 190 341
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 122.20 A 155 185 340
4 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 127.80 A 137 184 321
5 DIMITROV Dimitar Monev 11.12.1997 BUL 137.30 A 131 166 297
6 JARNUT Radoslaw 08.04.1997 POL 131.35 A 135 161 296
7 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.10 A 125 158 283
8 MIKOVICS Attila 20.10.1998 HUN 119.80 A 120 155 275
9 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 105.80 A 122 150 272
10 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 108.35 A 121 151 272
11 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 139.50 A 120 150 270
12 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 113.42 A 100 120 220

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 49.91 A 85 90 94 90
2 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev 17.10.1999 BUL 49.76 A 82 82 85 85
3 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 49.61 A 78 81 83 83
4 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz 13.03.1998 POL 49.91 A 77 79 81 81
5 YIGIT Berkant 07.12.1998 TUR 49.80 A 76 80 82 80
6 KOMOROWSKI Marek 23.03.1999 POL 49.69 A 70 70 74 74
7 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 49.72 B 68 71 73 73
8 CONIGLIARO Antonino 28.07.1999 ITA 49.59 B 65 69 72 72
9 POHOSOV Arsen 11.10.1999 UKR 49.41 B 68 71 71 71
10 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin 03.09.1999 ROU 49.35 A 70 75 75 70
11 MARI Edouard Victor 18.09.1997 FRA 49.82 A 67 70 72 70
12 MANNIRONI Manuel 10.09.1999 ITA 49.32 B 68 68 71 68
13 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 48.90 B 66 66 66 66
14 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 48.45 B 50 55 60 60
--- MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 48.74 A 75 75 75 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 49.91 A 100 103 107 107
2 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 49.61 A 99 103 106 103
3 YIGIT Berkant 07.12.1998 TUR 49.80 A 95 102 105 102
4 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev 17.10.1999 BUL 49.76 A 97 101 101 101
5 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 48.74 A 95 100 104 100
6 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz 13.03.1998 POL 49.91 A 98 103 106 98
7 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin 03.09.1999 ROU 49.35 A 87 93 95 95
8 MARI Edouard Victor 18.09.1997 FRA 49.82 A 85 89 94 94
9 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 48.90 B 82 86 92 92
10 KOMOROWSKI Marek 23.03.1999 POL 49.69 A 90 94 94 90
11 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 49.72 B 84 87 90 90
12 MANNIRONI Manuel 10.09.1999 ITA 49.32 B 76 76 81 81
13 POHOSOV Arsen 11.10.1999 UKR 49.41 B 80 84 84 80
14 CONIGLIARO Antonino 28.07.1999 ITA 49.59 B 75 80 80 80
15 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 48.45 B 65 71 74 74

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 49.91 A 90 107 197
2 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 49.61 A 83 103 186
3 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev 17.10.1999 BUL 49.76 A 85 101 186
4 YIGIT Berkant 07.12.1998 TUR 49.80 A 80 102 182
5 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz 13.03.1998 POL 49.91 A 81 98 179
6 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin 03.09.1999 ROU 49.35 A 70 95 165
7 KOMOROWSKI Marek 23.03.1999 POL 49.69 A 74 90 164
8 MARI Edouard Victor 18.09.1997 FRA 49.82 A 70 94 164
9 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 49.72 B 73 90 163
10 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 48.90 B 66 92 158
11 CONIGLIARO Antonino 28.07.1999 ITA 49.59 B 72 80 152
12 POHOSOV Arsen 11.10.1999 UKR 49.41 B 71 80 151
13 MANNIRONI Manuel 10.09.1999 ITA 49.32 B 68 81 149
14 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 48.45 B 60 74 134
--- MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 48.74 A --- 100 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.51 A 98 101 105 105
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 55.46 A 94 98 100 98
3 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin 17.05.1997 ROU 55.03 A 94 97 100 97
4 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 55.35 A 92 95 98 95
5 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 55.78 A 94 94 100 94
6 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 55.90 A 93 97 100 93
7 TODOROV Petar Petev 13.02.1998 BUL 55.46 A 87 91 94 91
8 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 54.41 A 86 90 93 90
9 HENDERSON Samuel 28.02.1998 GBR 52.88 B 78 81 84 81
10 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.43 B 78 78 82 78
11 KRISTENSEN Daniel 08.06.1997 DEN 55.98 B 73 73 76 76
12 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos 13.05.1999 ESP 55.02 B 70 75 77 75
13 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 53.20 B 68 72 76 72
14 CABON Lilian Pierre Eugene 30.09.1998 FRA 54.23 B 68 72 72 72
15 CHERKOV Elior 01.01.1999 ISR 55.09 B 65 70 71 70
16 KORDUSAS Lukas 14.07.1999 LTU 55.58 B 64 64 69 69
--- ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 55.88 A 95 95 95 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.51 A 120 125 --- 125
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 55.46 A 117 120 123 123
3 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 55.90 A 115 121 124 121
4 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 55.35 A 115 118 123 118
5 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 54.41 A 105 111 114 114
6 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin 17.05.1997 ROU 55.03 A 113 117 117 113
7 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 55.88 A 112 118 119 112
8 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 55.78 A 110 115 115 110
9 TODOROV Petar Petev 13.02.1998 BUL 55.46 A 107 111 116 107
10 KRISTENSEN Daniel 08.06.1997 DEN 55.98 B 91 95 100 100
11 HENDERSON Samuel 28.02.1998 GBR 52.88 B 95 95 99 95
12 CABON Lilian Pierre Eugene 30.09.1998 FRA 54.23 B 91 95 99 95
13 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.43 B 94 98 100 94
14 KORDUSAS Lukas 14.07.1999 LTU 55.58 B 84 85 90 90
15 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos 13.05.1999 ESP 55.02 B 88 88 88 88
16 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 53.20 B 84 87 90 87
17 CHERKOV Elior 01.01.1999 ISR 55.09 B 75 80 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.51 A 105 125 230
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 55.46 A 98 123 221
3 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 55.90 A 93 121 214
4 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 55.35 A 95 118 213
5 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin 17.05.1997 ROU 55.03 A 97 113 210
6 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 54.41 A 90 114 204
7 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 55.78 A 94 110 204
8 TODOROV Petar Petev 13.02.1998 BUL 55.46 A 91 107 198
9 HENDERSON Samuel 28.02.1998 GBR 52.88 B 81 95 176
10 KRISTENSEN Daniel 08.06.1997 DEN 55.98 B 76 100 176
11 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.43 B 78 94 172
12 CABON Lilian Pierre Eugene 30.09.1998 FRA 54.23 B 72 95 167
13 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos 13.05.1999 ESP 55.02 B 75 88 163
14 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 53.20 B 72 87 159
15 KORDUSAS Lukas 14.07.1999 LTU 55.58 B 69 90 159
16 CHERKOV Elior 01.01.1999 ISR 55.09 B 70 83 153
--- ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 55.88 A --- 112 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 61.41 A 113 116 119 119
2 CLIMESCU Ionut 06.02.1998 ROU 61.62 A 113 117 118 117
3 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 60.96 A 105 110 115 115
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.68 A 110 115 118 115
5 CAGDAR Ahmet 23.01.1999 TUR 61.56 A 105 110 115 110
6 POKATILOV Andrey 23.08.1997 RUS 61.45 A 103 108 108 108
7 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.71 A 103 107 109 107
8 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 60.84 A 103 106 108 106
9 SADEY Marcus 19.11.1997 GER 61.25 A 99 103 105 105
10 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 61.30 A 100 104 106 104
11 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 61.40 B 96 99 100 100
12 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 60.99 B 87 90 93 93
13 DA SILVA Luka David 22.07.1997 FRA 61.06 B 90 94 94 90
14 IBANEZ VELE Yves 16.11.1997 ESP 61.39 B 80 83 86 86
15 GOZLAN Iior 10.12.1997 ISR 61.72 B 83 83 85 83
16 ARNOU MEUNIER Killiann 15.07.1997 FRA 61.50 B 78 82 85 82
17 TISCHLER Maximilian 04.06.1997 AUT 61.85 B 78 81 83 81
18 MOHOS Robert 27.05.1997 HUN 60.26 B 70 75 75 75
19 NAGY Noel 07.11.1998 HUN 61.53 B 65 70 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.68 A 130 135 138 138
2 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 60.96 A 133 137 143 137
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 61.41 A 134 137 137 137
4 CLIMESCU Ionut 06.02.1998 ROU 61.62 A 130 130 135 135
5 CAGDAR Ahmet 23.01.1999 TUR 61.56 A 133 136 136 133
6 SADEY Marcus 19.11.1997 GER 61.25 A 125 129 132 132
7 POKATILOV Andrey 23.08.1997 RUS 61.45 A 126 132 138 132
8 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 61.30 A 125 130 134 130
9 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 60.84 A 118 123 126 126
10 ARNOU MEUNIER Killiann 15.07.1997 FRA 61.50 B 105 110 115 115
11 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 60.99 B 106 110 113 113
12 DA SILVA Luka David 22.07.1997 FRA 61.06 B 105 110 114 110
13 IBANEZ VELE Yves 16.11.1997 ESP 61.39 B 105 110 115 110
14 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 61.40 B 110 115 116 110
15 GOZLAN Iior 10.12.1997 ISR 61.72 B 105 110 110 105
16 MOHOS Robert 27.05.1997 HUN 60.26 B 90 95 98 95
17 NAGY Noel 07.11.1998 HUN 61.53 B 92 92 97 92
--- TISCHLER Maximilian 04.06.1997 AUT 61.85 B --- --- --- ---
--- BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.71 A 134 135 135 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 61.41 A 119 137 256
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.68 A 115 138 253
3 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 60.96 A 115 137 252
4 CLIMESCU Ionut 06.02.1998 ROU 61.62 A 117 135 252
5 CAGDAR Ahmet 23.01.1999 TUR 61.56 A 110 133 243
6 POKATILOV Andrey 23.08.1997 RUS 61.45 A 108 132 240
7 SADEY Marcus 19.11.1997 GER 61.25 A 105 132 237
8 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 61.30 A 104 130 234
9 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 60.84 A 106 126 232
10 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 61.40 B 100 110 210
11 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 60.99 B 93 113 206
12 DA SILVA Luka David 22.07.1997 FRA 61.06 B 90 110 200
13 ARNOU MEUNIER Killiann 15.07.1997 FRA 61.50 B 82 115 197
14 IBANEZ VELE Yves 16.11.1997 ESP 61.39 B 86 110 196
15 GOZLAN Iior 10.12.1997 ISR 61.72 B 83 105 188
16 MOHOS Robert 27.05.1997 HUN 60.26 B 75 95 170
17 NAGY Noel 07.11.1998 HUN 61.53 B 74 92 166
--- TISCHLER Maximilian 04.06.1997 AUT 61.85 B 81 --- ---
--- BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.71 A 107 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 67.77 A 124 129 131 129
2 PETRACHE Marius 06.08.1997 ROU 68.26 A 120 125 130 125
3 HOVHANNISYAN David 14.01.1997 ARM 68.78 A 120 120 125 120
4 KINDINOV Nikita 27.06.1997 RUS 68.36 A 112 116 116 116
5 GANDON Romain 04.06.1997 FRA 68.40 A 103 107 107 107
6 BAUGH Ryan 30.08.1997 GBR 68.29 A 95 100 104 104
7 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 68.00 A 101 104 104 101
8 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 68.18 B 94 98 101 101
9 RUIZ Y DONDERIS Tomas 26.05.1998 ESP 67.42 A 95 100 100 100
10 HORVATH Attila Fulop 04.05.1998 HUN 66.81 B 88 92 95 95
11 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 64.93 B 87 91 92 92
12 GRECO Danilo 22.03.1997 ITA 67.02 A 85 92 97 92
13 DURGHEU Janos Robert 09.02.1999 HUN 68.17 B 88 92 95 92
14 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas 29.08.1997 LTU 64.66 A 88 91 91 91
15 MILLAN ISASI Christian 23.09.1997 ESP 68.30 A 90 95 95 90
16 JUHIMENKO Alberts 06.06.1999 LAT 66.64 B 85 89 92 89
17 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami 01.01.1998 FIN 66.10 B 80 84 86 86
18 REY Hannes Anton 12.11.1997 SUI 67.11 B 85 85 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 67.77 A 147 152 --- 152
2 PETRACHE Marius 06.08.1997 ROU 68.26 A 140 146 150 150
3 KINDINOV Nikita 27.06.1997 RUS 68.36 A 135 141 147 147
4 HOVHANNISYAN David 14.01.1997 ARM 68.78 A 146 156 156 146
5 GANDON Romain 04.06.1997 FRA 68.40 A 125 130 134 134
6 BAUGH Ryan 30.08.1997 GBR 68.29 A 125 130 133 133
7 RUIZ Y DONDERIS Tomas 26.05.1998 ESP 67.42 A 125 130 133 130
8 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 68.00 A 120 125 125 125
9 GRECO Danilo 22.03.1997 ITA 67.02 A 110 116 121 121
10 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas 29.08.1997 LTU 64.66 A 112 116 119 119
11 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 68.18 B 110 114 117 117
12 MILLAN ISASI Christian 23.09.1997 ESP 68.30 A 110 115 119 115
13 DURGHEU Janos Robert 09.02.1999 HUN 68.17 B 105 110 113 113
14 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami 01.01.1998 FIN 66.10 B 103 107 110 110
15 HORVATH Attila Fulop 04.05.1998 HUN 66.81 B 102 106 109 109
16 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 64.93 B 104 108 112 108
17 JUHIMENKO Alberts 06.06.1999 LAT 66.64 B 104 108 108 108
18 REY Hannes Anton 12.11.1997 SUI 67.11 B 100 105 108 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 67.77 A 129 152 281
2 PETRACHE Marius 06.08.1997 ROU 68.26 A 125 150 275
3 HOVHANNISYAN David 14.01.1997 ARM 68.78 A 120 146 266
4 KINDINOV Nikita 27.06.1997 RUS 68.36 A 116 147 263
5 GANDON Romain 04.06.1997 FRA 68.40 A 107 134 241
6 BAUGH Ryan 30.08.1997 GBR 68.29 A 104 133 237
7 RUIZ Y DONDERIS Tomas 26.05.1998 ESP 67.42 A 100 130 230
8 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 68.00 A 101 125 226
9 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 68.18 B 101 117 218
10 GRECO Danilo 22.03.1997 ITA 67.02 A 92 121 213
11 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas 29.08.1997 LTU 64.66 A 91 119 210
12 DURGHEU Janos Robert 09.02.1999 HUN 68.17 B 92 113 205
13 MILLAN ISASI Christian 23.09.1997 ESP 68.30 A 90 115 205
14 HORVATH Attila Fulop 04.05.1998 HUN 66.81 B 95 109 204
15 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 64.93 B 92 108 200
16 JUHIMENKO Alberts 06.06.1999 LAT 66.64 B 89 108 197
17 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami 01.01.1998 FIN 66.10 B 86 110 196
18 REY Hannes Anton 12.11.1997 SUI 67.11 B 85 108 193

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.76 A 130 136 138 138
2 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 75.11 A 128 132 135 135
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.67 A 130 135 135 130
4 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 75.89 A 127 132 134 127
5 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos 17.03.1998 GRE 72.60 A 119 123 126 126
6 TETDOEV Zaur 09.01.1997 RUS 76.60 A 125 125 130 125
7 CHERKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 76.12 A 120 123 125 123
8 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 74.83 A 112 117 117 117
9 GUERRA GAINZA Victor Yoel 28.01.1997 GER 76.43 A 112 117 120 117
10 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 76.78 A 115 120 120 115
11 DUDIN Vlas 07.06.1997 UKR 76.85 A 109 114 117 114
12 JOFFRET Teddy Stephane 06.12.1997 FRA 74.84 B 99 103 106 106
13 KOETHE Florian 11.12.1997 GER 76.07 B 99 103 106 106
14 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 75.63 B 100 103 105 105
15 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 74.40 B 91 96 96 91
16 ROGACHIEV Philip 22.02.1997 ISR 72.83 B 85 85 90 90
17 BOMBUL Ants 03.03.1998 EST 76.08 B 88 91 91 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.76 A 158 165 171 171
2 CHERKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 76.12 A 152 160 163 160
3 TETDOEV Zaur 09.01.1997 RUS 76.60 A 150 160 164 160
4 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.67 A 160 165 165 160
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 75.11 A 154 159 162 159
6 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 75.89 A 150 154 154 154
7 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos 17.03.1998 GRE 72.60 A 152 152 160 152
8 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 76.78 A 147 152 161 152
9 DUDIN Vlas 07.06.1997 UKR 76.85 A 143 148 150 150
10 GUERRA GAINZA Victor Yoel 28.01.1997 GER 76.43 A 141 146 150 146
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 74.83 A 132 137 140 137
12 KOETHE Florian 11.12.1997 GER 76.07 B 126 129 132 132
13 JOFFRET Teddy Stephane 06.12.1997 FRA 74.84 B 127 127 132 127
14 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 75.63 B 123 126 130 126
15 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 74.40 B 112 117 120 117
16 ROGACHIEV Philip 22.02.1997 ISR 72.83 B 105 113 118 113
17 BOMBUL Ants 03.03.1998 EST 76.08 B 105 110 114 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.76 A 138 171 309
2 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 75.11 A 135 159 294
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.67 A 130 160 290
4 TETDOEV Zaur 09.01.1997 RUS 76.60 A 125 160 285
5 CHERKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 76.12 A 123 160 283
6 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 75.89 A 127 154 281
7 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos 17.03.1998 GRE 72.60 A 126 152 278
8 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 76.78 A 115 152 267
9 DUDIN Vlas 07.06.1997 UKR 76.85 A 114 150 264
10 GUERRA GAINZA Victor Yoel 28.01.1997 GER 76.43 A 117 146 263
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 74.83 A 117 137 254
12 KOETHE Florian 11.12.1997 GER 76.07 B 106 132 238
13 JOFFRET Teddy Stephane 06.12.1997 FRA 74.84 B 106 127 233
14 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 75.63 B 105 126 231
15 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 74.40 B 91 117 208
16 ROGACHIEV Philip 22.02.1997 ISR 72.83 B 90 113 203
17 BOMBUL Ants 03.03.1998 EST 76.08 B 88 110 198

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 84.26 A 140 150 150 150
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 83.97 A 120 125 130 130
3 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 83.44 A 120 125 129 129
4 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 79.14 A 126 130 130 126
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 77.67 A 120 125 130 125
6 OZDEMIR Onur 13.05.1997 TUR 84.22 A 118 123 126 123
7 RIZOULIS Pantelis 15.07.1998 GRE 83.72 A 115 120 125 120
8 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 83.96 B 108 112 115 115
9 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 80.41 A 110 114 117 114
10 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 82.95 A 105 110 113 113
11 KOMORNICZAK Filip 25.03.1999 POL 80.73 A 105 110 112 112
12 KACZUR Zsolt Istvan 09.02.1997 HUN 77.89 B 103 108 111 111
13 GHAZARYAN Derenik 14.03.1997 NED 80.94 B 96 102 106 106
14 SEPP Maiko 25.08.1997 EST 84.45 A 105 110 110 105
15 GVOZDENOVIC Misel 30.03.1997 SRB 77.95 B 100 106 106 100
16 BRUNOU Mikko Tapio 20.02.1997 FIN 84.99 B 97 102 103 97
17 PAVLOV Aleksandr 21.02.1997 LTU 77.08 B 90 95 98 95
18 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 84.06 B 88 91 95 91
19 RUDZINSKAS Eimantas 15.10.1998 LTU 79.90 B 85 89 90 90
20 ZVARICS Artjoms 10.01.1997 LAT 83.37 B 85 89 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 84.26 A 165 171 181 181
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 83.97 A 160 165 172 165
3 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 79.14 A 155 160 163 163
4 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 83.44 A 150 155 160 160
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 77.67 A 150 156 159 156
6 OZDEMIR Onur 13.05.1997 TUR 84.22 A 140 150 152 152
7 RIZOULIS Pantelis 15.07.1998 GRE 83.72 A 135 140 143 143
8 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 82.95 A 138 142 142 142
9 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 83.96 B 132 137 140 140
10 KOMORNICZAK Filip 25.03.1999 POL 80.73 A 130 135 138 138
11 SEPP Maiko 25.08.1997 EST 84.45 A 133 133 137 137
12 GHAZARYAN Derenik 14.03.1997 NED 80.94 B 128 132 134 134
13 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 80.41 A 128 132 137 132
14 BRUNOU Mikko Tapio 20.02.1997 FIN 84.99 B 120 131 132 132
15 KACZUR Zsolt Istvan 09.02.1997 HUN 77.89 B 130 136 136 130
16 GVOZDENOVIC Misel 30.03.1997 SRB 77.95 B 125 133 133 125
17 PAVLOV Aleksandr 21.02.1997 LTU 77.08 B 115 115 120 120
18 ZVARICS Artjoms 10.01.1997 LAT 83.37 B 115 120 126 120
19 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 84.06 B 110 115 116 116
20 RUDZINSKAS Eimantas 15.10.1998 LTU 79.90 B 115 120 120 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 84.26 A 150 181 331
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 83.97 A 130 165 295
3 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 79.14 A 126 163 289
4 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 83.44 A 129 160 289
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 77.67 A 125 156 281
6 OZDEMIR Onur 13.05.1997 TUR 84.22 A 123 152 275
7 RIZOULIS Pantelis 15.07.1998 GRE 83.72 A 120 143 263
8 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 82.95 A 113 142 255
9 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 83.96 B 115 140 255
10 KOMORNICZAK Filip 25.03.1999 POL 80.73 A 112 138 250
11 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 80.41 A 114 132 246
12 SEPP Maiko 25.08.1997 EST 84.45 A 105 137 242
13 KACZUR Zsolt Istvan 09.02.1997 HUN 77.89 B 111 130 241
14 GHAZARYAN Derenik 14.03.1997 NED 80.94 B 106 134 240
15 BRUNOU Mikko Tapio 20.02.1997 FIN 84.99 B 97 132 229
16 GVOZDENOVIC Misel 30.03.1997 SRB 77.95 B 100 125 225
17 PAVLOV Aleksandr 21.02.1997 LTU 77.08 B 95 120 215
18 ZVARICS Artjoms 10.01.1997 LAT 83.37 B 90 120 210
19 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 84.06 B 91 116 207
20 RUDZINSKAS Eimantas 15.10.1998 LTU 79.90 B 90 115 205

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 93.33 A 134 134 139 139
2 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 86.98 A 131 133 138 138
3 FESAK Yevgeniy 21.02.1997 UKR 93.22 A 124 128 132 132
4 RABCHEVSKYI Oleksandr 14.04.1997 UKR 93.58 A 115 120 124 124
5 IMMESBERGER Aaron 26.07.1998 GER 88.81 A 115 120 123 123
6 GABUAEV Murat 07.04.1998 RUS 93.16 A 123 127 127 123
7 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 87.24 A 120 125 125 120
8 WALTHER Eric 09.04.1997 GER 92.02 A 112 117 119 119
9 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 92.47 B 116 116 121 116
10 PAROLEK Miroslav 20.03.1997 CZE 86.01 B 103 108 111 111
11 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 88.44 B 100 110 114 110
12 BARAUSKAS Petras 29.06.1998 LTU 85.80 B 107 112 112 107
13 KMIELIAUSKAS Daumantas 08.07.1997 LTU 85.41 B 97 102 105 105
14 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 92.80 B 97 103 103 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 93.33 A 167 170 181 170
2 FESAK Yevgeniy 21.02.1997 UKR 93.22 A 159 166 168 168
3 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 86.98 A 160 166 168 166
4 GABUAEV Murat 07.04.1998 RUS 93.16 A 158 165 169 165
5 RABCHEVSKYI Oleksandr 14.04.1997 UKR 93.58 A 155 161 161 161
6 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 87.24 A 150 155 155 150
7 WALTHER Eric 09.04.1997 GER 92.02 A 139 143 147 147
8 IMMESBERGER Aaron 26.07.1998 GER 88.81 A 134 134 142 142
9 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 92.47 B 125 132 138 138
10 KMIELIAUSKAS Daumantas 08.07.1997 LTU 85.41 B 121 127 131 131
11 BARAUSKAS Petras 29.06.1998 LTU 85.80 B 125 131 131 131
12 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 88.44 B 120 131 138 131
13 PAROLEK Miroslav 20.03.1997 CZE 86.01 B 130 135 136 130
14 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 92.80 B 125 130 134 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 93.33 A 139 170 309
2 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 86.98 A 138 166 304
3 FESAK Yevgeniy 21.02.1997 UKR 93.22 A 132 168 300
4 GABUAEV Murat 07.04.1998 RUS 93.16 A 123 165 288
5 RABCHEVSKYI Oleksandr 14.04.1997 UKR 93.58 A 124 161 285
6 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 87.24 A 120 150 270
7 WALTHER Eric 09.04.1997 GER 92.02 A 119 147 266
8 IMMESBERGER Aaron 26.07.1998 GER 88.81 A 123 142 265
9 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 92.47 B 116 138 254
10 PAROLEK Miroslav 20.03.1997 CZE 86.01 B 111 130 241
11 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 88.44 B 110 131 241
12 BARAUSKAS Petras 29.06.1998 LTU 85.80 B 107 131 238
13 KMIELIAUSKAS Daumantas 08.07.1997 LTU 85.41 B 105 131 236
14 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 92.80 B 97 130 227

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.60 A 160 170 182 182
2 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 122.20 A 145 150 155 155
3 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 133.10 A 146 151 156 151
4 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 127.80 A 130 137 142 137
5 JARNUT Radoslaw 08.04.1997 POL 131.35 A 135 135 139 135
6 DIMITROV Dimitar Monev 11.12.1997 BUL 137.30 A 119 126 131 131
7 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.10 A 120 125 128 125
8 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 105.80 A 118 118 122 122
9 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 108.35 A 100 114 121 121
10 MIKOVICS Attila 20.10.1998 HUN 119.80 A 115 120 123 120
11 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 139.50 A 110 120 131 120
12 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 113.42 A 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.60 A 195 215 221 215
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 133.10 A 182 190 195 190
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 122.20 A 177 185 188 185
4 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 127.80 A 168 178 184 184
5 DIMITROV Dimitar Monev 11.12.1997 BUL 137.30 A 154 166 172 166
6 JARNUT Radoslaw 08.04.1997 POL 131.35 A 160 161 165 161
7 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.10 A 153 158 163 158
8 MIKOVICS Attila 20.10.1998 HUN 119.80 A 145 150 155 155
9 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 108.35 A 130 145 151 151
10 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 105.80 A 145 150 155 150
11 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 139.50 A 140 150 160 150
12 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 113.42 A 115 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.60 A 182 215 397
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 133.10 A 151 190 341
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 122.20 A 155 185 340
4 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 127.80 A 137 184 321
5 DIMITROV Dimitar Monev 11.12.1997 BUL 137.30 A 131 166 297
6 JARNUT Radoslaw 08.04.1997 POL 131.35 A 135 161 296
7 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.10 A 125 158 283
8 MIKOVICS Attila 20.10.1998 HUN 119.80 A 120 155 275
9 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 105.80 A 122 150 272
10 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 108.35 A 121 151 272
11 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 139.50 A 120 150 270
12 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 113.42 A 100 120 220

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUDOGLU Georgiana 07.03.1998 ROU 43.80 A 59 81 140
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 43.57 A 59 77 136
3 POPOVICI Alina Alexandra 01.10.2000 ROU 41.85 A 58 70 128
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.05 A 60 68 128
5 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 42.70 A 58 69 127
6 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 43.72 A 56 67 123
7 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.80 A 54 68 122
8 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 43.60 A 53 61 114
9 POIRET Kimberley 15.03.1997 FRA 41.78 A 47 58 105
10 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 42.56 A 44 58 102

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.81 A 73 86 159
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 47.55 A 65 85 150
3 LACATIS Adriana Garofita 10.11.1997 ROU 47.06 A 64 75 139
4 YAYLA Gamze 09.11.2000 TUR 47.64 A 66 73 139
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 47.66 A 61 76 137
6 DEMIR Gizem Nur 24.03.1999 TUR 47.77 A 57 70 127
7 POKORNA Ladislava 21.01.2000 CZE 46.90 A 50 62 112
8 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 46.76 A 49 61 110
9 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 45.74 A 48 59 107
10 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitti 29.12.1999 FRA 47.10 A 45 59 104
11 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 47.34 A 50 54 104

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SPESIVAIA Natalia 18.06.1998 RUS 52.46 A 70 85 155
2 GRIGORAS Viorica 13.03.1998 ROU 52.32 A 65 85 150
3 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.84 A 68 81 149
4 UNAL Elif 30.04.1998 TUR 52.46 A 68 80 148
5 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.75 A 63 81 144
6 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 52.01 A 60 80 140
7 MASHNINA Anna 15.06.1997 RUS 52.56 A 63 76 139
8 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 52.74 A 60 78 138
9 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.05 A 58 75 133
10 PICCINNO Ilaria 17.01.1997 ITA 52.93 B 59 74 133
11 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine 03.07.1997 ARM 52.67 A 59 70 129
12 ZAMPETTI Francesca 21.10.1997 ITA 48.82 B 54 65 119
13 GATT Nicole 11.01.1997 MLT 52.30 B 50 67 117
14 KARANCHUK Yuliia 07.04.2000 UKR 52.98 B 50 59 109
15 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 52.44 B 45 58 103

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.60 A 82 100 182
2 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.10 A 77 94 171
3 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 57.81 A 78 93 171
4 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 57.66 A 76 93 169
5 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 55.86 A 77 90 167
6 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.84 A 76 91 167
7 KHANOVA Guzel 04.02.1998 RUS 56.53 A 68 90 158
8 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.16 A 74 84 158
9 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 57.79 A 68 85 153
10 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.03 B 65 77 142
11 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.59 A 63 75 138
12 SHEPPARD Amber 11.11.1997 GBR 56.83 B 59 76 135
13 SCHROLL Jacqueline 31.07.1997 GER 57.42 A 61 74 135
14 GROSJEAN Loriane Chantal Jocelyne 09.09.1997 FRA 56.94 B 57 76 133
15 LARSEN Jessie Sarah 21.10.1998 DEN 58.00 B 57 73 130
16 REVITAL Lasker 04.05.1998 ISR 53.71 B 54 65 119
17 KOCSOR Reka 15.11.1997 HUN 57.86 B 52 66 118
18 TOTH Anna 05.09.2000 HUN 57.44 B 42 56 98

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 62.75 A 91 114 205
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra 24.04.1997 RUS 60.95 A 90 105 195
3 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 62.74 A 82 105 187
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 62.88 A 81 101 182
5 MUNTEANU Ioana Cristina 24.02.1998 ROU 61.94 A 84 95 179
6 MARUSHKA Kseniia 08.09.1997 RUS 60.06 A 75 95 170
7 WESOLA Marta Elzbieta 16.07.1997 POL 62.77 A 72 86 158
8 CABALLERO MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.16 A 70 83 153
9 LOZANOVA Lara Lozanova 18.04.1997 BUL 62.03 A 70 82 152
10 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.75 A 64 86 150
11 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 61.33 A 65 84 149
12 POCS Reka Andrea 26.01.1998 HUN 63.00 A 63 74 137
13 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova 16.10.1998 BUL 62.72 A 60 70 130

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 68.11 A 91 118 209
2 TILER Rebekah 13.01.1999 GBR 65.67 A 93 115 208
3 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 67.88 A 83 103 186
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 68.48 A 84 99 183
5 POGHOSYAN Hripsime 25.05.1998 ARM 68.04 A 76 100 176
6 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 68.73 A 79 95 174
7 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.45 A 76 95 171
8 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.30 A 73 86 159
9 HAKOBYAN Aghunik 29.03.1998 ARM 63.81 A 65 85 150
10 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 63.41 A 60 80 140

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezhda 07.04.1997 RUS 74.07 A 95 111 206
2 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 81.22 A 95 111 206
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 75.87 A 90 110 200
4 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta 05.11.1998 UKR 86.93 A 89 110 199
5 TRUMMER Lena 16.09.1997 GER 85.09 A 86 102 188
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 96.28 A 76 101 177
7 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 81.60 A 65 95 160
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 111.80 A 70 90 160
9 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM 70.16 A 67 87 154
10 SPINA Francesca 19.07.1997 ITA 113.97 A 67 86 153
11 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 114.14 A 66 80 146

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.05 A 57 60 63 60
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 43.57 A 55 58 59 59
3 DUDOGLU Georgiana 07.03.1998 ROU 43.80 A 56 59 61 59
4 POPOVICI Alina Alexandra 01.10.2000 ROU 41.85 A 54 58 61 58
5 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 42.70 A 55 57 58 58
6 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 43.72 A 53 56 56 56
7 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.80 A 52 54 56 54
8 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 43.60 A 50 50 53 53
9 POIRET Kimberley 15.03.1997 FRA 41.78 A 42 45 47 47
10 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 42.56 A 41 44 44 44

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUDOGLU Georgiana 07.03.1998 ROU 43.80 A 74 78 81 81
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 43.57 A 73 77 79 77
3 POPOVICI Alina Alexandra 01.10.2000 ROU 41.85 A 70 74 74 70
4 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 42.70 A 66 69 71 69
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.05 A 68 68 72 68
6 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.80 A 63 66 68 68
7 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 43.72 A 67 71 72 67
8 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 43.60 A 58 61 63 61
9 POIRET Kimberley 15.03.1997 FRA 41.78 A 54 58 62 58
10 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 42.56 A 54 58 61 58

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUDOGLU Georgiana 07.03.1998 ROU 43.80 A 59 81 140
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 43.57 A 59 77 136
3 POPOVICI Alina Alexandra 01.10.2000 ROU 41.85 A 58 70 128
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.05 A 60 68 128
5 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 42.70 A 58 69 127
6 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 43.72 A 56 67 123
7 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.80 A 54 68 122
8 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 43.60 A 53 61 114
9 POIRET Kimberley 15.03.1997 FRA 41.78 A 47 58 105
10 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 42.56 A 44 58 102

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.81 A 69 71 73 73
2 YAYLA Gamze 09.11.2000 TUR 47.64 A 64 66 68 66
3 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 47.55 A 60 63 65 65
4 LACATIS Adriana Garofita 10.11.1997 ROU 47.06 A 60 64 64 64
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 47.66 A 57 61 63 61
6 DEMIR Gizem Nur 24.03.1999 TUR 47.77 A 54 54 57 57
7 POKORNA Ladislava 21.01.2000 CZE 46.90 A 47 50 50 50
8 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 47.34 A 45 48 50 50
9 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 46.76 A 45 48 49 49
10 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 45.74 A 45 48 50 48
11 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitti 29.12.1999 FRA 47.10 A 42 45 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.81 A 83 86 90 86
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 47.55 A 80 85 90 85
3 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 47.66 A 72 76 79 76
4 LACATIS Adriana Garofita 10.11.1997 ROU 47.06 A 72 75 77 75
5 YAYLA Gamze 09.11.2000 TUR 47.64 A 73 73 76 73
6 DEMIR Gizem Nur 24.03.1999 TUR 47.77 A 70 75 75 70
7 POKORNA Ladislava 21.01.2000 CZE 46.90 A 59 59 62 62
8 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 46.76 A 55 59 61 61
9 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 45.74 A 55 59 62 59
10 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitti 29.12.1999 FRA 47.10 A 50 55 59 59
11 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 47.34 A 54 59 59 54

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.81 A 73 86 159
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 47.55 A 65 85 150
3 LACATIS Adriana Garofita 10.11.1997 ROU 47.06 A 64 75 139
4 YAYLA Gamze 09.11.2000 TUR 47.64 A 66 73 139
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 47.66 A 61 76 137
6 DEMIR Gizem Nur 24.03.1999 TUR 47.77 A 57 70 127
7 POKORNA Ladislava 21.01.2000 CZE 46.90 A 50 62 112
8 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 46.76 A 49 61 110
9 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 45.74 A 48 59 107
10 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitti 29.12.1999 FRA 47.10 A 45 59 104
11 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 47.34 A 50 54 104

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SPESIVAIA Natalia 18.06.1998 RUS 52.46 A 65 68 70 70
2 UNAL Elif 30.04.1998 TUR 52.46 A 64 66 68 68
3 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.84 A 61 66 68 68
4 GRIGORAS Viorica 13.03.1998 ROU 52.32 A 65 68 68 65
5 MASHNINA Anna 15.06.1997 RUS 52.56 A 60 63 63 63
6 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.75 A 60 61 63 63
7 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 52.01 A 60 60 60 60
8 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 52.74 A 57 60 60 60
9 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine 03.07.1997 ARM 52.67 A 55 59 61 59
10 PICCINNO Ilaria 17.01.1997 ITA 52.93 B 50 55 59 59
11 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.05 A 56 56 58 58
12 ZAMPETTI Francesca 21.10.1997 ITA 48.82 B 47 51 54 54
13 GATT Nicole 11.01.1997 MLT 52.30 B 45 49 50 50
14 KARANCHUK Yuliia 07.04.2000 UKR 52.98 B 50 50 50 50
15 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 52.44 B 40 43 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GRIGORAS Viorica 13.03.1998 ROU 52.32 A 83 85 88 85
2 SPESIVAIA Natalia 18.06.1998 RUS 52.46 A 85 85 88 85
3 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.75 A 75 78 81 81
4 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.84 A 76 80 81 81
5 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 52.01 A 75 80 81 80
6 UNAL Elif 30.04.1998 TUR 52.46 A 77 80 80 80
7 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 52.74 A 73 76 78 78
8 MASHNINA Anna 15.06.1997 RUS 52.56 A 73 76 79 76
9 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.05 A 72 75 81 75
10 PICCINNO Ilaria 17.01.1997 ITA 52.93 B 66 71 74 74
11 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine 03.07.1997 ARM 52.67 A 70 74 74 70
12 GATT Nicole 11.01.1997 MLT 52.30 B 64 67 72 67
13 ZAMPETTI Francesca 21.10.1997 ITA 48.82 B 57 62 65 65
14 KARANCHUK Yuliia 07.04.2000 UKR 52.98 B 59 59 61 59
15 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 52.44 B 51 56 58 58

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SPESIVAIA Natalia 18.06.1998 RUS 52.46 A 70 85 155
2 GRIGORAS Viorica 13.03.1998 ROU 52.32 A 65 85 150
3 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.84 A 68 81 149
4 UNAL Elif 30.04.1998 TUR 52.46 A 68 80 148
5 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.75 A 63 81 144
6 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 52.01 A 60 80 140
7 MASHNINA Anna 15.06.1997 RUS 52.56 A 63 76 139
8 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 52.74 A 60 78 138
9 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.05 A 58 75 133
10 PICCINNO Ilaria 17.01.1997 ITA 52.93 B 59 74 133
11 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine 03.07.1997 ARM 52.67 A 59 70 129
12 ZAMPETTI Francesca 21.10.1997 ITA 48.82 B 54 65 119
13 GATT Nicole 11.01.1997 MLT 52.30 B 50 67 117
14 KARANCHUK Yuliia 07.04.2000 UKR 52.98 B 50 59 109
15 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 52.44 B 45 58 103

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.60 A 77 80 82 82
2 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 57.81 A 73 76 78 78
3 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 55.86 A 70 73 77 77
4 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.10 A 74 77 79 77
5 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 57.66 A 75 75 76 76
6 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.84 A 73 76 78 76
7 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.16 A 74 77 77 74
8 KHANOVA Guzel 04.02.1998 RUS 56.53 A 65 68 70 68
9 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 57.79 A 66 68 70 68
10 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.03 B 59 62 65 65
11 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.59 A 63 63 66 63
12 SCHROLL Jacqueline 31.07.1997 GER 57.42 A 61 61 61 61
13 SHEPPARD Amber 11.11.1997 GBR 56.83 B 59 59 61 59
14 GROSJEAN Loriane Chantal Jocelyne 09.09.1997 FRA 56.94 B 57 57 60 57
15 LARSEN Jessie Sarah 21.10.1998 DEN 58.00 B 55 57 59 57
16 REVITAL Lasker 04.05.1998 ISR 53.71 B 52 54 55 54
17 KOCSOR Reka 15.11.1997 HUN 57.86 B 45 50 52 52
18 TOTH Anna 05.09.2000 HUN 57.44 B 35 40 42 42

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.60 A 95 100 105 100
2 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.10 A 92 94 100 94
3 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 57.66 A 88 88 93 93
4 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 57.81 A 88 91 93 93
5 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.84 A 84 89 91 91
6 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 55.86 A 83 87 90 90
7 KHANOVA Guzel 04.02.1998 RUS 56.53 A 85 90 91 90
8 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 57.79 A 83 83 85 85
9 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.16 A 84 88 90 84
10 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.03 B 77 77 77 77
11 SHEPPARD Amber 11.11.1997 GBR 56.83 B 73 76 76 76
12 GROSJEAN Loriane Chantal Jocelyne 09.09.1997 FRA 56.94 B 70 73 76 76
13 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.59 A 75 79 79 75
14 SCHROLL Jacqueline 31.07.1997 GER 57.42 A 74 77 77 74
15 LARSEN Jessie Sarah 21.10.1998 DEN 58.00 B 70 73 73 73
16 KOCSOR Reka 15.11.1997 HUN 57.86 B 56 60 66 66
17 REVITAL Lasker 04.05.1998 ISR 53.71 B 63 63 65 65
18 TOTH Anna 05.09.2000 HUN 57.44 B 52 56 58 56

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.60 A 82 100 182
2 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.10 A 77 94 171
3 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 57.81 A 78 93 171
4 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 57.66 A 76 93 169
5 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 55.86 A 77 90 167
6 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.84 A 76 91 167
7 KHANOVA Guzel 04.02.1998 RUS 56.53 A 68 90 158
8 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.16 A 74 84 158
9 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 57.79 A 68 85 153
10 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.03 B 65 77 142
11 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.59 A 63 75 138
12 SHEPPARD Amber 11.11.1997 GBR 56.83 B 59 76 135
13 SCHROLL Jacqueline 31.07.1997 GER 57.42 A 61 74 135
14 GROSJEAN Loriane Chantal Jocelyne 09.09.1997 FRA 56.94 B 57 76 133
15 LARSEN Jessie Sarah 21.10.1998 DEN 58.00 B 57 73 130
16 REVITAL Lasker 04.05.1998 ISR 53.71 B 54 65 119
17 KOCSOR Reka 15.11.1997 HUN 57.86 B 52 66 118
18 TOTH Anna 05.09.2000 HUN 57.44 B 42 56 98

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 62.75 A 87 91 93 91
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra 24.04.1997 RUS 60.95 A 85 90 92 90
3 MUNTEANU Ioana Cristina 24.02.1998 ROU 61.94 A 78 81 84 84
4 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 62.74 A 80 82 85 82
5 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 62.88 A 77 81 83 81
6 MARUSHKA Kseniia 08.09.1997 RUS 60.06 A 70 75 78 75
7 WESOLA Marta Elzbieta 16.07.1997 POL 62.77 A 67 70 72 72
8 LOZANOVA Lara Lozanova 18.04.1997 BUL 62.03 A 64 67 70 70
9 CABALLERO MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.16 A 67 67 70 70
10 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 61.33 A 58 62 65 65
11 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.75 A 64 67 67 64
12 POCS Reka Andrea 26.01.1998 HUN 63.00 A 57 60 63 63
13 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova 16.10.1998 BUL 62.72 A 53 57 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 62.75 A 106 111 114 114
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra 24.04.1997 RUS 60.95 A 105 105 110 105
3 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 62.74 A 103 105 106 105
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 62.88 A 101 101 107 101
5 MARUSHKA Kseniia 08.09.1997 RUS 60.06 A 87 90 95 95
6 MUNTEANU Ioana Cristina 24.02.1998 ROU 61.94 A 95 95 100 95
7 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.75 A 82 86 89 86
8 WESOLA Marta Elzbieta 16.07.1997 POL 62.77 A 83 86 91 86
9 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 61.33 A 77 81 84 84
10 CABALLERO MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.16 A 78 81 83 83
11 LOZANOVA Lara Lozanova 18.04.1997 BUL 62.03 A 75 80 82 82
12 POCS Reka Andrea 26.01.1998 HUN 63.00 A 70 74 78 74
13 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova 16.10.1998 BUL 62.72 A 70 73 73 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 62.75 A 91 114 205
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra 24.04.1997 RUS 60.95 A 90 105 195
3 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 62.74 A 82 105 187
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 62.88 A 81 101 182
5 MUNTEANU Ioana Cristina 24.02.1998 ROU 61.94 A 84 95 179
6 MARUSHKA Kseniia 08.09.1997 RUS 60.06 A 75 95 170
7 WESOLA Marta Elzbieta 16.07.1997 POL 62.77 A 72 86 158
8 CABALLERO MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.16 A 70 83 153
9 LOZANOVA Lara Lozanova 18.04.1997 BUL 62.03 A 70 82 152
10 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.75 A 64 86 150
11 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 61.33 A 65 84 149
12 POCS Reka Andrea 26.01.1998 HUN 63.00 A 63 74 137
13 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova 16.10.1998 BUL 62.72 A 60 70 130

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TILER Rebekah 13.01.1999 GBR 65.67 A 85 89 93 93
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 68.11 A 88 91 94 91
3 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 68.48 A 81 83 84 84
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 67.88 A 78 81 83 83
5 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 68.73 A 75 77 79 79
6 POGHOSYAN Hripsime 25.05.1998 ARM 68.04 A 72 76 80 76
7 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.45 A 73 76 79 76
8 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.30 A 67 70 73 73
9 HAKOBYAN Aghunik 29.03.1998 ARM 63.81 A 61 65 67 65
10 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 63.41 A 55 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 68.11 A 110 118 --- 118
2 TILER Rebekah 13.01.1999 GBR 65.67 A 113 113 115 115
3 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 67.88 A 96 100 103 103
4 POGHOSYAN Hripsime 25.05.1998 ARM 68.04 A 95 100 103 100
5 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 68.48 A 95 99 101 99
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.45 A 95 100 100 95
7 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 68.73 A 95 95 97 95
8 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.30 A 86 86 86 86
9 HAKOBYAN Aghunik 29.03.1998 ARM 63.81 A 81 85 85 85
10 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 63.41 A 75 80 82 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 68.11 A 91 118 209
2 TILER Rebekah 13.01.1999 GBR 65.67 A 93 115 208
3 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 67.88 A 83 103 186
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 68.48 A 84 99 183
5 POGHOSYAN Hripsime 25.05.1998 ARM 68.04 A 76 100 176
6 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 68.73 A 79 95 174
7 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.45 A 76 95 171
8 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.30 A 73 86 159
9 HAKOBYAN Aghunik 29.03.1998 ARM 63.81 A 65 85 150
10 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 63.41 A 60 80 140

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezhda 07.04.1997 RUS 74.07 A 90 95 97 95
2 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 81.22 A 88 91 95 95
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 75.87 A 90 95 95 90
4 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta 05.11.1998 UKR 86.93 A 86 89 89 89
5 TRUMMER Lena 16.09.1997 GER 85.09 A 80 84 86 86
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 96.28 A 69 73 76 76
7 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 111.80 A 63 67 70 70
8 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM 70.16 A 60 65 67 67
9 SPINA Francesca 19.07.1997 ITA 113.97 A 55 63 67 67
10 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 114.14 A 63 66 69 66
11 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 81.60 A 65 65 75 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezhda 07.04.1997 RUS 74.07 A 106 110 111 111
2 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 81.22 A 105 110 111 111
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 75.87 A 105 108 110 110
4 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta 05.11.1998 UKR 86.93 A 104 107 110 110
5 TRUMMER Lena 16.09.1997 GER 85.09 A 98 102 105 102
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 96.28 A 101 106 106 101
7 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 81.60 A 85 92 95 95
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 111.80 A 83 87 90 90
9 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM 70.16 A 80 85 87 87
10 SPINA Francesca 19.07.1997 ITA 113.97 A 75 80 86 86
11 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 114.14 A 73 77 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezhda 07.04.1997 RUS 74.07 A 95 111 206
2 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 81.22 A 95 111 206
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 75.87 A 90 110 200
4 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta 05.11.1998 UKR 86.93 A 89 110 199
5 TRUMMER Lena 16.09.1997 GER 85.09 A 86 102 188
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 96.28 A 76 101 177
7 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 81.60 A 65 95 160
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 111.80 A 70 90 160
9 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM 70.16 A 67 87 154
10 SPINA Francesca 19.07.1997 ITA 113.97 A 67 86 153
11 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 114.14 A 66 80 146
Calendar Jul. 2014
2014-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
  • Oceania Youth (YOG Qualification), Junior, Senior Championships, Mont Dore, NCL

    Oceanian Ch. Results Book ( Youth / Junior / Senior )
    South Pacific Ch. Results Book ( Youth /Junior / Senior )

  • Pan-American Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), LIMA, PER

    Result Book (Pan-Am / South-Am)

  • European Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), Ciechanow, POL

    Results

    Results Book

  • African Junior and Youth (YOG Qualification) Championships, Tunis, Tun

    Results (Youth / Junior)

    Result Book (Youth / Junior)

Sponsors