2014 PAN-AMERICAN YOUTH CH. (YOG Qualification)

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 49.17 A 88 112 200
2 RAMIREZ VIRGILIO Julian Rodolfo 23.10.1997 MEX 49.95 A 85 101 186
3 CASQUETE BURGOS Bryan Alexander 10.07.1997 ECU 49.63 A 80 105 185
4 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 49.65 A 79 106 185
5 MONTES LOPEZ Santiago Esteban 19.09.1998 COL 49.75 A 80 96 176
6 GONZALEZ OSORNIO Esteban Adal 22.04.1998 MEX 50.00 A 72 95 167
7 B. NEVES Robert 15.06.1998 BRA 48.97 A 60 75 135

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARRIDO BUENAIRE Victor Jesus 27.05.1998 ECU 55.30 A 101 122 223
2 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 55.27 A 92 123 215
3 DELGADO TUESTA Jhordan Neri 11.11.1997 PER 55.83 A 82 112 194
4 GUZMAN Bryan 30.11.1997 PUR 55.24 A 85 107 192
5 S. FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 55.43 A 74 94 168
6 F. SOARES Erick W. 16.08.1998 BRA 55.63 A 72 90 162
DSQ GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.22 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 61.99 A 110 145 255
2 FLOREZ VILLALBA Santander Antonio 26.04.1997 COL 61.81 A 106 140 246
3 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonzo 19.08.1997 MEX 60.90 A 108 130 238
4 REYES Mendoza Alberto 07.05.1997 PER 61.44 A 100 135 235
5 CORDOVA FARIAS Erick A. 18.12.1997 PER 60.81 A 92 125 217
6 ROCAFUERTE AGUAVIL Axcel Jefferson 19.01.1997 ECU 61.50 A 91 110 201
7 JUNIOR Eustaquio 16.10.1997 BRA 61.84 A 90 110 200
8 MATOS Oscary 05.09.1999 DOM 61.92 A 75 79 154

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 68.36 A 125 145 270
2 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 68.53 A 117 142 259
3 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 66.71 A 111 143 254
4 TUYUB PONCE Mauri Enrique 09.05.1997 MEX 67.45 A 106 140 246
5 MONTENEGRO Jose 30.03.1997 ECU 65.97 A 102 132 234
6 VARELA Ricardo 05.06.1997 CHI 67.88 A 111 123 234
7 CASTILLO MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 13.06.1997 DOM 68.12 A 109 125 234
8 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 67.52 A 102 130 232
9 GERARDO Vladimir 13.01.1997 DOM 67.92 A 102 126 228
10 A. LINHARES Marley F. 17.02.1999 BRA 68.20 A 100 123 223
11 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 64.05 A 95 120 215
12 Z. BORNEO Victor V. 27.02.1998 BRA 66.69 A 80 115 195
13 FISCOYA RAMIREZ Omar 06.09.1997 BOL 64.34 A 55 75 130
14 WILLIAMS Darren Anthony 28.08.1998 GUY 67.17 A 57 70 127

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 75.76 A 134 157 291
2 GOROSAVE ESCALLADA Victor Humberto 19.12.1998 MEX 76.23 A 119 149 268
3 TROZZI Dominic Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.49 A 114 149 263
4 CUMMINGS Omar Malik 21.10.1998 USA 74.12 A 114 148 262
5 ENRIQUE Vera 08.04.1997 CHI 75.18 A 105 140 245
6 ORTIZ GARCIA Franklin Michael 14.08.1997 GUA 75.49 A 108 137 245
7 RODRIGUEZ Ruben 19.05.1997 PUR 75.02 A 100 125 225
8 RODRIGUEZ Bruno 18.10.1998 DOM 72.64 A 98 122 220
9 LIRANZO MEJIA Jerry 07.03.2000 DOM 70.78 A 80 103 183
--- S. FERNANDES Joao 23.03.1997 BRA 76.08 A --- 125 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTAVY Boady 22.05.1997 CAN 81.36 A 130 161 291
2 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 83.85 A 122 157 279
3 ASTETE Roberto 25.06.1997 CHI 84.62 A 116 157 273
4 ALMEIDA PAREDES Daniel Alejandro 28.02.1997 ECU 84.42 A 117 145 262
5 URDIALES Herrera Jean Paul 24.05.1997 PER 84.39 A 91 126 217
6 G. PINHEIRO Lucas 25.04.1997 BRA 82.83 A 85 126 211
--- COHEN Michael Howard 24.02.1998 USA 83.90 A --- 152 ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SMITH Paul Jacob 01.01.1997 USA 92.54 A 120 145 265
2 GAMBOA GARCIA Albert Donato 23.01.1997 MEX 85.57 A 113 148 261
3 SALDARRIAGA CALLE Hugo Jean 06.09.1997 PER 92.96 A 105 132 237
4 SENA RAMIREZ Carlos Andres 21.05.1998 DOM 89.07 A 100 130 230

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SENNETT Ryan Joseph 26.02.1997 USA 131.85 A 140 165 305
2 RECIO Alexander 11.10.1997 DOM 101.78 A 109 126 235
3 FAREZ PICO Juan Jose 15.01.1998 ECU 117.08 A 95 127 222
4 BAEZA Melinton 05.06.1999 CHI 98.41 A 70 88 158
5 GERARDO Yamir Contreras Sampi 26.03.1999 PER 96.50 A 66 87 153

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 49.17 A 84 88 88 88
2 RAMIREZ VIRGILIO Julian Rodolfo 23.10.1997 MEX 49.95 A 79 81 85 85
3 CASQUETE BURGOS Bryan Alexander 10.07.1997 ECU 49.63 A 77 80 80 80
4 MONTES LOPEZ Santiago Esteban 19.09.1998 COL 49.75 A 75 78 80 80
5 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 49.65 A 75 79 79 79
6 GONZALEZ OSORNIO Esteban Adal 22.04.1998 MEX 50.00 A 72 77 77 72
7 B. NEVES Robert 15.06.1998 BRA 48.97 A 55 60 65 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 49.17 A 104 107 112 112
2 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 49.65 A 98 103 106 106
3 CASQUETE BURGOS Bryan Alexander 10.07.1997 ECU 49.63 A 102 105 106 105
4 RAMIREZ VIRGILIO Julian Rodolfo 23.10.1997 MEX 49.95 A 95 101 104 101
5 MONTES LOPEZ Santiago Esteban 19.09.1998 COL 49.75 A 96 101 101 96
6 GONZALEZ OSORNIO Esteban Adal 22.04.1998 MEX 50.00 A 90 95 100 95
7 B. NEVES Robert 15.06.1998 BRA 48.97 A 70 70 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 49.17 A 88 112 200
2 RAMIREZ VIRGILIO Julian Rodolfo 23.10.1997 MEX 49.95 A 85 101 186
3 CASQUETE BURGOS Bryan Alexander 10.07.1997 ECU 49.63 A 80 105 185
4 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 49.65 A 79 106 185
5 MONTES LOPEZ Santiago Esteban 19.09.1998 COL 49.75 A 80 96 176
6 GONZALEZ OSORNIO Esteban Adal 22.04.1998 MEX 50.00 A 72 95 167
7 B. NEVES Robert 15.06.1998 BRA 48.97 A 60 75 135

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARRIDO BUENAIRE Victor Jesus 27.05.1998 ECU 55.30 A 96 101 105 101
2 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 55.27 A 85 89 92 92
3 GUZMAN Bryan 30.11.1997 PUR 55.24 A 85 88 89 85
4 DELGADO TUESTA Jhordan Neri 11.11.1997 PER 55.83 A 78 82 85 82
5 S. FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 55.43 A 67 74 80 74
6 F. SOARES Erick W. 16.08.1998 BRA 55.63 A 67 72 75 72
DSQ GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.22 A 85 89 92 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 55.27 A 115 119 123 123
2 GARRIDO BUENAIRE Victor Jesus 27.05.1998 ECU 55.30 A 118 122 125 122
3 DELGADO TUESTA Jhordan Neri 11.11.1997 PER 55.83 A 105 109 112 112
4 GUZMAN Bryan 30.11.1997 PUR 55.24 A 107 107 112 107
5 S. FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 55.43 A 85 94 97 94
6 F. SOARES Erick W. 16.08.1998 BRA 55.63 A 85 90 94 90
DSQ GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.22 A 113 118 118 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARRIDO BUENAIRE Victor Jesus 27.05.1998 ECU 55.30 A 101 122 223
2 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 55.27 A 92 123 215
3 DELGADO TUESTA Jhordan Neri 11.11.1997 PER 55.83 A 82 112 194
4 GUZMAN Bryan 30.11.1997 PUR 55.24 A 85 107 192
5 S. FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 55.43 A 74 94 168
6 F. SOARES Erick W. 16.08.1998 BRA 55.63 A 72 90 162
DSQ GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.22 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 61.99 A 106 110 114 110
2 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonzo 19.08.1997 MEX 60.90 A 102 102 108 108
3 FLOREZ VILLALBA Santander Antonio 26.04.1997 COL 61.81 A 103 106 109 106
4 REYES Mendoza Alberto 07.05.1997 PER 61.44 A 94 100 100 100
5 CORDOVA FARIAS Erick A. 18.12.1997 PER 60.81 A 88 90 92 92
6 ROCAFUERTE AGUAVIL Axcel Jefferson 19.01.1997 ECU 61.50 A 89 91 93 91
7 JUNIOR Eustaquio 16.10.1997 BRA 61.84 A 85 90 93 90
8 MATOS Oscary 05.09.1999 DOM 61.92 A 65 70 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 61.99 A 136 140 145 145
2 FLOREZ VILLALBA Santander Antonio 26.04.1997 COL 61.81 A 135 140 140 140
3 REYES Mendoza Alberto 07.05.1997 PER 61.44 A 125 130 135 135
4 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonzo 19.08.1997 MEX 60.90 A 127 130 135 130
5 CORDOVA FARIAS Erick A. 18.12.1997 PER 60.81 A 120 125 129 125
6 ROCAFUERTE AGUAVIL Axcel Jefferson 19.01.1997 ECU 61.50 A 108 110 111 110
7 JUNIOR Eustaquio 16.10.1997 BRA 61.84 A 105 105 110 110
8 MATOS Oscary 05.09.1999 DOM 61.92 A 79 85 85 79

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 61.99 A 110 145 255
2 FLOREZ VILLALBA Santander Antonio 26.04.1997 COL 61.81 A 106 140 246
3 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonzo 19.08.1997 MEX 60.90 A 108 130 238
4 REYES Mendoza Alberto 07.05.1997 PER 61.44 A 100 135 235
5 CORDOVA FARIAS Erick A. 18.12.1997 PER 60.81 A 92 125 217
6 ROCAFUERTE AGUAVIL Axcel Jefferson 19.01.1997 ECU 61.50 A 91 110 201
7 JUNIOR Eustaquio 16.10.1997 BRA 61.84 A 90 110 200
8 MATOS Oscary 05.09.1999 DOM 61.92 A 75 79 154

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 68.36 A 115 120 125 125
2 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 68.53 A 113 113 117 117
3 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 66.71 A 105 109 111 111
4 VARELA Ricardo 05.06.1997 CHI 67.88 A 101 104 111 111
5 CASTILLO MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 13.06.1997 DOM 68.12 A 105 109 112 109
6 TUYUB PONCE Mauri Enrique 09.05.1997 MEX 67.45 A 102 106 110 106
7 MONTENEGRO Jose 30.03.1997 ECU 65.97 A 98 102 102 102
8 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 67.52 A 97 102 107 102
9 GERARDO Vladimir 13.01.1997 DOM 67.92 A 95 99 102 102
10 A. LINHARES Marley F. 17.02.1999 BRA 68.20 A 95 100 100 100
11 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 64.05 A 95 100 100 95
12 Z. BORNEO Victor V. 27.02.1998 BRA 66.69 A 80 80 80 80
13 WILLIAMS Darren Anthony 28.08.1998 GUY 67.17 A 57 61 61 57
14 FISCOYA RAMIREZ Omar 06.09.1997 BOL 64.34 A 50 55 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 68.36 A 145 --- --- 145
2 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 66.71 A 135 140 143 143
3 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 68.53 A 138 138 142 142
4 TUYUB PONCE Mauri Enrique 09.05.1997 MEX 67.45 A 140 145 145 140
5 MONTENEGRO Jose 30.03.1997 ECU 65.97 A 128 132 138 132
6 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 67.52 A 120 125 130 130
7 GERARDO Vladimir 13.01.1997 DOM 67.92 A 122 126 126 126
8 CASTILLO MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 13.06.1997 DOM 68.12 A 125 130 130 125
9 VARELA Ricardo 05.06.1997 CHI 67.88 A 123 123 128 123
10 A. LINHARES Marley F. 17.02.1999 BRA 68.20 A 115 123 129 123
11 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 64.05 A 112 117 120 120
12 Z. BORNEO Victor V. 27.02.1998 BRA 66.69 A 102 110 115 115
13 FISCOYA RAMIREZ Omar 06.09.1997 BOL 64.34 A 70 75 80 75
14 WILLIAMS Darren Anthony 28.08.1998 GUY 67.17 A 63 64 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 68.36 A 125 145 270
2 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 68.53 A 117 142 259
3 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 66.71 A 111 143 254
4 TUYUB PONCE Mauri Enrique 09.05.1997 MEX 67.45 A 106 140 246
5 MONTENEGRO Jose 30.03.1997 ECU 65.97 A 102 132 234
6 VARELA Ricardo 05.06.1997 CHI 67.88 A 111 123 234
7 CASTILLO MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 13.06.1997 DOM 68.12 A 109 125 234
8 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 67.52 A 102 130 232
9 GERARDO Vladimir 13.01.1997 DOM 67.92 A 102 126 228
10 A. LINHARES Marley F. 17.02.1999 BRA 68.20 A 100 123 223
11 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 64.05 A 95 120 215
12 Z. BORNEO Victor V. 27.02.1998 BRA 66.69 A 80 115 195
13 FISCOYA RAMIREZ Omar 06.09.1997 BOL 64.34 A 55 75 130
14 WILLIAMS Darren Anthony 28.08.1998 GUY 67.17 A 57 70 127

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 75.76 A 127 127 134 134
2 GOROSAVE ESCALLADA Victor Humberto 19.12.1998 MEX 76.23 A 115 119 123 119
3 CUMMINGS Omar Malik 21.10.1998 USA 74.12 A 106 111 114 114
4 TROZZI Dominic Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.49 A 113 113 114 114
5 ORTIZ GARCIA Franklin Michael 14.08.1997 GUA 75.49 A 101 106 108 108
6 ENRIQUE Vera 08.04.1997 CHI 75.18 A 105 110 110 105
7 RODRIGUEZ Ruben 19.05.1997 PUR 75.02 A 95 98 100 100
8 RODRIGUEZ Bruno 18.10.1998 DOM 72.64 A 98 98 102 98
9 LIRANZO MEJIA Jerry 07.03.2000 DOM 70.78 A 80 80 90 80
--- S. FERNANDES Joao 23.03.1997 BRA 76.08 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 75.76 A 157 162 166 157
2 GOROSAVE ESCALLADA Victor Humberto 19.12.1998 MEX 76.23 A 142 146 149 149
3 TROZZI Dominic Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.49 A 140 145 149 149
4 CUMMINGS Omar Malik 21.10.1998 USA 74.12 A 135 143 148 148
5 ENRIQUE Vera 08.04.1997 CHI 75.18 A 130 133 140 140
6 ORTIZ GARCIA Franklin Michael 14.08.1997 GUA 75.49 A 132 137 140 137
7 RODRIGUEZ Ruben 19.05.1997 PUR 75.02 A 120 125 130 125
8 S. FERNANDES Joao 23.03.1997 BRA 76.08 A 125 134 134 125
9 RODRIGUEZ Bruno 18.10.1998 DOM 72.64 A 115 122 127 122
10 LIRANZO MEJIA Jerry 07.03.2000 DOM 70.78 A 102 103 110 103

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 75.76 A 134 157 291
2 GOROSAVE ESCALLADA Victor Humberto 19.12.1998 MEX 76.23 A 119 149 268
3 TROZZI Dominic Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.49 A 114 149 263
4 CUMMINGS Omar Malik 21.10.1998 USA 74.12 A 114 148 262
5 ENRIQUE Vera 08.04.1997 CHI 75.18 A 105 140 245
6 ORTIZ GARCIA Franklin Michael 14.08.1997 GUA 75.49 A 108 137 245
7 RODRIGUEZ Ruben 19.05.1997 PUR 75.02 A 100 125 225
8 RODRIGUEZ Bruno 18.10.1998 DOM 72.64 A 98 122 220
9 LIRANZO MEJIA Jerry 07.03.2000 DOM 70.78 A 80 103 183
--- S. FERNANDES Joao 23.03.1997 BRA 76.08 A --- 125 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTAVY Boady 22.05.1997 CAN 81.36 A 125 130 137 130
2 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 83.85 A 115 119 122 122
3 ALMEIDA PAREDES Daniel Alejandro 28.02.1997 ECU 84.42 A 113 117 120 117
4 ASTETE Roberto 25.06.1997 CHI 84.62 A 112 116 120 116
5 URDIALES Herrera Jean Paul 24.05.1997 PER 84.39 A 83 88 91 91
6 G. PINHEIRO Lucas 25.04.1997 BRA 82.83 A 85 85 85 85
--- COHEN Michael Howard 24.02.1998 USA 83.90 A 113 113 113 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTAVY Boady 22.05.1997 CAN 81.36 A 155 158 161 161
2 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 83.85 A 150 157 157 157
3 ASTETE Roberto 25.06.1997 CHI 84.62 A 150 157 161 157
4 COHEN Michael Howard 24.02.1998 USA 83.90 A 145 152 157 152
5 ALMEIDA PAREDES Daniel Alejandro 28.02.1997 ECU 84.42 A 140 145 150 145
6 G. PINHEIRO Lucas 25.04.1997 BRA 82.83 A 115 123 126 126
7 URDIALES Herrera Jean Paul 24.05.1997 PER 84.39 A 115 122 126 126

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTAVY Boady 22.05.1997 CAN 81.36 A 130 161 291
2 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 83.85 A 122 157 279
3 ASTETE Roberto 25.06.1997 CHI 84.62 A 116 157 273
4 ALMEIDA PAREDES Daniel Alejandro 28.02.1997 ECU 84.42 A 117 145 262
5 URDIALES Herrera Jean Paul 24.05.1997 PER 84.39 A 91 126 217
6 G. PINHEIRO Lucas 25.04.1997 BRA 82.83 A 85 126 211
--- COHEN Michael Howard 24.02.1998 USA 83.90 A --- 152 ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SMITH Paul Jacob 01.01.1997 USA 92.54 A 115 118 120 120
2 GAMBOA GARCIA Albert Donato 23.01.1997 MEX 85.57 A 113 113 113 113
3 SALDARRIAGA CALLE Hugo Jean 06.09.1997 PER 92.96 A 100 105 105 105
4 SENA RAMIREZ Carlos Andres 21.05.1998 DOM 89.07 A 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAMBOA GARCIA Albert Donato 23.01.1997 MEX 85.57 A 140 148 148 148
2 SMITH Paul Jacob 01.01.1997 USA 92.54 A 140 145 148 145
3 SALDARRIAGA CALLE Hugo Jean 06.09.1997 PER 92.96 A 130 130 132 132
4 SENA RAMIREZ Carlos Andres 21.05.1998 DOM 89.07 A 125 130 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SMITH Paul Jacob 01.01.1997 USA 92.54 A 120 145 265
2 GAMBOA GARCIA Albert Donato 23.01.1997 MEX 85.57 A 113 148 261
3 SALDARRIAGA CALLE Hugo Jean 06.09.1997 PER 92.96 A 105 132 237
4 SENA RAMIREZ Carlos Andres 21.05.1998 DOM 89.07 A 100 130 230

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SENNETT Ryan Joseph 26.02.1997 USA 131.85 A 135 140 143 140
2 RECIO Alexander 11.10.1997 DOM 101.78 A 100 105 109 109
3 FAREZ PICO Juan Jose 15.01.1998 ECU 117.08 A 90 95 95 95
4 BAEZA Melinton 05.06.1999 CHI 98.41 A 65 70 78 70
5 GERARDO Yamir Contreras Sampi 26.03.1999 PER 96.50 A 60 63 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SENNETT Ryan Joseph 26.02.1997 USA 131.85 A 150 160 165 165
2 FAREZ PICO Juan Jose 15.01.1998 ECU 117.08 A 115 123 127 127
3 RECIO Alexander 11.10.1997 DOM 101.78 A 120 126 126 126
4 BAEZA Melinton 05.06.1999 CHI 98.41 A 80 83 88 88
5 GERARDO Yamir Contreras Sampi 26.03.1999 PER 96.50 A 78 82 87 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SENNETT Ryan Joseph 26.02.1997 USA 131.85 A 140 165 305
2 RECIO Alexander 11.10.1997 DOM 101.78 A 109 126 235
3 FAREZ PICO Juan Jose 15.01.1998 ECU 117.08 A 95 127 222
4 BAEZA Melinton 05.06.1999 CHI 98.41 A 70 88 158
5 GERARDO Yamir Contreras Sampi 26.03.1999 PER 96.50 A 66 87 153

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHAN ALVAREZ Rosa Maria 10.05.1997 MEX 44.00 A 54 70 124
2 JUNCAR Valentina 14.11.2001 COL 43.41 A 53 65 118
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Melina A. 18.12.1999 PER 42.59 A 44 57 101
4 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 41.67 A 42 50 92

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PALECHOR A. Julieth Alexandra 25.03.1999 COL 47.97 A 61 85 146
2 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Emily 18.03.1998 BRA 47.12 A 62 78 140
3 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 47.68 A 60 80 140
4 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.23 A 63 75 138
5 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 48.00 A 61 77 138
6 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.67 A 52 72 124
7 SILVA Guadalupe 20.07.1998 ARG 46.91 A 48 64 112

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GRIJALVA AVECHUCO Evelin 27.10.1997 MEX 52.62 A 72 90 162
2 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 52.73 A 66 85 151
3 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 52.30 A 62 88 150
4 DE SOUZA FACCIOLLA FERREIRA Aline 04.06.1999 BRA 51.28 A 68 80 148
5 AMOS Erin Arranz 18.10.1998 USA 52.56 A 65 83 148
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.84 A 65 75 140
7 SORIANA PALOMINO Liliana 11.03.2000 PER 50.30 A 56 74 130
8 S. RIBEIRO Mariana 07.05.2000 BRA 49.86 A 56 73 129
9 PAREDES Vasquez Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 52.54 A 50 63 113
10 PEREIRA Javiera 25.02.1998 CHI 52.84 A 50 57 107

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.62 A 86 103 189
2 MANZANERO SANTIAGO Kristal Itzel 19.11.1997 MEX 57.89 A 72 94 166
3 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 55.83 A 66 90 156
4 MEGO Contreras Shoely 12.08.1999 PER 55.45 A 62 78 140
5 BURGES Stephanie 27.02.1997 PUR 57.12 A 60 75 135
6 R. RODRIGUES Vitoria L. 25.06.1999 BRA 57.50 A 54 70 124

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 62.59 A 76 103 179
2 LUNA TOLENTINO Fatima Jokebed 20.05.1998 MEX 61.03 A 73 93 166
3 MINA Dayana 02.04.1998 ECU 62.35 A 72 93 165
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 62.36 A 68 91 159
5 GALLEGOS CUTIPA Kelly M. 03.10.1998 PER 59.92 A 57 79 136
6 RODRIGUEZ Joan 16.12.1997 PUR 58.30 A 62 73 135
7 C. GONCALVES Mayara 26.11.1997 BRA 61.57 A 55 75 130
8 DAHN Sheila 13.02.1999 ARG 60.35 A 45 50 95

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.55 A 100 120 220
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 68.31 A 85 104 189
3 MORALES Cecilly 01.07.1997 PUR 67.98 A 79 103 182
4 GONZALEZ SIERRA Isela Noremi 16.09.1997 MEX 67.10 A 78 102 180
5 PEREZ GOMEZ Astrid Eloina 29.12.1997 GUA 63.73 A 66 87 153
6 S. FIGUEIREDO Thainara A. 15.02.2000 BRA 66.57 A 63 70 133

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 117.63 A 103 127 230
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.28 A 87 115 202
3 LOPEZ ECHEVERRIA Alejandra 10.05.1997 MEX 83.26 A 87 105 192
4 LENZSCH Deirdre Grace 12.02.1997 USA 74.14 A 85 103 188
5 MARTIN Kjayla Zoe-Siobhan 14.09.1997 USA 80.15 A 81 103 184
6 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 75.09 A 78 91 169
7 O.F. MUNIZ Jessica V. 29.10.1998 BRA 71.07 A 70 93 163
8 SOLEDAD Santillan 13.02.2000 ARG 79.21 A 62 75 137
9 MELVILLE Sheriah Lloydecia 14.02.1999 GUY 74.24 A 57 76 133
10 DAHN Ruth 15.01.1998 ARG 75.02 A 45 50 95

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAN ALVAREZ Rosa Maria 10.05.1997 MEX 44.00 A 51 54 56 54
2 JUNCAR Valentina 14.11.2001 COL 43.41 A 50 53 53 53
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Melina A. 18.12.1999 PER 42.59 A 42 44 46 44
4 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 41.67 A 38 40 42 42

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAN ALVAREZ Rosa Maria 10.05.1997 MEX 44.00 A 66 70 73 70
2 JUNCAR Valentina 14.11.2001 COL 43.41 A 60 63 65 65
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Melina A. 18.12.1999 PER 42.59 A 52 55 57 57
4 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 41.67 A 46 48 50 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHAN ALVAREZ Rosa Maria 10.05.1997 MEX 44.00 A 54 70 124
2 JUNCAR Valentina 14.11.2001 COL 43.41 A 53 65 118
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Melina A. 18.12.1999 PER 42.59 A 44 57 101
4 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 41.67 A 42 50 92

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.23 A 58 61 63 63
2 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Emily 18.03.1998 BRA 47.12 A 57 60 62 62
3 PALECHOR A. Julieth Alexandra 25.03.1999 COL 47.97 A 59 61 63 61
4 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 48.00 A 56 58 61 61
5 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 47.68 A 56 56 60 60
6 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.67 A 47 50 52 52
7 SILVA Guadalupe 20.07.1998 ARG 46.91 A 45 48 48 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALECHOR A. Julieth Alexandra 25.03.1999 COL 47.97 A 79 82 85 85
2 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 47.68 A 75 75 80 80
3 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Emily 18.03.1998 BRA 47.12 A 75 78 80 78
4 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 48.00 A 73 77 81 77
5 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.23 A 75 79 79 75
6 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.67 A 67 70 72 72
7 SILVA Guadalupe 20.07.1998 ARG 46.91 A 60 62 64 64

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PALECHOR A. Julieth Alexandra 25.03.1999 COL 47.97 A 61 85 146
2 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Emily 18.03.1998 BRA 47.12 A 62 78 140
3 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 47.68 A 60 80 140
4 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.23 A 63 75 138
5 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 48.00 A 61 77 138
6 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.67 A 52 72 124
7 SILVA Guadalupe 20.07.1998 ARG 46.91 A 48 64 112

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GRIJALVA AVECHUCO Evelin 27.10.1997 MEX 52.62 A 68 70 72 72
2 DE SOUZA FACCIOLLA FERREIRA Aline 04.06.1999 BRA 51.28 A 64 68 71 68
3 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 52.73 A 60 63 66 66
4 AMOS Erin Arranz 18.10.1998 USA 52.56 A 60 63 65 65
5 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.84 A 63 63 65 65
6 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 52.30 A 62 65 65 62
7 S. RIBEIRO Mariana 07.05.2000 BRA 49.86 A 50 54 56 56
8 SORIANA PALOMINO Liliana 11.03.2000 PER 50.30 A 50 53 56 56
9 PAREDES Vasquez Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 52.54 A 46 48 50 50
10 PEREIRA Javiera 25.02.1998 CHI 52.84 A 45 50 52 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GRIJALVA AVECHUCO Evelin 27.10.1997 MEX 52.62 A 87 90 92 90
2 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 52.30 A 85 88 91 88
3 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 52.73 A 80 83 85 85
4 AMOS Erin Arranz 18.10.1998 USA 52.56 A 80 83 86 83
5 DE SOUZA FACCIOLLA FERREIRA Aline 04.06.1999 BRA 51.28 A 80 84 85 80
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.84 A 75 75 78 75
7 SORIANA PALOMINO Liliana 11.03.2000 PER 50.30 A 67 71 74 74
8 S. RIBEIRO Mariana 07.05.2000 BRA 49.86 A 65 70 73 73
9 PAREDES Vasquez Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 52.54 A 57 60 63 63
10 PEREIRA Javiera 25.02.1998 CHI 52.84 A 53 57 60 57

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GRIJALVA AVECHUCO Evelin 27.10.1997 MEX 52.62 A 72 90 162
2 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 52.73 A 66 85 151
3 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 52.30 A 62 88 150
4 DE SOUZA FACCIOLLA FERREIRA Aline 04.06.1999 BRA 51.28 A 68 80 148
5 AMOS Erin Arranz 18.10.1998 USA 52.56 A 65 83 148
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.84 A 65 75 140
7 SORIANA PALOMINO Liliana 11.03.2000 PER 50.30 A 56 74 130
8 S. RIBEIRO Mariana 07.05.2000 BRA 49.86 A 56 73 129
9 PAREDES Vasquez Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 52.54 A 50 63 113
10 PEREIRA Javiera 25.02.1998 CHI 52.84 A 50 57 107

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.62 A 80 83 86 86
2 MANZANERO SANTIAGO Kristal Itzel 19.11.1997 MEX 57.89 A 68 72 75 72
3 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 55.83 A 65 66 72 66
4 MEGO Contreras Shoely 12.08.1999 PER 55.45 A 57 60 62 62
5 BURGES Stephanie 27.02.1997 PUR 57.12 A 55 60 62 60
6 R. RODRIGUES Vitoria L. 25.06.1999 BRA 57.50 A 50 54 56 54

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.62 A 100 103 105 103
2 MANZANERO SANTIAGO Kristal Itzel 19.11.1997 MEX 57.89 A 88 91 94 94
3 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 55.83 A 83 86 90 90
4 MEGO Contreras Shoely 12.08.1999 PER 55.45 A 75 78 80 78
5 BURGES Stephanie 27.02.1997 PUR 57.12 A 75 80 81 75
6 R. RODRIGUES Vitoria L. 25.06.1999 BRA 57.50 A 70 70 75 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.62 A 86 103 189
2 MANZANERO SANTIAGO Kristal Itzel 19.11.1997 MEX 57.89 A 72 94 166
3 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 55.83 A 66 90 156
4 MEGO Contreras Shoely 12.08.1999 PER 55.45 A 62 78 140
5 BURGES Stephanie 27.02.1997 PUR 57.12 A 60 75 135
6 R. RODRIGUES Vitoria L. 25.06.1999 BRA 57.50 A 54 70 124

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 62.59 A 74 76 76 76
2 LUNA TOLENTINO Fatima Jokebed 20.05.1998 MEX 61.03 A 68 71 73 73
3 MINA Dayana 02.04.1998 ECU 62.35 A 68 72 72 72
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 62.36 A 65 68 68 68
5 RODRIGUEZ Joan 16.12.1997 PUR 58.30 A 57 60 62 62
6 GALLEGOS CUTIPA Kelly M. 03.10.1998 PER 59.92 A 55 57 59 57
7 C. GONCALVES Mayara 26.11.1997 BRA 61.57 A 55 55 55 55
8 DAHN Sheila 13.02.1999 ARG 60.35 A 35 40 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 62.59 A 95 100 103 103
2 LUNA TOLENTINO Fatima Jokebed 20.05.1998 MEX 61.03 A 89 92 93 93
3 MINA Dayana 02.04.1998 ECU 62.35 A 89 89 93 93
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 62.36 A 85 88 91 91
5 GALLEGOS CUTIPA Kelly M. 03.10.1998 PER 59.92 A 72 76 79 79
6 C. GONCALVES Mayara 26.11.1997 BRA 61.57 A 65 70 75 75
7 RODRIGUEZ Joan 16.12.1997 PUR 58.30 A 67 70 73 73
8 DAHN Sheila 13.02.1999 ARG 60.35 A 45 50 50 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 62.59 A 76 103 179
2 LUNA TOLENTINO Fatima Jokebed 20.05.1998 MEX 61.03 A 73 93 166
3 MINA Dayana 02.04.1998 ECU 62.35 A 72 93 165
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 62.36 A 68 91 159
5 GALLEGOS CUTIPA Kelly M. 03.10.1998 PER 59.92 A 57 79 136
6 RODRIGUEZ Joan 16.12.1997 PUR 58.30 A 62 73 135
7 C. GONCALVES Mayara 26.11.1997 BRA 61.57 A 55 75 130
8 DAHN Sheila 13.02.1999 ARG 60.35 A 45 50 95

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.55 A 95 98 100 100
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 68.31 A 79 82 85 85
3 MORALES Cecilly 01.07.1997 PUR 67.98 A 76 76 79 79
4 GONZALEZ SIERRA Isela Noremi 16.09.1997 MEX 67.10 A 74 77 78 78
5 PEREZ GOMEZ Astrid Eloina 29.12.1997 GUA 63.73 A 63 66 68 66
6 S. FIGUEIREDO Thainara A. 15.02.2000 BRA 66.57 A 55 60 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.55 A 115 120 123 120
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 68.31 A 100 102 104 104
3 MORALES Cecilly 01.07.1997 PUR 67.98 A 98 103 103 103
4 GONZALEZ SIERRA Isela Noremi 16.09.1997 MEX 67.10 A 97 102 102 102
5 PEREZ GOMEZ Astrid Eloina 29.12.1997 GUA 63.73 A 80 85 87 87
6 S. FIGUEIREDO Thainara A. 15.02.2000 BRA 66.57 A 70 76 76 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.55 A 100 120 220
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 68.31 A 85 104 189
3 MORALES Cecilly 01.07.1997 PUR 67.98 A 79 103 182
4 GONZALEZ SIERRA Isela Noremi 16.09.1997 MEX 67.10 A 78 102 180
5 PEREZ GOMEZ Astrid Eloina 29.12.1997 GUA 63.73 A 66 87 153
6 S. FIGUEIREDO Thainara A. 15.02.2000 BRA 66.57 A 63 70 133

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 117.63 A 98 101 103 103
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.28 A 83 86 87 87
3 LOPEZ ECHEVERRIA Alejandra 10.05.1997 MEX 83.26 A 83 86 87 87
4 LENZSCH Deirdre Grace 12.02.1997 USA 74.14 A 80 83 85 85
5 MARTIN Kjayla Zoe-Siobhan 14.09.1997 USA 80.15 A 78 78 81 81
6 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 75.09 A 73 77 78 78
7 O.F. MUNIZ Jessica V. 29.10.1998 BRA 71.07 A 65 70 73 70
8 SOLEDAD Santillan 13.02.2000 ARG 79.21 A 58 60 62 62
9 MELVILLE Sheriah Lloydecia 14.02.1999 GUY 74.24 A 57 60 --- 57
10 DAHN Ruth 15.01.1998 ARG 75.02 A 38 41 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 117.63 A 118 123 127 127
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.28 A 105 110 115 115
3 LOPEZ ECHEVERRIA Alejandra 10.05.1997 MEX 83.26 A 102 105 108 105
4 LENZSCH Deirdre Grace 12.02.1997 USA 74.14 A 103 108 108 103
5 MARTIN Kjayla Zoe-Siobhan 14.09.1997 USA 80.15 A 97 101 103 103
6 O.F. MUNIZ Jessica V. 29.10.1998 BRA 71.07 A 82 90 93 93
7 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 75.09 A 88 91 94 91
8 MELVILLE Sheriah Lloydecia 14.02.1999 GUY 74.24 A 68 72 76 76
9 SOLEDAD Santillan 13.02.2000 ARG 79.21 A 70 73 75 75
10 DAHN Ruth 15.01.1998 ARG 75.02 A 45 50 55 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 117.63 A 103 127 230
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.28 A 87 115 202
3 LOPEZ ECHEVERRIA Alejandra 10.05.1997 MEX 83.26 A 87 105 192
4 LENZSCH Deirdre Grace 12.02.1997 USA 74.14 A 85 103 188
5 MARTIN Kjayla Zoe-Siobhan 14.09.1997 USA 80.15 A 81 103 184
6 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 75.09 A 78 91 169
7 O.F. MUNIZ Jessica V. 29.10.1998 BRA 71.07 A 70 93 163
8 SOLEDAD Santillan 13.02.2000 ARG 79.21 A 62 75 137
9 MELVILLE Sheriah Lloydecia 14.02.1999 GUY 74.24 A 57 76 133
10 DAHN Ruth 15.01.1998 ARG 75.02 A 45 50 95
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors