2014 JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.69 A 133 160 293
2 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.68 A 111 144 255
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.89 A 112 143 255
4 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.90 A 112 141 253
5 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.27 A 100 141 241
6 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.40 A 106 135 241
7 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 56.00 A 111 130 241
8 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 55.52 A 108 130 238
9 GUERRERO MALTE Jefferson David 11.01.1995 ECU 55.36 B 105 126 231
10 JU Jinpyo 04.08.1994 KOR 55.88 A 105 125 230
11 OSHIDA Shin 29.07.1994 JPN 55.70 B 101 126 227
12 MOTOKI Kazuma 03.08.1994 JPN 55.46 A 100 124 224
13 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.84 B 97 125 222
14 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 56.00 B 90 125 215
15 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 54.27 B 94 120 214
16 VALLECILLO LEDESMA Vicente Jesus Manuel 05.01.1997 MEX 54.78 B 91 118 209
17 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.74 B 86 116 202
--- VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.78 A --- 120 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.81 A 137 165 302
2 MO Yongxiang 10.04.1996 CHN 61.44 A 136 161 297
3 QUERTANI Marouan 28.04.1995 TUN 61.64 A 121 154 275
4 SAISAART Worachet 02.07.1994 THA 61.83 A 114 154 268
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 61.49 A 120 145 265
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Victor Xavier 11.11.1995 ECU 61.19 B 115 141 256
7 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 61.82 B 112 142 254
8 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.46 A 118 135 253
9 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 62.00 A 112 141 253
10 DROZDOV Mikhail 13.02.1997 KAZ 61.95 B 115 135 250
11 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 62.00 A 110 140 250
12 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 05.06.1996 TUR 61.61 A 112 135 247
13 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.74 B 106 140 246
14 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Oscar Damian 23.05.1997 MEX 61.00 B 105 140 245
15 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 61.14 B 110 125 235
16 DELANEY James 29.07.1996 AUS 58.17 B 83 106 189
17 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 59.50 B 81 107 188
--- SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 61.88 A 110 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.36 A 145 173 318
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.38 A 146 171 317
3 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.46 A 140 173 313
4 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.75 A 142 170 312
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.88 A 136 171 307
6 MALIGOV Timur 15.09.1994 RUS 68.98 A 137 162 299
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.72 A 130 168 298
8 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.77 B 131 167 298
9 KARIM Ibrahim Ali Abokahla 11.11.1996 EGY 68.97 A 130 166 296
10 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 67.70 A 129 164 293
11 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 67.57 B 125 160 285
12 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.97 A 130 151 281
13 MAKAYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 68.89 B 130 150 280
14 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.49 B 120 156 276
15 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.53 B 123 150 273
16 SARIAK Nafaa 29.11.1994 ALG 68.52 B 120 150 270
17 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.30 B 119 145 264
18 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.59 B 118 145 263
19 STOLLE Dominic Thomas 10.05.1994 USA 68.56 B 117 135 252
20 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 67.45 B 108 141 249
21 FELSTEAD Thomas Connor 14.06.1995 USA 68.53 B 110 135 245
--- YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.10 A --- 159 ---
--- ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.94 A 125 --- ---
--- TUBAL Omer Maraj S. 10.01.1994 LBA 68.87 B --- --- ---
--- MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 69.00 A 137 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 76.35 A 158 190 348
2 MOHAMED Maged 10.06.1994 EGY 76.45 A 148 191 339
3 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.39 A 143 169 312
4 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.70 A 138 169 307
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 75.46 A 136 160 296
6 BOLANOS RIVERA Erlen Cornelio 16.11.1994 ECU 74.56 B 131 164 295
7 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 73.11 B 128 160 288
8 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 76.81 B 130 155 285
9 CONTRERAS ALVEAR Kleber Francisco 11.05.1995 ECU 74.89 B 126 154 280
10 SMAJILA Luka 24.01.1994 SLO 75.09 B 108 126 234
--- BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego F. 15.06.1994 COL 76.75 A --- 171 ---
--- GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.27 A 155 --- ---
--- CHOSZCZ Aleksander Artur 15.11.1995 POL 71.00 B 125 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.82 A 165 197 362
2 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 84.08 A 145 196 341
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.84 A 149 185 334
4 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 83.50 A 157 172 329
5 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 84.20 B 143 181 324
6 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 80.38 A 144 173 317
7 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 84.42 A 147 170 317
8 PAREDES Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 84.48 A 147 167 314
9 PELC Mateusz 12.07.1994 POL 83.72 B 140 170 310
10 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 84.56 B 140 165 305
11 WOELMER Paul Frederick 10.04.1994 USA 82.62 B 130 165 295
12 VALDEZ BANDERAS Moises Eduardo 09.04.1994 MEX 84.94 B 134 161 295
13 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 80.52 B 127 163 290
14 DEMIDOV Stanislav 16.05.1997 KAZ 80.62 B 127 163 290
15 FORTE Clemson Hunter 25.10.1994 USA 84.26 B 130 158 288
--- DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.68 A 142 --- ---
--- HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 84.68 A 149 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 92.66 A 173 205 378
2 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 93.51 A 165 204 369
3 KUDAEV Zhamal 21.11.1994 RUS 93.70 A 157 200 357
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 92.92 A 138 183 321
5 ANDRADE PADILLA Brayan Alexander 26.06.1994 ECU 91.45 A 135 181 316
6 HOIM Sebastian Maciej 02.12.1994 POL 90.65 A 148 167 315
7 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.10 A 142 170 312
8 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 88.78 B 140 171 311
9 QUINTAL GOROCICA Jael Alberto 22.10.1997 MEX 93.53 B 141 170 311
10 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 92.46 B 137 168 305
11 TOUAIRI Aymen 11.09.1998 ALG 92.93 B 136 160 296
12 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 92.94 B 128 167 295
13 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 93.64 B 130 163 293
14 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 86.24 B 135 155 290
--- MOTRICALA Andrian 24.05.1994 MDA 93.17 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUROUSKI Rychard 08.09.1996 BLR 104.90 A 177 201 378
2 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 98.79 A 165 208 373
3 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 104.53 A 170 200 370
4 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 94.50 A 168 200 368
5 KO Seunghwan 18.02.1994 KOR 102.44 A 152 198 350
6 GOH Geunhyeong 17.10.1994 KOR 104.19 A 156 192 348
7 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 97.28 A 152 187 339
8 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 101.69 A 152 185 337
9 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 102.49 A 152 185 337
10 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.75 A 140 185 325
--- WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 101.98 A --- 200 ---
DSQ KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 104.65 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 127.75 A 175 220 395
2 HWANG Wooman 12.07.1995 KOR 132.25 A 176 207 383
3 GABER Ahmed Mohamed Abdelhamed M. 18.01.1996 EGY 118.47 A 160 202 362
4 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 127.19 A 162 200 362
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 135.85 A 166 191 357
6 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 146.95 A 164 190 354
7 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 121.09 B 150 190 340
8 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 114.35 B 156 180 336
9 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 115.79 B 142 185 327
10 AL-HASANI Ali Mahamood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 138.08 B 142 185 327
11 CARABALI QUINTERO Milton Elias 20.09.1995 ECU 141.05 A 140 186 326
12 MEDINA JOSUE Andueza Said 15.06.1998 MEX 114.20 B 140 173 313
13 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 160.10 B 130 180 310
14 ELJADID Abdalla Salem 21.01.1995 LBA 137.35 B 136 164 300
15 BASTUG Bestami 17.03.1995 TUR 109.25 B 120 160 280
--- KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 137.07 A 145 --- ---
--- SHAW Gordon 23.06.1994 RSA 116.05 A --- 185 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.69 A 120 133 135 133
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.89 A 110 112 115 112
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.90 A 110 112 112 112
4 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.68 A 107 111 111 111
5 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 56.00 A 102 107 111 111
6 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 55.52 A 105 108 110 108
7 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.40 A 106 106 110 106
8 GUERRERO MALTE Jefferson David 11.01.1995 ECU 55.36 B 98 101 105 105
9 JU Jinpyo 04.08.1994 KOR 55.88 A 100 105 109 105
10 OSHIDA Shin 29.07.1994 JPN 55.70 B 95 98 101 101
11 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.27 A 100 105 105 100
12 MOTOKI Kazuma 03.08.1994 JPN 55.46 A 97 97 100 100
13 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.84 B 90 94 97 97
14 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 54.27 B 90 94 97 94
15 VALLECILLO LEDESMA Vicente Jesus Manuel 05.01.1997 MEX 54.78 B 87 91 95 91
16 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 56.00 B 87 90 90 90
17 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.74 B 86 90 91 86
--- VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.78 A 108 108 108 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.69 A 146 160 163 160
2 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.68 A 136 142 144 144
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.89 A 140 140 143 143
4 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.27 A 135 140 141 141
5 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.90 A 140 141 144 141
6 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.40 A 135 140 141 135
7 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 55.52 A 130 133 133 130
8 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 56.00 A 130 130 130 130
9 GUERRERO MALTE Jefferson David 11.01.1995 ECU 55.36 B 119 123 126 126
10 OSHIDA Shin 29.07.1994 JPN 55.70 B 123 126 126 126
11 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.84 B 118 122 125 125
12 JU Jinpyo 04.08.1994 KOR 55.88 A 120 125 128 125
13 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 56.00 B 118 122 125 125
14 MOTOKI Kazuma 03.08.1994 JPN 55.46 A 120 124 127 124
15 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 54.27 B 110 115 120 120
16 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.78 A 120 --- --- 120
17 VALLECILLO LEDESMA Vicente Jesus Manuel 05.01.1997 MEX 54.78 B 118 122 122 118
18 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.74 B 110 116 119 116

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.69 A 133 160 293
2 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.68 A 111 144 255
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.89 A 112 143 255
4 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.90 A 112 141 253
5 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.27 A 100 141 241
6 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.40 A 106 135 241
7 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 56.00 A 111 130 241
8 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 55.52 A 108 130 238
9 GUERRERO MALTE Jefferson David 11.01.1995 ECU 55.36 B 105 126 231
10 JU Jinpyo 04.08.1994 KOR 55.88 A 105 125 230
11 OSHIDA Shin 29.07.1994 JPN 55.70 B 101 126 227
12 MOTOKI Kazuma 03.08.1994 JPN 55.46 A 100 124 224
13 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 55.84 B 97 125 222
14 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 56.00 B 90 125 215
15 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 54.27 B 94 120 214
16 VALLECILLO LEDESMA Vicente Jesus Manuel 05.01.1997 MEX 54.78 B 91 118 209
17 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.74 B 86 116 202
--- VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.78 A --- 120 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.81 A 130 135 137 137
2 MO Yongxiang 10.04.1996 CHN 61.44 A 125 130 136 136
3 QUERTANI Marouan 28.04.1995 TUN 61.64 A 119 121 125 121
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 61.49 A 112 116 120 120
5 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.46 A 113 118 118 118
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Victor Xavier 11.11.1995 ECU 61.19 B 107 112 115 115
7 DROZDOV Mikhail 13.02.1997 KAZ 61.95 B 107 112 115 115
8 SAISAART Worachet 02.07.1994 THA 61.83 A 110 114 117 114
9 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 05.06.1996 TUR 61.61 A 112 116 116 112
10 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 61.82 B 108 112 112 112
11 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 62.00 A 105 109 112 112
12 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 61.14 B 102 107 110 110
13 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 61.88 A 110 110 110 110
14 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 62.00 A 110 115 115 110
15 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.74 B 100 106 110 106
16 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Oscar Damian 23.05.1997 MEX 61.00 B 105 110 110 105
17 DELANEY James 29.07.1996 AUS 58.17 B 75 80 83 83
18 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 59.50 B 77 81 84 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.81 A 160 162 165 165
2 MO Yongxiang 10.04.1996 CHN 61.44 A 160 160 161 161
3 QUERTANI Marouan 28.04.1995 TUN 61.64 A 150 153 154 154
4 SAISAART Worachet 02.07.1994 THA 61.83 A 145 151 154 154
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 61.49 A 136 140 145 145
6 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 61.82 B 136 140 142 142
7 ZURITA VALLEJO Victor Xavier 11.11.1995 ECU 61.19 B 136 141 145 141
8 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 62.00 A 137 141 143 141
9 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Oscar Damian 23.05.1997 MEX 61.00 B 135 138 140 140
10 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.74 B 130 140 142 140
11 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 62.00 A 140 140 145 140
12 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.46 A 135 142 147 135
13 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 05.06.1996 TUR 61.61 A 130 135 138 135
14 DROZDOV Mikhail 13.02.1997 KAZ 61.95 B 125 130 135 135
15 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 61.14 B 125 132 135 125
16 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 59.50 B 103 107 110 107
17 DELANEY James 29.07.1996 AUS 58.17 B 100 104 106 106
--- SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 61.88 A 147 147 147 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.81 A 137 165 302
2 MO Yongxiang 10.04.1996 CHN 61.44 A 136 161 297
3 QUERTANI Marouan 28.04.1995 TUN 61.64 A 121 154 275
4 SAISAART Worachet 02.07.1994 THA 61.83 A 114 154 268
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 61.49 A 120 145 265
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Victor Xavier 11.11.1995 ECU 61.19 B 115 141 256
7 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 61.82 B 112 142 254
8 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.46 A 118 135 253
9 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 62.00 A 112 141 253
10 DROZDOV Mikhail 13.02.1997 KAZ 61.95 B 115 135 250
11 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 62.00 A 110 140 250
12 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 05.06.1996 TUR 61.61 A 112 135 247
13 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.74 B 106 140 246
14 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Oscar Damian 23.05.1997 MEX 61.00 B 105 140 245
15 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 61.14 B 110 125 235
16 DELANEY James 29.07.1996 AUS 58.17 B 83 106 189
17 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 59.50 B 81 107 188
--- SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 61.88 A 110 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.38 A 142 146 148 146
2 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.36 A 141 145 145 145
3 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.75 A 137 142 145 142
4 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.46 A 130 135 140 140
5 MALIGOV Timur 15.09.1994 RUS 68.98 A 132 132 137 137
6 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 69.00 A 137 143 143 137
7 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.88 A 136 141 143 136
8 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.77 B 127 127 131 131
9 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.72 A 130 130 133 130
10 MAKAYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 68.89 B 120 125 130 130
11 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.97 A 130 133 133 130
12 KARIM Ibrahim Ali Abokahla 11.11.1996 EGY 68.97 A 130 136 136 130
13 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 67.70 A 125 129 132 129
14 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 67.57 B 121 125 130 125
15 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.94 A 125 131 131 125
16 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.53 B 115 120 123 123
17 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.49 B 120 125 125 120
18 SARIAK Nafaa 29.11.1994 ALG 68.52 B 120 125 126 120
19 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.30 B 116 119 121 119
20 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.59 B 118 121 121 118
21 STOLLE Dominic Thomas 10.05.1994 USA 68.56 B 112 112 117 117
22 FELSTEAD Thomas Connor 14.06.1995 USA 68.53 B 105 105 110 110
23 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 67.45 B 108 108 114 108
--- YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.10 A 130 130 130 ---
--- TUBAL Omer Maraj S. 10.01.1994 LBA 68.87 B 127 127 127 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.36 A 171 172 173 173
2 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.46 A 165 170 173 173
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.38 A 171 171 171 171
4 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.88 A 161 168 171 171
5 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.75 A 165 170 173 170
6 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.72 A 163 168 171 168
7 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.77 B 161 167 169 167
8 KARIM Ibrahim Ali Abokahla 11.11.1996 EGY 68.97 A 161 166 169 166
9 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 67.70 A 160 164 167 164
10 MALIGOV Timur 15.09.1994 RUS 68.98 A 162 162 167 162
11 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 67.57 B 154 160 165 160
12 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.10 A 150 159 165 159
13 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.49 B 151 156 162 156
14 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.97 A 151 151 156 151
15 SARIAK Nafaa 29.11.1994 ALG 68.52 B 150 --- --- 150
16 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.53 B 145 150 155 150
17 MAKAYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 68.89 B 150 150 160 150
18 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.30 B 142 145 148 145
19 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.59 B 145 149 149 145
20 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 67.45 B 137 141 141 141
21 FELSTEAD Thomas Connor 14.06.1995 USA 68.53 B 130 135 142 135
22 STOLLE Dominic Thomas 10.05.1994 USA 68.56 B 135 140 142 135
--- ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.94 A 155 155 155 ---
--- TUBAL Omer Maraj S. 10.01.1994 LBA 68.87 B --- --- --- ---
--- MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 69.00 A 167 167 167 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.36 A 145 173 318
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.38 A 146 171 317
3 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.46 A 140 173 313
4 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.75 A 142 170 312
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.88 A 136 171 307
6 MALIGOV Timur 15.09.1994 RUS 68.98 A 137 162 299
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.72 A 130 168 298
8 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.77 B 131 167 298
9 KARIM Ibrahim Ali Abokahla 11.11.1996 EGY 68.97 A 130 166 296
10 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 67.70 A 129 164 293
11 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 67.57 B 125 160 285
12 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.97 A 130 151 281
13 MAKAYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 68.89 B 130 150 280
14 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.49 B 120 156 276
15 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.53 B 123 150 273
16 SARIAK Nafaa 29.11.1994 ALG 68.52 B 120 150 270
17 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.30 B 119 145 264
18 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.59 B 118 145 263
19 STOLLE Dominic Thomas 10.05.1994 USA 68.56 B 117 135 252
20 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 67.45 B 108 141 249
21 FELSTEAD Thomas Connor 14.06.1995 USA 68.53 B 110 135 245
--- YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.10 A --- 159 ---
--- ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.94 A 125 --- ---
--- TUBAL Omer Maraj S. 10.01.1994 LBA 68.87 B --- --- ---
--- MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 69.00 A 137 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 76.35 A 155 158 158 158
2 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.27 A 150 155 158 155
3 MOHAMED Maged 10.06.1994 EGY 76.45 A 148 156 156 148
4 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.39 A 143 148 148 143
5 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.70 A 135 138 141 138
6 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 75.46 A 132 132 136 136
7 BOLANOS RIVERA Erlen Cornelio 16.11.1994 ECU 74.56 B 123 128 131 131
8 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 76.81 B 125 125 130 130
9 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 73.11 B 122 126 128 128
10 CONTRERAS ALVEAR Kleber Francisco 11.05.1995 ECU 74.89 B 117 121 126 126
11 CHOSZCZ Aleksander Artur 15.11.1995 POL 71.00 B 122 125 128 125
12 SMAJILA Luka 24.01.1994 SLO 75.09 B 100 105 108 108
--- BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego F. 15.06.1994 COL 76.75 A 136 136 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMED Maged 10.06.1994 EGY 76.45 A 182 191 203 191
2 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 76.35 A 185 190 197 190
3 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego F. 15.06.1994 COL 76.75 A 160 168 171 171
4 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.39 A 160 163 169 169
5 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.70 A 160 169 175 169
6 BOLANOS RIVERA Erlen Cornelio 16.11.1994 ECU 74.56 B 153 160 164 164
7 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 73.11 B 155 160 167 160
8 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 75.46 A 155 160 164 160
9 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 76.81 B 155 155 165 155
10 CONTRERAS ALVEAR Kleber Francisco 11.05.1995 ECU 74.89 B 154 160 160 154
11 SMAJILA Luka 24.01.1994 SLO 75.09 B 126 132 132 126
--- GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.27 A 185 185 185 ---
--- CHOSZCZ Aleksander Artur 15.11.1995 POL 71.00 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 76.35 A 158 190 348
2 MOHAMED Maged 10.06.1994 EGY 76.45 A 148 191 339
3 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.39 A 143 169 312
4 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.70 A 138 169 307
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 75.46 A 136 160 296
6 BOLANOS RIVERA Erlen Cornelio 16.11.1994 ECU 74.56 B 131 164 295
7 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 73.11 B 128 160 288
8 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 76.81 B 130 155 285
9 CONTRERAS ALVEAR Kleber Francisco 11.05.1995 ECU 74.89 B 126 154 280
10 SMAJILA Luka 24.01.1994 SLO 75.09 B 108 126 234
--- BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego F. 15.06.1994 COL 76.75 A --- 171 ---
--- GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.27 A 155 --- ---
--- CHOSZCZ Aleksander Artur 15.11.1995 POL 71.00 B 125 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.82 A 158 163 165 165
2 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 83.50 A 148 152 157 157
3 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 84.68 A 149 154 156 149
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.84 A 141 145 149 149
5 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 84.42 A 147 147 153 147
6 PAREDES Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 84.48 A 142 147 147 147
7 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 84.08 A 145 150 150 145
8 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 80.38 A 140 144 147 144
9 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 84.20 B 143 143 150 143
10 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.68 A 142 147 148 142
11 PELC Mateusz 12.07.1994 POL 83.72 B 134 138 140 140
12 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 84.56 B 135 140 144 140
13 VALDEZ BANDERAS Moises Eduardo 09.04.1994 MEX 84.94 B 125 130 134 134
14 WOELMER Paul Frederick 10.04.1994 USA 82.62 B 125 130 133 130
15 FORTE Clemson Hunter 25.10.1994 USA 84.26 B 125 130 133 130
16 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 80.52 B 120 125 127 127
17 DEMIDOV Stanislav 16.05.1997 KAZ 80.62 B 122 127 132 127

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.82 A 185 195 197 197
2 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 84.08 A 190 194 196 196
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.84 A 185 185 190 185
4 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 84.20 B 170 181 185 181
5 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 80.38 A 173 173 181 173
6 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 83.50 A 165 172 172 172
7 PELC Mateusz 12.07.1994 POL 83.72 B 161 165 170 170
8 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 84.42 A 160 165 170 170
9 PAREDES Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 84.48 A 167 172 172 167
10 WOELMER Paul Frederick 10.04.1994 USA 82.62 B 155 160 165 165
11 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 84.56 B 165 165 165 165
12 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 80.52 B 155 160 163 163
13 DEMIDOV Stanislav 16.05.1997 KAZ 80.62 B 150 158 163 163
14 VALDEZ BANDERAS Moises Eduardo 09.04.1994 MEX 84.94 B 161 166 166 161
15 FORTE Clemson Hunter 25.10.1994 USA 84.26 B 158 164 164 158
--- DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.68 A 174 179 181 ---
--- HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 84.68 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.82 A 165 197 362
2 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 84.08 A 145 196 341
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.84 A 149 185 334
4 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 83.50 A 157 172 329
5 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 84.20 B 143 181 324
6 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 80.38 A 144 173 317
7 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 84.42 A 147 170 317
8 PAREDES Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 84.48 A 147 167 314
9 PELC Mateusz 12.07.1994 POL 83.72 B 140 170 310
10 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 84.56 B 140 165 305
11 WOELMER Paul Frederick 10.04.1994 USA 82.62 B 130 165 295
12 VALDEZ BANDERAS Moises Eduardo 09.04.1994 MEX 84.94 B 134 161 295
13 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 80.52 B 127 163 290
14 DEMIDOV Stanislav 16.05.1997 KAZ 80.62 B 127 163 290
15 FORTE Clemson Hunter 25.10.1994 USA 84.26 B 130 158 288
--- DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.68 A 142 --- ---
--- HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 84.68 A 149 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 92.66 A 173 180 180 173
2 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 93.51 A 165 170 170 165
3 KUDAEV Zhamal 21.11.1994 RUS 93.70 A 150 155 157 157
4 HOIM Sebastian Maciej 02.12.1994 POL 90.65 A 148 153 155 148
5 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.10 A 142 142 --- 142
6 QUINTAL GOROCICA Jael Alberto 22.10.1997 MEX 93.53 B 135 138 141 141
7 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 88.78 B 137 140 140 140
8 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 92.92 A 138 143 145 138
9 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 92.46 B 132 137 141 137
10 TOUAIRI Aymen 11.09.1998 ALG 92.93 B 130 135 136 136
11 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 86.24 B 130 135 138 135
12 ANDRADE PADILLA Brayan Alexander 26.06.1994 ECU 91.45 A 135 135 141 135
13 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 93.64 B 125 130 130 130
14 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 92.94 B 128 131 131 128
--- MOTRICALA Andrian 24.05.1994 MDA 93.17 A 143 143 143 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 92.66 A 195 195 205 205
2 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 93.51 A 204 214 214 204
3 KUDAEV Zhamal 21.11.1994 RUS 93.70 A 190 195 200 200
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 92.92 A 178 183 183 183
5 ANDRADE PADILLA Brayan Alexander 26.06.1994 ECU 91.45 A 176 181 186 181
6 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 88.78 B 165 171 175 171
7 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.10 A 170 --- --- 170
8 QUINTAL GOROCICA Jael Alberto 22.10.1997 MEX 93.53 B 165 170 172 170
9 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 92.46 B 163 168 172 168
10 HOIM Sebastian Maciej 02.12.1994 POL 90.65 A 167 172 172 167
11 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 92.94 B 162 167 170 167
12 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 93.64 B 155 160 163 163
13 TOUAIRI Aymen 11.09.1998 ALG 92.93 B 160 165 167 160
14 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 86.24 B 155 160 160 155
--- MOTRICALA Andrian 24.05.1994 MDA 93.17 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 92.66 A 173 205 378
2 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 93.51 A 165 204 369
3 KUDAEV Zhamal 21.11.1994 RUS 93.70 A 157 200 357
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 92.92 A 138 183 321
5 ANDRADE PADILLA Brayan Alexander 26.06.1994 ECU 91.45 A 135 181 316
6 HOIM Sebastian Maciej 02.12.1994 POL 90.65 A 148 167 315
7 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.10 A 142 170 312
8 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 88.78 B 140 171 311
9 QUINTAL GOROCICA Jael Alberto 22.10.1997 MEX 93.53 B 141 170 311
10 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 92.46 B 137 168 305
11 TOUAIRI Aymen 11.09.1998 ALG 92.93 B 136 160 296
12 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 92.94 B 128 167 295
13 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 93.64 B 130 163 293
14 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 86.24 B 135 155 290
--- MOTRICALA Andrian 24.05.1994 MDA 93.17 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUROUSKI Rychard 08.09.1996 BLR 104.90 A 168 174 177 177
2 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 104.53 A 166 167 170 170
3 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 94.50 A 160 165 168 168
4 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 98.79 A 165 170 170 165
5 GOH Geunhyeong 17.10.1994 KOR 104.19 A 152 156 156 156
6 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 97.28 A 152 152 156 152
7 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 101.69 A 145 150 152 152
8 KO Seunghwan 18.02.1994 KOR 102.44 A 152 152 156 152
9 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 102.49 A 145 150 152 152
10 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.75 A 140 140 146 140
--- WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 101.98 A 167 167 167 ---
DSQ KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 104.65 A 166 169 173 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 98.79 A 197 205 208 208
2 KUROUSKI Rychard 08.09.1996 BLR 104.90 A 195 201 206 201
3 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 94.50 A 190 200 204 200
4 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 101.98 A 200 205 206 200
5 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 104.53 A 190 200 203 200
6 KO Seunghwan 18.02.1994 KOR 102.44 A 191 198 204 198
7 GOH Geunhyeong 17.10.1994 KOR 104.19 A 191 192 201 192
8 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 97.28 A 180 187 192 187
9 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 101.69 A 185 185 185 185
10 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 102.49 A 185 192 192 185
11 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.75 A 180 185 185 185
DSQ KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 104.65 A 194 200 205 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUROUSKI Rychard 08.09.1996 BLR 104.90 A 177 201 378
2 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 98.79 A 165 208 373
3 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 104.53 A 170 200 370
4 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 94.50 A 168 200 368
5 KO Seunghwan 18.02.1994 KOR 102.44 A 152 198 350
6 GOH Geunhyeong 17.10.1994 KOR 104.19 A 156 192 348
7 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 97.28 A 152 187 339
8 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 101.69 A 152 185 337
9 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 102.49 A 152 185 337
10 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.75 A 140 185 325
--- WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 101.98 A --- 200 ---
DSQ KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 104.65 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HWANG Wooman 12.07.1995 KOR 132.25 A 170 176 182 176
2 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 127.75 A 175 180 181 175
3 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 135.85 A 157 163 166 166
4 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 146.95 A 160 164 169 164
5 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 127.19 A 157 162 165 162
6 GABER Ahmed Mohamed Abdelhamed M. 18.01.1996 EGY 118.47 A 151 157 160 160
7 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 114.35 B 150 156 160 156
8 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 121.09 B 150 156 156 150
9 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 137.07 A 145 145 150 145
10 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 115.79 B 137 142 142 142
11 AL-HASANI Ali Mahamood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 138.08 B 137 142 147 142
12 MEDINA JOSUE Andueza Said 15.06.1998 MEX 114.20 B 135 135 140 140
13 CARABALI QUINTERO Milton Elias 20.09.1995 ECU 141.05 A 140 145 145 140
14 ELJADID Abdalla Salem 21.01.1995 LBA 137.35 B 125 135 136 136
15 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 160.10 B 130 130 130 130
16 BASTUG Bestami 17.03.1995 TUR 109.25 B 115 120 123 120
--- SHAW Gordon 23.06.1994 RSA 116.05 A 165 165 168 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 127.75 A 206 211 220 220
2 HWANG Wooman 12.07.1995 KOR 132.25 A 200 207 212 207
3 GABER Ahmed Mohamed Abdelhamed M. 18.01.1996 EGY 118.47 A 195 202 207 202
4 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 127.19 A 195 200 201 200
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 135.85 A 191 191 191 191
6 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 121.09 B 175 183 190 190
7 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 146.95 A 190 198 198 190
8 CARABALI QUINTERO Milton Elias 20.09.1995 ECU 141.05 A 181 186 191 186
9 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 115.79 B 175 181 185 185
10 SHAW Gordon 23.06.1994 RSA 116.05 A 180 185 190 185
11 AL-HASANI Ali Mahamood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 138.08 B 181 185 190 185
12 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 114.35 B 170 176 180 180
13 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 160.10 B 170 170 180 180
14 MEDINA JOSUE Andueza Said 15.06.1998 MEX 114.20 B 168 173 177 173
15 ELJADID Abdalla Salem 21.01.1995 LBA 137.35 B 155 155 164 164
16 BASTUG Bestami 17.03.1995 TUR 109.25 B 160 160 165 160
--- KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 137.07 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 127.75 A 175 220 395
2 HWANG Wooman 12.07.1995 KOR 132.25 A 176 207 383
3 GABER Ahmed Mohamed Abdelhamed M. 18.01.1996 EGY 118.47 A 160 202 362
4 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 127.19 A 162 200 362
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 135.85 A 166 191 357
6 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 146.95 A 164 190 354
7 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 121.09 B 150 190 340
8 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 114.35 B 156 180 336
9 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 115.79 B 142 185 327
10 AL-HASANI Ali Mahamood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 138.08 B 142 185 327
11 CARABALI QUINTERO Milton Elias 20.09.1995 ECU 141.05 A 140 186 326
12 MEDINA JOSUE Andueza Said 15.06.1998 MEX 114.20 B 140 173 313
13 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 160.10 B 130 180 310
14 ELJADID Abdalla Salem 21.01.1995 LBA 137.35 B 136 164 300
15 BASTUG Bestami 17.03.1995 TUR 109.25 B 120 160 280
--- KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 137.07 A 145 --- ---
--- SHAW Gordon 23.06.1994 RSA 116.05 A --- 185 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.91 A 81 105 186
2 WEI Chengji 02.07.1994 CHN 47.91 A 83 100 183
3 AHMED Heba Saleh Mahmoud 03.07.1996 EGY 47.97 A 73 91 164
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.71 A 73 90 163
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.70 A 68 83 151
6 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.91 A 64 86 150
7 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.97 A 64 86 150
8 LOZA BRAVO Cruz Lizbeth 30.11.1997 MEX 47.93 A 65 80 145
9 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.23 A 64 79 143
10 SANMARTIN Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.15 A 63 78 141
11 LEE Wen-Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 47.69 A 62 77 139
12 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 46.36 A 58 80 138
13 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 47.42 A 62 76 138

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Lingqian 18.01.1994 CHN 52.72 A 97 110 207
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.48 A 88 107 195
3 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.52 A 83 104 187
4 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 52.95 A 83 97 180
5 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.37 A 80 97 177
6 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.83 B 74 100 174
7 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janet 26.10.1997 MEX 52.85 A 79 93 172
8 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.60 B 76 90 166
9 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.72 A 73 93 166
10 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.36 B 73 90 163
11 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.27 B 70 91 161
12 CHOE Yulim 25.03.1996 KOR 52.69 A 73 88 161
13 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 52.52 B 68 92 160
14 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 52.45 B 70 87 157
15 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 52.67 B 70 86 156
16 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.92 B 70 85 155

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.34 A 99 119 218
2 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 56.54 A 94 119 213
3 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 57.47 A 97 115 212
4 LYU Luying 31.03.1994 CHN 57.73 A 90 118 208
5 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 57.20 A 92 115 207
6 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.32 A 86 106 192
7 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.71 A 87 105 192
8 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 54.77 A 85 105 190
9 IVASIUK Veronika 10.06.1995 UKR 57.25 B 86 102 188
10 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.56 A 83 105 188
11 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 57.70 A 82 105 187
12 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.38 B 83 100 183
13 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.85 B 85 98 183
14 MALBOEUF Marie-Julie 03.10.1994 CAN 57.87 B 82 101 183
15 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 58.00 B 80 100 180
16 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.79 A 80 98 178
17 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.73 B 78 95 173
18 SODA Manae 08.01.1996 JPN 57.71 B 78 93 171
19 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 57.42 B 73 93 166
20 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.58 B 70 96 166
--- OROZCO SANDEZ Adilene Marlen 23.06.1994 MEX 57.70 B --- 106 ---
--- PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 57.69 A --- 105 ---
--- ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.54 B 74 --- ---
--- TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.43 A 93 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.50 A 108 128 236
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 62.08 A 105 124 229
3 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 62.60 A 106 121 227
4 SANCHEZ PERINAN Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.66 A 95 120 215
5 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 61.67 A 98 116 214
6 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.32 A 91 110 201
7 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 61.70 A 85 115 200
8 KOKHANENO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 62.65 A 88 105 193
9 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 62.60 B 88 102 190
10 FISHER Lauren Taylor 01.02.1994 USA 60.53 B 75 110 185
11 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.01 B 80 98 178
12 ONO Saeri 14.06.1994 JPN 62.17 B 78 98 176
13 NAZARENKO Yana 03.08.1997 UKR 59.08 B 78 95 173
14 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.36 B 73 98 171
15 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 58.63 B 75 94 169
16 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.31 B 77 89 166
17 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 60.80 B 70 90 160

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 63.44 A 107 127 234
2 ZHANG Li 11.07.1994 CHN 67.90 A 100 128 228
3 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 66.96 A 100 126 226
4 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.88 A 101 124 225
5 HUSSEIN Samar Said Habashy Ahmed 20.09.1995 EGY 66.50 A 96 120 216
6 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 68.82 A 96 120 216
7 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 68.48 A 90 115 205
8 COUOH AZUETA Mayra Andrea 05.09.1997 MEX 65.72 A 85 105 190
9 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.92 B 84 104 188
10 BAIEVA Yelyzaveta 05.07.1996 UKR 68.52 B 85 99 184
11 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 67.68 B 78 97 175
12 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 64.66 B 75 97 172
13 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.94 B 73 98 171
--- LAYLOR Maya 04.07.1995 CAN 68.64 B 80 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.42 A 116 134 250
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 73.98 A 109 134 243
3 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.46 A 97 134 231
4 LU Xue 23.01.1995 CHN 73.99 A 100 130 230
5 QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 72.22 A 93 116 209
6 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.70 B 90 118 208
7 BROWN Mercy 20.06.1996 GBR 74.88 A 91 115 206
8 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.56 A 94 110 204
9 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.73 A 92 112 204
10 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.02 B 89 104 193
11 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 74.49 B 85 107 192
12 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 72.16 B 88 102 190
13 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 72.94 B 78 96 174

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 RUS 79.26 A 115 130 245
2 ABBAS Halima Abdelazim Sedky 05.05.1995 EGY 115.45 A 108 135 243
3 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 110.95 A 103 132 235
4 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 118.49 A 105 130 235
5 SALAMA Manar 05.05.1995 EGY 97.47 A 100 131 231
6 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.54 A 106 125 231
7 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 85.49 A 99 130 229
8 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.34 A 103 122 225
9 ORDZINSKA Katarzyna Iwona 23.05.1994 POL 104.05 A 93 109 202
10 VERA CEDENO Karla Jamila 21.06.1994 ECU 83.95 A 86 113 199
11 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 107.28 A 73 90 163
--- SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 105.27 A --- 114 ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEI Chengji 02.07.1994 CHN 47.91 A 80 83 83 83
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.91 A 74 81 81 81
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.71 A 70 72 73 73
4 AHMED Heba Saleh Mahmoud 03.07.1996 EGY 47.97 A 68 71 73 73
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.70 A 63 66 68 68
6 LOZA BRAVO Cruz Lizbeth 30.11.1997 MEX 47.93 A 60 63 65 65
7 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.23 A 61 64 66 64
8 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.91 A 61 61 64 64
9 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.97 A 60 64 67 64
10 SANMARTIN Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.15 A 56 60 63 63
11 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 47.42 A 57 59 62 62
12 LEE Wen-Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 47.69 A 57 60 62 62
13 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 46.36 A 58 58 60 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.91 A 101 105 111 105
2 WEI Chengji 02.07.1994 CHN 47.91 A 100 104 104 100
3 AHMED Heba Saleh Mahmoud 03.07.1996 EGY 47.97 A 88 91 --- 91
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.71 A 84 87 90 90
5 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.91 A 81 84 86 86
6 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.97 A 80 84 86 86
7 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.70 A 80 83 85 83
8 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 46.36 A 75 78 80 80
9 LOZA BRAVO Cruz Lizbeth 30.11.1997 MEX 47.93 A 80 82 82 80
10 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.23 A 79 83 83 79
11 SANMARTIN Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.15 A 74 77 78 78
12 LEE Wen-Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 47.69 A 75 77 77 77
13 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 47.42 A 76 78 78 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.91 A 81 105 186
2 WEI Chengji 02.07.1994 CHN 47.91 A 83 100 183
3 AHMED Heba Saleh Mahmoud 03.07.1996 EGY 47.97 A 73 91 164
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 47.71 A 73 90 163
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.70 A 68 83 151
6 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.91 A 64 86 150
7 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.97 A 64 86 150
8 LOZA BRAVO Cruz Lizbeth 30.11.1997 MEX 47.93 A 65 80 145
9 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.23 A 64 79 143
10 SANMARTIN Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.15 A 63 78 141
11 LEE Wen-Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 47.69 A 62 77 139
12 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 46.36 A 58 80 138
13 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 47.42 A 62 76 138

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Lingqian 18.01.1994 CHN 52.72 A 93 95 97 97
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.48 A 88 88 93 88
3 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.52 A 81 82 83 83
4 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 52.95 A 78 82 83 83
5 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.37 A 77 77 80 80
6 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janet 26.10.1997 MEX 52.85 A 73 77 79 79
7 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.60 B 73 76 79 76
8 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.83 B 70 74 76 74
9 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.36 B 70 73 76 73
10 CHOE Yulim 25.03.1996 KOR 52.69 A 67 73 75 73
11 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.72 A 73 73 78 73
12 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.27 B 67 70 72 70
13 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 52.45 B 70 73 73 70
14 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 52.67 B 67 70 73 70
15 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.92 B 65 70 70 70
16 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 52.52 B 66 68 70 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Lingqian 18.01.1994 CHN 52.72 A 107 110 115 110
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.48 A 102 107 110 107
3 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.52 A 101 104 108 104
4 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.83 B 95 100 100 100
5 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.37 A 94 97 100 97
6 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 52.95 A 97 97 97 97
7 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.72 A 93 93 93 93
8 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janet 26.10.1997 MEX 52.85 A 93 93 96 93
9 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 52.52 B 87 90 92 92
10 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.27 B 87 89 91 91
11 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.36 B 90 90 92 90
12 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.60 B 87 90 93 90
13 CHOE Yulim 25.03.1996 KOR 52.69 A 88 88 88 88
14 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 52.45 B 87 90 90 87
15 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 52.67 B 82 86 89 86
16 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.92 B 85 89 89 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Lingqian 18.01.1994 CHN 52.72 A 97 110 207
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.48 A 88 107 195
3 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.52 A 83 104 187
4 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 52.95 A 83 97 180
5 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.37 A 80 97 177
6 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.83 B 74 100 174
7 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janet 26.10.1997 MEX 52.85 A 79 93 172
8 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.60 B 76 90 166
9 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.72 A 73 93 166
10 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.36 B 73 90 163
11 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.27 B 70 91 161
12 CHOE Yulim 25.03.1996 KOR 52.69 A 73 88 161
13 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 52.52 B 68 92 160
14 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 52.45 B 70 87 157
15 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 52.67 B 70 86 156
16 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.92 B 70 85 155

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.34 A 94 97 99 99
2 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 57.47 A 93 97 99 97
3 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 56.54 A 90 94 97 94
4 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.43 A 93 93 97 93
5 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 57.20 A 85 89 92 92
6 LYU Luying 31.03.1994 CHN 57.73 A 90 94 94 90
7 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.71 A 87 91 91 87
8 IVASIUK Veronika 10.06.1995 UKR 57.25 B 83 86 86 86
9 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.32 A 83 86 89 86
10 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 54.77 A 85 85 90 85
11 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.85 B 80 83 85 85
12 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.38 B 80 83 85 83
13 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.56 A 83 87 87 83
14 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 57.70 A 78 81 82 82
15 MALBOEUF Marie-Julie 03.10.1994 CAN 57.87 B 82 85 85 82
16 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.79 A 78 80 82 80
17 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 58.00 B 80 80 80 80
18 SODA Manae 08.01.1996 JPN 57.71 B 73 76 78 78
19 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.73 B 74 76 78 78
20 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.54 B 70 74 74 74
21 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 57.42 B 70 73 75 73
22 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.58 B 70 75 75 70
--- OROZCO SANDEZ Adilene Marlen 23.06.1994 MEX 57.70 B 82 82 82 ---
--- PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 57.69 A 83 84 84 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 56.54 A 115 119 119 119
2 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.34 A 115 118 119 119
3 LYU Luying 31.03.1994 CHN 57.73 A 110 115 118 118
4 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 57.20 A 110 115 118 115
5 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 57.47 A 115 119 120 115
6 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.32 A 103 106 111 106
7 OROZCO SANDEZ Adilene Marlen 23.06.1994 MEX 57.70 B 100 103 106 106
8 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 54.77 A 105 105 112 105
9 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.56 A 105 105 105 105
10 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 57.69 A 102 105 105 105
11 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 57.70 A 98 102 105 105
12 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.71 A 100 105 105 105
13 IVASIUK Veronika 10.06.1995 UKR 57.25 B 98 102 105 102
14 MALBOEUF Marie-Julie 03.10.1994 CAN 57.87 B 97 101 103 101
15 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.38 B 100 100 103 100
16 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 58.00 B 100 100 104 100
17 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.79 A 98 100 100 98
18 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.85 B 98 98 98 98
19 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.58 B 90 94 96 96
20 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.73 B 95 98 98 95
21 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 57.42 B 90 93 95 93
22 SODA Manae 08.01.1996 JPN 57.71 B 88 91 93 93
--- ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.54 B 95 95 95 ---
--- TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.43 A 111 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.34 A 99 119 218
2 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 56.54 A 94 119 213
3 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 57.47 A 97 115 212
4 LYU Luying 31.03.1994 CHN 57.73 A 90 118 208
5 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 57.20 A 92 115 207
6 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.32 A 86 106 192
7 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.71 A 87 105 192
8 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 54.77 A 85 105 190
9 IVASIUK Veronika 10.06.1995 UKR 57.25 B 86 102 188
10 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.56 A 83 105 188
11 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 57.70 A 82 105 187
12 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.38 B 83 100 183
13 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.85 B 85 98 183
14 MALBOEUF Marie-Julie 03.10.1994 CAN 57.87 B 82 101 183
15 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 58.00 B 80 100 180
16 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.79 A 80 98 178
17 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.73 B 78 95 173
18 SODA Manae 08.01.1996 JPN 57.71 B 78 93 171
19 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 57.42 B 73 93 166
20 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.58 B 70 96 166
--- OROZCO SANDEZ Adilene Marlen 23.06.1994 MEX 57.70 B --- 106 ---
--- PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 57.69 A --- 105 ---
--- ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.54 B 74 --- ---
--- TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.43 A 93 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.50 A 102 106 108 108
2 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 62.60 A 96 101 106 106
3 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 62.08 A 101 105 108 105
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 61.67 A 93 96 98 98
5 SANCHEZ PERINAN Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.66 A 90 90 95 95
6 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.32 A 91 91 95 91
7 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 62.60 B 88 91 91 88
8 KOKHANENO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 62.65 A 85 88 88 88
9 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 61.70 A 82 85 88 85
10 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.01 B 80 80 84 80
11 NAZARENKO Yana 03.08.1997 UKR 59.08 B 70 75 78 78
12 ONO Saeri 14.06.1994 JPN 62.17 B 78 81 81 78
13 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.31 B 70 74 77 77
14 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 58.63 B 75 78 78 75
15 FISHER Lauren Taylor 01.02.1994 USA 60.53 B 75 79 79 75
16 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.36 B 70 73 75 73
17 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 60.80 B 65 68 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.50 A 124 126 128 128
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 62.08 A 124 124 127 124
3 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 62.60 A 116 121 125 121
4 SANCHEZ PERINAN Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.66 A 115 120 122 120
5 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 61.67 A 116 121 121 116
6 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 61.70 A 115 118 118 115
7 FISHER Lauren Taylor 01.02.1994 USA 60.53 B 102 107 110 110
8 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.32 A 110 114 115 110
9 KOKHANENO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 62.65 A 105 108 110 105
10 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 62.60 B 98 102 104 102
11 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.01 B 95 98 98 98
12 ONO Saeri 14.06.1994 JPN 62.17 B 95 98 98 98
13 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.36 B 93 96 98 98
14 NAZARENKO Yana 03.08.1997 UKR 59.08 B 95 100 100 95
15 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 58.63 B 92 94 96 94
16 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 60.80 B 87 87 90 90
17 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.31 B 85 89 89 89

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.50 A 108 128 236
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 62.08 A 105 124 229
3 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 62.60 A 106 121 227
4 SANCHEZ PERINAN Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.66 A 95 120 215
5 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 61.67 A 98 116 214
6 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.32 A 91 110 201
7 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 61.70 A 85 115 200
8 KOKHANENO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 62.65 A 88 105 193
9 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 62.60 B 88 102 190
10 FISHER Lauren Taylor 01.02.1994 USA 60.53 B 75 110 185
11 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.01 B 80 98 178
12 ONO Saeri 14.06.1994 JPN 62.17 B 78 98 176
13 NAZARENKO Yana 03.08.1997 UKR 59.08 B 78 95 173
14 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.36 B 73 98 171
15 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 58.63 B 75 94 169
16 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.31 B 77 89 166
17 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 60.80 B 70 90 160

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 63.44 A 100 104 107 107
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.88 A 96 100 101 101
3 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 66.96 A 95 100 100 100
4 ZHANG Li 11.07.1994 CHN 67.90 A 100 105 105 100
5 HUSSEIN Samar Said Habashy Ahmed 20.09.1995 EGY 66.50 A 90 95 96 96
6 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 68.82 A 92 92 96 96
7 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 68.48 A 85 90 92 90
8 COUOH AZUETA Mayra Andrea 05.09.1997 MEX 65.72 A 80 85 90 85
9 BAIEVA Yelyzaveta 05.07.1996 UKR 68.52 B 80 83 85 85
10 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.92 B 81 81 84 84
11 LAYLOR Maya 04.07.1995 CAN 68.64 B 80 83 84 80
12 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 67.68 B 74 78 82 78
13 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 64.66 B 70 75 78 75
14 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.94 B 73 78 78 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Li 11.07.1994 CHN 67.90 A 128 135 135 128
2 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 63.44 A 123 127 130 127
3 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 66.96 A 126 135 135 126
4 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.88 A 115 121 124 124
5 HUSSEIN Samar Said Habashy Ahmed 20.09.1995 EGY 66.50 A 113 120 124 120
6 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 68.82 A 115 120 124 120
7 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 68.48 A 108 113 115 115
8 COUOH AZUETA Mayra Andrea 05.09.1997 MEX 65.72 A 100 100 105 105
9 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.92 B 98 101 104 104
10 BAIEVA Yelyzaveta 05.07.1996 UKR 68.52 B 96 96 99 99
11 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.94 B 93 97 98 98
12 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 64.66 B 95 95 97 97
13 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 67.68 B 90 94 97 97
--- LAYLOR Maya 04.07.1995 CAN 68.64 B 100 100 100 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 63.44 A 107 127 234
2 ZHANG Li 11.07.1994 CHN 67.90 A 100 128 228
3 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 66.96 A 100 126 226
4 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.88 A 101 124 225
5 HUSSEIN Samar Said Habashy Ahmed 20.09.1995 EGY 66.50 A 96 120 216
6 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 68.82 A 96 120 216
7 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 68.48 A 90 115 205
8 COUOH AZUETA Mayra Andrea 05.09.1997 MEX 65.72 A 85 105 190
9 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.92 B 84 104 188
10 BAIEVA Yelyzaveta 05.07.1996 UKR 68.52 B 85 99 184
11 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 67.68 B 78 97 175
12 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 64.66 B 75 97 172
13 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.94 B 73 98 171
--- LAYLOR Maya 04.07.1995 CAN 68.64 B 80 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.42 A 110 114 116 116
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 73.98 A 105 109 111 109
3 LU Xue 23.01.1995 CHN 73.99 A 100 105 105 100
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.46 A 93 93 97 97
5 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.56 A 91 94 98 94
6 QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 72.22 A 90 93 95 93
7 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.73 A 92 92 95 92
8 BROWN Mercy 20.06.1996 GBR 74.88 A 90 91 95 91
9 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.70 B 84 88 90 90
10 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.02 B 85 89 91 89
11 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 72.16 B 85 85 88 88
12 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 74.49 B 85 90 90 85
13 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 72.94 B 75 78 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 73.98 A 128 134 141 134
2 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.42 A 130 134 137 134
3 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.46 A 125 131 134 134
4 LU Xue 23.01.1995 CHN 73.99 A 130 130 130 130
5 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.70 B 110 115 118 118
6 QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 72.22 A 112 112 116 116
7 BROWN Mercy 20.06.1996 GBR 74.88 A 110 110 115 115
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.73 A 112 112 114 112
9 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.56 A 110 115 115 110
10 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 74.49 B 102 107 110 107
11 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.02 B 100 104 106 104
12 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 72.16 B 97 101 102 102
13 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 72.94 B 90 94 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.42 A 116 134 250
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 73.98 A 109 134 243
3 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.46 A 97 134 231
4 LU Xue 23.01.1995 CHN 73.99 A 100 130 230
5 QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 72.22 A 93 116 209
6 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.70 B 90 118 208
7 BROWN Mercy 20.06.1996 GBR 74.88 A 91 115 206
8 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.56 A 94 110 204
9 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.73 A 92 112 204
10 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.02 B 89 104 193
11 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 74.49 B 85 107 192
12 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 72.16 B 88 102 190
13 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 72.94 B 78 96 174

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 RUS 79.26 A 110 115 115 115
2 ABBAS Halima Abdelazim Sedky 05.05.1995 EGY 115.45 A 104 108 111 108
3 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.54 A 95 100 106 106
4 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 118.49 A 100 105 108 105
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.34 A 100 103 103 103
6 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 110.95 A 103 105 107 103
7 SALAMA Manar 05.05.1995 EGY 97.47 A 97 100 104 100
8 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 85.49 A 93 96 99 99
9 ORDZINSKA Katarzyna Iwona 23.05.1994 POL 104.05 A 87 90 93 93
10 VERA CEDENO Karla Jamila 21.06.1994 ECU 83.95 A 81 86 90 86
11 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 107.28 A 66 70 73 73
--- SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 105.27 A 83 83 83 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABBAS Halima Abdelazim Sedky 05.05.1995 EGY 115.45 A 132 135 138 135
2 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 110.95 A 126 131 132 132
3 SALAMA Manar 05.05.1995 EGY 97.47 A 125 131 131 131
4 KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 RUS 79.26 A 130 134 134 130
5 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 85.49 A 122 123 130 130
6 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 118.49 A 124 124 130 130
7 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.54 A 120 125 130 125
8 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.34 A 122 130 130 122
9 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 105.27 A 108 111 114 114
10 VERA CEDENO Karla Jamila 21.06.1994 ECU 83.95 A 105 113 120 113
11 ORDZINSKA Katarzyna Iwona 23.05.1994 POL 104.05 A 105 109 109 109
12 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 107.28 A 85 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 RUS 79.26 A 115 130 245
2 ABBAS Halima Abdelazim Sedky 05.05.1995 EGY 115.45 A 108 135 243
3 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 110.95 A 103 132 235
4 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 118.49 A 105 130 235
5 SALAMA Manar 05.05.1995 EGY 97.47 A 100 131 231
6 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.54 A 106 125 231
7 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 85.49 A 99 130 229
8 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.34 A 103 122 225
9 ORDZINSKA Katarzyna Iwona 23.05.1994 POL 104.05 A 93 109 202
10 VERA CEDENO Karla Jamila 21.06.1994 ECU 83.95 A 86 113 199
11 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 107.28 A 73 90 163
--- SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 105.27 A --- 114 ---
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors