PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DE LAS SALAS Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.82 A 111 147 258
2 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.82 A 105 136 241
3 PENA Ronald 01.11.1981 DOM 55.74 A 108 130 238
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.30 A 107 130 237
5 EDOUARD Yoseph 24.12.1989 HAI 55.70 A 100 135 235
6 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.78 A 103 131 234
7 BARDALEZ Joao Marcos 30.07.1993 PER 55.98 A 97 122 219
9 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 55.78 A 90 124 214
9 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.80 A 95 120 215
10 JIMENES Nahuel 01.01.1996 ARG 55.24 A 88 116 204
11 VASQUEZ Morales Orlando 28.10.1997 NCA 55.52 A 92 110 202
12 RAPALO Marco 02.12.1990 HON 55.80 A 85 105 190
13 CARDENAS Esteban 06.07.1993 CRC 53.50 A 80 100 180

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.84 A 124 160 284
2 RUIZ GASSO Lazaro Maykel 12.10.1984 CUB 58.54 A 123 150 273
3 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.70 A 117 154 271
4 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.24 A 110 151 261
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.66 A 110 148 258
6 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 61.72 A 118 140 258
7 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.86 A 112 141 253
8 PEGUERO Jose Alberto 14.09.1988 DOM 61.88 A 115 137 252
9 ACOSTA Julio C. 22.07.1987 CHI 61.54 A 110 140 250
10 DE LA ROSA Efrain 09.06.1986 DOM 60.38 A 109 138 247
11 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 60.90 A 102 132 234
12 REYES Mendoza Alberto 07.05.1997 PER 61.58 A 98 133 231
13 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 60.10 A 100 120 220
14 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 61.14 A 85 117 202
15 PINEDA Jose 15.10.1988 HON 60.80 A 80 100 180
--- JOHNSON Derrick 06.01.1985 USA 61.84 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 64.56 A 140 180 320
2 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 68.12 A 138 167 305
3 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 68.56 A 138 165 303
4 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.96 A 134 164 298
5 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 67.20 A 130 165 295
6 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.04 A 125 160 285
7 SEVERINO Nelson 08.10.1990 DOM 68.70 A 127 154 281
8 MENDEZ Wellington Dias 24.10.1982 BRA 68.24 B 130 150 280
9 LEON Alan 10.05.1992 MEX 68.28 A 124 150 274
10 LANDRO Luis 01.12.1990 PUR 68.70 A 120 150 270
11 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 67.04 B 115 145 260
12 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 68.86 A 113 147 260
13 LORENZO PEREZ Julian Alberto 18.06.1989 GUA 67.20 B 112 147 259
14 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 67.38 B 110 143 253
15 MADRID E LEON Kevin Alexis 31.08.1996 PAN 68.24 B 105 138 243
16 PENA H. Eddi Fernando 29.12.1979 NCA 68.52 B 105 127 232
17 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 67.50 B 100 125 225
--- VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 68.40 A 133 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.70 A 156 185 341
2 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 72.90 A 157 180 337
3 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.62 A 140 184 324
4 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.26 A 145 178 323
5 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.48 A 141 181 322
6 SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 76.96 A 137 181 318
7 GAYTAN Israel 09.01.1991 MEX 72.84 A 140 175 315
8 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.82 A 141 170 311
9 PENA Juan 15.12.1992 DOM 76.80 A 130 180 310
10 SIDO Francis Emilio 16.08.1990 DOM 76.56 A 137 171 308
11 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 75.16 A 138 168 306
12 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.78 A 140 165 305
13 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 74.06 A 130 160 290
14 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.36 A 126 160 286
15 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 76.54 A 123 163 286
16 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 73.69 A 130 155 285
17 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 73.00 B 116 150 266
18 BOUFFARD Felix 06.04.1996 CAN 75.88 B 119 146 265
19 FLORES Kevin 04.04.1990 HON 75.92 B 111 148 259
20 OUYAHIA Billal 29.10.1988 CAN 75.52 B 115 143 258
21 VALLECILLO Ruddy 15.12.1989 CRC 73.26 B 110 146 256
22 CARRILLO Juan 11.02.1994 CRC 74.88 B 95 130 225

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 82.64 A 162 202 364
2 NUNEZ Yadiel 01.01.1991 CUB 82.84 A 157 195 352
3 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 84.54 A 156 193 349
4 McGOVERN John Luke 25.11.1992 USA 84.04 A 146 187 333
5 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 84.88 A 145 177 322
6 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 84.66 A 137 172 309
7 RUIZ Sergio 28.04.1991 MEX 83.06 A 140 167 307
8 BELIZER Odeus 03.02.1989 HAI 83.36 A 145 160 305
9 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 83.64 A 140 160 300
10 LINTON Cristopher 04.02.1987 CRC 84.76 A 130 165 295
11 ARIAS Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 82.68 A 132 162 294
12 DARRYL Conrad 04.11.1984 CAN 84.58 A 133 160 293
13 DEWAR Jocelyn 16.09.1984 CAN 84.62 A 130 163 293
14 ALEXANDER Hernandez 28.01.1990 PUR 81.18 B 125 165 290
15 RODRIGUEZ Arnulfo 07.10.1998 PAN 84.44 A 128 155 283
16 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 82.16 A 128 153 281
17 URRUTIA Jose 27.11.1992 CHI 84.30 B 116 145 261
18 POLITO Andres 01.01.1986 URU 83.86 B 111 135 246
19 MONCADA Antonio Ramon 21.10.1981 HON 83.44 B 110 135 245
20 LEMOS Matias 04.01.1991 URU 81.00 B 75 110 185
--- CONTRERAS Wilmer 13.06.1991 ECU 84.30 A 142 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VANEGA RIOS Javier Enrique 02.08.1986 CUB 93.26 A 170 205 375
2 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 91.94 A 155 205 360
3 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 93.84 A 160 196 356
4 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.54 A 150 200 350
5 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 86.30 A 157 190 347
6 PIRELA Danilo 09.09.1984 VEN 93.34 A 155 185 340
7 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.50 A 150 190 340
8 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.48 A 157 182 339
9 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.50 A 147 186 333
10 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.82 A 146 185 331
11 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.64 A 142 180 322
12 ROSADO CRUZ Roberto Carlos 03.03.1987 PUR 91.14 A 131 175 306
13 KIENITZ Maximilliano 04.09.1990 ARG 90.02 A 135 170 305
14 GONZALEZ Javier 21.08.1983 CHI 92.34 B 135 160 295
15 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 93.62 B 130 160 290
16 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 85.44 B 125 162 287
17 CARTAGENA Moises 31.10.1975 PUR 89.60 A 130 155 285
18 BADILLA Luis 19.02.1988 CRC 90.94 B 115 158 273
19 ALFARO Mainor 17.09.1988 CRC 93.78 B 110 140 250
20 JUANICO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 87.58 B 102 125 227

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.00 A 180 205 385
2 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 102.90 A 173 200 373
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 103.42 A 167 197 364
4 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 102.28 A 151 206 357
5 FAMILIA CHECO Jose Andres 24.11.1990 DOM 104.58 A 156 200 356
6 DAVIS Andrew Michael 23.09.1990 USA 104.88 A 158 198 356
7 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 103.62 A 160 190 350
8 McKNEE Ivorn 14.05.1981 BAR 104.56 A 158 190 348
9 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 103.74 A 155 190 345
10 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 103.92 A 154 185 339
11 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 98.92 A 133 175 308
12 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 97.12 A 135 163 298
13 VALENCIA Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 99.98 A 120 168 288
14 MARRA Rodrigo 10.11.1994 URU 101.76 A 100 120 220
--- SALAS MONTERO Paul 29.06.1996 CRC 101.38 A 122 --- ---
--- PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 105.00 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 137.30 A 178 221 399
2 RENTERIA Fredy Andres 16.11.1983 COL 155.66 A 186 210 396
3 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 143.52 A 170 218 388
4 MORALES NAVAS Yoel Jose 10.09.1983 VEN 130.82 A 155 220 375
5 SALAS Fernando 10.02.1988 ECU 145.94 A 171 200 371
6 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 144.24 A 155 190 345
7 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 107.62 A 156 182 338
8 PROVOST Marc-Olivier 24.02.1987 CAN 143.90 A 156 182 338
9 HERIBERTO Rivera 03.11.1993 PUR 120.66 A 130 175 305
10 HOEK Ulrich 08.07.1986 ARU 116.76 A 122 168 290
11 CORTEZ Alejandro 06.05.1993 CHI 136.56 A 121 162 283
12 BOLANOS MENDEZ Ricardo 06.03.1993 CRC 105.26 A 120 155 275
13 GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Antonio 20.04.1969 NCA 121.72 A 121 151 272
--- SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 137.60 A 187 --- ---
--- MICHELIN-SALOMON Bralan M. 18.02.1986 URU 106.00 A --- --- ---
--- KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 106.00 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DE LAS SALAS Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.82 A 111 115 115 111
2 PENA Ronald 01.11.1981 DOM 55.74 A 105 108 113 108
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.30 A 100 105 107 107
4 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.82 A 100 105 107 105
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.78 A 97 101 103 103
6 EDOUARD Yoseph 24.12.1989 HAI 55.70 A 100 105 106 100
7 BARDALEZ Joao Marcos 30.07.1993 PER 55.98 A 90 94 97 97
8 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.80 A 90 95 100 95
9 VASQUEZ Morales Orlando 28.10.1997 NCA 55.52 A 87 92 95 92
10 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 55.78 A 87 90 93 90
11 JIMENES Nahuel 01.01.1996 ARG 55.24 A 81 85 88 88
12 RAPALO Marco 02.12.1990 HON 55.80 A 80 85 90 85
13 CARDENAS Esteban 06.07.1993 CRC 53.50 A 70 80 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DE LAS SALAS Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.82 A 140 147 156 147
2 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.82 A 130 135 136 136
3 EDOUARD Yoseph 24.12.1989 HAI 55.70 A 128 132 135 135
4 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.78 A 125 131 133 131
5 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.30 A 126 130 135 130
6 PENA Ronald 01.11.1981 DOM 55.74 A 130 135 136 130
7 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 55.78 A 120 124 124 124
8 BARDALEZ Joao Marcos 30.07.1993 PER 55.98 A 117 122 126 122
9 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.80 A 115 120 125 120
10 JIMENES Nahuel 01.01.1996 ARG 55.24 A 106 111 116 116
11 VASQUEZ Morales Orlando 28.10.1997 NCA 55.52 A 110 115 115 110
12 RAPALO Marco 02.12.1990 HON 55.80 A 105 105 111 105
13 CARDENAS Esteban 06.07.1993 CRC 53.50 A 90 100 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DE LAS SALAS Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.82 A 111 147 258
2 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.82 A 105 136 241
3 PENA Ronald 01.11.1981 DOM 55.74 A 108 130 238
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.30 A 107 130 237
5 EDOUARD Yoseph 24.12.1989 HAI 55.70 A 100 135 235
6 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.78 A 103 131 234
7 BARDALEZ Joao Marcos 30.07.1993 PER 55.98 A 97 122 219
9 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 55.78 A 90 124 214
9 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.80 A 95 120 215
10 JIMENES Nahuel 01.01.1996 ARG 55.24 A 88 116 204
11 VASQUEZ Morales Orlando 28.10.1997 NCA 55.52 A 92 110 202
12 RAPALO Marco 02.12.1990 HON 55.80 A 85 105 190
13 CARDENAS Esteban 06.07.1993 CRC 53.50 A 80 100 180

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.84 A 121 124 127 124
2 RUIZ GASSO Lazaro Maykel 12.10.1984 CUB 58.54 A 115 120 123 123
3 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 61.72 A 115 118 121 118
4 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.70 A 110 115 117 117
5 PEGUERO Jose Alberto 14.09.1988 DOM 61.88 A 115 118 119 115
6 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.86 A 108 112 115 112
7 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.24 A 105 105 110 110
8 ACOSTA Julio C. 22.07.1987 CHI 61.54 A 110 115 115 110
9 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.66 A 110 110 113 110
10 DE LA ROSA Efrain 09.06.1986 DOM 60.38 A 109 115 115 109
11 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 60.90 A 102 106 106 102
12 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 60.10 A 95 95 100 100
13 REYES Mendoza Alberto 07.05.1997 PER 61.58 A 90 95 98 98
14 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 61.14 A 85 92 96 85
15 PINEDA Jose 15.10.1988 HON 60.80 A 80 85 85 80
--- JOHNSON Derrick 06.01.1985 USA 61.84 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.84 A 155 160 --- 160
2 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.70 A 150 154 155 154
3 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.24 A 140 145 151 151
4 RUIZ GASSO Lazaro Maykel 12.10.1984 CUB 58.54 A 145 150 --- 150
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.66 A 140 148 152 148
6 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.86 A 135 138 141 141
7 ACOSTA Julio C. 22.07.1987 CHI 61.54 A 140 140 146 140
8 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 61.72 A 135 135 140 140
9 DE LA ROSA Efrain 09.06.1986 DOM 60.38 A 132 138 144 138
10 PEGUERO Jose Alberto 14.09.1988 DOM 61.88 A 130 137 140 137
11 REYES Mendoza Alberto 07.05.1997 PER 61.58 A 125 130 133 133
12 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 60.90 A 127 132 132 132
13 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 60.10 A 120 120 125 120
14 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 61.14 A 110 117 122 117
15 PINEDA Jose 15.10.1988 HON 60.80 A 100 105 105 100
--- JOHNSON Derrick 06.01.1985 USA 61.84 A 140 140 145 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.84 A 124 160 284
2 RUIZ GASSO Lazaro Maykel 12.10.1984 CUB 58.54 A 123 150 273
3 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.70 A 117 154 271
4 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.24 A 110 151 261
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.66 A 110 148 258
6 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 61.72 A 118 140 258
7 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.86 A 112 141 253
8 PEGUERO Jose Alberto 14.09.1988 DOM 61.88 A 115 137 252
9 ACOSTA Julio C. 22.07.1987 CHI 61.54 A 110 140 250
10 DE LA ROSA Efrain 09.06.1986 DOM 60.38 A 109 138 247
11 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 60.90 A 102 132 234
12 REYES Mendoza Alberto 07.05.1997 PER 61.58 A 98 133 231
13 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 60.10 A 100 120 220
14 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 61.14 A 85 117 202
15 PINEDA Jose 15.10.1988 HON 60.80 A 80 100 180
--- JOHNSON Derrick 06.01.1985 USA 61.84 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 64.56 A 135 138 140 140
2 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 68.12 A 132 137 138 138
3 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 68.56 A 130 134 138 138
4 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.96 A 128 128 134 134
5 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 68.40 A 128 128 133 133
6 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 67.20 A 122 127 130 130
7 MENDEZ Wellington Dias 24.10.1982 BRA 68.24 B 115 125 130 130
8 SEVERINO Nelson 08.10.1990 DOM 68.70 A 127 127 131 127
9 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.04 A 120 125 130 125
10 LEON Alan 10.05.1992 MEX 68.28 A 115 120 124 124
11 LANDRO Luis 01.12.1990 PUR 68.70 A 120 120 130 120
12 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 67.04 B 108 112 115 115
13 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 68.86 A 113 113 116 113
14 LORENZO PEREZ Julian Alberto 18.06.1989 GUA 67.20 B 103 109 112 112
15 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 67.38 B 105 110 110 110
16 MADRID E LEON Kevin Alexis 31.08.1996 PAN 68.24 B 101 105 110 105
17 PENA H. Eddi Fernando 29.12.1979 NCA 68.52 B 100 105 110 105
18 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 67.50 B 100 105 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 64.56 A 170 180 --- 180
2 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 68.12 A 162 167 170 167
3 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 67.20 A 155 160 165 165
4 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 68.56 A 160 165 170 165
5 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.96 A 164 169 169 164
6 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.04 A 150 155 160 160
7 SEVERINO Nelson 08.10.1990 DOM 68.70 A 148 154 160 154
8 MENDEZ Wellington Dias 24.10.1982 BRA 68.24 B 140 150 160 150
9 LEON Alan 10.05.1992 MEX 68.28 A 145 150 154 150
10 LANDRO Luis 01.12.1990 PUR 68.70 A 140 150 156 150
11 LORENZO PEREZ Julian Alberto 18.06.1989 GUA 67.20 B 142 147 150 147
12 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 68.86 A 142 142 147 147
13 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 67.04 B 138 138 145 145
14 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 67.38 B 135 140 143 143
15 MADRID E LEON Kevin Alexis 31.08.1996 PAN 68.24 B 133 138 144 138
16 PENA H. Eddi Fernando 29.12.1979 NCA 68.52 B 127 135 135 127
17 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 67.50 B 125 130 130 125
--- VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 68.40 A 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 64.56 A 140 180 320
2 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 68.12 A 138 167 305
3 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 68.56 A 138 165 303
4 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.96 A 134 164 298
5 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 67.20 A 130 165 295
6 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.04 A 125 160 285
7 SEVERINO Nelson 08.10.1990 DOM 68.70 A 127 154 281
8 MENDEZ Wellington Dias 24.10.1982 BRA 68.24 B 130 150 280
9 LEON Alan 10.05.1992 MEX 68.28 A 124 150 274
10 LANDRO Luis 01.12.1990 PUR 68.70 A 120 150 270
11 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 67.04 B 115 145 260
12 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 68.86 A 113 147 260
13 LORENZO PEREZ Julian Alberto 18.06.1989 GUA 67.20 B 112 147 259
14 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 67.38 B 110 143 253
15 MADRID E LEON Kevin Alexis 31.08.1996 PAN 68.24 B 105 138 243
16 PENA H. Eddi Fernando 29.12.1979 NCA 68.52 B 105 127 232
17 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 67.50 B 100 125 225
--- VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 68.40 A 133 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 72.90 A 150 157 157 157
2 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.70 A 150 156 156 156
3 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.26 A 140 145 145 145
4 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.48 A 141 145 145 141
5 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.82 A 141 141 141 141
6 GAYTAN Israel 09.01.1991 MEX 72.84 A 135 140 140 140
7 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.78 A 135 140 145 140
8 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.62 A 140 140 140 140
9 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 75.16 A 130 135 138 138
10 SIDO Francis Emilio 16.08.1990 DOM 76.56 A 130 137 137 137
11 SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 76.96 A 137 142 142 137
12 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 73.69 A 125 130 130 130
13 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 74.06 A 125 130 130 130
14 PENA Juan 15.12.1992 DOM 76.80 A 130 140 140 130
15 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.36 A 120 120 126 126
16 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 76.54 A 115 120 123 123
17 BOUFFARD Felix 06.04.1996 CAN 75.88 B 116 119 119 119
18 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 73.00 B 111 115 116 116
19 OUYAHIA Billal 29.10.1988 CAN 75.52 B 110 113 115 115
20 FLORES Kevin 04.04.1990 HON 75.92 B 111 117 120 111
21 VALLECILLO Ruddy 15.12.1989 CRC 73.26 B 110 115 115 110
22 CARRILLO Juan 11.02.1994 CRC 74.88 B 95 105 105 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.70 A 185 190 190 185
2 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.62 A 170 176 184 184
3 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.48 A 177 181 185 181
4 SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 76.96 A 175 181 185 181
5 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 72.90 A 180 185 185 180
6 PENA Juan 15.12.1992 DOM 76.80 A 172 180 185 180
7 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.26 A 175 178 181 178
8 GAYTAN Israel 09.01.1991 MEX 72.84 A 165 170 175 175
9 SIDO Francis Emilio 16.08.1990 DOM 76.56 A 163 169 171 171
10 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.82 A 165 170 177 170
11 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 75.16 A 160 165 168 168
12 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.78 A 165 172 172 165
13 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 76.54 A 155 160 163 163
14 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 74.06 A 155 160 165 160
15 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.36 A 150 160 166 160
16 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 73.69 A 150 155 158 155
17 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 73.00 B 145 150 156 150
18 FLORES Kevin 04.04.1990 HON 75.92 B 140 148 152 148
19 VALLECILLO Ruddy 15.12.1989 CRC 73.26 B 135 146 146 146
20 BOUFFARD Felix 06.04.1996 CAN 75.88 B 146 151 151 146
21 OUYAHIA Billal 29.10.1988 CAN 75.52 B 143 146 146 143
22 CARRILLO Juan 11.02.1994 CRC 74.88 B 115 125 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.70 A 156 185 341
2 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 72.90 A 157 180 337
3 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.62 A 140 184 324
4 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.26 A 145 178 323
5 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.48 A 141 181 322
6 SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 76.96 A 137 181 318
7 GAYTAN Israel 09.01.1991 MEX 72.84 A 140 175 315
8 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.82 A 141 170 311
9 PENA Juan 15.12.1992 DOM 76.80 A 130 180 310
10 SIDO Francis Emilio 16.08.1990 DOM 76.56 A 137 171 308
11 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 75.16 A 138 168 306
12 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.78 A 140 165 305
13 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 74.06 A 130 160 290
14 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.36 A 126 160 286
15 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 76.54 A 123 163 286
16 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 73.69 A 130 155 285
17 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 73.00 B 116 150 266
18 BOUFFARD Felix 06.04.1996 CAN 75.88 B 119 146 265
19 FLORES Kevin 04.04.1990 HON 75.92 B 111 148 259
20 OUYAHIA Billal 29.10.1988 CAN 75.52 B 115 143 258
21 VALLECILLO Ruddy 15.12.1989 CRC 73.26 B 110 146 256
22 CARRILLO Juan 11.02.1994 CRC 74.88 B 95 130 225

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 82.64 A 155 160 162 162
2 NUNEZ Yadiel 01.01.1991 CUB 82.84 A 150 155 157 157
3 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 84.54 A 156 156 156 156
4 McGOVERN John Luke 25.11.1992 USA 84.04 A 141 146 150 146
5 BELIZER Odeus 03.02.1989 HAI 83.36 A 140 145 145 145
6 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 84.88 A 140 145 150 145
7 CONTRERAS Wilmer 13.06.1991 ECU 84.30 A 142 142 148 142
8 RUIZ Sergio 28.04.1991 MEX 83.06 A 135 140 142 140
9 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 83.64 A 135 140 140 140
10 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 84.66 A 137 142 142 137
11 DARRYL Conrad 04.11.1984 CAN 84.58 A 133 138 138 133
12 ARIAS Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 82.68 A 125 130 132 132
13 DEWAR Jocelyn 16.09.1984 CAN 84.62 A 130 135 135 130
14 LINTON Cristopher 04.02.1987 CRC 84.76 A 130 135 135 130
15 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 82.16 A 125 128 130 128
16 RODRIGUEZ Arnulfo 07.10.1998 PAN 84.44 A 120 125 128 128
17 ALEXANDER Hernandez 28.01.1990 PUR 81.18 B 120 125 130 125
18 URRUTIA Jose 27.11.1992 CHI 84.30 B 110 116 --- 116
19 POLITO Andres 01.01.1986 URU 83.86 B 105 105 111 111
20 MONCADA Antonio Ramon 21.10.1981 HON 83.44 B 110 116 116 110
21 LEMOS Matias 04.01.1991 URU 81.00 B 75 --- --- 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 82.64 A 192 198 202 202
2 NUNEZ Yadiel 01.01.1991 CUB 82.84 A 185 192 195 195
3 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 84.54 A 187 193 197 193
4 McGOVERN John Luke 25.11.1992 USA 84.04 A 180 187 193 187
5 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 84.88 A 170 177 182 177
6 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 84.66 A 167 172 180 172
7 RUIZ Sergio 28.04.1991 MEX 83.06 A 162 167 167 167
8 ALEXANDER Hernandez 28.01.1990 PUR 81.18 B 150 160 165 165
9 LINTON Cristopher 04.02.1987 CRC 84.76 A 160 165 170 165
10 DEWAR Jocelyn 16.09.1984 CAN 84.62 A 163 169 169 163
11 ARIAS Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 82.68 A 157 162 162 162
12 BELIZER Odeus 03.02.1989 HAI 83.36 A 160 165 --- 160
13 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 83.64 A 160 160 160 160
14 DARRYL Conrad 04.11.1984 CAN 84.58 A 160 164 165 160
15 RODRIGUEZ Arnulfo 07.10.1998 PAN 84.44 A 150 155 160 155
16 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 82.16 A 153 158 158 153
17 URRUTIA Jose 27.11.1992 CHI 84.30 B 131 140 145 145
18 MONCADA Antonio Ramon 21.10.1981 HON 83.44 B 125 130 135 135
19 POLITO Andres 01.01.1986 URU 83.86 B 120 130 135 135
20 LEMOS Matias 04.01.1991 URU 81.00 B 110 --- --- 110
--- CONTRERAS Wilmer 13.06.1991 ECU 84.30 A 177 177 177 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 82.64 A 162 202 364
2 NUNEZ Yadiel 01.01.1991 CUB 82.84 A 157 195 352
3 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 84.54 A 156 193 349
4 McGOVERN John Luke 25.11.1992 USA 84.04 A 146 187 333
5 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 84.88 A 145 177 322
6 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 84.66 A 137 172 309
7 RUIZ Sergio 28.04.1991 MEX 83.06 A 140 167 307
8 BELIZER Odeus 03.02.1989 HAI 83.36 A 145 160 305
9 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 83.64 A 140 160 300
10 LINTON Cristopher 04.02.1987 CRC 84.76 A 130 165 295
11 ARIAS Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 82.68 A 132 162 294
12 DARRYL Conrad 04.11.1984 CAN 84.58 A 133 160 293
13 DEWAR Jocelyn 16.09.1984 CAN 84.62 A 130 163 293
14 ALEXANDER Hernandez 28.01.1990 PUR 81.18 B 125 165 290
15 RODRIGUEZ Arnulfo 07.10.1998 PAN 84.44 A 128 155 283
16 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 82.16 A 128 153 281
17 URRUTIA Jose 27.11.1992 CHI 84.30 B 116 145 261
18 POLITO Andres 01.01.1986 URU 83.86 B 111 135 246
19 MONCADA Antonio Ramon 21.10.1981 HON 83.44 B 110 135 245
20 LEMOS Matias 04.01.1991 URU 81.00 B 75 110 185
--- CONTRERAS Wilmer 13.06.1991 ECU 84.30 A 142 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VANEGA RIOS Javier Enrique 02.08.1986 CUB 93.26 A 161 166 170 170
2 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 93.84 A 150 155 160 160
3 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 86.30 A 145 152 157 157
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.48 A 152 157 160 157
5 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 91.94 A 155 161 161 155
6 PIRELA Danilo 09.09.1984 VEN 93.34 A 150 155 155 155
7 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.50 A 150 150 160 150
8 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.54 A 150 150 150 150
9 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.50 A 142 147 153 147
10 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.82 A 135 142 146 146
11 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.64 A 135 142 146 142
12 KIENITZ Maximilliano 04.09.1990 ARG 90.02 A 130 135 140 135
13 GONZALEZ Javier 21.08.1983 CHI 92.34 B 130 135 142 135
14 ROSADO CRUZ Roberto Carlos 03.03.1987 PUR 91.14 A 126 131 140 131
15 CARTAGENA Moises 31.10.1975 PUR 89.60 A 130 140 140 130
16 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 93.62 B 126 130 130 130
17 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 85.44 B 125 125 125 125
18 BADILLA Luis 19.02.1988 CRC 90.94 B 115 122 126 115
19 ALFARO Mainor 17.09.1988 CRC 93.78 B 110 117 117 110
20 JUANICO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 87.58 B 95 102 110 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 91.94 A 195 200 205 205
2 VANEGA RIOS Javier Enrique 02.08.1986 CUB 93.26 A 195 201 205 205
3 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.54 A 190 200 205 200
4 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 93.84 A 190 196 201 196
5 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 86.30 A 180 185 190 190
6 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.50 A 190 198 198 190
7 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.50 A 181 186 193 186
8 PIRELA Danilo 09.09.1984 VEN 93.34 A 180 185 188 185
9 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.82 A 175 185 192 185
10 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.48 A 182 182 --- 182
11 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.64 A 180 190 190 180
12 ROSADO CRUZ Roberto Carlos 03.03.1987 PUR 91.14 A 166 175 180 175
13 KIENITZ Maximilliano 04.09.1990 ARG 90.02 A 160 165 170 170
14 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 85.44 B 157 162 167 162
15 GONZALEZ Javier 21.08.1983 CHI 92.34 B 160 170 170 160
16 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 93.62 B 160 165 165 160
17 BADILLA Luis 19.02.1988 CRC 90.94 B 150 158 163 158
18 CARTAGENA Moises 31.10.1975 PUR 89.60 A 155 --- --- 155
19 ALFARO Mainor 17.09.1988 CRC 93.78 B 140 140 140 140
20 JUANICO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 87.58 B 125 125 132 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VANEGA RIOS Javier Enrique 02.08.1986 CUB 93.26 A 170 205 375
2 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 91.94 A 155 205 360
3 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 93.84 A 160 196 356
4 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.54 A 150 200 350
5 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 86.30 A 157 190 347
6 PIRELA Danilo 09.09.1984 VEN 93.34 A 155 185 340
7 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.50 A 150 190 340
8 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.48 A 157 182 339
9 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.50 A 147 186 333
10 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.82 A 146 185 331
11 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.64 A 142 180 322
12 ROSADO CRUZ Roberto Carlos 03.03.1987 PUR 91.14 A 131 175 306
13 KIENITZ Maximilliano 04.09.1990 ARG 90.02 A 135 170 305
14 GONZALEZ Javier 21.08.1983 CHI 92.34 B 135 160 295
15 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 93.62 B 130 160 290
16 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 85.44 B 125 162 287
17 CARTAGENA Moises 31.10.1975 PUR 89.60 A 130 155 285
18 BADILLA Luis 19.02.1988 CRC 90.94 B 115 158 273
19 ALFARO Mainor 17.09.1988 CRC 93.78 B 110 140 250
20 JUANICO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 87.58 B 102 125 227

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.00 A 175 180 180 180
2 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 102.90 A 167 167 173 173
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 103.42 A 167 167 174 167
4 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 103.62 A 160 168 168 160
5 McKNEE Ivorn 14.05.1981 BAR 104.56 A 158 163 163 158
6 DAVIS Andrew Michael 23.09.1990 USA 104.88 A 154 158 162 158
7 FAMILIA CHECO Jose Andres 24.11.1990 DOM 104.58 A 150 156 161 156
8 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 103.74 A 150 155 160 155
9 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 103.92 A 140 151 154 154
10 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 102.28 A 151 165 165 151
11 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 97.12 A 130 135 135 135
12 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 98.92 A 133 133 133 133
13 SALAS MONTERO Paul 29.06.1996 CRC 101.38 A 115 122 131 122
14 VALENCIA Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 99.98 A 120 130 130 120
15 MARRA Rodrigo 10.11.1994 URU 101.76 A 90 100 116 100
--- PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 105.00 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 102.28 A 190 200 206 206
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.00 A 200 205 212 205
3 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 102.90 A 200 212 212 200
4 FAMILIA CHECO Jose Andres 24.11.1990 DOM 104.58 A 190 200 205 200
5 DAVIS Andrew Michael 23.09.1990 USA 104.88 A 195 198 203 198
6 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 103.42 A 192 197 206 197
7 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 103.62 A 190 195 196 190
8 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 103.74 A 180 185 190 190
9 McKNEE Ivorn 14.05.1981 BAR 104.56 A 190 196 205 190
10 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 103.92 A 177 185 191 185
11 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 98.92 A 170 175 178 175
12 VALENCIA Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 99.98 A 160 168 172 168
13 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 97.12 A 158 163 165 163
14 MARRA Rodrigo 10.11.1994 URU 101.76 A 120 130 131 120
--- SALAS MONTERO Paul 29.06.1996 CRC 101.38 A 145 145 145 ---
--- PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 105.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.00 A 180 205 385
2 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 102.90 A 173 200 373
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 103.42 A 167 197 364
4 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 102.28 A 151 206 357
5 FAMILIA CHECO Jose Andres 24.11.1990 DOM 104.58 A 156 200 356
6 DAVIS Andrew Michael 23.09.1990 USA 104.88 A 158 198 356
7 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 103.62 A 160 190 350
8 McKNEE Ivorn 14.05.1981 BAR 104.56 A 158 190 348
9 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 103.74 A 155 190 345
10 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 103.92 A 154 185 339
11 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 98.92 A 133 175 308
12 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 97.12 A 135 163 298
13 VALENCIA Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 99.98 A 120 168 288
14 MARRA Rodrigo 10.11.1994 URU 101.76 A 100 120 220
--- SALAS MONTERO Paul 29.06.1996 CRC 101.38 A 122 --- ---
--- PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 105.00 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 137.60 A 180 187 191 187
2 RENTERIA Fredy Andres 16.11.1983 COL 155.66 A 172 179 186 186
3 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 137.30 A 170 178 183 178
4 SALAS Fernando 10.02.1988 ECU 145.94 A 160 165 171 171
5 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 143.52 A 163 163 170 170
6 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 107.62 A 145 150 156 156
7 PROVOST Marc-Olivier 24.02.1987 CAN 143.90 A 150 156 161 156
8 MORALES NAVAS Yoel Jose 10.09.1983 VEN 130.82 A 155 161 161 155
9 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 144.24 A 150 155 160 155
10 HERIBERTO Rivera 03.11.1993 PUR 120.66 A 120 130 135 130
11 HOEK Ulrich 08.07.1986 ARU 116.76 A 115 115 122 122
12 GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Antonio 20.04.1969 NCA 121.72 A 110 121 127 121
13 CORTEZ Alejandro 06.05.1993 CHI 136.56 A 118 118 121 121
14 BOLANOS MENDEZ Ricardo 06.03.1993 CRC 105.26 A 120 126 126 120
--- MICHELIN-SALOMON Bralan M. 18.02.1986 URU 106.00 A --- --- --- ---
--- KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 106.00 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 137.30 A 210 218 221 221
2 MORALES NAVAS Yoel Jose 10.09.1983 VEN 130.82 A 205 212 220 220
3 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 143.52 A 205 212 218 218
4 RENTERIA Fredy Andres 16.11.1983 COL 155.66 A 210 210 219 210
5 SALAS Fernando 10.02.1988 ECU 145.94 A 190 200 205 200
6 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 144.24 A 189 190 197 190
7 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 107.62 A 175 182 189 182
8 PROVOST Marc-Olivier 24.02.1987 CAN 143.90 A 175 182 189 182
9 HERIBERTO Rivera 03.11.1993 PUR 120.66 A 165 175 182 175
10 HOEK Ulrich 08.07.1986 ARU 116.76 A 155 162 168 168
11 CORTEZ Alejandro 06.05.1993 CHI 136.56 A 155 162 166 162
12 BOLANOS MENDEZ Ricardo 06.03.1993 CRC 105.26 A 140 155 160 155
13 GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Antonio 20.04.1969 NCA 121.72 A 141 151 160 151
--- SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 137.60 A 215 --- --- ---
--- MICHELIN-SALOMON Bralan M. 18.02.1986 URU 106.00 A --- --- --- ---
--- KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 106.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 137.30 A 178 221 399
2 RENTERIA Fredy Andres 16.11.1983 COL 155.66 A 186 210 396
3 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 143.52 A 170 218 388
4 MORALES NAVAS Yoel Jose 10.09.1983 VEN 130.82 A 155 220 375
5 SALAS Fernando 10.02.1988 ECU 145.94 A 171 200 371
6 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 144.24 A 155 190 345
7 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 107.62 A 156 182 338
8 PROVOST Marc-Olivier 24.02.1987 CAN 143.90 A 156 182 338
9 HERIBERTO Rivera 03.11.1993 PUR 120.66 A 130 175 305
10 HOEK Ulrich 08.07.1986 ARU 116.76 A 122 168 290
11 CORTEZ Alejandro 06.05.1993 CHI 136.56 A 121 162 283
12 BOLANOS MENDEZ Ricardo 06.03.1993 CRC 105.26 A 120 155 275
13 GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Antonio 20.04.1969 NCA 121.72 A 121 151 272
--- SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 137.60 A 187 --- ---
--- MICHELIN-SALOMON Bralan M. 18.02.1986 URU 106.00 A --- --- ---
--- KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 106.00 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VASQUEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.90 A 79 96 175
2 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.62 A 79 94 173
3 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.74 A 73 95 168
4 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.56 A 75 92 167
5 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.06.1991 COL 47.72 A 76 90 166
6 LOPEZ Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.94 A 70 90 160
7 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.50 A 70 87 157
8 DA SILVA Lumma R. 26.01.1990 BRA 47.44 A 67 84 151
9 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 47.60 A 65 85 150
10 RIOS MENDOZA Maria Leonor 13.01.1993 NCA 47.42 B 63 81 144
11 REYNOSO LOPEZ Margoth Yadira 25.02.1989 GUA 47.90 B 58 78 136
12 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.36 B 57 75 132
13 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella F. 04.02.1998 PER 47.28 B 53 73 126
14 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 47.58 B 58 67 125
15 ZAMORA Susana 29.10.1996 CRC 44.70 B 45 57 102

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 53.00 A 97 110 207
2 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.64 A 83 110 193
3 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.08 A 85 98 183
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 52.48 A 78 103 181
5 SIERRA Maria 01.03.1995 VEN 52.20 A 74 102 176
6 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 52.94 A 74 94 168
7 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 51.14 A 70 97 167
8 CONTRERAS Stephanie 25.04.1986 MEX 52.78 A 74 90 164
9 OSORIO Estebana 22.06.1988 ESA 52.22 A 65 89 154
10 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 52.58 A 65 85 150
11 GALLEGUILLOS Antonieta N. 09.01.1990 CHI 51.10 B 65 81 146
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.98 B 64 78 142
13 SOVALBARRO Ninoska 14.02.1993 NCA 51.16 B 58 71 129
14 GUTIERREZ Eveling 28.01.1995 NCA 51.90 B 55 70 125
15 CALDERON Karla 27.07.1994 CRC 50.88 B 45 66 111

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 90 119 209
2 REYES Yineisy 08.11.1993 DOM 57.64 A 92 112 204
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.48 A 90 109 199
4 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.70 A 87 110 197
5 GONCALVES Alexandra 12.03.1989 BRA 56.16 A 85 105 190
6 PILOTO Bruna 07.12.1990 BRA 57.06 A 82 100 182
7 ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 04.05.1985 NCA 57.70 A 75 100 175
8 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.94 A 75 95 170
9 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 56.98 A 67 95 162
10 PITER Jennifer 16.01.1983 ARU 57.06 A 70 92 162
11 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.66 A 69 93 162
12 LANDRAU Stephanie 03.10.1989 PUR 54.86 A 72 85 157
13 MEGO Contreras Shoely 12.08.1999 PER 55.98 A 60 77 137
14 ORTIZ Emelin 01.06.1997 HON 56.68 A 58 70 128

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.56 A 102 126 228
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 62.06 A 102 125 227
3 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.90 A 98 125 223
4 SANCHEZ Mari Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 62.30 A 96 115 211
5 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 62.98 A 95 110 205
6 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 59.38 A 86 105 191
7 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.84 A 86 105 191
8 N.S.A. FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 60.50 A 85 105 190
9 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.54 A 87 95 182
10 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 61.88 A 75 100 175
11 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 60.48 A 72 93 165
12 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 60.36 A 70 88 158
13 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 62.76 A 70 85 155
14 PRADO Melania 02.01.1992 CRC 60.82 A 50 60 110

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.30 A 107 130 237
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.38 A 95 121 216
3 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.48 A 91 119 210
4 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 63.43 A 93 115 208
5 YASLEIDY Munis 17.05.1995 CUB 68.50 A 92 115 207
6 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.87 A 85 120 205
7 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 67.68 A 92 105 197
8 ALMAGUER PEREZ Mariela 24.10.1992 CUB 66.84 A 81 110 191
9 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.60 A 83 107 190
10 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 64.46 A 82 104 186
11 MEDGINA Celestin 07.02.1998 HAI 67.84 A 80 100 180
12 MATOS Yeritza 10.01.1993 PUR 68.46 B 80 100 180
13 FAMILIA Ernestina 23.11.1983 DOM 68.90 A 80 100 180
14 BELTRAN FUENTES Camila 20.11.1985 CHI 68.80 B 81 96 177
15 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 66.66 A 78 95 173
16 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.12 B 74 96 170
17 ZAMORA Laura 20.12.1991 CRC 65.36 B 65 83 148
18 ROSALES OBREGON Claudia Rebecca 13.05.1987 NCA 63.32 B 60 82 142
--- ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 69.00 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.44 A 111 136 247
2 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.04 A 100 131 231
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 74.00 A 102 127 229
4 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.54 A 101 125 226
5 ALBARRAN Misleidi 14.08.1988 VEN 73.70 A 100 122 222
6 HERRERA Yarvanis Karina 13.12.1989 VEN 73.98 A 100 122 222
7 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.84 A 97 124 221
8 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 74.70 A 100 121 221
9 SANTANA Crismery 20.04.1995 DOM 73.80 A 100 120 220
10 HUTCHINSON Daysi 17.04.1990 CRC 72.86 B 95 112 207
11 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 73.84 A 90 115 205
12 HERNANDEZ Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.78 B 79 103 182
13 GONZALEZ Amelia 15.08.1981 CRC 73.06 B 57 75 132

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 110.02 A 111 140 251
2 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.22 A 113 135 248
3 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 118.64 A 110 136 246
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 97.22 A 105 140 245
5 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 100.88 A 100 137 237
6 SALADIN Veronica 21.05.1992 DOM 114.36 A 106 131 237
7 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 119.62 A 101 125 226
8 PELIGRIN Odeisis 01.01.1990 CUB 92.80 A 100 122 222
9 CORTEZ GARCIA Elizabeth 01.08.1983 CHI 136.58 A 86 136 222
10 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 91.92 A 90 115 205
11 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 80.84 A 85 112 197
12 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 82.28 A 87 110 197
13 RAMOS Fatima 20.11.1991 PER 84.04 A 76 100 176
14 EDWARDS Kristin 31.05.1986 BAR 76.90 A 65 82 147
15 MONTERO Isabel 23.12.1994 CRC 84.88 A 55 60 115

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.62 A 75 77 79 79
2 VASQUEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.90 A 74 77 79 79
3 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.06.1991 COL 47.72 A 72 75 76 76
4 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.56 A 71 73 75 75
5 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.74 A 70 73 76 73
6 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.50 A 70 72 72 70
7 LOPEZ Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.94 A 63 67 70 70
8 DA SILVA Lumma R. 26.01.1990 BRA 47.44 A 64 67 70 67
9 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 47.60 A 63 63 65 65
10 RIOS MENDOZA Maria Leonor 13.01.1993 NCA 47.42 B 60 63 65 63
11 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 47.58 B 50 55 58 58
12 REYNOSO LOPEZ Margoth Yadira 25.02.1989 GUA 47.90 B 58 62 62 58
13 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.36 B 54 57 59 57
14 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella F. 04.02.1998 PER 47.28 B 48 51 53 53
15 ZAMORA Susana 29.10.1996 CRC 44.70 B 40 45 51 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VASQUEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.90 A 93 96 96 96
2 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.74 A 91 95 97 95
3 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.62 A 91 94 94 94
4 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.56 A 90 92 95 92
5 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.06.1991 COL 47.72 A 90 90 94 90
6 LOPEZ Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.94 A 85 90 90 90
7 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.50 A 87 87 90 87
8 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 47.60 A 80 83 85 85
9 DA SILVA Lumma R. 26.01.1990 BRA 47.44 A 84 87 87 84
10 RIOS MENDOZA Maria Leonor 13.01.1993 NCA 47.42 B 78 81 81 81
11 REYNOSO LOPEZ Margoth Yadira 25.02.1989 GUA 47.90 B 75 78 80 78
12 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.36 B 75 75 78 75
13 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella F. 04.02.1998 PER 47.28 B 70 73 73 73
14 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 47.58 B 67 73 73 67
15 ZAMORA Susana 29.10.1996 CRC 44.70 B 50 57 62 57

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VASQUEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.90 A 79 96 175
2 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.62 A 79 94 173
3 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.74 A 73 95 168
4 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.56 A 75 92 167
5 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.06.1991 COL 47.72 A 76 90 166
6 LOPEZ Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.94 A 70 90 160
7 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.50 A 70 87 157
8 DA SILVA Lumma R. 26.01.1990 BRA 47.44 A 67 84 151
9 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 47.60 A 65 85 150
10 RIOS MENDOZA Maria Leonor 13.01.1993 NCA 47.42 B 63 81 144
11 REYNOSO LOPEZ Margoth Yadira 25.02.1989 GUA 47.90 B 58 78 136
12 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.36 B 57 75 132
13 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella F. 04.02.1998 PER 47.28 B 53 73 126
14 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 47.58 B 58 67 125
15 ZAMORA Susana 29.10.1996 CRC 44.70 B 45 57 102

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 53.00 A 88 93 97 97
2 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.08 A 78 82 85 85
3 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.64 A 83 83 86 83
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 52.48 A 78 81 81 78
5 SIERRA Maria 01.03.1995 VEN 52.20 A 70 74 77 74
6 CONTRERAS Stephanie 25.04.1986 MEX 52.78 A 69 74 77 74
7 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 52.94 A 71 74 77 74
8 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 51.14 A 70 70 77 70
9 GALLEGUILLOS Antonieta N. 09.01.1990 CHI 51.10 B 60 60 65 65
10 OSORIO Estebana 22.06.1988 ESA 52.22 A 65 70 70 65
11 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 52.58 A 65 68 68 65
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.98 B 60 60 64 64
13 SOVALBARRO Ninoska 14.02.1993 NCA 51.16 B 51 56 58 58
14 GUTIERREZ Eveling 28.01.1995 NCA 51.90 B 52 55 58 55
15 CALDERON Karla 27.07.1994 CRC 50.88 B 40 45 51 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.64 A 105 110 113 110
2 CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 53.00 A 110 113 113 110
3 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 52.48 A 98 101 103 103
4 SIERRA Maria 01.03.1995 VEN 52.20 A 94 100 102 102
5 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.08 A 94 98 100 98
6 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 51.14 A 90 95 97 97
7 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 52.94 A 91 94 94 94
8 CONTRERAS Stephanie 25.04.1986 MEX 52.78 A 90 90 94 90
9 OSORIO Estebana 22.06.1988 ESA 52.22 A 85 85 89 89
10 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 52.58 A 85 88 88 85
11 GALLEGUILLOS Antonieta N. 09.01.1990 CHI 51.10 B 75 76 81 81
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.98 B 72 76 78 78
13 SOVALBARRO Ninoska 14.02.1993 NCA 51.16 B 66 71 71 71
14 GUTIERREZ Eveling 28.01.1995 NCA 51.90 B 63 70 73 70
15 CALDERON Karla 27.07.1994 CRC 50.88 B 50 60 66 66

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 53.00 A 97 110 207
2 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.64 A 83 110 193
3 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.08 A 85 98 183
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 52.48 A 78 103 181
5 SIERRA Maria 01.03.1995 VEN 52.20 A 74 102 176
6 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 52.94 A 74 94 168
7 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 51.14 A 70 97 167
8 CONTRERAS Stephanie 25.04.1986 MEX 52.78 A 74 90 164
9 OSORIO Estebana 22.06.1988 ESA 52.22 A 65 89 154
10 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 52.58 A 65 85 150
11 GALLEGUILLOS Antonieta N. 09.01.1990 CHI 51.10 B 65 81 146
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.98 B 64 78 142
13 SOVALBARRO Ninoska 14.02.1993 NCA 51.16 B 58 71 129
14 GUTIERREZ Eveling 28.01.1995 NCA 51.90 B 55 70 125
15 CALDERON Karla 27.07.1994 CRC 50.88 B 45 66 111

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REYES Yineisy 08.11.1993 DOM 57.64 A 88 88 92 92
2 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.48 A 90 90 93 90
3 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 90 93 93 90
4 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.70 A 80 85 87 87
5 GONCALVES Alexandra 12.03.1989 BRA 56.16 A 75 80 85 85
6 PILOTO Bruna 07.12.1990 BRA 57.06 A 77 82 86 82
7 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.94 A 70 73 75 75
8 ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 04.05.1985 NCA 57.70 A 75 80 80 75
9 LANDRAU Stephanie 03.10.1989 PUR 54.86 A 67 70 72 72
10 PITER Jennifer 16.01.1983 ARU 57.06 A 70 74 74 70
11 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.66 A 67 69 71 69
12 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 56.98 A 67 70 72 67
13 MEGO Contreras Shoely 12.08.1999 PER 55.98 A 57 60 60 60
14 ORTIZ Emelin 01.06.1997 HON 56.68 A 55 58 58 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 112 114 119 119
2 REYES Yineisy 08.11.1993 DOM 57.64 A 108 112 112 112
3 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.70 A 105 108 110 110
4 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.48 A 109 112 114 109
5 GONCALVES Alexandra 12.03.1989 BRA 56.16 A 100 105 105 105
6 PILOTO Bruna 07.12.1990 BRA 57.06 A 100 105 105 100
7 ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 04.05.1985 NCA 57.70 A 95 100 100 100
8 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.94 A 90 93 95 95
9 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 56.98 A 87 90 95 95
10 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.66 A 90 92 93 93
11 PITER Jennifer 16.01.1983 ARU 57.06 A 88 92 94 92
12 LANDRAU Stephanie 03.10.1989 PUR 54.86 A 85 90 90 85
13 MEGO Contreras Shoely 12.08.1999 PER 55.98 A 74 77 80 77
14 ORTIZ Emelin 01.06.1997 HON 56.68 A 65 70 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 90 119 209
2 REYES Yineisy 08.11.1993 DOM 57.64 A 92 112 204
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.48 A 90 109 199
4 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.70 A 87 110 197
5 GONCALVES Alexandra 12.03.1989 BRA 56.16 A 85 105 190
6 PILOTO Bruna 07.12.1990 BRA 57.06 A 82 100 182
7 ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 04.05.1985 NCA 57.70 A 75 100 175
8 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.94 A 75 95 170
9 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 56.98 A 67 95 162
10 PITER Jennifer 16.01.1983 ARU 57.06 A 70 92 162
11 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.66 A 69 93 162
12 LANDRAU Stephanie 03.10.1989 PUR 54.86 A 72 85 157
13 MEGO Contreras Shoely 12.08.1999 PER 55.98 A 60 77 137
14 ORTIZ Emelin 01.06.1997 HON 56.68 A 58 70 128

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 62.06 A 98 101 102 102
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.56 A 98 101 102 102
3 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.90 A 95 98 98 98
4 SANCHEZ Mari Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 62.30 A 93 93 96 96
5 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 62.98 A 95 98 99 95
6 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.54 A 80 85 87 87
7 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 59.38 A 80 83 86 86
8 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.84 A 81 86 90 86
9 N.S.A. FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 60.50 A 80 85 90 85
10 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 61.88 A 70 73 75 75
11 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 60.48 A 70 70 72 72
12 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 60.36 A 65 68 70 70
13 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 62.76 A 65 70 72 70
14 PRADO Melania 02.01.1992 CRC 60.82 A 50 57 57 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.56 A 123 126 130 126
2 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.90 A 122 125 130 125
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 62.06 A 122 125 128 125
4 SANCHEZ Mari Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 62.30 A 110 115 115 115
5 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 62.98 A 110 --- --- 110
6 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 59.38 A 100 105 108 105
7 N.S.A. FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 60.50 A 100 105 108 105
8 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.84 A 97 101 105 105
9 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 61.88 A 95 100 100 100
10 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.54 A 95 101 101 95
11 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 60.48 A 90 93 95 93
12 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 60.36 A 88 92 92 88
13 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 62.76 A 85 88 --- 85
14 PRADO Melania 02.01.1992 CRC 60.82 A 60 60 70 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.56 A 102 126 228
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 62.06 A 102 125 227
3 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.90 A 98 125 223
4 SANCHEZ Mari Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 62.30 A 96 115 211
5 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 62.98 A 95 110 205
6 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 59.38 A 86 105 191
7 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.84 A 86 105 191
8 N.S.A. FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 60.50 A 85 105 190
9 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.54 A 87 95 182
10 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 61.88 A 75 100 175
11 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 60.48 A 72 93 165
12 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 60.36 A 70 88 158
13 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 62.76 A 70 85 155
14 PRADO Melania 02.01.1992 CRC 60.82 A 50 60 110

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.30 A 97 103 107 107
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.38 A 90 95 95 95
3 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 63.43 A 90 93 96 93
4 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 67.68 A 92 92 92 92
5 YASLEIDY Munis 17.05.1995 CUB 68.50 A 85 90 92 92
6 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.48 A 88 91 95 91
7 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.87 A 85 90 90 85
8 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.60 A 80 83 85 83
9 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 64.46 A 82 82 85 82
10 ALMAGUER PEREZ Mariela 24.10.1992 CUB 66.84 A 76 81 85 81
11 BELTRAN FUENTES Camila 20.11.1985 CHI 68.80 B 75 81 81 81
12 MEDGINA Celestin 07.02.1998 HAI 67.84 A 75 80 83 80
13 MATOS Yeritza 10.01.1993 PUR 68.46 B 70 75 80 80
14 FAMILIA Ernestina 23.11.1983 DOM 68.90 A 80 88 90 80
15 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 66.66 A 75 78 80 78
16 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.12 B 67 72 74 74
17 ZAMORA Laura 20.12.1991 CRC 65.36 B 57 62 65 65
18 ROSALES OBREGON Claudia Rebecca 13.05.1987 NCA 63.32 B 55 60 65 60
--- ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 69.00 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.30 A 125 130 135 130
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.38 A 112 118 121 121
3 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.87 A 110 119 120 120
4 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.48 A 111 116 119 119
5 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 63.43 A 110 115 117 115
6 YASLEIDY Munis 17.05.1995 CUB 68.50 A 107 115 117 115
7 ALMAGUER PEREZ Mariela 24.10.1992 CUB 66.84 A 102 108 110 110
8 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.60 A 100 105 107 107
9 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 67.68 A 105 108 108 105
10 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 64.46 A 104 107 107 104
11 MEDGINA Celestin 07.02.1998 HAI 67.84 A 95 100 103 100
12 MATOS Yeritza 10.01.1993 PUR 68.46 B 90 97 100 100
13 FAMILIA Ernestina 23.11.1983 DOM 68.90 A 100 105 105 100
14 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.12 B 88 93 96 96
15 BELTRAN FUENTES Camila 20.11.1985 CHI 68.80 B 90 96 100 96
16 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 66.66 A 95 100 100 95
17 ZAMORA Laura 20.12.1991 CRC 65.36 B 76 83 89 83
18 ROSALES OBREGON Claudia Rebecca 13.05.1987 NCA 63.32 B 75 82 88 82
--- ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 69.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.30 A 107 130 237
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.38 A 95 121 216
3 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.48 A 91 119 210
4 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 63.43 A 93 115 208
5 YASLEIDY Munis 17.05.1995 CUB 68.50 A 92 115 207
6 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.87 A 85 120 205
7 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 67.68 A 92 105 197
8 ALMAGUER PEREZ Mariela 24.10.1992 CUB 66.84 A 81 110 191
9 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.60 A 83 107 190
10 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 64.46 A 82 104 186
11 MEDGINA Celestin 07.02.1998 HAI 67.84 A 80 100 180
12 MATOS Yeritza 10.01.1993 PUR 68.46 B 80 100 180
13 FAMILIA Ernestina 23.11.1983 DOM 68.90 A 80 100 180
14 BELTRAN FUENTES Camila 20.11.1985 CHI 68.80 B 81 96 177
15 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 66.66 A 78 95 173
16 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.12 B 74 96 170
17 ZAMORA Laura 20.12.1991 CRC 65.36 B 65 83 148
18 ROSALES OBREGON Claudia Rebecca 13.05.1987 NCA 63.32 B 60 82 142
--- ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 69.00 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.44 A 105 109 111 111
2 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 74.00 A 102 105 105 102
3 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.54 A 96 99 101 101
4 ALBARRAN Misleidi 14.08.1988 VEN 73.70 A 90 98 100 100
5 SANTANA Crismery 20.04.1995 DOM 73.80 A 90 96 100 100
6 HERRERA Yarvanis Karina 13.12.1989 VEN 73.98 A 90 98 100 100
7 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.04 A 100 104 104 100
8 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 74.70 A 100 105 105 100
9 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.84 A 97 103 103 97
10 HUTCHINSON Daysi 17.04.1990 CRC 72.86 B 95 102 102 95
11 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 73.84 A 82 87 90 90
12 HERNANDEZ Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.78 B 72 76 79 79
13 GONZALEZ Amelia 15.08.1981 CRC 73.06 B 50 57 60 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.44 A 129 132 136 136
2 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.04 A 128 131 135 131
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 74.00 A 123 127 130 127
4 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.54 A 122 125 127 125
5 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.84 A 115 120 124 124
6 ALBARRAN Misleidi 14.08.1988 VEN 73.70 A 112 120 122 122
7 HERRERA Yarvanis Karina 13.12.1989 VEN 73.98 A 112 120 122 122
8 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 74.70 A 121 124 126 121
9 SANTANA Crismery 20.04.1995 DOM 73.80 A 110 120 125 120
10 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 73.84 A 105 110 115 115
11 HUTCHINSON Daysi 17.04.1990 CRC 72.86 B 105 112 115 112
12 HERNANDEZ Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.78 B 98 103 106 103
13 GONZALEZ Amelia 15.08.1981 CRC 73.06 B 70 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.44 A 111 136 247
2 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.04 A 100 131 231
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 74.00 A 102 127 229
4 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.54 A 101 125 226
5 ALBARRAN Misleidi 14.08.1988 VEN 73.70 A 100 122 222
6 HERRERA Yarvanis Karina 13.12.1989 VEN 73.98 A 100 122 222
7 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.84 A 97 124 221
8 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 74.70 A 100 121 221
9 SANTANA Crismery 20.04.1995 DOM 73.80 A 100 120 220
10 HUTCHINSON Daysi 17.04.1990 CRC 72.86 B 95 112 207
11 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 73.84 A 90 115 205
12 HERNANDEZ Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.78 B 79 103 182
13 GONZALEZ Amelia 15.08.1981 CRC 73.06 B 57 75 132

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.22 A 110 113 115 113
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 110.02 A 105 111 115 111
3 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 118.64 A 103 107 110 110
4 SALADIN Veronica 21.05.1992 DOM 114.36 A 100 106 110 106
5 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 97.22 A 100 105 105 105
6 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 119.62 A 95 101 106 101
7 PELIGRIN Odeisis 01.01.1990 CUB 92.80 A 96 100 100 100
8 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 100.88 A 100 104 104 100
9 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 91.92 A 86 90 94 90
10 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 82.28 A 80 80 87 87
11 CORTEZ GARCIA Elizabeth 01.08.1983 CHI 136.58 A 86 92 96 86
12 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 80.84 A 78 85 87 85
13 RAMOS Fatima 20.11.1991 PER 84.04 A 68 73 76 76
14 EDWARDS Kristin 31.05.1986 BAR 76.90 A 60 65 65 65
15 MONTERO Isabel 23.12.1994 CRC 84.88 A 50 55 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 97.22 A 135 140 140 140
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 110.02 A 135 140 142 140
3 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 100.88 A 130 137 141 137
4 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 118.64 A 130 136 136 136
5 CORTEZ GARCIA Elizabeth 01.08.1983 CHI 136.58 A 130 136 139 136
6 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.22 A 131 135 140 135
7 SALADIN Veronica 21.05.1992 DOM 114.36 A 123 131 136 131
8 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 119.62 A 120 125 130 125
9 PELIGRIN Odeisis 01.01.1990 CUB 92.80 A 122 128 128 122
10 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 91.92 A 110 115 120 115
11 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 80.84 A 102 109 112 112
12 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 82.28 A 100 107 110 110
13 RAMOS Fatima 20.11.1991 PER 84.04 A 90 95 100 100
14 EDWARDS Kristin 31.05.1986 BAR 76.90 A 77 82 86 82
15 MONTERO Isabel 23.12.1994 CRC 84.88 A 60 --- --- 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 110.02 A 111 140 251
2 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.22 A 113 135 248
3 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 118.64 A 110 136 246
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 97.22 A 105 140 245
5 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 100.88 A 100 137 237
6 SALADIN Veronica 21.05.1992 DOM 114.36 A 106 131 237
7 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 119.62 A 101 125 226
8 PELIGRIN Odeisis 01.01.1990 CUB 92.80 A 100 122 222
9 CORTEZ GARCIA Elizabeth 01.08.1983 CHI 136.58 A 86 136 222
10 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 91.92 A 90 115 205
11 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 80.84 A 85 112 197
12 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 82.28 A 87 110 197
13 RAMOS Fatima 20.11.1991 PER 84.04 A 76 100 176
14 EDWARDS Kristin 31.05.1986 BAR 76.90 A 65 82 147
15 MONTERO Isabel 23.12.1994 CRC 84.88 A 55 60 115
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors