2014 ASIAN GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.69 A 128 170 298
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.87 A 134 160 294
3 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.77 A 133 155 288
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.91 A 127 156 283
5 YANG Chin-Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.76 A 122 155 277
6 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.75 A 124 146 270
7 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.89 A 122 145 267
8 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.84 B 114 149 263
9 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.37 B 123 139 262
10 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.89 B 112 140 252
11 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.75 B 108 140 248
12 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.89 B 106 136 242
--- SHAHZAD Muhammad 04.07.1990 PAK 55.99 B 111 --- ---
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.66 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.81 A 154 178 332
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.87 A 143 178 321
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.68 A 142 166 308
4 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.80 A 137 164 301
5 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.93 A 143 157 300
6 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.62 A 133 165 298
7 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.80 A 125 161 286
8 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.77 A 127 155 282
9 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 61.78 A 126 150 276
10 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.71 B 120 155 275
11 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.79 A 120 152 272
12 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.65 B 119 152 271
13 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.91 B 121 150 271
14 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 61.69 B 118 139 257
15 THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.85 B 105 123 228
16 ABU JAME Mohammad Ahmad Abdul K. 14.01.1993 JOR 61.42 B 92 120 212
--- JONG Kwangjin 08.11.1990 PRK 61.81 A 121 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.00 A 158 184 342
2 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.66 A 160 182 342
3 MOHAMMED KADHUM Karrar M. J. M. K. 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.91 A 148 177 325
4 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 68.35 A 146 176 322
5 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.59 A 140 175 315
6 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.92 A 143 170 313
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.58 A 138 174 312
8 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.67 A 139 170 309
9 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.65 A 134 170 304
10 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.59 A 133 170 303
11 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.56 B 136 161 297
12 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.19 B 127 150 277
13 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.56 B 115 150 265
14 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 68.90 B 122 140 262
15 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.70 B 112 141 253
16 SUFYAN Abu 08.01.1993 PAK 66.76 B 113 135 248
17 AL-FAKIH Ali Haidar Ali 04.05.1997 YEM 68.94 B 105 130 235
18 HAMADA Zakaria 17.07.1993 PLE 68.88 B 97 130 227
19 ABDULAZIZ W.S.M.D. Alderbas 06.03.1992 KUW 68.99 B 91 122 213
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.78 A 144 --- ---
--- PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.67 B 140 --- ---
--- VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 68.67 B 126 --- ---
--- ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.70 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.68 A 175 200 375
2 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.02 A 168 195 363
3 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.70 A 163 190 353
4 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.79 A 160 185 345
5 YERSHOV Vyaceslav 07.12.1980 KAZ 76.95 A 160 176 336
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 75.90 A 150 176 326
7 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.49 A 150 175 325
8 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 75.25 A 145 176 321
9 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 74.28 B 140 178 318
10 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 76.44 B 141 172 313
11 NOURALDIN A.S. DAWOUD Maha 14.02.1993 PLE 76.50 B 115 146 261
12 RUSTAM Khil Esmatullah 30.03.1992 AFG 75.38 B 100 130 230
13 ABUAINAIN Essa Saleh 13.12.1984 QAT 76.11 B 60 80 140

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.57 A 163 218 381
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.66 A 172 208 380
3 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 83.24 A 164 205 369
4 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 84.24 A 163 205 368
5 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 84.37 A 156 187 343
6 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.08 A 155 187 342
7 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.72 B 148 179 327
8 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.13 B 145 170 315
9 WIN Naing Tun 06.06.1999 MYA 84.64 B 135 165 300
10 ALI Kh I. E. K. M. Abdulredha 05.06.1993 KUW 84.05 B 125 157 282
11 ASGHAR Muhammad Habib 20.10.1990 PAK 84.93 B 126 151 277
12 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 84.77 B 117 150 267
13 AL-DOSARI Saeed Shabib E S 04.11.1988 QAT 83.92 B 101 123 224
--- SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 82.66 A 171 --- ---
--- JEONG Taehong 14.02.1989 KOR 84.80 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.52 A 173 221 394
2 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.32 A 175 218 393
3 LEE Chang-Ho 08.11.1987 KOR 93.52 A 160 207 367
4 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.38 A 166 200 366
5 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 92.40 A 161 195 356
6 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 93.17 A 155 196 351
7 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 92.71 A 150 185 335
8 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 91.78 A 145 178 323
9 ALMULAD Mustafa Radha A 03.10.1986 KSA 90.34 B 134 167 301
10 YAQOUB Yousef 14.03.1990 KUW 88.99 B 127 169 296
11 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 93.88 B 123 165 288
12 AL KARAKI Omar Subhi Ragheb 17.08.1994 JOR 88.40 B 120 160 280
13 ALYEKSYEI Amartugs 11.10.1985 MGL 93.67 B 117 140 257
14 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 88.97 B 110 130 240
15 ALMARRI Hamdan Hamad S A 24.09.1996 QAT 92.47 B 57 83 140
--- AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir 01.11.1990 IRQ 87.06 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.28 A 186 217 403
2 KIM Minjae 13.10.1983 KOR 102.85 A 182 215 397
3 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.40 A 170 221 391
4 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 104.53 A 181 210 391
5 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.56 A 165 210 375
6 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.45 B 164 209 373
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 103.85 B 162 205 367
8 JADID Ali 15.01.1989 SYR 104.22 B 160 200 360
9 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.07 B 157 200 357
10 ALSHAMRANI Abdullah Maid A 24.12.1982 KSA 104.49 B 144 173 317
11 SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 104.93 B 145 167 312
12 TUMENDEMBEREL Tumurbaatar 12.11.1991 MGL 104.03 B 130 160 290
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.20 A 181 --- ---
--- ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.19 A 180 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 170.87 A 210 255 465
2 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 149.88 A 190 235 425
3 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 147.90 A 191 233 424
4 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 117.19 A 192 230 422
5 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 132.56 A 189 226 415
6 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 113.20 A 192 222 414
7 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 127.50 A 170 220 390
8 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 139.55 B 167 205 372
9 ALI Mohamad 03.10.1980 SYR 117.20 B 155 200 355
10 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 145.60 B 162 191 353
11 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.10 B 140 175 315
12 SHRESTHA Gopal Bahadur 28.01.1970 NEP 106.68 B 114 150 264
13 ABDUL RAOUF Noori 14.04.1978 AFG 115.07 B 108 138 246
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 144.72 A 175 --- ---
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 138.39 A 177 --- ---
DSQ AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 120.65 B --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.89 B 105 112 117 112
--- ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.75 B 105 105 108 108
--- DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.89 B 103 106 108 106
--- SHAHZAD Muhammad 04.07.1990 PAK 55.99 B 106 109 111 111
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.66 A 120 120 120 ---
--- WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.84 B 109 114 117 114
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.89 A 122 127 127 122
--- ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.75 A 118 123 124 124
--- YANG Chin-Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.76 A 122 125 125 122
--- TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.91 A 123 124 127 127
--- WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.77 A 130 133 133 133
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.87 A 130 130 134 134
--- OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.69 A 123 128 131 128
--- AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.37 B 117 120 123 123

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.89 B 135 140 143 140
--- ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.75 B 135 138 140 140
--- DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.89 B 133 133 136 136
--- SHAHZAD Muhammad 04.07.1990 PAK 55.99 B 132 132 132 ---
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.66 A --- --- --- ---
--- WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.84 B 141 149 151 149
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.89 A 145 150 150 145
--- ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.75 A 146 146 146 146
--- YANG Chin-Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.76 A 150 155 161 155
--- TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.91 A 153 156 162 156
--- WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.77 A 155 160 161 155
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.87 A 156 160 162 160
--- OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.69 A 160 166 170 170
--- AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.37 B 131 136 139 139

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.69 A 128 170 298
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.87 A 134 160 294
3 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.77 A 133 155 288
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.91 A 127 156 283
5 YANG Chin-Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.76 A 122 155 277
6 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.75 A 124 146 270
7 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.89 A 122 145 267
8 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.84 B 114 149 263
9 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.37 B 123 139 262
10 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.89 B 112 140 252
11 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.75 B 108 140 248
12 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.89 B 106 136 242
--- SHAHZAD Muhammad 04.07.1990 PAK 55.99 B 111 --- ---
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.66 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.85 B 105 105 105 105
--- JONG Kwangjin 08.11.1990 PRK 61.81 A 121 125 125 121
--- KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.81 A 147 152 154 154
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.87 A 140 143 145 143
--- AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 61.69 B 114 118 121 118
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.91 B 110 116 121 121
--- ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.65 B 115 119 122 119
--- HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.79 A 115 120 124 120
--- UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.71 B 116 120 123 120
--- RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 61.78 A 121 126 126 126
--- PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.77 A 120 125 127 127
--- ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.80 A 125 125 128 125
--- HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.62 A 127 133 137 133
--- HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.93 A 138 142 143 143
--- BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.80 A 133 133 137 137
--- ABU JAME Mohammad Ahmad Abdul K. 14.01.1993 JOR 61.42 B 87 92 98 92
--- IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.68 A 138 142 145 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.85 B 123 123 126 123
--- JONG Kwangjin 08.11.1990 PRK 61.81 A 160 160 160 ---
--- KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.81 A 170 174 178 178
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.87 A 173 173 178 178
--- AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 61.69 B 139 144 147 139
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.91 B 135 145 150 150
--- ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.65 B 140 147 152 152
--- HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.79 A 145 152 156 152
--- UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.71 B 145 150 155 155
--- RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 61.78 A 141 150 154 150
--- PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.77 A 151 155 159 155
--- ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.80 A 157 161 168 161
--- HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.62 A 160 165 172 165
--- HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.93 A 157 166 166 157
--- BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.80 A 160 164 167 164
--- ABU JAME Mohammad Ahmad Abdul K. 14.01.1993 JOR 61.42 B 120 120 128 120
--- IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.68 A 166 174 174 166

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.81 A 154 178 332
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.87 A 143 178 321
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.68 A 142 166 308
4 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.80 A 137 164 301
5 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.93 A 143 157 300
6 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.62 A 133 165 298
7 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.80 A 125 161 286
8 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.77 A 127 155 282
9 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 61.78 A 126 150 276
10 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.71 B 120 155 275
11 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.79 A 120 152 272
12 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.65 B 119 152 271
13 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.91 B 121 150 271
14 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 61.69 B 118 139 257
15 THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.85 B 105 123 228
16 ABU JAME Mohammad Ahmad Abdul K. 14.01.1993 JOR 61.42 B 92 120 212
--- JONG Kwangjin 08.11.1990 PRK 61.81 A 121 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 68.90 B 115 122 127 122
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.66 A 152 157 160 160
--- SUFYAN Abu 08.01.1993 PAK 66.76 B 107 110 113 113
--- LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.00 A 150 155 158 158
--- HAMADA Zakaria 17.07.1993 PLE 68.88 B 92 97 105 97
--- ABDULAZIZ W.S.M.D. Alderbas 06.03.1992 KUW 68.99 B 91 100 100 91
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.78 A 144 144 149 144
--- PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.67 B 135 140 140 140
--- VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 68.67 B 122 126 128 126
--- ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.70 A 145 147 147 ---
--- MOHAMMED KADHUM Karrar M. J. M. K. 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.91 A 143 146 148 148
--- DENI 26.07.1989 INA 68.35 A 140 146 151 146
--- ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.56 B 115 115 115 115
--- ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.19 B 127 131 131 127
--- KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.56 B 130 136 136 136
--- BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.59 A 133 133 133 133
--- SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.65 A 134 138 139 134
--- BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.70 B 112 120 120 112
--- YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.58 A 130 134 138 138
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.92 A 143 148 148 143
--- ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.59 A 135 140 145 140
--- IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.67 A 135 139 139 139
--- AL-FAKIH Ali Haidar Ali 04.05.1997 YEM 68.94 B 90 100 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 68.90 B 135 140 145 140
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.66 A 182 190 198 182
--- SUFYAN Abu 08.01.1993 PAK 66.76 B 130 135 140 135
--- LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.00 A 184 200 200 184
--- HAMADA Zakaria 17.07.1993 PLE 68.88 B 120 125 130 130
--- ABDULAZIZ W.S.M.D. Alderbas 06.03.1992 KUW 68.99 B 110 122 130 122
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.78 A 176 181 181 ---
--- PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.67 B 170 170 170 ---
--- VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 68.67 B 169 169 169 ---
--- ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.70 A --- --- --- ---
--- MOHAMMED KADHUM Karrar M. J. M. K. 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.91 A 174 177 177 177
--- DENI 26.07.1989 INA 68.35 A 176 180 180 176
--- ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.56 B 150 158 158 150
--- ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.19 B 150 159 160 150
--- KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.56 B 155 161 166 161
--- BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.59 A 165 170 174 170
--- SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.65 A 160 167 170 170
--- BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.70 B 135 141 141 141
--- YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.58 A 170 174 177 174
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.92 A 170 183 --- 170
--- ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.59 A 170 175 178 175
--- IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.67 A 165 170 174 170
--- AL-FAKIH Ali Haidar Ali 04.05.1997 YEM 68.94 B 125 125 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.00 A 158 184 342
2 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.66 A 160 182 342
3 MOHAMMED KADHUM Karrar M. J. M. K. 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.91 A 148 177 325
4 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 68.35 A 146 176 322
5 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.59 A 140 175 315
6 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.92 A 143 170 313
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.58 A 138 174 312
8 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.67 A 139 170 309
9 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.65 A 134 170 304
10 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.59 A 133 170 303
11 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.56 B 136 161 297
12 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.19 B 127 150 277
13 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.56 B 115 150 265
14 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 68.90 B 122 140 262
15 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.70 B 112 141 253
16 SUFYAN Abu 08.01.1993 PAK 66.76 B 113 135 248
17 AL-FAKIH Ali Haidar Ali 04.05.1997 YEM 68.94 B 105 130 235
18 HAMADA Zakaria 17.07.1993 PLE 68.88 B 97 130 227
19 ABDULAZIZ W.S.M.D. Alderbas 06.03.1992 KUW 68.99 B 91 122 213
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.78 A 144 --- ---
--- PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.67 B 140 --- ---
--- VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 68.67 B 126 --- ---
--- ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.70 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.49 A 150 150 155 150
--- ABUAINAIN Essa Saleh 13.12.1984 QAT 76.11 B 55 60 --- 60
--- RUSTAM Khil Esmatullah 30.03.1992 AFG 75.38 B 95 100 105 100
--- NOURALDIN A.S. DAWOUD Maha 14.02.1993 PLE 76.50 B 115 120 121 115
--- KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 76.44 B 137 137 141 141
--- AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 74.28 B 133 137 140 140
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 75.25 A 140 145 150 145
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.79 A 155 160 163 160
--- LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 75.90 A 145 150 153 150
--- YERSHOV Vyaceslav 07.12.1980 KAZ 76.95 A 155 160 165 160
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.70 A 155 160 163 163
--- KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.02 A 160 165 168 168
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.68 A 165 170 175 175

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.49 A 170 175 180 175
--- ABUAINAIN Essa Saleh 13.12.1984 QAT 76.11 B 75 80 --- 80
--- RUSTAM Khil Esmatullah 30.03.1992 AFG 75.38 B 130 135 135 130
--- NOURALDIN A.S. DAWOUD Maha 14.02.1993 PLE 76.50 B 141 146 150 146
--- KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 76.44 B 167 172 178 172
--- AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 74.28 B 170 173 178 178
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 75.25 A 176 181 181 176
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.79 A 185 190 194 185
--- LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 75.90 A 171 176 185 176
--- YERSHOV Vyaceslav 07.12.1980 KAZ 76.95 A 170 176 186 176
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.70 A 186 190 196 190
--- KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.02 A 190 195 207 195
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.68 A 200 200 200 200

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.68 A 175 200 375
2 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.02 A 168 195 363
3 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.70 A 163 190 353
4 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.79 A 160 185 345
5 YERSHOV Vyaceslav 07.12.1980 KAZ 76.95 A 160 176 336
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 75.90 A 150 176 326
7 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.49 A 150 175 325
8 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 75.25 A 145 176 321
9 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 74.28 B 140 178 318
10 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 76.44 B 141 172 313
11 NOURALDIN A.S. DAWOUD Maha 14.02.1993 PLE 76.50 B 115 146 261
12 RUSTAM Khil Esmatullah 30.03.1992 AFG 75.38 B 100 130 230
13 ABUAINAIN Essa Saleh 13.12.1984 QAT 76.11 B 60 80 140

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 84.24 A 158 163 163 163
--- MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 84.37 A 150 156 161 156
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.08 A 150 155 160 155
--- THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.72 B 140 145 148 148
--- WIN Naing Tun 06.06.1999 MYA 84.64 B 125 130 135 135
--- ALI Kh I. E. K. M. Abdulredha 05.06.1993 KUW 84.05 B 115 125 125 125
--- ASGHAR Muhammad Habib 20.10.1990 PAK 84.93 B 121 126 126 126
--- KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 84.77 B 105 110 117 117
--- AL-DOSARI Saeed Shabib E S 04.11.1988 QAT 83.92 B 90 96 101 101
--- SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 82.66 A 165 171 --- 171
--- JEONG Taehong 14.02.1989 KOR 84.80 A 157 157 157 ---
--- ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 83.24 A 160 164 167 164
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.66 A 166 166 172 172
--- TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.57 A 163 168 168 163
--- AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.13 B 139 140 145 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 84.24 A 197 205 210 205
--- MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 84.37 A 180 186 187 187
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.08 A 181 181 187 187
--- THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.72 B 170 179 186 179
--- WIN Naing Tun 06.06.1999 MYA 84.64 B 165 165 170 165
--- ALI Kh I. E. K. M. Abdulredha 05.06.1993 KUW 84.05 B 151 157 165 157
--- ASGHAR Muhammad Habib 20.10.1990 PAK 84.93 B 151 157 157 151
--- KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 84.77 B 135 143 150 150
--- AL-DOSARI Saeed Shabib E S 04.11.1988 QAT 83.92 B 112 120 123 123
--- SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 82.66 A 207 207 210 ---
--- JEONG Taehong 14.02.1989 KOR 84.80 A --- --- --- ---
--- ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 83.24 A 200 205 216 205
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.66 A 208 212 212 208
--- TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.57 A 205 211 218 218
--- AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.13 B 170 178 179 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.57 A 163 218 381
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.66 A 172 208 380
3 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 83.24 A 164 205 369
4 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 84.24 A 163 205 368
5 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 84.37 A 156 187 343
6 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.08 A 155 187 342
7 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.72 B 148 179 327
8 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.13 B 145 170 315
9 WIN Naing Tun 06.06.1999 MYA 84.64 B 135 165 300
10 ALI Kh I. E. K. M. Abdulredha 05.06.1993 KUW 84.05 B 125 157 282
11 ASGHAR Muhammad Habib 20.10.1990 PAK 84.93 B 126 151 277
12 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 84.77 B 117 150 267
13 AL-DOSARI Saeed Shabib E S 04.11.1988 QAT 83.92 B 101 123 224
--- SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 82.66 A 171 --- ---
--- JEONG Taehong 14.02.1989 KOR 84.80 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 92.40 A 161 168 170 161
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 93.17 A 148 152 155 155
--- AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir 01.11.1990 IRQ 87.06 A 152 152 155 ---
--- ALMARRI Hamdan Hamad S A 24.09.1996 QAT 92.47 B 52 57 61 57
--- ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 88.97 B 95 110 110 110
--- ALYEKSYEI Amartugs 11.10.1985 MGL 93.67 B 110 117 117 117
--- AL KARAKI Omar Subhi Ragheb 17.08.1994 JOR 88.40 B 115 120 125 120
--- SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 93.88 B 117 123 130 123
--- YAQOUB Yousef 14.03.1990 KUW 88.99 B 120 125 127 127
--- HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 92.71 A 150 155 161 150
--- ALMULAD Mustafa Radha A 03.10.1986 KSA 90.34 B 134 134 134 134
--- ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 91.78 A 145 150 152 145
--- SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.38 A 161 166 170 166
--- LEE Chang-Ho 08.11.1987 KOR 93.52 A 155 160 160 160
--- UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.32 A 170 175 177 175
--- LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.52 A 165 171 173 173

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 92.40 A 195 205 205 195
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 93.17 A 196 202 202 196
--- AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir 01.11.1990 IRQ 87.06 A --- --- --- ---
--- ALMARRI Hamdan Hamad S A 24.09.1996 QAT 92.47 B 75 80 83 83
--- ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 88.97 B 120 130 141 130
--- ALYEKSYEI Amartugs 11.10.1985 MGL 93.67 B 140 150 150 140
--- AL KARAKI Omar Subhi Ragheb 17.08.1994 JOR 88.40 B 155 160 166 160
--- SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 93.88 B 155 165 170 165
--- YAQOUB Yousef 14.03.1990 KUW 88.99 B 157 162 169 169
--- HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 92.71 A 180 185 185 185
--- ALMULAD Mustafa Radha A 03.10.1986 KSA 90.34 B 155 162 167 167
--- ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 91.78 A 174 178 181 178
--- SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.38 A 200 205 205 200
--- LEE Chang-Ho 08.11.1987 KOR 93.52 A 200 207 --- 207
--- UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.32 A 212 218 218 218
--- LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.52 A 210 215 221 221

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.52 A 173 221 394
2 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.32 A 175 218 393
3 LEE Chang-Ho 08.11.1987 KOR 93.52 A 160 207 367
4 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.38 A 166 200 366
5 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 92.40 A 161 195 356
6 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 93.17 A 155 196 351
7 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 92.71 A 150 185 335
8 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 91.78 A 145 178 323
9 ALMULAD Mustafa Radha A 03.10.1986 KSA 90.34 B 134 167 301
10 YAQOUB Yousef 14.03.1990 KUW 88.99 B 127 169 296
11 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 93.88 B 123 165 288
12 AL KARAKI Omar Subhi Ragheb 17.08.1994 JOR 88.40 B 120 160 280
13 ALYEKSYEI Amartugs 11.10.1985 MGL 93.67 B 117 140 257
14 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 88.97 B 110 130 240
15 ALMARRI Hamdan Hamad S A 24.09.1996 QAT 92.47 B 57 83 140
--- AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir 01.11.1990 IRQ 87.06 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 103.85 B 157 162 165 162
--- HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.45 B 153 160 164 164
--- YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.28 A 186 191 191 186
--- KIM Minjae 13.10.1983 KOR 102.85 A 177 182 182 182
--- DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.40 A 160 165 170 170
--- ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 104.53 A 177 181 184 181
--- JADID Ali 15.01.1989 SYR 104.22 B 160 165 165 160
--- JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.56 A 165 165 171 165
--- ALSHAMRANI Abdullah Maid A 24.12.1982 KSA 104.49 B 135 139 144 144
--- SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 104.93 B 140 145 147 145
--- TUMENDEMBEREL Tumurbaatar 12.11.1991 MGL 104.03 B 125 130 135 130
--- MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.07 B 157 157 163 157
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.20 A 176 181 184 181
--- ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.19 A 175 180 180 180

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 103.85 B 200 205 210 205
--- HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.45 B 200 209 212 209
--- YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.28 A 217 221 230 217
--- KIM Minjae 13.10.1983 KOR 102.85 A 210 215 221 215
--- DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.40 A 215 221 228 221
--- ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 104.53 A 210 217 217 210
--- JADID Ali 15.01.1989 SYR 104.22 B 190 200 208 200
--- JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.56 A 200 210 210 210
--- ALSHAMRANI Abdullah Maid A 24.12.1982 KSA 104.49 B 166 173 176 173
--- SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 104.93 B 167 173 173 167
--- TUMENDEMBEREL Tumurbaatar 12.11.1991 MGL 104.03 B 150 160 170 160
--- MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.07 B 200 204 205 200
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.20 A 217 219 219 ---
--- ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.19 A 210 211 211 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.28 A 186 217 403
2 KIM Minjae 13.10.1983 KOR 102.85 A 182 215 397
3 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.40 A 170 221 391
4 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 104.53 A 181 210 391
5 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.56 A 165 210 375
6 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.45 B 164 209 373
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 103.85 B 162 205 367
8 JADID Ali 15.01.1989 SYR 104.22 B 160 200 360
9 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.07 B 157 200 357
10 ALSHAMRANI Abdullah Maid A 24.12.1982 KSA 104.49 B 144 173 317
11 SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 104.93 B 145 167 312
12 TUMENDEMBEREL Tumurbaatar 12.11.1991 MGL 104.03 B 130 160 290
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.20 A 181 --- ---
--- ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.19 A 180 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALI Mohamad 03.10.1980 SYR 117.20 B 155 163 163 155
--- CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 145.60 B 155 162 165 162
--- NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.10 B 140 150 151 140
--- SHRESTHA Gopal Bahadur 28.01.1970 NEP 106.68 B 107 114 118 114
--- ABDUL RAOUF Noori 14.04.1978 AFG 115.07 B 100 108 115 108
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 144.72 A 175 180 182 175
--- CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 139.55 B 165 165 167 167
--- HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 127.50 A 170 177 177 170
--- EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 113.20 A 182 187 192 192
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 132.56 A 185 185 189 189
--- BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 117.19 A 187 192 197 192
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 147.90 A 180 187 191 191
--- AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 149.88 A 190 195 195 190
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 170.87 A 200 210 215 210
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 138.39 A 170 177 183 177
DSQ AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 120.65 B 163 168 170 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALI Mohamad 03.10.1980 SYR 117.20 B 200 212 212 200
--- CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 145.60 B 188 191 194 191
--- NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.10 B 175 175 181 175
--- SHRESTHA Gopal Bahadur 28.01.1970 NEP 106.68 B 150 157 157 150
--- ABDUL RAOUF Noori 14.04.1978 AFG 115.07 B 130 138 138 138
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 144.72 A 217 217 218 ---
--- CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 139.55 B 205 205 208 205
--- HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 127.50 A 220 220 220 220
--- EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 113.20 A 217 222 230 222
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 132.56 A 220 226 232 226
--- BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 117.19 A 218 225 230 230
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 147.90 A 230 233 233 233
--- AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 149.88 A 233 235 245 235
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 170.87 A 241 255 --- 255
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 138.39 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 120.65 B 210 217 221 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 170.87 A 210 255 465
2 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 149.88 A 190 235 425
3 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 147.90 A 191 233 424
4 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 117.19 A 192 230 422
5 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 132.56 A 189 226 415
6 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 113.20 A 192 222 414
7 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 127.50 A 170 220 390
8 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 139.55 B 167 205 372
9 ALI Mohamad 03.10.1980 SYR 117.20 B 155 200 355
10 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 145.60 B 162 191 353
11 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.10 B 140 175 315
12 SHRESTHA Gopal Bahadur 28.01.1970 NEP 106.68 B 114 150 264
13 ABDUL RAOUF Noori 14.04.1978 AFG 115.07 B 108 138 246
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 144.72 A 175 --- ---
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 138.39 A 177 --- ---
DSQ AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 120.65 B --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.84 A 88 106 194
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.28 A 80 107 187
3 TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.43 A 81 106 187
4 PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.73 A 85 102 187
5 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.74 A 81 102 183
6 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.70 A 75 101 176
7 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.62 A 78 96 174
8 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.64 A 78 95 173
9 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.45 A 75 96 171
10 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.58 A 73 93 166
--- MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.83 A --- --- ---
--- RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 45.35 A --- --- ---
--- TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.57 A 81 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.64 A 101 132 233
2 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.49 A 96 132 228
3 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.90 A 102 126 228
4 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.53 A 89 117 206
5 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.76 A 91 115 206
6 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.65 A 95 110 205
7 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.88 A 90 111 201
8 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.56 A 87 110 197
9 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.47 B 82 108 190
10 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.61 B 82 101 183
11 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.73 B 67 85 152
12 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 52.96 B 66 79 145
--- FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.03 B --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.60 A 102 134 236
2 WANG Shuai 09.07.1991 CHN 57.52 A 109 126 235
3 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.56 A 98 124 222
4 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.87 A 95 124 219
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.62 A 90 122 212
6 SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 57.38 A 85 103 188
7 SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.60 A 85 103 188
8 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 56.22 A 80 100 180
9 WIN Win Aye 09.06.1999 MYA 55.94 A 72 95 167
10 ADIYAKHUU Otgonjargal 06.03.1987 MGL 57.87 A 65 85 150
--- BATJARGAL Densmaa 07.01.1993 MGL 57.68 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Tzu-Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 62.31 A 116 145 261
2 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.23 A 115 144 259
3 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.09 A 107 140 247
4 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.70 A 111 136 247
5 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.36 A 108 134 242
6 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.88 A 92 115 207
7 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.52 A 90 110 200
8 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.52 A 90 110 200
--- KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.94 A 90 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.78 A 118 150 268
2 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.52 A 121 141 262
3 HUANG Shih Hsu 30.11.1975 TPE 68.50 A 108 125 233
4 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.77 A 94 131 225
5 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.76 A 99 123 222
6 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.42 A 97 120 217
7 DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 68.25 A 78 97 175

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.47 A 128 164 292
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.54 A 131 160 291
3 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 72.22 A 118 153 271
4 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 69.80 A 118 145 263
5 HWANG Pulum 14.01.1987 KOR 73.04 A 105 134 239
6 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.34 A 102 130 232
7 FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.35 A 96 112 208
8 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 72.50 A 94 110 204
9 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 72.46 A 83 104 187

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 140.35 A 142 192 334
2 GRABOVETSKAYA Mariya 10.04.1987 KAZ 117.33 A 141 161 302
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 125.56 A 131 161 292
4 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 108.02 A 120 162 282
5 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 132.42 A 122 160 282
6 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 117.50 A 124 155 279
7 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.81 A 113 138 251
8 NGUYEN Thi Kim Van 05.08.1988 VIE 104.53 A 100 130 230
9 TSENDAYUSH Ariunjargal 14.02.1979 MGL 102.76 A 71 94 165
10 PUN Tara Devi 13.01.1984 NEP 77.52 A 67 94 161

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.84 A 82 86 88 88
--- MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.83 A 70 70 70 ---
--- RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 45.35 A --- --- --- ---
--- TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.57 A 81 83 83 81
--- KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.58 A 70 73 76 73
--- MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.45 A 70 73 75 75
--- DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.64 A 78 81 81 78
--- IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.62 A 78 78 78 78
--- OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.70 A 72 75 77 75
--- KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.74 A 75 79 81 81
--- PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.73 A 82 82 85 85
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.43 A 78 78 81 81
--- AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.28 A 80 80 83 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.84 A 101 106 108 106
--- MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.83 A --- --- --- ---
--- RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 45.35 A --- --- --- ---
--- TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.57 A 102 102 102 ---
--- KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.58 A 90 93 96 93
--- MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.45 A 90 93 96 96
--- DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.64 A 95 95 95 95
--- IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.62 A 96 101 102 96
--- OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.70 A 95 95 101 101
--- KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.74 A 102 107 107 102
--- PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.73 A 102 106 107 102
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.43 A 102 106 108 106
--- AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.28 A 103 107 107 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.84 A 88 106 194
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.28 A 80 107 187
3 TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.43 A 81 106 187
4 PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.73 A 85 102 187
5 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.74 A 81 102 183
6 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.70 A 75 101 176
7 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.62 A 78 96 174
8 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.64 A 78 95 173
9 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.45 A 75 96 171
10 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.58 A 73 93 166
--- MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.83 A --- --- ---
--- RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 45.35 A --- --- ---
--- TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.57 A 81 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.47 B 80 82 84 82
--- ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.61 B 82 85 85 82
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.73 B 67 70 70 67
--- BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 52.96 B 62 66 68 66
--- FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.03 B 83 83 83 ---
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.56 A 83 85 87 87
--- SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.88 A 86 89 90 90
--- TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.65 A 90 91 95 95
--- KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.76 A 91 91 95 91
--- SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.53 A 88 89 89 89
--- ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.90 A 97 100 102 102
--- CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.49 A 93 96 96 96
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.64 A 98 101 101 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.47 B 102 105 108 108
--- ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.61 B 101 101 101 101
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.73 B 85 85 85 85
--- BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 52.96 B 73 79 81 79
--- FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.03 B --- --- --- ---
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.56 A 107 107 110 110
--- SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.88 A 106 111 116 111
--- TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.65 A 110 115 115 110
--- KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.76 A 110 115 119 115
--- SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.53 A 112 117 120 117
--- ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.90 A 123 123 126 126
--- CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.49 A 125 132 137 132
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.64 A 124 127 132 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.64 A 101 132 233
2 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.49 A 96 132 228
3 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.90 A 102 126 228
4 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.53 A 89 117 206
5 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.76 A 91 115 206
6 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.65 A 95 110 205
7 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.88 A 90 111 201
8 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.56 A 87 110 197
9 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.47 B 82 108 190
10 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.61 B 82 101 183
11 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.73 B 67 85 152
12 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 52.96 B 66 79 145
--- FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.03 B --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.60 A 85 90 91 85
--- SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 56.22 A 70 75 80 80
--- WIN Win Aye 09.06.1999 MYA 55.94 A 65 72 72 72
--- BATJARGAL Densmaa 07.01.1993 MGL 57.68 A 68 68 68 ---
--- SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 57.38 A 80 83 85 85
--- ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.62 A 87 90 92 90
--- KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.87 A 95 95 98 95
--- GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.56 A 95 98 98 98
--- WANG Shuai 09.07.1991 CHN 57.52 A 105 109 111 109
--- RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.60 A 98 102 105 102
--- ADIYAKHUU Otgonjargal 06.03.1987 MGL 57.87 A 60 65 69 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.60 A 103 108 110 103
--- SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 56.22 A 90 95 100 100
--- WIN Win Aye 09.06.1999 MYA 55.94 A 88 92 95 95
--- BATJARGAL Densmaa 07.01.1993 MGL 57.68 A --- --- --- ---
--- SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 57.38 A 100 103 106 103
--- ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.62 A 117 120 122 122
--- KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.87 A 120 124 128 124
--- GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.56 A 120 124 132 124
--- WANG Shuai 09.07.1991 CHN 57.52 A 123 126 128 126
--- RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.60 A 128 134 137 134
--- ADIYAKHUU Otgonjargal 06.03.1987 MGL 57.87 A 80 85 87 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.60 A 102 134 236
2 WANG Shuai 09.07.1991 CHN 57.52 A 109 126 235
3 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.56 A 98 124 222
4 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.87 A 95 124 219
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.62 A 90 122 212
6 SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 57.38 A 85 103 188
7 SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.60 A 85 103 188
8 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 56.22 A 80 100 180
9 WIN Win Aye 09.06.1999 MYA 55.94 A 72 95 167
10 ADIYAKHUU Otgonjargal 06.03.1987 MGL 57.87 A 65 85 150
--- BATJARGAL Densmaa 07.01.1993 MGL 57.68 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.09 A 107 107 112 107
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.70 A 106 111 115 111
--- YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.52 A 83 87 90 90
--- MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.52 A 87 90 92 90
--- KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.94 A 90 --- --- 90
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.23 A 110 115 116 115
--- LIN Tzu-Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 62.31 A 110 115 116 116
--- DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.88 A 88 92 94 92
--- SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.36 A 102 106 108 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.09 A 137 140 144 140
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.70 A 131 136 139 136
--- YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.52 A 110 115 115 110
--- MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.52 A 106 110 112 110
--- KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.94 A --- --- --- ---
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.23 A 141 144 144 144
--- LIN Tzu-Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 62.31 A 140 143 145 145
--- DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.88 A 115 119 123 115
--- SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.36 A 134 139 139 134

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Tzu-Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 62.31 A 116 145 261
2 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.23 A 115 144 259
3 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.09 A 107 140 247
4 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.70 A 111 136 247
5 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.36 A 108 134 242
6 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.88 A 92 115 207
7 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.52 A 90 110 200
8 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.52 A 90 110 200
--- KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.94 A 90 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.77 A 94 100 100 94
--- DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 68.25 A 70 75 78 78
--- HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.42 A 95 97 99 97
--- MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.76 A 90 95 99 99
--- HUANG Shih Hsu 30.11.1975 TPE 68.50 A 100 105 108 108
--- RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.52 A 113 118 121 121
--- XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.78 A 118 122 122 118

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.77 A 122 127 131 131
--- DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 68.25 A 92 97 103 97
--- HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.42 A 115 120 120 120
--- MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.76 A 123 130 135 123
--- HUANG Shih Hsu 30.11.1975 TPE 68.50 A 121 125 128 125
--- RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.52 A 140 140 141 141
--- XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.78 A 145 150 153 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.78 A 118 150 268
2 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.52 A 121 141 262
3 HUANG Shih Hsu 30.11.1975 TPE 68.50 A 108 125 233
4 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.77 A 94 131 225
5 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.76 A 99 123 222
6 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.42 A 97 120 217
7 DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 68.25 A 78 97 175

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HWANG Pulum 14.01.1987 KOR 73.04 A 105 110 112 105
--- SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 72.46 A 75 80 83 83
--- KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 72.50 A 88 91 94 94
--- FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.35 A 92 96 98 96
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.34 A 97 102 106 102
--- ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 69.80 A 112 118 121 118
--- RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 72.22 A 118 122 122 118
--- KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.54 A 125 131 131 131
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.47 A 120 125 128 128

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HWANG Pulum 14.01.1987 KOR 73.04 A 133 134 141 134
--- SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 72.46 A 97 104 109 104
--- KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 72.50 A 103 106 110 110
--- FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.35 A 112 116 116 112
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.34 A 125 130 135 130
--- ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 69.80 A 140 145 145 145
--- RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 72.22 A 146 153 154 153
--- KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.54 A 153 160 164 160
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.47 A 156 163 164 164

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.47 A 128 164 292
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.54 A 131 160 291
3 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 72.22 A 118 153 271
4 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 69.80 A 118 145 263
5 HWANG Pulum 14.01.1987 KOR 73.04 A 105 134 239
6 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.34 A 102 130 232
7 FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.35 A 96 112 208
8 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 72.50 A 94 110 204
9 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 72.46 A 83 104 187

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PUN Tara Devi 13.01.1984 NEP 77.52 A 67 71 71 67
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.81 A 105 110 113 113
--- TSENDAYUSH Ariunjargal 14.02.1979 MGL 102.76 A 66 71 74 71
--- NGUYEN Thi Kim Van 05.08.1988 VIE 104.53 A 100 100 106 100
--- LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 117.50 A 116 121 124 124
--- KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 132.42 A 114 120 122 122
--- SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 108.02 A 111 115 120 120
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 125.56 A 125 131 135 131
--- GRABOVETSKAYA Mariya 10.04.1987 KAZ 117.33 A 130 136 141 141
--- ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 140.35 A 135 142 147 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PUN Tara Devi 13.01.1984 NEP 77.52 A 91 94 97 94
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.81 A 133 138 142 138
--- TSENDAYUSH Ariunjargal 14.02.1979 MGL 102.76 A 88 94 100 94
--- NGUYEN Thi Kim Van 05.08.1988 VIE 104.53 A 130 135 135 130
--- LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 117.50 A 148 155 155 155
--- KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 132.42 A 151 155 160 160
--- SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 108.02 A 153 159 162 162
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 125.56 A 157 161 172 161
--- GRABOVETSKAYA Mariya 10.04.1987 KAZ 117.33 A 150 161 161 161
--- ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 140.35 A 175 183 192 192

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 140.35 A 142 192 334
2 GRABOVETSKAYA Mariya 10.04.1987 KAZ 117.33 A 141 161 302
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 125.56 A 131 161 292
4 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 108.02 A 120 162 282
5 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 132.42 A 122 160 282
6 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 117.50 A 124 155 279
7 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.81 A 113 138 251
8 NGUYEN Thi Kim Van 05.08.1988 VIE 104.53 A 100 130 230
9 TSENDAYUSH Ariunjargal 14.02.1979 MGL 102.76 A 71 94 165
10 PUN Tara Devi 13.01.1984 NEP 77.52 A 67 94 161
Calendar Oct. 2017
2017-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors