2014 IWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.71 A 128 168 296
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.75 A 135 161 296
3 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.40 A 133 160 293
4 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.50 A 134 157 291
5 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.90 A 125 155 280
6 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.60 A 129 145 274
7 YANG Chin-yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.95 A 124 150 274
8 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.10 A 120 146 266
9 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.18 B 124 142 266
10 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.57 A 116 150 266
11 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.69 A 118 146 264
12 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.70 A 117 144 261
13 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.76 B 113 146 259
14 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.82 B 112 140 252
15 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.72 B 109 142 251
16 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.78 B 106 145 251
17 MURADOV Asen Selimov 01.08.1991 BUL 55.89 B 117 134 251
18 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.63 B 107 143 250
19 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.68 C 111 139 250
20 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.69 B 115 135 250
21 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.21 B 107 140 247
22 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.61 B 114 133 247
23 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.48 C 108 136 244
24 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.55 C 103 135 238
25 MALI Ganesh Chandrakant 14.05.1993 IND 55.86 C 108 130 238
26 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.99 C 105 132 237
27 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.21 C 105 126 231
28 BERIS ESCALONA Eduar Jose 29.05.1993 VEN 55.63 C 100 130 230
29 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 54.12 C 101 119 220
30 FENNI Amor 01.10.1993 ALG 55.69 C 95 120 215
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.69 A 113 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.79 A 150 175 325
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.92 A 141 175 316
3 DING Jianjun 06.10.1989 CHN 61.62 A 142 170 312
4 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.42 A 141 170 311
5 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.76 A 130 171 301
6 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.66 A 137 159 296
7 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.49 A 133 157 290
8 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.85 B 126 156 282
9 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.44 B 120 160 280
10 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.44 B 123 154 277
11 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.22 B 119 153 272
12 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.64 B 118 154 272
13 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.85 C 120 152 272
14 JOHNSON Derrick Rshone 06.01.1985 USA 62.00 C 122 150 272
15 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.91 B 126 145 271
16 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 61.87 C 118 150 268
17 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 60.99 C 120 147 267
18 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.60 B 123 143 266
19 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.95 D 120 145 265
20 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.66 C 118 146 264
21 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 61.75 B 120 143 263
22 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.60 C 115 145 260
23 MAIRIF Souhail 13.02.1983 ALG 61.98 C 116 140 256
24 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.60 D 115 140 255
25 SARANG Rustam 12.12.1988 IND 61.78 D 115 140 255
26 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.50 D 112 140 252
27 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.95 D 114 127 241
28 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.49 D 100 130 230
--- ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.78 B 132 --- ---
--- EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.78 D --- 146 ---
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.80 A --- --- ---
--- ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.84 D 119 --- ---
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.93 A --- --- ---
--- LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.95 D 115 --- ---
--- NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 61.76 C --- 142 ---
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.65 D --- 135 ---
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.32 B 119 --- ---
--- AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.55 B 123 --- ---
--- FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.60 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Hui 05.10.1987 CHN 68.68 A 166 193 359
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 68.55 A 152 182 334
3 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.73 A 152 182 334
4 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.78 A 154 178 332
5 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.93 A 141 179 320
6 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.26 A 145 174 319
7 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.66 A 142 177 319
8 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.30 B 142 176 318
9 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.60 A 142 175 317
10 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.34 A 145 170 315
11 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.75 A 137 177 314
12 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.85 A 140 173 313
13 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.64 B 137 176 313
14 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.64 C 137 175 312
15 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.71 B 135 174 309
16 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.80 B 143 165 308
17 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.33 B 138 166 304
18 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.79 C 140 163 303
19 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.49 B 133 170 303
20 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.62 B 133 169 302
21 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.40 B 137 160 297
22 WILLIAMS Caleb Nathaniel 16.09.1984 USA 68.52 C 125 171 296
23 CONSTANTINE Clement 06.10.1994 MAS 68.88 D 141 155 296
24 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.53 C 131 161 292
25 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 C 131 160 291
26 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 67.91 C 125 161 286
27 VASQUEZ VEGAS Edwar Jose 28.06.1993 VEN 68.68 C 126 160 286
28 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.06 C 125 160 285
29 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 69.00 C 130 155 285
30 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 68.30 D 127 150 277
31 ALBAGIR Jafar Mohammed H 15.08.1982 KSA 68.69 D 125 150 275
32 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 67.67 D 123 151 274
33 OTARI Omkar Shekhar 16.12.1987 IND 68.44 D 128 146 274
34 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 GBR 67.75 D 120 151 271
35 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.22 D 122 148 270
36 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 68.83 D 115 145 260
37 DOUGAN Neil Andrew 25.09.1985 IRL 68.06 D 104 135 239
--- OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.92 B 133 --- ---
--- CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.68 A 142 --- ---
--- REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.68 B 139 --- ---
--- PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.23 D --- 156 ---
--- AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 67.84 C 126 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 76.50 A 171 196 367
2 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.35 A 163 200 363
3 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.18 A 157 195 352
4 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.60 A 159 189 348
5 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.34 A 155 189 344
6 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.70 A 153 188 341
7 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 76.46 B 151 186 337
8 MOHAMED Maged Emad Gouda 10.06.1994 EGY 76.67 A 150 185 335
9 DEMIREV Demir 31.08.1984 BUL 76.82 B 150 185 335
10 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 73.58 B 154 180 334
11 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.00 B 150 182 332
12 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.45 B 150 182 332
13 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 75.71 C 147 183 330
14 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 75.94 B 150 180 330
15 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 76.81 A 150 180 330
16 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.93 B 141 186 327
17 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 74.02 C 148 178 326
18 ESPINOSA MONTEJO Jordanis 12.11.1990 CUB 76.69 C 144 182 326
19 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.59 C 145 179 324
20 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.75 C 140 180 320
21 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.90 B 143 175 318
22 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.75 C 140 177 317
23 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 76.67 C 140 175 315
24 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.86 C 145 168 313
25 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 75.81 D 140 172 312
26 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 76.78 C 140 170 310
27 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.77 D 143 165 308
28 BELHOUT Amir 25.05.1989 ALG 76.37 D 135 165 300
29 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.73 D 132 165 297
30 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.76 D 136 161 297
31 BELAND Jean-Marc 12.06.1984 CAN 76.98 D 132 160 292
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.82 A 158 --- ---
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.66 A 152 --- ---
--- LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.41 B 147 --- ---
--- TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.50 C 150 --- ---
--- CATALAN Hugo Ivan 13.01.1986 ARG 76.29 D --- --- ---
--- ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 75.92 D 130 --- ---
--- ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.66 B --- 182 ---
DSQ GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.07 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.25 A 178 213 391
2 MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 84.45 A 179 211 390
3 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.25 A 174 211 385
4 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.34 A 168 213 381
5 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.55 A 173 205 378
6 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.28 A 170 205 375
7 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.15 A 169 200 369
8 RYBAKOU Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.57 A 175 191 366
9 SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 82.36 A 165 200 365
10 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.52 A 160 200 360
11 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 84.01 B 155 200 355
12 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.63 B 160 195 355
13 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 83.20 B 162 191 353
14 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.69 B 156 197 353
15 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.40 B 156 195 351
16 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.77 B 160 191 351
17 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 83.66 B 155 192 347
18 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 84.69 B 161 186 347
19 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 84.17 B 152 194 346
20 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.73 B 149 196 345
21 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 84.42 C 156 188 344
22 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 82.35 B 153 190 343
23 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 82.79 C 146 196 342
24 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.68 C 152 190 342
25 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.98 B 150 190 340
26 ELKEKLI Ali Moftah Said 04.09.1989 LBA 84.25 C 150 188 338
27 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 84.72 B 151 187 338
28 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 82.79 D 150 185 335
29 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.40 C 154 178 332
30 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.25 C 150 180 330
31 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.35 C 157 170 327
32 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.20 D 145 180 325
33 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 83.84 D 144 179 323
34 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.37 D 147 175 322
35 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.48 D 145 177 322
36 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.10 D 140 180 320
37 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.32 D 145 175 320
38 MARTINS Romario Paulo 03.08.1994 BRA 84.63 D 140 178 318
39 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 82.15 D 145 170 315
40 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 82.75 D 137 168 305
41 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 83.60 D 126 171 297
42 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 82.37 D 120 160 280
--- BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 80.58 C 152 --- ---
--- MEKKI Abdallah 17.08.1985 ALG 84.07 C 150 --- ---
--- JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 84.27 C --- 183 ---
DSQ PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 82.83 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.89 A 179 229 408
2 SEDOV Vladimir 02.03.1988 KAZ 93.24 A 188 219 407
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.20 A 185 214 399
4 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.62 A 176 216 392
5 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 93.61 A 176 214 390
6 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.59 A 165 221 386
7 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.28 A 172 211 383
8 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.29 A 173 210 383
9 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.32 A 170 210 380
10 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 93.53 B 173 204 377
11 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 92.41 A 170 205 375
12 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.35 A 170 203 373
13 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.83 C 170 203 373
14 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 93.55 B 165 200 365
15 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.44 B 169 193 362
16 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 93.66 B 159 202 361
17 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 92.68 B 160 200 360
18 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.74 B 161 193 354
19 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.17 B 160 193 353
20 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.29 D 162 191 353
21 HAXHIHYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 93.44 C 162 186 348
22 NANADZE Nika 23.05.1991 GEO 93.50 C 156 187 343
23 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 90.95 B 157 185 342
24 MESSAOUI Saddam 24.07.1991 ALG 91.08 C 155 186 341
25 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 90.35 C 152 187 339
26 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.75 C 150 185 335
27 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 91.66 D 149 181 330
28 TRAN Van Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.19 D 145 184 329
29 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 93.03 D 148 178 326
30 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.67 D 145 175 320
31 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 88.39 D 130 160 290
--- ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.42 B 160 --- ---
--- CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 88.24 B --- --- ---
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 93.43 A --- --- ---
--- SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.81 C --- 185 ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.96 B --- --- ---
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.84 C 150 --- ---
--- PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 91.80 D 150 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 104.35 A 190 242 432
2 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.78 A 193 239 432
3 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.25 A 187 240 427
4 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.89 A 191 220 411
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 103.87 A 178 220 398
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.79 A 175 222 397
7 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.77 A 183 213 396
8 KIM Minjae 13.10.1983 KOR 102.20 B 180 215 395
9 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 104.52 B 180 215 395
10 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.78 A 174 216 390
11 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.05 B 167 219 386
12 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.24 B 180 206 386
13 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 104.09 A 178 206 384
14 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.89 B 175 205 380
15 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 103.17 B 168 209 377
16 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 103.50 B 167 210 377
17 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 94.56 C 175 201 376
18 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.24 C 162 209 371
19 JEON Daeun 09.08.1992 KOR 104.69 C 170 201 371
20 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.11 B 170 200 370
21 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.02 C 165 201 366
22 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.46 C 160 206 366
23 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.38 C 168 195 363
24 DAVIS Andrew Michael 23.09.1990 USA 102.78 D 155 207 362
25 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 103.51 D 173 189 362
26 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.68 C 160 202 362
27 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 100.59 C 160 201 361
28 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.46 D 156 192 348
29 OSORIO Dangelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 95.12 D 155 192 347
30 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 99.91 D 160 187 347
31 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 97.44 D 152 188 340
32 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 99.56 D 156 184 340
33 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 104.64 D 155 185 340
--- GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 102.21 C --- --- ---
--- MENDES Patrick Earth 22.04.1990 BRA 103.66 A --- 206 ---
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.46 A --- --- ---
--- KUZILOV Albert 05.02.1985 GEO 105.00 B 170 --- ---
--- BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 104.98 C 165 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 156.54 A 210 252 462
2 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 171.06 A 206 251 457
3 MASSOUD Mohamed Ehsan Attia 11.01.1984 EGY 160.24 A 193 243 436
4 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 145.48 A 185 246 431
5 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 158.32 A 199 227 426
6 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 129.90 A 195 227 422
7 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 145.48 A 191 230 421
8 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 128.13 A 192 228 420
9 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 142.97 A 190 230 420
10 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 137.36 A 181 230 411
11 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 151.04 A 185 222 407
12 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 147.70 B 187 219 406
13 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 111.47 B 188 217 405
14 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 131.39 B 182 218 400
15 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 118.47 B 180 218 398
16 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 139.42 B 173 221 394
17 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 118.53 B 175 218 393
18 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 166.63 B 172 217 389
19 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 144.66 B 175 210 385
20 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 139.73 B 173 211 384
21 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 150.35 C 175 205 380
22 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 115.32 C 165 205 370
23 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 132.14 C 167 200 367
24 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 111.88 C 168 192 360
25 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 142.39 C 155 200 355
26 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 135.05 C 161 190 351
27 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 105.35 C 150 190 340
28 KAGO Riho 28.09.1984 EST 118.31 C 155 185 340
29 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 136.07 C 145 185 330
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 105.10 C --- 195 ---
--- LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 139.80 A --- 257 ---
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 150.77 A --- --- ---
--- PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 132.77 C 182 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.75 A 130 134 135 135
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.50 A 130 134 135 134
3 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.40 A 130 130 133 133
4 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.60 A 122 126 129 129
5 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.71 A 124 124 128 128
6 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.90 A 125 128 130 125
7 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.18 B 116 120 124 124
8 YANG Chin-yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.95 A 115 120 124 124
9 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.10 A 117 120 120 120
10 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.69 A 112 115 118 118
11 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.70 A 117 117 121 117
12 MURADOV Asen Selimov 01.08.1991 BUL 55.89 B 110 115 117 117
13 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.57 A 113 116 119 116
14 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.69 B 109 113 115 115
15 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.61 B 114 118 118 114
16 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.69 A 113 116 116 113
17 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.76 B 110 113 116 113
18 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.82 B 107 107 112 112
19 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.68 C 106 109 111 111
20 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.72 B 106 109 111 109
21 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.48 C 108 111 111 108
22 MALI Ganesh Chandrakant 14.05.1993 IND 55.86 C 100 105 108 108
23 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.21 B 105 107 109 107
24 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.63 B 107 107 111 107
25 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.78 B 106 111 111 106
26 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.21 C 100 105 110 105
27 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.99 C 100 105 105 105
28 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.55 C 98 101 103 103
29 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 54.12 C 94 98 101 101
30 BERIS ESCALONA Eduar Jose 29.05.1993 VEN 55.63 C 96 100 105 100
31 FENNI Amor 01.10.1993 ALG 55.69 C 95 98 99 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.71 A 162 162 168 168
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.75 A 156 156 161 161
3 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.40 A 160 163 163 160
4 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.50 A 157 162 162 157
5 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.90 A 155 160 160 155
6 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.57 A 145 150 152 150
7 YANG Chin-yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.95 A 150 158 158 150
8 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.10 A 144 146 150 146
9 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.69 A 146 146 150 146
10 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.76 B 142 146 146 146
11 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.60 A 145 150 150 145
12 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.78 B 140 145 148 145
13 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.70 A 144 151 151 144
14 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.63 B 143 147 147 143
15 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.18 B 135 140 142 142
16 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.72 B 135 140 142 142
17 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.21 B 138 140 144 140
18 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.82 B 140 145 148 140
19 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.68 C 135 135 139 139
20 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.48 C 133 136 138 136
21 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.55 C 129 135 140 135
22 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.69 B 130 134 135 135
23 MURADOV Asen Selimov 01.08.1991 BUL 55.89 B 125 130 134 134
24 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.61 B 133 133 138 133
25 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.99 C 127 129 132 132
26 BERIS ESCALONA Eduar Jose 29.05.1993 VEN 55.63 C 120 127 130 130
27 MALI Ganesh Chandrakant 14.05.1993 IND 55.86 C 124 128 130 130
28 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.21 C 126 126 130 126
29 FENNI Amor 01.10.1993 ALG 55.69 C 116 116 120 120
30 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 54.12 C 119 123 124 119
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.69 A 143 144 144 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.71 A 128 168 296
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.75 A 135 161 296
3 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.40 A 133 160 293
4 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.50 A 134 157 291
5 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.90 A 125 155 280
6 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.60 A 129 145 274
7 YANG Chin-yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.95 A 124 150 274
8 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.10 A 120 146 266
9 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.18 B 124 142 266
10 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.57 A 116 150 266
11 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.69 A 118 146 264
12 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.70 A 117 144 261
13 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.76 B 113 146 259
14 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.82 B 112 140 252
15 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.72 B 109 142 251
16 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.78 B 106 145 251
17 MURADOV Asen Selimov 01.08.1991 BUL 55.89 B 117 134 251
18 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.63 B 107 143 250
19 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.68 C 111 139 250
20 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.69 B 115 135 250
21 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.21 B 107 140 247
22 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.61 B 114 133 247
23 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.48 C 108 136 244
24 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.55 C 103 135 238
25 MALI Ganesh Chandrakant 14.05.1993 IND 55.86 C 108 130 238
26 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.99 C 105 132 237
27 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.21 C 105 126 231
28 BERIS ESCALONA Eduar Jose 29.05.1993 VEN 55.63 C 100 130 230
29 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 54.12 C 101 119 220
30 FENNI Amor 01.10.1993 ALG 55.69 C 95 120 215
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.69 A 113 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.79 A 145 150 150 150
2 DING Jianjun 06.10.1989 CHN 61.62 A 140 140 142 142
3 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.42 A 136 140 141 141
4 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.92 A 136 136 141 141
5 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.66 A 131 135 137 137
6 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.49 A 130 133 135 133
7 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.78 B 127 130 132 132
8 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.76 A 130 135 135 130
9 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.85 B 122 122 126 126
10 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.91 B 120 124 126 126
11 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.44 B 123 123 125 123
12 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.55 B 117 123 125 123
13 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.60 B 123 127 127 123
14 JOHNSON Derrick Rshone 06.01.1985 USA 62.00 C 118 118 122 122
15 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 60.99 C 115 120 122 120
16 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.44 B 120 125 125 120
17 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 61.75 B 120 125 125 120
18 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.85 C 113 117 120 120
19 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.95 D 115 120 120 120
20 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.22 B 119 122 122 119
21 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.32 B 117 119 124 119
22 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.84 D 119 119 119 119
23 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.64 B 113 118 118 118
24 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.66 C 115 118 120 118
25 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 61.87 C 118 121 122 118
26 MAIRIF Souhail 13.02.1983 ALG 61.98 C 110 116 120 116
27 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.60 C 115 120 120 115
28 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.60 D 110 115 118 115
29 SARANG Rustam 12.12.1988 IND 61.78 D 110 115 117 115
30 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.95 D 110 115 --- 115
31 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.95 D 108 111 114 114
32 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.50 D 107 110 112 112
33 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.49 D 95 100 100 100
--- EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.78 D 118 118 118 ---
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.80 A 135 135 135 ---
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.93 A 135 135 135 ---
--- NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 61.76 C 122 122 122 ---
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.65 D 113 113 113 ---
--- FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.60 A 135 135 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.79 A 170 174 175 175
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.92 A 165 171 175 175
3 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.76 A 160 168 171 171
4 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.42 A 165 170 174 170
5 DING Jianjun 06.10.1989 CHN 61.62 A 165 170 173 170
6 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.44 B 150 155 160 160
7 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.66 A 151 156 159 159
8 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.49 A 152 157 157 157
9 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.85 B 153 153 156 156
10 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.44 B 151 154 154 154
11 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.64 B 150 154 160 154
12 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.22 B 149 153 153 153
13 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.85 C 147 152 157 152
14 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 61.87 C 140 147 150 150
15 JOHNSON Derrick Rshone 06.01.1985 USA 62.00 C 145 150 155 150
16 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 60.99 C 143 147 152 147
17 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.66 C 140 143 146 146
18 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.78 D 146 151 151 146
19 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.60 C 145 145 150 145
20 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.91 B 140 145 147 145
21 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.95 D 135 140 145 145
22 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.60 B 143 147 148 143
23 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 61.75 B 143 147 147 143
24 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 61.76 C 142 146 146 142
25 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.50 D 138 140 143 140
26 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.60 D 135 140 145 140
27 SARANG Rustam 12.12.1988 IND 61.78 D 140 145 146 140
28 MAIRIF Souhail 13.02.1983 ALG 61.98 C 140 140 145 140
29 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.65 D 130 135 141 135
30 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.49 D 125 130 135 130
31 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.95 D 127 127 127 127
--- ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.78 B 160 160 160 ---
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.80 A --- --- --- ---
--- ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.84 D 147 147 147 ---
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.93 A --- --- --- ---
--- LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.95 D 146 146 146 ---
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.32 B 143 143 143 ---
--- AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.55 B 152 152 153 ---
--- FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.60 A 162 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.79 A 150 175 325
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.92 A 141 175 316
3 DING Jianjun 06.10.1989 CHN 61.62 A 142 170 312
4 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.42 A 141 170 311
5 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.76 A 130 171 301
6 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.66 A 137 159 296
7 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.49 A 133 157 290
8 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.85 B 126 156 282
9 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.44 B 120 160 280
10 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.44 B 123 154 277
11 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.22 B 119 153 272
12 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.64 B 118 154 272
13 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.85 C 120 152 272
14 JOHNSON Derrick Rshone 06.01.1985 USA 62.00 C 122 150 272
15 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.91 B 126 145 271
16 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 61.87 C 118 150 268
17 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 60.99 C 120 147 267
18 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.60 B 123 143 266
19 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.95 D 120 145 265
20 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.66 C 118 146 264
21 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 61.75 B 120 143 263
22 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.60 C 115 145 260
23 MAIRIF Souhail 13.02.1983 ALG 61.98 C 116 140 256
24 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.60 D 115 140 255
25 SARANG Rustam 12.12.1988 IND 61.78 D 115 140 255
26 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.50 D 112 140 252
27 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.95 D 114 127 241
28 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.49 D 100 130 230
--- ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.78 B 132 --- ---
--- EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.78 D --- 146 ---
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.80 A --- --- ---
--- ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.84 D 119 --- ---
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.93 A --- --- ---
--- LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.95 D 115 --- ---
--- NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 61.76 C --- 142 ---
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.65 D --- 135 ---
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.32 B 119 --- ---
--- AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.55 B 123 --- ---
--- FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.60 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Hui 05.10.1987 CHN 68.68 A 155 160 166 166
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.78 A 153 153 154 154
3 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 68.55 A 145 149 152 152
4 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.73 A 152 152 156 152
5 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.26 A 140 145 148 145
6 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.34 A 140 145 150 145
7 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.80 B 137 141 143 143
8 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.30 B 138 142 142 142
9 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.60 A 142 148 148 142
10 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.66 A 138 142 145 142
11 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.68 A 138 142 142 142
12 CONSTANTINE Clement 06.10.1994 MAS 68.88 D 133 139 141 141
13 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.93 A 137 141 143 141
14 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.79 C 130 135 140 140
15 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.85 A 140 146 146 140
16 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.68 B 135 139 139 139
17 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.33 B 138 141 141 138
18 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.40 B 137 140 140 137
19 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.64 C 133 137 140 137
20 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.64 B 137 137 141 137
21 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.75 A 133 137 139 137
22 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.71 B 130 134 135 135
23 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.49 B 133 133 133 133
24 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.62 B 133 138 138 133
25 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.92 B 130 133 133 133
26 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.53 C 131 134 134 131
27 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 C 131 131 135 131
28 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 69.00 C 130 134 134 130
29 OTARI Omkar Shekhar 16.12.1987 IND 68.44 D 123 126 128 128
30 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 68.30 D 122 127 130 127
31 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 67.84 C 126 130 130 126
32 VASQUEZ VEGAS Edwar Jose 28.06.1993 VEN 68.68 C 126 132 132 126
33 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 67.91 C 125 125 130 125
34 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.06 C 125 130 130 125
35 WILLIAMS Caleb Nathaniel 16.09.1984 USA 68.52 C 125 130 130 125
36 ALBAGIR Jafar Mohammed H 15.08.1982 KSA 68.69 D 122 125 127 125
37 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 67.67 D 117 121 123 123
38 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.22 D 118 122 126 122
39 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 GBR 67.75 D 120 126 126 120
40 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 68.83 D 112 115 120 115
41 DOUGAN Neil Andrew 25.09.1985 IRL 68.06 D 104 104 107 104
--- PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.23 D 124 124 124 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Hui 05.10.1987 CHN 68.68 A 185 193 --- 193
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 68.55 A 177 177 182 182
3 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.73 A 182 184 184 182
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.93 A 173 179 183 179
5 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.78 A 175 178 182 178
6 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.66 A 173 177 182 177
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.75 A 172 177 181 177
8 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.30 B 167 172 176 176
9 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.64 B 168 171 176 176
10 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.60 A 170 175 180 175
11 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.64 C 168 171 175 175
12 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.26 A 170 174 176 174
13 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.71 B 170 174 179 174
14 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.85 A 173 180 181 173
15 WILLIAMS Caleb Nathaniel 16.09.1984 USA 68.52 C 165 165 171 171
16 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.34 A 170 180 183 170
17 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.49 B 165 170 175 170
18 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.62 B 160 165 169 169
19 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.33 B 166 170 170 166
20 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.80 B 165 170 170 165
21 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.79 C 155 160 163 163
22 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.53 C 161 --- --- 161
23 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 67.91 C 161 161 166 161
24 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.06 C 155 155 160 160
25 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.40 B 160 164 164 160
26 VASQUEZ VEGAS Edwar Jose 28.06.1993 VEN 68.68 C 155 160 166 160
27 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 C 160 160 160 160
28 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.23 D 152 156 156 156
29 CONSTANTINE Clement 06.10.1994 MAS 68.88 D 155 160 161 155
30 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 69.00 C 155 161 162 155
31 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 67.67 D 147 151 153 151
32 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 GBR 67.75 D 146 151 151 151
33 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 68.30 D 150 150 155 150
34 ALBAGIR Jafar Mohammed H 15.08.1982 KSA 68.69 D 150 154 154 150
35 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.22 D 148 154 154 148
36 OTARI Omkar Shekhar 16.12.1987 IND 68.44 D 146 151 151 146
37 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 68.83 D 143 145 --- 145
38 DOUGAN Neil Andrew 25.09.1985 IRL 68.06 D 135 135 137 135
--- OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.92 B 161 161 162 ---
--- CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.68 A 171 172 172 ---
--- REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.68 B 165 165 167 ---
--- AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 67.84 C 152 152 152 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Hui 05.10.1987 CHN 68.68 A 166 193 359
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 68.55 A 152 182 334
3 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.73 A 152 182 334
4 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.78 A 154 178 332
5 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.93 A 141 179 320
6 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.26 A 145 174 319
7 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.66 A 142 177 319
8 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.30 B 142 176 318
9 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.60 A 142 175 317
10 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.34 A 145 170 315
11 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.75 A 137 177 314
12 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.85 A 140 173 313
13 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.64 B 137 176 313
14 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.64 C 137 175 312
15 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.71 B 135 174 309
16 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.80 B 143 165 308
17 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.33 B 138 166 304
18 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.79 C 140 163 303
19 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.49 B 133 170 303
20 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.62 B 133 169 302
21 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.40 B 137 160 297
22 WILLIAMS Caleb Nathaniel 16.09.1984 USA 68.52 C 125 171 296
23 CONSTANTINE Clement 06.10.1994 MAS 68.88 D 141 155 296
24 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.53 C 131 161 292
25 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 C 131 160 291
26 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 67.91 C 125 161 286
27 VASQUEZ VEGAS Edwar Jose 28.06.1993 VEN 68.68 C 126 160 286
28 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.06 C 125 160 285
29 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 69.00 C 130 155 285
30 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 68.30 D 127 150 277
31 ALBAGIR Jafar Mohammed H 15.08.1982 KSA 68.69 D 125 150 275
32 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 67.67 D 123 151 274
33 OTARI Omkar Shekhar 16.12.1987 IND 68.44 D 128 146 274
34 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 GBR 67.75 D 120 151 271
35 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.22 D 122 148 270
36 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 68.83 D 115 145 260
37 DOUGAN Neil Andrew 25.09.1985 IRL 68.06 D 104 135 239
--- OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.92 B 133 --- ---
--- CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.68 A 142 --- ---
--- REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.68 B 139 --- ---
--- PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.23 D --- 156 ---
--- AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 67.84 C 126 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 76.50 A 166 171 172 171
2 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.35 A 162 163 168 163
3 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.60 A 154 159 164 159
4 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.82 A 156 158 160 158
5 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.18 A 150 155 157 157
6 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.34 A 150 155 155 155
7 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 73.58 B 148 151 154 154
8 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.70 A 148 153 153 153
9 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.66 A 152 158 158 152
10 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 76.46 B 147 151 154 151
11 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 75.94 B 145 150 150 150
12 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.00 B 140 150 153 150
13 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.45 B 140 150 153 150
14 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.50 C 145 150 158 150
15 MOHAMED Maged Emad Gouda 10.06.1994 EGY 76.67 A 145 145 150 150
16 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 76.81 A 150 155 155 150
17 DEMIREV Demir 31.08.1984 BUL 76.82 B 145 150 152 150
18 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 74.02 C 143 148 148 148
19 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 75.71 C 140 145 147 147
20 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.41 B 147 151 151 147
21 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.59 C 140 144 145 145
22 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.86 C 145 149 149 145
23 ESPINOSA MONTEJO Jordanis 12.11.1990 CUB 76.69 C 135 140 144 144
24 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.77 D 135 141 143 143
25 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.90 B 140 143 143 143
26 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.93 B 141 141 145 141
27 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 75.81 D 135 140 143 140
28 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 76.67 C 135 140 140 140
29 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.75 C 140 140 145 140
30 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.75 C 135 140 140 140
31 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 76.78 C 139 139 140 140
32 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.76 D 132 136 136 136
33 BELHOUT Amir 25.05.1989 ALG 76.37 D 135 140 140 135
34 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.73 D 128 132 132 132
35 BELAND Jean-Marc 12.06.1984 CAN 76.98 D 128 132 135 132
36 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 75.92 D 130 130 130 130
--- CATALAN Hugo Ivan 13.01.1986 ARG 76.29 D --- --- --- ---
--- ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.66 B 143 143 143 ---
DSQ GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.07 A 163 167 171 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.35 A 190 195 200 200
2 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 76.50 A 196 196 201 196
3 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.18 A 181 190 195 195
4 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.34 A 185 189 193 189
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.60 A 189 195 195 189
6 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.70 A 188 196 196 188
7 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 76.46 B 181 186 191 186
8 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.93 B 180 186 186 186
9 MOHAMED Maged Emad Gouda 10.06.1994 EGY 76.67 A 185 185 190 185
10 DEMIREV Demir 31.08.1984 BUL 76.82 B 180 185 185 185
11 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 75.71 C 175 180 183 183
12 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.00 B 182 190 190 182
13 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.45 B 182 190 190 182
14 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.66 B 177 182 187 182
15 ESPINOSA MONTEJO Jordanis 12.11.1990 CUB 76.69 C 175 182 188 182
16 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 73.58 B 172 180 --- 180
17 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 75.94 B 180 185 185 180
18 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.75 C 170 175 180 180
19 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 76.81 A 175 180 185 180
20 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.59 C 175 179 183 179
21 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 74.02 C 173 178 178 178
22 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.75 C 168 173 177 177
23 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 76.67 C 175 175 180 175
24 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.90 B 171 175 178 175
25 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 75.81 D 172 182 182 172
26 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 76.78 C 170 175 176 170
27 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.86 C 168 173 173 168
28 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.73 D 157 161 165 165
29 BELHOUT Amir 25.05.1989 ALG 76.37 D 165 170 170 165
30 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.77 D 160 160 165 165
31 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.76 D 161 161 166 161
32 BELAND Jean-Marc 12.06.1984 CAN 76.98 D 155 160 160 160
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.82 A 191 192 193 ---
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.66 A 184 184 184 ---
--- LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.41 B 175 175 175 ---
--- TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.50 C 175 175 175 ---
--- CATALAN Hugo Ivan 13.01.1986 ARG 76.29 D --- --- --- ---
--- ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 75.92 D 170 170 170 ---
DSQ GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.07 A 195 198 211 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 76.50 A 171 196 367
2 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.35 A 163 200 363
3 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.18 A 157 195 352
4 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.60 A 159 189 348
5 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.34 A 155 189 344
6 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.70 A 153 188 341
7 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 76.46 B 151 186 337
8 MOHAMED Maged Emad Gouda 10.06.1994 EGY 76.67 A 150 185 335
9 DEMIREV Demir 31.08.1984 BUL 76.82 B 150 185 335
10 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 73.58 B 154 180 334
11 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.00 B 150 182 332
12 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.45 B 150 182 332
13 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 75.71 C 147 183 330
14 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 75.94 B 150 180 330
15 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 76.81 A 150 180 330
16 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.93 B 141 186 327
17 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 74.02 C 148 178 326
18 ESPINOSA MONTEJO Jordanis 12.11.1990 CUB 76.69 C 144 182 326
19 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.59 C 145 179 324
20 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.75 C 140 180 320
21 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.90 B 143 175 318
22 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.75 C 140 177 317
23 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 76.67 C 140 175 315
24 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 76.86 C 145 168 313
25 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 75.81 D 140 172 312
26 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 76.78 C 140 170 310
27 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.77 D 143 165 308
28 BELHOUT Amir 25.05.1989 ALG 76.37 D 135 165 300
29 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.73 D 132 165 297
30 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.76 D 136 161 297
31 BELAND Jean-Marc 12.06.1984 CAN 76.98 D 132 160 292
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.82 A 158 --- ---
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.66 A 152 --- ---
--- LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.41 B 147 --- ---
--- TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.50 C 150 --- ---
--- CATALAN Hugo Ivan 13.01.1986 ARG 76.29 D --- --- ---
--- ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 75.92 D 130 --- ---
--- ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.66 B --- 182 ---
DSQ GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.07 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 84.45 A 174 177 179 179
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.25 A 173 176 178 178
3 RYBAKOU Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.57 A 175 175 179 175
4 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.25 A 170 174 177 174
5 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.55 A 169 173 175 173
6 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.28 A 165 170 175 170
7 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.15 A 161 166 169 169
8 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.34 A 163 168 170 168
9 SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 82.36 A 155 165 --- 165
10 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 83.20 B 155 160 162 162
11 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 84.69 B 155 159 161 161
12 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.52 A 152 157 160 160
13 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.63 B 160 163 163 160
14 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.77 B 156 156 160 160
15 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.35 C 152 157 160 157
16 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.40 B 152 156 159 156
17 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 84.42 C 150 154 156 156
18 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.69 B 152 156 158 156
19 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 83.66 B 155 160 160 155
20 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 84.01 B 155 160 160 155
21 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.40 C 146 151 154 154
22 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 82.35 B 149 153 156 153
23 BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 80.58 C 152 156 156 152
24 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 84.17 B 152 152 156 152
25 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.68 C 145 150 152 152
26 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 84.72 B 147 151 151 151
27 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 82.79 D 140 145 150 150
28 MEKKI Abdallah 17.08.1985 ALG 84.07 C 145 150 153 150
29 ELKEKLI Ali Moftah Said 04.09.1989 LBA 84.25 C 145 150 153 150
30 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.25 C 150 150 155 150
31 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.98 B 150 154 156 150
32 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.73 B 145 149 152 149
33 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.37 D 140 145 147 147
34 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 82.79 C 140 140 146 146
35 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 82.15 D 140 145 150 145
36 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.20 D 140 145 150 145
37 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.32 D 145 150 150 145
38 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.48 D 140 140 145 145
39 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 83.84 D 140 144 147 144
40 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.10 D 140 148 148 140
41 MARTINS Romario Paulo 03.08.1994 BRA 84.63 D 140 145 145 140
42 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 82.75 D 130 135 137 137
43 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 83.60 D 115 121 126 126
44 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 82.37 D 120 120 125 120
--- JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 84.27 C 140 140 140 ---
DSQ PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 82.83 B 150 160 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.25 A 211 212 213 213
2 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.34 A 200 207 213 213
3 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.25 A 205 211 218 211
4 MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 84.45 A 207 211 214 211
5 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.28 A 205 211 219 205
6 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.55 A 205 213 213 205
7 SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 82.36 A 200 210 212 200
8 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 84.01 B 195 200 --- 200
9 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.15 A 196 196 200 200
10 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.52 A 200 200 211 200
11 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.69 B 192 197 --- 197
12 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 82.79 C 190 196 200 196
13 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.73 B 190 196 199 196
14 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.40 B 191 195 199 195
15 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.63 B 190 195 --- 195
16 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 84.17 B 188 194 197 194
17 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 83.66 B 185 192 195 192
18 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 83.20 B 183 188 191 191
19 RYBAKOU Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.57 A 182 191 191 191
20 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.77 B 185 191 194 191
21 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 82.35 B 182 190 --- 190
22 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.68 C 190 195 195 190
23 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.98 B 185 190 193 190
24 ELKEKLI Ali Moftah Said 04.09.1989 LBA 84.25 C 182 188 192 188
25 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 84.42 C 182 188 192 188
26 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 84.72 B 187 192 193 187
27 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 84.69 B 186 190 191 186
28 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 82.79 D 180 180 185 185
29 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 84.27 C 183 191 191 183
30 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.10 D 180 188 188 180
31 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.20 D 175 180 180 180
32 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.25 C 180 186 186 180
33 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 83.84 D 174 179 181 179
34 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.40 C 178 182 185 178
35 MARTINS Romario Paulo 03.08.1994 BRA 84.63 D 172 178 178 178
36 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.48 D 170 177 177 177
37 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.37 D 175 180 180 175
38 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.32 D 170 175 --- 175
39 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 83.60 D 165 171 176 171
40 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 82.15 D 170 170 175 170
41 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.35 C 170 178 178 170
42 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 82.75 D 160 163 168 168
43 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 82.37 D 155 160 164 160
--- BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 80.58 C 178 178 178 ---
--- MEKKI Abdallah 17.08.1985 ALG 84.07 C 177 178 180 ---
DSQ PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 82.83 B 200 210 210 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.25 A 178 213 391
2 MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 84.45 A 179 211 390
3 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.25 A 174 211 385
4 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.34 A 168 213 381
5 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.55 A 173 205 378
6 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.28 A 170 205 375
7 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.15 A 169 200 369
8 RYBAKOU Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.57 A 175 191 366
9 SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 82.36 A 165 200 365
10 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.52 A 160 200 360
11 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 84.01 B 155 200 355
12 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.63 B 160 195 355
13 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 83.20 B 162 191 353
14 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.69 B 156 197 353
15 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.40 B 156 195 351
16 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.77 B 160 191 351
17 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 83.66 B 155 192 347
18 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 84.69 B 161 186 347
19 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 84.17 B 152 194 346
20 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.73 B 149 196 345
21 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 84.42 C 156 188 344
22 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 82.35 B 153 190 343
23 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 82.79 C 146 196 342
24 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.68 C 152 190 342
25 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.98 B 150 190 340
26 ELKEKLI Ali Moftah Said 04.09.1989 LBA 84.25 C 150 188 338
27 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 84.72 B 151 187 338
28 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 82.79 D 150 185 335
29 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.40 C 154 178 332
30 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.25 C 150 180 330
31 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.35 C 157 170 327
32 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.20 D 145 180 325
33 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 83.84 D 144 179 323
34 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.37 D 147 175 322
35 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.48 D 145 177 322
36 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.10 D 140 180 320
37 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.32 D 145 175 320
38 MARTINS Romario Paulo 03.08.1994 BRA 84.63 D 140 178 318
39 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 82.15 D 145 170 315
40 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 82.75 D 137 168 305
41 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 83.60 D 126 171 297
42 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 82.37 D 120 160 280
--- BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 80.58 C 152 --- ---
--- MEKKI Abdallah 17.08.1985 ALG 84.07 C 150 --- ---
--- JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 84.27 C --- 183 ---
DSQ PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 82.83 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEDOV Vladimir 02.03.1988 KAZ 93.24 A 180 185 188 188
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.20 A 175 181 185 185
3 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.89 A 175 179 182 179
4 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 93.61 A 169 174 176 176
5 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.62 A 170 176 179 176
6 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.29 A 173 177 178 173
7 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 93.53 B 166 173 177 173
8 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.28 A 168 172 174 172
9 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 92.41 A 166 170 173 170
10 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.32 A 162 167 170 170
11 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.35 A 162 167 170 170
12 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.83 C 163 170 170 170
13 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.44 B 162 167 169 169
14 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 93.55 B 160 165 168 165
15 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.59 A 165 165 173 165
16 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.29 D 154 159 162 162
17 HAXHIHYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 93.44 C 155 162 165 162
18 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.74 B 155 161 164 161
19 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 92.68 B 160 160 --- 160
20 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.17 B 155 160 163 160
21 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.42 B 160 160 163 160
22 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 93.66 B 159 159 164 159
23 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 90.95 B 157 157 163 157
24 NANADZE Nika 23.05.1991 GEO 93.50 C 153 156 159 156
25 MESSAOUI Saddam 24.07.1991 ALG 91.08 C 150 155 157 155
26 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 90.35 C 145 152 157 152
27 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 91.80 D 150 155 155 150
28 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.75 C 150 150 155 150
29 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.84 C 150 154 154 150
30 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 91.66 D 144 146 149 149
31 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 93.03 D 143 148 151 148
32 TRAN Van Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.19 D 145 150 151 145
33 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.67 D 140 145 148 145
34 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 88.39 D 130 130 130 130
--- CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 88.24 B 160 160 160 ---
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 93.43 A 175 175 176 ---
--- SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.81 C 145 145 145 ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.96 B 160 160 160 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.89 A 215 221 229 229
2 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.59 A 215 221 221 221
3 SEDOV Vladimir 02.03.1988 KAZ 93.24 A 215 215 219 219
4 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.62 A 207 216 224 216
5 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.20 A 214 218 218 214
6 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 93.61 A 211 214 224 214
7 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.28 A 208 211 214 211
8 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.29 A 205 210 215 210
9 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.32 A 210 216 216 210
10 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 92.41 A 200 200 205 205
11 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 93.53 B 196 196 204 204
12 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.35 A 203 203 --- 203
13 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.83 C 191 196 203 203
14 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 93.66 B 195 199 202 202
15 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 92.68 B 200 --- --- 200
16 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 93.55 B 200 209 210 200
17 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.17 B 190 193 195 193
18 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.44 B 193 193 198 193
19 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.74 B 193 196 196 193
20 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.29 D 185 191 197 191
21 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 90.35 C 180 185 187 187
22 NANADZE Nika 23.05.1991 GEO 93.50 C 183 187 193 187
23 MESSAOUI Saddam 24.07.1991 ALG 91.08 C 180 185 186 186
24 HAXHIHYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 93.44 C 181 186 190 186
25 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 90.95 B 185 193 193 185
26 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.75 C 180 185 190 185
27 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.81 C 185 190 --- 185
28 TRAN Van Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.19 D 180 184 190 184
29 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 91.66 D 171 178 181 181
30 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 93.03 D 173 178 183 178
31 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.67 D 175 180 180 175
32 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 88.39 D 160 165 165 160
--- ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.42 B 195 195 196 ---
--- CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 88.24 B --- --- --- ---
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 93.43 A --- --- --- ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.96 B --- --- --- ---
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.84 C 191 191 --- ---
--- PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 91.80 D --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.89 A 179 229 408
2 SEDOV Vladimir 02.03.1988 KAZ 93.24 A 188 219 407
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.20 A 185 214 399
4 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.62 A 176 216 392
5 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 93.61 A 176 214 390
6 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.59 A 165 221 386
7 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.28 A 172 211 383
8 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.29 A 173 210 383
9 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.32 A 170 210 380
10 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 93.53 B 173 204 377
11 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 92.41 A 170 205 375
12 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.35 A 170 203 373
13 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.83 C 170 203 373
14 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 93.55 B 165 200 365
15 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.44 B 169 193 362
16 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 93.66 B 159 202 361
17 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 92.68 B 160 200 360
18 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.74 B 161 193 354
19 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.17 B 160 193 353
20 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.29 D 162 191 353
21 HAXHIHYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 93.44 C 162 186 348
22 NANADZE Nika 23.05.1991 GEO 93.50 C 156 187 343
23 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 90.95 B 157 185 342
24 MESSAOUI Saddam 24.07.1991 ALG 91.08 C 155 186 341
25 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 90.35 C 152 187 339
26 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.75 C 150 185 335
27 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 91.66 D 149 181 330
28 TRAN Van Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.19 D 145 184 329
29 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 93.03 D 148 178 326
30 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.67 D 145 175 320
31 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 88.39 D 130 160 290
--- ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.42 B 160 --- ---
--- CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 88.24 B --- --- ---
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 93.43 A --- --- ---
--- SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.81 C --- 185 ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.96 B --- --- ---
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.84 C 150 --- ---
--- PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 91.80 D 150 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.78 A 185 190 193 193
2 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.89 A 186 191 193 191
3 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 104.35 A 183 187 190 190
4 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.25 A 180 185 187 187
5 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.77 A 178 183 183 183
6 KIM Minjae 13.10.1983 KOR 102.20 B 175 180 185 180
7 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.24 B 176 180 183 180
8 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 104.52 B 175 180 185 180
9 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 103.87 A 171 178 181 178
10 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 104.09 A 178 178 188 178
11 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 94.56 C 170 175 178 175
12 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.79 A 175 175 180 175
13 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.89 B 170 175 180 175
14 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.78 A 174 178 178 174
15 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 103.51 D 167 171 173 173
16 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.11 B 170 170 170 170
17 JEON Daeun 09.08.1992 KOR 104.69 C 160 165 170 170
18 KUZILOV Albert 05.02.1985 GEO 105.00 B 165 170 170 170
19 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 103.17 B 166 167 168 168
20 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.38 C 168 168 168 168
21 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 103.50 B 167 167 167 167
22 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.05 B 160 166 167 167
23 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.02 C 153 160 165 165
24 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 104.98 C 165 170 172 165
25 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.24 C 162 162 166 162
26 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 99.91 D 150 157 160 160
27 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 100.59 C 160 160 163 160
28 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.46 C 155 160 160 160
29 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.68 C 157 160 163 160
30 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 99.56 D 149 154 156 156
31 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.46 D 156 156 156 156
32 OSORIO Dangelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 95.12 D 155 155 160 155
33 DAVIS Andrew Michael 23.09.1990 USA 102.78 D 155 160 160 155
34 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 104.64 D 155 155 155 155
35 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 97.44 D 148 152 155 152
--- GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 102.21 C --- --- --- ---
--- MENDES Patrick Earth 22.04.1990 BRA 103.66 A 180 182 182 ---
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.46 A 180 180 180 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 104.35 A 233 239 242 242
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.25 A 225 236 240 240
3 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.78 A 220 230 239 239
4 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.79 A 216 222 224 222
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 103.87 A 210 220 223 220
6 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.89 A 220 220 223 220
7 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.05 B 213 219 228 219
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.78 A 215 216 216 216
9 KIM Minjae 13.10.1983 KOR 102.20 B 210 215 221 215
10 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 104.52 B 210 215 220 215
11 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.77 A 213 220 221 213
12 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 103.50 B 204 210 213 210
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 103.17 B 200 209 209 209
14 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.24 C 201 205 209 209
15 DAVIS Andrew Michael 23.09.1990 USA 102.78 D 195 207 210 207
16 MENDES Patrick Earth 22.04.1990 BRA 103.66 A 206 206 214 206
17 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 104.09 A 206 212 212 206
18 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.24 B 202 206 211 206
19 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.46 C 201 206 211 206
20 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.89 B 192 202 205 205
21 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.68 C 202 207 207 202
22 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 94.56 C 190 200 201 201
23 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 100.59 C 201 201 205 201
24 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.02 C 201 210 210 201
25 JEON Daeun 09.08.1992 KOR 104.69 C 201 210 210 201
26 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.11 B 200 207 210 200
27 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.38 C 195 203 203 195
28 OSORIO Dangelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 95.12 D 187 192 196 192
29 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.46 D 189 189 192 192
30 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 103.51 D 186 189 192 189
31 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 97.44 D 180 185 188 188
32 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 99.91 D 187 187 192 187
33 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 104.64 D 185 185 188 185
34 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 99.56 D 179 184 184 184
--- GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 102.21 C --- --- --- ---
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.46 A --- --- --- ---
--- KUZILOV Albert 05.02.1985 GEO 105.00 B 205 205 205 ---
--- BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 104.98 C --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 104.35 A 190 242 432
2 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.78 A 193 239 432
3 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.25 A 187 240 427
4 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.89 A 191 220 411
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 103.87 A 178 220 398
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.79 A 175 222 397
7 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.77 A 183 213 396
8 KIM Minjae 13.10.1983 KOR 102.20 B 180 215 395
9 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 104.52 B 180 215 395
10 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.78 A 174 216 390
11 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.05 B 167 219 386
12 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.24 B 180 206 386
13 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 104.09 A 178 206 384
14 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.89 B 175 205 380
15 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 103.17 B 168 209 377
16 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 103.50 B 167 210 377
17 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 94.56 C 175 201 376
18 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.24 C 162 209 371
19 JEON Daeun 09.08.1992 KOR 104.69 C 170 201 371
20 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.11 B 170 200 370
21 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.02 C 165 201 366
22 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.46 C 160 206 366
23 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.38 C 168 195 363
24 DAVIS Andrew Michael 23.09.1990 USA 102.78 D 155 207 362
25 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 103.51 D 173 189 362
26 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.68 C 160 202 362
27 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 100.59 C 160 201 361
28 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.46 D 156 192 348
29 OSORIO Dangelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 95.12 D 155 192 347
30 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 99.91 D 160 187 347
31 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 97.44 D 152 188 340
32 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 99.56 D 156 184 340
33 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 104.64 D 155 185 340
--- GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 102.21 C --- --- ---
--- MENDES Patrick Earth 22.04.1990 BRA 103.66 A --- 206 ---
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.46 A --- --- ---
--- KUZILOV Albert 05.02.1985 GEO 105.00 B 170 --- ---
--- BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 104.98 C 165 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 156.54 A 203 205 210 210
2 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 171.06 A 206 211 211 206
3 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 158.32 A 190 195 199 199
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 129.90 A 185 190 195 195
5 MASSOUD Mohamed Ehsan Attia 11.01.1984 EGY 160.24 A 188 193 197 193
6 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 128.13 A 187 192 197 192
7 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 145.48 A 183 188 191 191
8 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 142.97 A 182 190 190 190
9 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 111.47 B 182 188 192 188
10 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 147.70 B 177 183 187 187
11 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 145.48 A 180 185 188 185
12 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 151.04 A 185 189 189 185
13 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 131.39 B 175 182 188 182
14 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 132.77 C 175 182 188 182
15 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 137.36 A 175 181 181 181
16 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 118.47 B 180 180 185 180
17 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 118.53 B 175 175 175 175
18 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 144.66 B 175 175 175 175
19 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 150.35 C 165 170 175 175
20 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 139.42 B 163 169 173 173
21 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 139.73 B 173 178 178 173
22 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 166.63 B 172 177 177 172
23 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 111.88 C 163 168 171 168
24 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 132.14 C 160 160 167 167
25 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 115.32 C 160 165 165 165
26 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 135.05 C 151 157 161 161
27 KAGO Riho 28.09.1984 EST 118.31 C 155 155 160 155
28 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 142.39 C 150 155 158 155
29 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 105.35 C 150 154 156 150
30 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 136.07 C 140 145 145 145
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 105.10 C 155 155 155 ---
--- LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 139.80 A 205 205 206 ---
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 150.77 A 190 190 190 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 139.80 A 245 250 257 257
2 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 156.54 A 245 252 252 252
3 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 171.06 A 246 251 257 251
4 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 145.48 A 234 243 246 246
5 MASSOUD Mohamed Ehsan Attia 11.01.1984 EGY 160.24 A 235 243 247 243
6 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 137.36 A 225 230 240 230
7 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 142.97 A 225 230 235 230
8 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 145.48 A 223 230 235 230
9 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 128.13 A 228 234 234 228
10 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 129.90 A 220 227 227 227
11 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 158.32 A 221 227 230 227
12 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 151.04 A 216 222 227 222
13 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 139.42 B 212 215 221 221
14 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 147.70 B 211 219 226 219
15 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 118.47 B 211 218 226 218
16 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 118.53 B 212 218 225 218
17 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 131.39 B 210 218 224 218
18 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 111.47 B 216 217 217 217
19 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 166.63 B 210 211 217 217
20 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 139.73 B 211 211 216 211
21 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 144.66 B 205 210 215 210
22 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 115.32 C 200 205 212 205
23 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 150.35 C 200 205 --- 205
24 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 132.14 C 200 210 212 200
25 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 142.39 C 200 200 200 200
26 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 105.10 C 185 190 195 195
27 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 111.88 C 187 192 200 192
28 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 105.35 C 190 195 195 190
29 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 135.05 C 190 201 201 190
30 KAGO Riho 28.09.1984 EST 118.31 C 185 190 191 185
31 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 136.07 C 185 191 191 185
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 150.77 A --- --- --- ---
--- PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 132.77 C 205 205 205 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 156.54 A 210 252 462
2 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 171.06 A 206 251 457
3 MASSOUD Mohamed Ehsan Attia 11.01.1984 EGY 160.24 A 193 243 436
4 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 145.48 A 185 246 431
5 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 158.32 A 199 227 426
6 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 129.90 A 195 227 422
7 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 145.48 A 191 230 421
8 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 128.13 A 192 228 420
9 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 142.97 A 190 230 420
10 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 137.36 A 181 230 411
11 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 151.04 A 185 222 407
12 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 147.70 B 187 219 406
13 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 111.47 B 188 217 405
14 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 131.39 B 182 218 400
15 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 118.47 B 180 218 398
16 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 139.42 B 173 221 394
17 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 118.53 B 175 218 393
18 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 166.63 B 172 217 389
19 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 144.66 B 175 210 385
20 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 139.73 B 173 211 384
21 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 150.35 C 175 205 380
22 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 115.32 C 165 205 370
23 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 132.14 C 167 200 367
24 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 111.88 C 168 192 360
25 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 142.39 C 155 200 355
26 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 135.05 C 161 190 351
27 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 105.35 C 150 190 340
28 KAGO Riho 28.09.1984 EST 118.31 C 155 185 340
29 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 136.07 C 145 185 330
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 105.10 C --- 195 ---
--- LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 139.80 A --- 257 ---
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 150.77 A --- --- ---
--- PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 132.77 C 182 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.74 A 85 109 194
2 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.27 A 84 105 189
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.60 A 81 108 189
4 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.63 A 77 106 183
5 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.70 A 81 97 178
6 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.12 A 79 96 175
7 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.50 B 77 96 173
8 BRAHJA Shqiponje 28.07.1973 ALB 48.00 C 78 95 173
9 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.44 A 77 95 172
10 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.57 B 76 96 172
11 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.71 B 76 96 172
12 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.82 B 75 96 171
13 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.86 B 77 92 169
14 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.63 B 73 95 168
15 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.46 B 72 94 166
16 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.80 B 76 90 166
17 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.34 A 76 89 165
18 JUAN Tello Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.24 B 70 93 163
19 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.87 C 73 88 161
20 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.82 C 68 90 158
21 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.76 C 73 84 157
22 REXROAD Kelly Elizabeth 30.03.1978 USA 47.76 C 70 87 157
23 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.81 C 66 87 153
24 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.83 C 70 83 153
25 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 47.75 C 65 83 148
26 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.43 C 65 82 147
--- YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.77 A --- --- ---
--- TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.60 A --- --- ---
DSQ TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.43 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.95 A 98 134 232
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.50 A 99 119 218
3 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.55 A 96 118 214
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.66 A 95 113 208
5 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.40 A 91 109 200
6 VILLAR Barboza Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.60 A 87 113 200
7 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 52.66 B 91 109 200
8 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.45 A 85 112 197
9 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.09 B 86 108 194
10 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 52.85 A 87 105 192
11 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.46 B 84 105 189
12 IBRAHIM Basma Emad Gouda Mohamed 27.06.1995 EGY 52.32 B 81 105 186
13 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.85 B 80 105 185
14 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.72 B 79 103 182
15 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.33 B 81 100 181
16 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.44 B 81 100 181
17 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.62 A 75 106 181
18 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 51.98 B 77 101 178
19 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.69 C 79 99 178
20 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.25 C 80 97 177
21 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.82 B 80 95 175
22 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.04 C 80 94 174
23 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 52.78 C 78 96 174
24 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 50.13 C 80 92 172
25 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.63 C 72 98 170
26 SINGH Swati 02.10.1987 IND 52.84 C 76 92 168
27 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.26 C 70 90 160
28 NAPPER Tegan Joy 03.11.1986 AUS 52.78 C 67 87 154
29 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.16 C 68 85 153
30 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.29 C 65 83 148
31 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 52.42 C 63 80 143
32 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.04 C 63 76 139
--- DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.55 B --- 100 ---
DSQ SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.84 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.06 A 105 130 235
3 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.75 A 100 131 231
3 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.40 A 106 125 231
4 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 56.81 A 100 125 225
5 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.72 A 98 125 223
6 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.78 A 100 118 218
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 A 90 119 209
8 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.59 A 89 119 208
9 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.71 B 91 117 208
10 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.65 A 93 112 205
11 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.97 B 90 115 205
12 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.29 B 92 111 203
13 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.41 A 89 111 200
14 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 B 92 107 199
15 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.77 B 93 103 196
16 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.93 B 84 110 194
17 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 57.51 B 83 110 193
18 SOUS YDLIBI Yaneth Cristina 29.11.1989 VEN 57.89 C 84 109 193
19 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 58.00 B 86 107 193
20 HEGHIS Loredana Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.63 C 85 107 192
21 SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 57.76 C 85 106 191
22 ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 57.48 B 90 100 190
23 BRYL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 57.92 B 83 106 189
24 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 56.48 C 87 100 187
25 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 57.13 C 79 101 180
26 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.14 C 81 97 178
27 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 56.00 C 82 95 177
28 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.70 C 81 95 176
29 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.03.1984 CRO 57.12 C 70 81 151
30 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.69 C 64 84 148
--- ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 56.92 C --- 86 ---
--- REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.79 B --- --- ---
DSQ RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.63 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.21 A 110 142 252
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.37 A 112 140 252
3 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 62.10 A 108 140 248
4 LIN Tzu-Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 61.26 A 110 136 246
5 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.96 A 108 138 246
6 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.62 A 113 133 246
7 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.65 A 108 135 243
8 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 62.73 A 109 133 242
9 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 61.93 A 108 131 239
10 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.55 B 108 131 239
11 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.45 A 104 127 231
12 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 62.54 B 104 125 229
13 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 60.91 A 105 122 227
14 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 61.85 B 96 123 219
15 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.29 B 98 113 211
16 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.40 B 95 115 210
17 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 59.96 B 95 114 209
18 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 61.74 B 97 110 207
19 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 61.85 B 92 111 203
20 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.73 B 89 113 202
21 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 62.54 C 87 114 201
22 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 62.82 B 86 114 200
23 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.76 B 88 110 198
24 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.69 B 87 110 197
25 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 62.70 C 91 105 196
26 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.72 B 86 107 193
27 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.05 C 90 102 192
28 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LIB 61.73 C 85 106 191
29 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.58 C 86 105 191
30 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.59 C 85 105 190
31 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 62.03 C 86 103 189
32 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.21 C 87 102 189
33 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.70 C 84 104 188
34 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 60.76 C 80 105 185
35 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 61.61 C 76 95 171
36 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.79 C 70 90 160
37 WHITE Jacqueline Louise 23.02.1982 AUS 62.39 C 73 80 153
--- KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 62.10 B 90 --- ---
--- KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 62.37 C --- 91 ---
DSQ BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.23 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.61 A 120 145 265
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.41 A 118 144 262
3 CHEN Youjuan 06.02.1989 CHN 68.39 A 118 143 261
4 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.26 A 117 143 260
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.32 A 102 135 237
6 MANEVA Milka Mikova 07.06.1985 BUL 66.70 A 102 132 234
7 AFANASEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 67.37 B 107 127 234
8 MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 66.74 A 105 126 231
9 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.44 B 107 124 231
10 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.62 A 102 125 227
11 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.35 B 101 125 226
12 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 68.21 B 101 122 223
13 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 67.87 B 100 122 222
14 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.32 A 98 120 218
15 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 67.43 B 96 121 217
16 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.63 B 93 121 214
17 HUSSEIN Samar Said Habashy Ahmed 20.09.1995 EGY 68.10 B 97 116 213
18 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.70 C 90 113 203
19 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 67.99 C 92 108 200
20 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.73 C 90 108 198
21 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 66.84 C 87 110 197
22 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.69 C 85 112 197
23 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 65.61 C 84 111 195
24 DARLINA Renny 09.09.1990 INA 68.18 C 87 103 190
25 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 67.92 C 84 105 189
26 BATBOLD Enkhtamir 30.06.1996 MGL 68.67 C 76 99 175
27 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.28 C 71 90 161
28 OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 68.84 C 73 86 159
--- IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 68.18 C --- --- ---
--- PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.61 B 98 --- ---
DSQ MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.38 B --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.40 A 126 153 279
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.51 A 126 151 277
3 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 73.34 A 123 153 276
4 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.79 A 124 140 264
5 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.60 A 115 135 250
6 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.10 A 110 135 245
7 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.35 A 107 131 238
8 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.79 A 111 127 238
9 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.90 A 102 133 235
10 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.10 B 100 130 230
11 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.59 A 101 125 226
12 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 74.04 B 100 125 225
13 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 75.00 B 94 125 219
14 ALBARRAN VENTURA Mileidy Del Carmen 14.08.1988 VEN 73.64 B 97 120 217
15 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 73.24 C 101 115 216
16 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.98 B 90 121 211
17 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 73.62 B 94 116 210
18 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 74.73 C 94 116 210
19 FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.36 B 92 116 208
20 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.27 B 92 113 205
21 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 74.08 C 90 114 204
22 KAVITA Devi 15.03.1983 IND 73.90 C 89 109 198
23 LINDBECK Kylie Jane 06.09.1984 AUS 74.08 C 93 105 198
24 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.63 C 93 103 196
25 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 74.84 C 86 98 184
DSQ KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.63 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 106.21 A 155 193 348
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 119.91 A 140 180 320
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 125.22 A 132 162 294
4 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 133.20 A 122 163 285
5 KONOVALOVA Yulia 01.12.1990 RUS 88.28 A 120 155 275
6 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 119.27 A 116 145 261
7 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 106.89 A 112 147 259
8 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.62 A 111 142 253
9 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.82 A 110 140 250
10 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 98.27 A 103 145 248
11 ABBAS Halima Abdelazim Sedky 05.05.1995 EGY 114.89 B 111 136 247
12 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 105.39 B 114 132 246
13 MANGOLD Holley Elizabeth 22.12.1989 USA 155.42 B 105 141 246
14 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 90.03 B 110 135 245
15 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.00 A 107 136 243
16 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 105.01 A 108 132 240
17 ACASON Deborah Esther Ainslie 20.06.1983 AUS 91.78 B 103 129 232
18 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 104.50 B 100 132 232
19 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 104.71 C 103 129 232
20 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 99.40 C 102 126 228
21 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 95.25 C 105 122 227
22 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 90.77 B 95 125 220
23 VALAYDON Shalinee 13.04.1986 MRI 113.16 C 95 115 210
24 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 83.84 C 90 113 203
25 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 98.17 C 90 110 200
--- TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 75.38 C --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.74 A 83 85 87 85
2 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.27 A 82 84 84 84
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.60 A 76 79 81 81
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.70 A 79 79 81 81
5 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.12 A 76 76 79 79
6 BRAHJA Shqiponje 28.07.1973 ALB 48.00 C 78 83 83 78
7 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.44 A 77 77 80 77
8 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.50 B 70 74 77 77
9 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.63 A 75 77 80 77
10 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.86 B 73 75 77 77
11 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.34 A 76 79 79 76
12 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.57 B 73 76 76 76
13 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.71 B 71 74 76 76
14 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.80 B 73 76 78 76
15 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.82 B 73 75 77 75
16 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.63 B 70 73 75 73
17 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.76 C 70 73 75 73
18 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.87 C 70 73 75 73
19 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.46 B 72 75 75 72
20 JUAN Tello Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.24 B 70 70 70 70
21 REXROAD Kelly Elizabeth 30.03.1978 USA 47.76 C 67 70 70 70
22 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.83 C 67 70 70 70
23 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.82 C 63 68 71 68
24 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.81 C 66 70 70 66
25 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.43 C 65 70 70 65
26 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 47.75 C 61 65 66 65
--- YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.77 A 82 82 83 ---
--- TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.60 A 80 80 80 ---
DSQ TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.43 A 75 78 78 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.74 A 105 108 109 109
2 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.60 A 105 105 108 108
3 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.63 A 99 101 106 106
4 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.27 A 103 105 108 105
5 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.70 A 97 100 100 97
6 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.12 A 91 94 96 96
7 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.50 B 92 96 96 96
8 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.57 B 90 94 96 96
9 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.71 B 93 96 98 96
10 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.82 B 93 96 98 96
11 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.44 A 91 91 95 95
12 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.63 B 88 92 95 95
13 BRAHJA Shqiponje 28.07.1973 ALB 48.00 C 90 95 97 95
14 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.46 B 94 94 99 94
15 JUAN Tello Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.24 B 90 93 96 93
16 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.86 B 92 95 95 92
17 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.80 B 87 89 90 90
18 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.82 C 85 90 93 90
19 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.34 A 89 89 --- 89
20 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.87 C 85 88 90 88
21 REXROAD Kelly Elizabeth 30.03.1978 USA 47.76 C 84 87 87 87
22 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.81 C 82 87 92 87
23 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.76 C 82 84 84 84
24 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 47.75 C 82 83 86 83
25 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.83 C 83 83 87 83
26 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.43 C 75 79 82 82
--- YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.77 A --- --- --- ---
--- TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.60 A 95 95 95 ---
DSQ TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.43 A 100 104 104 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.74 A 85 109 194
2 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.27 A 84 105 189
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.60 A 81 108 189
4 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.63 A 77 106 183
5 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.70 A 81 97 178
6 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.12 A 79 96 175
7 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.50 B 77 96 173
8 BRAHJA Shqiponje 28.07.1973 ALB 48.00 C 78 95 173
9 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.44 A 77 95 172
10 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.57 B 76 96 172
11 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.71 B 76 96 172
12 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.82 B 75 96 171
13 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.86 B 77 92 169
14 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.63 B 73 95 168
15 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.46 B 72 94 166
16 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.80 B 76 90 166
17 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.34 A 76 89 165
18 JUAN Tello Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.24 B 70 93 163
19 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.87 C 73 88 161
20 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.82 C 68 90 158
21 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.76 C 73 84 157
22 REXROAD Kelly Elizabeth 30.03.1978 USA 47.76 C 70 87 157
23 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.81 C 66 87 153
24 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.83 C 70 83 153
25 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 47.75 C 65 83 148
26 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.43 C 65 82 147
--- YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.77 A --- --- ---
--- TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.60 A --- --- ---
DSQ TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.43 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.50 A 95 99 99 99
2 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.95 A 95 98 98 98
3 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.55 A 96 100 100 96
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.66 A 90 95 99 95
5 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.40 A 90 91 91 91
6 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 52.66 B 85 89 91 91
7 VILLAR Barboza Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.60 A 85 87 88 87
8 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 52.85 A 87 90 90 87
9 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.09 B 81 84 86 86
10 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.45 A 83 85 85 85
11 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.46 B 82 84 86 84
12 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.33 B 81 81 81 81
13 IBRAHIM Basma Emad Gouda Mohamed 27.06.1995 EGY 52.32 B 77 77 81 81
14 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.44 B 77 81 83 81
15 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 50.13 C 77 77 80 80
16 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.04 C 76 78 80 80
17 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.25 C 77 80 80 80
18 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.82 B 77 80 80 80
19 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.85 B 80 83 83 80
20 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.69 C 75 77 79 79
21 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.72 B 79 82 82 79
22 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 52.78 C 76 78 80 78
23 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 51.98 B 75 77 79 77
24 SINGH Swati 02.10.1987 IND 52.84 C 74 74 76 76
25 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.62 A 75 75 79 75
26 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.63 C 68 72 74 72
27 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.26 C 70 70 75 70
28 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.16 C 65 66 68 68
29 NAPPER Tegan Joy 03.11.1986 AUS 52.78 C 67 70 70 67
30 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.29 C 65 70 70 65
31 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.04 C 60 63 66 63
32 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 52.42 C 63 67 67 63
--- DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.55 B 83 86 86 ---
DSQ SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.84 A 85 89 92 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.95 A 127 133 134 134
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.50 A 119 127 127 119
3 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.55 A 115 117 118 118
4 VILLAR Barboza Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.60 A 110 113 115 113
5 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.66 A 110 113 116 113
6 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.45 A 107 110 112 112
7 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.40 A 109 114 114 109
8 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 52.66 B 105 109 109 109
9 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.09 B 104 106 108 108
10 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.62 A 106 110 110 106
11 IBRAHIM Basma Emad Gouda Mohamed 27.06.1995 EGY 52.32 B 99 103 105 105
12 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.46 B 105 108 109 105
13 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 52.85 A 105 108 108 105
14 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.85 B 100 105 105 105
15 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.72 B 100 103 106 103
16 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 51.98 B 98 101 103 101
17 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.33 B 100 103 103 100
18 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.44 B 96 100 104 100
19 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.55 B 96 100 102 100
20 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.69 C 95 99 102 99
21 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.63 C 94 98 101 98
22 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.25 C 94 97 100 97
23 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 52.78 C 93 96 97 96
24 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.82 B 93 95 95 95
25 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.04 C 92 94 96 94
26 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 50.13 C 92 95 95 92
27 SINGH Swati 02.10.1987 IND 52.84 C 92 97 99 92
28 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.26 C 85 90 95 90
29 NAPPER Tegan Joy 03.11.1986 AUS 52.78 C 85 87 89 87
30 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.16 C 81 85 85 85
31 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.29 C 83 87 87 83
32 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 52.42 C 75 80 80 80
33 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.04 C 72 76 78 76
DSQ SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.84 A 110 115 118 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.95 A 98 134 232
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.50 A 99 119 218
3 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.55 A 96 118 214
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.66 A 95 113 208
5 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.40 A 91 109 200
6 VILLAR Barboza Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.60 A 87 113 200
7 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 52.66 B 91 109 200
8 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.45 A 85 112 197
9 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.09 B 86 108 194
10 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 52.85 A 87 105 192
11 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.46 B 84 105 189
12 IBRAHIM Basma Emad Gouda Mohamed 27.06.1995 EGY 52.32 B 81 105 186
13 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.85 B 80 105 185
14 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.72 B 79 103 182
15 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.33 B 81 100 181
16 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.44 B 81 100 181
17 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.62 A 75 106 181
18 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 51.98 B 77 101 178
19 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.69 C 79 99 178
20 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.25 C 80 97 177
21 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.82 B 80 95 175
22 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.04 C 80 94 174
23 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 52.78 C 78 96 174
24 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 50.13 C 80 92 172
25 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.63 C 72 98 170
26 SINGH Swati 02.10.1987 IND 52.84 C 76 92 168
27 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.26 C 70 90 160
28 NAPPER Tegan Joy 03.11.1986 AUS 52.78 C 67 87 154
29 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.16 C 68 85 153
30 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.29 C 65 83 148
31 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 52.42 C 63 80 143
32 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.04 C 63 76 139
--- DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.55 B --- 100 ---
DSQ SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.84 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.40 A 102 105 106 106
2 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.06 A 101 104 105 105
3 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 56.81 A 95 100 103 100
4 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.75 A 95 100 102 100
5 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.78 A 95 100 103 100
6 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.72 A 98 98 100 98
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.65 A 90 90 93 93
8 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.77 B 88 93 93 93
9 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.29 B 92 94 94 92
10 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 B 89 92 94 92
11 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.71 B 88 91 91 91
12 ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 57.48 B 85 90 92 90
13 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 A 90 90 90 90
14 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.97 B 86 90 92 90
15 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.41 A 85 89 89 89
16 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.59 A 87 89 91 89
17 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 56.48 C 80 84 87 87
18 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 58.00 B 83 86 88 86
19 HEGHIS Loredana Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.63 C 81 85 87 85
20 SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 57.76 C 80 83 85 85
21 SOUS YDLIBI Yaneth Cristina 29.11.1989 VEN 57.89 C 80 84 87 84
22 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.93 B 84 84 87 84
23 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 57.51 B 79 83 85 83
24 BRYL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 57.92 B 83 83 86 83
25 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 56.00 C 82 82 86 82
26 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.14 C 77 81 83 81
27 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.70 C 78 81 81 81
28 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 57.13 C 76 79 83 79
29 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.03.1984 CRO 57.12 C 63 68 70 70
30 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.69 C 64 68 68 64
--- ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 56.92 C 70 70 70 ---
--- REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.79 B 88 88 88 ---
DSQ RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.63 A 99 103 103 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.75 A 125 129 131 131
2 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.06 A 130 133 133 130
3 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 56.81 A 118 122 125 125
4 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.40 A 120 125 125 125
5 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.72 A 125 129 131 125
6 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.59 A 116 119 119 119
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 A 111 116 119 119
8 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.78 A 115 118 120 118
9 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.71 B 110 115 117 117
10 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.97 B 115 120 120 115
11 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.65 A 112 112 116 112
12 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.29 B 108 111 114 111
13 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.41 A 111 116 116 111
14