1st AFRO-ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.80 A 108 132 240
2 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.28 A 105 131 236
3 ANDRIANTSITOHAINA Eric Herman 21.07.1991 MAD 55.69 A 95 125 220
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 56.00 A 95 110 205

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.05 A 116 136 252
2 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 61.95 A 90 112 202
3 ABDUKHAKIM Khakberdiev 22.08.1998 TJK 60.50 A 90 111 201
--- SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 62.00 A --- 120 ---
--- ANDRIATSITOHAINA Tojonirina Alain 26.02.1995 MAD 61.65 A 111 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.70 A 155 180 335
2 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 69.00 A 129 165 294
3 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.82 A 128 163 291
4 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.40 A 128 140 268
5 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 68.90 A 105 130 235
6 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 69.00 A 95 122 217
7 KHAN AQA Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 68.86 A 90 105 195
8 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.50 A 85 105 190

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.63 A 160 180 340
2 ASRAROV Batyr 11.04.1993 KAZ 76.76 A 136 172 308
3 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 76.95 A 138 170 308
4 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 76.32 A 131 173 304
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.65 A 115 155 270
6 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 76.93 A 115 140 255
7 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.65 A 105 136 241
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 76.59 A 130 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELKEKLI Ali Moftah Said 04.09.1989 LBA 84.54 A 145 186 331
2 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.74 A 155 176 331
3 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 82.26 A 110 145 255

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 88.45 A 146 193 339
2 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 87.62 A 148 176 324
3 PIERROT Jean Yvan 23.05.1996 MRI 93.06 A 120 160 280
4 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 87.18 A 103 122 225

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SELLOU Ahmed Hassan Nasreldin M. 03.12.1989 EGY 104.32 A 168 190 358
2 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 99.18 A 135 180 315
3 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 102.20 A 112 127 239

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 128.86 A 178 207 385
2 AHMED ALI Mahmoud Ahmed 18.08.1992 EGY 138.91 A 166 205 371
3 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 136.81 A 143 180 323
4 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.25 A 135 172 307
5 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.48 A 110 120 230
--- MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 120.59 A --- 150 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.80 A 102 103 108 108
2 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.28 A 100 105 105 105
3 ANDRIANTSITOHAINA Eric Herman 21.07.1991 MAD 55.69 A 90 95 95 95
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 56.00 A 90 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.80 A 127 132 138 132
2 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.28 A 126 131 135 131
3 ANDRIANTSITOHAINA Eric Herman 21.07.1991 MAD 55.69 A 125 130 132 125
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 56.00 A 110 110 117 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.80 A 108 132 240
2 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.28 A 105 131 236
3 ANDRIANTSITOHAINA Eric Herman 21.07.1991 MAD 55.69 A 95 125 220
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 56.00 A 95 110 205

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.05 A 110 110 116 116
2 ANDRIATSITOHAINA Tojonirina Alain 26.02.1995 MAD 61.65 A 105 111 117 111
3 ABDUKHAKIM Khakberdiev 22.08.1998 TJK 60.50 A 80 85 90 90
4 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 61.95 A 80 85 90 90
--- SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 62.00 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.05 A 136 136 142 136
2 SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 62.00 A 120 125 125 120
3 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 61.95 A 100 108 112 112
4 ABDUKHAKIM Khakberdiev 22.08.1998 TJK 60.50 A 100 106 111 111
--- ANDRIATSITOHAINA Tojonirina Alain 26.02.1995 MAD 61.65 A 136 136 136 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.05 A 116 136 252
2 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 61.95 A 90 112 202
3 ABDUKHAKIM Khakberdiev 22.08.1998 TJK 60.50 A 90 111 201
--- SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 62.00 A --- 120 ---
--- ANDRIATSITOHAINA Tojonirina Alain 26.02.1995 MAD 61.65 A 111 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.70 A 135 145 155 155
2 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 69.00 A 121 129 133 129
3 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.40 A 120 128 132 128
4 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.82 A 120 128 132 128
5 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 68.90 A 105 105 105 105
6 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 69.00 A 95 100 100 95
7 KHAN AQA Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 68.86 A 86 86 90 90
8 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.50 A 80 85 87 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.70 A 170 180 188 180
2 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 69.00 A 161 165 165 165
3 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.82 A 162 163 165 163
4 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.40 A 140 150 152 140
5 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 68.90 A 130 135 135 130
6 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 69.00 A 115 122 126 122
7 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.50 A 100 100 105 105
8 KHAN AQA Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 68.86 A 105 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.70 A 155 180 335
2 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 69.00 A 129 165 294
3 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.82 A 128 163 291
4 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.40 A 128 140 268
5 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 68.90 A 105 130 235
6 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 69.00 A 95 122 217
7 KHAN AQA Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 68.86 A 90 105 195
8 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.50 A 85 105 190

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.63 A 140 160 170 160
2 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 76.95 A 133 133 138 138
3 ASRAROV Batyr 11.04.1993 KAZ 76.76 A 130 136 136 136
4 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 76.32 A 131 131 135 131
5 PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 76.59 A 130 136 136 130
6 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.65 A 115 120 120 115
7 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 76.93 A 110 115 120 115
8 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.65 A 95 102 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.63 A 180 --- --- 180
2 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 76.32 A 170 173 177 173
3 ASRAROV Batyr 11.04.1993 KAZ 76.76 A 167 172 172 172
4 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 76.95 A 165 170 172 170
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.65 A 148 155 160 155
6 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 76.93 A 135 140 140 140
7 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.65 A 130 136 145 136
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 76.59 A 171 171 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.63 A 160 180 340
2 ASRAROV Batyr 11.04.1993 KAZ 76.76 A 136 172 308
3 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 76.95 A 138 170 308
4 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 76.32 A 131 173 304
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.65 A 115 155 270
6 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 76.93 A 115 140 255
7 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.65 A 105 136 241
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 76.59 A 130 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.74 A 150 155 155 155
2 ELKEKLI Ali Moftah Said 04.09.1989 LBA 84.54 A 135 145 151 145
3 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 82.26 A 100 110 118 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELKEKLI Ali Moftah Said 04.09.1989 LBA 84.54 A 170 186 --- 186
2 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.74 A 170 176 181 176
3 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 82.26 A 120 125 145 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELKEKLI Ali Moftah Said 04.09.1989 LBA 84.54 A 145 186 331
2 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.74 A 155 176 331
3 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 82.26 A 110 145 255

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 87.62 A 140 148 152 148
2 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 88.45 A 140 146 155 146
3 PIERROT Jean Yvan 23.05.1996 MRI 93.06 A 120 130 130 120
4 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 87.18 A 90 97 103 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 88.45 A 187 193 200 193
2 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 87.62 A 170 176 180 176
3 PIERROT Jean Yvan 23.05.1996 MRI 93.06 A 153 160 165 160
4 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 87.18 A 115 122 130 122

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 88.45 A 146 193 339
2 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 87.62 A 148 176 324
3 PIERROT Jean Yvan 23.05.1996 MRI 93.06 A 120 160 280
4 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 87.18 A 103 122 225

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SELLOU Ahmed Hassan Nasreldin M. 03.12.1989 EGY 104.32 A 161 166 168 168
2 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 99.18 A 130 135 140 135
3 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 102.20 A 95 107 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SELLOU Ahmed Hassan Nasreldin M. 03.12.1989 EGY 104.32 A 190 200 200 190
2 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 99.18 A 165 180 190 180
3 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 102.20 A 115 127 127 127

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SELLOU Ahmed Hassan Nasreldin M. 03.12.1989 EGY 104.32 A 168 190 358
2 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 99.18 A 135 180 315
3 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 102.20 A 112 127 239

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 128.86 A 171 178 181 178
2 AHMED ALI Mahmoud Ahmed 18.08.1992 EGY 138.91 A 155 161 166 166
3 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 136.81 A 135 143 150 143
4 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.25 A 135 145 145 135
5 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.48 A 100 110 110 110
--- MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 120.59 A 110 136 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 128.86 A 207 222 222 207
2 AHMED ALI Mahmoud Ahmed 18.08.1992 EGY 138.91 A 195 205 211 205
3 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 136.81 A 170 180 --- 180
4 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.25 A 165 171 172 172
5 MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 120.59 A 150 160 160 150
6 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.48 A 120 --- --- 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 128.86 A 178 207 385
2 AHMED ALI Mahmoud Ahmed 18.08.1992 EGY 138.91 A 166 205 371
3 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 136.81 A 143 180 323
4 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.25 A 135 172 307
5 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.48 A 110 120 230
--- MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 120.59 A --- 150 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.76 A 80 96 176
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.58 A 70 92 162
3 KO Bo Geum 04.01.1991 KOR 47.66 A 70 89 159
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 48.00 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.97 A 100 125 225
2 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.99 A 85 100 185
3 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.37 A 78 95 173

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 57.81 A 88 118 206
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 56.69 A 87 117 204
3 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.23 A 65 85 150

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.72 A 100 120 220
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.85 A 90 100 190
3 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 63.00 A 74 90 164

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 68.55 A 110 146 256
2 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 69.00 A 95 125 220
3 RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania 24.02.1992 MAD 63.50 A 70 90 160

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 75.00 A 82 105 187
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.10 A 66 87 153

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAMA Manar Said Mohamed 05.05.1995 EGY 103.00 A 98 130 228

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.76 A 75 80 --- 80
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.58 A 65 70 73 70
3 KO Bo Geum 04.01.1991 KOR 47.66 A 65 68 70 70
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 48.00 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.76 A 90 96 --- 96
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.58 A 88 92 95 92
3 KO Bo Geum 04.01.1991 KOR 47.66 A 85 89 93 89
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 48.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.76 A 80 96 176
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.58 A 70 92 162
3 KO Bo Geum 04.01.1991 KOR 47.66 A 70 89 159
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 48.00 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.97 A 90 100 100 100
2 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.99 A 78 81 85 85
3 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.37 A 74 77 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.97 A 110 120 125 125
2 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.99 A 100 110 110 100
3 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.37 A 95 --- --- 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.97 A 100 125 225
2 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.99 A 85 100 185
3 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.37 A 78 95 173

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 57.81 A 81 88 --- 88
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 56.69 A 82 87 92 87
3 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.23 A 60 65 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 57.81 A 105 112 118 118
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 56.69 A 107 112 117 117
3 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.23 A 80 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 57.81 A 88 118 206
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 56.69 A 87 117 204
3 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.23 A 65 85 150

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.72 A 90 95 100 100
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.85 A 90 --- --- 90
3 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 63.00 A 70 72 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.72 A 110 120 123 120
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.85 A 100 --- --- 100
3 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 63.00 A 90 101 101 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.72 A 100 120 220
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.85 A 90 100 190
3 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 63.00 A 74 90 164

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 68.55 A 100 105 110 110
2 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 69.00 A 90 95 101 95
3 RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania 24.02.1992 MAD 63.50 A 65 70 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 68.55 A 126 136 146 146
2 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 69.00 A 115 120 125 125
3 RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania 24.02.1992 MAD 63.50 A 85 90 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 68.55 A 110 146 256
2 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 69.00 A 95 125 220
3 RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania 24.02.1992 MAD 63.50 A 70 90 160

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 75.00 A 72 78 82 82
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.10 A 62 66 69 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 75.00 A 93 100 105 105
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.10 A 83 87 90 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 75.00 A 82 105 187
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.10 A 66 87 153

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAMA Manar Said Mohamed 05.05.1995 EGY 103.00 A 93 98 102 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAMA Manar Said Mohamed 05.05.1995 EGY 103.00 A 125 130 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAMA Manar Said Mohamed 05.05.1995 EGY 103.00 A 98 130 228
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors