EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 A 108 132 240
2 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.55 A 102 122 224
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.85 A 97 121 218
4 CALISKAN Emrah 18.01.1994 TUR 55.55 A 101 116 217
5 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz Dawid 21.03.1995 POL 55.70 A 92 115 207

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.80 A 126 155 281
2 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 61.80 A 125 148 273
3 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.55 A 117 149 266
4 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.75 A 121 145 266
5 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 61.35 A 122 143 265
6 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.70 A 118 147 265
7 GALSTYAN Raffi 04.05.1994 ARM 61.35 A 110 142 252
8 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 61.60 A 113 136 249
9 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 61.85 A 118 131 249
10 BAGHDASARYAN Gevorg 15.05.1995 ARM 61.75 A 105 142 247
11 HLUSHKO Vitalii 25.10.1994 UKR 61.75 A 114 132 246
12 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.65 A 105 132 237
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.25 B 88 120 208

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 69.00 A 146 177 323
2 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.80 A 137 176 313
3 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.75 A 132 159 291
4 TODADZE Tornike 18.12.1994 GEO 68.80 A 131 153 284
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.00 A 127 156 283
6 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 68.60 A 125 155 280
7 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.50 A 120 155 275
8 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 67.55 A 120 150 270
9 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 68.10 A 118 140 258
10 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 68.60 A 115 140 255
11 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As 02.09.1994 NOR 68.05 B 114 133 247
12 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 68.55 B 110 129 239
13 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 67.55 B 107 121 228
14 GILBERT Stewart Henry 23.08.1996 IRL 67.45 B 97 118 215
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.25 B 75 95 170

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.85 A 160 195 355
2 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.15 A 138 180 318
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.50 A 137 176 313
4 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.65 A 141 165 306
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 76.30 A 136 163 299
6 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.25 A 133 162 295
7 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.50 A 139 156 295
8 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 76.30 A 126 164 290
9 IMADOUCHINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 76.25 A 126 162 288
10 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos 17.03.1998 GRE 75.75 A 130 155 285
11 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.95 A 125 156 281
12 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 76.85 A 126 150 276
13 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 76.95 B 126 150 276
14 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 76.60 B 121 138 259
15 LAHTEENMAKI Jaakko Petrinpoika 02.04.1996 FIN 75.95 B 115 135 250
16 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 76.65 B 110 131 241
17 KARAMALLIS Alexandros 08.01.1996 CYP 76.20 B 110 126 236
18 O RONAIN Sean 30.05.1994 IRL 76.25 B 100 134 234
--- GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 75.50 A 145 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.35 A 162 189 351
2 OSIPOV Aleksei 22.02.1994 RUS 83.90 A 155 187 342
3 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.95 A 148 186 334
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.55 A 145 185 330
5 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 81.70 A 147 170 317
6 PELC Mateusz 12.07.1994 POL 83.85 A 140 167 307
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.85 A 132 168 300
8 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 83.90 A 132 165 297
9 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 84.60 A 123 155 278
10 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.35 A 119 155 274
11 DARRAGH Ian Arthur James 19.06.1994 IRL 83.75 A 121 151 272
12 VINCZE Laszlo 28.06.1996 HUN 80.75 A 121 146 267
13 RIZOULIS Pantelis 15.07.1998 GRE 82.45 B 117 135 252
14 VALANIDES Konstantinos 09.07.1996 CYP 82.35 B 86 110 196
--- TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 83.85 B 113 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.35 A 175 210 385
2 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.95 A 167 193 360
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.65 A 167 191 358
4 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 91.85 A 158 188 346
5 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 93.45 A 156 190 346
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 93.00 A 151 186 337
7 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.55 A 151 185 336
8 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 92.55 A 151 183 334
9 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.40 A 150 183 333
10 HOIM Sebastian Maciej 02.12.1994 POL 93.30 A 155 175 330
11 ZERDINS Rihards 27.09.1996 LAT 93.25 A 145 173 318
12 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 88.75 B 137 164 301
13 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 92.70 B 122 158 280
14 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 92.75 B 120 156 276
15 FITZGIBBON Noel Maurice 25.12.1994 IRL 91.60 B 111 133 244
16 SWAN Adam John 10.10.1994 IRL 89.65 B 102 130 232
--- OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 86.60 B --- 161 ---
--- SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 89.30 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUYDYA Marchel 03.03.1995 RUS 99.90 A 175 219 394
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.65 A 184 210 394
3 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 101.30 A 171 200 371
4 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.45 A 164 201 365
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 99.50 A 166 198 364
6 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 101.55 A 153 192 345
7 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.15 A 155 190 345
8 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 104.15 A 151 186 337
9 MUMMHARDT Philip 23.11.1995 GER 102.45 A 145 191 336
10 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 103.60 B 150 172 322
11 LUKASHUK Roman 28.06.1996 UKR 104.85 B 140 167 307
12 SIMON Aron Gyula 22.05.1995 HUN 103.90 B 141 162 303
13 SZILAGYI Szilveszter 14.03.1994 HUN 102.50 B 135 150 285
14 HAZLEY Daniel 02.02.1995 IRL 97.90 B 102 136 238
--- ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 103.25 A --- 190 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 135.25 A 185 230 415
2 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 125.45 A 170 205 375
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 127.90 A 156 191 347
4 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 128.75 A 160 185 345
5 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 129.10 A 147 186 333
6 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 120.15 A 146 185 331
7 PAVLIUK Oleksandr 10.02.1996 UKR 107.65 A 147 181 328
8 BASTUG Bestami 17.03.1995 TUR 112.85 A 117 160 277
--- BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 137.10 A --- 186 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 A 108 113 116 108
2 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.55 A 96 100 102 102
3 CALISKAN Emrah 18.01.1994 TUR 55.55 A 97 101 103 101
4 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.85 A 97 101 101 97
5 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz Dawid 21.03.1995 POL 55.70 A 88 90 92 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 A 132 133 --- 132
2 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.55 A 118 122 130 122
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.85 A 117 121 121 121
4 CALISKAN Emrah 18.01.1994 TUR 55.55 A 111 116 116 116
5 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz Dawid 21.03.1995 POL 55.70 A 110 113 115 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 A 108 132 240
2 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.55 A 102 122 224
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.85 A 97 121 218
4 CALISKAN Emrah 18.01.1994 TUR 55.55 A 101 116 217
5 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz Dawid 21.03.1995 POL 55.70 A 92 115 207

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.80 A 120 126 130 126
2 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 61.80 A 119 122 125 125
3 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 61.35 A 117 122 124 122
4 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.75 A 116 119 121 121
5 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.70 A 114 118 121 118
6 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 61.85 A 111 117 118 118
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.55 A 113 117 120 117
8 HLUSHKO Vitalii 25.10.1994 UKR 61.75 A 107 111 114 114
9 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 61.60 A 107 110 113 113
10 GALSTYAN Raffi 04.05.1994 ARM 61.35 A 105 105 110 110
11 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.65 A 100 105 110 105
12 BAGHDASARYAN Gevorg 15.05.1995 ARM 61.75 A 105 105 110 105
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.25 B 83 86 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.80 A 155 155 159 155
2 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.55 A 146 149 156 149
3 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 61.80 A 140 145 148 148
4 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.70 A 141 147 150 147
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.75 A 141 145 149 145
6 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 61.35 A 143 148 --- 143
7 GALSTYAN Raffi 04.05.1994 ARM 61.35 A 135 142 150 142
8 BAGHDASARYAN Gevorg 15.05.1995 ARM 61.75 A 135 142 142 142
9 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 61.60 A 130 133 136 136
10 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.65 A 125 132 135 132
11 HLUSHKO Vitalii 25.10.1994 UKR 61.75 A 127 132 136 132
12 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 61.85 A 131 142 144 131
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.25 B 113 117 120 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.80 A 126 155 281
2 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 61.80 A 125 148 273
3 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.55 A 117 149 266
4 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.75 A 121 145 266
5 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 61.35 A 122 143 265
6 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.70 A 118 147 265
7 GALSTYAN Raffi 04.05.1994 ARM 61.35 A 110 142 252
8 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 61.60 A 113 136 249
9 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 61.85 A 118 131 249
10 BAGHDASARYAN Gevorg 15.05.1995 ARM 61.75 A 105 142 247
11 HLUSHKO Vitalii 25.10.1994 UKR 61.75 A 114 132 246
12 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.65 A 105 132 237
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.25 B 88 120 208

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 69.00 A 138 142 146 146
2 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.80 A 132 137 140 137
3 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.75 A 132 132 136 132
4 TODADZE Tornike 18.12.1994 GEO 68.80 A 127 131 131 131
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.00 A 124 127 130 127
6 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 68.60 A 125 130 130 125
7 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 67.55 A 120 120 125 120
8 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.50 A 120 125 125 120
9 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 68.10 A 113 118 121 118
10 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 68.60 A 110 115 119 115
11 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As 02.09.1994 NOR 68.05 B 110 114 116 114
12 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 68.55 B 103 107 110 110
13 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 67.55 B 103 107 110 107
14 GILBERT Stewart Henry 23.08.1996 IRL 67.45 B 93 97 100 97
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.25 B 70 75 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 69.00 A 165 170 177 177
2 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.80 A 163 170 176 176
3 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.75 A 156 159 163 159
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.00 A 151 156 160 156
5 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.50 A 150 155 157 155
6 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 68.60 A 155 155 155 155
7 TODADZE Tornike 18.12.1994 GEO 68.80 A 153 158 158 153
8 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 67.55 A 140 146 150 150
9 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 68.10 A 140 140 140 140
10 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 68.60 A 140 140 145 140
11 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As 02.09.1994 NOR 68.05 B 133 133 140 133
12 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 68.55 B 124 129 133 129
13 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 67.55 B 117 121 125 121
14 GILBERT Stewart Henry 23.08.1996 IRL 67.45 B 114 114 118 118
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.25 B 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 69.00 A 146 177 323
2 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.80 A 137 176 313
3 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 68.75 A 132 159 291
4 TODADZE Tornike 18.12.1994 GEO 68.80 A 131 153 284
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.00 A 127 156 283
6 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 68.60 A 125 155 280
7 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.50 A 120 155 275
8 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 67.55 A 120 150 270
9 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 68.10 A 118 140 258
10 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 68.60 A 115 140 255
11 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As 02.09.1994 NOR 68.05 B 114 133 247
12 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 68.55 B 110 129 239
13 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 67.55 B 107 121 228
14 GILBERT Stewart Henry 23.08.1996 IRL 67.45 B 97 118 215
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.25 B 75 95 170

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.85 A 150 155 160 160
2 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 75.50 A 138 142 145 145
3 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.65 A 135 139 141 141
4 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.50 A 136 136 139 139
5 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.15 A 133 138 142 138
6 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.50 A 130 137 142 137
7 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 76.30 A 135 136 139 136
8 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.25 A 129 133 135 133
9 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos 17.03.1998 GRE 75.75 A 122 127 130 130
10 IMADOUCHINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 76.25 A 122 126 126 126
11 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 76.30 A 122 126 126 126
12 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 76.85 A 120 125 126 126
13 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 76.95 B 121 126 131 126
14 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.95 A 120 120 125 125
15 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 76.60 B 112 116 121 121
16 LAHTEENMAKI Jaakko Petrinpoika 02.04.1996 FIN 75.95 B 113 115 120 115
17 KARAMALLIS Alexandros 08.01.1996 CYP 76.20 B 105 110 115 110
18 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 76.65 B 105 110 115 110
19 O RONAIN Sean 30.05.1994 IRL 76.25 B 93 97 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.85 A 180 190 195 195
2 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.15 A 168 174 180 180
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.50 A 169 176 183 176
4 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.65 A 165 165 171 165
5 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 76.30 A 158 162 164 164
6 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 76.30 A 163 163 171 163
7 IMADOUCHINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 76.25 A 158 158 162 162
8 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.25 A 157 162 162 162
9 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.95 A 156 156 161 156
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.50 A 148 156 161 156
11 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos 17.03.1998 GRE 75.75 A 155 160 160 155
12 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 76.85 A 143 150 155 150
13 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 76.95 B 150 150 155 150
14 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 76.60 B 132 137 138 138
15 LAHTEENMAKI Jaakko Petrinpoika 02.04.1996 FIN 75.95 B 135 144 145 135
16 O RONAIN Sean 30.05.1994 IRL 76.25 B 125 129 134 134
17 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 76.65 B 131 138 141 131
18 KARAMALLIS Alexandros 08.01.1996 CYP 76.20 B 126 131 131 126
--- GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 75.50 A 165 165 167 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.85 A 160 195 355
2 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.15 A 138 180 318
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 76.50 A 137 176 313
4 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.65 A 141 165 306
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 76.30 A 136 163 299
6 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.25 A 133 162 295
7 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.50 A 139 156 295
8 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 76.30 A 126 164 290
9 IMADOUCHINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 76.25 A 126 162 288
10 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos 17.03.1998 GRE 75.75 A 130 155 285
11 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.95 A 125 156 281
12 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 76.85 A 126 150 276
13 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 76.95 B 126 150 276
14 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 76.60 B 121 138 259
15 LAHTEENMAKI Jaakko Petrinpoika 02.04.1996 FIN 75.95 B 115 135 250
16 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 76.65 B 110 131 241
17 KARAMALLIS Alexandros 08.01.1996 CYP 76.20 B 110 126 236
18 O RONAIN Sean 30.05.1994 IRL 76.25 B 100 134 234
--- GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 75.50 A 145 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.35 A 157 162 170 162
2 OSIPOV Aleksei 22.02.1994 RUS 83.90 A 150 155 158 155
3 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.95 A 143 148 151 148
4 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 81.70 A 142 147 150 147
5 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.55 A 145 149 149 145
6 PELC Mateusz 12.07.1994 POL 83.85 A 135 140 142 140
7 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 83.90 A 125 129 132 132
8 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.85 A 125 129 132 132
9 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 84.60 A 118 118 123 123
10 VINCZE Laszlo 28.06.1996 HUN 80.75 A 113 118 121 121
11 DARRAGH Ian Arthur James 19.06.1994 IRL 83.75 A 115 120 121 121
12 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.35 A 115 119 122 119
13 RIZOULIS Pantelis 15.07.1998 GRE 82.45 B 117 122 123 117
14 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 83.85 B 113 117 117 113
15 VALANIDES Konstantinos 09.07.1996 CYP 82.35 B 83 86 91 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.35 A 182 187 189 189
2 OSIPOV Aleksei 22.02.1994 RUS 83.90 A 185 185 187 187
3 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.95 A 180 180 186 186
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.55 A 184 185 189 185
5 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 81.70 A 170 170 182 170
6 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.85 A 168 168 176 168
7 PELC Mateusz 12.07.1994 POL 83.85 A 161 167 171 167
8 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 83.90 A 158 164 165 165
9 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.35 A 150 155 155 155
10 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 84.60 A 149 149 155 155
11 DARRAGH Ian Arthur James 19.06.1994 IRL 83.75 A 145 151 155 151
12 VINCZE Laszlo 28.06.1996 HUN 80.75 A 146 151 151 146
13 RIZOULIS Pantelis 15.07.1998 GRE 82.45 B 135 135 140 135
14 VALANIDES Konstantinos 09.07.1996 CYP 82.35 B 105 110 114 110
--- TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 83.85 B 130 133 133 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.35 A 162 189 351
2 OSIPOV Aleksei 22.02.1994 RUS 83.90 A 155 187 342
3 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.95 A 148 186 334
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.55 A 145 185 330
5 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 81.70 A 147 170 317
6 PELC Mateusz 12.07.1994 POL 83.85 A 140 167 307
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.85 A 132 168 300
8 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 83.90 A 132 165 297
9 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 84.60 A 123 155 278
10 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.35 A 119 155 274
11 DARRAGH Ian Arthur James 19.06.1994 IRL 83.75 A 121 151 272
12 VINCZE Laszlo 28.06.1996 HUN 80.75 A 121 146 267
13 RIZOULIS Pantelis 15.07.1998 GRE 82.45 B 117 135 252
14 VALANIDES Konstantinos 09.07.1996 CYP 82.35 B 86 110 196
--- TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 83.85 B 113 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.35 A 162 170 175 175
2 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.95 A 160 164 167 167
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.65 A 157 163 167 167
4 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 91.85 A 150 158 161 158
5 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 93.45 A 151 156 160 156
6 HOIM Sebastian Maciej 02.12.1994 POL 93.30 A 155 155 161 155
7 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 92.55 A 140 145 151 151
8 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.55 A 140 145 151 151
9 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 93.00 A 146 151 153 151
10 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.40 A 145 150 153 150
11 ZERDINS Rihards 27.09.1996 LAT 93.25 A 135 140 145 145
12 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 88.75 B 131 137 137 137
13 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 92.70 B 122 126 126 122
14 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 92.75 B 115 120 120 120
15 FITZGIBBON Noel Maurice 25.12.1994 IRL 91.60 B 100 106 111 111
16 SWAN Adam John 10.10.1994 IRL 89.65 B 95 99 102 102
--- OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 86.60 B 127 127 130 ---
--- SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 89.30 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.35 A 198 210 --- 210
2 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.95 A 193 206 206 193
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.65 A 181 186 191 191
4 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 93.45 A 185 190 194 190
5 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 91.85 A 180 188 191 188
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 93.00 A 180 186 190 186
7 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.55 A 177 183 185 185
8 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 92.55 A 175 183 186 183
9 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.40 A 182 182 183 183
10 HOIM Sebastian Maciej 02.12.1994 POL 93.30 A 175 175 175 175
11 ZERDINS Rihards 27.09.1996 LAT 93.25 A 165 170 173 173
12 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 88.75 B 153 161 164 164
13 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 86.60 B 153 158 161 161
14 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 92.70 B 153 158 158 158
15 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 92.75 B 150 156 161 156
16 FITZGIBBON Noel Maurice 25.12.1994 IRL 91.60 B 125 130 133 133
17 SWAN Adam John 10.10.1994 IRL 89.65 B 130 130 135 130
--- SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 89.30 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.35 A 175 210 385
2 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.95 A 167 193 360
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.65 A 167 191 358
4 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 91.85 A 158 188 346
5 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 93.45 A 156 190 346
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 93.00 A 151 186 337
7 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.55 A 151 185 336
8 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 92.55 A 151 183 334
9 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.40 A 150 183 333
10 HOIM Sebastian Maciej 02.12.1994 POL 93.30 A 155 175 330
11 ZERDINS Rihards 27.09.1996 LAT 93.25 A 145 173 318
12 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 88.75 B 137 164 301
13 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 92.70 B 122 158 280
14 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 92.75 B 120 156 276
15 FITZGIBBON Noel Maurice 25.12.1994 IRL 91.60 B 111 133 244
16 SWAN Adam John 10.10.1994 IRL 89.65 B 102 130 232
--- OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 86.60 B --- 161 ---
--- SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 89.30 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.65 A 176 180 184 184
2 GUYDYA Marchel 03.03.1995 RUS 99.90 A 165 170 175 175
3 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 101.30 A 166 171 175 171
4 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 99.50 A 158 163 166 166
5 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.45 A 157 161 164 164
6 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.15 A 150 150 155 155
7 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 101.55 A 145 150 153 153
8 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 104.15 A 142 147 151 151
9 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 103.60 B 140 145 150 150
10 MUMMHARDT Philip 23.11.1995 GER 102.45 A 138 142 145 145
11 SIMON Aron Gyula 22.05.1995 HUN 103.90 B 133 138 141 141
12 LUKASHUK Roman 28.06.1996 UKR 104.85 B 135 140 140 140
13 SZILAGYI Szilveszter 14.03.1994 HUN 102.50 B 130 130 135 135
14 HAZLEY Daniel 02.02.1995 IRL 97.90 B 95 99 102 102
--- ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 103.25 A 155 156 156 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUYDYA Marchel 03.03.1995 RUS 99.90 A 212 219 225 219
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.65 A 210 217 217 210
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.45 A 195 201 201 201
4 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 101.30 A 200 211 212 200
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 99.50 A 188 194 198 198
6 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 101.55 A 183 188 192 192
7 MUMMHARDT Philip 23.11.1995 GER 102.45 A 177 185 191 191
8 ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 103.25 A 180 185 190 190
9 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.15 A 185 190 190 190
10 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 104.15 A 180 186 191 186
11 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 103.60 B 165 172 172 172
12 LUKASHUK Roman 28.06.1996 UKR 104.85 B 162 167 170 167
13 SIMON Aron Gyula 22.05.1995 HUN 103.90 B 162 162 167 162
14 SZILAGYI Szilveszter 14.03.1994 HUN 102.50 B 150 160 162 150
15 HAZLEY Daniel 02.02.1995 IRL 97.90 B 132 132 136 136

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUYDYA Marchel 03.03.1995 RUS 99.90 A 175 219 394
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.65 A 184 210 394
3 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 101.30 A 171 200 371
4 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.45 A 164 201 365
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 99.50 A 166 198 364
6 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 101.55 A 153 192 345
7 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.15 A 155 190 345
8 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 104.15 A 151 186 337
9 MUMMHARDT Philip 23.11.1995 GER 102.45 A 145 191 336
10 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 103.60 B 150 172 322
11 LUKASHUK Roman 28.06.1996 UKR 104.85 B 140 167 307
12 SIMON Aron Gyula 22.05.1995 HUN 103.90 B 141 162 303
13 SZILAGYI Szilveszter 14.03.1994 HUN 102.50 B 135 150 285
14 HAZLEY Daniel 02.02.1995 IRL 97.90 B 102 136 238
--- ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 103.25 A --- 190 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 135.25 A 170 180 185 185
2 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 125.45 A 161 161 170 170
3 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 128.75 A 151 157 160 160
4 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 127.90 A 150 156 160 156
5 PAVLIUK Oleksandr 10.02.1996 UKR 107.65 A 140 145 147 147
6 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 129.10 A 140 145 147 147
7 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 120.15 A 142 146 149 146
8 BASTUG Bestami 17.03.1995 TUR 112.85 A 110 117 121 117
--- BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 137.10 A 140 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 135.25 A 215 230 --- 230
2 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 125.45 A 199 205 --- 205
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 127.90 A 185 191 191 191
4 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 129.10 A 186 201 201 186
5 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 137.10 A 181 186 190 186
6 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 120.15 A 180 185 189 185
7 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 128.75 A 185 185 185 185
8 PAVLIUK Oleksandr 10.02.1996 UKR 107.65 A 175 180 181 181
9 BASTUG Bestami 17.03.1995 TUR 112.85 A 150 150 160 160

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 135.25 A 185 230 415
2 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 125.45 A 170 205 375
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 127.90 A 156 191 347
4 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 128.75 A 160 185 345
5 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 129.10 A 147 186 333
6 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 120.15 A 146 185 331
7 PAVLIUK Oleksandr 10.02.1996 UKR 107.65 A 147 181 328
8 BASTUG Bestami 17.03.1995 TUR 112.85 A 117 160 277
--- BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 137.10 A --- 186 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.75 A 73 94 167
2 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.90 A 74 90 164
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.55 A 67 89 156
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.85 A 69 87 156
5 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.45 A 63 85 148
6 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.55 A 62 80 142
7 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 42.15 A 60 80 140
8 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 47.10 A 56 62 118
9 MICHAELAS Anastasia 09.01.1997 CYP 40.30 A 42 53 95

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.85 A 83 98 181
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.25 A 80 96 176
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.75 A 80 96 176
4 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.50 A 75 87 162
5 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.80 A 70 83 153

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.50 A 85 106 191
2 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.90 A 85 102 187
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.05 A 81 102 183
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.15 A 80 103 183
5 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.95 A 78 100 178
6 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 58.00 A 78 100 178
7 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 57.85 A 77 100 177
8 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.80 A 78 98 176
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.55 A 74 89 163
10 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.60 A 70 90 160
11 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.45 A 67 90 157
12 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 57.80 A 61 79 140
13 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 57.30 A 63 73 136

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.90 A 109 121 230
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 61.85 A 89 108 197
3 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.50 A 88 108 196
4 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.45 A 89 100 189
5 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 62.45 A 82 104 186
6 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 59.50 A 79 97 176
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 61.95 A 80 96 176
8 HANSSON Cornelia 16.01.1995 SWE 62.75 A 79 96 175
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.60 A 74 95 169
DSQ TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 61.65 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS 64.50 A 105 136 241
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.70 A 93 111 204
3 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 65.50 A 87 112 199
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.84 A 90 109 199
5 DUMITRACHE Mariana-Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.15 A 84 108 192
6 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 68.20 A 88 103 191
7 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 68.40 A 81 101 182
8 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 67.60 A 74 98 172
--- HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.95 A --- 105 ---
--- DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 69.00 A 87 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 74.85 A 115 140 255
2 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 74.05 A 96 118 214
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 74.95 A 90 118 208
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 74.65 A 93 112 205
5 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 74.35 A 93 108 201
6 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.25 A 94 105 199
7 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.35 A 86 107 193
8 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 72.85 A 82 99 181
9 KUBICA Dorota Paulina 16.04.1996 POL 70.55 A 75 100 175
10 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 70.25 A 75 93 168
11 CHRISTODOULOU Eleftheria 16.10.1995 CYP 74.80 A 60 72 132

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.25 A 120 145 265
2 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 75.25 A 87 105 192
3 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 110.75 A 76 92 168
DSQ ORDZINSKA Katarzyna Iwona 23.05.1994 POL 106.40 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.90 A 70 72 74 74
2 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.75 A 68 71 73 73
3 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.85 A 64 67 69 69
4 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.55 A 64 67 69 67
5 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.45 A 63 67 67 63
6 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.55 A 58 60 62 62
7 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 42.15 A 55 58 60 60
8 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 47.10 A 52 56 58 56
9 MICHAELAS Anastasia 09.01.1997 CYP 40.30 A 38 40 42 42

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.75 A 90 94 97 94
2 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.90 A 85 90 95 90
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.55 A 83 87 89 89
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.85 A 83 87 87 87
5 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.45 A 80 85 85 85
6 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 42.15 A 77 80 82 80
7 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.55 A 75 78 80 80
8 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 47.10 A 62 67 67 62
9 MICHAELAS Anastasia 09.01.1997 CYP 40.30 A 49 53 55 53

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.75 A 73 94 167
2 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.90 A 74 90 164
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.55 A 67 89 156
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.85 A 69 87 156
5 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.45 A 63 85 148
6 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.55 A 62 80 142
7 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 42.15 A 60 80 140
8 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 47.10 A 56 62 118
9 MICHAELAS Anastasia 09.01.1997 CYP 40.30 A 42 53 95

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.85 A 80 83 87 83
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.25 A 75 78 80 80
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.75 A 77 80 81 80
4 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.50 A 70 75 75 75
5 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.80 A 67 70 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.85 A 98 103 106 98
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.25 A 90 94 96 96
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.75 A 92 95 96 96
4 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.50 A 87 87 97 87
5 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.80 A 78 81 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.85 A 83 98 181
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.25 A 80 96 176
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.75 A 80 96 176
4 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.50 A 75 87 162
5 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.80 A 70 83 153

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.90 A 83 85 90 85
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.50 A 85 90 90 85
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.05 A 81 84 84 81
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.15 A 77 80 83 80
5 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.80 A 76 78 80 78
6 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.95 A 73 76 78 78
7 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 58.00 A 78 78 81 78
8 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 57.85 A 73 73 77 77
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.55 A 70 74 76 74
10 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.60 A 66 70 73 70
11 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.45 A 64 67 70 67
12 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 57.30 A 63 67 67 63
13 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 57.80 A 58 61 63 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.50 A 105 106 --- 106
2 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.15 A 100 103 104 103
3 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.90 A 99 102 105 102
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.05 A 97 100 102 102
5 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 57.85 A 100 105 105 100
6 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.95 A 96 100 103 100
7 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 58.00 A 100 100 100 100
8 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.80 A 95 98 100 98
9 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.45 A 85 88 90 90
10 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.60 A 83 87 90 90
11 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.55 A 85 89 91 89
12 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 57.80 A 75 79 80 79
13 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 57.30 A 73 77 77 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.50 A 85 106 191
2 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.90 A 85 102 187
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.05 A 81 102 183
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.15 A 80 103 183
5 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.95 A 78 100 178
6 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 58.00 A 78 100 178
7 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 57.85 A 77 100 177
8 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.80 A 78 98 176
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.55 A 74 89 163
10 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.60 A 70 90 160
11 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.45 A 67 90 157
12 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 57.80 A 61 79 140
13 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 57.30 A 63 73 136

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.90 A 100 105 109 109
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 61.85 A 85 89 90 89
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.45 A 84 87 89 89
4 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.50 A 85 88 90 88
5 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 62.45 A 76 79 82 82
6 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 61.95 A 77 80 83 80
7 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 59.50 A 75 77 79 79
8 HANSSON Cornelia 16.01.1995 SWE 62.75 A 79 82 82 79
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.60 A 70 74 77 74
DSQ TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 61.65 A 87 91 95 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.90 A 121 --- --- 121
2 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.50 A 104 107 108 108
3 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 61.85 A 104 107 108 108
4 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 62.45 A 100 104 107 104
5 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.45 A 100 105 105 100
6 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 59.50 A 95 97 101 97
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 61.95 A 93 96 99 96
8 HANSSON Cornelia 16.01.1995 SWE 62.75 A 93 96 98 96
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.60 A 90 93 95 95
DSQ TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 61.65 A 110 120 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.90 A 109 121 230
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 61.85 A 89 108 197
3 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.50 A 88 108 196
4 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.45 A 89 100 189
5 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 62.45 A 82 104 186
6 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 59.50 A 79 97 176
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 61.95 A 80 96 176
8 HANSSON Cornelia 16.01.1995 SWE 62.75 A 79 96 175
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.60 A 74 95 169
DSQ TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 61.65 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS 64.50 A 100 105 110 105
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.70 A 87 90 93 93
3 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.84 A 87 90 93 90
4 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 68.20 A 85 88 91 88
5 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 65.50 A 83 86 87 87
6 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 69.00 A 83 87 90 87
7 DUMITRACHE Mariana-Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.15 A 80 84 87 84
8 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 68.40 A 77 81 84 81
9 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 67.60 A 74 76 76 74
--- HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.95 A 75 75 75 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS 64.50 A 120 130 136 136
2 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 65.50 A 107 110 112 112
3 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.70 A 108 111 113 111
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.84 A 104 109 109 109
5 DUMITRACHE Mariana-Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.15 A 108 111 111 108
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.95 A 100 105 109 105
7 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 68.20 A 100 103 106 103
8 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 68.40 A 96 101 104 101
9 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 67.60 A 95 98 98 98
--- DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 69.00 A 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS 64.50 A 105 136 241
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.70 A 93 111 204
3 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 65.50 A 87 112 199
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.84 A 90 109 199
5 DUMITRACHE Mariana-Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.15 A 84 108 192
6 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 68.20 A 88 103 191
7 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 68.40 A 81 101 182
8 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 67.60 A 74 98 172
--- HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.95 A --- 105 ---
--- DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 69.00 A 87 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 74.85 A 105 110 115 115
2 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 74.05 A 93 96 98 96
3 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.25 A 92 92 94 94
4 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 74.35 A 86 91 93 93
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 74.65 A 90 90 93 93
6 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 74.95 A 89 90 94 90
7 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.35 A 86 90 90 86
8 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 72.85 A 77 82 85 82
9 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 70.25 A 72 75 75 75
10 KUBICA Dorota Paulina 16.04.1996 POL 70.55 A 73 73 75 75
11 CHRISTODOULOU Eleftheria 16.10.1995 CYP 74.80 A 53 56 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 74.85 A 133 140 143 140
2 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 74.05 A 112 117 118 118
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 74.95 A 111 116 118 118
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 74.65 A 109 112 114 112
5 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 74.35 A 108 112 112 108
6 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.35 A 107 110 110 107
7 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.25 A 105 109 109 105
8 KUBICA Dorota Paulina 16.04.1996 POL 70.55 A 95 98 100 100
9 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 72.85 A 92 96 99 99
10 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 70.25 A 93 97 97 93
11 CHRISTODOULOU Eleftheria 16.10.1995 CYP 74.80 A 68 72 75 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 74.85 A 115 140 255
2 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 74.05 A 96 118 214
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 74.95 A 90 118 208
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 74.65 A 93 112 205
5 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 74.35 A 93 108 201
6 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.25 A 94 105 199
7 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.35 A 86 107 193
8 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 72.85 A 82 99 181
9 KUBICA Dorota Paulina 16.04.1996 POL 70.55 A 75 100 175
10 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 70.25 A 75 93 168
11 CHRISTODOULOU Eleftheria 16.10.1995 CYP 74.80 A 60 72 132

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.25 A 105 112 120 120
2 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 75.25 A 80 85 87 87
3 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 110.75 A 68 72 76 76
DSQ ORDZINSKA Katarzyna Iwona 23.05.1994 POL 106.40 A 90 94 97 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.25 A 130 140 145 145
2 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 75.25 A 100 105 110 105
3 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 110.75 A 87 92 97 92
DSQ ORDZINSKA Katarzyna Iwona 23.05.1994 POL 106.40 A 105 111 111 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.25 A 120 145 265
2 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 75.25 A 87 105 192
3 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 110.75 A 76 92 168
DSQ ORDZINSKA Katarzyna Iwona 23.05.1994 POL 106.40 A --- --- ---
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors