3rd ASIAN CUP & INTERCLUBS JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.37 A 104 133 237
2 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 55.25 A 95 118 213
3 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.90 A 92 108 200
4 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 54.95 A 80 105 185
5 ALMULLA Mohammed 24.09.1997 KUW 53.78 A 80 95 175

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.99 A 119 137 256
2 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.55 A 106 148 254
3 MARKAEV Meder 26.11.1994 KGZ 61.42 A 85 115 200
4 ALSAWAGH Mohammad 01.04.1997 KUW 56.50 A 80 95 175
5 ALBULOUSHI Yousef 19.08.1999 KUW 59.12 A 35 55 90

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 67.96 A 125 165 290
2 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.34 A 116 151 267
3 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.65 A 120 146 266
4 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 67.65 A 97 122 219
5 ALENEZI Nawaf 22.03.1997 KUW 62.92 A 84 108 192
6 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.57 A 86 100 186

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AN Ung 29.08.1995 KOR 76.37 A 137 162 299
2 VLADISLAV Romanovskiy 01.06.1996 KAZ 75.69 A 122 156 278
3 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 71.49 A 125 152 277
4 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 77.00 A 121 138 259
5 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 76.69 A 100 120 220
6 ALQATTAN Hasan 27.09.1995 KUW 69.97 A 100 110 210
7 MUSTAFA Muhammad 02.02.1996 AFG 72.10 A 92 116 208

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 82.09 A 145 175 320
2 AKHMEROV Albert 12.07.1995 KAZ 81.83 A 140 156 296
3 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 80.24 A 130 153 283
4 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 80.62 A 113 135 248
5 AFZALY Khaled 06.08.1998 AFG 78.54 A 85 110 195

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 88.25 A 130 155 285
2 GERBER Ivan 24.01.1996 KAZ 85.20 A 128 150 278
3 FARHOUD Mohamed 20.01.2000 KUW 86.30 A 55 61 116

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 96.31 A 130 170 300
2 ALI Abdulkarim 01.01.1996 KUW 97.73 A 95 115 210
3 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 104.57 A 71 90 161

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 122.73 A 160 190 350
2 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 137.82 A 145 196 341
3 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 137.40 A 146 182 328
4 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.80 A 100 120 220

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.37 A 96 104 108 104
2 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 55.25 A 85 90 95 95
3 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.90 A 86 92 96 92
4 ALMULLA Mohammed 24.09.1997 KUW 53.78 A 65 75 80 80
5 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 54.95 A 75 80 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.37 A 120 132 133 133
2 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 55.25 A 110 115 118 118
3 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.90 A 100 108 114 108
4 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 54.95 A 95 101 105 105
5 ALMULLA Mohammed 24.09.1997 KUW 53.78 A 85 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.37 A 104 133 237
2 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 55.25 A 95 118 213
3 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.90 A 92 108 200
4 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 54.95 A 80 105 185
5 ALMULLA Mohammed 24.09.1997 KUW 53.78 A 80 95 175

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.99 A 105 112 119 119
2 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.55 A 106 115 118 106
3 MARKAEV Meder 26.11.1994 KGZ 61.42 A 80 85 90 85
4 ALSAWAGH Mohammad 01.04.1997 KUW 56.50 A 65 80 85 80
5 ALBULOUSHI Yousef 19.08.1999 KUW 59.12 A 35 35 45 35

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.55 A 137 148 150 148
2 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.99 A 130 137 142 137
3 MARKAEV Meder 26.11.1994 KGZ 61.42 A 105 110 115 115
4 ALSAWAGH Mohammad 01.04.1997 KUW 56.50 A 85 95 100 95
5 ALBULOUSHI Yousef 19.08.1999 KUW 59.12 A 40 50 55 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.99 A 119 137 256
2 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.55 A 106 148 254
3 MARKAEV Meder 26.11.1994 KGZ 61.42 A 85 115 200
4 ALSAWAGH Mohammad 01.04.1997 KUW 56.50 A 80 95 175
5 ALBULOUSHI Yousef 19.08.1999 KUW 59.12 A 35 55 90

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 67.96 A 120 125 128 125
2 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.65 A 115 120 125 120
3 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.34 A 115 115 116 116
4 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 67.65 A 90 97 102 97
5 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.57 A 80 86 91 86
6 ALENEZI Nawaf 22.03.1997 KUW 62.92 A 65 80 84 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 67.96 A 150 155 165 165
2 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.34 A 140 146 151 151
3 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.65 A 135 141 146 146
4 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 67.65 A 115 122 125 122
5 ALENEZI Nawaf 22.03.1997 KUW 62.92 A 90 102 108 108
6 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.57 A 100 106 107 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 67.96 A 125 165 290
2 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.34 A 116 151 267
3 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 68.65 A 120 146 266
4 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 67.65 A 97 122 219
5 ALENEZI Nawaf 22.03.1997 KUW 62.92 A 84 108 192
6 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.57 A 86 100 186

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AN Ung 29.08.1995 KOR 76.37 A 130 130 137 137
2 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 71.49 A 120 125 125 125
3 VLADISLAV Romanovskiy 01.06.1996 KAZ 75.69 A 110 117 122 122
4 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 77.00 A 113 118 121 121
5 ALQATTAN Hasan 27.09.1995 KUW 69.97 A 75 95 100 100
6 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 76.69 A 95 100 105 100
7 MUSTAFA Muhammad 02.02.1996 AFG 72.10 A 92 92 103 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AN Ung 29.08.1995 KOR 76.37 A 155 162 165 162
2 VLADISLAV Romanovskiy 01.06.1996 KAZ 75.69 A 150 156 162 156
3 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 71.49 A 140 145 152 152
4 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 77.00 A 138 145 145 138
5 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 76.69 A 110 115 120 120
6 MUSTAFA Muhammad 02.02.1996 AFG 72.10 A 110 116 122 116
7 ALQATTAN Hasan 27.09.1995 KUW 69.97 A 110 121 121 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AN Ung 29.08.1995 KOR 76.37 A 137 162 299
2 VLADISLAV Romanovskiy 01.06.1996 KAZ 75.69 A 122 156 278
3 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 71.49 A 125 152 277
4 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 77.00 A 121 138 259
5 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 76.69 A 100 120 220
6 ALQATTAN Hasan 27.09.1995 KUW 69.97 A 100 110 210
7 MUSTAFA Muhammad 02.02.1996 AFG 72.10 A 92 116 208

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 82.09 A 140 145 150 145
2 AKHMEROV Albert 12.07.1995 KAZ 81.83 A 130 135 140 140
3 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 80.24 A 120 125 130 130
4 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 80.62 A 95 111 113 113
5 AFZALY Khaled 06.08.1998 AFG 78.54 A 85 90 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 82.09 A 165 175 180 175
2 AKHMEROV Albert 12.07.1995 KAZ 81.83 A 147 153 156 156
3 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 80.24 A 140 147 153 153
4 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 80.62 A 115 135 --- 135
5 AFZALY Khaled 06.08.1998 AFG 78.54 A 100 105 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 82.09 A 145 175 320
2 AKHMEROV Albert 12.07.1995 KAZ 81.83 A 140 156 296
3 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 80.24 A 130 153 283
4 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 80.62 A 113 135 248
5 AFZALY Khaled 06.08.1998 AFG 78.54 A 85 110 195

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 88.25 A 122 127 130 130
2 GERBER Ivan 24.01.1996 KAZ 85.20 A 120 128 128 128
3 FARHOUD Mohamed 20.01.2000 KUW 86.30 A 40 55 64 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 88.25 A 145 145 155 155
2 GERBER Ivan 24.01.1996 KAZ 85.20 A 140 150 157 150
3 FARHOUD Mohamed 20.01.2000 KUW 86.30 A 45 61 70 61

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 88.25 A 130 155 285
2 GERBER Ivan 24.01.1996 KAZ 85.20 A 128 150 278
3 FARHOUD Mohamed 20.01.2000 KUW 86.30 A 55 61 116

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 96.31 A 120 125 130 130
2 ALI Abdulkarim 01.01.1996 KUW 97.73 A 80 95 95 95
3 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 104.57 A 65 71 --- 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 96.31 A 150 160 170 170
2 ALI Abdulkarim 01.01.1996 KUW 97.73 A 95 115 125 115
3 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 104.57 A 90 --- --- 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 96.31 A 130 170 300
2 ALI Abdulkarim 01.01.1996 KUW 97.73 A 95 115 210
3 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 104.57 A 71 90 161

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 122.73 A 145 155 160 160
2 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 137.40 A 130 140 146 146
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 137.82 A 135 145 153 145
4 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.80 A 100 --- --- 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 137.82 A 185 196 206 196
2 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 122.73 A 180 190 195 190
3 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 137.40 A 170 182 187 182
4 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.80 A 120 --- --- 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 122.73 A 160 190 350
2 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 137.82 A 145 196 341
3 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 137.40 A 146 182 328
4 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.80 A 100 120 220

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.68 A 74 87 161

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.56 A 86 103 189
2 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 52.80 A 61 80 141

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 56.98 A 85 105 190
2 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.06 A 70 85 155

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.28 A 82 105 187
2 THANOMRUNGRUEANG Donlaphon 10.10.1994 THA 61.79 A 69 95 164
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 60.61 A 62 75 137

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 68.72 A 75 90 165
2 NIKITINA Viktoriya 23.06.2000 TKM 67.16 A 65 85 150
3 TAJIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 68.17 A 61 78 139

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 73.84 A 81 100 181
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.20 A 60 90 150

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KALYMOVA Bota 13.03.1995 KAZ 99.69 A 80 95 175

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.68 A 65 70 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.68 A 78 82 87 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.68 A 74 87 161

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.56 A 80 86 88 86
2 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 52.80 A 55 61 61 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.56 A 103 109 109 103
2 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 52.80 A 70 76 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.56 A 86 103 189
2 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 52.80 A 61 80 141

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 56.98 A 75 80 85 85
2 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.06 A 60 65 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 56.98 A 95 100 105 105
2 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.06 A 80 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHOMURODOVA Farangiz 18.06.1994 UZB 56.98 A 85 105 190
2 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.06 A 70 85 155

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.28 A 82 --- --- 82
2 THANOMRUNGRUEANG Donlaphon 10.10.1994 THA 61.79 A 69 75 75 69
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 60.61 A 55 60 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.28 A 105 --- --- 105
2 THANOMRUNGRUEANG Donlaphon 10.10.1994 THA 61.79 A 87 95 103 95
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 60.61 A 75 80 83 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.28 A 82 105 187
2 THANOMRUNGRUEANG Donlaphon 10.10.1994 THA 61.79 A 69 95 164
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 60.61 A 62 75 137

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 68.72 A 68 72 75 75
2 NIKITINA Viktoriya 23.06.2000 TKM 67.16 A 60 65 69 65
3 TAJIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 68.17 A 50 55 61 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 68.72 A 85 90 100 90
2 NIKITINA Viktoriya 23.06.2000 TKM 67.16 A 80 85 85 85
3 TAJIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 68.17 A 70 75 78 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 68.72 A 75 90 165
2 NIKITINA Viktoriya 23.06.2000 TKM 67.16 A 65 85 150
3 TAJIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 68.17 A 61 78 139

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 73.84 A 72 78 81 81
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.20 A 60 68 70 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 73.84 A 93 100 100 100
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.20 A 85 90 93 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 73.84 A 81 100 181
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.20 A 60 90 150

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KALYMOVA Bota 13.03.1995 KAZ 99.69 A 70 75 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KALYMOVA Bota 13.03.1995 KAZ 99.69 A 85 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KALYMOVA Bota 13.03.1995 KAZ 99.69 A 80 95 175
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors