22nd WOMEN AND 29th MEN ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Liangrun 03.12.1997 CHN 53.95 A 110 135 245
2 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.30 A 101 141 242
3 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.65 A 108 120 228
4 MANGALARAJ Manojkumar 22.08.1995 IND 55.15 A 99 125 224
5 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.75 A 102 118 220
6 CHINEN Hayato 03.09.1996 JPN 55.55 A 93 125 218
7 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 54.75 A 96 117 213
8 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.55 A 96 117 213
9 BUTT Fahad Hussain 01.01.1999 PAK 49.90 A 86 101 187
10 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 48.30 A 71 93 164
11 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 49.95 A 72 89 161
12 BUDEBS Ahmad Jassim Abdulla Ali 31.08.1997 UAE 55.50 A 71 87 158
13 ALMURI Rashid 01.01.1998 QAT 50.00 A 38 40 78
14 AL-MARRI Qassim Ali M A 25.06.1998 QAT 51.35 A 36 35 71

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Zhijun 16.02.1997 CHN 61.80 A 132 150 282
2 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.50 A 116 149 265
3 ALZUBAIDI Mohammed 01.01.1996 IRQ 61.15 A 116 148 264
4 DROZDOV Mikhail 13.02.1997 KAZ 61.75 A 115 139 254
5 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.90 A 108 142 250
6 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.80 A 115 130 245
7 AL-BATTASHI Mahmood Shamis Obaid 17.08.1996 OMA 61.35 A 90 118 208
8 USMAN Muhammad 12.03.1998 PAK 61.35 A 92 109 201

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.85 A 140 171 311
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.55 A 145 166 311
3 WEI Yinting 07.01.1998 CHN 68.85 A 135 163 298
4 SHAHZOD Hudoyberganov 19.04.1997 UZB 68.75 A 127 151 278
5 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.00 A 127 150 277
6 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.55 A 115 151 266
7 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.95 A 126 140 266
8 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 68.40 A 123 142 265
9 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 68.70 A 112 150 262
10 ALBALOOSHI Khalid Rajab Mohammed M 12.04.1995 UAE 68.25 A 110 136 246
11 YAMANE Daichi 09.04.1998 JPN 67.25 B 107 130 237
12 AL-MASOODI Hussein Ali Dhaiban 01.03.1998 IRQ 67.85 B 100 122 222
13 AL ABDALI Muhanna Mohammed Khamis 30.06.1995 oma 64.80 B 101 120 221
14 MURSHID Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 68.90 B 99 119 218

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAOSHI Jiaqi 25.06.1995 CHN 76.65 A 160 180 340
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.15 A 140 180 320
3 LIAN Jiaming 27.06.1997 CHN 75.60 A 140 161 301
4 KALIYEV Zhaslan 09.08.1997 KAZ 75.95 A 132 162 294
5 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 75.00 A 131 156 287
6 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 75.35 A 120 160 280
7 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 76.25 B 123 152 275
8 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 77.00 A 125 150 275
9 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.70 B 113 138 251
10 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 74.05 B 111 128 239
11 CHUANG Yuan-Ming 14.12.1996 TPE 75.80 B 100 135 235
DSQ DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 76.65 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 83.85 A 143 181 324
2 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 81.30 A 147 170 317
3 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 82.25 A 140 160 300
4 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 82.35 A 132 161 293
5 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 83.55 A 125 148 273
6 TU Ming-Hsuan 17.10.1996 TPE 84.35 A 115 153 268

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Zexin 07.04.1996 CHN 93.30 A 155 200 355
2 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 91.65 A 140 165 305
3 AL-KHALIDI Sajjad Hussein Ali M. 10.04.1995 IRQ 85.55 A 134 162 296
4 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 87.10 A 131 161 292
5 BAL Karanbir Singh 18.08.1997 IND 92.55 A 130 160 290
6 ALIAHMED Redah 25.03.1997 LBN 93.40 A 112 145 257
7 ALMARRI Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 89.60 A 103 130 233
8 ALMURI Hamdan 01.01.1998 QAT 93.50 A 77 90 167

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.65 A 155 193 348
2 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 98.60 A 133 175 308
3 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 94.20 A 123 156 279
4 DUTTA Champak 30.12.1995 IND 103.60 A 122 155 277
5 SALEM Mohamed 01.01.1997 UAE 95.10 A 100 135 235
6 ALMURI Naser 01.01.1996 QAT 94.65 A 45 60 105

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Yangjae 21.06.1995 KOR 130.95 A 170 215 385
2 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 121.60 A 150 186 336
3 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 148.20 A 140 190 330
4 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 139.35 A 140 175 315
5 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 105.25 A 117 135 252
6 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 122.15 A 106 137 243
7 ALDARRAJI Mohammed 25.01.1998 IRQ 118.60 A 95 115 210
8 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 109.45 A 45 50 95
--- ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 143.00 A 171 --- ---
--- KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 127.95 A 106 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Liangrun 03.12.1997 CHN 53.95 A 105 110 110 110
2 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.65 A 105 105 108 108
3 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.75 A 95 98 102 102
4 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.30 A 98 101 104 101
5 MANGALARAJ Manojkumar 22.08.1995 IND 55.15 A 95 99 101 99
6 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 54.75 A 93 96 101 96
7 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.55 A 90 96 96 96
8 CHINEN Hayato 03.09.1996 JPN 55.55 A 93 96 96 93
9 BUTT Fahad Hussain 01.01.1999 PAK 49.90 A 84 84 86 86
10 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 49.95 A 60 68 72 72
11 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 48.30 A 63 68 71 71
12 BUDEBS Ahmad Jassim Abdulla Ali 31.08.1997 UAE 55.50 A 67 71 75 71
13 ALMURI Rashid 01.01.1998 QAT 50.00 A 30 36 38 38
14 AL-MARRI Qassim Ali M A 25.06.1998 QAT 51.35 A 30 36 40 36

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.30 A 130 136 141 141
2 ZHENG Liangrun 03.12.1997 CHN 53.95 A 135 140 140 135
3 MANGALARAJ Manojkumar 22.08.1995 IND 55.15 A 125 125 129 125
4 CHINEN Hayato 03.09.1996 JPN 55.55 A 120 125 126 125
5 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.65 A 120 125 125 120
6 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.75 A 118 124 124 118
7 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 54.75 A 112 117 120 117
8 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.55 A 117 117 122 117
9 BUTT Fahad Hussain 01.01.1999 PAK 49.90 A 101 105 105 101
10 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 48.30 A 89 93 93 93
11 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 49.95 A 82 89 93 89
12 BUDEBS Ahmad Jassim Abdulla Ali 31.08.1997 UAE 55.50 A 87 87 92 87
13 ALMURI Rashid 01.01.1998 QAT 50.00 A 35 40 45 40
14 AL-MARRI Qassim Ali M A 25.06.1998 QAT 51.35 A 35 40 45 35

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Liangrun 03.12.1997 CHN 53.95 A 110 135 245
2 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.30 A 101 141 242
3 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.65 A 108 120 228
4 MANGALARAJ Manojkumar 22.08.1995 IND 55.15 A 99 125 224
5 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.75 A 102 118 220
6 CHINEN Hayato 03.09.1996 JPN 55.55 A 93 125 218
7 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 54.75 A 96 117 213
8 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.55 A 96 117 213
9 BUTT Fahad Hussain 01.01.1999 PAK 49.90 A 86 101 187
10 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 48.30 A 71 93 164
11 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 49.95 A 72 89 161
12 BUDEBS Ahmad Jassim Abdulla Ali 31.08.1997 UAE 55.50 A 71 87 158
13 ALMURI Rashid 01.01.1998 QAT 50.00 A 38 40 78
14 AL-MARRI Qassim Ali M A 25.06.1998 QAT 51.35 A 36 35 71

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Zhijun 16.02.1997 CHN 61.80 A 121 132 132 132
2 ALZUBAIDI Mohammed 01.01.1996 IRQ 61.15 A 110 116 120 116
3 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.50 A 110 116 120 116
4 DROZDOV Mikhail 13.02.1997 KAZ 61.75 A 115 115 120 115
5 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.80 A 108 112 115 115
6 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.90 A 108 108 112 108
7 USMAN Muhammad 12.03.1998 PAK 61.35 A 87 92 94 92
8 AL-BATTASHI Mahmood Shamis Obaid 17.08.1996 OMA 61.35 A 90 90 95 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Zhijun 16.02.1997 CHN 61.80 A 150 162 162 150
2 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.50 A 137 143 149 149
3 ALZUBAIDI Mohammed 01.01.1996 IRQ 61.15 A 137 143 148 148
4 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.90 A 130 138 142 142
5 DROZDOV Mikhail 13.02.1997 KAZ 61.75 A 132 139 142 139
6 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.80 A 125 130 134 130
7 AL-BATTASHI Mahmood Shamis Obaid 17.08.1996 OMA 61.35 A 113 118 120 118
8 USMAN Muhammad 12.03.1998 PAK 61.35 A 107 107 109 109

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Zhijun 16.02.1997 CHN 61.80 A 132 150 282
2 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.50 A 116 149 265
3 ALZUBAIDI Mohammed 01.01.1996 IRQ 61.15 A 116 148 264
4 DROZDOV Mikhail 13.02.1997 KAZ 61.75 A 115 139 254
5 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.90 A 108 142 250
6 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.80 A 115 130 245
7 AL-BATTASHI Mahmood Shamis Obaid 17.08.1996 OMA 61.35 A 90 118 208
8 USMAN Muhammad 12.03.1998 PAK 61.35 A 92 109 201

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.55 A 141 145 145 145
2 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.85 A 140 140 140 140
3 WEI Yinting 07.01.1998 CHN 68.85 A 135 135 142 135
4 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.00 A 120 125 127 127
5 SHAHZOD Hudoyberganov 19.04.1997 UZB 68.75 A 123 126 127 127
6 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.95 A 121 126 126 126
7 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 68.40 A 118 123 123 123
8 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.55 A 115 115 120 115
9 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 68.70 A 107 112 117 112
10 ALBALOOSHI Khalid Rajab Mohammed M 12.04.1995 UAE 68.25 A 105 110 113 110
11 YAMANE Daichi 09.04.1998 JPN 67.25 B 100 105 107 107
12 AL ABDALI Muhanna Mohammed Khamis 30.06.1995 oma 64.80 B 96 101 106 101
13 AL-MASOODI Hussein Ali Dhaiban 01.03.1998 IRQ 67.85 B 96 100 105 100
14 MURSHID Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 68.90 B 91 96 99 99

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.85 A 165 171 --- 171
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.55 A 166 180 180 166
3 WEI Yinting 07.01.1998 CHN 68.85 A 163 173 173 163
4 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.55 A 147 151 155 151
5 SHAHZOD Hudoyberganov 19.04.1997 UZB 68.75 A 151 156 156 151
6 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.00 A 145 150 155 150
7 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 68.70 A 137 146 150 150
8 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 68.40 A 142 147 147 142
9 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.95 A 140 147 148 140
10 ALBALOOSHI Khalid Rajab Mohammed M 12.04.1995 UAE 68.25 A 136 145 145 136
11 YAMANE Daichi 09.04.1998 JPN 67.25 B 120 126 130 130
12 AL-MASOODI Hussein Ali Dhaiban 01.03.1998 IRQ 67.85 B 122 128 128 122
13 AL ABDALI Muhanna Mohammed Khamis 30.06.1995 oma 64.80 B 120 127 127 120
14 MURSHID Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 68.90 B 119 119 129 119

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.85 A 140 171 311
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.55 A 145 166 311
3 WEI Yinting 07.01.1998 CHN 68.85 A 135 163 298
4 SHAHZOD Hudoyberganov 19.04.1997 UZB 68.75 A 127 151 278
5 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.00 A 127 150 277
6 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.55 A 115 151 266
7 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.95 A 126 140 266
8 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 68.40 A 123 142 265
9 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 68.70 A 112 150 262
10 ALBALOOSHI Khalid Rajab Mohammed M 12.04.1995 UAE 68.25 A 110 136 246
11 YAMANE Daichi 09.04.1998 JPN 67.25 B 107 130 237
12 AL-MASOODI Hussein Ali Dhaiban 01.03.1998 IRQ 67.85 B 100 122 222
13 AL ABDALI Muhanna Mohammed Khamis 30.06.1995 oma 64.80 B 101 120 221
14 MURSHID Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 68.90 B 99 119 218

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAOSHI Jiaqi 25.06.1995 CHN 76.65 A 150 155 160 160
2 LIAN Jiaming 27.06.1997 CHN 75.60 A 132 136 140 140
3 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.15 A 130 135 140 140
4 KALIYEV Zhaslan 09.08.1997 KAZ 75.95 A 132 137 137 132
5 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 75.00 A 121 126 131 131
6 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 77.00 A 120 120 125 125
7 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 76.25 B 115 123 128 123
8 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 75.35 A 115 115 120 120
9 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.70 B 108 112 113 113
10 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 74.05 B 100 107 111 111
11 CHUANG Yuan-Ming 14.12.1996 TPE 75.80 B 100 105 107 100
DSQ DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 76.65 A 125 130 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.15 A 164 170 180 180
2 CAOSHI Jiaqi 25.06.1995 CHN 76.65 A 170 180 181 180
3 KALIYEV Zhaslan 09.08.1997 KAZ 75.95 A 155 162 165 162
4 LIAN Jiaming 27.06.1997 CHN 75.60 A 161 161 165 161
5 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 75.35 A 160 165 165 160
6 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 75.00 A 151 156 160 156
7 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 76.25 B 146 152 161 152
8 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 77.00 A 145 150 150 150
9 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.70 B 132 138 140 138
10 CHUANG Yuan-Ming 14.12.1996 TPE 75.80 B 130 135 135 135
11 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 74.05 B 115 122 128 128
DSQ DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 76.65 A 160 166 170 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAOSHI Jiaqi 25.06.1995 CHN 76.65 A 160 180 340
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.15 A 140 180 320
3 LIAN Jiaming 27.06.1997 CHN 75.60 A 140 161 301
4 KALIYEV Zhaslan 09.08.1997 KAZ 75.95 A 132 162 294
5 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 75.00 A 131 156 287
6 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 75.35 A 120 160 280
7 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 76.25 B 123 152 275
8 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 77.00 A 125 150 275
9 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.70 B 113 138 251
10 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 74.05 B 111 128 239
11 CHUANG Yuan-Ming 14.12.1996 TPE 75.80 B 100 135 235
DSQ DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 76.65 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 81.30 A 140 145 147 147
2 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 83.85 A 135 140 143 143
3 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 82.25 A 127 132 140 140
4 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 82.35 A 127 132 138 132
5 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 83.55 A 120 125 128 125
6 TU Ming-Hsuan 17.10.1996 TPE 84.35 A 115 120 120 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 83.85 A 170 175 181 181
2 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 81.30 A 170 176 176 170
3 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 82.35 A 155 161 165 161
4 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 82.25 A 160 173 178 160
5 TU Ming-Hsuan 17.10.1996 TPE 84.35 A 150 153 156 153
6 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 83.55 A 148 152 152 148

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 83.85 A 143 181 324
2 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 81.30 A 147 170 317
3 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 82.25 A 140 160 300
4 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 82.35 A 132 161 293
5 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 83.55 A 125 148 273
6 TU Ming-Hsuan 17.10.1996 TPE 84.35 A 115 153 268

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Zexin 07.04.1996 CHN 93.30 A 145 150 155 155
2 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 91.65 A 135 140 145 140
3 AL-KHALIDI Sajjad Hussein Ali M. 10.04.1995 IRQ 85.55 A 125 130 134 134
4 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 87.10 A 123 128 131 131
5 BAL Karanbir Singh 18.08.1997 IND 92.55 A 130 134 134 130
6 ALIAHMED Redah 25.03.1997 LBN 93.40 A 105 110 112 112
7 ALMARRI Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 89.60 A 90 97 103 103
8 ALMURI Hamdan 01.01.1998 QAT 93.50 A 60 70 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Zexin 07.04.1996 CHN 93.30 A 185 195 200 200
2 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 91.65 A 165 171 175 165
3 AL-KHALIDI Sajjad Hussein Ali M. 10.04.1995 IRQ 85.55 A 157 162 168 162
4 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 87.10 A 155 161 166 161
5 BAL Karanbir Singh 18.08.1997 IND 92.55 A 155 160 165 160
6 ALIAHMED Redah 25.03.1997 LBN 93.40 A 140 145 150 145
7 ALMARRI Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 89.60 A 122 130 130 130
8 ALMURI Hamdan 01.01.1998 QAT 93.50 A 80 90 100 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Zexin 07.04.1996 CHN 93.30 A 155 200 355
2 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 91.65 A 140 165 305
3 AL-KHALIDI Sajjad Hussein Ali M. 10.04.1995 IRQ 85.55 A 134 162 296
4 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 87.10 A 131 161 292
5 BAL Karanbir Singh 18.08.1997 IND 92.55 A 130 160 290
6 ALIAHMED Redah 25.03.1997 LBN 93.40 A 112 145 257
7 ALMARRI Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 89.60 A 103 130 233
8 ALMURI Hamdan 01.01.1998 QAT 93.50 A 77 90 167

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.65 A 140 150 155 155
2 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 98.60 A 128 133 137 133
3 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 94.20 A 120 123 128 123
4 DUTTA Champak 30.12.1995 IND 103.60 A 117 122 122 122
5 SALEM Mohamed 01.01.1997 UAE 95.10 A 92 100 106 100
6 ALMURI Naser 01.01.1996 QAT 94.65 A 45 50 --- 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.65 A 176 187 193 193
2 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 98.60 A 165 171 175 175
3 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 94.20 A 150 150 156 156
4 DUTTA Champak 30.12.1995 IND 103.60 A 150 155 155 155
5 SALEM Mohamed 01.01.1997 UAE 95.10 A 125 135 135 135
6 ALMURI Naser 01.01.1996 QAT 94.65 A 55 60 61 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.65 A 155 193 348
2 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 98.60 A 133 175 308
3 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 94.20 A 123 156 279
4 DUTTA Champak 30.12.1995 IND 103.60 A 122 155 277
5 SALEM Mohamed 01.01.1997 UAE 95.10 A 100 135 235
6 ALMURI Naser 01.01.1996 QAT 94.65 A 45 60 105

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 143.00 A 161 166 171 171
2 LEE Yangjae 21.06.1995 KOR 130.95 A 160 165 170 170
3 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 121.60 A 145 150 150 150
4 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 139.35 A 135 140 145 140
5 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 148.20 A 135 135 140 140
6 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 105.25 A 100 110 117 117
7 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 122.15 A 100 106 106 106
8 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 127.95 A 100 106 107 106
9 ALDARRAJI Mohammed 25.01.1998 IRQ 118.60 A 85 95 106 95
10 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 109.45 A 40 45 50 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Yangjae 21.06.1995 KOR 130.95 A 205 210 215 215
2 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 148.20 A 175 183 190 190
3 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 121.60 A 170 180 186 186
4 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 139.35 A 175 180 187 175
5 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 122.15 A 135 137 141 137
6 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 105.25 A 120 120 135 135
7 ALDARRAJI Mohammed 25.01.1998 IRQ 118.60 A 105 110 115 115
8 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 109.45 A 50 55 60 50
--- ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 143.00 A 205 205 205 ---
--- KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 127.95 A 135 136 136 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Yangjae 21.06.1995 KOR 130.95 A 170 215 385
2 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 121.60 A 150 186 336
3 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 148.20 A 140 190 330
4 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 139.35 A 140 175 315
5 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 105.25 A 117 135 252
6 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 122.15 A 106 137 243
7 ALDARRAJI Mohammed 25.01.1998 IRQ 118.60 A 95 115 210
8 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 109.45 A 45 50 95
--- ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 143.00 A 171 --- ---
--- KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 127.95 A 106 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.70 A 66 88 154
2 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.75 A 66 82 148
3 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 51 65 116
4 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.70 A 46 56 102
5 ALNASRI Zahraa 28.04.2000 IRQ 43.85 A 30 30 60

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.70 A 80 105 185
2 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.00 A 76 101 177
3 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.75 A 70 98 168
4 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.65 A 70 80 150
5 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 52.60 A 64 83 147
6 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 52.55 A 52 66 118
7 AL-SAEDI Hadeel Salim Neamah 13.01.2001 IRQ 48.15 A 50 55 105
8 MADANI Khalood Abdulla Essa Ahmad 07.10.1996 UAE 49.35 A 35 50 85
--- ALMADANI Shouq 18.11.1999 UAE 49.75 A --- 40 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZOU Han 18.06.1996 CHN 57.45 A 94 114 208
2 QIN Lanfang 23.02.1997 CHN 54.55 A 90 110 200
3 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.05 A 79 100 179
4 DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 57.95 A 77 96 173
5 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.80 A 74 96 170
6 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 55.00 A 43 50 93

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 58.60 A 90 112 202
2 KRAKHALYOVA Kristina 29.12.1996 KAZ 62.45 A 84 109 193
3 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.85 A 84 108 192
4 LIN Ming-Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 62.45 A 78 104 182
5 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.60 A 76 100 176
6 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 61.45 A 78 97 175
7 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.85 A 68 90 158

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 65.40 A 85 106 191
2 SWAPNA Priya Baruah 24.09.1996 IND 68.20 A 78 96 174
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 63.85 A 77 95 172

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 74.90 A 98 120 218
2 ABDULLAH Khadeeja 10.08.1997 IRQ 70.15 A 50 65 115

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEONG So-Yeong 14.03.1996 KOR 102.85 A 105 141 246
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 107.75 A 107 139 246
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 103.30 A 89 116 205
4 AL-SARRAY Hadeer Naeem Ali 05.09.1996 IRQ 103.20 A 65 90 155
5 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 85.55 A 35 45 80

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.70 A 66 66 66 66
2 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.75 A 63 66 69 66
3 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 47 50 51 51
4 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.70 A 46 48 48 46
5 ALNASRI Zahraa 28.04.2000 IRQ 43.85 A 25 30 --- 30

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.70 A 84 88 91 88
2 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.75 A 82 82 82 82
3 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 60 65 69 65
4 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.70 A 55 56 59 56
5 ALNASRI Zahraa 28.04.2000 IRQ 43.85 A 30 35 35 30

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.70 A 66 88 154
2 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 47.75 A 66 82 148
3 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 51 65 116
4 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.70 A 46 56 102
5 ALNASRI Zahraa 28.04.2000 IRQ 43.85 A 30 30 60

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.70 A 80 86 88 80
2 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.00 A 72 72 76 76
3 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.65 A 65 70 70 70
4 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.75 A 70 70 73 70
5 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 52.60 A 60 63 64 64
6 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 52.55 A 48 52 54 52
7 AL-SAEDI Hadeel Salim Neamah 13.01.2001 IRQ 48.15 A 45 50 50 50
8 MADANI Khalood Abdulla Essa Ahmad 07.10.1996 UAE 49.35 A 35 40 40 35
--- ALMADANI Shouq 18.11.1999 UAE 49.75 A 30 30 30 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.70 A 100 105 108 105
2 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.00 A 95 101 105 101
3 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.75 A 90 95 98 98
4 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 52.60 A 78 80 83 83
5 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.65 A 76 80 83 80
6 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 52.55 A 60 66 70 66
7 AL-SAEDI Hadeel Salim Neamah 13.01.2001 IRQ 48.15 A 55 60 --- 55
8 MADANI Khalood Abdulla Essa Ahmad 07.10.1996 UAE 49.35 A 45 50 55 50
9 ALMADANI Shouq 18.11.1999 UAE 49.75 A 32 40 40 40

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.70 A 80 105 185
2 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.00 A 76 101 177
3 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.75 A 70 98 168
4 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.65 A 70 80 150
5 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 52.60 A 64 83 147
6 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 52.55 A 52 66 118
7 AL-SAEDI Hadeel Salim Neamah 13.01.2001 IRQ 48.15 A 50 55 105
8 MADANI Khalood Abdulla Essa Ahmad 07.10.1996 UAE 49.35 A 35 50 85
--- ALMADANI Shouq 18.11.1999 UAE 49.75 A --- 40 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZOU Han 18.06.1996 CHN 57.45 A 85 90 94 94
2 QIN Lanfang 23.02.1997 CHN 54.55 A 85 90 94 90
3 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.05 A 76 79 81 79
4 DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 57.95 A 70 74 77 77
5 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.80 A 70 70 74 74
6 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 55.00 A 40 40 43 43

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZOU Han 18.06.1996 CHN 57.45 A 106 110 114 114
2 QIN Lanfang 23.02.1997 CHN 54.55 A 105 110 113 110
3 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.05 A 95 95 100 100
4 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.80 A 92 96 100 96
5 DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 57.95 A 90 96 98 96
6 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 55.00 A 45 50 50 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZOU Han 18.06.1996 CHN 57.45 A 94 114 208
2 QIN Lanfang 23.02.1997 CHN 54.55 A 90 110 200
3 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.05 A 79 100 179
4 DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 57.95 A 77 96 173
5 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.80 A 74 96 170
6 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 55.00 A 43 50 93

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 58.60 A 85 88 90 90
2 KRAKHALYOVA Kristina 29.12.1996 KAZ 62.45 A 80 84 87 84
3 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.85 A 77 81 84 84
4 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 61.45 A 75 78 81 78
5 LIN Ming-Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 62.45 A 70 75 78 78
6 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.60 A 76 80 80 76
7 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.85 A 61 68 68 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 58.60 A 110 112 --- 112
2 KRAKHALYOVA Kristina 29.12.1996 KAZ 62.45 A 100 105 109 109
3 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.85 A 105 108 110 108
4 LIN Ming-Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 62.45 A 95 100 104 104
5 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.60 A 92 96 100 100
6 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 61.45 A 92 97 102 97
7 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.85 A 80 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 58.60 A 90 112 202
2 KRAKHALYOVA Kristina 29.12.1996 KAZ 62.45 A 84 109 193
3 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.85 A 84 108 192
4 LIN Ming-Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 62.45 A 78 104 182
5 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.60 A 76 100 176
6 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 61.45 A 78 97 175
7 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.85 A 68 90 158

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 65.40 A 81 85 88 85
2 SWAPNA Priya Baruah 24.09.1996 IND 68.20 A 71 75 78 78
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 63.85 A 70 75 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 65.40 A 99 103 106 106
2 SWAPNA Priya Baruah 24.09.1996 IND 68.20 A 92 96 99 96
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 63.85 A 90 95 99 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 65.40 A 85 106 191
2 SWAPNA Priya Baruah 24.09.1996 IND 68.20 A 78 96 174
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 63.85 A 77 95 172

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 74.90 A 95 98 102 98
2 ABDULLAH Khadeeja 10.08.1997 IRQ 70.15 A 45 50 54 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 74.90 A 120 --- --- 120
2 ABDULLAH Khadeeja 10.08.1997 IRQ 70.15 A 60 65 67 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 74.90 A 98 120 218
2 ABDULLAH Khadeeja 10.08.1997 IRQ 70.15 A 50 65 115

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 107.75 A 105 107 110 107
2 JEONG So-Yeong 14.03.1996 KOR 102.85 A 100 105 107 105
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 103.30 A 85 89 92 89
4 AL-SARRAY Hadeer Naeem Ali 05.09.1996 IRQ 103.20 A 65 77 77 65
5 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 85.55 A 30 35 40 35

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEONG So-Yeong 14.03.1996 KOR 102.85 A 135 135 141 141
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 107.75 A 136 139 141 139
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 103.30 A 112 116 120 116
4 AL-SARRAY Hadeer Naeem Ali 05.09.1996 IRQ 103.20 A 80 90 95 90
5 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 85.55 A 35 40 45 45

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEONG So-Yeong 14.03.1996 KOR 102.85 A 105 141 246
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 107.75 A 107 139 246
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 103.30 A 89 116 205
4 AL-SARRAY Hadeer Naeem Ali 05.09.1996 IRQ 103.20 A 65 90 155
5 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 85.55 A 35 45 80
Calendar Jul. 2018
2018-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors