EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.84 A 113 151 264
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 113 146 259
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.82 A 118 141 259
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.48 A 118 136 254
5 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.20 A 114 136 250
6 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 55.62 A 110 135 245
7 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.72 A 107 137 244
8 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 55.98 A 110 134 244
9 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.90 A 111 129 240
10 KARDES Sevket 05.01.1993 TUR 55.62 A 105 130 235

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.64 A 135 160 295
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.74 A 134 154 288
3 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.72 A 134 153 287
4 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 61.88 A 130 153 283
5 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 62.00 A 127 156 283
6 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.82 A 123 155 278
7 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.58 A 124 149 273
8 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 61.94 A 121 149 270
9 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.62 A 119 150 269
10 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.84 B 117 148 265
11 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.48 B 115 140 255
--- GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 61.80 B --- 136 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.54 A 156 181 337
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.78 A 146 176 322
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.68 A 146 175 321
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.74 A 137 175 312
5 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.70 A 143 168 311
6 KARAPETYAN Rostam 23.12.1986 ARM 68.84 A 138 170 308
7 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.52 A 133 167 300
8 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.80 A 135 165 300
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.76 B 126 166 292
10 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 67.74 B 125 155 280

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.38 A 160 191 351
2 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.86 A 160 191 351
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.58 A 164 186 350
4 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.76 A 153 184 337
5 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 76.40 B 155 181 336
6 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.92 A 150 184 334
7 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 76.76 B 141 192 333
8 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.88 A 152 180 332
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.50 B 140 185 325
10 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.92 B 150 175 325
11 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.62 B 145 175 320
12 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.28 B 140 165 305
13 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.72 B 136 165 301
14 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.30 B 115 157 272
15 SEIPAJARVI Juho Pauli Tapio 03.08.1991 FIN 76.22 B 117 150 267
--- LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.74 A 148 --- ---
--- TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 77.00 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.40 A 165 202 367
2 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.24 A 165 197 362
3 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.76 A 166 195 361
4 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.12 A 172 185 357
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.80 A 164 190 354
6 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.72 A 155 191 346
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 83.92 B 150 192 342
8 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 84.72 B 154 188 342
9 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.08 B 152 184 336
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 B 145 183 328
11 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.44 B 145 180 325
12 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 79.76 B 150 170 320
13 POLISHCHUK Taras 11.01.1994 UKR 84.70 B 140 175 315
--- RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.40 B --- --- ---
--- SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.88 B 143 --- ---
--- TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.58 A 152 --- ---
--- AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.86 A 153 --- ---
--- BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 84.04 B 160 --- ---
--- YUFKIN Alexey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.70 A --- 198 ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.60 A 182 221 403
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 92.56 A 180 219 399
3 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.94 A 177 209 386
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.66 A 178 207 385
5 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.70 A 174 195 369
6 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.74 A 174 195 369
7 VITER Yaroslav 05.12.1992 UKR 92.90 B 164 200 364
8 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 92.84 A 166 192 358
9 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.34 B 150 195 345
10 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.74 B 145 191 336
11 NANADZE Nika 23.05.1991 GEO 93.38 B 151 184 335
12 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.66 B 149 184 333
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.26 B 149 178 327
14 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.44 B 145 180 325
15 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.94 B 143 175 318
16 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 92.88 B 144 171 315
17 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.06 B 133 175 308
18 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 92.32 B 137 165 302
19 SUEN Ziga 04.11.1986 SLO 90.98 B 123 152 275
--- DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.80 A 170 --- ---
DSQ CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.56 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.80 A 185 223 408
2 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 105.00 A 172 227 399
3 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.16 A 183 215 398
4 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.76 A 181 216 397
5 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 104.00 A 180 215 395
6 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 104.10 B 175 220 395
7 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.22 A 173 221 394
8 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.16 A 180 205 385
9 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 104.54 B 175 200 375
10 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 103.06 B 168 201 369
11 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.68 B 161 203 364
12 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.96 B 167 195 362
13 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 99.76 B 160 195 355
14 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 104.38 C 155 187 342
15 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 99.70 C 154 186 340
16 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.08 C 150 180 330
17 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 103.30 C 138 172 310
18 MURPHY Eoin 06.09.1993 IRL 104.28 C 127 166 293
--- GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.72 B --- --- ---
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.62 A --- --- ---
--- KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 104.42 B 150 --- ---
--- COBZARIU Leonard-Dumitru 16.04.1992 ROU 104.80 B 170 --- ---
DSQ GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.46 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 104.62 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 131.04 A 201 234 435
2 MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 189.80 A 202 230 432
3 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 148.36 A 193 225 418
4 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 123.96 A 187 230 417
5 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.70 A 189 228 417
6 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 162.52 A 186 220 406
7 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 105.14 A 174 223 397
8 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 130.90 B 180 212 392
9 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 125.54 B 166 206 372
10 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 110.60 B 170 201 371
11 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 107.96 B 163 204 367
12 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 142.52 B 155 201 356
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 113.92 B 156 199 355
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 105.80 B 163 190 353
15 KAGO Riho 28.09.1984 EST 117.24 B 153 182 335
DSQ PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 130.20 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.48 A 116 116 118 118
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.82 A 112 115 118 118
3 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.20 A 110 114 116 114
4 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 107 111 113 113
5 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.84 A 108 113 117 113
6 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.90 A 107 111 114 111
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 55.62 A 110 110 114 110
8 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 55.98 A 105 109 110 110
9 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.72 A 107 111 111 107
10 KARDES Sevket 05.01.1993 TUR 55.62 A 100 105 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.84 A 143 147 151 151
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 142 146 151 146
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.82 A 140 141 145 141
4 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.72 A 137 142 143 137
5 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.20 A 128 133 136 136
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.48 A 136 140 141 136
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 55.62 A 135 141 141 135
8 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 55.98 A 130 134 137 134
9 KARDES Sevket 05.01.1993 TUR 55.62 A 120 125 130 130
10 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.90 A 122 126 129 129

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.84 A 113 151 264
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 113 146 259
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.82 A 118 141 259
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.48 A 118 136 254
5 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.20 A 114 136 250
6 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 55.62 A 110 135 245
7 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.72 A 107 137 244
8 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 55.98 A 110 134 244
9 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.90 A 111 129 240
10 KARDES Sevket 05.01.1993 TUR 55.62 A 105 130 235

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.64 A 133 135 142 135
2 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.72 A 128 132 134 134
3 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.74 A 133 134 136 134
4 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 61.88 A 125 130 130 130
5 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 62.00 A 123 127 127 127
6 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.58 A 120 124 127 124
7 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.82 A 117 121 123 123
8 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 61.94 A 116 119 121 121
9 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.62 A 115 119 121 119
10 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.84 B 112 117 121 117
11 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.48 B 110 115 115 115
--- GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 61.80 B 114 116 116 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.64 A 160 --- --- 160
2 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 62.00 A 150 152 156 156
3 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.82 A 146 151 155 155
4 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.74 A 153 153 154 154
5 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.72 A 148 153 153 153
6 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 61.88 A 153 158 159 153
7 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.62 A 150 155 155 150
8 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.58 A 141 145 149 149
9 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 61.94 A 141 146 149 149
10 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.84 B 144 148 153 148
11 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.48 B 140 144 144 140
12 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 61.80 B 136 139 --- 136

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.64 A 135 160 295
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.74 A 134 154 288
3 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.72 A 134 153 287
4 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 61.88 A 130 153 283
5 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 62.00 A 127 156 283
6 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.82 A 123 155 278
7 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.58 A 124 149 273
8 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 61.94 A 121 149 270
9 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.62 A 119 150 269
10 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.84 B 117 148 265
11 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.48 B 115 140 255
--- GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 61.80 B --- 136 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.54 A 147 152 156 156
2 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.68 A 142 145 146 146
3 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.78 A 140 144 146 146
4 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.70 A 138 143 146 143
5 KARAPETYAN Rostam 23.12.1986 ARM 68.84 A 138 142 142 138
6 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.74 A 137 137 141 137
7 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.80 A 135 140 140 135
8 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.52 A 133 138 138 133
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.76 B 122 122 126 126
10 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 67.74 B 120 120 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.54 A 170 175 181 181
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.78 A 170 175 176 176
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.68 A 175 181 181 175
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.74 A 175 175 180 175
5 KARAPETYAN Rostam 23.12.1986 ARM 68.84 A 165 170 170 170
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.70 A 168 175 176 168
7 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.52 A 162 162 167 167
8 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.76 B 155 166 169 166
9 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.80 A 165 165 --- 165
10 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 67.74 B 155 155 155 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.54 A 156 181 337
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.78 A 146 176 322
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.68 A 146 175 321
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.74 A 137 175 312
5 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.70 A 143 168 311
6 KARAPETYAN Rostam 23.12.1986 ARM 68.84 A 138 170 308
7 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.52 A 133 167 300
8 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.80 A 135 165 300
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.76 B 126 166 292
10 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 67.74 B 125 155 280

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.58 A 156 161 164 164
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.38 A 155 160 162 160
3 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.86 A 153 156 160 160
4 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 76.40 B 146 151 155 155
5 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.76 A 145 150 153 153
6 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.88 A 142 147 152 152
7 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.92 B 145 150 153 150
8 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.92 A 150 150 155 150
9 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.74 A 148 148 151 148
10 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.62 B 140 145 150 145
11 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 76.76 B 141 141 146 141
12 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.28 B 135 140 145 140
13 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.50 B 140 145 145 140
14 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.72 B 129 134 136 136
15 SEIPAJARVI Juho Pauli Tapio 03.08.1991 FIN 76.22 B 115 115 117 117
16 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.30 B 115 115 118 115
--- TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 77.00 B 141 143 143 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 76.76 B 180 192 196 192
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.38 A 185 191 --- 191
3 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.86 A 185 191 197 191
4 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.58 A 186 186 193 186
5 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.50 B 175 185 192 185
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.76 A 184 184 190 184
7 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.92 A 180 184 184 184
8 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 76.40 B 170 177 181 181
9 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.88 A 180 190 190 180
10 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.62 B 170 175 180 175
11 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.92 B 175 175 180 175
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.72 B 160 165 169 165
13 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.28 B 160 165 170 165
14 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.30 B 150 155 157 157
15 SEIPAJARVI Juho Pauli Tapio 03.08.1991 FIN 76.22 B 150 157 157 150
--- LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.74 A 177 177 178 ---
--- TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 77.00 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.38 A 160 191 351
2 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.86 A 160 191 351
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.58 A 164 186 350
4 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.76 A 153 184 337
5 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 76.40 B 155 181 336
6 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.92 A 150 184 334
7 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 76.76 B 141 192 333
8 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.88 A 152 180 332
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.50 B 140 185 325
10 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.92 B 150 175 325
11 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.62 B 145 175 320
12 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.28 B 140 165 305
13 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.72 B 136 165 301
14 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.30 B 115 157 272
15 SEIPAJARVI Juho Pauli Tapio 03.08.1991 FIN 76.22 B 117 150 267
--- LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.74 A 148 --- ---
--- TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 77.00 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.12 A 165 168 172 172
2 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.76 A 161 166 169 166
3 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.24 A 165 167 167 165
4 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.40 A 157 162 165 165
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.80 A 158 164 166 164
6 BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 84.04 B 155 160 163 160
7 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.72 A 151 155 155 155
8 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 84.72 B 150 154 156 154
9 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.86 A 153 157 157 153
10 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.08 B 145 150 152 152
11 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.58 A 152 155 155 152
12 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 79.76 B 145 150 153 150
13 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 83.92 B 145 150 155 150
14 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 B 140 145 145 145
15 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.44 B 145 145 150 145
16 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.88 B 143 146 146 143
17 POLISHCHUK Taras 11.01.1994 UKR 84.70 B 130 135 140 140
--- RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.40 B --- --- --- ---
--- YUFKIN Alexey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.70 A 164 164 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.40 A 190 202 202 202
2 YUFKIN Alexey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.70 A 190 198 202 198
3 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.24 A 190 195 197 197
4 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.76 A 192 195 198 195
5 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 83.92 B 186 192 192 192
6 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.72 A 191 196 196 191
7 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.80 A 186 190 194 190
8 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 84.72 B 188 188 196 188
9 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.12 A 185 185 190 185
10 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.08 B 180 184 187 184
11 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 B 175 175 183 183
12 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.44 B 175 180 184 180
13 POLISHCHUK Taras 11.01.1994 UKR 84.70 B 165 170 175 175
14 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 79.76 B 170 170 176 170
--- RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.40 B --- --- --- ---
--- SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.88 B 192 194 194 ---
--- TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.58 A 184 184 186 ---
--- AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.86 A 185 185 185 ---
--- BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 84.04 B 180 180 180 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.40 A 165 202 367
2 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.24 A 165 197 362
3 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.76 A 166 195 361
4 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.12 A 172 185 357
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.80 A 164 190 354
6 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.72 A 155 191 346
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 83.92 B 150 192 342
8 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 84.72 B 154 188 342
9 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.08 B 152 184 336
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 B 145 183 328
11 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.44 B 145 180 325
12 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 79.76 B 150 170 320
13 POLISHCHUK Taras 11.01.1994 UKR 84.70 B 140 175 315
--- RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.40 B --- --- ---
--- SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.88 B 143 --- ---
--- TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.58 A 152 --- ---
--- AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.86 A 153 --- ---
--- BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 84.04 B 160 --- ---
--- YUFKIN Alexey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.70 A --- 198 ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.60 A 175 182 189 182
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 92.56 A 172 176 180 180
3 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.66 A 173 178 181 178
4 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.94 A 168 173 177 177
5 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.70 A 163 171 174 174
6 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.74 A 165 174 177 174
7 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.80 A 165 170 170 170
8 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 92.84 A 162 166 169 166
9 VITER Yaroslav 05.12.1992 UKR 92.90 B 156 160 164 164
10 NANADZE Nika 23.05.1991 GEO 93.38 B 151 151 155 151
11 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.34 B 150 150 --- 150
12 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.26 B 145 149 149 149
13 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.66 B 144 149 152 149
14 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.44 B 145 150 153 145
15 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.74 B 145 145 150 145
16 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 92.88 B 137 141 144 144
17 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.94 B 138 138 143 143
18 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 92.32 B 132 137 141 137
19 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.06 B 133 133 136 133
20 SUEN Ziga 04.11.1986 SLO 90.98 B 123 123 123 123
DSQ CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.56 A 170 170 175 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.60 A 210 217 221 221
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 92.56 A 207 212 219 219
3 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.94 A 200 207 209 209
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.66 A 202 207 209 207
5 VITER Yaroslav 05.12.1992 UKR 92.90 B 190 195 200 200
6 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.34 B 195 202 205 195
7 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.70 A 195 205 205 195
8 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.74 A 195 204 205 195
9 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 92.84 A 192 198 200 192
10 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.74 B 180 186 191 191
11 NANADZE Nika 23.05.1991 GEO 93.38 B 184 188 188 184
12 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.66 B 180 180 184 184
13 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.44 B 180 180 188 180
14 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.26 B 178 178 184 178
15 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.06 B 170 175 180 175
16 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.94 B 168 172 175 175
17 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 92.88 B 171 175 176 171
18 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 92.32 B 165 171 172 165
19 SUEN Ziga 04.11.1986 SLO 90.98 B 145 152 155 152
--- DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.80 A 190 190 191 ---
DSQ CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.56 A 210 216 216 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.60 A 182 221 403
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 92.56 A 180 219 399
3 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.94 A 177 209 386
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.66 A 178 207 385
5 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.70 A 174 195 369
6 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.74 A 174 195 369
7 VITER Yaroslav 05.12.1992 UKR 92.90 B 164 200 364
8 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 92.84 A 166 192 358
9 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.34 B 150 195 345
10 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.74 B 145 191 336
11 NANADZE Nika 23.05.1991 GEO 93.38 B 151 184 335
12 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.66 B 149 184 333
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.26 B 149 178 327
14 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.44 B 145 180 325
15 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.94 B 143 175 318
16 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 92.88 B 144 171 315
17 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.06 B 133 175 308
18 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 92.32 B 137 165 302
19 SUEN Ziga 04.11.1986 SLO 90.98 B 123 152 275
--- DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.80 A 170 --- ---
DSQ CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.56 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.80 A 180 180 185 185
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.16 A 180 183 186 183
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.76 A 180 180 181 181
4 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 104.00 A 175 180 185 180
5 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.16 A 180 183 184 180
6 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 104.10 B 165 170 175 175
7 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 104.54 B 165 170 175 175
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.22 A 173 173 176 173
9 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 105.00 A 172 175 176 172
10 COBZARIU Leonard-Dumitru 16.04.1992 ROU 104.80 B 165 170 170 170
11 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 103.06 B 162 168 173 168
12 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.96 B 160 165 167 167
13 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.68 B 161 161 166 161
14 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 99.76 B 155 160 165 160
15 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 104.38 C 150 155 158 155
16 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 99.70 C 145 150 154 154
17 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.08 C 145 150 155 150
18 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 104.42 B 150 150 153 150
19 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 103.30 C 138 143 145 138
20 MURPHY Eoin 06.09.1993 IRL 104.28 C 120 124 127 127
--- GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.72 B --- --- --- ---
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.62 A 172 173 173 ---
DSQ GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.46 A 177 177 181 ---
DSQ ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 104.62 A 177 177 177 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 105.00 A 216 227 228 227
2 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.80 A 215 220 223 223
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.22 A 215 221 225 221
4 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 104.10 B 205 215 220 220
5 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.76 A 210 216 221 216
6 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 104.00 A 208 215 220 215
7 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.16 A 215 220 223 215
8 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.16 A 205 205 210 205
9 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.68 B 196 203 209 203
10 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 103.06 B 195 201 207 201
11 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 104.54 B 200 205 207 200
12 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 99.76 B 195 200 200 195
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.96 B 195 200 203 195
14 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 104.38 C 180 187 192 187
15 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 99.70 C 177 181 186 186
16 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.08 C 180 186 186 180
17 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 103.30 C 168 172 176 172
18 MURPHY Eoin 06.09.1993 IRL 104.28 C 155 161 166 166
--- GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.72 B --- --- --- ---
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.62 A --- --- --- ---
--- KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 104.42 B 190 193 193 ---
--- COBZARIU Leonard-Dumitru 16.04.1992 ROU 104.80 B 200 200 202 ---
DSQ GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.46 A 210 216 216 ---
DSQ ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 104.62 A 212 222 227 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.80 A 185 223 408
2 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 105.00 A 172 227 399
3 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.16 A 183 215 398
4 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.76 A 181 216 397
5 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 104.00 A 180 215 395
6 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 104.10 B 175 220 395
7 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.22 A 173 221 394
8 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.16 A 180 205 385
9 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 104.54 B 175 200 375
10 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 103.06 B 168 201 369
11 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.68 B 161 203 364
12 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.96 B 167 195 362
13 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 99.76 B 160 195 355
14 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 104.38 C 155 187 342
15 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 99.70 C 154 186 340
16 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.08 C 150 180 330
17 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 103.30 C 138 172 310
18 MURPHY Eoin 06.09.1993 IRL 104.28 C 127 166 293
--- GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.72 B --- --- ---
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.62 A --- --- ---
--- KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 104.42 B 150 --- ---
--- COBZARIU Leonard-Dumitru 16.04.1992 ROU 104.80 B 170 --- ---
DSQ GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.46 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 104.62 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 189.80 A 190 194 202 202
2 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 131.04 A 182 187 201 201
3 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 148.36 A 185 190 193 193
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.70 A 184 189 189 189
5 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 123.96 A 177 183 187 187
6 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 162.52 A 186 193 193 186
7 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 130.90 B 170 175 180 180
8 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 105.14 A 170 174 174 174
9 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 110.60 B 165 170 175 170
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 125.54 B 160 160 166 166
11 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 105.80 B 155 161 163 163
12 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 107.96 B 156 160 163 163
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 113.92 B 152 156 156 156
14 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 142.52 B 155 160 160 155
15 KAGO Riho 28.09.1984 EST 117.24 B 153 158 160 153
DSQ PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 130.20 A 190 195 200 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 131.04 A 225 231 234 234
2 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 123.96 A 217 223 230 230
3 MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 189.80 A 230 236 236 230
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.70 A 215 223 228 228
5 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 148.36 A 225 232 233 225
6 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 105.14 A 215 218 223 223
7 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 162.52 A 215 220 225 220
8 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 130.90 B 205 212 220 212
9 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 125.54 B 200 206 212 206
10 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 107.96 B 193 200 204 204
11 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 110.60 B 191 198 201 201
12 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 142.52 B 201 205 205 201
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 113.92 B 192 199 203 199
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 105.80 B 190 196 198 190
15 KAGO Riho 28.09.1984 EST 117.24 B 182 182 190 182
DSQ PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 130.20 A 230 232 235 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 131.04 A 201 234 435
2 MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 189.80 A 202 230 432
3 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 148.36 A 193 225 418
4 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 123.96 A 187 230 417
5 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.70 A 189 228 417
6 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 162.52 A 186 220 406
7 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 105.14 A 174 223 397
8 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 130.90 B 180 212 392
9 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 125.54 B 166 206 372
10 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 110.60 B 170 201 371
11 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 107.96 B 163 204 367
12 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 142.52 B 155 201 356
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 113.92 B 156 199 355
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 105.80 B 163 190 353
15 KAGO Riho 28.09.1984 EST 117.24 B 153 182 335
DSQ PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 130.20 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.38 A 80 99 179
2 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.68 A 81 97 178
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.72 A 81 95 176
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.52 A 76 98 174
5 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.90 A 76 98 174
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.70 A 80 93 173
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.86 A 75 85 160
8 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.58 B 64 82 146

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.68 A 90 110 200
2 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.52 A 83 103 186
3 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.60 A 75 109 184
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.32 A 83 100 183
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.44 A 78 101 179
6 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.34 A 81 97 178
7 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.54 A 77 99 176
8 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.74 B 71 87 158
9 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.34 B 67 85 152
10 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 51.38 B 66 82 148
11 LARSEN Kristina 30.10.1987 DEN 52.08 B 62 84 146
12 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.03.1984 CRO 52.24 B 62 81 143
13 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.38 B 66 74 140
14 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 50.56 B 58 74 132

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.84 A 109 137 246
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.86 A 91 114 205
3 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.80 A 89 113 202
4 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 57.58 A 93 108 201
5 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.16 A 90 108 198
6 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.26 A 89 109 198
7 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.64 A 85 110 195
8 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.42 A 86 109 195
9 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 57.82 A 82 106 188
10 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 57.42 B 81 103 184
11 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 56.90 B 82 91 173
12 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 57.93 B 73 91 164
13 ALDERDICE Emma Margaret 09.05.1992 IRL 57.54 B 71 86 157
14 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 56.62 B 68 83 151
15 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.10 B 56 71 127

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 62.62 A 106 132 238
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.52 A 105 118 223
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.88 A 97 117 214
4 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.22 A 95 103 198
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.84 A 87 108 195
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.58 A 86 108 194
7 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 61.18 A 88 105 193
8 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.44 B 83 110 193
9 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.84 B 80 100 180
10 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 62.50 B 74 94 168
11 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 62.38 B 73 88 161
12 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.14 B 71 88 159
13 RYAN Sinead Noelle 17.12.1982 IRL 61.70 B 65 83 148
14 MC GLYNN Claire Jean 12.03.1987 IRL 61.68 B 60 86 146
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.52 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.24 A 115 140 255
2 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 67.76 A 105 130 235
3 IBRAHIMLI Anastassiya 08.12.1993 AZE 68.82 A 103 130 233
4 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.76 A 103 129 232
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 68.60 A 105 127 232
6 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 67.78 A 104 118 222
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.74 A 96 120 216
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 68.30 A 97 118 215
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.56 A 91 111 202
10 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 68.06 A 90 110 200
11 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.84 B 83 112 195
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 67.00 B 86 108 194
13 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.78 B 88 106 194
14 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 67.72 B 77 98 175
15 HAMMELSTRUP Sara 10.08.1990 DEN 68.12 B 75 93 168
16 LAFFAN Amy Rose 31.03.1987 IRL 66.36 B 72 81 153
17 MUKATARIDZE Sopio 14.08.1996 GEO 66.86 B 65 80 145
--- OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 68.52 B 75 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.62 A 118 145 263
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.30 A 111 137 248
3 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 69.18 A 117 130 247
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.40 A 108 133 241
5 YUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.08.1992 RUS 74.30 A 106 133 239
6 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.48 A 107 131 238
7 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.42 A 107 125 232
8 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.28 A 104 111 215
9 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.88 B 100 115 215
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.32 B 93 114 207
11 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.74 B 94 113 207
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 70.56 B 73 95 168
--- CAHILL Sarah Elizabeth 23.10.1986 IRL 71.28 B 71 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 105.50 A 142 180 322
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.00 A 126 154 280
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 101.34 A 120 141 261
4 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 85.90 A 113 141 254
5 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 89.72 A 110 130 240
6 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 103.60 A 98 131 229
7 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 97.60 A 97 126 223
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.72 B 95 120 215
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 76.92 B 91 112 203
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 81.86 B 91 112 203

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.68 A 77 80 81 81
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.72 A 80 80 81 81
3 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.38 A 79 80 81 80
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.70 A 77 80 82 80
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.52 A 76 79 79 76
6 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.90 A 76 80 81 76
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.86 A 70 73 75 75
8 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.58 B 64 64 66 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.38 A 99 100 --- 99
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.52 A 94 96 98 98
3 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.90 A 92 96 98 98
4 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.68 A 94 97 99 97
5 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.72 A 95 98 98 95
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.70 A 93 93 96 93
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.86 A 85 89 89 85
8 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.58 B 78 82 84 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.38 A 80 99 179
2 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.68 A 81 97 178
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.72 A 81 95 176
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.52 A 76 98 174
5 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.90 A 76 98 174
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.70 A 80 93 173
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.86 A 75 85 160
8 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.58 B 64 82 146

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.68 A 87 90 93 90
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.32 A 80 83 84 83
3 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.52 A 78 81 83 83
4 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.34 A 77 81 82 81
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.44 A 75 78 80 78
6 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.54 A 75 77 79 77
7 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.60 A 75 79 79 75
8 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.74 B 68 68 71 71
9 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.34 B 67 70 70 67
10 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 51.38 B 64 66 68 66
11 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.38 B 62 64 66 66
12 LARSEN Kristina 30.10.1987 DEN 52.08 B 62 64 64 62
13 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.03.1984 CRO 52.24 B 55 55 62 62
14 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 50.56 B 58 58 60 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.68 A 103 106 110 110
2 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.60 A 105 107 109 109
3 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.52 A 99 101 103 103
4 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.44 A 97 101 103 101
5 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.32 A 95 98 100 100
6 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.54 A 95 99 102 99
7 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.34 A 95 97 99 97
8 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.74 B 84 87 90 87
9 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.34 B 83 85 87 85
10 LARSEN Kristina 30.10.1987 DEN 52.08 B 81 84 87 84
11 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 51.38 B 80 82 84 82
12 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.03.1984 CRO 52.24 B 75 81 81 81
13 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 50.56 B 70 72 74 74
14 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.38 B 74 78 80 74

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.68 A 90 110 200
2 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.52 A 83 103 186
3 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.60 A 75 109 184
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.32 A 83 100 183
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.44 A 78 101 179
6 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.34 A 81 97 178
7 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.54 A 77 99 176
8 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.74 B 71 87 158
9 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.34 B 67 85 152
10 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 51.38 B 66 82 148
11 LARSEN Kristina 30.10.1987 DEN 52.08 B 62 84 146
12 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.03.1984 CRO 52.24 B 62 81 143
13 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 52.38 B 66 74 140
14 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 50.56 B 58 74 132

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.84 A 100 105 109 109
2 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 57.58 A 87 91 93 93
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.86 A 90 91 94 91
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.16 A 87 90 92 90
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.26 A 85 89 89 89
6 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.80 A 85 87 89 89
7 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.42 A 83 86 88 86
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.64 A 82 85 87 85
9 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 56.90 B 76 80 82 82
10 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 57.82 A 82 86 86 82
11 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 57.42 B 78 81 83 81
12 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 57.93 B 72 73 73 73
13 ALDERDICE Emma Margaret 09.05.1992 IRL 57.54 B 69 69 71 71
14 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 56.62 B 68 68 72 68
15 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.10 B 54 56 58 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.84 A 125 132 137 137
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.86 A 112 114 121 114
3 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.80 A 108 112 113 113
4 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.64 A 105 109 110 110
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.26 A 105 109 109 109
6 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.42 A 105 109 113 109
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.16 A 108 112 112 108
8 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 57.58 A 108 111 112 108
9 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 57.82 A 106 106 110 106
10 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 57.42 B 99 103 105 103
11 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 56.90 B 90 91 91 91
12 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 57.93 B 90 91 98 91
13 ALDERDICE Emma Margaret 09.05.1992 IRL 57.54 B 80 84 86 86
14 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 56.62 B 78 83 87 83
15 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.10 B 71 71 71 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.84 A 109 137 246
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.86 A 91 114 205
3 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.80 A 89 113 202
4 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 57.58 A 93 108 201
5 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.16 A 90 108 198
6 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.26 A 89 109 198
7 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.64 A 85 110 195
8 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.42 A 86 109 195
9 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 57.82 A 82 106 188
10 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 57.42 B 81 103 184
11 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 56.90 B 82 91 173
12 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 57.93 B 73 91 164
13 ALDERDICE Emma Margaret 09.05.1992 IRL 57.54 B 71 86 157
14 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 56.62 B 68 83 151
15 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.10 B 56 71 127

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 62.62 A 103 106 110 106
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.52 A 100 105 107 105
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.88 A 93 97 100 97
4 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.22 A 90 93 95 95
5 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 61.18 A 83 86 88 88
6 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.84 A 82 85 87 87
7 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.58 A 82 84 86 86
8 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.44 B 80 83 83 83
9 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.84 B 75 80 82 80
10 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 62.50 B 70 74 74 74
11 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 62.38 B 70 73 76 73
12 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.14 B 67 67 71 71
13 RYAN Sinead Noelle 17.12.1982 IRL 61.70 B 59 62 65 65
14 MC GLYNN Claire Jean 12.03.1987 IRL 61.68 B 54 57 60 60
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.52 A 101 101 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 62.62 A 124 127 132 132
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.52 A 118 125 130 118
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.88 A 109 112 117 117
4 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.44 B 105 105 110 110
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.84 A 103 108 108 108
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.58 A 105 108 110 108
7 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 61.18 A 105 105 108 105
8 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.22 A 103 106 106 103
9 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.84 B 95 100 100 100
10 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 62.50 B 90 94 94 94
11 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.14 B 85 88 90 88
12 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 62.38 B 83 87 88 88
13 MC GLYNN Claire Jean 12.03.1987 IRL 61.68 B 83 86 86 86
14 RYAN Sinead Noelle 17.12.1982 IRL 61.70 B 80 83 86 83
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.52 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 62.62 A 106 132 238
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.52 A 105 118 223
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.88 A 97 117 214
4 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.22 A 95 103 198
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.84 A 87 108 195
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.58 A 86 108 194
7 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 61.18 A 88 105 193
8 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.44 B 83 110 193
9 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.84 B 80 100 180
10 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 62.50 B 74 94 168
11 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 62.38 B 73 88 161
12 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.14 B 71 88 159
13 RYAN Sinead Noelle 17.12.1982 IRL 61.70 B 65 83 148
14 MC GLYNN Claire Jean 12.03.1987 IRL 61.68 B 60 86 146
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.52 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.24 A 107 110 115 115
2 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 67.76 A 98 101 105 105
3 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 68.60 A 99 103 105 105
4 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 67.78 A 97 102 104 104
5 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.76 A 98 103 107 103
6 IBRAHIMLI Anastassiya 08.12.1993 AZE 68.82 A 103 103 106 103
7 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 68.30 A 92 95 97 97
8 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.74 A 94 94 96 96
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.56 A 89 89 91 91
10 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 68.06 A 85 88 90 90
11 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.78 B 86 88 91 88
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 67.00 B 84 84 86 86
13 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.84 B 83 86 86 83
14 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 67.72 B 74 77 80 77
15 HAMMELSTRUP Sara 10.08.1990 DEN 68.12 B 72 75 75 75
16 OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 68.52 B 75 77 77 75
17 LAFFAN Amy Rose 31.03.1987 IRL 66.36 B 70 72 74 72
18 MUKATARIDZE Sopio 14.08.1996 GEO 66.86 B 62 62 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.24 A 130 135 140 140
2 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 67.76 A 122 126 130 130
3 IBRAHIMLI Anastassiya 08.12.1993 AZE 68.82 A 120 126 130 130
4 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.76 A 123 127 129 129
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 68.60 A 121 125 127 127
6 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.74 A 115 120 120 120
7 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 67.78 A 118 124 124 118
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 68.30 A 111 115 118 118
9 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.84 B 109 109 112 112
10 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.56 A 109 111 113 111
11 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 68.06 A 110 110 114 110
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 67.00 B 104 108 110 108
13 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.78 B 106 106 106 106
14 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 67.72 B 94 98 100 98
15 HAMMELSTRUP Sara 10.08.1990 DEN 68.12 B 93 93 96 93
16 LAFFAN Amy Rose 31.03.1987 IRL 66.36 B 81 81 84 81
17 MUKATARIDZE Sopio 14.08.1996 GEO 66.86 B 75 79 80 80
--- OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 68.52 B 90 90 90 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.24 A 115 140 255
2 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 67.76 A 105 130 235
3 IBRAHIMLI Anastassiya 08.12.1993 AZE 68.82 A 103 130 233
4 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.76 A 103 129 232
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 68.60 A 105 127 232
6 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 67.78 A 104 118 222
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.74 A 96 120 216
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 68.30 A 97 118 215
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.56 A 91 111 202
10 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 68.06 A 90 110 200
11 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.84 B 83 112 195
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 67.00 B 86 108 194
13 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.78 B 88 106 194
14 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 67.72 B 77 98 175
15 HAMMELSTRUP Sara 10.08.1990 DEN 68.12 B 75 93 168
16 LAFFAN Amy Rose 31.03.1987 IRL 66.36 B 72 81 153
17 MUKATARIDZE Sopio 14.08.1996 GEO 66.86 B 65 80 145
--- OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 68.52 B 75 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.62 A 112 116 118 118
2 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 69.18 A 110 115 117 117
3 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.30 A 105 108 111 111
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.40 A 100 105 108 108
5 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.42 A 103 107 111 107
6 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.48 A 103 107 109 107
7 YUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.08.1992 RUS 74.30 A 102 106 106 106
8 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.28 A 100 104 108 104
9 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.88 B 95 98 100 100
10 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.74 B 94 97 98 94
11 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.32 B 93 96 96 93
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 70.56 B 73 73 78 73
13 CAHILL Sarah Elizabeth 23.10.1986 IRL 71.28 B 68 68 71 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.62 A 135 141 145 145
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.30 A 132 137 142 137
3 YUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.08.1992 RUS 74.30 A 128 133 142 133
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.40 A 133 140 140 133
5 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.48 A 122 126 131 131
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 69.18 A 125 125 130 130
7 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.42 A 120 125 125 125
8 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.88 B 110 113 115 115
9 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.32 B 114 119 119 114
10 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.74 B 113 117 118 113
11 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.28 A 111 111 115 111
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 70.56 B 95 95 100 95
--- CAHILL Sarah Elizabeth 23.10.1986 IRL 71.28 B 84 84 84 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.62 A 118 145 263
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.30 A 111 137 248
3 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 69.18 A 117 130 247
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.40 A 108 133 241
5 YUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.08.1992 RUS 74.30 A 106 133 239
6 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.48 A 107 131 238
7 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.42 A 107 125 232
8 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.28 A 104 111 215
9 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.88 B 100 115 215
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.32 B 93 114 207
11 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.74 B 94 113 207
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 70.56 B 73 95 168
--- CAHILL Sarah Elizabeth 23.10.1986 IRL 71.28 B 71 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 105.50 A 127 137 142 142
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.00 A 116 121 126 126
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 101.34 A 115 120 127 120
4 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 85.90 A 106 111 113 113
5 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 89.72 A 110 113 114 110
6 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 103.60 A 95 98 101 98
7 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 97.60 A 93 97 100 97
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.72 B 90 95 99 95
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 76.92 B 85 89 91 91
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 81.86 B 85 89 91 91

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 105.50 A 162 172 180 180
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.00 A 142 154 --- 154
3 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 85.90 A 135 140 141 141
4 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 101.34 A 136 141 142 141
5 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 103.60 A 126 130 131 131
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 89.72 A 130 136 136 130
7 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 97.60 A 120 126 130 126
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.72 B 115 120 123 120
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 76.92 B 108 111 112 112
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 81.86 B 105 109 112 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 105.50 A 142 180 322
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.00 A 126 154 280
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 101.34 A 120 141 261
4 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 85.90 A 113 141 254
5 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 89.72 A 110 130 240
6 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 103.60 A 98 131 229
7 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 97.60 A 97 126 223
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.72 B 95 120 215
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 76.92 B 91 112 203
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 81.86 B 91 112 203
Calendar Nov. 2017
2017-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors