PAN-AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.40 A 106 136 242
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 55.40 A 106 135 241
3 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 55.60 A 100 128 228
4 GUERRERO MALTE Jefferson David 11.01.1995 ECU 55.70 A 100 126 226
5 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 54.45 A 98 126 224
6 CHAVEZ VEGA Oscar Fernando 06.02.1996 MEX 55.95 A 96 120 216
7 BONA David 30.03.1997 VEN 54.55 A 93 118 211
8 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 54.85 A 70 90 160
--- GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 55.60 A 90 --- ---
--- CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 55.40 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Jose David 09.10.1998 COL 61.40 A 125 143 268
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 61.70 A 118 145 263
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.75 A 117 140 257
4 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 61.45 A 110 135 245
5 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 61.80 A 109 136 245
6 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Oscar Damian 23.05.1997 MEX 61.45 A 106 133 239
7 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.20 A 101 125 226
8 SUAREZ Jorge 02.06.1996 GUA 61.35 A 95 120 215
--- FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.60 A --- 130 ---
--- SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 61.30 A --- 125 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.25 A 150 186 336
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.50 A 129 157 286
3 DE LA CRUZ LIRIANO Jonathan Guarionex 13.03.1996 DOM 68.05 A 128 156 284
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Victor Xavier 11.11.1995 ECU 67.10 A 121 154 275
5 SANCHEZ REYES Jordan Abel 26.05.1995 ECU 68.15 A 125 148 273
6 BLANCO PALACIOS Ender De Jesus 13.02.1995 VEN 67.85 A 112 155 267
7 HUNT Michael Lee 30.08.1995 USA 66.85 A 115 147 262
8 GOMEZ Sergio 10.04.1997 VEN 67.80 A 118 140 258
9 ANDRADE DE SOUSA Matheus Delan 14.11.1995 BRA 68.45 A 110 142 252
10 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 68.60 A 111 141 252
11 EICHELBERGER Sean 13.12.1995 USA 68.35 A 114 136 250
12 REYES ILDEFONSO Bruno Luis 02.09.1995 PUR 68.35 A 110 137 247
13 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 68.50 A 110 135 245
14 BAKHUIS Johanus 19.03.1998 CUR 65.50 A 84 108 192
15 CARDENAS RAMIREZ Esteban Ignacio 06.07.1993 CRC 68.00 A 80 107 187
16 BENITEZ Matias 28.07.1997 PAR 68.45 A 72 100 172

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 75.70 A 145 177 322
2 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.70 A 135 177 312
3 PALOMO BRICENO David Humberto 23.01.1996 MEX 76.25 A 131 162 293
4 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 76.25 A 127 163 290
5 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 76.95 A 129 158 287
6 TROZZI Dominick Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.35 A 125 147 272
7 A. LINHARES Marley F. 17.02.1999 BRA 75.95 A 115 147 262
8 CASTILLO MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 13.06.1997 DOM 71.95 A 117 136 253
--- RODRIGUEZ ALFONZO Jose Rafael 29.10.1995 VEN 75.70 A --- 162 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 79.85 A 147 180 327
2 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 84.40 A 130 177 307
3 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 81.45 A 135 170 305
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 83.00 A 125 163 288
5 STEMO Nathan Robert 26.01.1995 USA 83.30 A 129 157 286
6 CONTRERAS ALVEAR Kleber Francisco 11.05.1995 ECU 81.85 A 126 155 281
7 SUMMA Thomas Scott Henry 09.04.1996 USA 82.80 A 127 148 275
8 VARELA ARRIAGADA Ricardo Alexis 08.07.1997 CHI 80.25 A 120 137 257
9 RODRIGUEZ TEJERO Ruben Agustin 19.05.1997 PUR 79.70 A 110 140 250
10 ORTIZ PARRA Miguel Angel Andres 15.03.1998 CHI 78.80 A 105 125 230
11 ROJAS BADILLA Luis Jose 01.12.1998 CRC 78.30 A 97 122 219
12 FUENTES MONGE Ricardo Josue 17.07.1998 CRC 80.50 A 85 110 195
--- DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA Rogerio 09.01.1996 BRA 84.35 A 110 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 90.85 A 160 188 348
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 92.85 A 140 168 308
3 COOPER Dylan Scott 10.02.1997 USA 91.85 A 125 166 291
4 AMADO BOBADILLA Jose Antonio 14.08.1997 MEX 93.20 A 133 158 291
5 RODRIGUEZ Lester 02.08.1995 PUR 92.10 A 120 138 258
6 MAQUIN Sender 17.03.1996 GUA 91.10 A 108 140 248

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ ENCINOSA Johan Sebastian 03.02.1996 COL 104.60 A 137 178 315
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Miguel Angel 27.04.1995 MEX 103.20 A 131 166 297
3 CANTOS LOOR Sergio Badik 02.02.1996 ECU 103.80 A 127 158 285
4 VIZCAINO CASTILLO Nathanael 25.10.1995 DOM 103.70 A 125 142 267
5 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 103.65 A 117 145 262
6 RIVERA GARCIA Sebastian Alfredo 06.04.1997 CHI 101.90 A 105 136 241
--- FOCHI Lopez 15.06.1995 CHI 94.80 A --- 156 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 118.75 A 162 185 347
2 CARABALI QUINTERO Milton Elias 20.09.1995 ECU 147.05 A 147 185 332
3 SENNETT Ryan Joseph 26.02.1997 USA 133.25 A 146 175 321
4 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 167.30 A 135 175 310
5 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 108.20 A 125 158 283

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.40 A 106 111 111 106
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 55.40 A 106 106 111 106
3 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 55.60 A 100 103 103 100
4 GUERRERO MALTE Jefferson David 11.01.1995 ECU 55.70 A 95 100 104 100
5 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 54.45 A 98 98 103 98
6 CHAVEZ VEGA Oscar Fernando 06.02.1996 MEX 55.95 A 96 96 99 96
7 BONA David 30.03.1997 VEN 54.55 A 93 93 93 93
8 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 55.60 A 90 90 95 90
9 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 54.85 A 65 70 75 70
--- CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 55.40 A 100 100 100 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.40 A 133 135 136 136
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 55.40 A 130 134 135 135
3 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 55.60 A 125 128 128 128
4 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 54.45 A 121 126 126 126
5 GUERRERO MALTE Jefferson David 11.01.1995 ECU 55.70 A 116 120 126 126
6 CHAVEZ VEGA Oscar Fernando 06.02.1996 MEX 55.95 A 114 117 120 120
7 BONA David 30.03.1997 VEN 54.55 A 114 118 123 118
8 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 54.85 A 85 90 95 90
--- GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 55.60 A 115 115 115 ---
--- CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 55.40 A 125 125 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.40 A 106 136 242
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 55.40 A 106 135 241
3 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 55.60 A 100 128 228
4 GUERRERO MALTE Jefferson David 11.01.1995 ECU 55.70 A 100 126 226
5 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 54.45 A 98 126 224
6 CHAVEZ VEGA Oscar Fernando 06.02.1996 MEX 55.95 A 96 120 216
7 BONA David 30.03.1997 VEN 54.55 A 93 118 211
8 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 54.85 A 70 90 160
--- GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 55.60 A 90 --- ---
--- CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 55.40 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Jose David 09.10.1998 COL 61.40 A 118 122 125 125
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 61.70 A 118 123 123 118
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.75 A 110 114 117 117
4 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 61.45 A 102 106 110 110
5 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 61.80 A 109 109 114 109
6 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Oscar Damian 23.05.1997 MEX 61.45 A 98 103 106 106
7 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.20 A 95 99 101 101
8 SUAREZ Jorge 02.06.1996 GUA 61.35 A 90 95 101 95
--- FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.60 A 105 105 106 ---
--- SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 61.30 A 105 105 106 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 61.70 A 140 145 145 145
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Jose David 09.10.1998 COL 61.40 A 137 143 146 143
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.75 A 135 140 143 140
4 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 61.80 A 132 136 141 136
5 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 61.45 A 132 135 140 135
6 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Oscar Damian 23.05.1997 MEX 61.45 A 128 133 136 133
7 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.60 A 125 130 135 130
8 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.20 A 125 130 131 125
9 SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 61.30 A 125 130 130 125
10 SUAREZ Jorge 02.06.1996 GUA 61.35 A 115 120 123 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Jose David 09.10.1998 COL 61.40 A 125 143 268
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 61.70 A 118 145 263
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.75 A 117 140 257
4 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 61.45 A 110 135 245
5 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 61.80 A 109 136 245
6 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Oscar Damian 23.05.1997 MEX 61.45 A 106 133 239
7 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.20 A 101 125 226
8 SUAREZ Jorge 02.06.1996 GUA 61.35 A 95 120 215
--- FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.60 A --- 130 ---
--- SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 61.30 A --- 125 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.25 A 140 147 150 150
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.50 A 125 128 129 129
3 DE LA CRUZ LIRIANO Jonathan Guarionex 13.03.1996 DOM 68.05 A 120 125 128 128
4 SANCHEZ REYES Jordan Abel 26.05.1995 ECU 68.15 A 120 125 127 125
5 ZURITA VALLEJO Victor Xavier 11.11.1995 ECU 67.10 A 117 121 126 121
6 GOMEZ Sergio 10.04.1997 VEN 67.80 A 113 118 118 118
7 HUNT Michael Lee 30.08.1995 USA 66.85 A 115 119 119 115
8 EICHELBERGER Sean 13.12.1995 USA 68.35 A 114 117 118 114
9 BLANCO PALACIOS Ender De Jesus 13.02.1995 VEN 67.85 A 112 117 118 112
10 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 68.60 A 106 111 111 111
11 REYES ILDEFONSO Bruno Luis 02.09.1995 PUR 68.35 A 105 110 115 110
12 ANDRADE DE SOUSA Matheus Delan 14.11.1995 BRA 68.45 A 110 115 118 110
13 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 68.50 A 105 110 110 110
14 BAKHUIS Johanus 19.03.1998 CUR 65.50 A 75 80 84 84
15 CARDENAS RAMIREZ Esteban Ignacio 06.07.1993 CRC 68.00 A 80 85 85 80
16 BENITEZ Matias 28.07.1997 PAR 68.45 A 67 72 75 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.25 A 172 182 186 186
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.50 A 157 171 173 157
3 DE LA CRUZ LIRIANO Jonathan Guarionex 13.03.1996 DOM 68.05 A 152 155 156 156
4 BLANCO PALACIOS Ender De Jesus 13.02.1995 VEN 67.85 A 145 151 155 155
5 ZURITA VALLEJO Victor Xavier 11.11.1995 ECU 67.10 A 145 150 154 154
6 SANCHEZ REYES Jordan Abel 26.05.1995 ECU 68.15 A 148 153 153 148
7 HUNT Michael Lee 30.08.1995 USA 66.85 A 140 147 153 147
8 ANDRADE DE SOUSA Matheus Delan 14.11.1995 BRA 68.45 A 142 151 151 142
9 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 68.60 A 137 137 141 141
10 GOMEZ Sergio 10.04.1997 VEN 67.80 A 140 140 145 140
11 REYES ILDEFONSO Bruno Luis 02.09.1995 PUR 68.35 A 137 141 141 137
12 EICHELBERGER Sean 13.12.1995 USA 68.35 A 133 132 136 136
13 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 68.50 A 135 140 140 135
14 BAKHUIS Johanus 19.03.1998 CUR 65.50 A 100 105 108 108
15 CARDENAS RAMIREZ Esteban Ignacio 06.07.1993 CRC 68.00 A 103 107 109 107
16 BENITEZ Matias 28.07.1997 PAR 68.45 A 90 95 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.25 A 150 186 336
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.50 A 129 157 286
3 DE LA CRUZ LIRIANO Jonathan Guarionex 13.03.1996 DOM 68.05 A 128 156 284
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Victor Xavier 11.11.1995 ECU 67.10 A 121 154 275
5 SANCHEZ REYES Jordan Abel 26.05.1995 ECU 68.15 A 125 148 273
6 BLANCO PALACIOS Ender De Jesus 13.02.1995 VEN 67.85 A 112 155 267
7 HUNT Michael Lee 30.08.1995 USA 66.85 A 115 147 262
8 GOMEZ Sergio 10.04.1997 VEN 67.80 A 118 140 258
9 ANDRADE DE SOUSA Matheus Delan 14.11.1995 BRA 68.45 A 110 142 252
10 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 68.60 A 111 141 252
11 EICHELBERGER Sean 13.12.1995 USA 68.35 A 114 136 250
12 REYES ILDEFONSO Bruno Luis 02.09.1995 PUR 68.35 A 110 137 247
13 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 68.50 A 110 135 245
14 BAKHUIS Johanus 19.03.1998 CUR 65.50 A 84 108 192
15 CARDENAS RAMIREZ Esteban Ignacio 06.07.1993 CRC 68.00 A 80 107 187
16 BENITEZ Matias 28.07.1997 PAR 68.45 A 72 100 172

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 75.70 A 140 145 148 145
2 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.70 A 130 135 139 135
3 PALOMO BRICENO David Humberto 23.01.1996 MEX 76.25 A 127 131 135 131
4 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 76.95 A 129 129 134 129
5 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 76.25 A 127 127 132 127
6 TROZZI Dominick Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.35 A 122 125 128 125
7 CASTILLO MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 13.06.1997 DOM 71.95 A 113 117 120 117
8 A. LINHARES Marley F. 17.02.1999 BRA 75.95 A 110 115 118 115
--- RODRIGUEZ ALFONZO Jose Rafael 29.10.1995 VEN 75.70 A 127 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 75.70 A 177 183 183 177
2 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.70 A 170 177 177 177
3 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 76.25 A 159 163 166 163
4 RODRIGUEZ ALFONZO Jose Rafael 29.10.1995 VEN 75.70 A 155 162 166 162
5 PALOMO BRICENO David Humberto 23.01.1996 MEX 76.25 A 157 162 164 162
6 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 76.95 A 158 158 165 158
7 A. LINHARES Marley F. 17.02.1999 BRA 75.95 A 135 140 147 147
8 TROZZI Dominick Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.35 A 147 152 152 147
9 CASTILLO MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 13.06.1997 DOM 71.95 A 136 136 136 136

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 75.70 A 145 177 322
2 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.70 A 135 177 312
3 PALOMO BRICENO David Humberto 23.01.1996 MEX 76.25 A 131 162 293
4 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 76.25 A 127 163 290
5 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 76.95 A 129 158 287
6 TROZZI Dominick Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.35 A 125 147 272
7 A. LINHARES Marley F. 17.02.1999 BRA 75.95 A 115 147 262
8 CASTILLO MARTINEZ Luis Manuel 13.06.1997 DOM 71.95 A 117 136 253
--- RODRIGUEZ ALFONZO Jose Rafael 29.10.1995 VEN 75.70 A --- 162 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 79.85 A 142 147 152 147
2 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 81.45 A 135 140 140 135
3 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 84.40 A 130 130 136 130
4 STEMO Nathan Robert 26.01.1995 USA 83.30 A 125 129 134 129
5 SUMMA Thomas Scott Henry 09.04.1996 USA 82.80 A 123 127 130 127
6 CONTRERAS ALVEAR Kleber Francisco 11.05.1995 ECU 81.85 A 126 126 126 126
7 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 83.00 A 125 130 130 125
8 VARELA ARRIAGADA Ricardo Alexis 08.07.1997 CHI 80.25 A 110 115 120 120
9 RODRIGUEZ TEJERO Ruben Agustin 19.05.1997 PUR 79.70 A 110 115 115 110
10 DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA Rogerio 09.01.1996 BRA 84.35 A 110 110 115 110
11 ORTIZ PARRA Miguel Angel Andres 15.03.1998 CHI 78.80 A 100 105 108 105
12 ROJAS BADILLA Luis Jose 01.12.1998 CRC 78.30 A 85 92 97 97
13 FUENTES MONGE Ricardo Josue 17.07.1998 CRC 80.50 A 85 85 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 79.85 A 180 180 180 180
2 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 84.40 A 170 176 177 177
3 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 81.45 A 165 170 177 170
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 83.00 A 160 163 170 163
5 STEMO Nathan Robert 26.01.1995 USA 83.30 A 148 153 157 157
6 CONTRERAS ALVEAR Kleber Francisco 11.05.1995 ECU 81.85 A 155 160 160 155
7 SUMMA Thomas Scott Henry 09.04.1996 USA 82.80 A 148 152 152 148
8 RODRIGUEZ TEJERO Ruben Agustin 19.05.1997 PUR 79.70 A 135 140 142 140
9 VARELA ARRIAGADA Ricardo Alexis 08.07.1997 CHI 80.25 A 132 137 145 137
10 ORTIZ PARRA Miguel Angel Andres 15.03.1998 CHI 78.80 A 125 125 130 125
11 ROJAS BADILLA Luis Jose 01.12.1998 CRC 78.30 A 115 122 126 122
12 FUENTES MONGE Ricardo Josue 17.07.1998 CRC 80.50 A 110 117 117 110
--- DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA Rogerio 09.01.1996 BRA 84.35 A 148 148 148 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 79.85 A 147 180 327
2 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 84.40 A 130 177 307
3 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 81.45 A 135 170 305
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 83.00 A 125 163 288
5 STEMO Nathan Robert 26.01.1995 USA 83.30 A 129 157 286
6 CONTRERAS ALVEAR Kleber Francisco 11.05.1995 ECU 81.85 A 126 155 281
7 SUMMA Thomas Scott Henry 09.04.1996 USA 82.80 A 127 148 275
8 VARELA ARRIAGADA Ricardo Alexis 08.07.1997 CHI 80.25 A 120 137 257
9 RODRIGUEZ TEJERO Ruben Agustin 19.05.1997 PUR 79.70 A 110 140 250
10 ORTIZ PARRA Miguel Angel Andres 15.03.1998 CHI 78.80 A 105 125 230
11 ROJAS BADILLA Luis Jose 01.12.1998 CRC 78.30 A 97 122 219
12 FUENTES MONGE Ricardo Josue 17.07.1998 CRC 80.50 A 85 110 195
--- DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA Rogerio 09.01.1996 BRA 84.35 A 110 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 90.85 A 147 155 160 160
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 92.85 A 135 140 145 140
3 AMADO BOBADILLA Jose Antonio 14.08.1997 MEX 93.20 A 133 133 136 133
4 COOPER Dylan Scott 10.02.1997 USA 91.85 A 125 125 130 125
5 RODRIGUEZ Lester 02.08.1995 PUR 92.10 A 106 112 120 120
6 MAQUIN Sender 17.03.1996 GUA 91.10 A 105 108 111 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 90.85 A 180 185 188 188
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 92.85 A 168 181 --- 168
3 COOPER Dylan Scott 10.02.1997 USA 91.85 A 161 161 166 166
4 AMADO BOBADILLA Jose Antonio 14.08.1997 MEX 93.20 A 158 166 167 158
5 MAQUIN Sender 17.03.1996 GUA 91.10 A 133 137 140 140
6 RODRIGUEZ Lester 02.08.1995 PUR 92.10 A 138 141 141 138

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 90.85 A 160 188 348
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 92.85 A 140 168 308
3 COOPER Dylan Scott 10.02.1997 USA 91.85 A 125 166 291
4 AMADO BOBADILLA Jose Antonio 14.08.1997 MEX 93.20 A 133 158 291
5 RODRIGUEZ Lester 02.08.1995 PUR 92.10 A 120 138 258
6 MAQUIN Sender 17.03.1996 GUA 91.10 A 108 140 248

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ ENCINOSA Johan Sebastian 03.02.1996 COL 104.60 A 131 135 137 137
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Miguel Angel 27.04.1995 MEX 103.20 A 126 131 137 131
3 CANTOS LOOR Sergio Badik 02.02.1996 ECU 103.80 A 125 127 132 127
4 VIZCAINO CASTILLO Nathanael 25.10.1995 DOM 103.70 A 120 125 125 125
5 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 103.65 A 107 112 117 117
6 RIVERA GARCIA Sebastian Alfredo 06.04.1997 CHI 101.90 A 100 105 105 105
--- FOCHI Lopez 15.06.1995 CHI 94.80 A 121 121 121 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ ENCINOSA Johan Sebastian 03.02.1996 COL 104.60 A 165 172 178 178
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Miguel Angel 27.04.1995 MEX 103.20 A 166 178 184 166
3 CANTOS LOOR Sergio Badik 02.02.1996 ECU 103.80 A 155 158 164 158
4 FOCHI Lopez 15.06.1995 CHI 94.80 A 150 156 163 156
5 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 103.65 A 140 140 145 145
6 VIZCAINO CASTILLO Nathanael 25.10.1995 DOM 103.70 A 142 147 147 142
7 RIVERA GARCIA Sebastian Alfredo 06.04.1997 CHI 101.90 A 120 131 136 136

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ ENCINOSA Johan Sebastian 03.02.1996 COL 104.60 A 137 178 315
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Miguel Angel 27.04.1995 MEX 103.20 A 131 166 297
3 CANTOS LOOR Sergio Badik 02.02.1996 ECU 103.80 A 127 158 285
4 VIZCAINO CASTILLO Nathanael 25.10.1995 DOM 103.70 A 125 142 267
5 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 103.65 A 117 145 262
6 RIVERA GARCIA Sebastian Alfredo 06.04.1997 CHI 101.90 A 105 136 241
--- FOCHI Lopez 15.06.1995 CHI 94.80 A --- 156 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 118.75 A 150 157 162 162
2 CARABALI QUINTERO Milton Elias 20.09.1995 ECU 147.05 A 141 147 151 147
3 SENNETT Ryan Joseph 26.02.1997 USA 133.25 A 140 140 146 146
4 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 167.30 A 135 141 147 135
5 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 108.20 A 125 125 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 118.75 A 180 185 192 185
2 CARABALI QUINTERO Milton Elias 20.09.1995 ECU 147.05 A 185 192 192 185
3 SENNETT Ryan Joseph 26.02.1997 USA 133.25 A 170 175 180 175
4 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 167.30 A 175 179 179 175
5 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 108.20 A 145 153 158 158

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 118.75 A 162 185 347
2 CARABALI QUINTERO Milton Elias 20.09.1995 ECU 147.05 A 147 185 332
3 SENNETT Ryan Joseph 26.02.1997 USA 133.25 A 146 175 321
4 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 167.30 A 135 175 310
5 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 108.20 A 125 158 283

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.75 A 81 97 178
2 LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 46.90 A 71 85 156
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.70 A 67 88 155
4 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.90 A 70 85 155
5 PRADO GUILLEN Maira Alejandra 25.03.1997 VEN 44.40 A 68 81 149
6 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.40 A 67 80 147
7 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.85 A 63 80 143

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 53.00 A 85 99 184
2 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.95 A 79 103 182
3 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.50 A 80 101 181
4 PEREZ CASTILLO Edith Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 52.85 A 78 99 177
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 51.90 A 79 95 174
6 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 52.45 A 67 92 159
7 FERNANDEZ APONTE Kareen Lucia 22.05.2000 VEN 51.15 A 70 88 158
8 KOREN Shelby Coral 22.07.1996 USA 52.95 A 62 86 148
9 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 51.35 A 65 82 147
10 RADERMACHER Roxanne 05.03.1997 CUR 52.70 A 40 54 94

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.75 A 90 108 198
2 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 57.50 A 82 104 186
3 MYERS Maddy 06.04.1997 USA 57.55 A 81 103 184
4 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.40 A 78 104 182
5 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.85 A 76 93 169
6 NAVEDA FLORES Lucely Guadalupe 20.01.1996 VEN 56.40 A 73 95 168
7 SENA Orquidia 13.01.1995 DOM 57.15 A 71 85 156
8 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 56.65 A 68 80 148
9 BURGOS ALAMO Stephanie 27.02.1997 PUR 57.30 A 63 85 148
10 ALCOCER GARCIA Ana Maria 04.08.1997 CRC 56.15 A 45 50 95
--- HERNANDEZ Emelyn 01.06.1997 HON 55.65 A 57 --- ---
DSQ ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 57.50 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.50 A 91 116 207
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.05 A 91 115 206
3 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 62.75 A 92 110 202
4 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.70 A 86 108 194
5 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 62.05 A 80 100 180
6 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 62.85 A 77 97 174
7 GOMEZ Cruzmeyli 27.09.1995 DOM 60.05 A 76 94 170
8 VELASQUEZ MEDINA Samar Joan Astrid 24.02.2000 VEN 62.45 A 73 90 163
9 SANCHEZ COLLAZO Jey Nicole 07.09.1997 PUR 61.85 A 70 85 155
10 VAZQUEZ Alondra 19.09.1995 PUR 61.90 A 65 82 147

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.90 A 93 125 218
2 CANTU IGLESIAS Jennifer Michell 09.04.1996 MEX 68.15 A 90 124 214
3 HERNANDEZ CASTILLO Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 68.85 A 89 111 200
4 MORALES MELENDEZ Cecilly Marie 01.07.1997 PUR 68.35 A 88 110 198
5 DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO Thainara Aparecida 15.02.2000 BRA 68.85 A 70 92 162
6 REBOLLEDO NAVARRETE Natalia Ivone 11.08.1995 CHI 68.90 A 70 90 160

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 74.55 A 98 120 218
2 QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 71.40 A 94 119 213
3 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 73.85 A 92 110 202
4 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.90 A 87 115 202
5 RENTERIA URETA Michel 03.01.1996 MEX 72.20 A 85 115 200
6 ORTIZ REYES Mirka Lilibeth 21.08.1996 ECU 74.25 A 90 105 195
7 FARIA Irene 01.01.1995 VEN 73.30 A 83 100 183
8 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 73.55 A 77 92 169

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.75 A 103 131 234
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 115.20 A 104 129 233
3 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Mariannys Del Carmen 26.06.1997 VEN 95.90 A 99 112 211
4 SILVIA Aillapan 19.07.1995 CHI 93.20 A 87 108 195

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.75 A 77 81 --- 81
2 LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 46.90 A 68 71 73 71
3 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.90 A 70 70 70 70
4 PRADO GUILLEN Maira Alejandra 25.03.1997 VEN 44.40 A 66 66 68 68
5 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.40 A 63 67 67 67
6 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.70 A 63 67 70 67
7 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.85 A 63 68 70 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.75 A 91 97 100 97
2 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.70 A 85 88 90 88
3 LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 46.90 A 82 85 85 85
4 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.90 A 85 85 87 85
5 PRADO GUILLEN Maira Alejandra 25.03.1997 VEN 44.40 A 78 81 --- 81
6 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.40 A 80 80 84 80
7 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.85 A 80 85 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.75 A 81 97 178
2 LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 46.90 A 71 85 156
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.70 A 67 88 155
4 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.90 A 70 85 155
5 PRADO GUILLEN Maira Alejandra 25.03.1997 VEN 44.40 A 68 81 149
6 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.40 A 67 80 147
7 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.85 A 63 80 143

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 53.00 A 80 81 85 85
2 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.50 A 75 79 80 80
3 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 51.90 A 73 77 79 79
4 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.95 A 74 77 79 79
5 PEREZ CASTILLO Edith Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 52.85 A 73 76 78 78
6 FERNANDEZ APONTE Kareen Lucia 22.05.2000 VEN 51.15 A 64 67 70 70
7 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 52.45 A 67 70 71 67
8 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 51.35 A 60 63 65 65
9 KOREN Shelby Coral 22.07.1996 USA 52.95 A 62 66 66 62
10 RADERMACHER Roxanne 05.03.1997 CUR 52.70 A 40 42 42 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.95 A 99 103 103 103
2 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.50 A 97 101 104 101
3 PEREZ CASTILLO Edith Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 52.85 A 95 99 102 99
4 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 53.00 A 99 103 103 99
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 51.90 A 90 95 98 95
6 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 52.45 A 85 89 92 92
7 FERNANDEZ APONTE Kareen Lucia 22.05.2000 VEN 51.15 A 84 88 88 88
8 KOREN Shelby Coral 22.07.1996 USA 52.95 A 82 86 89 86
9 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 51.35 A 79 82 82 82
10 RADERMACHER Roxanne 05.03.1997 CUR 52.70 A 50 50 54 54

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 53.00 A 85 99 184
2 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.95 A 79 103 182
3 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.50 A 80 101 181
4 PEREZ CASTILLO Edith Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 52.85 A 78 99 177
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 51.90 A 79 95 174
6 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 52.45 A 67 92 159
7 FERNANDEZ APONTE Kareen Lucia 22.05.2000 VEN 51.15 A 70 88 158
8 KOREN Shelby Coral 22.07.1996 USA 52.95 A 62 86 148
9 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 51.35 A 65 82 147
10 RADERMACHER Roxanne 05.03.1997 CUR 52.70 A 40 54 94

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.75 A 85 88 90 90
2 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 57.50 A 78 82 84 82
3 MYERS Maddy 06.04.1997 USA 57.55 A 78 81 85 81
4 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.40 A 78 78 83 78
5 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.85 A 73 76 78 76
6 NAVEDA FLORES Lucely Guadalupe 20.01.1996 VEN 56.40 A 73 73 75 73
7 SENA Orquidia 13.01.1995 DOM 57.15 A 68 71 71 71
8 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 56.65 A 63 68 71 68
9 BURGOS ALAMO Stephanie 27.02.1997 PUR 57.30 A 63 63 68 63
10 HERNANDEZ Emelyn 01.06.1997 HON 55.65 A 55 55 57 57
11 ALCOCER GARCIA Ana Maria 04.08.1997 CRC 56.15 A 40 45 50 45
DSQ ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 57.50 A 90 95 98 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.75 A 105 108 110 108
2 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.40 A 100 104 107 104
3 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 57.50 A 97 101 104 104
4 MYERS Maddy 06.04.1997 USA 57.55 A 103 106 106 103
5 NAVEDA FLORES Lucely Guadalupe 20.01.1996 VEN 56.40 A 95 101 101 95
6 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.85 A 90 93 95 93
7 SENA Orquidia 13.01.1995 DOM 57.15 A 85 90 90 85
8 BURGOS ALAMO Stephanie 27.02.1997 PUR 57.30 A 85 90 93 85
9 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 56.65 A 80 85 85 80
10 ALCOCER GARCIA Ana Maria 04.08.1997 CRC 56.15 A 50 60 60 50
--- HERNANDEZ Emelyn 01.06.1997 HON 55.65 A 65 65 65 ---
DSQ ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 57.50 A 111 115 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 56.75 A 90 108 198
2 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 57.50 A 82 104 186
3 MYERS Maddy 06.04.1997 USA 57.55 A 81 103 184
4 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.40 A 78 104 182
5 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.85 A 76 93 169
6 NAVEDA FLORES Lucely Guadalupe 20.01.1996 VEN 56.40 A 73 95 168
7 SENA Orquidia 13.01.1995 DOM 57.15 A 71 85 156
8 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 56.65 A 68 80 148
9 BURGOS ALAMO Stephanie 27.02.1997 PUR 57.30 A 63 85 148
10 ALCOCER GARCIA Ana Maria 04.08.1997 CRC 56.15 A 45 50 95
--- HERNANDEZ Emelyn 01.06.1997 HON 55.65 A 57 --- ---
DSQ ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 57.50 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 62.75 A 90 92 92 92
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.05 A 85 88 91 91
3 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.50 A 85 88 91 91
4 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.70 A 81 83 86 86
5 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 62.05 A 80 85 85 80
6 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 62.85 A 72 77 82 77
7 GOMEZ Cruzmeyli 27.09.1995 DOM 60.05 A 73 76 79 76
8 VELASQUEZ MEDINA Samar Joan Astrid 24.02.2000 VEN 62.45 A 70 70 73 73
9 SANCHEZ COLLAZO Jey Nicole 07.09.1997 PUR 61.85 A 62 67 70 70
10 VAZQUEZ Alondra 19.09.1995 PUR 61.90 A 65 70 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.50 A 116 120 120 116
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.05 A 115 117 117 115
3 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 62.75 A 110 110 115 110
4 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.70 A 104 108 108 108
5 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 62.05 A 100 105 105 100
6 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 62.85 A 93 97 100 97
7 GOMEZ Cruzmeyli 27.09.1995 DOM 60.05 A 94 94 97 94
8 VELASQUEZ MEDINA Samar Joan Astrid 24.02.2000 VEN 62.45 A 90 93 93 90
9 SANCHEZ COLLAZO Jey Nicole 07.09.1997 PUR 61.85 A 80 85 90 85
10 VAZQUEZ Alondra 19.09.1995 PUR 61.90 A 82 87 87 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.50 A 91 116 207
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.05 A 91 115 206
3 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 62.75 A 92 110 202
4 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.70 A 86 108 194
5 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 62.05 A 80 100 180
6 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 62.85 A 77 97 174
7 GOMEZ Cruzmeyli 27.09.1995 DOM 60.05 A 76 94 170
8 VELASQUEZ MEDINA Samar Joan Astrid 24.02.2000 VEN 62.45 A 73 90 163
9 SANCHEZ COLLAZO Jey Nicole 07.09.1997 PUR 61.85 A 70 85 155
10 VAZQUEZ Alondra 19.09.1995 PUR 61.90 A 65 82 147

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.90 A 90 93 --- 93
2 CANTU IGLESIAS Jennifer Michell 09.04.1996 MEX 68.15 A 86 90 93 90
3 HERNANDEZ CASTILLO Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 68.85 A 81 87 89 89
4 MORALES MELENDEZ Cecilly Marie 01.07.1997 PUR 68.35 A 81 86 88 88
5 DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO Thainara Aparecida 15.02.2000 BRA 68.85 A 70 70 75 70
6 REBOLLEDO NAVARRETE Natalia Ivone 11.08.1995 CHI 68.90 A 70 75 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.90 A 118 121 125 125
2 CANTU IGLESIAS Jennifer Michell 09.04.1996 MEX 68.15 A 115 121 124 124
3 HERNANDEZ CASTILLO Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 68.85 A 100 107 111 111
4 MORALES MELENDEZ Cecilly Marie 01.07.1997 PUR 68.35 A 106 110 112 110
5 DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO Thainara Aparecida 15.02.2000 BRA 68.85 A 85 90 92 92
6 REBOLLEDO NAVARRETE Natalia Ivone 11.08.1995 CHI 68.90 A 85 90 92 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.90 A 93 125 218
2 CANTU IGLESIAS Jennifer Michell 09.04.1996 MEX 68.15 A 90 124 214
3 HERNANDEZ CASTILLO Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 68.85 A 89 111 200
4 MORALES MELENDEZ Cecilly Marie 01.07.1997 PUR 68.35 A 88 110 198
5 DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO Thainara Aparecida 15.02.2000 BRA 68.85 A 70 92 162
6 REBOLLEDO NAVARRETE Natalia Ivone 11.08.1995 CHI 68.90 A 70 90 160

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 74.55 A 93 93 98 98
2 QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 71.40 A 92 94 98 94
3 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 73.85 A 89 89 92 92
4 ORTIZ REYES Mirka Lilibeth 21.08.1996 ECU 74.25 A 90 90 90 90
5 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.90 A 87 87 90 87
6 RENTERIA URETA Michel 03.01.1996 MEX 72.20 A 85 89 90 85
7 FARIA Irene 01.01.1995 VEN 73.30 A 83 88 90 83
8 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 73.55 A 72 77 81 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 74.55 A 115 119 120 120
2 QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 71.40 A 110 115 119 119
3 RENTERIA URETA Michel 03.01.1996 MEX 72.20 A 110 115 118 115
4 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.90 A 115 119 121 115
5 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 73.85 A 102 107 110 110
6 ORTIZ REYES Mirka Lilibeth 21.08.1996 ECU 74.25 A 105 110 110 105
7 FARIA Irene 01.01.1995 VEN 73.30 A 100 105 105 100
8 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 73.55 A 87 92 92 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 74.55 A 98 120 218
2 QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 71.40 A 94 119 213
3 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 73.85 A 92 110 202
4 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.90 A 87 115 202
5 RENTERIA URETA Michel 03.01.1996 MEX 72.20 A 85 115 200
6 ORTIZ REYES Mirka Lilibeth 21.08.1996 ECU 74.25 A 90 105 195
7 FARIA Irene 01.01.1995 VEN 73.30 A 83 100 183
8 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 73.55 A 77 92 169

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 115.20 A 99 102 104 104
2 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.75 A 98 101 103 103
3 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Mariannys Del Carmen 26.06.1997 VEN 95.90 A 90 95 99 99
4 SILVIA Aillapan 19.07.1995 CHI 93.20 A 82 87 87 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.75 A 125 128 131 131
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 115.20 A 126 129 132 129
3 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Mariannys Del Carmen 26.06.1997 VEN 95.90 A 112 112 117 112
4 SILVIA Aillapan 19.07.1995 CHI 93.20 A 108 111 111 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.75 A 103 131 234
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 115.20 A 104 129 233
3 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Mariannys Del Carmen 26.06.1997 VEN 95.90 A 99 112 211
4 SILVIA Aillapan 19.07.1995 CHI 93.20 A 87 108 195
Calendar Jul. 2018
2018-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors