ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.94 A 121 153 274
2 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.83 A 120 152 272
3 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.72 A 122 146 268
4 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.92 A 115 146 261
5 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.89 A 110 132 242
6 SHANMUGAM Mohana Sundaram 21.05.1983 IND 55.84 A 105 130 235
7 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.85 A 105 130 235
8 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.88 A 110 125 235
9 CHEN Wei-Cheng 28.08.1995 TPE 56.00 A 90 122 212

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DING Jianjun 06.10.1989 CHN 61.90 A 143 170 313
2 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.84 A 128 169 297
3 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.60 A 130 166 296
4 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.83 A 125 160 285
5 KITPHET Witthawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.59 A 125 150 275
6 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.83 A 122 149 271
7 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.55 A 110 143 253
8 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.99 A 110 142 252
9 ELVIANDER Ruth John 28.04.1996 MAS 61.86 A 115 134 249
10 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 61.39 A 90 120 210
11 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 61.23 A 75 100 175
--- THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.61 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.86 A 152 186 338
2 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.44 A 150 180 330
3 HUANG Wenwen 14.01.1994 CHN 68.68 A 146 183 329
4 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.42 A 145 181 326
5 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.99 A 148 178 326
6 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.95 A 142 170 312
7 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.98 A 145 166 311
8 MOHAMMAD Azril Huzairi Bin Ramli 16.05.1995 MAS 68.88 B 132 168 300
9 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 68.29 A 133 160 293
10 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.95 B 130 160 290
11 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.33 B 130 156 286
12 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.86 B 126 160 286
13 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 64.54 B 126 155 281
14 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.80 B 124 150 274
15 GURBANDURDIYEV Maksat 30.06.1994 TKM 68.86 B 120 145 265
16 MOHAMMAD Budebs 31.08.1997 UAE 66.72 B 92 111 203
17 GILTON Fatima Gusterres Da Costa 12.05.1998 TLS 66.76 B 60 70 130
--- ISLAM Md Hamidul 15.11.1975 BAN 68.90 B 105 --- ---
--- VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 68.83 B 120 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.56 A 156 194 350
2 JON Myong Song 19.08.1993 PRK 76.85 A 160 190 350
3 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.77 A 158 191 349
4 WANG Jun 15.06.1989 CHN 76.78 A 157 186 343
5 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.73 A 156 186 342
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.61 A 150 190 340
7 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 76.10 A 152 178 330
8 ASRAROV Batyr 11.04.1993 KAZ 76.62 A 145 185 330
9 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 74.72 B 141 171 312
10 PIRZHANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 76.93 B 130 165 295
11 ALABUDI Ahmad Adel Wajeeh 16.09.1980 JOR 76.31 B 125 157 282
12 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 75.60 B 110 145 255
13 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.56 B 110 140 250
14 KEOMANI Thanouxay 01.09.1987 LAO 70.64 B 80 100 180
--- SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.96 A 150 --- ---
--- ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.78 B --- 160 ---
--- MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.53 B 136 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 84.46 A 161 203 364
2 SUN Wei 04.02.1993 CHN 84.13 A 161 202 363
3 LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.45 A 161 198 359
4 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.48 A 166 192 358
5 CAO Gang 04.06.1991 CHN 84.81 A 162 196 358
6 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.64 A 155 196 351
7 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 84.90 A 155 185 340
8 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.87 B 145 190 335
9 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.80 B 148 182 330
10 PIRJANOV Shohrat 22.09.1996 TKM 82.10 B 140 161 301
11 ALDAYA Ali 25.03.1992 SYR 82.00 B 140 160 300
12 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 83.32 B 133 165 298
13 SUBOH Abdallah Ismail Mohammad 11.05.1993 JOR 84.04 B 130 160 290
14 ISLAM Md Mainul 08.09.1979 BAN 84.03 B 110 136 246
15 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 80.00 B 105 130 235
16 HAQUE Md Aminul 10.11.1988 BAN 82.44 B 95 127 222
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 84.02 B 140 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 93.95 A 167 216 383
2 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.03 A 167 209 376
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.07 A 168 208 376
4 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 92.82 A 160 208 368
5 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.03 A 160 200 360
6 RAJAEI LANGEROUDI Seyedmostafa 28.05.1987 IRI 93.21 A 155 191 346
7 JIN Cheng 22.08.1995 TPE 93.72 B 145 187 332
8 ABOUDI Mohammad Nabeel Bahjat 23.11.1989 JOR 90.24 B 137 165 302
9 AL KARAKI Omar Subhi Ragheb 17.08.1994 JOR 88.07 A 121 175 296
10 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 94.00 B 122 172 294
11 THUSITHA S. Abeykoon 12.11.1985 SRI 93.26 B 125 165 290
12 SHRESTHA Dinesh 31.08.1984 NEP 92.67 B 115 138 253
13 SHEKH Md Roni 10.11.1983 BAN 85.15 B 85 115 200
14 HAMAD Almaeeni 05.02.1999 UAE 90.25 B 85 112 197
--- ALHAZZAA Ali 01.01.1990 SYR 93.25 A --- 187 ---
--- JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.69 A 145 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.42 A 170 211 381
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 105.00 A 162 201 363
3 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 103.97 A 153 193 346
4 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.62 A 154 185 339
5 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 103.42 A 145 193 338
6 TADA Yoshihiro 09.11.1994 JPN 104.30 A 143 190 333
7 DUBEY Prafull Kumar 16.03.1984 IND 104.35 A 148 185 333
8 AVIMEDILLE GEDARA Saman Abeywickrama 18.05.1988 SRI 97.49 A 125 155 280
9 OLI Gagan Singh 08.07.1984 NEP 95.72 A 113 135 248

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.51 A 193 245 438
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 146.20 A 178 236 414
3 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 113.00 A 193 220 413
4 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 138.20 A 170 215 385
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 131.49 A 170 200 370
6 GURUNG Pukar 04.11.1991 NEP 135.53 A 123 140 263
--- AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 116.03 A 65 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.72 A 120 122 122 122
2 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.94 A 120 121 121 121
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.83 A 120 120 120 120
4 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.92 A 115 115 120 115
5 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.88 A 105 110 110 110
6 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.89 A 110 114 114 110
7 SHANMUGAM Mohana Sundaram 21.05.1983 IND 55.84 A 105 105 108 105
8 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.85 A 103 105 108 105
9 CHEN Wei-Cheng 28.08.1995 TPE 56.00 A 85 90 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.94 A 150 153 155 153
2 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.83 A 150 152 154 152
3 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.72 A 146 146 150 146
4 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.92 A 145 146 147 146
5 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.89 A 132 135 135 132
6 SHANMUGAM Mohana Sundaram 21.05.1983 IND 55.84 A 122 126 130 130
7 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.85 A 125 130 135 130
8 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.88 A 120 125 127 125
9 CHEN Wei-Cheng 28.08.1995 TPE 56.00 A 110 118 122 122

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.94 A 121 153 274
2 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.83 A 120 152 272
3 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.72 A 122 146 268
4 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.92 A 115 146 261
5 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.89 A 110 132 242
6 SHANMUGAM Mohana Sundaram 21.05.1983 IND 55.84 A 105 130 235
7 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.85 A 105 130 235
8 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.88 A 110 125 235
9 CHEN Wei-Cheng 28.08.1995 TPE 56.00 A 90 122 212

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DING Jianjun 06.10.1989 CHN 61.90 A 135 140 143 143
2 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.60 A 125 130 134 130
3 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.84 A 128 133 133 128
4 KITPHET Witthawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.59 A 120 125 125 125
5 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.83 A 120 120 125 125
6 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.83 A 122 128 131 122
7 ELVIANDER Ruth John 28.04.1996 MAS 61.86 A 108 112 115 115
8 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.99 A 110 115 115 110
9 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.55 A 110 115 115 110
10 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 61.39 A 90 90 95 90
11 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 61.23 A 70 75 --- 75
--- THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.61 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DING Jianjun 06.10.1989 CHN 61.90 A 160 170 --- 170
2 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.84 A 169 171 171 169
3 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.60 A 158 164 166 166
4 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.83 A 155 160 167 160
5 KITPHET Witthawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.59 A 145 150 155 150
6 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.83 A 140 149 151 149
7 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.55 A 139 143 148 143
8 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.99 A 142 150 150 142
9 ELVIANDER Ruth John 28.04.1996 MAS 61.86 A 130 134 136 134
10 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 61.39 A 113 116 120 120
11 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 61.23 A 90 95 100 100
--- THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.61 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DING Jianjun 06.10.1989 CHN 61.90 A 143 170 313
2 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.84 A 128 169 297
3 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.60 A 130 166 296
4 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.83 A 125 160 285
5 KITPHET Witthawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.59 A 125 150 275
6 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.83 A 122 149 271
7 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.55 A 110 143 253
8 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.99 A 110 142 252
9 ELVIANDER Ruth John 28.04.1996 MAS 61.86 A 115 134 249
10 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 61.39 A 90 120 210
11 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 61.23 A 75 100 175
--- THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.61 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.86 A 152 156 156 152
2 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.44 A 145 150 150 150
3 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.99 A 145 148 151 148
4 HUANG Wenwen 14.01.1994 CHN 68.68 A 135 141 146 146
5 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.42 A 140 145 147 145
6 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.98 A 140 145 155 145
7 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.95 A 142 142 147 142
8 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 68.29 A 133 133 133 133
9 MOHAMMAD Azril Huzairi Bin Ramli 16.05.1995 MAS 68.88 B 128 132 135 132
10 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.33 B 125 130 130 130
11 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.95 B 125 130 135 130
12 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 64.54 B 120 126 126 126
13 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.86 B 122 126 130 126
14 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.80 B 124 127 127 124
15 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 68.83 B 120 126 126 120
16 GURBANDURDIYEV Maksat 30.06.1994 TKM 68.86 B 120 120 124 120
17 ISLAM Md Hamidul 15.11.1975 BAN 68.90 B 105 110 110 105
18 MOHAMMAD Budebs 31.08.1997 UAE 66.72 B 88 92 95 92
19 GILTON Fatima Gusterres Da Costa 12.05.1998 TLS 66.76 B 60 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.86 A 182 186 186 186
2 HUANG Wenwen 14.01.1994 CHN 68.68 A 170 176 183 183
3 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.42 A 173 177 181 181
4 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.44 A 175 180 188 180
5 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.99 A 174 174 178 178
6 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.95 A 165 170 178 170
7 MOHAMMAD Azril Huzairi Bin Ramli 16.05.1995 MAS 68.88 B 162 168 171 168
8 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.98 A 166 178 178 166
9 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 68.29 A 160 168 168 160
10 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.86 B 160 167 167 160
11 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.95 B 155 160 163 160
12 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.33 B 151 151 156 156
13 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 64.54 B 145 150 155 155
14 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.80 B 150 155 155 150
15 GURBANDURDIYEV Maksat 30.06.1994 TKM 68.86 B 145 150 150 145
16 MOHAMMAD Budebs 31.08.1997 UAE 66.72 B 108 111 111 111
17 GILTON Fatima Gusterres Da Costa 12.05.1998 TLS 66.76 B 70 80 90 70
--- ISLAM Md Hamidul 15.11.1975 BAN 68.90 B 130 130 140 ---
--- VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 68.83 B 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.86 A 152 186 338
2 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.44 A 150 180 330
3 HUANG Wenwen 14.01.1994 CHN 68.68 A 146 183 329
4 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.42 A 145 181 326
5 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.99 A 148 178 326
6 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.95 A 142 170 312
7 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.98 A 145 166 311
8 MOHAMMAD Azril Huzairi Bin Ramli 16.05.1995 MAS 68.88 B 132 168 300
9 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 68.29 A 133 160 293
10 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.95 B 130 160 290
11 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.33 B 130 156 286
12 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 68.86 B 126 160 286
13 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 64.54 B 126 155 281
14 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.80 B 124 150 274
15 GURBANDURDIYEV Maksat 30.06.1994 TKM 68.86 B 120 145 265
16 MOHAMMAD Budebs 31.08.1997 UAE 66.72 B 92 111 203
17 GILTON Fatima Gusterres Da Costa 12.05.1998 TLS 66.76 B 60 70 130
--- ISLAM Md Hamidul 15.11.1975 BAN 68.90 B 105 --- ---
--- VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 68.83 B 120 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JON Myong Song 19.08.1993 PRK 76.85 A 155 160 163 160
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.77 A 150 155 158 158
3 WANG Jun 15.06.1989 CHN 76.78 A 152 157 160 157
4 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.56 A 151 156 158 156
5 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.73 A 151 156 156 156
6 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 76.10 A 152 152 156 152
7 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.61 A 145 150 150 150
8 SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.96 A 150 156 158 150
9 ASRAROV Batyr 11.04.1993 KAZ 76.62 A 140 145 148 145
10 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 74.72 B 135 141 145 141
11 MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.53 B 132 136 136 136
12 PIRZHANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 76.93 B 130 136 137 130
13 ALABUDI Ahmad Adel Wajeeh 16.09.1980 JOR 76.31 B 120 125 130 125
14 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.56 B 105 110 113 110
15 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 75.60 B 100 110 115 110
16 KEOMANI Thanouxay 01.09.1987 LAO 70.64 B 70 75 80 80
--- ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.78 B 125 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.56 A 191 194 194 194
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.77 A 186 191 191 191
3 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.61 A 180 185 190 190
4 JON Myong Song 19.08.1993 PRK 76.85 A 185 190 190 190
5 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.73 A 186 192 194 186
6 WANG Jun 15.06.1989 CHN 76.78 A 176 181 186 186
7 ASRAROV Batyr 11.04.1993 KAZ 76.62 A 185 185 192 185
8 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 76.10 A 178 186 187 178
9 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 74.72 B 166 171 177 171
10 PIRZHANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 76.93 B 160 165 170 165
11 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.78 B 155 160 165 160
12 ALABUDI Ahmad Adel Wajeeh 16.09.1980 JOR 76.31 B 150 150 157 157
13 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 75.60 B 140 145 145 145
14 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.56 B 135 140 146 140
15 KEOMANI Thanouxay 01.09.1987 LAO 70.64 B 95 100 105 100
--- SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.96 A 186 187 201 ---
--- MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.53 B 162 162 163 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.56 A 156 194 350
2 JON Myong Song 19.08.1993 PRK 76.85 A 160 190 350
3 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.77 A 158 191 349
4 WANG Jun 15.06.1989 CHN 76.78 A 157 186 343
5 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.73 A 156 186 342
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.61 A 150 190 340
7 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 76.10 A 152 178 330
8 ASRAROV Batyr 11.04.1993 KAZ 76.62 A 145 185 330
9 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 74.72 B 141 171 312
10 PIRZHANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 76.93 B 130 165 295
11 ALABUDI Ahmad Adel Wajeeh 16.09.1980 JOR 76.31 B 125 157 282
12 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 75.60 B 110 145 255
13 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.56 B 110 140 250
14 KEOMANI Thanouxay 01.09.1987 LAO 70.64 B 80 100 180
--- SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.96 A 150 --- ---
--- ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.78 B --- 160 ---
--- MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.53 B 136 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.48 A 161 166 --- 166
2 CAO Gang 04.06.1991 CHN 84.81 A 157 162 167 162
3 SUN Wei 04.02.1993 CHN 84.13 A 156 161 165 161
4 LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.45 A 156 161 164 161
5 OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 84.46 A 156 161 164 161
6 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.64 A 145 150 155 155
7 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 84.90 A 155 163 163 155
8 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.80 B 143 148 148 148
9 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.87 B 140 145 145 145
10 ALDAYA Ali 25.03.1992 SYR 82.00 B 135 140 145 140
11 PIRJANOV Shohrat 22.09.1996 TKM 82.10 B 135 138 140 140
12 PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 84.02 B 140 145 145 140
13 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 83.32 B 125 130 133 133
14 SUBOH Abdallah Ismail Mohammad 11.05.1993 JOR 84.04 B 125 130 130 130
15 ISLAM Md Mainul 08.09.1979 BAN 84.03 B 105 110 115 110
16 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 80.00 B 105 110 110 105
17 HAQUE Md Aminul 10.11.1988 BAN 82.44 B 95 95 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 84.46 A 198 203 206 203
2 SUN Wei 04.02.1993 CHN 84.13 A 197 197 202 202
3 LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.45 A 195 198 203 198
4 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.64 A 196 200 200 196
5 CAO Gang 04.06.1991 CHN 84.81 A 195 196 198 196
6 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.48 A 192 192 192 192
7 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.87 B 180 190 196 190
8 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 84.90 A 185 196 197 185
9 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.80 B 177 182 186 182
10 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 83.32 B 160 163 165 165
11 PIRJANOV Shohrat 22.09.1996 TKM 82.10 B 157 157 161 161
12 ALDAYA Ali 25.03.1992 SYR 82.00 B 160 165 165 160
13 SUBOH Abdallah Ismail Mohammad 11.05.1993 JOR 84.04 B 160 165 165 160
14 ISLAM Md Mainul 08.09.1979 BAN 84.03 B 130 136 136 136
15 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 80.00 B 125 130 130 130
16 HAQUE Md Aminul 10.11.1988 BAN 82.44 B 120 127 131 127
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 84.02 B 180 180 180 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 84.46 A 161 203 364
2 SUN Wei 04.02.1993 CHN 84.13 A 161 202 363
3 LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.45 A 161 198 359
4 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.48 A 166 192 358
5 CAO Gang 04.06.1991 CHN 84.81 A 162 196 358
6 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.64 A 155 196 351
7 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 84.90 A 155 185 340
8 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.87 B 145 190 335
9 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.80 B 148 182 330
10 PIRJANOV Shohrat 22.09.1996 TKM 82.10 B 140 161 301
11 ALDAYA Ali 25.03.1992 SYR 82.00 B 140 160 300
12 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 83.32 B 133 165 298
13 SUBOH Abdallah Ismail Mohammad 11.05.1993 JOR 84.04 B 130 160 290
14 ISLAM Md Mainul 08.09.1979 BAN 84.03 B 110 136 246
15 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 80.00 B 105 130 235
16 HAQUE Md Aminul 10.11.1988 BAN 82.44 B 95 127 222
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 84.02 B 140 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.07 A 165 168 174 168
2 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.03 A 163 167 167 167
3 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 93.95 A 163 167 167 167
4 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 92.82 A 160 165 167 160
5 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.03 A 160 166 167 160
6 RAJAEI LANGEROUDI Seyedmostafa 28.05.1987 IRI 93.21 A 155 162 163 155
7 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.69 A 140 145 151 145
8 JIN Cheng 22.08.1995 TPE 93.72 B 135 135 145 145
9 ABOUDI Mohammad Nabeel Bahjat 23.11.1989 JOR 90.24 B 137 137 137 137
10 THUSITHA S. Abeykoon 12.11.1985 SRI 93.26 B 125 130 130 125
11 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 94.00 B 122 122 126 122
12 AL KARAKI Omar Subhi Ragheb 17.08.1994 JOR 88.07 A 121 125 125 121
13 SHRESTHA Dinesh 31.08.1984 NEP 92.67 B 112 115 120 115
14 SHEKH Md Roni 10.11.1983 BAN 85.15 B 85 90 90 85
15 HAMAD Almaeeni 05.02.1999 UAE 90.25 B 85 90 91 85
--- ALHAZZAA Ali 01.01.1990 SYR 93.25 A 135 135 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 93.95 A 204 210 216 216
2 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.03 A 203 209 217 209
3 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 92.82 A 195 202 208 208
4 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.07 A 202 208 211 208
5 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.03 A 190 200 210 200
6 RAJAEI LANGEROUDI Seyedmostafa 28.05.1987 IRI 93.21 A 191 191 201 191
7 ALHAZZAA Ali 01.01.1990 SYR 93.25 A 175 175 187 187
8 JIN Cheng 22.08.1995 TPE 93.72 B 173 180 187 187
9 AL KARAKI Omar Subhi Ragheb 17.08.1994 JOR 88.07 A 165 172 175 175
10 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 94.00 B 165 166 172 172
11 ABOUDI Mohammad Nabeel Bahjat 23.11.1989 JOR 90.24 B 165 165 171 165
12 THUSITHA S. Abeykoon 12.11.1985 SRI 93.26 B 161 161 165 165
13 SHRESTHA Dinesh 31.08.1984 NEP 92.67 B 138 147 147 138
14 SHEKH Md Roni 10.11.1983 BAN 85.15 B 110 110 115 115
15 HAMAD Almaeeni 05.02.1999 UAE 90.25 B 107 112 116 112
--- JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.69 A 176 176 176 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 93.95 A 167 216 383
2 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.03 A 167 209 376
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.07 A 168 208 376
4 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 92.82 A 160 208 368
5 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.03 A 160 200 360
6 RAJAEI LANGEROUDI Seyedmostafa 28.05.1987 IRI 93.21 A 155 191 346
7 JIN Cheng 22.08.1995 TPE 93.72 B 145 187 332
8 ABOUDI Mohammad Nabeel Bahjat 23.11.1989 JOR 90.24 B 137 165 302
9 AL KARAKI Omar Subhi Ragheb 17.08.1994 JOR 88.07 A 121 175 296
10 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 94.00 B 122 172 294
11 THUSITHA S. Abeykoon 12.11.1985 SRI 93.26 B 125 165 290
12 SHRESTHA Dinesh 31.08.1984 NEP 92.67 B 115 138 253
13 SHEKH Md Roni 10.11.1983 BAN 85.15 B 85 115 200
14 HAMAD Almaeeni 05.02.1999 UAE 90.25 B 85 112 197
--- ALHAZZAA Ali 01.01.1990 SYR 93.25 A --- 187 ---
--- JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.69 A 145 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.42 A 170 --- --- 170
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 105.00 A 155 162 171 162
3 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.62 A 148 153 154 154
4 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 103.97 A 148 153 154 153
5 DUBEY Prafull Kumar 16.03.1984 IND 104.35 A 143 148 151 148
6 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 103.42 A 145 150 150 145
7 TADA Yoshihiro 09.11.1994 JPN 104.30 A 133 138 143 143
8 AVIMEDILLE GEDARA Saman Abeywickrama 18.05.1988 SRI 97.49 A 125 130 133 125
9 OLI Gagan Singh 08.07.1984 NEP 95.72 A 105 107 113 113

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.42 A 211 211 221 211
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 105.00 A 201 212 212 201
3 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 103.42 A 185 185 193 193
4 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 103.97 A 187 193 194 193
5 TADA Yoshihiro 09.11.1994 JPN 104.30 A 185 185 190 190
6 DUBEY Prafull Kumar 16.03.1984 IND 104.35 A 183 185 193 185
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.62 A 185 185 194 185
8 AVIMEDILLE GEDARA Saman Abeywickrama 18.05.1988 SRI 97.49 A 155 163 163 155
9 OLI Gagan Singh 08.07.1984 NEP 95.72 A 135 142 142 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.42 A 170 211 381
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 105.00 A 162 201 363
3 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 103.97 A 153 193 346
4 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.62 A 154 185 339
5 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 103.42 A 145 193 338
6 TADA Yoshihiro 09.11.1994 JPN 104.30 A 143 190 333
7 DUBEY Prafull Kumar 16.03.1984 IND 104.35 A 148 185 333
8 AVIMEDILLE GEDARA Saman Abeywickrama 18.05.1988 SRI 97.49 A 125 155 280
9 OLI Gagan Singh 08.07.1984 NEP 95.72 A 113 135 248

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 113.00 A 180 188 193 193
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.51 A 180 187 193 193
3 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 146.20 A 178 185 185 178
4 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 131.49 A 170 178 178 170
5 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 138.20 A 165 170 170 170
6 GURUNG Pukar 04.11.1991 NEP 135.53 A 115 120 123 123
7 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 116.03 A 60 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.51 A 230 240 245 245
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 146.20 A 226 236 240 236
3 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 113.00 A 210 220 230 220
4 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 138.20 A 200 209 215 215
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 131.49 A 200 200 215 200
6 GURUNG Pukar 04.11.1991 NEP 135.53 A 135 140 142 140
--- AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 116.03 A 80 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.51 A 193 245 438
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 146.20 A 178 236 414
3 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 113.00 A 193 220 413
4 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 138.20 A 170 215 385
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 131.49 A 170 200 370
6 GURUNG Pukar 04.11.1991 NEP 135.53 A 123 140 263
--- AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 116.03 A 65 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.75 A 86 104 190
2 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.93 A 83 105 188
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.83 A 80 107 187
4 PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.59 A 80 106 186
5 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.50 A 78 94 172
6 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.69 A 72 98 170
7 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 47.44 A 70 87 157
8 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 47.33 A 68 80 148
9 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 46.13 A 60 76 136
--- BANGARU Usha 30.03.1991 IND 47.73 A --- 85 ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.97 A 96 118 214
2 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.70 A 95 113 208
3 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.28 A 84 112 196
4 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.78 A 87 109 196
5 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 52.16 A 79 100 179
--- YU Yuanyuan 24.06.1993 CHN 52.85 A --- 115 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 57.21 A 100 126 226
2 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.39 A 104 121 225
3 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.92 A 95 122 217
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 56.59 A 96 117 213
5 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.29 A 85 100 185
6 RODKING Thidarat 24.08.1998 THA 57.57 A 81 101 182
7 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 58.00 A 78 93 171
8 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.52 A 70 88 158
9 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 57.60 A 65 78 143

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Wenyu 01.12.1988 CHN 62.08 A 105 135 240
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.34 A 103 130 233
3 PARK Minyoung 18.11.1996 KOR 62.20 A 88 105 193
4 CHEN Tzu-Syuan 21.09.1992 TPE 61.60 A 84 100 184
5 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 62.94 A 76 88 164
6 TAM Thida 01.07.1990 CAM 60.15 A 60 80 140
7 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 58.29 A 49 59 108
DSQ SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 62.68 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 66.57 A 107 140 247
2 PAEK Un Hye 07.07.1989 PRK 68.23 A 106 135 241
3 FAIZULLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 68.42 A 101 125 226
4 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.34 A 98 124 222
5 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.56 A 96 121 217
6 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 67.66 A 85 105 190
7 NAIMOVA Gozal 09.09.1996 UZB 68.60 A 86 103 189
8 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 67.40 A 79 100 179
9 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 67.29 A 75 100 175
10 SULTANA SATHY Rokeya 23.06.1994 BAN 67.40 A 75 91 166

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 74.46 A 115 135 250
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.73 A 101 126 227
3 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.49 A 100 117 217
4 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 71.17 A 92 117 209
5 NISHA Jahura Khatun 21.05.1994 BAN 74.63 A 64 79 143

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 118.44 A 130 180 310
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 95.05 A 131 165 296
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 127.30 A 135 160 295
4 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 150.32 A 120 161 281
5 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 116.44 A 101 120 221
6 CHEN Szu-Hua 11.02.1995 TPE 82.99 A 83 99 182
7 PUN Tara Devi 13.01.1984 NEP 75.54 A 71 95 166
--- SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 109.35 A --- 162 ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.75 A 81 83 86 86
2 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.93 A 83 83 87 83
3 PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.59 A 80 80 83 80
4 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.83 A 80 80 82 80
5 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.50 A 78 78 78 78
6 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.69 A 72 76 76 72
7 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 47.44 A 67 70 70 70
8 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 47.33 A 60 65 68 68
9 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 46.13 A 60 60 64 60
--- BANGARU Usha 30.03.1991 IND 47.73 A 70 70 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.83 A 105 105 107 107
2 PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.59 A 100 103 106 106
3 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.93 A 102 105 108 105
4 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.75 A 100 104 106 104
5 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.69 A 98 102 103 98
6 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.50 A 94 94 100 94
7 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 47.44 A 87 87 90 87
8 BANGARU Usha 30.03.1991 IND 47.73 A 85 90 90 85
9 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 47.33 A 75 80 80 80
10 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 46.13 A 70 75 76 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.75 A 86 104 190
2 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.93 A 83 105 188
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.83 A 80 107 187
4 PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.59 A 80 106 186
5 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.50 A 78 94 172
6 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.69 A 72 98 170
7 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 47.44 A 70 87 157
8 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 47.33 A 68 80 148
9 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 46.13 A 60 76 136
--- BANGARU Usha 30.03.1991 IND 47.73 A --- 85 ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.97 A 93 93 96 96
2 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.70 A 90 93 95 95
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.78 A 83 87 87 87
4 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.28 A 82 84 86 84
5 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 52.16 A 76 76 79 79
--- YU Yuanyuan 24.06.1993 CHN 52.85 A 92 92 92 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.97 A 112 116 118 118
2 YU Yuanyuan 24.06.1993 CHN 52.85 A 115 118 118 115
3 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.70 A 113 117 119 113
4 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.28 A 108 112 115 112
5 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.78 A 105 109 113 109
6 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 52.16 A 96 98 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.97 A 96 118 214
2 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.70 A 95 113 208
3 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.28 A 84 112 196
4 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.78 A 87 109 196
5 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 52.16 A 79 100 179
--- YU Yuanyuan 24.06.1993 CHN 52.85 A --- 115 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.39 A 101 104 104 104
2 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 57.21 A 100 100 103 100
3 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 56.59 A 90 94 96 96
4 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.92 A 91 95 97 95
5 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.29 A 80 80 85 85
6 RODKING Thidarat 24.08.1998 THA 57.57 A 77 81 81 81
7 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 58.00 A 72 75 78 78
8 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.52 A 65 70 70 70
9 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 57.60 A 60 63 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 57.21 A 126 126 130 126
2 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.92 A 115 119 122 122
3 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.39 A 121 121 125 121
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 56.59 A 110 117 120 117
5 RODKING Thidarat 24.08.1998 THA 57.57 A 97 101 105 101
6 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.29 A 100 100 105 100
7 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 58.00 A 93 95 95 93
8 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.52 A 88 92 93 88
9 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 57.60 A 75 78 80 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 57.21 A 100 126 226
2 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.39 A 104 121 225
3 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.92 A 95 122 217
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 56.59 A 96 117 213
5 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.29 A 85 100 185
6 RODKING Thidarat 24.08.1998 THA 57.57 A 81 101 182
7 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 58.00 A 78 93 171
8 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.52 A 70 88 158
9 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 57.60 A 65 78 143

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Wenyu 01.12.1988 CHN 62.08 A 103 105 108 105
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.34 A 103 103 103 103
3 PARK Minyoung 18.11.1996 KOR 62.20 A 85 88 98 88
4 CHEN Tzu-Syuan 21.09.1992 TPE 61.60 A 77 81 84 84
5 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 62.94 A 72 76 80 76
6 TAM Thida 01.07.1990 CAM 60.15 A 55 60 65 60
7 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 58.29 A 45 49 51 49
DSQ SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 62.68 A 96 101 104 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Wenyu 01.12.1988 CHN 62.08 A 131 135 --- 135
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.34 A 130 130 130 130
3 PARK Minyoung 18.11.1996 KOR 62.20 A 105 112 112 105
4 CHEN Tzu-Syuan 21.09.1992 TPE 61.60 A 95 100 103 100
5 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 62.94 A 83 86 88 88
6 TAM Thida 01.07.1990 CAM 60.15 A 75 80 84 80
7 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 58.29 A 55 59 59 59
DSQ SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 62.68 A 120 125 125 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Wenyu 01.12.1988 CHN 62.08 A 105 135 240
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.34 A 103 130 233
3 PARK Minyoung 18.11.1996 KOR 62.20 A 88 105 193
4 CHEN Tzu-Syuan 21.09.1992 TPE 61.60 A 84 100 184
5 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 62.94 A 76 88 164
6 TAM Thida 01.07.1990 CAM 60.15 A 60 80 140
7 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 58.29 A 49 59 108
DSQ SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 62.68 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 66.57 A 105 107 110 107
2 PAEK Un Hye 07.07.1989 PRK 68.23 A 101 106 106 106
3 FAIZULLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 68.42 A 96 99 101 101
4 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.34 A 98 98 98 98
5 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.56 A 96 99 100 96
6 NAIMOVA Gozal 09.09.1996 UZB 68.60 A 82 86 89 86
7 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 67.66 A 80 85 85 85
8 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 67.40 A 72 76 79 79
9 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 67.29 A 70 75 75 75
10 SULTANA SATHY Rokeya 23.06.1994 BAN 67.40 A 70 75 78 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 66.57 A 140 142 --- 140
2 PAEK Un Hye 07.07.1989 PRK 68.23 A 135 141 141 135
3 FAIZULLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 68.42 A 125 125 130 125
4 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.34 A 124 128 128 124
5 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.56 A 121 121 126 121
6 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 67.66 A 100 105 110 105
7 NAIMOVA Gozal 09.09.1996 UZB 68.60 A 100 103 103 103
8 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 67.29 A 92 97 100 100
9 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 67.40 A 95 100 104 100
10 SULTANA SATHY Rokeya 23.06.1994 BAN 67.40 A 91 91 95 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 66.57 A 107 140 247
2 PAEK Un Hye 07.07.1989 PRK 68.23 A 106 135 241
3 FAIZULLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 68.42 A 101 125 226
4 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.34 A 98 124 222
5 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.56 A 96 121 217
6 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 67.66 A 85 105 190
7 NAIMOVA Gozal 09.09.1996 UZB 68.60 A 86 103 189
8 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 67.40 A 79 100 179
9 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 67.29 A 75 100 175
10 SULTANA SATHY Rokeya 23.06.1994 BAN 67.40 A 75 91 166

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 74.46 A 110 115 --- 115
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.73 A 95 101 101 101
3 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.49 A 95 95 100 100
4 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 71.17 A 85 89 92 92
5 NISHA Jahura Khatun 21.05.1994 BAN 74.63 A 60 64 67 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 74.46 A 135 --- --- 135
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.73 A 121 126 126 126
3 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 71.17 A 108 114 117 117
4 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.49 A 114 117 120 117
5 NISHA Jahura Khatun 21.05.1994 BAN 74.63 A 75 79 79 79

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 74.46 A 115 135 250
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.73 A 101 126 227
3 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.49 A 100 117 217
4 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 71.17 A 92 117 209
5 NISHA Jahura Khatun 21.05.1994 BAN 74.63 A 64 79 143

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 127.30 A 128 131 135 135
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 95.05 A 125 128 131 131
3 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 118.44 A 130 137 137 130
4 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 150.32 A 115 120 126 120
5 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 116.44 A 95 98 101 101
6 CHEN Szu-Hua 11.02.1995 TPE 82.99 A 75 80 83 83
7 PUN Tara Devi 13.01.1984 NEP 75.54 A 69 69 71 71
--- SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 109.35 A 112 112 122 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 118.44 A 170 180 190 180
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 95.05 A 161 165 171 165
3 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 109.35 A 151 160 162 162
4 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 150.32 A 156 156 161 161
5 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 127.30 A 160 160 160 160
6 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 116.44 A 120 124 124 120
7 CHEN Szu-Hua 11.02.1995 TPE 82.99 A 90 99 99 99
8 PUN Tara Devi 13.01.1984 NEP 75.54 A 92 95 97 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 118.44 A 130 180 310
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 95.05 A 131 165 296
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 127.30 A 135 160 295
4 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 150.32 A 120 161 281
5 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 116.44 A 101 120 221
6 CHEN Szu-Hua 11.02.1995 TPE 82.99 A 83 99 182
7 PUN Tara Devi 13.01.1984 NEP 75.54 A 71 95 166
--- SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 109.35 A --- 162 ---
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors