EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 49.60 A 80 109 189
2 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 49.20 A 86 102 188
3 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 49.95 A 86 98 184
4 ADIKIN Aleksandr 05.07.1999 RUS 49.74 A 78 98 176
5 SECCHI Giuseppe 16.09.1998 ITA 49.71 A 70 103 173
6 SCHEDLER Lucas 01.06.1998 GER 49.13 A 79 93 172
7 RAMAZAN Gulsen 02.10.1999 TUR 49.69 A 76 88 164

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.64 A 102 120 222
2 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 55.51 A 98 122 220
3 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.86 A 99 121 220
4 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 54.87 A 95 121 216
5 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 55.62 A 92 122 214
6 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz 13.03.1998 POL 55.75 A 93 119 212
7 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.22 A 97 110 207
8 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.19 A 88 117 205
9 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 54.78 A 94 108 202
10 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 55.72 A 90 110 200
11 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 54.98 A 80 96 176
12 LANTZ Adam Kent 21.05.1999 SWE 51.90 A 65 80 145
--- ZBORIL Stepan 23.11.1999 CZE 55.63 A 73 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 61.80 A 111 142 253
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 61.68 A 113 139 252
3 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 61.80 A 113 134 247
4 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.84 A 113 132 245
5 KAPYTAU Raman 08.03.1998 BLR 61.54 A 110 134 244
6 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 60.59 A 106 134 240
7 DUMITRAS Bogdan-George 12.04.1999 ROU 61.09 A 105 135 240
8 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.27 A 108 130 238
9 HRYSHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 61.82 A 101 132 233
10 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.84 A 96 117 213
11 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 60.75 A 86 105 191
--- HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 61.53 A 114 --- ---
--- SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 61.82 A --- 130 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.49 A 135 160 295
2 CAGDAR Ahmet 23.01.1999 TUR 68.79 A 119 149 268
3 YALCIN Mehmet 13.01.1998 TUR 68.44 A 114 145 259
4 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan Svetlinov 12.02.1999 BUL 67.95 A 118 136 254
5 AGRIGOROAEI Marius 14.08.1998 ROU 64.21 A 111 136 247
6 PADURE Daniel Ionut 22.03.1998 ROU 67.66 A 106 136 242
7 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 68.01 A 110 132 242
8 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 68.34 A 102 120 222
--- SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS 68.05 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.83 A 140 164 304
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.55 A 136 164 300
3 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 76.24 A 130 157 287
4 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 76.32 A 126 158 284
5 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 73.29 A 120 156 276
6 HLADYSH Oleksandr 25.05.1998 UKR 73.11 A 121 151 272
7 OKHRIMENKO Dmitrii 27.01.1999 RUS 73.97 A 125 147 272
8 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 73.38 A 120 145 265
9 MIRZAYEV Sanan 15.12.1999 AZE 75.87 A 118 143 261
10 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 75.28 A 115 137 252
11 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 75.71 A 115 137 252
12 CHOLUJ Jakub 09.11.1999 GER 76.22 A 113 135 248
13 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 75.60 A 107 137 244
14 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 74.52 A 105 128 233
15 PANJAVI Kian 06.07.1998 GBR 70.89 A 95 118 213
16 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami 01.01.1998 FIN 69.89 A 93 117 210
17 DE HOOP Thomas Alexander 23.04.1999 NED 70.00 A 85 106 191
--- BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK 71.67 A 110 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 83.72 A 136 181 317
2 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.12 A 137 164 301
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 84.45 A 130 171 301
4 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 81.48 A 139 161 300
5 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 84.32 A 131 160 291
6 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 83.33 A 130 158 288
7 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 82.00 A 126 160 286
8 BERTRAN Kristijan 27.11.1998 SRB 84.16 A 123 152 275
9 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 83.56 A 110 140 250
10 RYBAK Eduard 21.07.1999 CZE 82.56 A 97 125 222
--- FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 84.93 A --- 161 ---
--- YENGIBARYAN Harutyun 17.03.1998 ARM 84.45 A 138 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIRAKOSYAN Sargis 30.12.1998 ARM 93.58 A 138 167 305
2 CHERNYSHOV Dmitrii 01.05.1998 RUS 92.01 A 134 166 300
3 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.31 A 130 166 296
4 KULZER Peter 13.03.1998 GER 92.71 A 130 157 287
5 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.53 A 125 157 282
6 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 92.24 A 130 147 277
--- GRIGORYAN Grigor 18.01.1998 ARM 92.17 A 130 --- ---
--- SVALOV Mikhail 24.11.1998 RUS 92.04 A 141 --- ---
--- MARTENSSON Anton Andreas 19.09.1998 SWE 93.05 A 100 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GRETSA Dmitrii 08.07.1999 RUS 143.15 A 140 170 310
2 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 127.20 A 138 171 309
3 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 106.60 A 139 169 308
4 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 104.85 A 132 165 297
5 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.48 A 133 161 294
6 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.81 A 132 160 292
7 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 105.20 A 114 146 260
8 MILLER Jalaal Isa Abdul-Aziz 21.07.1998 GBR 134.15 A 115 145 260

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 49.20 A 81 86 86 86
2 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 49.95 A 81 86 86 86
3 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 49.60 A 80 80 85 80
4 SCHEDLER Lucas 01.06.1998 GER 49.13 A 75 79 79 79
5 ADIKIN Aleksandr 05.07.1999 RUS 49.74 A 75 75 78 78
6 RAMAZAN Gulsen 02.10.1999 TUR 49.69 A 76 80 80 76
7 SECCHI Giuseppe 16.09.1998 ITA 49.71 A 70 74 74 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 49.60 A 100 109 109 109
2 SECCHI Giuseppe 16.09.1998 ITA 49.71 A 100 103 105 103
3 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 49.20 A 95 100 102 102
4 ADIKIN Aleksandr 05.07.1999 RUS 49.74 A 98 98 98 98
5 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 49.95 A 98 101 103 98
6 SCHEDLER Lucas 01.06.1998 GER 49.13 A 93 97 98 93
7 RAMAZAN Gulsen 02.10.1999 TUR 49.69 A 88 93 93 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 49.60 A 80 109 189
2 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 49.20 A 86 102 188
3 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 49.95 A 86 98 184
4 ADIKIN Aleksandr 05.07.1999 RUS 49.74 A 78 98 176
5 SECCHI Giuseppe 16.09.1998 ITA 49.71 A 70 103 173
6 SCHEDLER Lucas 01.06.1998 GER 49.13 A 79 93 172
7 RAMAZAN Gulsen 02.10.1999 TUR 49.69 A 76 88 164

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.64 A 96 100 102 102
2 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.86 A 93 97 99 99
3 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 55.51 A 93 98 100 98
4 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.22 A 93 97 100 97
5 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 54.87 A 95 95 100 95
6 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 54.78 A 91 94 97 94
7 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz 13.03.1998 POL 55.75 A 90 93 96 93
8 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 55.62 A 86 90 92 92
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 55.72 A 87 90 90 90
10 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.19 A 88 90 90 88
11 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 54.98 A 77 77 80 80
12 ZBORIL Stepan 23.11.1999 CZE 55.63 A 70 73 75 73
13 LANTZ Adam Kent 21.05.1999 SWE 51.90 A 60 65 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 55.51 A 115 118 122 122
2 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 55.62 A 115 119 122 122
3 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 54.87 A 112 116 121 121
4 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.86 A 116 121 121 121
5 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.64 A 117 120 122 120
6 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz 13.03.1998 POL 55.75 A 115 119 119 119
7 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.19 A 114 117 117 117
8 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.22 A 110 116 119 110
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 55.72 A 110 110 110 110
10 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 54.78 A 108 113 113 108
11 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 54.98 A 93 96 100 96
12 LANTZ Adam Kent 21.05.1999 SWE 51.90 A 74 80 83 80
--- ZBORIL Stepan 23.11.1999 CZE 55.63 A 94 94 94 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.64 A 102 120 222
2 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 55.51 A 98 122 220
3 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.86 A 99 121 220
4 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 54.87 A 95 121 216
5 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 55.62 A 92 122 214
6 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz 13.03.1998 POL 55.75 A 93 119 212
7 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.22 A 97 110 207
8 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.19 A 88 117 205
9 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 54.78 A 94 108 202
10 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 55.72 A 90 110 200
11 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 54.98 A 80 96 176
12 LANTZ Adam Kent 21.05.1999 SWE 51.90 A 65 80 145
--- ZBORIL Stepan 23.11.1999 CZE 55.63 A 73 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 61.53 A 107 112 114 114
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 61.68 A 110 113 113 113
3 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 61.80 A 110 113 113 113
4 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.84 A 110 113 113 113
5 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 61.80 A 106 106 111 111
6 KAPYTAU Raman 08.03.1998 BLR 61.54 A 106 110 110 110
7 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.27 A 108 108 111 108
8 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 60.59 A 100 105 106 106
9 DUMITRAS Bogdan-George 12.04.1999 ROU 61.09 A 105 110 110 105
10 HRYSHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 61.82 A 97 101 101 101
11 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.84 A 90 94 96 96
12 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 60.75 A 82 86 88 86
--- SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 61.82 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 61.80 A 131 138 142 142
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 61.68 A 135 139 139 139
3 DUMITRAS Bogdan-George 12.04.1999 ROU 61.09 A 125 130 135 135
4 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 60.59 A 128 131 134 134
5 KAPYTAU Raman 08.03.1998 BLR 61.54 A 130 134 136 134
6 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 61.80 A 127 131 134 134
7 HRYSHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 61.82 A 122 129 132 132
8 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.84 A 131 132 135 132
9 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.27 A 130 136 137 130
10 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 61.82 A 125 130 135 130
11 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.84 A 113 117 119 117
12 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 60.75 A 101 105 105 105
--- HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 61.53 A 127 127 127 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 61.80 A 111 142 253
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 61.68 A 113 139 252
3 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 61.80 A 113 134 247
4 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.84 A 113 132 245
5 KAPYTAU Raman 08.03.1998 BLR 61.54 A 110 134 244
6 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 60.59 A 106 134 240
7 DUMITRAS Bogdan-George 12.04.1999 ROU 61.09 A 105 135 240
8 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.27 A 108 130 238
9 HRYSHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 61.82 A 101 132 233
10 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.84 A 96 117 213
11 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 60.75 A 86 105 191
--- HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 61.53 A 114 --- ---
--- SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 61.82 A --- 130 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.49 A 125 130 135 135
2 CAGDAR Ahmet 23.01.1999 TUR 68.79 A 114 119 119 119
3 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan Svetlinov 12.02.1999 BUL 67.95 A 115 118 118 118
4 YALCIN Mehmet 13.01.1998 TUR 68.44 A 114 117 118 114
5 AGRIGOROAEI Marius 14.08.1998 ROU 64.21 A 108 108 111 111
6 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 68.01 A 105 110 113 110
7 PADURE Daniel Ionut 22.03.1998 ROU 67.66 A 100 106 106 106
8 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 68.34 A 97 100 102 102
--- SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS 68.05 A 110 110 110 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.49 A 150 160 165 160
2 CAGDAR Ahmet 23.01.1999 TUR 68.79 A 140 145 149 149
3 YALCIN Mehmet 13.01.1998 TUR 68.44 A 141 145 149 145
4 AGRIGOROAEI Marius 14.08.1998 ROU 64.21 A 133 133 136 136
5 PADURE Daniel Ionut 22.03.1998 ROU 67.66 A 130 130 136 136
6 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan Svetlinov 12.02.1999 BUL 67.95 A 136 141 141 136
7 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 68.01 A 125 132 132 132
8 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 68.34 A 120 124 126 120
--- SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS 68.05 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.49 A 135 160 295
2 CAGDAR Ahmet 23.01.1999 TUR 68.79 A 119 149 268
3 YALCIN Mehmet 13.01.1998 TUR 68.44 A 114 145 259
4 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan Svetlinov 12.02.1999 BUL 67.95 A 118 136 254
5 AGRIGOROAEI Marius 14.08.1998 ROU 64.21 A 111 136 247
6 PADURE Daniel Ionut 22.03.1998 ROU 67.66 A 106 136 242
7 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 68.01 A 110 132 242
8 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 68.34 A 102 120 222
--- SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS 68.05 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.83 A 135 135 140 140
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.55 A 132 136 136 136
3 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 76.24 A 125 130 135 130
4 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 76.32 A 118 118 126 126
5 OKHRIMENKO Dmitrii 27.01.1999 RUS 73.97 A 118 123 125 125
6 HLADYSH Oleksandr 25.05.1998 UKR 73.11 A 114 118 121 121
7 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 73.29 A 120 125 125 120
8 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 73.38 A 120 125 125 120
9 MIRZAYEV Sanan 15.12.1999 AZE 75.87 A 118 118 123 118
10 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 75.28 A 110 115 118 115
11 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 75.71 A 110 115 118 115
12 CHOLUJ Jakub 09.11.1999 GER 76.22 A 108 113 116 113
13 BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK 71.67 A 107 110 115 110
14 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 75.60 A 107 107 112 107
15 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 74.52 A 95 101 105 105
16 PANJAVI Kian 06.07.1998 GBR 70.89 A 95 100 100 95
17 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami 01.01.1998 FIN 69.89 A 88 93 96 93
18 DE HOOP Thomas Alexander 23.04.1999 NED 70.00 A 79 82 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.55 A 158 164 168 164
2 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.83 A 160 164 164 164
3 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 76.32 A 153 158 158 158
4 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 76.24 A 153 157 157 157
5 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 73.29 A 152 156 159 156
6 HLADYSH Oleksandr 25.05.1998 UKR 73.11 A 141 146 151 151
7 OKHRIMENKO Dmitrii 27.01.1999 RUS 73.97 A 147 152 153 147
8 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 73.38 A 140 145 145 145
9 MIRZAYEV Sanan 15.12.1999 AZE 75.87 A 130 143 150 143
10 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 75.28 A 130 136 137 137
11 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 75.60 A 135 135 137 137
12 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 75.71 A 132 132 137 137
13 CHOLUJ Jakub 09.11.1999 GER 76.22 A 130 135 140 135
14 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 74.52 A 121 128 132 128
15 PANJAVI Kian 06.07.1998 GBR 70.89 A 115 118 121 118
16 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami 01.01.1998 FIN 69.89 A 110 117 121 117
17 DE HOOP Thomas Alexander 23.04.1999 NED 70.00 A 101 106 109 106
--- BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK 71.67 A 129 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.83 A 140 164 304
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.55 A 136 164 300
3 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 76.24 A 130 157 287
4 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 76.32 A 126 158 284
5 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 73.29 A 120 156 276
6 HLADYSH Oleksandr 25.05.1998 UKR 73.11 A 121 151 272
7 OKHRIMENKO Dmitrii 27.01.1999 RUS 73.97 A 125 147 272
8 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 73.38 A 120 145 265
9 MIRZAYEV Sanan 15.12.1999 AZE 75.87 A 118 143 261
10 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 75.28 A 115 137 252
11 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 75.71 A 115 137 252
12 CHOLUJ Jakub 09.11.1999 GER 76.22 A 113 135 248
13 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 75.60 A 107 137 244
14 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 74.52 A 105 128 233
15 PANJAVI Kian 06.07.1998 GBR 70.89 A 95 118 213
16 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami 01.01.1998 FIN 69.89 A 93 117 210
17 DE HOOP Thomas Alexander 23.04.1999 NED 70.00 A 85 106 191
--- BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK 71.67 A 110 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 81.48 A 135 135 139 139
2 YENGIBARYAN Harutyun 17.03.1998 ARM 84.45 A 130 130 138 138
3 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.12 A 133 137 139 137
4 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 83.72 A 130 134 136 136
5 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 84.32 A 125 129 131 131
6 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 83.33 A 123 130 133 130
7 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 84.45 A 130 135 136 130
8 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 82.00 A 119 124 126 126
9 BERTRAN Kristijan 27.11.1998 SRB 84.16 A 117 117 123 123
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 83.56 A 105 105 110 110
11 RYBAK Eduard 21.07.1999 CZE 82.56 A 97 97 102 97
--- FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 84.93 A 130 130 131 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 83.72 A 167 172 181 181
2 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 84.45 A 160 165 171 171
3 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.12 A 160 164 166 164
4 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 81.48 A 155 161 164 161
6 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 84.93 A 155 161 165 161
6 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 82.00 A 155 160 165 160
7 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 84.32 A 155 155 160 160
8 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 83.33 A 152 157 158 158
9 BERTRAN Kristijan 27.11.1998 SRB 84.16 A 147 147 152 152
10 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 83.56 A 135 140 145 140
11 RYBAK Eduard 21.07.1999 CZE 82.56 A 125 125 130 125
--- YENGIBARYAN Harutyun 17.03.1998 ARM 84.45 A 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 83.72 A 136 181 317
2 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.12 A 137 164 301
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 84.45 A 130 171 301
4 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 81.48 A 139 161 300
5 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 84.32 A 131 160 291
6 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 83.33 A 130 158 288
7 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 82.00 A 126 160 286
8 BERTRAN Kristijan 27.11.1998 SRB 84.16 A 123 152 275
9 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 83.56 A 110 140 250
10 RYBAK Eduard 21.07.1999 CZE 82.56 A 97 125 222
--- FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 84.93 A --- 161 ---
--- YENGIBARYAN Harutyun 17.03.1998 ARM 84.45 A 138 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SVALOV Mikhail 24.11.1998 RUS 92.04 A 138 138 141 141
2 KIRAKOSYAN Sargis 30.12.1998 ARM 93.58 A 130 135 138 138
3 CHERNYSHOV Dmitrii 01.05.1998 RUS 92.01 A 130 134 134 134
4 GRIGORYAN Grigor 18.01.1998 ARM 92.17 A 130 135 135 130
5 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 92.24 A 125 130 135 130
6 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.31 A 125 130 130 130
7 KULZER Peter 13.03.1998 GER 92.71 A 125 125 130 130
8 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.53 A 120 124 125 125
9 MARTENSSON Anton Andreas 19.09.1998 SWE 93.05 A 100 105 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIRAKOSYAN Sargis 30.12.1998 ARM 93.58 A 165 167 --- 167
2 CHERNYSHOV Dmitrii 01.05.1998 RUS 92.01 A 161 166 171 166
3 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.31 A 160 166 171 166
4 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.53 A 152 157 157 157
5 KULZER Peter 13.03.1998 GER 92.71 A 157 161 --- 157
6 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 92.24 A 147 155 157 147
--- GRIGORYAN Grigor 18.01.1998 ARM 92.17 A --- --- --- ---
--- SVALOV Mikhail 24.11.1998 RUS 92.04 A 163 163 163 ---
--- MARTENSSON Anton Andreas 19.09.1998 SWE 93.05 A 140 140 141 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIRAKOSYAN Sargis 30.12.1998 ARM 93.58 A 138 167 305
2 CHERNYSHOV Dmitrii 01.05.1998 RUS 92.01 A 134 166 300
3 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.31 A 130 166 296
4 KULZER Peter 13.03.1998 GER 92.71 A 130 157 287
5 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.53 A 125 157 282
6 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 92.24 A 130 147 277
--- GRIGORYAN Grigor 18.01.1998 ARM 92.17 A 130 --- ---
--- SVALOV Mikhail 24.11.1998 RUS 92.04 A 141 --- ---
--- MARTENSSON Anton Andreas 19.09.1998 SWE 93.05 A 100 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GRETSA Dmitrii 08.07.1999 RUS 143.15 A 136 136 140 140
2 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 106.60 A 132 136 139 139
3 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 127.20 A 130 135 138 138
4 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.48 A 125 130 133 133
5 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 104.85 A 125 130 132 132
6 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.81 A 132 136 136 132
7 MILLER Jalaal Isa Abdul-Aziz 21.07.1998 GBR 134.15 A 110 115 118 115
8 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 105.20 A 114 118 118 114

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 127.20 A 162 167 171 171
2 GRETSA Dmitrii 08.07.1999 RUS 143.15 A 166 170 175 170
3 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 106.60 A 160 165 169 169
4 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 104.85 A 160 165 167 165
5 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.48 A 155 161 167 161
6 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.81 A 160 166 169 160
7 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 105.20 A 140 145 146 146
8 MILLER Jalaal Isa Abdul-Aziz 21.07.1998 GBR 134.15 A 140 140 145 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GRETSA Dmitrii 08.07.1999 RUS 143.15 A 140 170 310
2 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 127.20 A 138 171 309
3 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 106.60 A 139 169 308
4 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 104.85 A 132 165 297
5 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.48 A 133 161 294
6 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.81 A 132 160 292
7 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 105.20 A 114 146 260
8 MILLER Jalaal Isa Abdul-Aziz 21.07.1998 GBR 134.15 A 115 145 260

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 43.85 A 61 74 135
2 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 43.97 A 56 73 129
3 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 43.57 A 51 62 113
4 LHERMIER Nolwen Gladys Emilie 07.12.1999 FRA 43.70 A 45 64 109
5 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 43.56 A 50 58 108
6 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.97 A 45 55 100

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 A 67 87 154
2 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 47.68 A 61 75 136
3 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 47.72 A 61 74 135
4 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 47.56 A 60 74 134
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 47.83 A 57 72 129

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.47 A 88 102 190
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 51.13 A 73 90 163
3 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.99 A 72 88 160
4 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta-Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 52.29 A 68 90 158
5 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.85 A 68 89 157
6 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 52.74 A 62 77 139
7 PALMA MARTINEZ Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.60 A 62 75 137
8 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 51.04 A 53 67 120
9 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 52.95 A 54 66 120

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.10 A 82 107 189
2 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.82 A 85 101 186
3 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 57.77 A 84 101 185
4 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 56.89 A 83 93 176
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.00 A 75 96 171
6 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.73 A 78 91 169
7 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.48 A 73 92 165
8 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.61 A 68 91 159
9 KOPYTKO Iryna 24.02.1998 UKR 57.92 A 68 91 159
10 ARNOULD Lutricia Ghislaine Claudine 28.08.1998 FRA 57.85 A 62 80 142
--- TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.84 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.61 A 89 106 195
2 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 61.59 A 85 105 190
3 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 61.62 A 80 100 180
4 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 62.94 A 78 93 171
5 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.15 A 75 95 170
6 TEODORESEI Mihaela 28.07.1998 ROU 62.46 A 76 94 170
7 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 62.33 A 70 96 166
8 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.43 A 75 90 165
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.13 A 68 95 163
10 TOKMAK Sultan 05.04.1998 TUR 62.11 A 73 90 163
11 KOWALSKA Sandra Weronika 23.03.1999 POL 61.56 A 69 90 159
12 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 63.00 A 67 88 155
13 SKUGGEDAL Nora 29.06.1998 NOR 62.81 A 70 84 154
14 HARDIE Rosie Jane 09.04.1998 GBR 60.42 A 65 79 144
15 LIWENDAHL Mimmi Emelie Elisabeth 22.10.1999 SWE 61.97 A 66 76 142
16 CEDERHOLM Alva Karolina 21.06.1999 SWE 60.39 A 60 78 138

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 64.84 A 95 125 220
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 68.27 A 93 113 206
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.11 A 83 112 195
4 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata Aleksandra 12.02.1999 POL 68.74 A 74 97 171
5 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.76 A 78 93 171
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 66.54 A 80 90 170
7 ATTI Nadia 10.03.1998 GER 68.90 A 75 95 170
8 BALABANOVA Kateryna 14.05.1998 UKR 63.30 A 66 88 154
9 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 64.52 A 69 82 151
10 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.94 A 66 82 148

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 100.45 A 84 119 203
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 108.38 A 92 111 203
3 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 82.42 A 86 111 197
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 72.41 A 88 108 196
5 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.85 A 90 101 191
6 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 78.16 A 82 107 189
7 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 69.30 A 74 105 179
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 116.53 A 80 98 178
9 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 82.11 A 81 92 173
10 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 77.69 A 75 94 169
11 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.86 A 75 86 161

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 43.85 A 53 55 61 61
2 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 43.97 A 55 56 60 56
3 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 43.57 A 50 51 51 51
4 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 43.56 A 47 47 50 50
5 LHERMIER Nolwen Gladys Emilie 07.12.1999 FRA 43.70 A 42 45 48 45
6 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.97 A 45 50 50 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 43.85 A 67 72 74 74
2 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 43.97 A 70 73 75 73
3 LHERMIER Nolwen Gladys Emilie 07.12.1999 FRA 43.70 A 60 64 64 64
4 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 43.57 A 60 62 65 62
5 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 43.56 A 58 58 62 58
6 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.97 A 55 64 64 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 43.85 A 61 74 135
2 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 43.97 A 56 73 129
3 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 43.57 A 51 62 113
4 LHERMIER Nolwen Gladys Emilie 07.12.1999 FRA 43.70 A 45 64 109
5 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 43.56 A 50 58 108
6 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.97 A 45 55 100

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 A 63 65 67 67
2 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 47.68 A 58 61 63 61
3 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 47.72 A 56 61 63 61
4 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 47.56 A 57 60 60 60
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 47.83 A 54 57 62 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 A 80 85 87 87
2 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 47.68 A 71 74 75 75
3 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 47.56 A 69 72 74 74
4 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 47.72 A 70 73 74 74
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 47.83 A 64 68 72 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 A 67 87 154
2 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 47.68 A 61 75 136
3 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 47.72 A 61 74 135
4 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 47.56 A 60 74 134
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 47.83 A 57 72 129

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.47 A 81 84 88 88
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 51.13 A 67 70 73 73
3 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.99 A 66 70 72 72
4 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta-Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 52.29 A 65 68 68 68
5 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.85 A 64 65 68 68
6 PALMA MARTINEZ Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.60 A 62 65 65 62
7 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 52.74 A 57 60 62 62
8 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 52.95 A 50 53 54 54
9 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 51.04 A 48 51 53 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.47 A 98 102 --- 102
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 51.13 A 87 90 --- 90
3 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta-Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 52.29 A 85 88 90 90
4 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.85 A 83 86 89 89
5 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.99 A 83 88 90 88
6 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 52.74 A 77 77 80 77
7 PALMA MARTINEZ Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.60 A 72 75 79 75
8 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 51.04 A 63 66 67 67
9 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 52.95 A 63 65 66 66

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.47 A 88 102 190
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 51.13 A 73 90 163
3 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.99 A 72 88 160
4 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta-Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 52.29 A 68 90 158
5 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.85 A 68 89 157
6 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 52.74 A 62 77 139
7 PALMA MARTINEZ Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.60 A 62 75 137
8 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 51.04 A 53 67 120
9 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 52.95 A 54 66 120

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.82 A 80 83 85 85
2 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 57.77 A 78 81 84 84
3 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 56.89 A 80 83 83 83
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.10 A 82 82 82 82
5 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.73 A 78 81 81 78
6 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.00 A 75 75 78 75
7 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.48 A 70 73 73 73
8 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.61 A 68 68 71 68
9 KOPYTKO Iryna 24.02.1998 UKR 57.92 A 68 71 71 68
10 ARNOULD Lutricia Ghislaine Claudine 28.08.1998 FRA 57.85 A 59 62 64 62
--- TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.84 A 65 65 65 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.10 A 101 104 107 107
2 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 57.77 A 95 101 103 101
3 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.82 A 100 100 101 101
4 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.00 A 90 93 96 96
5 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 56.89 A 88 93 97 93
6 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.48 A 92 92 98 92
7 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.61 A 88 91 94 91
8 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.73 A 91 94 96 91
9 KOPYTKO Iryna 24.02.1998 UKR 57.92 A 88 91 91 91
10 ARNOULD Lutricia Ghislaine Claudine 28.08.1998 FRA 57.85 A 75 80 83 80
--- TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.84 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.10 A 82 107 189
2 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.82 A 85 101 186
3 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 57.77 A 84 101 185
4 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 56.89 A 83 93 176
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.00 A 75 96 171
6 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.73 A 78 91 169
7 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.48 A 73 92 165
8 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.61 A 68 91 159
9 KOPYTKO Iryna 24.02.1998 UKR 57.92 A 68 91 159
10 ARNOULD Lutricia Ghislaine Claudine 28.08.1998 FRA 57.85 A 62 80 142
--- TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.84 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.61 A 85 87 89 89
2 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 61.59 A 78 81 85 85
3 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 61.62 A 75 78 80 80
4 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 62.94 A 75 78 80 78
5 TEODORESEI Mihaela 28.07.1998 ROU 62.46 A 70 76 79 76
6 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.15 A 72 75 78 75
7 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.43 A 72 72 75 75
8 TOKMAK Sultan 05.04.1998 TUR 62.11 A 73 76 76 73
9 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 62.33 A 70 75 76 70
10 SKUGGEDAL Nora 29.06.1998 NOR 62.81 A 67 67 70 70
11 KOWALSKA Sandra Weronika 23.03.1999 POL 61.56 A 66 69 72 69
12 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.13 A 68 71 72 68
13 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 63.00 A 62 65 67 67
14 LIWENDAHL Mimmi Emelie Elisabeth 22.10.1999 SWE 61.97 A 61 64 66 66
15 HARDIE Rosie Jane 09.04.1998 GBR 60.42 A 58 62 65 65
16 CEDERHOLM Alva Karolina 21.06.1999 SWE 60.39 A 55 58 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.61 A 101 106 109 106
2 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 61.59 A 100 105 105 105
3 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 61.62 A 95 100 105 100
4 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 62.33 A 96 96 101 96
5 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.13 A 88 91 95 95
6 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.15 A 91 95 98 95
7 TEODORESEI Mihaela 28.07.1998 ROU 62.46 A 90 94 98 94
8 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 62.94 A 93 96 103 93
9 KOWALSKA Sandra Weronika 23.03.1999 POL 61.56 A 84 84 90 90
10 TOKMAK Sultan 05.04.1998 TUR 62.11 A 86 90 90 90
11 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.43 A 90 93 93 90
12 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 63.00 A 83 88 90 88
13 SKUGGEDAL Nora 29.06.1998 NOR 62.81 A 84 88 90 84
14 HARDIE Rosie Jane 09.04.1998 GBR 60.42 A 76 79 82 79
15 CEDERHOLM Alva Karolina 21.06.1999 SWE 60.39 A 74 78 80 78
16 LIWENDAHL Mimmi Emelie Elisabeth 22.10.1999 SWE 61.97 A 74 76 79 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.61 A 89 106 195
2 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 61.59 A 85 105 190
3 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 61.62 A 80 100 180
4 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 62.94 A 78 93 171
5 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.15 A 75 95 170
6 TEODORESEI Mihaela 28.07.1998 ROU 62.46 A 76 94 170
7 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 62.33 A 70 96 166
8 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.43 A 75 90 165
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.13 A 68 95 163
10 TOKMAK Sultan 05.04.1998 TUR 62.11 A 73 90 163
11 KOWALSKA Sandra Weronika 23.03.1999 POL 61.56 A 69 90 159
12 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 63.00 A 67 88 155
13 SKUGGEDAL Nora 29.06.1998 NOR 62.81 A 70 84 154
14 HARDIE Rosie Jane 09.04.1998 GBR 60.42 A 65 79 144
15 LIWENDAHL Mimmi Emelie Elisabeth 22.10.1999 SWE 61.97 A 66 76 142
16 CEDERHOLM Alva Karolina 21.06.1999 SWE 60.39 A 60 78 138

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 64.84 A 92 95 99 95
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 68.27 A 86 91 93 93
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.11 A 80 83 85 83
4 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 66.54 A 73 76 80 80
5 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.76 A 73 76 78 78
6 ATTI Nadia 10.03.1998 GER 68.90 A 72 75 78 75
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata Aleksandra 12.02.1999 POL 68.74 A 68 71 74 74
8 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 64.52 A 63 66 69 69
9 BALABANOVA Kateryna 14.05.1998 UKR 63.30 A 63 65 66 66
10 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.94 A 62 65 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 64.84 A 115 120 125 125
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 68.27 A 106 111 113 113
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.11 A 105 110 112 112
4 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata Aleksandra 12.02.1999 POL 68.74 A 88 97 100 97
5 ATTI Nadia 10.03.1998 GER 68.90 A 92 95 97 95
6 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.76 A 93 93 93 93
7 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 66.54 A 85 90 90 90
8 BALABANOVA Kateryna 14.05.1998 UKR 63.30 A 81 85 88 88
9 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 64.52 A 82 82 82 82
10 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.94 A 80 82 84 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 64.84 A 95 125 220
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 68.27 A 93 113 206
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.11 A 83 112 195
4 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata Aleksandra 12.02.1999 POL 68.74 A 74 97 171
5 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.76 A 78 93 171
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 66.54 A 80 90 170
7 ATTI Nadia 10.03.1998 GER 68.90 A 75 95 170
8 BALABANOVA Kateryna 14.05.1998 UKR 63.30 A 66 88 154
9 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 64.52 A 69 82 151
10 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.94 A 66 82 148

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 108.38 A 87 90 92 92
2 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.85 A 86 89 90 90
3 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 72.41 A 85 88 90 88
4 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 82.42 A 81 86 88 86
5 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 100.45 A 79 84 84 84
6 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 78.16 A 82 82 84 82
7 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 82.11 A 75 75 81 81
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 116.53 A 74 78 80 80
9 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.86 A 70 74 75 75
10 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 77.69 A 75 80 80 75
11 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 69.30 A 74 78 78 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 100.45 A 109 114 119 119
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 82.42 A 106 111 115 111
3 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 108.38 A 106 111 111 111
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 72.41 A 103 106 108 108
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 78.16 A 100 107 111 107
6 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 69.30 A 105 108 108 105
7 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.85 A 101 106 106 101
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 116.53 A 94 98 100 98
9 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 77.69 A 94 98 98 94
10 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 82.11 A 92 92 98 92
11 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.86 A 81 86 90 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 100.45 A 84 119 203
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 108.38 A 92 111 203
3 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 82.42 A 86 111 197
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 72.41 A 88 108 196
5 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.85 A 90 101 191
6 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 78.16 A 82 107 189
7 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 69.30 A 74 105 179
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 116.53 A 80 98 178
9 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 82.11 A 81 92 173
10 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 77.69 A 75 94 169
11 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.86 A 75 86 161
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors