EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.85 A 113 136 249
2 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 55.85 A 110 135 245
3 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 55.75 A 107 120 227
4 DAVAYAN Davit 16.10.1997 ARM 55.75 A 100 120 220
5 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.25 A 91 117 208
6 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 55.25 A 92 113 205
7 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 55.40 A 87 106 193

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.60 A 120 146 266
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.45 A 118 143 261
3 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 61.50 A 118 143 261
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 61.85 A 119 142 261
5 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.70 A 114 144 258
6 JANUS Dariusz 28.08.1997 POL 61.85 A 110 138 248
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 61.60 A 110 137 247
8 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 61.75 A 114 133 247
9 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 61.75 A 111 135 246
10 KRASNYI Kirill 27.04.1998 RUS 61.90 A 105 135 240
11 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.25 A 95 130 225
12 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.70 A 92 118 210
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.40 A 112 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.75 A 138 162 300
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.40 A 137 160 297
3 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 68.65 A 131 162 293
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.05 A 136 156 292
5 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.70 A 131 158 289
6 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.60 A 125 161 286
7 HAKOBYAN Azat 16.08.1995 ARM 68.80 A 129 157 286
8 HOXHA Alban 08.08.1995 ALB 68.75 A 125 156 281
9 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 66.95 A 121 149 270
10 PAPAZYAN Melkon Siragan 26.12.1996 BUL 68.95 A 121 146 267
11 GILBERT Stewart Henry 23.08.1996 IRL 68.30 A 111 135 246
12 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 67.95 A 111 125 236
13 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 67.20 A 100 116 216
14 MACIJAUSKAS Tomas 24.05.1997 LTU 68.65 A 95 115 210
15 KARBUS Teet 16.02.1998 EST 68.25 A 85 110 195

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 75.95 A 141 176 317
2 STOIAN Doru-Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.95 A 146 171 317
3 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.65 A 140 175 315
4 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 75.90 A 137 175 312
5 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.65 A 145 167 312
6 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 76.35 A 138 172 310
7 CHEPIK Roman 18.09.1995 RUS 76.40 A 136 170 306
8 SEMIN Roman 12.12.1996 RUS 76.90 A 145 160 305
9 YEVSIUTKIN Nazar 20.07.1995 UKR 76.65 A 134 170 304
10 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.85 A 136 168 304
11 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz Piotr 05.04.1996 POL 76.25 A 133 166 299
12 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 76.80 A 132 166 298
13 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.75 A 135 161 296
14 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.80 A 136 157 293
15 KANIZAI Aron 27.10.1996 SRB 76.40 A 117 153 270
16 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 76.75 A 116 152 268
17 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 74.15 A 117 142 259
18 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 75.90 A 114 139 253
19 SOKKA Tatu Valtteri Villehard 06.01.1996 FIN 76.95 A 110 135 245
20 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 71.05 A 93 116 209
--- KARAMALLIS Alexandros 08.01.1996 CYP 76.60 A 102 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.90 A 158 190 348
2 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.90 A 155 181 336
3 IMADOUCHENE Romain Jordan Sebastien 05.09.1995 FRA 82.60 A 140 181 321
4 CHUIKOV Eduard 28.09.1996 RUS 84.05 A 145 175 320
5 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 84.85 A 145 173 318
6 GOLJASZ Daniel 14.03.1997 POL 83.00 A 137 180 317
7 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 83.70 A 146 167 313
8 IVANOV Aleksandar Dimitrov 22.06.1996 BUL 81.50 A 145 165 310
9 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.50 A 122 160 282
10 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 84.40 A 128 153 281
11 SALAJ Michal 11.09.1996 CZE 83.05 A 125 154 279
12 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 84.85 A 126 153 279
13 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 83.90 A 120 150 270
14 HILMARSSON Hogni Gud 28.10.1996 ISL 84.60 A 123 147 270
15 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 81.00 A 110 145 255
16 JOYCE Kieran 16.08.1996 IRL 84.40 A 105 140 245
17 KNOX Lewis Gordon 04.04.1995 IRL 82.95 A 103 137 240

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 91.50 A 155 195 350
2 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.10 A 158 192 350
3 BREGVADZE Longinoz 09.03.1995 GEO 93.05 A 157 192 349
4 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 90.70 A 155 185 340
5 BARTH Bartolomiej Jozef 19.02.1996 POL 89.10 A 146 178 324
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 93.80 A 147 177 324
7 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 93.15 A 134 166 300
8 BADARAU Nitu-Cristian 27.07.1996 ROU 93.45 A 145 155 300
9 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 92.75 A 131 164 295
10 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 91.45 A 132 161 293
11 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 93.65 A 126 161 287
12 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 92.75 A 123 140 263
13 MCKNIGHT William Peter 06.09.1995 IRL 93.05 A 112 145 257
14 ROOKHUIJZEN Joris Arie-Jan 11.07.1995 NED 92.05 A 117 132 249
15 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 93.25 A 106 125 231

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 97.15 A 176 206 382
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.50 A 164 201 365
3 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 104.90 A 151 196 347
4 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 103.20 A 160 182 342
5 MUMMHARDT Philip 23.11.1995 GER 104.55 A 144 186 330
6 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 99.30 A 125 167 292
7 HAZLEY Daniel 02.02.1995 IRL 98.60 A 120 145 265
8 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas 08.07.1997 LTU 94.35 A 120 140 260
--- SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 104.55 A --- 205 ---
--- ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 103.60 A --- 180 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 139.25 A 175 220 395
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 137.45 A 168 208 376
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 139.50 A 163 210 373
4 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 121.85 A 161 203 364
5 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 117.35 A 162 200 362
6 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 151.00 A 157 200 357
7 FALKOWSKI Julian 08.11.1995 POL 109.40 A 150 180 330
8 PAPIEVIS Povilas 03.03.1995 LTU 118.45 A 140 165 305
9 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 107.30 A 126 148 274
10 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 139.15 A 122 150 272

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.85 A 111 113 113 113
2 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 55.85 A 107 110 112 110
3 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 55.75 A 98 102 107 107
4 DAVAYAN Davit 16.10.1997 ARM 55.75 A 93 97 100 100
5 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 55.25 A 92 92 92 92
6 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.25 A 91 91 95 91
7 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 55.40 A 87 87 87 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.85 A 136 --- --- 136
2 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 55.85 A 130 135 139 135
3 DAVAYAN Davit 16.10.1997 ARM 55.75 A 120 128 128 120
4 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 55.75 A 120 125 125 120
5 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.25 A 113 117 121 117
6 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 55.25 A 107 113 117 113
7 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 55.40 A 106 106 106 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.85 A 113 136 249
2 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 55.85 A 110 135 245
3 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 55.75 A 107 120 227
4 DAVAYAN Davit 16.10.1997 ARM 55.75 A 100 120 220
5 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.25 A 91 117 208
6 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 55.25 A 92 113 205
7 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 55.40 A 87 106 193

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.60 A 118 120 124 120
2 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 61.85 A 110 115 119 119
3 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.45 A 112 116 118 118
4 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 61.50 A 115 115 118 118
5 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.70 A 110 114 114 114
6 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 61.75 A 110 114 116 114
7 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.40 A 112 116 117 112
8 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 61.75 A 111 117 117 111
9 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 61.60 A 110 115 115 110
10 JANUS Dariusz 28.08.1997 POL 61.85 A 103 107 110 110
11 KRASNYI Kirill 27.04.1998 RUS 61.90 A 105 110 110 105
12 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.25 A 90 95 97 95
13 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.70 A 92 96 96 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.60 A 146 151 156 146
2 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.70 A 140 144 148 144
3 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.45 A 135 140 143 143
4 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 61.50 A 136 140 143 143
5 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 61.85 A 135 139 142 142
6 JANUS Dariusz 28.08.1997 POL 61.85 A 135 135 138 138
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 61.60 A 133 137 141 137
8 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 61.75 A 135 141 142 135
9 KRASNYI Kirill 27.04.1998 RUS 61.90 A 130 135 140 135
10 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 61.75 A 133 133 141 133
11 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.25 A 123 127 130 130
12 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.70 A 114 118 118 118
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.40 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 61.60 A 120 146 266
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.45 A 118 143 261
3 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 61.50 A 118 143 261
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 61.85 A 119 142 261
5 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.70 A 114 144 258
6 JANUS Dariusz 28.08.1997 POL 61.85 A 110 138 248
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 61.60 A 110 137 247
8 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 61.75 A 114 133 247
9 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 61.75 A 111 135 246
10 KRASNYI Kirill 27.04.1998 RUS 61.90 A 105 135 240
11 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.25 A 95 130 225
12 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.70 A 92 118 210
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.40 A 112 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.75 A 132 136 138 138
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.40 A 130 133 137 137
3 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.05 A 128 132 136 136
4 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 68.65 A 122 127 131 131
5 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.70 A 128 131 131 131
6 HAKOBYAN Azat 16.08.1995 ARM 68.80 A 122 127 129 129
7 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.60 A 122 125 125 125
8 HOXHA Alban 08.08.1995 ALB 68.75 A 125 125 130 125
9 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 66.95 A 118 121 124 121
10 PAPAZYAN Melkon Siragan 26.12.1996 BUL 68.95 A 121 121 121 121
11 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 67.95 A 103 107 111 111
12 GILBERT Stewart Henry 23.08.1996 IRL 68.30 A 106 111 111 111
13 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 67.20 A 95 100 102 100
14 MACIJAUSKAS Tomas 24.05.1997 LTU 68.65 A 90 95 97 95
15 KARBUS Teet 16.02.1998 EST 68.25 A 85 90 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 68.65 A 157 162 167 162
2 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.75 A 156 161 162 162
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.60 A 155 161 168 161
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.40 A 156 160 163 160
5 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.70 A 158 158 165 158
6 HAKOBYAN Azat 16.08.1995 ARM 68.80 A 152 157 160 157
7 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.05 A 147 153 156 156
8 HOXHA Alban 08.08.1995 ALB 68.75 A 155 156 160 156
9 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 66.95 A 145 149 152 149
10 PAPAZYAN Melkon Siragan 26.12.1996 BUL 68.95 A 146 146 157 146
11 GILBERT Stewart Henry 23.08.1996 IRL 68.30 A 130 135 139 135
12 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 67.95 A 125 125 125 125
13 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 67.20 A 116 120 120 116
14 MACIJAUSKAS Tomas 24.05.1997 LTU 68.65 A 115 115 120 115
15 KARBUS Teet 16.02.1998 EST 68.25 A 105 110 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.75 A 138 162 300
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.40 A 137 160 297
3 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 68.65 A 131 162 293
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.05 A 136 156 292
5 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.70 A 131 158 289
6 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.60 A 125 161 286
7 HAKOBYAN Azat 16.08.1995 ARM 68.80 A 129 157 286
8 HOXHA Alban 08.08.1995 ALB 68.75 A 125 156 281
9 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 66.95 A 121 149 270
10 PAPAZYAN Melkon Siragan 26.12.1996 BUL 68.95 A 121 146 267
11 GILBERT Stewart Henry 23.08.1996 IRL 68.30 A 111 135 246
12 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 67.95 A 111 125 236
13 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 67.20 A 100 116 216
14 MACIJAUSKAS Tomas 24.05.1997 LTU 68.65 A 95 115 210
15 KARBUS Teet 16.02.1998 EST 68.25 A 85 110 195

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STOIAN Doru-Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.95 A 142 146 146 146
2 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.65 A 138 143 145 145
3 SEMIN Roman 12.12.1996 RUS 76.90 A 140 145 148 145
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 75.95 A 136 141 144 141
5 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.65 A 135 140 140 140
6 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 76.35 A 132 136 138 138
7 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 75.90 A 130 134 137 137
8 CHEPIK Roman 18.09.1995 RUS 76.40 A 136 141 141 136
9 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.80 A 136 142 142 136
10 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.85 A 136 140 141 136
11 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.75 A 130 133 135 135
12 YEVSIUTKIN Nazar 20.07.1995 UKR 76.65 A 134 139 139 134
13 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz Piotr 05.04.1996 POL 76.25 A 125 130 133 133
14 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 76.80 A 128 132 136 132
15 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 74.15 A 110 115 117 117
16 KANIZAI Aron 27.10.1996 SRB 76.40 A 117 117 122 117
17 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 76.75 A 111 116 116 116
18 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 75.90 A 111 114 116 114
19 SOKKA Tatu Valtteri Villehard 06.01.1996 FIN 76.95 A 110 113 115 110
20 KARAMALLIS Alexandros 08.01.1996 CYP 76.60 A 102 107 107 102
21 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 71.05 A 93 97 98 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 75.95 A 174 176 182 176
2 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 75.90 A 170 175 178 175
3 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.65 A 170 175 182 175
4 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 76.35 A 162 167 172 172
5 STOIAN Doru-Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.95 A 171 175 175 171
6 CHEPIK Roman 18.09.1995 RUS 76.40 A 170 175 176 170
7 YEVSIUTKIN Nazar 20.07.1995 UKR 76.65 A 165 170 173 170
8 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.85 A 162 168 172 168
9 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.65 A 161 166 167 167
10 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz Piotr 05.04.1996 POL 76.25 A 166 172 172 166
11 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 76.80 A 160 166 169 166
12 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.75 A 161 166 166 161
13 SEMIN Roman 12.12.1996 RUS 76.90 A 160 160 165 160
14 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.80 A 150 157 162 157
15 KANIZAI Aron 27.10.1996 SRB 76.40 A 145 150 153 153
16 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 76.75 A 142 147 152 152
17 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 74.15 A 134 138 142 142
18 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 75.90 A 132 136 139 139
19 SOKKA Tatu Valtteri Villehard 06.01.1996 FIN 76.95 A 135 140 140 135
20 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 71.05 A 110 115 116 116
--- KARAMALLIS Alexandros 08.01.1996 CYP 76.60 A 125 125 125 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 75.95 A 141 176 317
2 STOIAN Doru-Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.95 A 146 171 317
3 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.65 A 140 175 315
4 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 75.90 A 137 175 312
5 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.65 A 145 167 312
6 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 76.35 A 138 172 310
7 CHEPIK Roman 18.09.1995 RUS 76.40 A 136 170 306
8 SEMIN Roman 12.12.1996 RUS 76.90 A 145 160 305
9 YEVSIUTKIN Nazar 20.07.1995 UKR 76.65 A 134 170 304
10 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.85 A 136 168 304
11 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz Piotr 05.04.1996 POL 76.25 A 133 166 299
12 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 76.80 A 132 166 298
13 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.75 A 135 161 296
14 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.80 A 136 157 293
15 KANIZAI Aron 27.10.1996 SRB 76.40 A 117 153 270
16 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 76.75 A 116 152 268
17 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 74.15 A 117 142 259
18 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 75.90 A 114 139 253
19 SOKKA Tatu Valtteri Villehard 06.01.1996 FIN 76.95 A 110 135 245
20 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 71.05 A 93 116 209
--- KARAMALLIS Alexandros 08.01.1996 CYP 76.60 A 102 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.90 A 152 156 158 158
2 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.90 A 150 155 155 155
3 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 83.70 A 145 145 146 146
4 IVANOV Aleksandar Dimitrov 22.06.1996 BUL 81.50 A 139 142 145 145
5 CHUIKOV Eduard 28.09.1996 RUS 84.05 A 138 138 145 145
6 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 84.85 A 138 142 145 145
7 IMADOUCHENE Romain Jordan Sebastien 05.09.1995 FRA 82.60 A 135 140 144 140
8 GOLJASZ Daniel 14.03.1997 POL 83.00 A 130 134 137 137
9 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 84.40 A 120 125 128 128
10 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 84.85 A 120 126 129 126
11 SALAJ Michal 11.09.1996 CZE 83.05 A 125 128 129 125
12 HILMARSSON Hogni Gud 28.10.1996 ISL 84.60 A 118 123 126 123
13 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.50 A 118 122 125 122
14 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 83.90 A 120 120 125 120
15 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 81.00 A 110 115 118 110
16 JOYCE Kieran 16.08.1996 IRL 84.40 A 100 100 105 105
17 KNOX Lewis Gordon 04.04.1995 IRL 82.95 A 98 103 108 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.90 A 190 195 200 190
2 IMADOUCHENE Romain Jordan Sebastien 05.09.1995 FRA 82.60 A 175 180 181 181
3 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.90 A 176 181 194 181
4 GOLJASZ Daniel 14.03.1997 POL 83.00 A 170 176 180 180
5 CHUIKOV Eduard 28.09.1996 RUS 84.05 A 170 175 180 175
6 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 84.85 A 173 173 180 173
7 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 83.70 A 167 167 175 167
8 IVANOV Aleksandar Dimitrov 22.06.1996 BUL 81.50 A 161 165 168 165
9 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.50 A 155 160 163 160
10 SALAJ Michal 11.09.1996 CZE 83.05 A 148 153 154 154
11 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 84.40 A 149 153 156 153
12 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 84.85 A 145 149 153 153
13 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 83.90 A 150 155 157 150
14 HILMARSSON Hogni Gud 28.10.1996 ISL 84.60 A 147 152 152 147
15 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 81.00 A 135 140 145 145
16 JOYCE Kieran 16.08.1996 IRL 84.40 A 130 135 140 140
17 KNOX Lewis Gordon 04.04.1995 IRL 82.95 A 132 137 142 137

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.90 A 158 190 348
2 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.90 A 155 181 336
3 IMADOUCHENE Romain Jordan Sebastien 05.09.1995 FRA 82.60 A 140 181 321
4 CHUIKOV Eduard 28.09.1996 RUS 84.05 A 145 175 320
5 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 84.85 A 145 173 318
6 GOLJASZ Daniel 14.03.1997 POL 83.00 A 137 180 317
7 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 83.70 A 146 167 313
8 IVANOV Aleksandar Dimitrov 22.06.1996 BUL 81.50 A 145 165 310
9 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.50 A 122 160 282
10 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 84.40 A 128 153 281
11 SALAJ Michal 11.09.1996 CZE 83.05 A 125 154 279
12 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 84.85 A 126 153 279
13 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 83.90 A 120 150 270
14 HILMARSSON Hogni Gud 28.10.1996 ISL 84.60 A 123 147 270
15 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 81.00 A 110 145 255
16 JOYCE Kieran 16.08.1996 IRL 84.40 A 105 140 245
17 KNOX Lewis Gordon 04.04.1995 IRL 82.95 A 103 137 240

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.10 A 153 157 158 158
2 BREGVADZE Longinoz 09.03.1995 GEO 93.05 A 152 157 157 157
3 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 90.70 A 155 155 157 155
4 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 91.50 A 150 155 157 155
5 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 93.80 A 143 147 152 147
6 BARTH Bartolomiej Jozef 19.02.1996 POL 89.10 A 139 142 146 146
7 BADARAU Nitu-Cristian 27.07.1996 ROU 93.45 A 145 145 151 145
8 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 93.15 A 126 131 134 134
9 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 91.45 A 125 129 132 132
10 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 92.75 A 127 131 134 131
11 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 93.65 A 122 126 128 126
12 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 92.75 A 123 126 126 123
13 ROOKHUIJZEN Joris Arie-Jan 11.07.1995 NED 92.05 A 110 117 123 117
14 MCKNIGHT William Peter 06.09.1995 IRL 93.05 A 102 107 112 112
15 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 93.25 A 106 110 110 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 91.50 A 185 190 195 195
2 BREGVADZE Longinoz 09.03.1995 GEO 93.05 A 183 188 192 192
3 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.10 A 185 189 192 192
4 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 90.70 A 180 185 190 185
5 BARTH Bartolomiej Jozef 19.02.1996 POL 89.10 A 168 175 178 178
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 93.80 A 174 177 177 177
7 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 93.15 A 161 166 169 166
8 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 92.75 A 160 164 164 164
9 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 91.45 A 155 161 167 161
10 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 93.65 A 151 155 161 161
11 BADARAU Nitu-Cristian 27.07.1996 ROU 93.45 A 155 160 160 155
12 MCKNIGHT William Peter 06.09.1995 IRL 93.05 A 139 140 145 145
13 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 92.75 A 140 146 148 140
14 ROOKHUIJZEN Joris Arie-Jan 11.07.1995 NED 92.05 A 125 132 137 132
15 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 93.25 A 125 130 --- 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 91.50 A 155 195 350
2 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.10 A 158 192 350
3 BREGVADZE Longinoz 09.03.1995 GEO 93.05 A 157 192 349
4 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 90.70 A 155 185 340
5 BARTH Bartolomiej Jozef 19.02.1996 POL 89.10 A 146 178 324
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 93.80 A 147 177 324
7 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 93.15 A 134 166 300
8 BADARAU Nitu-Cristian 27.07.1996 ROU 93.45 A 145 155 300
9 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 92.75 A 131 164 295
10 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 91.45 A 132 161 293
11 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 93.65 A 126 161 287
12 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 92.75 A 123 140 263
13 MCKNIGHT William Peter 06.09.1995 IRL 93.05 A 112 145 257
14 ROOKHUIJZEN Joris Arie-Jan 11.07.1995 NED 92.05 A 117 132 249
15 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 93.25 A 106 125 231

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 97.15 A 165 170 176 176
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.50 A 157 161 164 164
3 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 103.20 A 150 155 160 160
4 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 104.90 A 146 151 154 151
5 MUMMHARDT Philip 23.11.1995 GER 104.55 A 140 144 148 144
6 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 99.30 A 120 125 130 125
7 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas 08.07.1997 LTU 94.35 A 115 120 125 120
8 HAZLEY Daniel 02.02.1995 IRL 98.60 A 110 115 120 120
--- SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 104.55 A 165 165 165 ---
--- ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 103.60 A 155 155 155 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 97.15 A 200 206 --- 206
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 104.55 A 195 200 205 205
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.50 A 191 197 201 201
4 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 104.90 A 185 192 196 196
5 MUMMHARDT Philip 23.11.1995 GER 104.55 A 180 186 192 186
6 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 103.20 A 175 182 185 182
7 ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 103.60 A 180 185 --- 180
8 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 99.30 A 160 167 172 167
9 HAZLEY Daniel 02.02.1995 IRL 98.60 A 145 150 150 145
10 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas 08.07.1997 LTU 94.35 A 140 145 145 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 97.15 A 176 206 382
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.50 A 164 201 365
3 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 104.90 A 151 196 347
4 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 103.20 A 160 182 342
5 MUMMHARDT Philip 23.11.1995 GER 104.55 A 144 186 330
6 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 99.30 A 125 167 292
7 HAZLEY Daniel 02.02.1995 IRL 98.60 A 120 145 265
8 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas 08.07.1997 LTU 94.35 A 120 140 260
--- SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 104.55 A --- 205 ---
--- ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 103.60 A --- 180 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 139.25 A 167 170 175 175
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 137.45 A 158 165 168 168
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 139.50 A 158 163 163 163
4 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 117.35 A 157 162 166 162
5 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 121.85 A 156 161 165 161
6 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 151.00 A 150 157 161 157
7 FALKOWSKI Julian 08.11.1995 POL 109.40 A 150 155 156 150
8 PAPIEVIS Povilas 03.03.1995 LTU 118.45 A 135 140 140 140
9 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 107.30 A 120 124 126 126
10 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 139.15 A 118 118 122 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 139.25 A 210 220 230 220
2 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 139.50 A 198 205 210 210
3 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 137.45 A 195 201 208 208
4 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 121.85 A 190 198 203 203
5 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 117.35 A 191 196 200 200
6 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 151.00 A 200 211 211 200
7 FALKOWSKI Julian 08.11.1995 POL 109.40 A 180 184 184 180
8 PAPIEVIS Povilas 03.03.1995 LTU 118.45 A 165 165 170 165
9 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 139.15 A 140 145 150 150
10 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 107.30 A 148 155 155 148

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 139.25 A 175 220 395
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 137.45 A 168 208 376
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 139.50 A 163 210 373
4 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 121.85 A 161 203 364
5 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 117.35 A 162 200 362
6 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 151.00 A 157 200 357
7 FALKOWSKI Julian 08.11.1995 POL 109.40 A 150 180 330
8 PAPIEVIS Povilas 03.03.1995 LTU 118.45 A 140 165 305
9 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 107.30 A 126 148 274
10 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 139.15 A 122 150 272

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.50 A 67 88 155
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.20 A 69 84 153
3 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 40.35 A 69 83 152
4 LACATIS Adriana-Garofita 10.11.1997 ROU 47.15 A 66 80 146
5 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.80 A 65 80 145
6 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka Justyna 16.06.1995 POL 47.65 A 67 75 142
7 MICHAELAS Anastasia 09.01.1997 CYP 41.25 A 50 60 110

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.60 A 85 105 190
2 RYZHOVA Daria 23.07.1996 RUS 50.40 A 75 88 163
3 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.05 A 69 89 158
4 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina 12.07.1995 POL 52.25 A 74 80 154
5 JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia 14.04.1997 NED 51.45 A 73 75 148
6 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 51.70 A 68 80 148
7 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.70 A 65 81 146
8 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 51.50 A 57 75 132

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.40 A 88 106 194
2 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.90 A 89 104 193
3 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 54.45 A 85 101 186
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.30 A 86 100 186
5 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 58.00 A 82 100 182
6 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.60 A 77 96 173
7 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.30 A 71 91 162
8 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.70 A 67 85 152

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 62.50 A 90 114 204
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 62.80 A 91 113 204
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.90 A 91 108 199
4 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.95 A 88 108 196
5 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 62.10 A 86 108 194
6 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 61.50 A 85 105 190
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.45 A 87 100 187
8 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.50 A 77 94 171
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.45 A 70 90 160

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 66.75 A 100 122 222
2 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 67.40 A 94 125 219
3 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 68.60 A 93 122 215
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.65 A 80 107 187
5 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.75 A 65 80 145

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 74.65 A 110 130 240
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.20 A 95 118 213
3 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.55 A 92 114 206
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.75 A 93 111 204
5 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 69.45 A 92 111 203
6 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.65 A 92 111 203
7 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 71.20 A 77 95 172
8 KUBICA Dorota Paulina 16.04.1996 POL 69.85 A 70 96 166
9 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 72.35 A 73 92 165
10 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.95 A 66 84 150

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 88.20 A 104 123 227
2 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.90 A 108 118 226
3 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 104.25 A 93 124 217
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 83.30 A 90 115 205
5 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 77.95 A 80 106 186
6 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 120.10 A 82 102 184
7 MANEA Ionela Daniela 08.01.1996 ROU 123.90 A 81 100 181
8 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 123.60 A 76 90 166
9 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova 16.10.1998 BUL 77.80 A 65 86 151

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 40.35 A 63 66 69 69
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.20 A 65 67 69 69
3 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.50 A 65 65 67 67
4 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka Justyna 16.06.1995 POL 47.65 A 62 65 67 67
5 LACATIS Adriana-Garofita 10.11.1997 ROU 47.15 A 63 66 68 66
6 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.80 A 65 65 68 65
7 MICHAELAS Anastasia 09.01.1997 CYP 41.25 A 46 48 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.50 A 86 88 88 88
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.20 A 84 87 87 84
3 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 40.35 A 83 87 87 83
4 LACATIS Adriana-Garofita 10.11.1997 ROU 47.15 A 76 80 83 80
5 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.80 A 80 85 85 80
6 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka Justyna 16.06.1995 POL 47.65 A 72 75 77 75
7 MICHAELAS Anastasia 09.01.1997 CYP 41.25 A 56 58 60 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.50 A 67 88 155
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.20 A 69 84 153
3 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 40.35 A 69 83 152
4 LACATIS Adriana-Garofita 10.11.1997 ROU 47.15 A 66 80 146
5 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.80 A 65 80 145
6 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka Justyna 16.06.1995 POL 47.65 A 67 75 142
7 MICHAELAS Anastasia 09.01.1997 CYP 41.25 A 50 60 110

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.60 A 80 80 85 85
2 RYZHOVA Daria 23.07.1996 RUS 50.40 A 73 75 78 75
3 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina 12.07.1995 POL 52.25 A 70 72 74 74
4 JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia 14.04.1997 NED 51.45 A 68 71 73 73
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.05 A 65 69 71 69
6 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 51.70 A 65 68 70 68
7 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.70 A 63 65 67 65
8 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 51.50 A 54 57 57 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.60 A 98 103 105 105
2 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.05 A 80 85 89 89
3 RYZHOVA Daria 23.07.1996 RUS 50.40 A 85 88 94 88
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.70 A 81 84 85 81
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 51.70 A 76 80 82 80
6 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina 12.07.1995 POL 52.25 A 80 80 83 80
7 JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia 14.04.1997 NED 51.45 A 75 75 80 75
8 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 51.50 A 72 75 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.60 A 85 105 190
2 RYZHOVA Daria 23.07.1996 RUS 50.40 A 75 88 163
3 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.05 A 69 89 158
4 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina 12.07.1995 POL 52.25 A 74 80 154
5 JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia 14.04.1997 NED 51.45 A 73 75 148
6 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 51.70 A 68 80 148
7 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.70 A 65 81 146
8 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 51.50 A 57 75 132

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.90 A 85 87 89 89
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.40 A 84 88 88 88
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.30 A 83 85 86 86
4 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 54.45 A 80 84 85 85
5 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 58.00 A 78 82 85 82
6 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.60 A 75 77 79 77
7 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.30 A 71 71 71 71
8 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.70 A 64 67 69 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.40 A 106 108 109 106
2 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.90 A 104 106 106 104
3 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 54.45 A 101 108 109 101
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.30 A 100 104 104 100
5 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 58.00 A 95 97 100 100
6 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.60 A 96 98 99 96
7 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.30 A 88 91 91 91
8 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.70 A 82 85 88 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.40 A 88 106 194
2 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.90 A 89 104 193
3 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 54.45 A 85 101 186
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.30 A 86 100 186
5 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 58.00 A 82 100 182
6 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.60 A 77 96 173
7 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.30 A 71 91 162
8 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.70 A 67 85 152

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 62.80 A 87 90 91 91
2 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.90 A 85 88 91 91
3 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 62.50 A 85 90 92 90
4 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.95 A 83 87 88 88
5 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.45 A 82 85 87 87
6 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 62.10 A 83 83 86 86
7 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 61.50 A 85 90 90 85
8 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.50 A 77 80 80 77
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.45 A 70 73 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 62.50 A 105 109 114 114
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 62.80 A 108 111 113 113
3 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.95 A 105 108 111 108
4 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 62.10 A 108 113 113 108
5 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.90 A 101 105 108 108
6 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 61.50 A 105 114 114 105
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.45 A 100 100 102 100
8 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.50 A 90 90 94 94
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.45 A 90 95 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 62.50 A 90 114 204
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 62.80 A 91 113 204
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.90 A 91 108 199
4 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 61.95 A 88 108 196
5 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 62.10 A 86 108 194
6 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 61.50 A 85 105 190
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.45 A 87 100 187
8 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.50 A 77 94 171
9 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.45 A 70 90 160

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 66.75 A 93 97 100 100
2 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 67.40 A 90 94 98 94
3 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 68.60 A 93 97 97 93
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.65 A 78 80 82 80
5 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.75 A 62 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 67.40 A 116 120 125 125
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 66.75 A 117 122 127 122
3 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 68.60 A 115 122 130 122
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.65 A 100 105 107 107
5 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.75 A 80 83 83 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 66.75 A 100 122 222
2 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 67.40 A 94 125 219
3 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 68.60 A 93 122 215
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.65 A 80 107 187
5 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.75 A 65 80 145

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 74.65 A 105 110 115 110
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.20 A 90 93 95 95
3 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.75 A 89 91 93 93
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 69.45 A 89 90 92 92
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.65 A 88 90 92 92
6 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.55 A 88 92 92 92
7 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 71.20 A 74 74 77 77
8 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 72.35 A 73 73 73 73
9 KUBICA Dorota Paulina 16.04.1996 POL 69.85 A 70 70 73 70
10 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.95 A 66 69 69 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 74.65 A 125 130 140 130
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.20 A 112 118 122 118
3 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.55 A 111 114 116 114
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 69.45 A 108 108 111 111
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.65 A 107 111 113 111
6 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.75 A 108 111 114 111
7 KUBICA Dorota Paulina 16.04.1996 POL 69.85 A 96 102 102 96
8 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 71.20 A 95 95 98 95
9 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 72.35 A 92 92 92 92
10 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.95 A 82 84 86 84

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 74.65 A 110 130 240
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.20 A 95 118 213
3 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.55 A 92 114 206
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.75 A 93 111 204
5 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 69.45 A 92 111 203
6 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.65 A 92 111 203
7 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 71.20 A 77 95 172
8 KUBICA Dorota Paulina 16.04.1996 POL 69.85 A 70 96 166
9 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 72.35 A 73 92 165
10 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.95 A 66 84 150

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.90 A 105 108 108 108
2 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 88.20 A 95 100 104 104
3 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 104.25 A 90 90 93 93
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 83.30 A 85 90 93 90
5 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 120.10 A 75 79 82 82
6 MANEA Ionela Daniela 08.01.1996 ROU 123.90 A 73 77 81 81
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 77.95 A 75 80 83 80
8 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 123.60 A 72 76 76 76
9 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova 16.10.1998 BUL 77.80 A 62 65 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 104.25 A 115 119 124 124
2 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 88.20 A 118 123 124 123
3 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.90 A 118 122 122 118
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 83.30 A 105 115 118 115
5 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 77.95 A 100 104 106 106
6 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 120.10 A 94 98 102 102
7 MANEA Ionela Daniela 08.01.1996 ROU 123.90 A 93 99 100 100
8 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 123.60 A 85 90 94 90
9 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova 16.10.1998 BUL 77.80 A 83 86 90 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 88.20 A 104 123 227
2 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.90 A 108 118 226
3 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 104.25 A 93 124 217
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 83.30 A 90 115 205
5 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 77.95 A 80 106 186
6 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 120.10 A 82 102 184
7 MANEA Ionela Daniela 08.01.1996 ROU 123.90 A 81 100 181
8 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 123.60 A 76 90 166
9 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova 16.10.1998 BUL 77.80 A 65 86 151
Calendar Jun. 2018
2018-06
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors