2015 IWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.78 A 131 171 302
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.93 A 139 163 302
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.91 A 130 157 287
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.95 A 124 158 282
5 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.85 A 118 150 268
6 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.67 B 110 155 265
7 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.75 A 120 145 265
8 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.87 A 117 145 262
9 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.63 B 112 149 261
10 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.74 B 120 140 260
11 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.47 B 115 143 258
12 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.76 A 115 142 257
13 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.88 B 110 146 256
14 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.82 B 115 140 255
15 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.82 C 111 137 248
16 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.92 C 108 140 248
17 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.79 C 110 135 245
18 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.73 B 114 130 244
19 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.75 C 102 142 244
20 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.78 C 113 130 243
21 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.86 B 108 132 240
22 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.93 C 107 133 240
23 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.91 C 105 133 238
24 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.36 C 105 130 235
25 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.69 C 102 133 235
26 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.80 C 102 130 232
27 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven 29.07.1990 ESP 55.96 C 97 127 224
--- GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.63 B --- 148 ---
--- CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.87 B --- 133 ---
--- LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.93 A --- --- ---
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.54 A 132 --- ---
--- BOUHIJBHA Amine 28.02.1996 TUN 55.66 B 107 --- ---
DSQ AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.53 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.89 A 150 183 333
2 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.50 A 140 175 315
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.87 A 140 175 315
4 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.94 A 138 166 304
5 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.78 A 130 170 300
6 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.75 A 135 159 294
7 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.90 B 132 162 294
8 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.96 A 128 160 288
9 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.90 A 133 154 287
10 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.93 A 134 153 287
11 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.46 B 131 155 286
12 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.82 B 127 159 286
13 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.91 B 126 158 284
14 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 60.56 B 125 158 283
15 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 B 126 157 283
16 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.91 B 127 156 283
17 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.97 C 118 165 283
18 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.97 B 127 152 279
19 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.84 C 122 156 278
20 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.72 C 123 154 277
21 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.93 C 122 155 277
22 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.95 B 122 155 277
23 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.92 D 126 150 276
24 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.82 B 122 152 274
25 LOPEZ PENA Roy Sherlock 21.10.1992 VEN 61.59 C 123 150 273
26 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.77 B 121 151 272
27 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 61.78 C 122 149 271
28 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.73 C 120 150 270
29 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 62.00 C 123 145 268
30 JOHNSON Derrick Rshone 06.01.1985 USA 62.00 B 120 147 267
31 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.85 D 125 140 265
32 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 61.68 C 118 145 263
33 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 62.00 D 113 150 263
34 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.52 D 118 141 259
35 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.80 D 115 144 259
36 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.72 D 114 144 258
37 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.94 D 116 142 258
38 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.37 C 116 140 256
39 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 61.93 D 110 135 245
40 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.43 D 108 136 244
41 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 61.93 D 108 135 243
--- GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 60.89 D --- 137 ---
--- SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.68 C --- --- ---
DSQ KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.88 A --- --- ---
DSQ DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.50 C --- --- ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.67 A --- --- ---
DSQ BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.93 B --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 68.96 A 158 190 348
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.82 A 160 184 344
3 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.61 A 160 183 343
4 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.83 A 155 187 342
5 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.54 A 150 183 333
6 ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni 11.11.1987 MEX 68.85 A 145 186 331
7 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.93 A 143 183 326
8 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.67 A 147 175 322
9 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.94 A 142 180 322
10 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.28 B 146 175 321
11 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.89 A 140 177 317
12 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 68.89 B 140 176 316
13 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.13 B 138 175 313
14 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.80 B 143 170 313
15 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.82 B 143 170 313
16 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.60 B 140 172 312
17 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.73 B 136 174 310
18 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.96 C 140 170 310
19 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.84 C 135 171 306
20 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.99 C 141 165 306
21 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.84 C 138 167 305
22 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 68.85 D 136 169 305
23 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.64 C 136 166 302
24 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 62.58 C 140 161 301
25 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 67.28 D 130 170 300
26 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 67.95 C 140 160 300
27 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.51 D 129 171 300
28 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.52 D 133 167 300
29 VASQUEZ VEGAS Edwar Jose 28.06.1993 VEN 67.95 C 130 168 298
30 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.11 C 132 166 298
31 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.67 C 130 167 297
32 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.93 D 130 167 297
33 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.65 D 135 160 295
34 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.69 C 132 162 294
35 RUBIO RIVERO Israel Jose 11.01.1981 VEN 68.51 C 133 160 293
36 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.88 D 120 155 275
37 PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 68.64 D 120 152 272
38 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 68.68 D 122 150 272
39 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.71 D 116 140 256
--- SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 68.78 B 130 --- ---
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.94 D 130 --- ---
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.74 B 147 --- ---
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.49 B 141 --- ---
--- DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.93 D 128 --- ---
--- KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.58 D 100 --- ---
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.59 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 75.88 A 165 207 372
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.37 A 162 201 363
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.94 A 167 196 363
4 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.77 A 163 195 358
5 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 76.56 A 165 190 355
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.58 B 158 190 348
7 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.58 B 152 194 346
8 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.85 A 155 190 345
9 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.81 B 155 189 344
10 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.47 B 154 188 342
11 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.77 B 150 189 339
12 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 75.42 B 151 186 337
13 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.36 A 153 184 337
14 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.94 B 148 189 337
15 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.52 C 155 181 336
16 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 76.69 A 153 183 336
17 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.08 C 150 185 335
18 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.89 B 149 184 333
19 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 C 149 183 332
20 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 74.85 C 151 180 331
21 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.97 C 149 182 331
22 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.56 C 145 185 330
23 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.70 C 146 183 329
24 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 76.85 C 150 178 328
25 HERNANDEZ OLIVA Leonardo 19.10.1987 USA 77.00 C 147 180 327
26 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 76.09 C 140 184 324
27 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.16 C 142 182 324
28 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.72 D 146 175 321
29 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.64 D 140 176 316
30 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 76.32 D 138 172 310
31 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.64 D 135 175 310
32 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.13 D 135 171 306
33 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 74.79 D 136 167 303
34 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 76.02 D 135 166 301
35 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.52 D 129 163 292
36 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 73.18 D 130 160 290
37 CHULUUNTSETSEG Ochirkhuyag 12.05.1995 MGL 75.85 D 120 153 273
38 MUNKHDELGER Gantulga 22.07.1989 MGL 77.00 D 115 147 262
--- YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.96 D 140 --- ---
--- SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.93 C 142 --- ---
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.90 A --- --- ---
--- BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.70 D --- 150 ---
--- MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.70 A --- --- ---
--- BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 76.68 B --- --- ---
--- ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 76.60 D --- --- ---
--- TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.76 A 158 --- ---
--- CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.64 B 158 --- ---
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.66 A 175 --- ---
DSQ PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 75.80 B --- --- ---
DSQ KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.76 A --- --- ---
DSQ ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 76.51 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.63 A 176 215 391
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.37 A 173 214 387
3 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.84 A 168 212 380
4 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.54 A 167 201 368
5 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.35 A 167 200 367
6 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 83.43 A 167 196 363
7 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.85 B 161 202 363
8 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.27 B 158 202 360
9 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.84 B 163 197 360
10 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.49 A 155 201 356
11 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.39 B 157 198 355
12 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 84.14 A 162 190 352
13 ABDELAZIM Tarek Yehia Fouad 18.05.1987 EGY 84.68 C 158 192 350
14 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.80 B 158 187 345
15 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 83.91 C 156 188 344
16 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.78 B 153 187 340
17 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 84.58 C 150 185 335
18 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.53 C 150 184 334
19 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 83.69 D 146 181 327
20 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.25 C 147 180 327
21 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 84.50 C 145 182 327
22 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.34 D 141 184 325
23 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.51 C 145 180 325
24 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 83.91 C 142 181 323
25 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 84.19 D 148 175 323
26 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.43 D 146 175 321
27 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 83.77 D 134 163 297
28 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 82.96 D 125 154 279
29 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 83.56 D 120 155 275
--- TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.59 A 178 --- ---
--- BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 83.19 C 152 --- ---
--- BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.94 C --- --- ---
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.97 B 157 --- ---
--- KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.01 D 150 --- ---
--- LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.84 B 155 --- ---
DSQ OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 84.26 A --- --- ---
DSQ BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.58 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.38 A 175 230 405
2 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 93.69 A 177 214 391
3 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.74 A 175 211 386
4 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 92.28 A 173 207 380
5 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 93.64 B 172 207 379
6 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.83 A 170 205 375
7 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.87 B 166 207 373
8 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.98 B 165 207 372
9 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.06 B 165 205 370
10 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.18 B 162 204 366
11 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.27 B 165 198 363
12 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.36 B 166 197 363
13 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 93.64 C 169 194 363
14 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.61 B 152 204 356
15 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 93.37 B 160 196 356
16 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.36 B 160 191 351
17 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.87 C 158 193 351
18 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 93.69 C 160 181 341
19 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 94.00 C 150 191 341
20 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 87.59 C 157 183 340
21 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.47 D 150 190 340
22 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.32 C 151 188 339
23 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.67 C 150 183 333
24 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 92.23 D 148 180 328
25 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.37 D 143 177 320
26 JIN Cheng 22.08.1995 TPE 93.91 D 135 185 320
27 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.17 D 145 170 315
28 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 93.62 D 137 175 312
29 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.60 D 132 170 302
30 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.70 D 135 165 300
--- DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.21 A 180 --- ---
--- FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.75 B 167 --- ---
--- VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.77 C 147 --- ---
--- QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.60 C --- 185 ---
--- JULIANA Hayrich Herald 21.11.1984 CUR 93.34 D 125 --- ---
--- LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.87 A --- 219 ---
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.91 D --- 191 ---
DSQ KOSOV Aleksei 29.07.1994 RUS 93.24 A --- --- ---
DSQ KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.74 A --- --- ---
DSQ VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.86 A --- --- ---
DSQ UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.63 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.74 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 104.37 A 191 230 421
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.90 A 180 231 411
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.07 A 179 226 405
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.68 A 182 222 404
5 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.80 A 186 216 402
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.99 A 178 220 398
7 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 103.53 A 180 216 396
8 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.89 A 192 204 396
9 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.43 B 166 228 394
10 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 97.57 B 178 215 393
11 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.30 B 170 211 381
12 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.95 B 176 204 380
13 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.64 B 170 206 376
14 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.44 C 167 208 375
15 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.52 B 162 213 375
16 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.85 C 168 207 375
17 MOHAMED Gaber Ahmed Farhan 01.09.1985 EGY 104.61 B 163 207 370
18 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 101.96 C 165 203 368
19 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.79 C 157 209 366
20 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 94.15 C 163 202 365
21 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 102.89 C 165 197 362
22 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.16 C 161 201 362
23 CISNERO DIAZ Alejandro 30.03.1997 CUB 104.00 C 160 195 355
24 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.80 C 165 190 355
25 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.08 C 157 194 351
26 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.35 C 145 205 350
27 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 C 157 192 349
28 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 100.39 C 155 190 345
--- MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.71 B 178 --- ---
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.62 B 180 --- ---
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.55 A 181 --- ---
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.65 A 170 --- ---
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.15 B --- --- ---
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.46 A --- --- ---
DSQ DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 98.38 B --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 155.12 A 207 247 454
2 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 151.99 A 190 248 438
3 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 142.10 A 203 234 437
4 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 152.43 A 195 241 436
5 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 153.63 A 201 233 434
6 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 146.16 A 195 238 433
7 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 148.90 A 192 241 433
8 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 139.88 A 188 241 429
9 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 139.77 A 190 238 428
10 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 153.86 A 195 230 425
11 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 132.26 B 202 220 422
12 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.85 B 185 230 415
13 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 134.36 B 190 222 412
14 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 130.50 B 191 219 410
15 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 141.70 B 176 230 406
16 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.72 B 185 217 402
17 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.86 B 175 225 400
18 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 144.36 B 176 220 396
19 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 105.24 B 170 221 391
20 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 138.26 B 174 215 389
21 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 133.61 B 170 217 387
22 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 157.48 C 170 211 381
23 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 108.43 C 175 205 380
24 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 163.99 C 165 207 372
25 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 139.82 C 155 200 355
26 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 115.96 C 154 197 351
27 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 129.27 C 160 190 350
--- MASSOUD Mohamed Ehsan Attia 11.01.1984 EGY 160.55 A 187 --- ---
--- KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 180.40 B --- 220 ---
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 149.09 C 160 --- ---
--- KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 138.61 C 168 --- ---
--- SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 128.21 C 165 --- ---
DSQ LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 140.46 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.93 A 135 135 139 139
2 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.54 A 127 131 132 132
3 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.78 A 127 131 133 131
4 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.91 A 130 130 133 130
5 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.95 A 120 124 124 124
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.74 B 115 118 120 120
7 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.75 A 120 123 123 120
8 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.85 A 115 118 118 118
9 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.87 A 113 113 117 117
10 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.47 B 115 119 119 115
11 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.76 A 115 115 115 115
12 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.82 B 110 115 117 115
13 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.73 B 111 114 116 114
14 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.78 C 108 109 113 113
15 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.63 B 112 112 116 112
16 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.82 C 108 108 111 111
17 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.67 B 110 110 115 110
18 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.79 C 110 110 113 110
19 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.88 B 110 110 113 110
20 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.86 B 108 111 111 108
21 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.92 C 105 108 110 108
22 BOUHIJBHA Amine 28.02.1996 TUN 55.66 B 107 111 111 107
23 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.93 C 103 107 110 107
24 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.36 C 100 105 105 105
25 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.91 C 100 105 --- 105
26 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.69 C 95 102 106 102
27 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.75 C 102 102 105 102
28 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.80 C 102 105 105 102
29 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven 29.07.1990 ESP 55.96 C 97 97 97 97
--- GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.63 B 112 112 115 ---
--- CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.87 B 104 104 104 ---
--- LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.93 A 131 131 131 ---
DSQ AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.53 B 119 123 123 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.78 A 165 171 175 171
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.93 A 160 163 166 163
3 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.95 A 152 157 158 158
4 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.91 A 151 153 157 157
5 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.67 B 150 155 158 155
6 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.85 A 145 150 151 150
7 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.63 B 140 145 149 149
8 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.63 B 140 145 148 148
9 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.88 B 146 146 149 146
10 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.75 A 141 145 145 145
11 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.87 A 145 151 153 145
12 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.47 B 135 140 143 143
13 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.75 C 133 138 142 142
14 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.76 A 142 147 147 142
15 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.74 B 138 140 143 140
16 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.82 B 140 140 146 140
17 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.92 C 135 140 142 140
18 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.82 C 134 134 137 137
19 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.79 C 135 138 138 135
20 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.69 C 133 138 138 133
21 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.87 B 133 136 136 133
22 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.91 C 132 133 133 133
23 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.93 C 127 133 138 133
24 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.86 B 132 138 138 132
25 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.36 C 130 136 136 130
26 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.73 B 130 130 135 130
27 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.78 C 128 130 130 130
28 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.80 C 130 130 130 130
29 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven 29.07.1990 ESP 55.96 C 127 127 132 127
--- LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.93 A --- --- --- ---
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.54 A 150 150 150 ---
--- BOUHIJBHA Amine 28.02.1996 TUN 55.66 B 135 135 135 ---
DSQ AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.53 B 138 141 144 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.78 A 131 171 302
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.93 A 139 163 302
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.91 A 130 157 287
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.95 A 124 158 282
5 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.85 A 118 150 268
6 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.67 B 110 155 265
7 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.75 A 120 145 265
8 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.87 A 117 145 262
9 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 55.63 B 112 149 261
10 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.74 B 120 140 260
11 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.47 B 115 143 258
12 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.76 A 115 142 257
13 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.88 B 110 146 256
14 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.82 B 115 140 255
15 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.82 C 111 137 248
16 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.92 C 108 140 248
17 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.79 C 110 135 245
18 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.73 B 114 130 244
19 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.75 C 102 142 244
20 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.78 C 113 130 243
21 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.86 B 108 132 240
22 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.93 C 107 133 240
23 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.91 C 105 133 238
24 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.36 C 105 130 235
25 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.69 C 102 133 235
26 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.80 C 102 130 232
27 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven 29.07.1990 ESP 55.96 C 97 127 224
--- GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.63 B --- 148 ---
--- CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.87 B --- 133 ---
--- LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.93 A --- --- ---
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.54 A 132 --- ---
--- BOUHIJBHA Amine 28.02.1996 TUN 55.66 B 107 --- ---
DSQ AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 55.53 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.89 A 145 150 152 150
2 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.50 A 135 140 142 140
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.87 A 135 140 140 140
4 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.94 A 138 142 143 138
5 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.75 A 131 135 137 135
6 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.93 A 130 130 134 134
7 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.90 A 133 133 133 133
8 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.90 B 126 130 132 132
9 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.46 B 127 131 131 131
10 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.78 A 127 130 132 130
11 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.96 A 125 128 128 128
12 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.82 B 123 123 127 127
13 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.91 B 123 127 127 127
14 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.97 B 122 127 127 127
15 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 B 123 126 126 126
16 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.91 B 123 126 128 126
17 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.92 D 120 124 126 126
18 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 60.56 B 120 125 125 125
19 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.85 D 120 125 130 125
20 LOPEZ PENA Roy Sherlock 21.10.1992 VEN 61.59 C 123 127 127 123
21 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.72 C 120 123 123 123
22 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 62.00 C 119 123 123 123
23 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 61.78 C 118 122 125 122
24 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.82 B 122 127 128 122
25 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.84 C 117 119 122 122
26 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.93 C 114 119 122 122
27 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.95 B 122 122 126 122
28 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.77 B 116 121 121 121
29 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.73 C 115 120 120 120
30 JOHNSON Derrick Rshone 06.01.1985 USA 62.00 B 120 124 124 120
31 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.52 D 118 123 123 118
32 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 61.68 C 118 118 118 118
33 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.97 C 118 122 122 118
34 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.37 C 116 120 120 116
35 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.94 D 116 120 120 116
36 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.80 D 110 115 118 115
37 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.72 D 110 114 116 114
38 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 62.00 D 105 110 113 113
39 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 61.93 D 110 110 113 110
40 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.43 D 108 111 111 108
41 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 61.93 D 104 108 114 108
--- GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 60.89 D 110 110 110 ---
--- SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.68 C 117 117 117 ---
DSQ KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.88 A 146 151 155 ---
DSQ DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.50 C 123 126 126 ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.67 A 137 141 143 ---
DSQ BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.93 B 128 128 132 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.89 A 175 179 183 183
2 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.50 A 170 175 177 175
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.87 A 175 180 180 175
4 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.78 A 167 170 175 170
5 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.94 A 166 176 177 166
6 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.97 C 155 160 165 165
7 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.90 B 158 162 165 162
8 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.96 A 160 160 167 160
9 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.75 A 159 159 163 159
10 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.82 B 159 164 164 159
11 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 60.56 B 152 158 161 158
12 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.91 B 152 156 158 158
13 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 B 152 157 160 157
14 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.84 C 148 152 156 156
15 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.91 B 156 160 160 156
16 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.46 B 150 155 158 155
17 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.93 C 149 155 155 155
18 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.95 B 145 150 155 155
19 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.72 C 150 154 155 154
20 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.90 A 154 154 158 154
21 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.93 A 150 150 153 153
22 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.82 B 152 152 162 152
23 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.97 B 152 158 --- 152
24 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.77 B 151 157 157 151
25 LOPEZ PENA Roy Sherlock 21.10.1992 VEN 61.59 C 145 145 150 150
26 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.73 C 150 150 158 150
27 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.92 D 142 147 150 150
28 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 62.00 D 140 145 150 150
29 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 61.78 C 143 147 149 149
30 JOHNSON Derrick Rshone 06.01.1985 USA 62.00 B 147 147 147 147
31 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 61.68 C 145 150 150 145
32 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 62.00 C 145 145 145 145
33 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.72 D 140 144 144 144
34 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.80 D 135 140 144 144
35 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.94 D 138 142 152 142
36 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.52 D 141 141 144 141
37 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.37 C 135 140 140 140
38 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.85 D 140 147 147 140
39 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 60.89 D 130 135 137 137
40 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.43 D 136 136 136 136
41 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 61.93 D 130 135 140 135
42 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 61.93 D 128 134 135 135
--- SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.68 C --- --- --- ---
DSQ KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.88 A 172 177 179 ---
DSQ DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.50 C 143 147 149 ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.67 A 171 176 181 ---
DSQ BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.93 B 152 155 156 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.89 A 150 183 333
2 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.50 A 140 175 315
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.87 A 140 175 315
4 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.94 A 138 166 304
5 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.78 A 130 170 300
6 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.75 A 135 159 294
7 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.90 B 132 162 294
8 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.96 A 128 160 288
9 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.90 A 133 154 287
10 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.93 A 134 153 287
11 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.46 B 131 155 286
12 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.82 B 127 159 286
13 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.91 B 126 158 284
14 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 60.56 B 125 158 283
15 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 B 126 157 283
16 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.91 B 127 156 283
17 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.97 C 118 165 283
18 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.97 B 127 152 279
19 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.84 C 122 156 278
20 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.72 C 123 154 277
21 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.93 C 122 155 277
22 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.95 B 122 155 277
23 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.92 D 126 150 276
24 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.82 B 122 152 274
25 LOPEZ PENA Roy Sherlock 21.10.1992 VEN 61.59 C 123 150 273
26 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.77 B 121 151 272
27 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 61.78 C 122 149 271
28 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.73 C 120 150 270
29 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 62.00 C 123 145 268
30 JOHNSON Derrick Rshone 06.01.1985 USA 62.00 B 120 147 267
31 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 61.85 D 125 140 265
32 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 61.68 C 118 145 263
33 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 62.00 D 113 150 263
34 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.52 D 118 141 259
35 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.80 D 115 144 259
36 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.72 D 114 144 258
37 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.94 D 116 142 258
38 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.37 C 116 140 256
39 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 61.93 D 110 135 245
40 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.43 D 108 136 244
41 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 61.93 D 108 135 243
--- GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 60.89 D --- 137 ---
--- SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.68 C --- --- ---
DSQ KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.88 A --- --- ---
DSQ DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.50 C --- --- ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.67 A --- --- ---
DSQ BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.93 B --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.61 A 155 160 163 160
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.82 A 155 155 160 160
3 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 68.96 A 155 158 161 158
4 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.83 A 155 160 161 155
5 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.54 A 146 149 150 150
6 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.67 A 143 147 149 147
7 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.74 B 141 147 148 147
8 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.28 B 142 142 146 146
9 ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni 11.11.1987 MEX 68.85 A 140 145 148 145
10 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.80 B 138 143 147 143
11 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.82 B 137 141 143 143
12 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.93 A 143 143 143 143
13 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.94 A 142 142 147 142
14 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.49 B 141 146 146 141
15 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.99 C 134 138 141 141
16 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 62.58 C 135 140 142 140
17 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.60 B 135 140 143 140
18 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 67.95 C 134 138 140 140
19 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.89 A 136 140 142 140
20 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 68.89 B 133 137 140 140
21 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.96 C 135 140 140 140
22 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.13 B 130 135 138 138
23 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.84 C 133 136 138 138
24 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.64 C 132 136 136 136
25 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.73 B 136 136 141 136
26 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 68.85 D 130 134 136 136
27 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.65 D 130 135 138 135
28 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.84 C 130 135 140 135
29 RUBIO RIVERO Israel Jose 11.01.1981 VEN 68.51 C 133 133 137 133
30 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.52 D 126 131 133 133
31 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.11 C 123 128 132 132
32 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.69 C 128 128 132 132
33 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 67.28 D 130 134 136 130
34 VASQUEZ VEGAS Edwar Jose 28.06.1993 VEN 67.95 C 130 130 130 130
35 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.67 C 130 130 130 130
36 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 68.78 B 125 130 130 130
37 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.93 D 125 130 130 130
38 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.94 D 130 130 130 130
39 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.51 D 125 129 132 129
40 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.93 D 128 133 133 128
41 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 68.68 D 112 117 122 122
42 PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 68.64 D 110 115 120 120
43 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.88 D 120 125 125 120
44 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.71 D 116 116 119 116
45 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.58 D 100 104 104 100
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.59 A 142 142 143 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 68.96 A 187 190 190 190
2 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.83 A 183 187 189 187
3 ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni 11.11.1987 MEX 68.85 A 177 182 186 186
4 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.82 A 177 184 187 184
5 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.54 A 176 181 183 183
6 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.61 A 176 183 188 183
7 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.93 A 177 183 187 183
8 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.94 A 170 175 180 180
9 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.89 A 177 182 182 177
10 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 68.89 B 171 176 176 176
11 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.13 B 170 170 175 175
12 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.28 B 172 175 178 175
13 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.67 A 175 180 180 175
14 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.73 B 170 170 174 174
15 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.60 B 171 172 175 172
16 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.51 D 163 168 171 171
17 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.84 C 161 166 171 171
18 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 67.28 D 158 165 170 170
19 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.80 B 170 176 176 170
20 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.82 B 165 170 170 170
21 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.96 C 165 170 174 170
22 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 68.85 D 160 168 169 169
23 VASQUEZ VEGAS Edwar Jose 28.06.1993 VEN 67.95 C 161 165 168 168
24 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.52 D 162 167 172 167
25 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.67 C 162 167 171 167
26 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.84 C 163 167 167 167
27 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.93 D 160 167 167 167
28 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.11 C 166 174 174 166
29 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.64 C 163 163 166 166
30 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.99 C 161 165 165 165
31 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.69 C 162 169 170 162
32 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 62.58 C 161 165 165 161
33 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 67.95 C 160 165 165 160
34 RUBIO RIVERO Israel Jose 11.01.1981 VEN 68.51 C 160 160 160 160
35 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.65 D 155 160 160 160
36 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.88 D 145 150 155 155
37 PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 68.64 D 143 148 152 152
38 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 68.68 D 150 160 160 150
39 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.71 D 140 140 143 140
--- SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 68.78 B 171 171 171 ---
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.94 D 165 165 165 ---
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.74 B 173 173 174 ---
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.49 B 171 171 171 ---
--- DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.93 D 158 158 158 ---
--- KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.58 D 139 --- --- ---
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.59 A 185 188 188 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 68.96 A 158 190 348
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.82 A 160 184 344
3 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.61 A 160 183 343
4 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.83 A 155 187 342
5 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.54 A 150 183 333
6 ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni 11.11.1987 MEX 68.85 A 145 186 331
7 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.93 A 143 183 326
8 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.67 A 147 175 322
9 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.94 A 142 180 322
10 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.28 B 146 175 321
11 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.89 A 140 177 317
12 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 68.89 B 140 176 316
13 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.13 B 138 175 313
14 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.80 B 143 170 313
15 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.82 B 143 170 313
16 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.60 B 140 172 312
17 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.73 B 136 174 310
18 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.96 C 140 170 310
19 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.84 C 135 171 306
20 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.99 C 141 165 306
21 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.84 C 138 167 305
22 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 68.85 D 136 169 305
23 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 68.64 C 136 166 302
24 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 62.58 C 140 161 301
25 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 67.28 D 130 170 300
26 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 67.95 C 140 160 300
27 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.51 D 129 171 300
28 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.52 D 133 167 300
29 VASQUEZ VEGAS Edwar Jose 28.06.1993 VEN 67.95 C 130 168 298
30 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.11 C 132 166 298
31 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.67 C 130 167 297
32 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.93 D 130 167 297
33 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.65 D 135 160 295
34 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.69 C 132 162 294
35 RUBIO RIVERO Israel Jose 11.01.1981 VEN 68.51 C 133 160 293
36 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.88 D 120 155 275
37 PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 68.64 D 120 152 272
38 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 68.68 D 122 150 272
39 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.71 D 116 140 256
--- SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 68.78 B 130 --- ---
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.94 D 130 --- ---
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.74 B 147 --- ---
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.49 B 141 --- ---
--- DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.93 D 128 --- ---
--- KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.58 D 100 --- ---
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.59 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.66 A 170 175 177 175
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.94 A 164 167 167 167
3 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 75.88 A 155 160 165 165
4 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 76.56 A 160 163 165 165
5 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.77 A 155 160 163 163
6 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.37 A 157 162 166 162
7 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.58 B 150 155 158 158
8 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.64 B 153 158 161 158
9 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.76 A 153 158 162 158
10 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.52 C 147 151 155 155
11 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.81 B 150 155 158 155
12 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.85 A 155 155 160 155
13 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.47 B 151 154 156 154
14 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.36 A 153 156 157 153
15 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 76.69 A 153 158 158 153
16 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.58 B 147 152 152 152
17 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 74.85 C 146 151 155 151
18 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 75.42 B 151 155 155 151
19 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.08 C 142 146 150 150
20 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.77 B 147 150 150 150
21 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 76.85 C 146 150 153 150
22 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 C 142 146 149 149
23 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.89 B 145 149 151 149
24 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.97 C 144 147 149 149
25 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.94 B 148 148 153 148
26 HERNANDEZ OLIVA Leonardo 19.10.1987 USA 77.00 C 142 147 150 147
27 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.72 D 136 142 146 146
28 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.70 C 143 146 146 146
29 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.56 C 140 145 150 145
30 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.16 C 142 147 147 142
31 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.93 C 142 --- --- 142
32 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 76.09 C 137 137 140 140
33 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.64 D 136 140 140 140
34 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.96 D 140 144 144 140
35 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 76.32 D 130 135 138 138
36 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 74.79 D 131 136 136 136
37 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 76.02 D 130 135 139 135
38 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.13 D 135 140 140 135
39 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.64 D 132 135 135 135
40 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 73.18 D 125 130 133 130
41 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.52 D 129 133 133 129
42 CHULUUNTSETSEG Ochirkhuyag 12.05.1995 MGL 75.85 D 115 120 120 120
43 MUNKHDELGER Gantulga 22.07.1989 MGL 77.00 D 115 120 120 115
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.90 A 154 154 155 ---
--- BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.70 D 116 116 116 ---
--- MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.70 A 163 163 163 ---
--- BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 76.68 B 148 148 148 ---
--- ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 76.60 D --- --- --- ---
DSQ PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 75.80 B 150 155 158 ---
DSQ KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.76 A 162 166 171 ---
DSQ ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 76.51 B 150 150 154 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 75.88 A 195 207 211 207
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.37 A 193 197 201 201
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.94 A 191 191 196 196
4 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.77 A 190 195 202 195
5 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.58 B 190 194 197 194
6 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 76.56 A 190 190 190 190
7 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.58 B 185 185 190 190
8 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.85 A 190 195 195 190
9 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.77 B 180 186 189 189
10 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.81 B 184 189 193 189
11 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.94 B 184 189 189 189
12 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.47 B 186 188 193 188
13 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 75.42 B 178 183 186 186
14 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.08 C 180 185 188 185
15 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.56 C 185 190 190 185
16 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 76.09 C 180 180 184 184
17 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.36 A 184 184 188 184
18 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.89 B 184 188 188 184
19 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 76.69 A 183 187 187 183
20 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.70 C 178 183 187 183
21 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 C 178 183 187 183
22 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.16 C 178 182 186 182
23 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.97 C 173 178 182 182
24 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.52 C 181 186 187 181
25 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 74.85 C 180 185 185 180
26 HERNANDEZ OLIVA Leonardo 19.10.1987 USA 77.00 C 175 180 183 180
27 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 76.85 C 178 182 182 178
28 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.64 D 170 176 176 176
29 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.72 D 175 180 180 175
30 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.64 D 170 173 175 175
31 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 76.32 D 165 172 177 172
32 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.13 D 165 165 171 171
33 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 74.79 D 160 167 171 167
34 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 76.02 D 160 166 171 166
35 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.52 D 155 159 163 163
36 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 73.18 D 160 164 164 160
37 CHULUUNTSETSEG Ochirkhuyag 12.05.1995 MGL 75.85 D 147 153 155 153
38 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.70 D 146 148 150 150
39 MUNKHDELGER Gantulga 22.07.1989 MGL 77.00 D 147 147 151 147
--- YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.96 D 175 175 176 ---
--- SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.93 C --- --- --- ---
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.90 A --- --- --- ---
--- MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.70 A --- --- --- ---
--- BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 76.68 B --- --- --- ---
--- ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 76.60 D --- --- --- ---
--- TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.76 A 193 193 194 ---
--- CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.64 B 185 185 185 ---
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.66 A 201 201 201 ---
DSQ PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 75.80 B 185 185 189 ---
DSQ KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.76 A 193 201 201 ---
DSQ ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 76.51 B 190 197 203 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 75.88 A 165 207 372
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.37 A 162 201 363
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.94 A 167 196 363
4 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.77 A 163 195 358
5 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 76.56 A 165 190 355
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.58 B 158 190 348
7 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.58 B 152 194 346
8 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.85 A 155 190 345
9 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.81 B 155 189 344
10 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.47 B 154 188 342
11 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.77 B 150 189 339
12 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 75.42 B 151 186 337
13 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.36 A 153 184 337
14 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.94 B 148 189 337
15 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.52 C 155 181 336
16 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 76.69 A 153 183 336
17 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 76.08 C 150 185 335
18 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.89 B 149 184 333
19 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 C 149 183 332
20 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 74.85 C 151 180 331
21 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.97 C 149 182 331
22 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.56 C 145 185 330
23 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 76.70 C 146 183 329
24 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 76.85 C 150 178 328
25 HERNANDEZ OLIVA Leonardo 19.10.1987 USA 77.00 C 147 180 327
26 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 76.09 C 140 184 324
27 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.16 C 142 182 324
28 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.72 D 146 175 321
29 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.64 D 140 176 316
30 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 76.32 D 138 172 310
31 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.64 D 135 175 310
32 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.13 D 135 171 306
33 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 74.79 D 136 167 303
34 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 76.02 D 135 166 301
35 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.52 D 129 163 292
36 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 73.18 D 130 160 290
37 CHULUUNTSETSEG Ochirkhuyag 12.05.1995 MGL 75.85 D 120 153 273
38 MUNKHDELGER Gantulga 22.07.1989 MGL 77.00 D 115 147 262
--- YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.96 D 140 --- ---
--- SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.93 C 142 --- ---
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.90 A --- --- ---
--- BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.70 D --- 150 ---
--- MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.70 A --- --- ---
--- BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 76.68 B --- --- ---
--- ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 76.60 D --- --- ---
--- TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.76 A 158 --- ---
--- CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.64 B 158 --- ---
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.66 A 175 --- ---
DSQ PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 75.80 B --- --- ---
DSQ KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 76.76 A --- --- ---
DSQ ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 76.51 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.59 A 173 178 178 178
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.63 A 168 174 176 176
3 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.37 A 173 178 178 173
4 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.84 A 168 172 173 168
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 83.43 A 167 173 173 167
6 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.35 A 163 167 167 167
7 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.54 A 167 173 173 167
8 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.84 B 160 163 163 163
9 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 84.14 A 162 166 166 162
10 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.85 B 155 159 161 161
11 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.27 B 150 155 158 158
12 ABDELAZIM Tarek Yehia Fouad 18.05.1987 EGY 84.68 C 151 156 158 158
13 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.80 B 158 162 162 158
14 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.39 B 151 157 161 157
15 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.97 B 155 155 157 157
16 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 83.91 C 152 156 160 156
17 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.49 A 155 155 160 155
18 LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.84 B 155 160 162 155
19 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.78 B 153 158 158 153
20 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 83.19 C 152 155 155 152
21 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.01 D 145 150 155 150
22 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.53 C 150 154 154 150
23 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 84.58 C 150 155 155 150
24 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 84.19 D 143 148 152 148
25 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.25 C 147 152 152 147
26 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 83.69 D 140 140 146 146
27 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.43 D 140 146 146 146
28 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 84.50 C 145 152 152 145
29 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.51 C 145 152 152 145
30 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 83.91 C 137 142 142 142
31 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.34 D 135 141 146 141
32 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 83.77 D 129 134 134 134
33 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 82.96 D 122 125 128 125
34 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 83.56 D 115 120 120 120
--- BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.94 C --- --- --- ---
DSQ OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 84.26 A 160 160 165 ---
DSQ BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.58 B 165 172 176 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.63 A 205 211 215 215
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.37 A 214 218 219 214
3 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.84 A 205 212 216 212
4 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.27 B 192 197 202 202
5 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.85 B 194 198 202 202
6 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.49 A 195 201 201 201
7 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.54 A 201 201 210 201
8 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.35 A 196 200 203 200
9 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.39 B 193 198 200 198
10 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.84 B 187 192 197 197
11 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 83.43 A 196 202 202 196
12 ABDELAZIM Tarek Yehia Fouad 18.05.1987 EGY 84.68 C 181 188 192 192
13 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 84.14 A 190 196 --- 190
14 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 83.91 C 184 188 190 188
15 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.78 B 187 190 --- 187
16 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.80 B 187 193 193 187
17 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 84.58 C 180 185 --- 185
18 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.34 D 172 180 184 184
19 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.53 C 184 189 189 184
20 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 84.50 C 182 182 187 182
21 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 83.69 D 175 181 185 181
22 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 83.91 C 181 187 187 181
23 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.25 C 180 180 180 180
24 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.51 C 180 180 184 180
25 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 84.19 D 175 179 179 175
26 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.43 D 175 180 180 175
27 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 83.77 D 158 163 167 163
28 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 83.56 D 155 160 160 155
29 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 82.96 D 146 150 154 154
--- TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.59 A 211 211 211 ---
--- BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 83.19 C 184 184 184 ---
--- BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.94 C --- --- --- ---
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.97 B 185 185 185 ---
--- KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.01 D 175 175 175 ---
--- LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.84 B 193 193 193 ---
DSQ OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 84.26 A 200 200 200 ---
DSQ BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.58 B 175 185 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.63 A 176 215 391
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.37 A 173 214 387
3 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.84 A 168 212 380
4 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.54 A 167 201 368
5 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.35 A 167 200 367
6 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 83.43 A 167 196 363
7 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.85 B 161 202 363
8 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.27 B 158 202 360
9 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.84 B 163 197 360
10 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.49 A 155 201 356
11 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.39 B 157 198 355
12 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 84.14 A 162 190 352
13 ABDELAZIM Tarek Yehia Fouad 18.05.1987 EGY 84.68 C 158 192 350
14 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.80 B 158 187 345
15 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 83.91 C 156 188 344
16 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.78 B 153 187 340
17 HASSAN Ammar Hassan Mabrouk 22.09.1994 EGY 84.58 C 150 185 335
18 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.53 C 150 184 334
19 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 83.69 D 146 181 327
20 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.25 C 147 180 327
21 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 84.50 C 145 182 327
22 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.34 D 141 184 325
23 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.51 C 145 180 325
24 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 83.91 C 142 181 323
25 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 84.19 D 148 175 323
26 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.43 D 146 175 321
27 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 83.77 D 134 163 297
28 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 82.96 D 125 154 279
29 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 83.56 D 120 155 275
--- TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.59 A 178 --- ---
--- BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 83.19 C 152 --- ---
--- BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.94 C --- --- ---
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.97 B 157 --- ---
--- KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.01 D 150 --- ---
--- LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.84 B 155 --- ---
DSQ OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 84.26 A --- --- ---
DSQ BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 84.58 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.21 A 180 180 180 180
2 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 93.69 A 173 177 180 177
3 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.38 A 175 180 180 175
4 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.74 A 171 175 178 175
5 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 92.28 A 166 173 175 173
6 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 93.64 B 167 172 172 172
7 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.83 A 170 174 174 170
8 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 93.64 C 165 169 169 169
9 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.75 B 162 167 167 167
10 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.36 B 166 171 171 166
11 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.87 B 160 166 168 166
12 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.06 B 165 170 170 165
13 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.27 B 158 162 165 165
14 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.98 B 155 160 165 165
15 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.18 B 162 166 166 162
16 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.36 B 160 164 164 160
17 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 93.37 B 160 160 160 160
18 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 93.69 C 160 160 160 160
19 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.87 C 151 155 158 158
20 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 87.59 C 150 154 157 157
21 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.61 B 152 --- --- 152
22 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.32 C 147 151 154 151
23 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.47 D 144 147 150 150
24 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.67 C 147 147 150 150
25 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 94.00 C 150 150 154 150
26 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 92.23 D 145 148 150 148
27 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.77 C 147 152 152 147
28 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.17 D 140 145 145 145
29 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.37 D 143 148 148 143
30 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 93.62 D 132 137 137 137
31 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.70 D 135 135 140 135
32 JIN Cheng 22.08.1995 TPE 93.91 D 135 147 147 135
33 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.60 D 127 132 132 132
34 JULIANA Hayrich Herald 21.11.1984 CUR 93.34 D 125 127 127 125
--- QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.60 C 155 155 155 ---
--- LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.87 A 173 173 173 ---
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.91 D 148 148 148 ---
DSQ KOSOV Aleksei 29.07.1994 RUS 93.24 A 175 181 181 ---
DSQ KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.74 A 178 183 183 ---
DSQ VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.86 A 178 178 181 ---
DSQ UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.63 A 172 180 180 ---
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.74 B 165 170 173 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.38 A 220 230 234 230
2 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.87 A 215 215 219 219
3 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 93.69 A 208 214 218 214
4 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.74 A 206 211 217 211
5 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 92.28 A 201 207 207 207
6 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 93.64 B 195 202 207 207
7 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.87 B 200 207 210 207
8 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.98 B 200 206 207 207
9 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.06 B 205 210 --- 205
10 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.83 A 205 212 212 205
11 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.61 B 190 200 204 204
12 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.18 B 198 201 204 204
13 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.27 B 198 203 204 198
14 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.36 B 192 197 202 197
15 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 93.37 B 191 196 201 196
16 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 93.64 C 194 198 --- 194
17 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.87 C 185 190 193 193
18 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.36 B 180 191 195 191
19 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.91 D 191 196 198 191
20 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 94.00 C 191 195 --- 191
21 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.47 D 180 185 190 190
22 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.32 C 184 184 188 188
23 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.60 C 185 190 190 185
24 JIN Cheng 22.08.1995 TPE 93.91 D 175 185 190 185
25 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 87.59 C 183 183 186 183
26 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.67 C 183 183 188 183
27 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 93.69 C 181 183 183 181
28 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 92.23 D 175 180 182 180
29 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.37 D 177 --- --- 177
30 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 93.62 D 168 172 175 175
31 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.17 D 170 175 177 170
32 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.60 D 160 165 170 170
33 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.70 D 165 170 170 165
--- DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.21 A 215 215 215 ---
--- FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.75 B 192 --- --- ---
--- VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.77 C 184 184 184 ---
--- JULIANA Hayrich Herald 21.11.1984 CUR 93.34 D 158 158 158 ---
DSQ KOSOV Aleksei 29.07.1994 RUS 93.24 A 200 210 210 ---
DSQ KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.74 A 221 231 231 ---
DSQ VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.86 A 213 220 230 ---
DSQ UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.63 A 220 230 234 ---
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.74 B 201 207 211 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.38 A 175 230 405
2 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 93.69 A 177 214 391
3 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.74 A 175 211 386
4 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 92.28 A 173 207 380
5 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 93.64 B 172 207 379
6 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.83 A 170 205 375
7 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.87 B 166 207 373
8 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.98 B 165 207 372
9 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.06 B 165 205 370
10 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.18 B 162 204 366
11 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.27 B 165 198 363
12 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.36 B 166 197 363
13 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 93.64 C 169 194 363
14 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.61 B 152 204 356
15 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 93.37 B 160 196 356
16 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.36 B 160 191 351
17 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.87 C 158 193 351
18 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 93.69 C 160 181 341
19 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 94.00 C 150 191 341
20 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 87.59 C 157 183 340
21 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.47 D 150 190 340
22 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.32 C 151 188 339
23 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.67 C 150 183 333
24 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 92.23 D 148 180 328
25 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.37 D 143 177 320
26 JIN Cheng 22.08.1995 TPE 93.91 D 135 185 320
27 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.17 D 145 170 315
28 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 93.62 D 137 175 312
29 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.60 D 132 170 302
30 NORGAARD Jeppe 24.04.1988 DEN 93.70 D 135 165 300
--- DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.21 A 180 --- ---
--- FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.75 B 167 --- ---
--- VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.77 C 147 --- ---
--- QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.60 C --- 185 ---
--- JULIANA Hayrich Herald 21.11.1984 CUR 93.34 D 125 --- ---
--- LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.87 A --- 219 ---
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.91 D --- 191 ---
DSQ KOSOV Aleksei 29.07.1994 RUS 93.24 A --- --- ---
DSQ KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.74 A --- --- ---
DSQ VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.86 A --- --- ---
DSQ UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.63 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.74 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.89 A 183 187 192 192
2 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 104.37 A 186 191 191 191
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.80 A 180 186 191 186
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.68 A 182 187 187 182
5 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.55 A 181 181 186 181
6 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 103.53 A 173 178 180 180
7 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.62 B 170 175 180 180
8 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.90 A 180 185 186 180
9 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.07 A 175 179 182 179
10 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 97.57 B 165 173 178 178
11 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.71 B 178 181 183 178
12 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.99 A 175 178 181 178
13 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.95 B 171 171 176 176
14 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.30 B 165 170 170 170
15 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.64 B 170 170 175 170
16 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.65 A 170 175 175 170
17 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.85 C 160 165 168 168
18 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.44 C 158 163 167 167
19 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.43 B 163 166 169 166
20 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 101.96 C 165 172 172 165
21 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 102.89 C 160 165 170 165
22 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.80 C 160 165 165 165
23 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 94.15 C 158 163 163 163
24 MOHAMED Gaber Ahmed Farhan 01.09.1985 EGY 104.61 B 163 168 169 163
25 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.52 B 162 167 167 162
26 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.16 C 160 160 161 161
27 CISNERO DIAZ Alejandro 30.03.1997 CUB 104.00 C 150 155 160 160
28 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.08 C 153 157 157 157
29 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 C 157 164 164 157
30 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.79 C 157 161 161 157
31 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 100.39 C 150 155 158 155
32 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.35 C 140 145 150 145
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.15 B 170 170 170 ---
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.46 A 183 183 183 ---
DSQ DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 98.38 B 175 180 185 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.90 A 225 231 242 231
2 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 104.37 A 225 230 233 230
3 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.43 B 218 225 228 228
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.07 A 217 222 226 226
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.68 A 222 222 227 222
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.99 A 220 228 228 220
7 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 103.53 A 214 216 216 216
8 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.80 A 216 216 216 216
9 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 97.57 B 206 215 218 215
10 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.52 B 201 207 213 213
11 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.30 B 205 210 211 211
12 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.79 C 200 206 209 209
13 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.44 C 202 202 208 208
14 MOHAMED Gaber Ahmed Farhan 01.09.1985 EGY 104.61 B 202 207 --- 207
15 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.85 C 197 202 207 207
16 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.64 B 195 206 206 206
17 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.35 C 200 205 208 205
18 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.89 A 204 215 216 204
19 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.95 B 204 209 209 204
20 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 101.96 C 196 203 208 203
21 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 94.15 C 202 211 212 202
22 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.16 C 201 205 208 201
23 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 102.89 C 192 197 200 197
24 CISNERO DIAZ Alejandro 30.03.1997 CUB 104.00 C 190 195 200 195
25 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.08 C 194 199 199 194
26 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 C 192 200 200 192
27 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 100.39 C 181 187 190 190
28 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.80 C 190 197 197 190
--- MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.71 B 202 202 202 ---
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.62 B 201 201 201 ---
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.55 A 220 223 226 ---
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.65 A 215 215 215 ---
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.15 B --- --- --- ---
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.46 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 98.38 B 210 218 220 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 104.37 A 191 230 421
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.90 A 180 231 411
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.07 A 179 226 405
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.68 A 182 222 404
5 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.80 A 186 216 402
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.99 A 178 220 398
7 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 103.53 A 180 216 396
8 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.89 A 192 204 396
9 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.43 B 166 228 394
10 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 97.57 B 178 215 393
11 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.30 B 170 211 381
12 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.95 B 176 204 380
13 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.64 B 170 206 376
14 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.44 C 167 208 375
15 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.52 B 162 213 375
16 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.85 C 168 207 375
17 MOHAMED Gaber Ahmed Farhan 01.09.1985 EGY 104.61 B 163 207 370
18 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 101.96 C 165 203 368
19 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.79 C 157 209 366
20 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 94.15 C 163 202 365
21 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 102.89 C 165 197 362
22 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.16 C 161 201 362
23 CISNERO DIAZ Alejandro 30.03.1997 CUB 104.00 C 160 195 355
24 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 104.80 C 165 190 355
25 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.08 C 157 194 351
26 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.35 C 145 205 350
27 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 C 157 192 349
28 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 100.39 C 155 190 345
--- MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.71 B 178 --- ---
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.62 B 180 --- ---
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.55 A 181 --- ---
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.65 A 170 --- ---
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.15 B --- --- ---
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.46 A --- --- ---
DSQ DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 98.38 B --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 155.12 A 200 200 207 207
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 142.10 A 195 201 203 203
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 132.26 B 190 197 202 202
4 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 153.63 A 195 200 201 201
5 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 146.16 A 187 192 195 195
6 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 152.43 A 182 191 195 195
7 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 153.86 A 190 195 195 195
8 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 148.90 A 185 192 196 192
9 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 130.50 B 185 191 194 191
10 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 134.36 B 181 186 190 190
11 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 139.77 A 185 190 193 190
12 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 151.99 A 185 185 190 190
13 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 139.88 A 180 188 192 188
14 MASSOUD Mohamed Ehsan Attia 11.01.1984 EGY 160.55 A 187 196 --- 187
15 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.85 B 177 181 185 185
16 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.72 B 185 191 191 185
17 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 141.70 B 176 176 180 176
18 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 144.36 B 176 176 176 176
19 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 108.43 C 165 170 175 175
20 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.86 B 165 170 175 175
21 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 138.26 B 165 170 174 174
22 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 105.24 B 170 175 175 170
23 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 133.61 B 164 170 175 170
24 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 157.48 C 168 170 175 170
25 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 138.61 C 162 162 168 168
26 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 128.21 C 160 165 170 165
27 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 163.99 C 160 165 165 165
28 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 129.27 C 160 163 163 160
29 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 149.09 C 160 --- --- 160
30 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 139.82 C 155 155 155 155
31 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 115.96 C 154 159 159 154
--- KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 180.40 B 171 171 171 ---
DSQ LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 140.46 A 200 206 211 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 151.99 A 241 248 248 248
2 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 155.12 A 238 247 247 247
3 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 139.88 A 230 241 247 241
4 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 148.90 A 241 246 --- 241
5 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 152.43 A 231 241 241 241
6 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 139.77 A 226 233 238 238
7 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 146.16 A 228 233 238 238
8 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 142.10 A 234 240 240 234
9 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 153.63 A 227 233 237 233
10 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.85 B 229 229 230 230
11 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 141.70 B 230 245 245 230
12 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 153.86 A 230 240 240 230
13 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.86 B 212 220 225 225
14 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 134.36 B 210 218 222 222
15 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 105.24 B 215 221 226 221
16 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 132.26 B 220 228 228 220
17 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 144.36 B 216 220 225 220
18 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 180.40 B 220 220 230 220
19 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 130.50 B 206 212 219 219
20 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 133.61 B 207 211 217 217
21 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.72 B 217 228 228 217
22 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 138.26 B 205 210 215 215
23 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 157.48 C 200 205 211 211
24 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 163.99 C 200 207 211 207
25 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 108.43 C 200 205 210 205
26 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 139.82 C 196 200 203 200
27 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 115.96 C 190 197 201 197
28 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 129.27 C 190 193 --- 190
--- MASSOUD Mohamed Ehsan Attia 11.01.1984 EGY 160.55 A --- --- --- ---
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 149.09 C 200 --- --- ---
--- KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 138.61 C 211 211 219 ---
--- SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 128.21 C 190 190 190 ---
DSQ LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 140.46 A 242 248 264 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 155.12 A 207 247 454
2 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 151.99 A 190 248 438
3 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 142.10 A 203 234 437
4 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 152.43 A 195 241 436
5 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 153.63 A 201 233 434
6 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 146.16 A 195 238 433
7 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 148.90 A 192 241 433
8 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 139.88 A 188 241 429
9 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 139.77 A 190 238 428
10 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 153.86 A 195 230 425
11 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 132.26 B 202 220 422
12 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.85 B 185 230 415
13 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 134.36 B 190 222 412
14 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 130.50 B 191 219 410
15 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 141.70 B 176 230 406
16 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.72 B 185 217 402
17 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.86 B 175 225 400
18 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 144.36 B 176 220 396
19 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 105.24 B 170 221 391
20 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 138.26 B 174 215 389
21 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 133.61 B 170 217 387
22 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 157.48 C 170 211 381
23 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 108.43 C 175 205 380
24 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 163.99 C 165 207 372
25 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 139.82 C 155 200 355
26 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 115.96 C 154 197 351
27 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 129.27 C 160 190 350
--- MASSOUD Mohamed Ehsan Attia 11.01.1984 EGY 160.55 A 187 --- ---
--- KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 180.40 B --- 220 ---
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 149.09 C 160 --- ---
--- KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 138.61 C 168 --- ---
--- SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 128.21 C 165 --- ---
DSQ LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 140.46 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 47.95 A 88 110 198
2 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.41 A 85 109 194
3 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.73 A 85 108 193
4 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 47.39 A 81 110 191
5 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.46 A 83 105 188
6 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.65 A 80 108 188
7 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.87 B 85 103 188
8 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.97 A 83 103 186
9 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.40 B 81 102 183
10 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.91 B 78 104 182
11 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.54 A 80 100 180
12 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.68 A 75 105 180
13 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 47.96 A 80 100 180
14 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.25 B 81 98 179
15 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.32 B 78 99 177
16 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.97 B 79 98 177
17 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 B 78 96 174
18 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.52 B 80 93 173
19 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.88 B 80 93 173
20 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.37 A 77 95 172
21 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.61 B 77 93 170
22 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.65 B 75 95 170
23 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.73 B 75 95 170
24 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 47.73 B 75 95 170
25 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.86 B 73 97 170
26 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.56 C 72 96 168
27 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.73 C 73 95 168
28 WINTERS Kathleen Danielle 04.03.1993 USA 47.97 C 75 90 165
29 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.90 C 75 88 163
30 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.91 C 70 90 160
31 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.99 C 66 92 158
32 RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela 02.10.1986 VEN 47.73 C 67 90 157
33 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.90 C 70 87 157
34 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.94 C 68 86 154
35 GIGANTI Eva 29.05.1976 ITA 46.95 C 70 80 150
36 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 47.59 C 57 73 130
37 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 46.77 C 57 71 128
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.75 A --- 108 ---
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.92 C --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.61 A 96 125 221
2 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.78 A 101 120 221
3 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.97 A 96 117 213
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 50.34 A 95 115 210
5 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.97 A 89 116 205
6 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 52.82 A 90 112 202
7 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.66 A 88 112 200
8 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.72 A 90 108 198
9 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.74 A 85 109 194
10 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.49 A 87 105 192
11 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 52.90 A 87 105 192
12 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.38 A 80 111 191
13 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.46 B 84 107 191
14 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.72 B 82 108 190
15 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.36 B 82 106 188
16 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.42 C 83 105 188
17 SIERRA FIGUEROA Maria Janeth 01.03.1995 VEN 52.53 B 80 105 185
18 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.59 B 84 101 185
19 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 51.84 B 78 106 184
20 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.81 B 80 103 183
21 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 52.85 B 84 99 183
22 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.60 C 80 102 182
23 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.49 B 83 98 181
24 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.27 B 77 102 179
25 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.56 C 74 104 178
26 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.70 B 76 101 177
27 IBRAHIM Basma Emad Gouda Mohamed 27.06.1995 EGY 52.64 C 76 95 171
28 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.69 B 76 94 170
29 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.77 C 77 90 167
30 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.47 C 70 93 163
31 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 51.68 C 70 92 162
32 GANSEREETER Baasanjargal 22.02.1997 MGL 52.54 C 73 84 157
33 GONZALEZ GALA Niulis Poroye 29.08.1997 CUB 51.70 C 70 85 155
34 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 52.99 C 65 90 155
35 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 52.79 C 68 85 153
36 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 51.75 C 67 84 151
37 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.69 C 65 83 148
38 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 52.94 C 64 83 147
--- TAGUACTA Kimberly Sonido 12.04.1994 GUM 52.58 C --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.90 A 112 140 252
2 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.68 A 108 137 245
3 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.68 A 104 133 237
4 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.29 A 106 121 227
5 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.69 A 97 124 221
6 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.60 A 97 120 217
7 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.70 A 93 120 213
8 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 56.02 A 95 116 211
9 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.38 B 89 122 211
10 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.75 B 93 118 211
11 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.69 A 93 113 206
12 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.86 B 88 117 205
13 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.60 A 94 110 204
14 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.32 B 89 112 201
15 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.83 B 88 113 201
16 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 57.87 B 89 110 199
17 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.90 B 85 113 198
18 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.33 B 90 107 197
19 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.77 B 84 113 197
20 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.53 B 86 110 196
21 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.57 C 88 108 196
22 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.79 B 84 107 191
23 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 57.21 B 88 102 190
24 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 56.80 B 87 101 188
25 VAN DER MAREL Lacey Sarah 05.10.1987 CAN 57.77 C 90 98 188
26 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.80 C 82 105 187
27 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 56.97 C 83 100 183
28 VALDESPINO DELGADO Sayli De La Caridad 08.12.1992 CUB 57.34 C 82 101 183
29 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 57.54 C 80 103 183
30 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.57 C 81 100 181
31 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.19 C 83 97 180
32 ALDERDICE Emma Margaret 09.05.1992 IRL 57.26 C 72 94 166
33 LARSEN Kristina 30.10.1987 DEN 56.47 C 65 88 153
34 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 57.67 C 68 84 152
35 ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 55.67 C 67 81 148
--- GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.73 A --- 128 ---
DSQ NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.57 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.87 A 113 146 259
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.86 A 112 136 248
3 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 62.24 A 104 139 243
4 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 62.55 A 108 135 243
5 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.87 A 112 131 243
6 LIN Tzu-Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 62.78 A 105 133 238
7 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 61.21 A 104 132 236
8 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.96 A 97 130 227
9 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.78 A 97 124 221
10 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.18 A 98 120 218
11 ADESANMI Oluwatoyin Victoria 10.04.1992 NGR 62.85 B 102 116 218
12 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 61.56 B 96 120 216
13 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 62.66 A 93 118 211
14 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.59 B 89 119 208
15 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.95 B 94 114 208
16 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.59 B 93 113 206
17 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.83 B 88 118 206
18 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 62.38 B 95 110 205
19 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.36 B 90 113 203
20 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 62.48 B 90 112 202
21 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LIB 62.52 B 92 110 202
22 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 61.84 C 88 113 201
23 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 61.87 B 87 113 200
24 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 62.47 B 88 109 197
25 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.76 C 88 109 197
26 AGRICOLE Clementina Ciana 18.07.1988 SEY 60.01 B 81 110 191
27 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.95 C 80 111 191
28 MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 61.70 B 87 102 189
29 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 61.37 C 84 100 184
30 LAI Jessica Yen Lee 09.05.1989 AUS 62.58 C 86 98 184
31 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.67 C 81 97 178
32 OSKARSDOTTIR Hjoerdis Osk 25.06.1984 ISL 62.53 C 75 100 175
33 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 61.73 C 79 95 174
34 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 61.97 C 76 98 174
35 KLATSIA Alexandra 19.09.1985 CYP 61.76 C 72 98 170
--- MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS 61.40 A 105 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 69.00 A 120 143 263
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.98 A 116 140 256
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.60 A 116 137 253
4 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.08 A 110 135 245
5 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.79 A 110 134 244
6 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 67.95 A 110 133 243
7 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.93 A 108 133 241
8 MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 66.23 A 100 135 235
9 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.64 B 102 131 233
10 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.72 C 103 130 233
11 IBRAHIMLI Anastassiya 08.12.1993 AZE 68.73 B 100 130 230
12 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.75 B 105 125 230
13 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 68.81 B 103 126 229
14 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 67.33 B 100 126 226
15 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.97 C 102 124 226
16 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.52 B 98 126 224
17 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.64 B 99 125 224
18 THOREN Carita Angelica 09.09.1991 SWE 68.26 B 100 122 222
19 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 68.41 C 99 123 222
20 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.97 C 97 124 221
21 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.99 B 99 122 221
22 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.91 C 95 117 212
23 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.76 C 94 117 211
24 ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 67.85 D 95 114 209
25 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 67.89 C 95 112 207
26 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 68.14 D 92 115 207
27 PERMATASARI Diah Ayu 03.06.1995 INA 67.61 C 96 109 205
28 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 68.25 D 93 112 205
29 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 65.62 C 90 114 204
30 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 65.17 C 89 113 202
31 CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.47 C 89 113 202
32 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 66.41 D 89 107 196
33 THORISDOTTIR Annie Mist 18.09.1989 ISL 68.05 D 88 108 196
34 MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 68.72 D 90 106 196
35 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.88 D 91 105 196
36 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 67.82 D 85 106 191
37 DAVIDSDOTTIR Katrin Tanja 10.05.1993 ISL 68.68 D 84 94 178
38 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 68.33 D 77 99 176
--- HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.90 B 98 --- ---
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 67.43 D --- 105 ---
--- HASSINE Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.76 B 103 --- ---
DSQ AFANASEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 68.34 A --- --- ---
DSQ RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.48 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.78 A 127 155 282
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 73.66 A 125 155 280
3 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.85 A 121 155 276
4 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.23 A 115 146 261
5 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.23 A 115 142 257
6 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.86 A 109 137 246
7 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.65 A 106 138 244
8 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.76 A 109 135 244
9 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.87 A 107 135 242
10 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.87 A 105 130 235
11 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 74.78 B 102 131 233
12 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.54 B 100 127 227
13 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.82 B 103 123 226
14 LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 75.00 B 105 121 226
15 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 75.00 B 103 123 226
16 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 74.52 B 104 120 224
17 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 74.68 B 100 123 223
18 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 75.00 B 103 120 223
19 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.67 B 100 118 218
20 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 74.21 C 97 120 217
21 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 73.89 C 90 123 213
22 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 73.18 C 94 118 212
23 BARAKAT Dina Ahmed Elsayed 20.05.1989 EGY 74.20 B 92 118 210
24 BATBOLD Enkhtamir 30.06.1996 MGL 70.53 C 95 114 209
25 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 70.42 C 90 114 204
26 FOGAGNOLO Camilla Ursula Regina 31.05.1986 AUS 72.80 C 89 114 203
27 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.00 C 92 110 202
28 HUTCHINSON RODRIGUEZ Daysi Marlene 17.04.1990 CRC 74.89 C 90 105 195
29 SIGMUNDSDOTTIR Ragnheidur Sara 12.09.1992 ISL 70.89 C 80 105 185
30 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 74.04 C 84 95 179
--- SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 74.00 C 99 --- ---
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.70 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.38 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 108.19 A 148 185 333
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.87 A 145 180 325
3 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 97.48 A 130 168 298
4 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 123.19 A 136 160 296
5 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 97.70 A 131 161 292
6 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 148.01 A 122 157 279
7 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 108.89 A 118 155 273
8 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 107.58 B 117 150 267
9 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 117.73 B 120 146 266
10 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 120.85 A 115 150 265
11 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 99.85 B 115 149 264
12 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 89.60 B 121 142 263
13 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.79 B 117 146 263
14 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.42 A 115 145 260
15 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.61 B 117 143 260
16 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 116.19 A 115 145 260
17 USMAN Maryam 09.11.1990 NGR 125.85 A 115 145 260
18 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 106.31 B 119 140 259
19 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 98.63 C 114 141 255
20 ABBAS Halima Abdelazim Sedky 05.05.1995 EGY 123.97 C 110 141 251
21 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 115.34 B 113 135 248
22 MANGOLD Holley Elizabeth 22.12.1989 USA 174.24 C 105 140 245
23 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 113.17 C 108 136 244
24 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 106.57 C 101 131 232
25 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 107.97 C 98 132 230
26 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 131.08 C 103 127 230
27 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.36 C 100 129 229
28 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 89.61 C 101 126 227
29 MYERS Jenna Anne 01.03.1986 AUS 78.51 C 99 120 219
30 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 98.99 C 95 115 210
31 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 84.32 C 90 115 205
32 VALAYDON Shalinee 13.04.1986 MRI 112.70 C 90 115 205
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.26 B 110 --- ---
DSQ ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 91.64 B --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 47.95 A 88 88 91 88
2 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.41 A 85 87 88 85
3 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.73 A 82 85 87 85
4 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.87 B 78 82 85 85
5 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.46 A 80 83 86 83
6 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.97 A 83 86 86 83
7 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.25 B 78 81 81 81
8 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 47.39 A 77 81 83 81
9 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.40 B 78 78 81 81
10 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.52 B 80 80 82 80
11 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.54 A 80 80 83 80
12 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.65 A 80 83 84 80
13 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.88 B 75 78 80 80
14 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 47.96 A 80 82 82 80
15 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.97 B 76 76 79 79
16 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.32 B 78 80 80 78
17 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 B 78 78 80 78
18 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.91 B 74 78 78 78
19 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.37 A 77 77 85 77
20 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.61 B 77 77 80 77
21 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.65 B 75 78 78 75
22 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.68 A 75 80 80 75
23 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 47.73 B 73 75 77 75
24 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.73 B 75 75 78 75
25 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.90 C 75 75 77 75
26 WINTERS Kathleen Danielle 04.03.1993 USA 47.97 C 73 75 75 75
27 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.73 C 70 73 75 73
28 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.86 B 70 73 73 73
29 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.56 C 72 72 72 72
30 GIGANTI Eva 29.05.1976 ITA 46.95 C 70 70 70 70
31 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.90 C 70 70 70 70
32 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.91 C 70 74 74 70
33 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.94 C 68 68 68 68
34 RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela 02.10.1986 VEN 47.73 C 67 70 70 67
35 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.99 C 66 66 69 66
36 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 46.77 C 57 57 57 57
37 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 47.59 C 54 54 57 57
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.75 A 83 83 83 ---
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.92 C 67 67 72 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 47.39 A 107 110 111 110
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 47.95 A 106 108 110 110
3 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.41 A 106 109 109 109
4 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.65 A 108 111 111 108
5 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.73 A 105 108 109 108
6 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.75 A 108 108 110 108
7 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.46 A 100 105 105 105
8 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.68 A 102 105 109 105
9 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.91 B 100 103 104 104
10 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.87 B 98 103 103 103
11 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.97 A 103 109 109 103
12 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.40 B 98 102 104 102
13 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.54 A 95 98 100 100
14 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 47.96 A 100 100 104 100
15 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.32 B 97 99 101 99
16 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.25 B 98 98 102 98
17 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.97 B 95 98 102 98
18 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.86 B 97 101 101 97
19 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.56 C 93 96 96 96
20 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 B 94 94 96 96
21 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.37 A 95 100 100 95
22 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.65 B 95 95 100 95
23 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.73 C 92 95 97 95
24 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.73 B 92 95 98 95
25 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 47.73 B 92 94 95 95
26 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.52 B 93 96 96 93
27 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.61 B 93 93 97 93
28 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.88 B 93 97 98 93
29 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.99 C 85 90 92 92
30 RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela 02.10.1986 VEN 47.73 C 87 90 93 90
31 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.91 C 85 90 93 90
32 WINTERS Kathleen Danielle 04.03.1993 USA 47.97 C 87 87 90 90
33 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.90 C 88 91 91 88
34 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.90 C 87 90 90 87
35 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.94 C 86 89 89 86
36 GIGANTI Eva 29.05.1976 ITA 46.95 C 80 85 85 80
37 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 47.59 C 72 73 76 73
38 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 46.77 C 71 72 73 71
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.92 C 85 90 90 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 47.95 A 88 110 198
2 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.41 A 85 109 194
3 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.73 A 85 108 193
4 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 47.39 A 81 110 191
5 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.46 A 83 105 188
6 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.65 A 80 108 188
7 IM Jyoung Hwa 07.12.1986 KOR 47.87 B 85 103 188
8 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.97 A 83 103 186
9 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.40 B 81 102 183
10 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.91 B 78 104 182
11 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.54 A 80 100 180
12 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.68 A 75 105 180
13 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 47.96 A 80 100 180
14 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.25 B 81 98 179
15 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.32 B 78 99 177
16 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.97 B 79 98 177
17 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 B 78 96 174
18 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.52 B 80 93 173
19 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.88 B 80 93 173
20 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.37 A 77 95 172
21 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.61 B 77 93 170
22 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.65 B 75 95 170
23 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.73 B 75 95 170
24 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 47.73 B 75 95 170
25 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.86 B 73 97 170
26 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 47.56 C 72 96 168
27 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.73 C 73 95 168
28 WINTERS Kathleen Danielle 04.03.1993 USA 47.97 C 75 90 165
29 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.90 C 75 88 163
30 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.91 C 70 90 160
31 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.99 C 66 92 158
32 RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela 02.10.1986 VEN 47.73 C 67 90 157
33 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.90 C 70 87 157
34 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.94 C 68 86 154
35 GIGANTI Eva 29.05.1976 ITA 46.95 C 70 80 150
36 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 47.59 C 57 73 130
37 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 46.77 C 57 71 128
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.75 A --- 108 ---
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.92 C --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.78 A 97 101 104 101
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.61 A 96 96 101 96
3 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.97 A 94 96 100 96
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 50.34 A 90 95 100 95
5 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.72 A 90 93 93 90
6 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 52.82 A 82 88 90 90
7 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.97 A 83 86 89 89
8 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.66 A 88 92 92 88
9 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.49 A 84 86 87 87
10 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 52.90 A 87 87 87 87
11 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.74 A 85 85 87 85
12 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.46 B 81 84 84 84
13 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.59 B 80