2016 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.54 A 120 144 264
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 A 121 143 264
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.62 A 111 136 247
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.32 A 115 130 245
5 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.59 A 110 134 244
6 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.40 A 114 127 241
7 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.21 A 102 136 238
8 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.69 A 110 125 235
9 MKRTUMIAN Vanik 17.08.1993 RUS 55.55 A 100 133 233
10 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 55.28 B 95 115 210
11 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.58 B 86 111 197
12 MIRGA Tomas 22.12.2001 CZE 53.90 B 85 102 187
13 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 52.86 B 83 102 185
14 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 55.17 B 85 100 185
15 HENDERSON Samuel 28.10.1997 GBR 54.94 B 84 97 181
16 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.08 B 63 85 148

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.68 A 126 170 296
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.74 A 133 156 289
3 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.33 A 129 159 288
4 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.55 A 133 155 288
5 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 A 128 156 284
6 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.47 A 122 151 273
7 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.36 A 124 145 269
8 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.59 B 117 152 269
9 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.38 A 123 142 265
10 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 60.99 B 121 142 263
11 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.65 B 119 142 261
12 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.32 B 113 145 258
13 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.60 B 116 141 257
14 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.55 B 115 135 250
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.62 B 111 132 243
16 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 61.02 B 110 125 235
17 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.42 B 100 123 223
--- MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.31 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.25 A 155 178 333
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.58 A 147 175 322
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.62 B 143 175 318
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.26 A 140 173 313
5 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.61 A 137 175 312
6 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.80 A 138 165 303
7 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.52 A 136 165 301
8 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.75 A 140 161 301
9 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.60 B 132 165 297
10 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.38 B 134 162 296
11 KARAPETYAN Rostam 23.12.1986 ARM 68.33 A 133 160 293
12 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev 08.11.1993 BUL 68.50 A 133 160 293
13 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.64 B 138 155 293
14 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.50 B 125 164 289
15 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.29 B 120 146 266
16 VASILOPOULOS-KOUFOS Michail 13.07.1992 GRE 68.43 B 116 150 266
17 STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 68.68 B 115 149 264
18 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 GBR 68.35 B 119 138 257
19 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.34 B 110 133 243
20 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.72 B 82 108 190
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.55 A 145 --- ---
--- MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.56 A 130 --- ---
--- ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.19 B --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.55 A 170 197 367
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.44 A 160 192 352
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.62 B 156 192 348
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 76.00 A 153 191 344
5 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.43 A 153 188 341
6 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.56 A 155 185 340
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.23 A 152 187 339
8 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.56 A 150 186 336
9 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 A 150 185 335
10 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 76.50 B 148 176 324
11 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.57 B 149 175 324
12 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 75.93 B 150 171 321
13 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.78 A 145 175 320
14 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 76.40 B 146 173 319
15 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.35 B 144 173 317
16 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 76.46 B 135 180 315
17 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo Hector 22.04.1990 ESP 76.12 B 135 170 305
18 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 76.57 C 126 154 280
19 SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 76.70 C 132 148 280
20 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 75.01 C 125 150 275
21 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 76.92 C 119 148 267
22 NAGY Noel 14.01.1970 HUN 76.19 C 118 145 263
23 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 76.80 C 108 149 257
24 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 75.60 C 111 140 251
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.21 A --- --- ---
--- OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As 02.09.1994 NOR 74.45 C 125 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.37 A 168 204 372
2 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.37 A 169 202 371
3 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 83.80 A 165 193 358
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.18 A 157 197 354
5 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 84.33 A 157 194 351
6 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.81 B 153 193 346
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 84.51 B 158 187 345
8 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 83.98 B 150 190 340
9 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.52 B 150 189 339
10 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.74 B 147 189 336
11 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 84.51 C 150 185 335
12 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 84.72 C 152 183 335
13 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 83.56 C 151 181 332
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.61 C 146 185 331
15 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 82.34 B 150 175 325
16 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 B 145 180 325
17 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 84.55 B 143 180 323
18 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.71 B 135 182 317
19 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.05 C 127 173 300
20 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.57 C 140 160 300
21 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.17 C 122 161 283
22 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 84.56 C 123 159 282
23 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 81.99 C 120 160 280
24 KNOX Lewis Gordon 04.04.1995 IRL 82.51 C 104 142 246
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 83.14 A --- 190 ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.06 A --- --- ---
--- MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 84.30 B --- --- ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.42 A --- --- ---
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.57 A 166 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.70 A 176 211 387
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.57 A 175 206 381
3 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.15 A 170 206 376
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.33 A 174 200 374
5 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 92.91 A 160 211 371
6 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.67 A 169 200 369
7 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 91.35 A 163 203 366
8 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 93.40 A 164 199 363
9 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 92.79 B 164 198 362
10 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.59 A 166 193 359
11 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.57 B 165 182 347
12 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.48 B 160 185 345
13 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.42 C 150 187 337
14 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 91.04 B 155 180 335
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.47 B 149 185 334
16 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.20 B 148 184 332
17 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.23 B 145 185 330
18 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.89 B 145 180 325
19 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 92.78 C 137 175 312
20 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 89.04 C 141 170 311
21 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.59 C 140 170 310
22 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 93.42 C 140 162 302
23 HELLEREN Kristian 27.04.1993 NOR 92.42 C 135 163 298
24 KELLY Luke 02.08.1990 IRL 88.47 C 125 162 287
25 SWAN Adam John 10.10.1994 IRL 92.27 C 125 160 285
26 MESAROS Adam 13.05.1995 CRO 93.26 C 120 161 281
27 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 86.24 C 125 155 280
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.64 B 140 --- ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 92.99 B --- --- ---
--- MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 92.25 B 163 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.25 A 177 226 403
2 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 A 177 226 403
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.60 A 182 220 402
4 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.54 A 182 215 397
5 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 104.96 A 177 218 395
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 103.70 A 175 215 390
7 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.46 A 175 213 388
8 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.21 A 180 201 381
9 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.26 A 170 211 381
10 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.30 A 181 200 381
11 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 103.75 B 175 202 377
12 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.74 B 173 201 374
13 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.32 B 170 195 365
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 B 160 197 357
15 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.18 B 160 190 350
16 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 100.43 B 152 195 347
17 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 100.68 B 158 186 344
18 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 104.00 B 145 192 337
19 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 104.43 B 147 189 336
20 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 104.09 B 161 174 335
21 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 96.12 C 152 180 332
22 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 103.71 C 142 183 325
23 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 103.09 C 149 175 324
24 NOTO Pietro Giovanni 14.01.1991 ITA 103.56 C 145 176 321
25 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 103.78 C 138 176 314
26 CSATO Istvan 11.03.1993 HUN 104.32 C 140 173 313
27 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 101.56 C 142 168 310
28 KEARTLAND Simon Mark 24.04.1993 IRL 104.65 C 131 153 284
29 CLEARY Marc 03.05.1993 IRL 95.02 C 115 146 261
30 BIOCIC Ivan 30.07.1982 CRO 100.34 C 120 141 261
--- AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 103.92 C --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 156.76 A 212 251 463
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.41 A 205 237 442
3 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 148.34 A 185 239 424
4 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 126.10 A 184 238 422
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 140.73 A 180 236 416
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.49 A 188 226 414
7 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 126.76 A 190 220 410
8 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 132.42 A 196 210 406
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 178.63 A 180 220 400
10 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 148.53 A 175 220 395
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 135.08 B 170 215 385
12 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 129.31 B 163 203 366
13 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 129.85 B 165 196 361
14 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 160.33 B 155 205 360
15 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah 25.06.1993 GBR 127.17 B 162 195 357
16 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 114.32 B 156 199 355
17 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max 05.08.1988 SWE 125.62 C 155 200 355
18 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 114.35 C 156 195 351
19 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 116.47 B 157 190 347
20 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 140.15 C 150 193 343
21 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 134.69 C 159 180 339
22 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 GRE 112.12 C 146 182 328
23 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 146.65 C 130 176 306

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 A 118 121 123 121
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.54 A 114 117 120 120
3 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.32 A 110 114 115 115
4 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.40 A 109 112 114 114
5 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.62 A 108 111 113 111
6 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.59 A 110 115 116 110
7 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.69 A 110 114 114 110
8 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.21 A 102 108 108 102
9 MKRTUMIAN Vanik 17.08.1993 RUS 55.55 A 100 100 105 100
10 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 55.28 B 90 95 95 95
11 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.58 B 82 86 86 86
12 MIRGA Tomas 22.12.2001 CZE 53.90 B 77 82 85 85
13 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 55.17 B 80 80 85 85
14 HENDERSON Samuel 28.10.1997 GBR 54.94 B 80 84 84 84
15 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 52.86 B 75 80 83 83
16 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.08 B 55 60 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.54 A 141 144 150 144
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 A 140 143 145 143
3 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.21 A 130 133 136 136
4 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.62 A 133 136 139 136
5 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.59 A 134 137 138 134
6 MKRTUMIAN Vanik 17.08.1993 RUS 55.55 A 133 139 139 133
7 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.32 A 130 130 135 130
8 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.40 A 127 132 133 127
9 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.69 A 125 130 130 125
10 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 55.28 B 110 115 120 115
11 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.58 B 102 107 111 111
12 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 52.86 B 95 99 102 102
13 MIRGA Tomas 22.12.2001 CZE 53.90 B 98 102 106 102
14 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 55.17 B 96 100 100 100
15 HENDERSON Samuel 28.10.1997 GBR 54.94 B 97 101 101 97
16 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.08 B 70 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.54 A 120 144 264
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 A 121 143 264
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.62 A 111 136 247
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.32 A 115 130 245
5 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.59 A 110 134 244
6 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.40 A 114 127 241
7 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.21 A 102 136 238
8 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.69 A 110 125 235
9 MKRTUMIAN Vanik 17.08.1993 RUS 55.55 A 100 133 233
10 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 55.28 B 95 115 210
11 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.58 B 86 111 197
12 MIRGA Tomas 22.12.2001 CZE 53.90 B 85 102 187
13 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 52.86 B 83 102 185
14 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 55.17 B 85 100 185
15 HENDERSON Samuel 28.10.1997 GBR 54.94 B 84 97 181
16 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.08 B 63 85 148

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.55 A 126 130 133 133
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.74 A 125 130 133 133
3 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.33 A 125 128 129 129
4 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 A 124 126 128 128
5 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.68 A 126 129 129 126
6 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.36 A 117 121 124 124
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.38 A 118 121 123 123
8 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.47 A 122 122 126 122
9 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 60.99 B 121 121 126 121
10 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.65 B 115 119 122 119
11 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.59 B 113 117 117 117
12 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.60 B 109 113 116 116
13 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.55 B 115 118 118 115
14 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.32 B 110 113 116 113
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.62 B 102 107 111 111
16 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 61.02 B 106 110 113 110
17 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.42 B 95 100 102 100
--- MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.31 A 123 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.68 A 157 163 170 170
2 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.33 A 152 155 159 159
3 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 A 155 155 156 156
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.74 A 150 156 159 156
5 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.55 A 151 151 155 155
6 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.59 B 147 152 155 152
7 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.47 A 145 149 151 151
8 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.32 B 140 143 145 145
9 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.36 A 145 145 149 145
10 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 60.99 B 142 151 151 142
11 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.38 A 142 147 147 142
12 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.65 B 142 142 146 142
13 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.60 B 137 141 143 141
14 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.55 B 135 140 140 135
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.62 B 127 132 132 132
16 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 61.02 B 125 130 130 125
17 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.42 B 115 120 123 123
--- MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.31 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.68 A 126 170 296
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.74 A 133 156 289
3 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.33 A 129 159 288
4 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.55 A 133 155 288
5 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 A 128 156 284
6 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.47 A 122 151 273
7 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.36 A 124 145 269
8 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan 19.09.1993 HUN 61.59 B 117 152 269
9 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.38 A 123 142 265
10 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 60.99 B 121 142 263
11 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.65 B 119 142 261
12 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.32 B 113 145 258
13 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 61.60 B 116 141 257
14 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.55 B 115 135 250
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.62 B 111 132 243
16 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 61.02 B 110 125 235
17 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.42 B 100 123 223
--- MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.31 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.25 A 150 155 161 155
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.58 A 140 144 147 147
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.55 A 142 145 147 145
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.62 B 138 143 143 143
5 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.26 A 137 140 143 140
6 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.75 A 137 140 140 140
7 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.64 B 133 138 138 138
8 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.80 A 138 138 138 138
9 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.61 A 137 137 137 137
10 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.52 A 136 141 143 136
11 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.38 B 130 134 134 134
12 KARAPETYAN Rostam 23.12.1986 ARM 68.33 A 133 136 136 133
13 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev 08.11.1993 BUL 68.50 A 133 133 133 133
14 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.60 B 132 132 132 132
15 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.56 A 130 133 133 130
16 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.50 B 125 130 133 125
17 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.29 B 115 120 123 120
18 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 GBR 68.35 B 115 119 121 119
19 VASILOPOULOS-KOUFOS Michail 13.07.1992 GRE 68.43 B 116 122 122 116
20 STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 68.68 B 110 115 118 115
21 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.34 B 102 107 110 110
22 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.72 B 82 82 82 82
--- ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.19 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.25 A 178 182 190 178
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.58 A 171 175 178 175
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.61 A 175 181 181 175
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.62 B 170 175 178 175
5 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.26 A 173 178 178 173
6 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.52 A 161 165 170 165
7 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.60 B 157 162 165 165
8 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.80 A 165 176 176 165
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.50 B 155 164 168 164
10 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.38 B 160 162 164 162
11 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.75 A 161 161 161 161
12 KARAPETYAN Rostam 23.12.1986 ARM 68.33 A 160 160 160 160
13 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev 08.11.1993 BUL 68.50 A 160 164 164 160
14 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.64 B 155 160 160 155
15 VASILOPOULOS-KOUFOS Michail 13.07.1992 GRE 68.43 B 146 150 150 150
16 STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 68.68 B 140 140 149 149
17 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.29 B 140 143 146 146
18 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 GBR 68.35 B 138 142 142 138
19 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.34 B 128 133 138 133
20 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.72 B 100 105 108 108
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.55 A 177 178 178 ---
--- MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.56 A --- --- --- ---
--- ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.19 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.25 A 155 178 333
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 68.58 A 147 175 322
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.62 B 143 175 318
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.26 A 140 173 313
5 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.61 A 137 175 312
6 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.80 A 138 165 303
7 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.52 A 136 165 301
8 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.75 A 140 161 301
9 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.60 B 132 165 297
10 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.38 B 134 162 296
11 KARAPETYAN Rostam 23.12.1986 ARM 68.33 A 133 160 293
12 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev 08.11.1993 BUL 68.50 A 133 160 293
13 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.64 B 138 155 293
14 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.50 B 125 164 289
15 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.29 B 120 146 266
16 VASILOPOULOS-KOUFOS Michail 13.07.1992 GRE 68.43 B 116 150 266
17 STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 68.68 B 115 149 264
18 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 GBR 68.35 B 119 138 257
19 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.34 B 110 133 243
20 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.72 B 82 108 190
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.55 A 145 --- ---
--- MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.56 A 130 --- ---
--- ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.19 B --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.55 A 165 170 174 170
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.44 A 160 160 165 160
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.62 B 147 152 156 156
4 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.56 A 155 155 155 155
5 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 76.00 A 145 150 153 153
6 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.43 A 147 151 153 153
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.23 A 147 152 155 152
8 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 75.93 B 143 147 150 150
9 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 A 145 145 150 150
10 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.56 A 147 147 150 150
11 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.57 B 145 145 149 149
12 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 76.50 B 142 146 148 148
13 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 76.40 B 145 145 146 146
14 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.78 A 145 145 150 145
15 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.35 B 140 144 148 144
16 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo Hector 22.04.1990 ESP 76.12 B 130 135 135 135
17 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 76.46 B 135 135 135 135
18 SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 76.70 C 124 128 132 132
19 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 76.57 C 122 126 128 126
20 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As 02.09.1994 NOR 74.45 C 120 124 125 125
21 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 75.01 C 120 125 128 125
22 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 76.92 C 119 123 123 119
23 NAGY Noel 14.01.1970 HUN 76.19 C 112 112 118 118
24 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 75.60 C 107 111 114 111
25 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 76.80 C 108 112 113 108
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.21 A 153 153 154 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.55 A 192 197 200 197
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.44 A 192 197 197 192
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.62 B 185 192 192 192
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 76.00 A 181 187 191 191
5 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.43 A 183 188 188 188
6 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.23 A 187 187 187 187
7 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.56 A 180 186 191 186
8 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 A 180 185 187 185
9 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.56 A 185 193 193 185
10 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 76.46 B 175 180 183 180
11 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 76.50 B 176 180 180 176
12 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.57 B 170 175 178 175
13 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.78 A 175 175 --- 175
14 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.35 B 173 178 --- 173
15 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 76.40 B 166 171 173 173
16 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 75.93 B 167 171 177 171
17 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo Hector 22.04.1990 ESP 76.12 B 170 170 175 170
18 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 76.57 C 150 154 157 154
19 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 75.01 C 143 147 150 150
20 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 76.80 C 142 149 154 149
21 SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 76.70 C 144 146 148 148
22 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 76.92 C 148 154 154 148
23 NAGY Noel 14.01.1970 HUN 76.19 C 140 140 145 145
24 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 75.60 C 140 145 145 140
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.21 A --- --- --- ---
--- OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As 02.09.1994 NOR 74.45 C 147 147 147 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.55 A 170 197 367
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 76.44 A 160 192 352
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.62 B 156 192 348
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 76.00 A 153 191 344
5 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.43 A 153 188 341
6 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.56 A 155 185 340
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.23 A 152 187 339
8 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.56 A 150 186 336
9 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 A 150 185 335
10 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 76.50 B 148 176 324
11 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.57 B 149 175 324
12 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 75.93 B 150 171 321
13 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.78 A 145 175 320
14 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 76.40 B 146 173 319
15 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.35 B 144 173 317
16 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 76.46 B 135 180 315
17 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo Hector 22.04.1990 ESP 76.12 B 135 170 305
18 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 76.57 C 126 154 280
19 SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 76.70 C 132 148 280
20 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 75.01 C 125 150 275
21 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 76.92 C 119 148 267
22 NAGY Noel 14.01.1970 HUN 76.19 C 118 145 263
23 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 76.80 C 108 149 257
24 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 75.60 C 111 140 251
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.21 A --- --- ---
--- OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As 02.09.1994 NOR 74.45 C 125 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.37 A 165 165 169 169
2 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.37 A 165 165 168 168
3 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.57 A 158 162 166 166
4 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 83.80 A 161 165 167 165
5 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 84.51 B 153 158 161 158
6 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.18 A 157 161 161 157
7 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 84.33 A 157 161 161 157
8 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.81 B 153 158 158 153
9 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 84.72 C 147 152 155 152
10 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 83.56 C 145 151 --- 151
11 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 82.34 B 145 145 150 150
12 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 83.98 B 145 145 150 150
13 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 84.51 C 150 157 157 150
14 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.52 B 146 150 153 150
15 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.74 B 147 151 151 147
16 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.61 C 141 146 150 146
17 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 B 145 150 150 145
18 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 84.55 B 140 140 143 143
19 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.57 C 140 145 145 140
20 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.71 B 135 142 142 135
21 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.05 C 127 127 131 127
22 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 84.56 C 120 123 123 123
23 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.17 C 118 122 126 122
24 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 81.99 C 120 120 126 120
25 KNOX Lewis Gordon 04.04.1995 IRL 82.51 C 100 104 108 104
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 83.14 A 157 157 157 ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.06 A 160 160 160 ---
--- MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 84.30 B 150 150 150 ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.42 A 155 155 155 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.37 A 200 204 204 204
2 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.37 A 198 202 205 202
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.18 A 197 202 202 197
4 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 84.33 A 194 201 201 194
5 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 83.80 A 193 197 198 193
6 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.81 B 183 187 193 193
7 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 83.14 A 190 200 --- 190
8 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 83.98 B 185 190 196 190
9 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.52 B 185 189 191 189
10 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.74 B 181 186 189 189
11 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 84.51 B 187 187 196 187
12 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 84.51 C 175 180 185 185
13 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.61 C 180 185 190 185
14 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 84.72 C 178 183 187 183
15 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.71 B 182 182 182 182
16 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 83.56 C 181 186 187 181
17 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 B 180 185 185 180
18 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 84.55 B 180 180 185 180
19 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 82.34 B 175 182 182 175
20 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.05 C 167 173 176 173
21 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.17 C 150 156 161 161
22 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 81.99 C 160 168 168 160
23 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.57 C 160 160 --- 160
24 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 84.56 C 155 159 161 159
25 KNOX Lewis Gordon 04.04.1995 IRL 82.51 C 132 136 142 142
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.06 A --- --- --- ---
--- MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 84.30 B --- --- --- ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.42 A --- --- --- ---
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.57 A 185 185 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.37 A 168 204 372
2 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.37 A 169 202 371
3 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 83.80 A 165 193 358
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.18 A 157 197 354
5 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 84.33 A 157 194 351
6 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 84.81 B 153 193 346
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 84.51 B 158 187 345
8 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 83.98 B 150 190 340
9 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.52 B 150 189 339
10 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.74 B 147 189 336
11 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 84.51 C 150 185 335
12 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 84.72 C 152 183 335
13 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 83.56 C 151 181 332
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.61 C 146 185 331
15 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 82.34 B 150 175 325
16 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 B 145 180 325
17 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 84.55 B 143 180 323
18 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.71 B 135 182 317
19 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.05 C 127 173 300
20 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.57 C 140 160 300
21 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.17 C 122 161 283
22 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 84.56 C 123 159 282
23 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 81.99 C 120 160 280
24 KNOX Lewis Gordon 04.04.1995 IRL 82.51 C 104 142 246
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 83.14 A --- 190 ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 84.06 A --- --- ---
--- MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 84.30 B --- --- ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.42 A --- --- ---
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.57 A 166 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.70 A 170 174 176 176
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.57 A 170 174 175 175
3 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.33 A 174 178 178 174
4 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.15 A 165 170 170 170
5 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.67 A 165 165 169 169
6 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.59 A 163 166 --- 166
7 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.57 B 162 162 165 165
8 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 92.79 B 160 164 166 164
9 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 93.40 A 160 164 166 164
10 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 91.35 A 158 163 166 163
11 MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 92.25 B 163 163 163 163
12 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 92.91 A 160 165 165 160
13 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.48 B 155 155 160 160
14 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 91.04 B 150 155 155 155
15 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.42 C 145 150 155 150
16 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.47 B 146 149 152 149
17 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.20 B 148 151 151 148
18 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.23 B 145 150 150 145
19 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.89 B 145 149 149 145
20 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 89.04 C 135 141 141 141
21 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 93.42 C 136 140 143 140
22 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.59 C 135 135 140 140
23 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.64 B 140 145 146 140
24 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 92.78 C 137 141 141 137
25 HELLEREN Kristian 27.04.1993 NOR 92.42 C 127 132 135 135
26 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 86.24 C 120 125 127 125
27 KELLY Luke 02.08.1990 IRL 88.47 C 117 121 125 125
28 SWAN Adam John 10.10.1994 IRL 92.27 C 125 125 128 125
29 MESAROS Adam 13.05.1995 CRO 93.26 C 110 115 120 120
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 92.99 B 155 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 92.91 A 204 211 216 211
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.70 A 206 211 217 211
3 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.15 A 198 206 211 206
4 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.57 A 196 203 206 206
5 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 91.35 A 203 203 206 203
6 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.33 A 200 204 205 200
7 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.67 A 200 206 208 200
8 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 93.40 A 195 199 203 199
9 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 92.79 B 191 198 205 198
10 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.59 A 193 193 197 193
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.42 C 175 183 187 187
12 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.23 B 185 190 190 185
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.47 B 185 189 190 185
14 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.48 B 185 190 190 185
15 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.20 B 184 184 190 184
16 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.57 B 178 182 187 182
17 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 91.04 B 180 187 187 180
18 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.89 B 180 185 186 180
19 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 92.78 C 165 170 175 175
20 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 89.04 C 165 170 170 170
21 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.59 C 165 170 172 170
22 HELLEREN Kristian 27.04.1993 NOR 92.42 C 158 163 167 163
23 KELLY Luke 02.08.1990 IRL 88.47 C 150 156 162 162
24 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 93.42 C 162 168 170 162
25 MESAROS Adam 13.05.1995 CRO 93.26 C 150 156 161 161
26 SWAN Adam John 10.10.1994 IRL 92.27 C 155 160 163 160
27 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 86.24 C 151 155 155 155
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.64 B 195 195 195 ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 92.99 B --- --- --- ---
--- MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 92.25 B 190 190 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.70 A 176 211 387
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.57 A 175 206 381
3 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.15 A 170 206 376
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.33 A 174 200 374
5 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 92.91 A 160 211 371
6 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.67 A 169 200 369
7 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 91.35 A 163 203 366
8 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 93.40 A 164 199 363
9 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 92.79 B 164 198 362
10 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.59 A 166 193 359
11 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.57 B 165 182 347
12 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.48 B 160 185 345
13 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.42 C 150 187 337
14 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 91.04 B 155 180 335
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.47 B 149 185 334
16 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.20 B 148 184 332
17 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 92.23 B 145 185 330
18 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 93.89 B 145 180 325
19 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 92.78 C 137 175 312
20 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 89.04 C 141 170 311
21 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.59 C 140 170 310
22 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 93.42 C 140 162 302
23 HELLEREN Kristian 27.04.1993 NOR 92.42 C 135 163 298
24 KELLY Luke 02.08.1990 IRL 88.47 C 125 162 287
25 SWAN Adam John 10.10.1994 IRL 92.27 C 125 160 285
26 MESAROS Adam 13.05.1995 CRO 93.26 C 120 161 281
27 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 86.24 C 125 155 280
--- ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.64 B 140 --- ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 92.99 B --- --- ---
--- MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 92.25 B 163 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.54 A 175 180 182 182
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.60 A 182 184 185 182
3 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.30 A 178 181 183 181
4 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.21 A 175 180 180 180
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.25 A 175 175 177 177
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 A 174 177 177 177
7 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 104.96 A 174 177 180 177
8 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 103.70 A 174 175 180 175
9 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 103.75 B 170 175 175 175
10 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.46 A 170 173 175 175
11 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.74 B 166 170 173 173
12 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.26 A 165 170 173 170
13 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.32 B 170 170 175 170
14 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 104.09 B 161 161 170 161
15 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.18 B 160 165 165 160
16 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 B 160 160 160 160
17 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 100.68 B 150 155 158 158
18 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 96.12 C 147 152 155 152
19 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 100.43 B 152 155 155 152
20 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 103.09 C 145 149 153 149
21 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 104.43 B 147 147 153 147
22 NOTO Pietro Giovanni 14.01.1991 ITA 103.56 C 145 151 152 145
23 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 104.00 B 145 150 152 145
24 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 101.56 C 137 137 142 142
25 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 103.71 C 137 140 142 142
26 CSATO Istvan 11.03.1993 HUN 104.32 C 140 144 144 140
27 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 103.78 C 138 138 142 138
28 KEARTLAND Simon Mark 24.04.1993 IRL 104.65 C 127 127 131 131
29 BIOCIC Ivan 30.07.1982 CRO 100.34 C 111 118 120 120
30 CLEARY Marc 03.05.1993 IRL 95.02 C 110 115 120 115
--- AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 103.92 C 150 150 150 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.25 A 217 222 226 226
2 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 A 215 221 226 226
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.60 A 215 220 225 220
4 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 104.96 A 210 218 223 218
5 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 103.70 A 210 215 223 215
6 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.54 A 209 214 215 215
7 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.46 A 205 213 213 213
8 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.26 A 205 211 214 211
9 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 103.75 B 197 202 205 202
10 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.21 A 201 206 206 201
11 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.74 B 192 196 201 201
12 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.30 A 200 208 208 200
13 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 B 190 197 202 197
14 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 100.43 B 188 192 195 195
15 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.32 B 195 204 204 195
16 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 104.00 B 185 188 192 192
17 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.18 B 190 190 198 190
18 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 104.43 B 180 186 189 189
19 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 100.68 B 180 185 186 186
20 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 103.71 C 179 183 191 183
21 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 96.12 C 170 175 180 180
22 NOTO Pietro Giovanni 14.01.1991 ITA 103.56 C 170 176 181 176
23 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 103.78 C 172 176 181 176
24 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 103.09 C 175 180 180 175
25 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 104.09 B 174 174 174 174
26 CSATO Istvan 11.03.1993 HUN 104.32 C 170 173 173 173
27 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 101.56 C 168 173 173 168
28 KEARTLAND Simon Mark 24.04.1993 IRL 104.65 C 148 153 153 153
29 CLEARY Marc 03.05.1993 IRL 95.02 C 140 146 151 146
30 BIOCIC Ivan 30.07.1982 CRO 100.34 C 141 141 146 141
--- AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 103.92 C 195 195 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.25 A 177 226 403
2 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 A 177 226 403
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.60 A 182 220 402
4 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.54 A 182 215 397
5 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 104.96 A 177 218 395
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 103.70 A 175 215 390
7 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.46 A 175 213 388
8 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.21 A 180 201 381
9 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.26 A 170 211 381
10 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.30 A 181 200 381
11 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 103.75 B 175 202 377
12 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.74 B 173 201 374
13 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.32 B 170 195 365
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 B 160 197 357
15 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.18 B 160 190 350
16 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 100.43 B 152 195 347
17 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 100.68 B 158 186 344
18 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 104.00 B 145 192 337
19 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 104.43 B 147 189 336
20 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 104.09 B 161 174 335
21 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 96.12 C 152 180 332
22 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 103.71 C 142 183 325
23 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 103.09 C 149 175 324
24 NOTO Pietro Giovanni 14.01.1991 ITA 103.56 C 145 176 321
25 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 103.78 C 138 176 314
26 CSATO Istvan 11.03.1993 HUN 104.32 C 140 173 313
27 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 101.56 C 142 168 310
28 KEARTLAND Simon Mark 24.04.1993 IRL 104.65 C 131 153 284
29 CLEARY Marc 03.05.1993 IRL 95.02 C 115 146 261
30 BIOCIC Ivan 30.07.1982 CRO 100.34 C 120 141 261
--- AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 103.92 C --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 156.76 A 200 207 212 212
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.41 A 195 200 205 205
3 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 132.42 A 191 196 200 196
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 126.76 A 190 190 195 190
5 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.49 A 183 188 192 188
6 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 148.34 A 185 185 191 185
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 126.10 A 175 180 184 184
8 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 140.73 A 175 180 185 180
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 178.63 A 171 175 180 180
10 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 148.53 A 175 181 183 175
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 135.08 B 162 167 170 170
12 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 129.85 B 162 165 167 165
13 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 129.31 B 162 162 163 163
14 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah 25.06.1993 GBR 127.17 B 162 162 168 162
15 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 134.69 C 150 155 159 159
16 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 116.47 B 157 163 163 157
17 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 114.32 B 152 152 156 156
18 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 114.35 C 152 156 156 156
19 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max 05.08.1988 SWE 125.62 C 150 155 155 155
20 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 160.33 B 155 160 160 155
21 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 140.15 C 150 150 155 150
22 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 GRE 112.12 C 142 142 146 146
23 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 146.65 C 130 141 141 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 156.76 A 235 241 251 251
2 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 148.34 A 235 239 250 239
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 126.10 A 225 231 238 238
4 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.41 A 231 231 237 237
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 140.73 A 220 228 236 236
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.49 A 217 226 234 226
7 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 126.76 A 220 226 230 220
8 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 148.53 A 220 230 230 220
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 178.63 A 220 225 227 220
10 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 135.08 B 205 211 215 215
11 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 132.42 A 210 220 220 210
12 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 160.33 B 197 202 205 205
13 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 129.31 B 203 212 215 203
14 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max 05.08.1988 SWE 125.62 C 190 195 200 200
15 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 114.32 B 199 201 202 199
16 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 129.85 B 191 196 --- 196
17 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 114.35 C 192 195 200 195
18 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah 25.06.1993 GBR 127.17 B 190 195 202 195
19 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 140.15 C 193 202 202 193
20 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 116.47 B 190 200 200 190
21 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 GRE 112.12 C 175 182 188 182
22 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 134.69 C 180 188 190 180
23 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 146.65 C 160 176 --- 176

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 156.76 A 212 251 463
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.41 A 205 237 442
3 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 148.34 A 185 239 424
4 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 126.10 A 184 238 422
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 140.73 A 180 236 416
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.49 A 188 226 414
7 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 126.76 A 190 220 410
8 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 132.42 A 196 210 406
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 178.63 A 180 220 400
10 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 148.53 A 175 220 395
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 135.08 B 170 215 385
12 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 129.31 B 163 203 366
13 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 129.85 B 165 196 361
14 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 160.33 B 155 205 360
15 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah 25.06.1993 GBR 127.17 B 162 195 357
16 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 114.32 B 156 199 355
17 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max 05.08.1988 SWE 125.62 C 155 200 355
18 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 114.35 C 156 195 351
19 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 116.47 B 157 190 347
20 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 140.15 C 150 193 343
21 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 134.69 C 159 180 339
22 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 GRE 112.12 C 146 182 328
23 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 146.65 C 130 176 306

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.68 A 82 100 182
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.55 A 81 99 180
3 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.80 A 83 95 178
4 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.43 A 81 96 177
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 A 78 98 176
6 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.58 A 79 97 176
7 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.85 B 73 93 166
8 BRAHJA Shqiponje 28.07.1973 ALB 47.81 A 75 90 165
9 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.81 B 69 89 158
10 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.64 B 70 87 157
11 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.41 B 70 85 155
12 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 47.26 B 66 86 152
13 GIGANTI Eva 29.05.1976 ITA 47.46 B 71 81 152
14 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.80 B 65 83 148
15 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.35 B 62 73 135
16 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 47.59 B 60 75 135
17 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 46.72 B 58 70 128
18 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.89 B 52 62 114
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.43 A --- 91 ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 ROU 52.56 A 90 120 210
2 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.51 A 94 108 202
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.19 A 90 108 198
4 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.48 A 82 109 191
5 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 52.01 A 83 100 183
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.57 A 81 101 182
7 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.74 A 79 102 181
8 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.12 A 80 100 180
9 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.53 B 78 96 174
10 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.74 A 75 96 171
11 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.59 B 75 95 170
12 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.79 B 77 89 166
13 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.60 B 74 90 164
14 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.73 B 72 86 158
15 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.22 C 68 85 153
16 GULAM Noorin 06.09.1995 GBR 52.14 C 69 83 152
17 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.76 B 66 86 152
18 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 51.23 B 68 83 151
19 VALKO Eszter Zsuzsanna 20.01.1988 HUN 52.05 C 64 86 150
20 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 50.26 B 65 80 145
21 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 50.13 C 60 72 132
22 HARTE Eithne Marie 19.11.1982 IRL 52.54 C 54 73 127
--- JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia 14.04.1997 NED 52.26 B 77 --- ---
--- SOBOL Kristina 30.11.1991 RUS 52.54 A 88 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.41 A 105 130 235
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 A 88 117 205
3 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.41 A 90 114 204
4 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.30 A 90 108 198
5 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 A 87 110 197
6 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 56.15 A 88 106 194
7 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 57.61 A 86 106 192
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.46 A 85 106 191
9 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 57.49 B 84 107 191
10 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.18 A 85 105 190
11 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 57.58 B 85 101 186
12 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.69 B 80 105 185
13 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.28 B 83 101 184
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.54 B 80 103 183
15 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.40 B 83 96 179
16 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 56.86 B 76 91 167
17 NYLAND Zekiye Cemsoylu 23.04.1990 NOR 57.30 B 70 95 165
18 CHRISTIANSEN Cecilie 18.10.1991 DEN 57.53 B 72 88 160
19 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 55.76 B 66 80 146
--- KELAR Anastasiia 05.01.1991 UKR 57.14 B --- 107 ---
--- HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 55.39 B 67 --- ---
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.72 A --- 111 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 60.75 A 99 123 222
2 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.18 A 100 119 219
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.21 A 99 120 219
4 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.05 A 96 119 215
5 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.34 A 93 114 207
6 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.57 A 89 110 199
7 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 58.02 A 83 114 197
8 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.29 A 88 106 194
9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.59 B 90 104 194
10 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.24 A 85 106 191
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 62.49 B 85 104 189
12 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 62.03 B 84 104 188
13 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.87 B 85 103 188
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.63 B 83 104 187
15 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 59.60 B 79 102 181
16 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 61.53 B 83 98 181
17 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 61.31 B 80 100 180
18 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.88 C 82 95 177
19 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 62.09 B 83 93 176
20 OSKARSDOTTIR Hjoerdis Osk 25.06.1984 ISL 62.58 C 72 104 176
21 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna Hulda 16.01.1985 ISL 61.56 C 81 92 173
22 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 61.92 C 71 90 161
23 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 61.96 C 69 92 161
24 LARSEN Line Holst 21.06.1986 DEN 62.63 C 74 87 161
25 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna 17.12.1982 NED 62.16 C 74 84 158
--- STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.31 A 91 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.43 A 105 132 237
2 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 67.69 A 106 130 236
3 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.15 A 99 123 222
4 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.01 A 98 122 220
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.52 A 99 120 219
6 THOREN Carita Angelica 09.09.1991 SWE 68.39 A 98 119 217
7 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 68.43 A 95 113 208
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 67.69 A 94 113 207
9 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.71 A 87 110 197
10 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 67.80 B 85 109 194
11 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 66.70 B 87 103 190
12 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.63 B 78 110 188
13 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.86 B 80 101 181
14 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 68.32 B 70 90 160
15 MC GLYNN Claire Jean 12.03.1987 IRL 63.95 B 63 95 158
16 SWAN Sarah Michelle 17.07.1993 IRL 66.69 B 72 83 155
--- SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 67.52 B --- 83 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.46 A 115 135 250
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.87 A 110 132 242
3 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.20 A 110 130 240
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.87 A 102 125 227
5 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.22 A 102 121 223
6 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan 02.05.1993 RUS 74.38 A 101 122 223
7 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.33 A 101 121 222
8 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 A 99 121 220
9 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 74.46 B 92 122 214
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.44 B 96 117 213
11 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.05 B 91 115 206
12 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 72.12 B 91 114 205
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.22 B 89 109 198
14 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 73.16 B 80 103 183
15 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 74.43 B 77 100 177
16 REISER Josefin 03.04.1990 SWE 74.53 B 77 100 177

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.36 A 113 137 250
2 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 87.87 A 113 136 249
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 90.24 A 103 127 230
4 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 127.33 A 102 121 223
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 91.09 A 96 117 213
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 106.37 A 93 120 213
7 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 81.10 B 92 120 212
8 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 81.54 A 91 115 206
9 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova 15.10.1982 BUL 76.31 B 92 111 203
10 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 83.07 B 88 111 199
11 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 75.23 B 88 110 198
12 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula 02.05.1988 SWE 97.29 B 85 107 192
13 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 121.78 B 85 103 188
14 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 75.11 B 80 95 175
15 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 94.50 B 73 87 160
16 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 87.63 B 72 87 159
17 BENGTSSON Angelica 28.10.1986 SWE 75.04 B 72 85 157
18 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 84.60 B 62 72 134
--- BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 97.76 A --- 131 ---
--- PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 78.05 B 88 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.80 A 79 82 83 83
2 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.68 A 81 81 82 82
3 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.43 A 78 81 81 81
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.55 A 77 79 81 81
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.58 A 79 79 81 79
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 A 78 78 82 78
7 BRAHJA Shqiponje 28.07.1973 ALB 47.81 A 75 79 80 75
8 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.85 B 70 73 73 73
9 GIGANTI Eva 29.05.1976 ITA 47.46 B 68 68 71 71
10 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.41 B 65 68 70 70
11 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.64 B 67 70 72 70
12 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.81 B 66 69 71 69
13 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 47.26 B 64 64 66 66
14 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.80 B 63 65 65 65
15 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.35 B 58 60 62 62
16 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 47.59 B 60 60 63 60
17 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 46.72 B 56 56 58 58
18 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.89 B 49 52 52 52
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.43 A 80 80 80 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.68 A 100 101 --- 100
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.55 A 97 99 101 99
3 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 A 93 96 98 98
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.58 A 97 100 100 97
5 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.43 A 95 96 98 96
6 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.80 A 95 98 98 95
7 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.85 B 93 96 96 93
8 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.43 A 91 91 91 91
9 BRAHJA Shqiponje 28.07.1973 ALB 47.81 A 90 90 96 90
10 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.81 B 85 85 89 89
11 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.64 B 87 87 90 87
12 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 47.26 B 84 86 88 86
13 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.41 B 85 85 88 85
14 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.80 B 80 83 83 83
15 GIGANTI Eva 29.05.1976 ITA 47.46 B 78 81 83 81
16 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 47.59 B 75 75 80 75
17 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.35 B 68 71 73 73
18 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 46.72 B 70 70 72 70
19 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.89 B 59 62 62 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.68 A 82 100 182
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.55 A 81 99 180
3 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.80 A 83 95 178
4 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.43 A 81 96 177
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 A 78 98 176
6 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.58 A 79 97 176
7 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.85 B 73 93 166
8 BRAHJA Shqiponje 28.07.1973 ALB 47.81 A 75 90 165
9 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.81 B 69 89 158
10 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.64 B 70 87 157
11 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.41 B 70 85 155
12 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 47.26 B 66 86 152
13 GIGANTI Eva 29.05.1976 ITA 47.46 B 71 81 152
14 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 47.80 B 65 83 148
15 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.35 B 62 73 135
16 BOGA Anna 13.05.1996 GRE 47.59 B 60 75 135
17 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 46.72 B 58 70 128
18 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.89 B 52 62 114
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.43 A --- 91 ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.51 A 90 90 94 94
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.19 A 87 90 92 90
3 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 ROU 52.56 A 90 94 95 90
4 SOBOL Kristina 30.11.1991 RUS 52.54 A 85 88 91 88
5 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 52.01 A 83 87 87 83
6 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.48 A 82 82 82 82
7 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.57 A 78 81 83 81
8 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.12 A 80 80 85 80
9 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.74 A 79 82 82 79
10 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.53 B 75 78 80 78
11 JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia 14.04.1997 NED 52.26 B 75 77 77 77
12 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.79 B 75 77 79 77
13 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.59 B 73 75 77 75
14 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.74 A 75 78 78 75
15 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.60 B 71 74 75 74
16 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.73 B 69 72 74 72
17 GULAM Noorin 06.09.1995 GBR 52.14 C 66 69 71 69
18 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 51.23 B 65 68 70 68
19 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.22 C 64 66 68 68
20 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.76 B 66 68 68 66
21 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 50.26 B 65 68 68 65
22 VALKO Eszter Zsuzsanna 20.01.1988 HUN 52.05 C 56 61 64 64
23 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 50.13 C 60 62 62 60
24 HARTE Eithne Marie 19.11.1982 IRL 52.54 C 52 54 54 54

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 ROU 52.56 A 110 113 120 120
2 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.48 A 103 106 109 109
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.19 A 102 105 108 108
4 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.51 A 108 108 108 108
5 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.74 A 99 102 104 102
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.57 A 98 101 103 101
7 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 52.01 A 100 105 106 100
8 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.12 A 100 100 100 100
9 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.53 B 93 96 100 96
10 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.74 A 96 100 100 96
11 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.59 B 95 100 100 95
12 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.60 B 87 90 90 90
13 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.79 B 86 89 --- 89
14 VALKO Eszter Zsuzsanna 20.01.1988 HUN 52.05 C 80 86 87 86
15 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.73 B 86 86 86 86
16 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.76 B 84 86 88 86
17 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.22 C 82 85 87 85
18 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 51.23 B 80 83 85 83
19 GULAM Noorin 06.09.1995 GBR 52.14 C 83 86 86 83
20 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 50.26 B 80 80 83 80
21 HARTE Eithne Marie 19.11.1982 IRL 52.54 C 68 72 73 73
22 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 50.13 C 72 75 75 72
--- JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia 14.04.1997 NED 52.26 B 90 90 90 ---
--- SOBOL Kristina 30.11.1991 RUS 52.54 A 100 100 100 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 ROU 52.56 A 90 120 210
2 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.51 A 94 108 202
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.19 A 90 108 198
4 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.48 A 82 109 191
5 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 52.01 A 83 100 183
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.57 A 81 101 182
7 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.74 A 79 102 181
8 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.12 A 80 100 180
9 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 52.53 B 78 96 174
10 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.74 A 75 96 171
11 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.59 B 75 95 170
12 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.79 B 77 89 166
13 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 51.60 B 74 90 164
14 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.73 B 72 86 158
15 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.22 C 68 85 153
16 GULAM Noorin 06.09.1995 GBR 52.14 C 69 83 152
17 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.76 B 66 86 152
18 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 51.23 B 68 83 151
19 VALKO Eszter Zsuzsanna 20.01.1988 HUN 52.05 C 64 86 150
20 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 50.26 B 65 80 145
21 NGUYEN Tham 15.09.1996 IRL 50.13 C 60 72 132
22 HARTE Eithne Marie 19.11.1982 IRL 52.54 C 54 73 127
--- JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia 14.04.1997 NED 52.26 B 77 --- ---
--- SOBOL Kristina 30.11.1991 RUS 52.54 A 88 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.41 A 95 100 105 105
2 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.30 A 88 90 93 90
3 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.41 A 90 90 90 90
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 56.15 A 84 88 88 88
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 A 88 91 91 88
6 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 A 85 87 87 87
7 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 57.61 A 83 86 88 86
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.46 A 83 85 87 85
9 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.18 A 85 89 89 85
10 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 57.58 B 82 85 85 85
11 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 57.49 B 82 84 86 84
12 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.28 B 81 83 84 83
13 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.40 B 83 83 85 83
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.54 B 76 80 83 80
15 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.69 B 80 83 83 80
16 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 56.86 B 76 76 80 76
17 CHRISTIANSEN Cecilie 18.10.1991 DEN 57.53 B 67 70 72 72
18 NYLAND Zekiye Cemsoylu 23.04.1990 NOR 57.30 B 67 70 70 70
19 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 55.39 B 67 67 70 67
20 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 55.76 B 63 66 66 66
--- KELAR Anastasiia 05.01.1991 UKR 57.14 B 79 80 80 ---
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.72 A 86 86 86 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.41 A 120 130 --- 130
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 A 111 117 --- 117
3 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.41 A 110 112 114 114
4 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.72 A 106 111 114 111
5 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 A 110 110 114 110
6 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.30 A 105 108 110 108
7 KELAR Anastasiia 05.01.1991 UKR 57.14 B 100 105 107 107
8 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 57.49 B 102 105 107 107
9 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 56.15 A 100 103 106 106
10 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.46 A 106 110 110 106
11 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 57.61 A 106 106 109 106
12 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.18 A 105 110 110 105
13 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.69 B 102 105 107 105
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.54 B 98 103 105 103
15 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.28 B 98 101 103 101
16 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 57.58 B 101 104 104 101
17 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.40 B 96 100 100 96
18 NYLAND Zekiye Cemsoylu 23.04.1990 NOR 57.30 B 85 90 95 95
19 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 56.86 B 88 91 95 91
20 CHRISTIANSEN Cecilie 18.10.1991 DEN 57.53 B 82 85 88 88
21 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 55.76 B 80 82 83 80
--- HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 55.39 B 82 82 82 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.41 A 105 130 235
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 A 88 117 205
3 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.41 A 90 114 204
4 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.30 A 90 108 198
5 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 A 87 110 197
6 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 56.15 A 88 106 194
7 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 57.61 A 86 106 192
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 56.46 A 85 106 191
9 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 57.49 B 84 107 191
10 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.18 A 85 105 190
11 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 57.58 B 85 101 186
12 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.69 B 80 105 185
13 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.28 B 83 101 184
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.54 B 80 103 183
15 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.40 B 83 96 179
16 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 56.86 B 76 91 167
17 NYLAND Zekiye Cemsoylu 23.04.1990 NOR 57.30 B 70 95 165
18 CHRISTIANSEN Cecilie 18.10.1991 DEN 57.53 B 72 88 160
19 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 55.76 B 66 80 146
--- KELAR Anastasiia 05.01.1991 UKR 57.14 B --- 107 ---
--- HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 55.39 B 67 --- ---
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.72 A --- 111 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.18 A 98 100 102 100
2 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 60.75 A 99 99 99 99
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.21 A 94 98 99 99
4 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.05 A 93 96 98 96
5 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.34 A 90 93 95 93
6 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.31 A 88 88 91 91
7 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.59 B 90 90 90 90
8 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.57 A 89 92 93 89
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.29 A 86 86 88 88
10 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.24 A 85 88 88 85
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 62.49 B 82 85 85 85
12 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.87 B 82 85 87 85
13 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 62.03 B 80 82 84 84
14 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 58.02 A 83 83 86 83
15 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 61.53 B 77 80 83 83
16 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 62.09 B 80 80 83 83
17 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.63 B 80 83 84 83
18 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.88 C 82 85 85 82
19 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna Hulda 16.01.1985 ISL 61.56 C 75 81 81 81
20 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 61.31 B 80 85 85 80
21 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 59.60 B 75 79 79 79
22 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna 17.12.1982 NED 62.16 C 74 74 78 74
23 LARSEN Line Holst 21.06.1986 DEN 62.63 C 73 73 74 74
24 OSKARSDOTTIR Hjoerdis Osk 25.06.1984 ISL 62.58 C 72 76 76 72
25 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 61.92 C 68 71 74 71
26 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 61.96 C 65 69 72 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 60.75 A 115 120 123 123
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.21 A 115 120 120 120
3 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.05 A 116 119 119 119
4 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.18 A 116 119 119 119
5 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 58.02 A 108 111 114 114
6 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.34 A 108 111 114 114
7 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.57 A 110 114 114 110
8 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.24 A 106 109 109 106
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.29 A 106 106 111 106
10 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 62.03 B 97 101 104 104
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 62.49 B 101 104 105 104
12 OSKARSDOTTIR Hjoerdis Osk 25.06.1984 ISL 62.58 C 96 100 104 104
13 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.59 B 104 108 108 104
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.63 B 100 104 106 104
15 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.87 B 100 103 105 103
16 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 59.60 B 98 102 109 102
17 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 61.31 B 100 105 105 100
18 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 61.53 B 93 96 98 98
19 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.88 C 95 95 97 95
20 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 62.09 B 93 97 100 93
21 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna Hulda 16.01.1985 ISL 61.56 C 90 92 94 92
22 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 61.96 C 85 89 92 92
23 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 61.92 C 90 94 94 90
24 LARSEN Line Holst 21.06.1986 DEN 62.63 C 87 91 91 87
25 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna 17.12.1982 NED 62.16 C 84 86 86 84
--- STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.31 A 118 118 120 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 60.75 A 99 123 222
2 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.18 A 100 119 219
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.21 A 99 120 219
4 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.05 A 96 119 215
5 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.34 A 93 114 207
6 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.57 A 89 110 199
7 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 58.02 A 83 114 197
8 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.29 A 88 106 194
9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.59 B 90 104 194
10 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 62.24 A 85 106 191
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 62.49 B 85 104 189
12 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 62.03 B 84 104 188
13 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.87 B 85 103 188
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.63 B 83 104 187
15 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 59.60 B 79 102 181
16 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 61.53 B 83 98 181
17 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 61.31 B 80 100 180
18 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.88 C 82 95 177
19 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 62.09 B 83 93 176
20 OSKARSDOTTIR Hjoerdis Osk 25.06.1984 ISL 62.58 C 72 104 176
21 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna Hulda 16.01.1985 ISL 61.56 C 81 92 173
22 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 61.92 C 71 90 161
23 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 61.96 C 69 92 161
24 LARSEN Line Holst 21.06.1986 DEN 62.63 C 74 87 161
25 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna 17.12.1982 NED 62.16 C 74 84 158
--- STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 62.31 A 91 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 67.69 A 105 105 106 106
2 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.43 A 100 105 107 105
3 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.15 A 95 98 99 99
4 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.52 A 93 96 99 99
5 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.01 A 94 98 98 98
6 THOREN Carita Angelica 09.09.1991 SWE 68.39 A 98 101 101 98
7 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 68.43 A 92 95 95 95
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 67.69 A 90 93 94 94
9 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 66.70 B 80 85 87 87
10 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.71 A 87 87 91 87
11 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 67.80 B 85 85 87 85
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.86 B 80 83 84 80
13 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.63 B 78 78 81 78
14 SWAN Sarah Michelle 17.07.1993 IRL 66.69 B 68 70 72 72
15 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 68.32 B 70 70 --- 70
16 MC GLYNN Claire Jean 12.03.1987 IRL 63.95 B 60 63 66 63
--- SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 67.52 B 73 73 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.43 A 122 127 132 132
2 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 67.69 A 120 125 130 130
3 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.15 A 120 123 126 123
4 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.01 A 119 122 124 122
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.52 A 114 118 120 120
6 THOREN Carita Angelica 09.09.1991 SWE 68.39 A 119 122 124 119
7 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 67.69 A 110 113 114 113
8 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 68.43 A 110 113 118 113
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.63 B 105 110 110 110
10 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.71 A 105 110 113 110
11 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 67.80 B 106 109 112 109
12 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 66.70 B 95 100 103 103
13 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.86 B 95 100 101 101
14 MC GLYNN Claire Jean 12.03.1987 IRL 63.95 B 90 95 100 95
15 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 68.32 B 90 --- --- 90
16 SWAN Sarah Michelle 17.07.1993 IRL 66.69 B 83 87 87 83
17 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 67.52 B 83 85 --- 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.43 A 105 132 237
2 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 67.69 A 106 130 236
3 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.15 A 99 123 222
4 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.01 A 98 122 220
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.52 A 99 120 219
6 THOREN Carita Angelica 09.09.1991 SWE 68.39 A 98 119 217
7 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 68.43 A 95 113 208
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 67.69 A 94 113 207
9 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.71 A 87 110 197
10 KENISOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 67.80 B 85 109 194
11 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 66.70 B 87 103 190
12 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.63 B 78 110 188
13 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.86 B 80 101 181
14 HAUGE Karina 08.09.1988 DEN 68.32 B 70 90 160
15 MC GLYNN Claire Jean 12.03.1987 IRL 63.95 B 63 95 158
16 SWAN Sarah Michelle 17.07.1993 IRL 66.69 B 72 83 155
--- SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 67.52 B --- 83 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.46 A 110 113 115 115
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.87 A 102 107 110 110
3 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.20 A 106 110 112 110
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.87 A 97 100 102 102
5 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.22 A 99 102 106 102
6 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.33 A 98 101 103 101
7 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan 02.05.1993 RUS 74.38 A 97 101 105 101
8 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 A 99 102 102 99
9 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.44 B 93 93 96 96
10 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 74.46 B 92 92 95 92
11 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 72.12 B 87 91 94 91
12 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.05 B 88 91 93 91
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.22 B 85 89 91 89
14 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 73.16 B 75 80 84 80
15 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 74.43 B 77 77 77 77
16 REISER Josefin 03.04.1990 SWE 74.53 B 74 77 79 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.46 A 127 131 135 135
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.87 A 132 140 140 132
3 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.20 A 124 126 130 130
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.87 A 120 125 125 125
5 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan 02.05.1993 RUS 74.38 A 118 122 126 122
6 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 74.46 B 114 119 122 122
7 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.22 A 117 121 124 121
8 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.33 A 118 121 125 121
9 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 A 117 121 125 121
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.44 B 114 117 121 117
11 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.05 B 113 113 115 115
12 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 72.12 B 108 112 114 114
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.22 B 105 109 113 109
14 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 73.16 B 97 101 103 103
15 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 74.43 B 97 100 103 100
16 REISER Josefin 03.04.1990 SWE 74.53 B 97 100 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.46 A 115 135 250
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.87 A 110 132 242
3 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.20 A 110 130 240
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.87 A 102 125 227
5 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.22 A 102 121 223
6 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan 02.05.1993 RUS 74.38 A 101 122 223
7 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 74.33 A 101 121 222
8 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 A 99 121 220
9 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 74.46 B 92 122 214
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.44 B 96 117 213
11 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.05 B 91 115 206
12 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 72.12 B 91 114 205
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.22 B 89 109 198
14 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 73.16 B 80 103 183
15 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 74.43 B 77 100 177
16 REISER Josefin 03.04.1990 SWE 74.53 B 77 100 177

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.36 A 107 111 113 113
2 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 87.87 A 106 110 113 113
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 90.24 A 100 103 106 103
4 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 127.33 A 98 102 105 102
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 91.09 A 93 96 98 96
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 106.37 A 88 93 96 93
7 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova 15.10.1982 BUL 76.31 B 92 95 95 92
8 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 81.10 B 87 90 92 92
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 81.54 A 87 91 93 91
10 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 75.23 B 87 88 88 88
11 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 78.05 B 82 86 88 88
12 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 83.07 B 83 86 88 88
13 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula 02.05.1988 SWE 97.29 B 82 85 87 85
14 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 121.78 B 78 82 85 85
15 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 75.11 B 75 80 85 80
16 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 94.50 B 67 71 73 73
17 BENGTSSON Angelica 28.10.1986 SWE 75.04 B 67 67 72 72
18 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 87.63 B 68 72 75 72
19 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 84.60 B 55 60 62 62
--- BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 97.76 A 97 97 98 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.36 A 133 137 --- 137
2 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 87.87 A 128 132 136 136
3 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 97.76 A 125 128 131 131
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 90.24 A 123 127 130 127
5 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 127.33 A 121 125 125 121
6 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 81.10 B 112 117 120 120
7 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 106.37 A 120 120 130 120
8 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 91.09 A 110 110 117 117
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 81.54 A 110 113 115 115
10 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova 15.10.1982 BUL 76.31 B 106 110 111 111
11 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 83.07 B 102 107 111 111
12 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 75.23 B 106 110 113 110
13 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula 02.05.1988 SWE 97.29 B 102 107 111 107
14 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 121.78 B 97 97 103 103
15 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 75.11 B 95 102 102 95
16 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 87.63 B 79 85 87 87
17 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 94.50 B 83 86 87 87
18 BENGTSSON Angelica 28.10.1986 SWE 75.04 B 80 85 90 85
19 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 84.60 B 65 72 72 72
--- PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 78.05 B 103 105 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.36 A 113 137 250
2 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 87.87 A 113 136 249
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 90.24 A 103 127 230
4 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 127.33 A 102 121 223
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 91.09 A 96 117 213
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 106.37 A 93 120 213
7 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 81.10 B 92 120 212
8 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 81.54 A 91 115 206
9 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova 15.10.1982 BUL 76.31 B 92 111 203
10 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 83.07 B 88 111 199
11 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 75.23 B 88 110 198
12 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula 02.05.1988 SWE 97.29 B 85 107 192
13 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 121.78 B 85 103 188
14 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 75.11 B 80 95 175
15 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 94.50 B 73 87 160
16 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 87.63 B 72 87 159
17 BENGTSSON Angelica 28.10.1986 SWE 75.04 B 72 85 157
18 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 84.60 B 62 72 134
--- BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 97.76 A --- 131 ---
--- PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 78.05 B 88 --- ---
Calendar Jul. 2017
2017-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors