SOUTH-AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.94 A 117 142 259
2 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.94 A 100 134 234
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.88 A 103 130 233
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.57 A 103 126 229
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.81 A 95 120 215

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.98 A 133 165 298
2 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.97 A 132 155 287
3 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.00 A 119 150 269
4 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 61.97 A 118 148 266
5 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 58.60 A 119 145 264
6 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 58.95 B 108 143 251
7 LOPEZ CARRANZA Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 60.94 B 102 134 236
8 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.43 B 105 131 236
9 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.42 B 107 128 235
10 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 60.75 B 95 120 215

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.78 A 140 166 306
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.94 A 128 166 294
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 65.24 A 125 155 280
4 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.44 A 122 157 279
5 ANDRADE DE SOUSA Matheus Delan 14.11.1995 BRA 68.58 A 123 156 279
6 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 68.64 A 122 155 277
7 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 68.42 A 125 145 270

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 76.36 A 155 185 340
2 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.04 A 145 186 331
3 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 76.29 A 140 180 320
4 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.95 A 141 178 319
5 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 71.63 B 140 168 308
6 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.45 A 130 172 302
7 YOHAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 70.01 B 115 147 262
8 GOMES DOS SANTOS Jonatan 01.03.1996 BRA 75.53 B 115 146 261

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 78.97 A 145 185 330
2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 83.85 A 145 178 323
3 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 79.32 A 130 165 295
4 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 84.82 A 136 159 295
5 VARELA ARRIAGADA Ricardo Alexis 08.07.1997 CHI 78.13 A 125 145 270
6 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 83.81 A 120 143 263

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTINS Romario Paulo 03.08.1994 BRA 93.28 A 150 190 340
2 PALACIOS Ivan 13.07.1991 ARG 93.59 A 146 186 332
3 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 91.36 A 147 180 327
4 VALENCIA MONTESINOS Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 93.20 A 130 170 300
5 URRUTIA PEREZ Jose 27.11.1992 CHI 87.34 A 138 152 290

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.91 A 171 210 381
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.02 A 180 196 376
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.66 A 170 200 370
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.20 A 150 197 347

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.85 A 175 215 390
2 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 156.94 A 170 202 372
--- SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.12 A 190 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.94 A 112 117 120 117
2 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.57 A 103 103 103 103
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.88 A 98 101 103 103
4 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.94 A 100 100 103 100
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.81 A 90 95 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.94 A 142 142 150 142
2 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.94 A 127 131 134 134
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.88 A 126 130 131 130
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.57 A 126 126 130 126
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.81 A 115 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.94 A 117 142 259
2 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.94 A 100 134 234
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.88 A 103 130 233
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.57 A 103 126 229
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.81 A 95 120 215

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.98 A 130 130 133 133
2 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.97 A 125 129 132 132
3 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 58.60 A 115 119 122 119
4 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.00 A 115 119 120 119
5 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 61.97 A 110 115 118 118
6 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 58.95 B 105 105 108 108
7 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.42 B 100 105 107 107
8 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.43 B 100 105 107 105
9 LOPEZ CARRANZA Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 60.94 B 98 102 105 102
10 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 60.75 B 90 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.98 A 160 165 165 165
2 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.97 A 150 155 160 155
3 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.00 A 140 146 150 150
4 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 61.97 A 142 142 148 148
5 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 58.60 A 145 145 150 145
6 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 58.95 B 135 140 143 143
7 LOPEZ CARRANZA Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 60.94 B 130 134 136 134
8 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.43 B 127 131 134 131
9 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.42 B 128 133 133 128
10 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 60.75 B 120 125 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.98 A 133 165 298
2 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.97 A 132 155 287
3 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.00 A 119 150 269
4 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 61.97 A 118 148 266
5 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 58.60 A 119 145 264
6 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 58.95 B 108 143 251
7 LOPEZ CARRANZA Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 60.94 B 102 134 236
8 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.43 B 105 131 236
9 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.42 B 107 128 235
10 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 60.75 B 95 120 215

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.78 A 135 140 --- 140
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.94 A 122 126 128 128
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 65.24 A 115 120 125 125
4 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 68.42 A 118 122 125 125
5 ANDRADE DE SOUSA Matheus Delan 14.11.1995 BRA 68.58 A 120 123 123 123
6 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.44 A 117 122 125 122
7 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 68.64 A 122 126 126 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.78 A 166 166 --- 166
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.94 A 160 166 169 166
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.44 A 151 157 161 157
4 ANDRADE DE SOUSA Matheus Delan 14.11.1995 BRA 68.58 A 150 155 156 156
5 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 65.24 A 150 155 --- 155
6 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 68.64 A 148 155 158 155
7 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 68.42 A 145 145 151 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.78 A 140 166 306
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.94 A 128 166 294
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 65.24 A 125 155 280
4 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.44 A 122 157 279
5 ANDRADE DE SOUSA Matheus Delan 14.11.1995 BRA 68.58 A 123 156 279
6 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 68.64 A 122 155 277
7 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 68.42 A 125 145 270

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 76.36 A 150 155 155 155
2 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.04 A 145 150 150 145
3 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.95 A 132 136 141 141
4 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 71.63 B 135 140 143 140
5 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 76.29 A 135 135 140 140
6 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.45 A 130 135 136 130
7 YOHAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 70.01 B 110 115 118 115
8 GOMES DOS SANTOS Jonatan 01.03.1996 BRA 75.53 B 110 115 120 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.04 A 182 186 195 186
2 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 76.36 A 180 185 190 185
3 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 76.29 A 175 180 185 180
4 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.95 A 171 178 181 178
5 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.45 A 165 172 176 172
6 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 71.63 B 160 165 168 168
7 YOHAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 70.01 B 141 147 150 147
8 GOMES DOS SANTOS Jonatan 01.03.1996 BRA 75.53 B 140 145 146 146

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 76.36 A 155 185 340
2 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.04 A 145 186 331
3 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 76.29 A 140 180 320
4 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.95 A 141 178 319
5 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 71.63 B 140 168 308
6 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.45 A 130 172 302
7 YOHAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 70.01 B 115 147 262
8 GOMES DOS SANTOS Jonatan 01.03.1996 BRA 75.53 B 115 146 261

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 78.97 A 145 145 150 145
2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 83.85 A 145 150 150 145
3 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 84.82 A 127 131 136 136
4 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 79.32 A 130 130 136 130
5 VARELA ARRIAGADA Ricardo Alexis 08.07.1997 CHI 78.13 A 120 125 130 125
6 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 83.81 A 115 120 124 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 78.97 A 178 182 185 185
2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 83.85 A 171 178 182 178
3 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 79.32 A 160 165 170 165
4 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 84.82 A 159 162 --- 159
5 VARELA ARRIAGADA Ricardo Alexis 08.07.1997 CHI 78.13 A 145 145 150 145
6 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 83.81 A 143 143 148 143

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 78.97 A 145 185 330
2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 83.85 A 145 178 323
3 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 79.32 A 130 165 295
4 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 84.82 A 136 159 295
5 VARELA ARRIAGADA Ricardo Alexis 08.07.1997 CHI 78.13 A 125 145 270
6 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 83.81 A 120 143 263

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTINS Romario Paulo 03.08.1994 BRA 93.28 A 145 150 155 150
2 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 91.36 A 143 147 147 147
3 PALACIOS Ivan 13.07.1991 ARG 93.59 A 140 145 146 146
4 URRUTIA PEREZ Jose 27.11.1992 CHI 87.34 A 125 132 138 138
5 VALENCIA MONTESINOS Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 93.20 A 123 123 130 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTINS Romario Paulo 03.08.1994 BRA 93.28 A 180 185 190 190
2 PALACIOS Ivan 13.07.1991 ARG 93.59 A 170 180 186 186
3 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 91.36 A 180 185 185 180
4 VALENCIA MONTESINOS Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 93.20 A 162 170 175 170
5 URRUTIA PEREZ Jose 27.11.1992 CHI 87.34 A 145 152 160 152

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTINS Romario Paulo 03.08.1994 BRA 93.28 A 150 190 340
2 PALACIOS Ivan 13.07.1991 ARG 93.59 A 146 186 332
3 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 91.36 A 147 180 327
4 VALENCIA MONTESINOS Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 93.20 A 130 170 300
5 URRUTIA PEREZ Jose 27.11.1992 CHI 87.34 A 138 152 290

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.02 A 170 175 180 180
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.91 A 167 171 176 171
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.66 A 165 170 170 170
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.20 A 145 150 150 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.91 A 205 210 216 210
2 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.66 A 200 207 207 200
3 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.20 A 192 192 197 197
4 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.02 A 196 196 196 196

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.91 A 171 210 381
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.02 A 180 196 376
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.66 A 170 200 370
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.20 A 150 197 347

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.12 A 190 200 --- 190
2 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.85 A 165 171 175 175
3 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 156.94 A 163 170 170 170

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.85 A 204 210 215 215
2 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 156.94 A 202 202 209 202
--- SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.12 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.85 A 175 215 390
2 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 156.94 A 170 202 372
--- SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.12 A 190 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.84 A 79 100 179
2 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.89 A 72 81 153
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.42 A 61 83 144
4 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.85 A 58 75 133

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.58 A 90 105 195
2 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.68 A 86 105 191
3 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.62 A 83 105 188
4 VERA Gabriela Yoshie 05.10.1985 CHI 52.64 A 75 90 165
5 CARRERO ASPAJO Jeidy 30.01.1999 PER 52.46 A 67 76 143
--- RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 52.88 A --- 86 ---
--- MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 49.31 A 80 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.79 A 92 112 204
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.86 A 88 110 198
3 NASCIMENTO SILVA A FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 57.86 A 84 101 185
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 56.67 A 75 93 168
5 MUNOZ MIRANDA Barbara Yocelyn 18.01.1996 CHI 57.61 A 76 90 166
6 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 56.94 A 73 92 165

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 59.67 A 102 117 219
2 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 62.76 A 87 117 204
3 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.93 A 81 110 191
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 62.00 A 80 103 183
5 LIMAS ROSALES Ercila Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 62.22 A 76 96 172

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.84 A 101 130 231
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 64.49 A 102 126 228
3 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.39 A 90 115 205
4 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.54 A 90 115 205
5 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie Patricia 30.05.1985 CHI 64.73 A 85 101 186
6 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 63.13 A 77 106 183

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.85 A 110 130 240
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 70.41 A 100 135 235
3 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.76 A 105 120 225
4 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka 01.08.1983 CHI 74.96 A 80 95 175
--- VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.66 A --- 130 ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.70 A 118 147 265
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 101.03 A 111 150 261
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 100.84 A 111 140 251
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 99.11 A 95 112 207

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.84 A 75 79 81 79
2 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.89 A 65 70 72 72
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.42 A 57 59 61 61
4 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.85 A 55 58 90 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.84 A 95 100 103 100
2 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.42 A 76 80 83 83
3 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.89 A 81 81 83 81
4 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.85 A 70 75 77 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.84 A 79 100 179
2 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.89 A 72 81 153
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.42 A 61 83 144
4 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.85 A 58 75 133

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.58 A 85 90 92 90
2 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.68 A 83 86 86 86
3 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.62 A 80 83 83 83
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 49.31 A 77 80 83 80
5 VERA Gabriela Yoshie 05.10.1985 CHI 52.64 A 70 75 75 75
6 CARRERO ASPAJO Jeidy 30.01.1999 PER 52.46 A 62 65 67 67
--- RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 52.88 A 69 69 69 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.58 A 102 105 110 105
2 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.62 A 100 100 105 105
3 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.68 A 105 110 110 105
4 VERA Gabriela Yoshie 05.10.1985 CHI 52.64 A 90 96 96 90
5 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 52.88 A 81 86 91 86
6 CARRERO ASPAJO Jeidy 30.01.1999 PER 52.46 A 76 80 80 76
--- MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 49.31 A 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.58 A 90 105 195
2 LEMOS ROBLEDO Ana Margot 24.04.1986 COL 52.68 A 86 105 191
3 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.62 A 83 105 188
4 VERA Gabriela Yoshie 05.10.1985 CHI 52.64 A 75 90 165
5 CARRERO ASPAJO Jeidy 30.01.1999 PER 52.46 A 67 76 143
--- RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 52.88 A --- 86 ---
--- MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 49.31 A 80 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.79 A 85 90 92 92
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.86 A 88 90 91 88
3 NASCIMENTO SILVA A FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 57.86 A 80 80 84 84
4 MUNOZ MIRANDA Barbara Yocelyn 18.01.1996 CHI 57.61 A 70 74 76 76
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 56.67 A 70 73 75 75
6 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 56.94 A 67 70 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.79 A 108 112 --- 112
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.86 A 110 110 115 110
3 NASCIMENTO SILVA A FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 57.86 A 96 101 --- 101
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 56.67 A 90 93 95 93
5 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 56.94 A 86 90 92 92
6 MUNOZ MIRANDA Barbara Yocelyn 18.01.1996 CHI 57.61 A 85 90 92 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.79 A 92 112 204
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.86 A 88 110 198
3 NASCIMENTO SILVA A FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 57.86 A 84 101 185
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 56.67 A 75 93 168
5 MUNOZ MIRANDA Barbara Yocelyn 18.01.1996 CHI 57.61 A 76 90 166
6 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 56.94 A 73 92 165

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 59.67 A 95 100 102 102
2 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 62.76 A 87 87 92 87
3 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.93 A 81 81 85 81
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 62.00 A 73 77 80 80
5 LIMAS ROSALES Ercila Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 62.22 A 73 76 78 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 59.67 A 117 117 123 117
2 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 62.76 A 112 117 121 117
3 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.93 A 105 110 110 110
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 62.00 A 96 100 103 103
5 LIMAS ROSALES Ercila Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 62.22 A 90 94 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 59.67 A 102 117 219
2 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 62.76 A 87 117 204
3 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.93 A 81 110 191
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 62.00 A 80 103 183
5 LIMAS ROSALES Ercila Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 62.22 A 76 96 172

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 64.49 A 95 100 102 102
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.84 A 98 101 103 101
3 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.39 A 87 90 93 90
4 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.54 A 90 90 94 90
5 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie Patricia 30.05.1985 CHI 64.73 A 75 80 85 85
6 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 63.13 A 72 75 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.84 A 125 130 130 130
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 64.49 A 122 126 130 126
3 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.39 A 111 115 120 115
4 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.54 A 110 110 115 115
5 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 63.13 A 98 103 106 106
6 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie Patricia 30.05.1985 CHI 64.73 A 95 101 107 101

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.84 A 101 130 231
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 64.49 A 102 126 228
3 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.39 A 90 115 205
4 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.54 A 90 115 205
5 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie Patricia 30.05.1985 CHI 64.73 A 85 101 186
6 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 63.13 A 77 106 183

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.85 A 105 110 113 110
2 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.76 A 105 105 110 105
3 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 70.41 A 100 100 100 100
4 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka 01.08.1983 CHI 74.96 A 75 80 80 80
--- VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.66 A 105 105 108 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 70.41 A 130 135 140 135
2 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.66 A 130 135 136 130
3 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.85 A 130 135 140 130
4 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.76 A 120 130 --- 120
5 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka 01.08.1983 CHI 74.96 A 90 95 101 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.85 A 110 130 240
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 70.41 A 100 135 235
3 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.76 A 105 120 225
4 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka 01.08.1983 CHI 74.96 A 80 95 175
--- VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.66 A --- 130 ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.70 A 114 118 118 118
2 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 100.84 A 107 107 111 111
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 101.03 A 108 111 114 111
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 99.11 A 85 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 101.03 A 142 147 150 150
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.70 A 142 147 150 147
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 100.84 A 135 140 142 140
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 99.11 A 105 112 117 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.70 A 118 147 265
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 101.03 A 111 150 261
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 100.84 A 111 140 251
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 99.11 A 95 112 207
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors