2016 ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Cheng 18.11.1997 CHN 55.70 A 126 159 285
2 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.55 A 130 154 284
3 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.60 A 126 147 273
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.50 A 120 148 268
5 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.80 A 113 144 257
6 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.60 A 115 140 255
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 110 143 253
8 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.60 B 110 140 250
9 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.50 A 113 130 243
10 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 55.75 A 110 132 242
11 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.75 A 111 130 241
12 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.70 B 113 127 240
13 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.35 B 105 133 238
14 MAHAJAN Dipak Ramesh 22.10.1991 IND 55.80 B 106 129 235
15 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.70 B 106 128 234
16 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.85 B 103 128 231
17 GARCIA Rowel 16.12.1996 PHI 55.05 B 103 125 228
18 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.75 B 100 115 215

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.70 A 130 158 288
2 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.50 A 124 158 282
3 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 61.20 A 125 152 277
4 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.25 A 123 151 274
5 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.80 A 122 151 273
6 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 61.50 A 115 150 265
7 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.70 A 116 143 259
8 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.90 B 116 143 259
9 PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K. 26.10.1993 SRI 61.70 B 113 145 258
10 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.65 A 111 145 256
11 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 60.90 B 111 144 255
12 GOPAL Anbarasu 16.04.1986 IND 61.90 B 115 140 255
13 MACROHON Karl Louise 30.04.1995 PHI 61.20 B 105 130 235
14 ALMOHAMMAD ALJASSEM Jaber 02.01.1997 SYR 61.70 B 105 126 231
15 BATTUR Bayarnyam 08.09.1991 MGL 61.30 B 100 122 222
16 THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.40 B 100 120 220
17 NAZAROV Rustam 21.11.1991 TJK 61.60 B 100 116 216
18 ATILANO Elbert Jr 01.04.1998 PHI 59.10 B 90 110 200
19 BELKANA Adnan Karim Dad Ali 05.09.1993 UAE 62.00 B 87 111 198
--- ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.65 A 125 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.55 A 150 188 338
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.75 A 150 185 335
3 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 68.55 A 141 181 322
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.00 A 139 177 316
5 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 68.05 A 140 175 315
6 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 68.35 A 142 172 314
7 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.70 A 137 174 311
8 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.65 A 136 165 301
9 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.80 B 133 168 301
10 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.40 A 132 167 299
11 KANGKEEREE Wattana 19.11.1994 THA 68.50 C 139 159 298
12 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 67.95 B 135 160 295
13 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.55 B 131 159 290
14 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 68.30 B 132 157 289
15 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.40 B 125 162 287
16 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 68.40 B 125 161 286
17 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 68.10 B 130 147 277
18 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.85 B 118 152 270
19 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 68.40 C 112 145 257
20 DINGLASA Joshua 01.12.1995 PHI 67.30 C 110 142 252
21 ENKHTAIVAN Oyunbat 12.03.1994 MGL 68.80 C 110 125 235
22 KHAKBERDIEV Abdukhakim 22.08.1998 TJK 68.50 C 100 130 230
23 YOSUFZAI M. Mustafaa 28.02.1997 AFG 68.30 C 97 125 222
--- DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.75 B --- 160 ---
--- BUDEBS Ahmad 31.08.1997 UAE 67.40 C 95 --- ---
--- ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 67.15 B --- 162 ---
--- ABU JAME Mohammad Ahmad Abdul K. 14.01.1993 JOR 68.00 C --- 135 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.40 A 157 191 348
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.60 A 158 189 347
3 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.10 A 156 190 346
4 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 70.70 A 160 180 340
5 MOHAMMED KADHUM Karrar M. J. M. K. 25.07.1995 IRQ 76.80 A 148 175 323
6 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 73.90 A 140 181 321
7 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.70 A 145 175 320
8 MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.80 A 140 177 317
9 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 77.00 B 145 172 317
10 LORO Wellkinson Peuji 16.11.1995 MAS 76.40 A 145 171 316
11 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 70.60 B 145 170 315
12 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 76.05 B 131 162 293
13 SARMAD Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 76.50 A 133 160 293
14 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 74.50 B 126 165 291
15 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 76.65 B 130 160 290
16 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.70 B 125 162 287
17 CHULUUNTSETSEG Ochirkhuyag 12.05.1995 MGL 76.25 B 127 150 277
18 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 73.35 B 115 140 255
19 BUDEBS Mohammad Jassim Abdulla Ali 31.08.1997 UAE 71.90 B 95 130 225
--- MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 76.70 A 151 --- ---
--- ULZIIDALAI Bayanmunkh 22.08.1995 MGL 74.85 B 103 --- ---
DSQ RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.05 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.40 A 168 205 373
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 84.20 A 158 198 356
3 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 77.95 A 165 190 355
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.40 A 161 192 353
5 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 84.80 A 160 190 350
6 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.10 A 150 196 346
7 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.15 A 150 186 336
8 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.80 B 150 185 335
9 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.70 B 143 187 330
10 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.70 B 154 175 329
11 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 84.60 B 143 183 326
12 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.60 B 141 175 316
13 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.80 B 138 178 316
14 ALI Aldaya 25.03.1992 SYR 84.10 C 147 168 315
15 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 84.05 C 130 172 302
16 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 81.95 C 120 147 267
17 REDULLA Nestor Jr 29.01.1995 PHI 83.90 C 118 148 266
18 BYAMBAJARGAL Tsend-Ayush 14.08.1993 MGL 83.40 C 117 148 265
19 MUNKHDELGER Gantulga 22.07.1989 MGL 79.50 C 110 135 245
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 85.00 B --- --- ---
--- ABDURABU Aiman Abdullah Saleh 15.12.1998 YEM 83.10 C --- 125 ---
--- LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.50 A 158 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 93.80 A 175 211 386
2 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.15 A 174 200 374
3 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.90 A 160 208 368
4 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 93.35 A 168 200 368
5 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.30 A 165 190 355
6 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 89.45 A 165 175 340
7 MOHANAD Almishayyikh 04.01.1991 IRQ 93.40 A 148 190 338
8 CHEN Sheng-Ying 10.05.1989 TPE 93.80 A 145 186 331
9 AKAMATSU Tetsurou 21.10.1994 JPN 93.40 B 148 180 328
10 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 93.15 A 140 182 322
11 ALI Alhazzaa 01.01.1990 SYR 93.50 B 142 178 320
12 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 93.55 B 146 172 318
13 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.30 B 135 171 306
14 KARUNARATHNA CHANDRATHILAKE A T S 12.11.1985 SRI 93.75 B 125 170 295
15 ABOUDI Mohammad Nabeel Bahjat 23.11.1989 JOR 88.35 B 137 155 292
--- ALMULAD Mustafa Radha A 03.10.1986 KSA 93.10 B 135 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.45 A 180 221 401
2 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.55 A 183 211 394
3 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.25 A 168 218 386
4 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.00 A 168 208 376
5 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.75 A 168 201 369
6 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 103.05 A 160 200 360
7 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.80 A 155 184 339
8 HASSAN Majd 06.08.1996 SYR 103.15 B 152 186 338
9 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.55 B 153 185 338
10 ELISHA Louis Tan Kim Ho 23.10.1992 MAS 104.40 B 140 172 312
11 PETERS Shanaka Madusanka 10.10.1991 SRI 101.60 B 127 170 297
12 NOORI Abdulraouf 06.09.1978 AFG 103.40 B 115 135 250
--- TASHTANBEKOV Azat 24.05.1996 KGZ 94.15 B 140 --- ---
--- ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 103.30 A 181 --- ---
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.40 A 170 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 152.40 A 191 241 432
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.50 A 190 237 427
3 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 146.55 A 180 247 427
4 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 110.00 A 191 235 426
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 142.00 A 186 232 418
6 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 145.25 A 184 232 416
7 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 116.30 A 180 221 401
8 LEE Jaesang 11.09.1994 KOR 129.80 A 170 220 390
9 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 144.40 A 174 202 376
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 128.25 A 165 205 370
11 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 149.50 A 157 200 357
12 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 146.45 B 154 195 349
13 WANG Yu-Hsiang 11.06.1995 TPE 124.40 B 145 188 333
14 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 141.15 B 131 168 299
15 AWAJAN Mohammad Ahmad Mohammad 17.03.1991 JOR 108.75 B 137 160 297
DSQ DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 132.30 B --- --- ---
DSQ MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 121.30 B --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.55 A 125 127 130 130
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.60 A 121 126 126 126
3 MENG Cheng 18.11.1997 CHN 55.70 A 122 126 128 126
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.50 A 120 120 125 120
5 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.60 A 115 120 122 115
6 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.50 A 110 113 113 113
7 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.70 B 110 113 115 113
8 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.80 A 112 112 113 113
9 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.75 A 108 111 115 111
10 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.60 B 105 110 110 110
11 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 55.75 A 105 110 115 110
12 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 110 115 115 110
13 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.70 B 106 108 108 106
14 MAHAJAN Dipak Ramesh 22.10.1991 IND 55.80 B 101 106 106 106
15 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.35 B 100 105 107 105
16 GARCIA Rowel 16.12.1996 PHI 55.05 B 95 100 103 103
17 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.85 B 100 100 103 103
18 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.75 B 90 95 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Cheng 18.11.1997 CHN 55.70 A 151 159 159 159
2 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.55 A 150 154 160 154
3 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.50 A 148 153 153 148
4 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.60 A 142 147 147 147
5 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.80 A 140 144 144 144
6 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 137 143 145 143
7 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.60 A 140 143 143 140
8 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.60 B 133 140 140 140
9 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.35 B 125 129 133 133
10 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 55.75 A 125 132 136 132
11 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.50 A 130 130 135 130
12 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.75 A 130 130 134 130
13 MAHAJAN Dipak Ramesh 22.10.1991 IND 55.80 B 129 134 135 129
14 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.70 B 128 128 130 128
15 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.85 B 125 125 128 128
16 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.70 B 127 130 130 127
17 GARCIA Rowel 16.12.1996 PHI 55.05 B 115 121 125 125
18 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.75 B 110 115 118 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Cheng 18.11.1997 CHN 55.70 A 126 159 285
2 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.55 A 130 154 284
3 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.60 A 126 147 273
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.50 A 120 148 268
5 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.80 A 113 144 257
6 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.60 A 115 140 255
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 110 143 253
8 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.60 B 110 140 250
9 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.50 A 113 130 243
10 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 55.75 A 110 132 242
11 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.75 A 111 130 241
12 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.70 B 113 127 240
13 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.35 B 105 133 238
14 MAHAJAN Dipak Ramesh 22.10.1991 IND 55.80 B 106 129 235
15 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.70 B 106 128 234
16 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 55.85 B 103 128 231
17 GARCIA Rowel 16.12.1996 PHI 55.05 B 103 125 228
18 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.75 B 100 115 215

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.70 A 120 125 130 130
2 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 61.20 A 118 123 125 125
3 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.65 A 123 125 130 125
4 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.50 A 120 124 124 124
5 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.25 A 118 123 123 123
6 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.80 A 115 119 122 122
7 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.70 A 110 116 116 116
8 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.90 B 112 112 116 116
9 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 61.50 A 115 120 120 115
10 GOPAL Anbarasu 16.04.1986 IND 61.90 B 111 115 117 115
11 PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K. 26.10.1993 SRI 61.70 B 112 112 113 113
12 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 60.90 B 111 111 117 111
13 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.65 A 107 111 115 111
14 MACROHON Karl Louise 30.04.1995 PHI 61.20 B 105 110 110 105
15 ALMOHAMMAD ALJASSEM Jaber 02.01.1997 SYR 61.70 B 98 105 109 105
16 BATTUR Bayarnyam 08.09.1991 MGL 61.30 B 95 100 105 100
17 THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.40 B 100 107 108 100
18 NAZAROV Rustam 21.11.1991 TJK 61.60 B 95 100 105 100
19 ATILANO Elbert Jr 01.04.1998 PHI 59.10 B 85 90 90 90
20 BELKANA Adnan Karim Dad Ali 05.09.1993 UAE 62.00 B 80 86 87 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.50 A 158 158 164 158
2 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.70 A 152 158 161 158
3 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 61.20 A 145 152 152 152
4 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.25 A 151 155 155 151
5 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.80 A 151 156 156 151
6 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 61.50 A 145 150 150 150
7 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.65 A 145 145 151 145
8 PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K. 26.10.1993 SRI 61.70 B 140 145 147 145
9 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 60.90 B 137 144 144 144
10 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.70 A 143 143 150 143
11 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.90 B 138 138 143 143
12 GOPAL Anbarasu 16.04.1986 IND 61.90 B 140 145 145 140
13 MACROHON Karl Louise 30.04.1995 PHI 61.20 B 125 130 135 130
14 ALMOHAMMAD ALJASSEM Jaber 02.01.1997 SYR 61.70 B 118 126 126 126
15 BATTUR Bayarnyam 08.09.1991 MGL 61.30 B 122 129 131 122
16 THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.40 B 120 124 124 120
17 NAZAROV Rustam 21.11.1991 TJK 61.60 B 116 121 121 116
18 BELKANA Adnan Karim Dad Ali 05.09.1993 UAE 62.00 B 100 106 111 111
19 ATILANO Elbert Jr 01.04.1998 PHI 59.10 B 105 110 115 110
--- ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.65 A 152 152 153 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.70 A 130 158 288
2 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.50 A 124 158 282
3 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 61.20 A 125 152 277
4 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.25 A 123 151 274
5 ALABDULLATIF Abdullatif Khdher A 10.05.1982 KSA 61.80 A 122 151 273
6 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 61.50 A 115 150 265
7 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.70 A 116 143 259
8 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.90 B 116 143 259
9 PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K. 26.10.1993 SRI 61.70 B 113 145 258
10 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.65 A 111 145 256
11 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 60.90 B 111 144 255
12 GOPAL Anbarasu 16.04.1986 IND 61.90 B 115 140 255
13 MACROHON Karl Louise 30.04.1995 PHI 61.20 B 105 130 235
14 ALMOHAMMAD ALJASSEM Jaber 02.01.1997 SYR 61.70 B 105 126 231
15 BATTUR Bayarnyam 08.09.1991 MGL 61.30 B 100 122 222
16 THAPA Bikash 23.03.1989 NEP 61.40 B 100 120 220
17 NAZAROV Rustam 21.11.1991 TJK 61.60 B 100 116 216
18 ATILANO Elbert Jr 01.04.1998 PHI 59.10 B 90 110 200
19 BELKANA Adnan Karim Dad Ali 05.09.1993 UAE 62.00 B 87 111 198
--- ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.65 A 125 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.55 A 143 147 150 150
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.75 A 145 150 151 150
3 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 68.35 A 138 142 145 142
4 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 68.55 A 141 145 145 141
5 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 68.05 A 135 140 145 140
6 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.00 A 139 139 143 139
7 KANGKEEREE Wattana 19.11.1994 THA 68.50 C 130 135 139 139
8 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.70 A 137 137 140 137
9 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.65 A 131 136 136 136
10 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 67.95 B 125 130 135 135
11 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.80 B 128 133 137 133
12 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 68.30 B 128 132 132 132
13 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.40 A 128 132 135 132
14 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.55 B 126 131 131 131
15 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 68.10 B 125 130 130 130
16 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 68.40 B 125 128 128 125
17 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.40 B 120 120 125 125
18 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.85 B 113 118 122 118
19 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 68.40 C 107 107 112 112
20 DINGLASA Joshua 01.12.1995 PHI 67.30 C 110 115 115 110
21 ENKHTAIVAN Oyunbat 12.03.1994 MGL 68.80 C 107 110 113 110
22 KHAKBERDIEV Abdukhakim 22.08.1998 TJK 68.50 C 95 100 105 100
23 YOSUFZAI M. Mustafaa 28.02.1997 AFG 68.30 C 90 97 103 97
24 BUDEBS Ahmad 31.08.1997 UAE 67.40 C 90 95 98 95
--- DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.75 B 130 130 130 ---
--- ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 67.15 B 125 125 125 ---
--- ABU JAME Mohammad Ahmad Abdul K. 14.01.1993 JOR 68.00 C 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.55 A 181 185 188 188
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.75 A 181 185 188 185
3 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 68.55 A 176 181 188 181
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.00 A 175 177 179 177
5 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 68.05 A 166 170 175 175
6 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.70 A 174 174 182 174
7 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 68.35 A 167 172 178 172
8 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.80 B 160 168 173 168
9 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.40 A 167 172 172 167
10 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.65 A 163 165 171 165
11 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 67.15 B 155 162 167 162
12 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.40 B 156 162 165 162
13 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 68.40 B 155 161 164 161
14 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 67.95 B 160 165 167 160
15 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.75 B 160 164 166 160
16 KANGKEEREE Wattana 19.11.1994 THA 68.50 C 150 155 159 159
17 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.55 B 154 159 159 159
18 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 68.30 B 157 158 163 157
19 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.85 B 150 150 152 152
20 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 68.10 B 147 147 152 147
21 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 68.40 C 135 140 145 145
22 DINGLASA Joshua 01.12.1995 PHI 67.30 C 137 142 147 142
23 ABU JAME Mohammad Ahmad Abdul K. 14.01.1993 JOR 68.00 C 130 135 138 135
24 KHAKBERDIEV Abdukhakim 22.08.1998 TJK 68.50 C 120 125 130 130
25 YOSUFZAI M. Mustafaa 28.02.1997 AFG 68.30 C 115 120 125 125
26 ENKHTAIVAN Oyunbat 12.03.1994 MGL 68.80 C 125 133 133 125
--- BUDEBS Ahmad 31.08.1997 UAE 67.40 C 116 116 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.55 A 150 188 338
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 68.75 A 150 185 335
3 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 68.55 A 141 181 322
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.00 A 139 177 316
5 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 68.05 A 140 175 315
6 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 68.35 A 142 172 314
7 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.70 A 137 174 311
8 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.65 A 136 165 301
9 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.80 B 133 168 301
10 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.40 A 132 167 299
11 KANGKEEREE Wattana 19.11.1994 THA 68.50 C 139 159 298
12 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 67.95 B 135 160 295
13 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.55 B 131 159 290
14 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 68.30 B 132 157 289
15 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.40 B 125 162 287
16 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 68.40 B 125 161 286
17 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 68.10 B 130 147 277
18 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.85 B 118 152 270
19 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 68.40 C 112 145 257
20 DINGLASA Joshua 01.12.1995 PHI 67.30 C 110 142 252
21 ENKHTAIVAN Oyunbat 12.03.1994 MGL 68.80 C 110 125 235
22 KHAKBERDIEV Abdukhakim 22.08.1998 TJK 68.50 C 100 130 230
23 YOSUFZAI M. Mustafaa 28.02.1997 AFG 68.30 C 97 125 222
--- DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 68.75 B --- 160 ---
--- BUDEBS Ahmad 31.08.1997 UAE 67.40 C 95 --- ---
--- ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 67.15 B --- 162 ---
--- ABU JAME Mohammad Ahmad Abdul K. 14.01.1993 JOR 68.00 C --- 135 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 70.70 A 150 155 160 160
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.60 A 153 153 158 158
3 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.40 A 152 157 157 157
4 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.10 A 151 156 161 156
5 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 76.70 A 146 151 156 151
6 MOHAMMED KADHUM Karrar M. J. M. K. 25.07.1995 IRQ 76.80 A 145 148 152 148
7 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 70.60 B 140 145 150 145
8 LORO Wellkinson Peuji 16.11.1995 MAS 76.40 A 137 141 145 145
9 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.70 A 145 151 153 145
10 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 77.00 B 135 140 145 145
11 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 73.90 A 140 147 150 140
12 MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.80 A 135 140 140 140
13 SARMAD Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 76.50 A 130 130 133 133
14 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 76.05 B 126 131 131 131
15 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 76.65 B 130 135 135 130
16 CHULUUNTSETSEG Ochirkhuyag 12.05.1995 MGL 76.25 B 120 126 127 127
17 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 74.50 B 120 126 126 126
18 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.70 B 120 125 130 125
19 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 73.35 B 105 110 115 115
20 ULZIIDALAI Bayanmunkh 22.08.1995 MGL 74.85 B 103 103 108 103
21 BUDEBS Mohammad Jassim Abdulla Ali 31.08.1997 UAE 71.90 B 95 95 102 95
DSQ RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.05 B 105 105 110 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.40 A 183 191 191 191
2 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.10 A 188 188 190 190
3 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.60 A 189 189 189 189
4 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 73.90 A 175 181 181 181
5 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 70.70 A 170 180 188 180
6 MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.80 A 165 170 177 177
7 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.70 A 175 175 175 175
8 MOHAMMED KADHUM Karrar M. J. M. K. 25.07.1995 IRQ 76.80 A 170 175 179 175
9 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 77.00 B 172 177 177 172
10 LORO Wellkinson Peuji 16.11.1995 MAS 76.40 A 165 171 171 171
11 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 70.60 B 170 175 177 170
12 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 74.50 B 155 162 165 165
13 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 76.05 B 162 167 167 162
14 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.70 B 155 162 166 162
15 SARMAD Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 76.50 A 160 160 166 160
16 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 76.65 B 160 164 164 160
17 CHULUUNTSETSEG Ochirkhuyag 12.05.1995 MGL 76.25 B 150 150 160 150
18 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 73.35 B 135 135 140 140
19 BUDEBS Mohammad Jassim Abdulla Ali 31.08.1997 UAE 71.90 B 120 127 130 130
--- MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 76.70 A 180 180 180 ---
--- ULZIIDALAI Bayanmunkh 22.08.1995 MGL 74.85 B 147 --- --- ---
DSQ RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.05 B 145 145 145 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.40 A 157 191 348
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.60 A 158 189 347
3 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.10 A 156 190 346
4 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 70.70 A 160 180 340
5 MOHAMMED KADHUM Karrar M. J. M. K. 25.07.1995 IRQ 76.80 A 148 175 323
6 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 73.90 A 140 181 321
7 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.70 A 145 175 320
8 MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.80 A 140 177 317
9 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 77.00 B 145 172 317
10 LORO Wellkinson Peuji 16.11.1995 MAS 76.40 A 145 171 316
11 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 70.60 B 145 170 315
12 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 76.05 B 131 162 293
13 SARMAD Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 76.50 A 133 160 293
14 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 74.50 B 126 165 291
15 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 76.65 B 130 160 290
16 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.70 B 125 162 287
17 CHULUUNTSETSEG Ochirkhuyag 12.05.1995 MGL 76.25 B 127 150 277
18 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 73.35 B 115 140 255
19 BUDEBS Mohammad Jassim Abdulla Ali 31.08.1997 UAE 71.90 B 95 130 225
--- MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 76.70 A 151 --- ---
--- ULZIIDALAI Bayanmunkh 22.08.1995 MGL 74.85 B 103 --- ---
DSQ RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.05 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.40 A 160 165 168 168
2 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 77.95 A 160 165 165 165
3 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.40 A 155 161 161 161
4 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 84.80 A 155 160 163 160
5 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 84.20 A 157 158 163 158
6 LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.50 A 158 162 162 158
7 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.70 B 150 153 154 154
8 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.10 A 145 150 155 150
9 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.15 A 150 150 155 150
10 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.80 B 145 150 154 150
11 ALI Aldaya 25.03.1992 SYR 84.10 C 135 143 147 147
12 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 84.60 B 143 143 143 143
13 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.70 B 138 143 147 143
14 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.60 B 141 145 145 141
15 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.80 B 138 138 142 138
16 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 84.05 C 130 130 135 130
17 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 81.95 C 115 120 125 120
18 REDULLA Nestor Jr 29.01.1995 PHI 83.90 C 110 115 118 118
19 BYAMBAJARGAL Tsend-Ayush 14.08.1993 MGL 83.40 C 116 117 122 117
20 MUNKHDELGER Gantulga 22.07.1989 MGL 79.50 C 100 110 116 110
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 85.00 B 145 145 145 ---
--- ABDURABU Aiman Abdullah Saleh 15.12.1998 YEM 83.10 C 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.40 A 200 205 205 205
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 84.20 A 190 198 200 198
3 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.10 A 191 196 200 196
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.40 A 192 199 199 192
5 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 77.95 A 180 190 195 190
6 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 84.80 A 185 190 195 190
7 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.70 B 180 180 187 187
8 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.15 A 186 192 195 186
9 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.80 B 180 185 191 185
10 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 84.60 B 183 183 191 183
11 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.80 B 172 178 178 178
12 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.60 B 175 175 180 175
13 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.70 B 175 181 181 175
14 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 84.05 C 165 172 177 172
15 ALI Aldaya 25.03.1992 SYR 84.10 C 160 168 173 168
16 BYAMBAJARGAL Tsend-Ayush 14.08.1993 MGL 83.40 C 141 148 153 148
17 REDULLA Nestor Jr 29.01.1995 PHI 83.90 C 143 148 153 148
18 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 81.95 C 140 145 147 147
19 MUNKHDELGER Gantulga 22.07.1989 MGL 79.50 C 135 145 152 135
20 ABDURABU Aiman Abdullah Saleh 15.12.1998 YEM 83.10 C 115 125 130 125
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 85.00 B 185 185 --- ---
--- LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.50 A 196 196 196 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.40 A 168 205 373
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 84.20 A 158 198 356
3 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 77.95 A 165 190 355
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.40 A 161 192 353
5 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 84.80 A 160 190 350
6 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.10 A 150 196 346
7 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.15 A 150 186 336
8 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 84.80 B 150 185 335
9 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.70 B 143 187 330
10 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.70 B 154 175 329
11 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 84.60 B 143 183 326
12 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.60 B 141 175 316
13 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.80 B 138 178 316
14 ALI Aldaya 25.03.1992 SYR 84.10 C 147 168 315
15 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 84.05 C 130 172 302
16 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 81.95 C 120 147 267
17 REDULLA Nestor Jr 29.01.1995 PHI 83.90 C 118 148 266
18 BYAMBAJARGAL Tsend-Ayush 14.08.1993 MGL 83.40 C 117 148 265
19 MUNKHDELGER Gantulga 22.07.1989 MGL 79.50 C 110 135 245
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 85.00 B --- --- ---
--- ABDURABU Aiman Abdullah Saleh 15.12.1998 YEM 83.10 C --- 125 ---
--- LIM Youngchul 18.11.1987 KOR 84.50 A 158 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 93.80 A 165 171 175 175
2 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.15 A 165 170 174 174
3 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 93.35 A 165 168 168 168
4 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 89.45 A 157 162 165 165
5 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.30 A 160 165 170 165
6 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.90 A 155 160 160 160
7 MOHANAD Almishayyikh 04.01.1991 IRQ 93.40 A 142 148 151 148
8 AKAMATSU Tetsurou 21.10.1994 JPN 93.40 B 140 145 148 148
9 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 93.55 B 141 146 149 146
10 CHEN Sheng-Ying 10.05.1989 TPE 93.80 A 141 141 145 145
11 ALI Alhazzaa 01.01.1990 SYR 93.50 B 138 142 148 142
12 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 93.15 A 140 140 140 140
13 ABOUDI Mohammad Nabeel Bahjat 23.11.1989 JOR 88.35 B 130 137 143 137
14 ALMULAD Mustafa Radha A 03.10.1986 KSA 93.10 B 135 135 139 135
15 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.30 B 135 140 143 135
16 KARUNARATHNA CHANDRATHILAKE A T S 12.11.1985 SRI 93.75 B 125 130 130 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 93.80 A 205 211 211 211
2 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.90 A 200 208 210 208
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.15 A 200 206 208 200
4 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 93.35 A 195 200 200 200
5 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.30 A 190 198 198 190
6 MOHANAD Almishayyikh 04.01.1991 IRQ 93.40 A 181 190 198 190
7 CHEN Sheng-Ying 10.05.1989 TPE 93.80 A 181 186 189 186
8 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 93.15 A 180 182 188 182
9 AKAMATSU Tetsurou 21.10.1994 JPN 93.40 B 175 180 180 180
10 ALI Alhazzaa 01.01.1990 SYR 93.50 B 178 185 187 178
11 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 89.45 A 175 183 185 175
12 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 93.55 B 172 172 177 172
13 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.30 B 160 166 171 171
14 KARUNARATHNA CHANDRATHILAKE A T S 12.11.1985 SRI 93.75 B 160 170 170 170
15 ABOUDI Mohammad Nabeel Bahjat 23.11.1989 JOR 88.35 B 155 155 165 155
--- ALMULAD Mustafa Radha A 03.10.1986 KSA 93.10 B 177 177 177 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 93.80 A 175 211 386
2 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.15 A 174 200 374
3 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.90 A 160 208 368
4 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 93.35 A 168 200 368
5 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.30 A 165 190 355
6 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 89.45 A 165 175 340
7 MOHANAD Almishayyikh 04.01.1991 IRQ 93.40 A 148 190 338
8 CHEN Sheng-Ying 10.05.1989 TPE 93.80 A 145 186 331
9 AKAMATSU Tetsurou 21.10.1994 JPN 93.40 B 148 180 328
10 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 93.15 A 140 182 322
11 ALI Alhazzaa 01.01.1990 SYR 93.50 B 142 178 320
12 ALQAISOUM Abbas Abdrabalhussain A 31.10.1980 KSA 93.55 B 146 172 318
13 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 93.30 B 135 171 306
14 KARUNARATHNA CHANDRATHILAKE A T S 12.11.1985 SRI 93.75 B 125 170 295
15 ABOUDI Mohammad Nabeel Bahjat 23.11.1989 JOR 88.35 B 137 155 292
--- ALMULAD Mustafa Radha A 03.10.1986 KSA 93.10 B 135 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.55 A 180 183 183 183
2 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 103.30 A 175 175 181 181
3 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.45 A 172 176 180 180
4 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.40 A 170 175 175 170
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.00 A 168 172 173 168
6 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.25 A 165 168 168 168
7 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.75 A 160 168 173 168
8 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 103.05 A 154 160 163 160
9 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.80 A 150 155 160 155
10 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.55 B 145 151 153 153
11 HASSAN Majd 06.08.1996 SYR 103.15 B 135 142 152 152
12 TASHTANBEKOV Azat 24.05.1996 KGZ 94.15 B 127 135 140 140
13 ELISHA Louis Tan Kim Ho 23.10.1992 MAS 104.40 B 140 140 148 140
14 PETERS Shanaka Madusanka 10.10.1991 SRI 101.60 B 120 127 131 127
15 NOORI Abdulraouf 06.09.1978 AFG 103.40 B 110 115 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.45 A 210 217 221 221
2 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.25 A 218 222 222 218
3 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.55 A 203 211 215 211
4 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.00 A 208 213 214 208
5 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.75 A 201 214 216 201
6 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 103.05 A 190 200 203 200
7 HASSAN Majd 06.08.1996 SYR 103.15 B 177 186 192 186
8 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.55 B 185 187 187 185
9 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.80 A 180 184 184 184
10 ELISHA Louis Tan Kim Ho 23.10.1992 MAS 104.40 B 165 172 177 172
11 PETERS Shanaka Madusanka 10.10.1991 SRI 101.60 B 160 160 170 170
12 NOORI Abdulraouf 06.09.1978 AFG 103.40 B 135 140 140 135
--- TASHTANBEKOV Azat 24.05.1996 KGZ 94.15 B 165 --- --- ---
--- ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 103.30 A 212 213 --- ---
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.40 A 216 216 216 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.45 A 180 221 401
2 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.55 A 183 211 394
3 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.25 A 168 218 386
4 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.00 A 168 208 376
5 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.75 A 168 201 369
6 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 103.05 A 160 200 360
7 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.80 A 155 184 339
8 HASSAN Majd 06.08.1996 SYR 103.15 B 152 186 338
9 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.55 B 153 185 338
10 ELISHA Louis Tan Kim Ho 23.10.1992 MAS 104.40 B 140 172 312
11 PETERS Shanaka Madusanka 10.10.1991 SRI 101.60 B 127 170 297
12 NOORI Abdulraouf 06.09.1978 AFG 103.40 B 115 135 250
--- TASHTANBEKOV Azat 24.05.1996 KGZ 94.15 B 140 --- ---
--- ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 103.30 A 181 --- ---
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.40 A 170 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 110.00 A 183 188 191 191
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 152.40 A 182 187 191 191
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.50 A 175 185 190 190
4 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 142.00 A 170 182 186 186
5 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 145.25 A 175 180 184 184
6 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 116.30 A 180 185 189 180
7 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 146.55 A 180 185 189 180
8 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 144.40 A 160 167 174 174
9 LEE Jaesang 11.09.1994 KOR 129.80 A 160 170 175 170
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 128.25 A 155 165 165 165
11 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 149.50 A 150 157 161 157
12 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 146.45 B 154 159 161 154
13 WANG Yu-Hsiang 11.06.1995 TPE 124.40 B 135 140 145 145
14 AWAJAN Mohammad Ahmad Mohammad 17.03.1991 JOR 108.75 B 131 137 137 137
15 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 141.15 B 125 131 131 131
DSQ DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 132.30 B 155 165 170 ---
DSQ MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 121.30 B 130 141 141 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 146.55 A 230 240 247 247
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 152.40 A 231 236 241 241
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.50 A 220 230 237 237
4 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 110.00 A 225 230 235 235
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 142.00 A 215 227 232 232
6 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 145.25 A 220 225 232 232
7 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 116.30 A 210 221 229 221
8 LEE Jaesang 11.09.1994 KOR 129.80 A 210 220 231 220
9 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 128.25 A 190 200 205 205
10 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 144.40 A 190 202 209 202
11 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 149.50 A 200 209 209 200
12 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 146.45 B 187 195 202 195
13 WANG Yu-Hsiang 11.06.1995 TPE 124.40 B 188 196 196 188
14 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 141.15 B 156 168 168 168
15 AWAJAN Mohammad Ahmad Mohammad 17.03.1991 JOR 108.75 B 160 167 167 160
DSQ DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 132.30 B 185 200 205 ---
DSQ MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 121.30 B 155 155 155 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 152.40 A 191 241 432
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.50 A 190 237 427
3 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 146.55 A 180 247 427
4 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 110.00 A 191 235 426
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 142.00 A 186 232 418
6 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 145.25 A 184 232 416
7 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 116.30 A 180 221 401
8 LEE Jaesang 11.09.1994 KOR 129.80 A 170 220 390
9 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 144.40 A 174 202 376
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 128.25 A 165 205 370
11 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 149.50 A 157 200 357
12 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 146.45 B 154 195 349
13 WANG Yu-Hsiang 11.06.1995 TPE 124.40 B 145 188 333
14 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 141.15 B 131 168 299
15 AWAJAN Mohammad Ahmad Mohammad 17.03.1991 JOR 108.75 B 137 160 297
DSQ DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 132.30 B --- --- ---
DSQ MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 121.30 B --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.55 A 88 110 198
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.75 A 85 111 196
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.45 A 84 110 194
4 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.75 A 82 110 192
5 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.20 A 85 106 191
6 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.75 B 85 106 191
7 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.55 A 84 106 190
8 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.40 A 87 100 187
9 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.80 A 82 102 184
10 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.30 B 75 102 177
11 SETIAWATI Lisa 04.09.1989 INA 47.20 B 71 96 167
12 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.35 B 71 92 163
13 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 47.40 B 65 83 148
14 BOLD Zolboo 12.07.1997 MGL 46.95 B 62 70 132
15 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 47.60 B 58 65 123
16 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 47.50 B 57 65 122
17 MADANI Khalood Abdulla Essa Ahmad 07.10.1996 UAE 47.75 B 47 62 109

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.70 A 96 125 221
2 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.50 A 95 116 211
3 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.80 A 90 118 208
4 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.65 A 88 115 203
5 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.55 A 86 107 193
6 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.55 A 86 107 193
7 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.70 A 88 105 193
8 NGUYEN Thi Huong 17.12.1995 VIE 52.45 A 83 100 183
9 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.45 A 78 104 182
10 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.30 A 80 100 180
11 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.90 B 80 100 180
12 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 49.10 B 77 92 169
13 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 53.00 B 70 92 162
14 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 49.60 B 70 90 160
15 ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 52.30 B 68 83 151
16 HADEEL Alsaedi 13.01.2001 IRQ 51.80 B 65 80 145
17 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 52.20 B 60 70 130
18 SOVETBEK KYZY Zhenishkul 09.05.1998 KGZ 52.50 B 57 65 122
19 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 52.70 B 52 65 117
20 MADANI Shouq Ahmad Essa Ahmad Kamil 18.11.1999 UAE 53.00 B 36 44 80

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.00 A 103 135 238
2 ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 57.40 A 103 130 233
3 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 56.70 A 100 130 230
4 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.60 A 90 118 208
5 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 55.30 A 95 110 205
6 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 57.30 A 91 110 201
7 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.60 A 83 104 187
8 SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.40 A 86 100 186
9 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 57.70 A 81 95 176
10 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.25 B 73 91 164
11 ELAYYAN Asmahan Mohammad Hamed 10.06.1985 JOR 57.45 B 73 82 155
12 ADYLBEK KYZY Aziza 23.08.1999 KGZ 55.05 B 65 80 145
13 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 57.25 B 60 78 138
14 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 54.80 B 58 76 134
15 ERMEKBAEVA Zhumakan 17.08.1996 KGZ 57.55 B 55 65 120
--- LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 57.60 A --- 110 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 60.60 A 103 131 234
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 60.15 A 96 121 217
3 NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.45 A 91 120 211
4 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 62.60 A 95 114 209
5 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.35 A 88 119 207
6 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.65 A 94 110 204
7 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 59.65 A 90 110 200
8 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.05 B 86 108 194
9 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 62.35 B 90 103 193
10 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 62.90 B 88 102 190
11 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.45 B 84 104 188
12 KURMANAEVA Zukhra 02.12.1995 KGZ 61.75 B 80 100 180
13 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.75 B 70 93 163
14 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.65 B 68 88 156
15 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 62.55 B 57 60 117
--- DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.85 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 66.25 A 110 135 245
2 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.50 A 95 119 214
3 LE Thi Tham 04.02.1992 VIE 67.20 A 90 120 210
4 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 68.60 A 82 114 196
5 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.30 A 85 110 195
6 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.25 A 92 100 192
7 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 66.95 A 77 102 179
8 SULTANA SATHY Rokeya 23.06.1994 BAN 68.15 B 73 90 163
9 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 64.10 A 70 85 155
10 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 68.50 B 65 85 150
11 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 64.65 B 58 70 128
12 ALHADDAD Amna Salman Yousuf Hassan 21.10.1989 UAE 64.20 B 43 55 98

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 73.75 A 112 132 244
2 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 74.65 A 104 131 235
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.60 A 103 130 233
4 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 74.10 A 96 128 224
5 BATBOLD Enkhtamir 30.06.1996 MGL 72.95 A 98 116 214
6 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 73.95 A 93 115 208
7 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 70.35 B 85 110 195
8 DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 72.60 B 73 112 185
9 TAJIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 74.94 B 63 90 153
10 KHADEEJA Abdullah 10.08.1997 IRQ 70.80 B 52 72 124
--- KAVITA Devi 15.03.1983 IND 74.25 A 95 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.00 A 131 160 291
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.20 A 132 155 287
3 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 149.30 A 105 132 237
4 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 100.10 A 93 120 213
5 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 75.05 A 92 110 202
6 PANWAR Sushila 01.12.1993 IND 75.20 A 90 100 190
7 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 78.20 A 83 96 179
8 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 94.40 B 53 65 118
9 ALHELALI Hamda 12.01.1994 UAE 81.30 B 40 55 95

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.55 A 83 86 88 88
2 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.40 A 82 85 87 87
3 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.20 A 79 83 85 85
4 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.75 B 79 83 85 85
5 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.75 A 81 83 85 85
6 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.45 A 81 84 86 84
7 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.55 A 81 81 84 84
8 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.75 A 78 81 82 82
9 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.80 A 79 82 84 82
10 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.30 B 72 75 78 75
11 SETIAWATI Lisa 04.09.1989 INA 47.20 B 71 74 74 71
12 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.35 B 65 68 71 71
13 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 47.40 B 62 65 67 65
14 BOLD Zolboo 12.07.1997 MGL 46.95 B 57 62 62 62
15 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 47.60 B 53 58 60 58
16 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 47.50 B 57 57 62 57
17 MADANI Khalood Abdulla Essa Ahmad 07.10.1996 UAE 47.75 B 43 43 47 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.75 A 111 111 113 111
2 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.45 A 106 109 110 110
3 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.55 A 110 113 113 110
4 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.75 A 106 106 110 110
5 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.20 A 102 106 109 106
6 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.55 A 102 106 108 106
7 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.75 B 102 106 106 106
8 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.30 B 98 102 102 102
9 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.80 A 102 102 106 102
10 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.40 A 100 104 104 100
11 SETIAWATI Lisa 04.09.1989 INA 47.20 B 91 94 96 96
12 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.35 B 83 88 92 92
13 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 47.40 B 77 83 85 83
14 BOLD Zolboo 12.07.1997 MGL 46.95 B 70 76 78 70
15 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 47.50 B 65 72 72 65
16 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 47.60 B 65 70 70 65
17 MADANI Khalood Abdulla Essa Ahmad 07.10.1996 UAE 47.75 B 62 62 65 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.55 A 88 110 198
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.75 A 85 111 196
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.45 A 84 110 194
4 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.75 A 82 110 192
5 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.20 A 85 106 191
6 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.75 B 85 106 191
7 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.55 A 84 106 190
8 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.40 A 87 100 187
9 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.80 A 82 102 184
10 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.30 B 75 102 177
11 SETIAWATI Lisa 04.09.1989 INA 47.20 B 71 96 167
12 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.35 B 71 92 163
13 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 47.40 B 65 83 148
14 BOLD Zolboo 12.07.1997 MGL 46.95 B 62 70 132
15 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 47.60 B 58 65 123
16 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 47.50 B 57 65 122
17 MADANI Khalood Abdulla Essa Ahmad 07.10.1996 UAE 47.75 B 47 62 109

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.70 A 95 95 96 96
2 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.50 A 85 90 95 95
3 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.80 A 90 90 95 90
4 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.65 A 85 88 88 88
5 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.70 A 83 87 88 88
6 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.55 A 86 90 90 86
7 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.55 A 83 86 89 86
8 NGUYEN Thi Huong 17.12.1995 VIE 52.45 A 83 83 88 83
9 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.30 A 80 83 83 80
10 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.90 B 75 80 80 80
11 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.45 A 78 82 82 78
12 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 49.10 B 73 75 77 77
13 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 49.60 B 67 67 70 70
14 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 53.00 B 70 73 73 70
15 ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 52.30 B 68 68 73 68
16 HADEEL Alsaedi 13.01.2001 IRQ 51.80 B 58 62 65 65
17 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 52.20 B 60 65 65 60
18 SOVETBEK KYZY Zhenishkul 09.05.1998 KGZ 52.50 B 50 55 57 57
19 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 52.70 B 52 52 57 52
20 MADANI Shouq Ahmad Essa Ahmad Kamil 18.11.1999 UAE 53.00 B 33 36 40 36

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.70 A 116 120 125 125
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.80 A 112 115 118 118
3 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.50 A 113 116 121 116
4 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.65 A 113 115 118 115
5 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.55 A 107 112 112 107
6 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.55 A 103 103 107 107
7 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.70 A 100 105 110 105
8 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.45 A 100 104 107 104
9 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.30 A 100 100 104 100
10 NGUYEN Thi Huong 17.12.1995 VIE 52.45 A 100 106 106 100
11 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.90 B 95 95 100 100
12 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 49.10 B 88 90 92 92
13 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 53.00 B 90 92 94 92
14 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 49.60 B 87 90 92 90
15 ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 52.30 B 83 90 90 83
16 HADEEL Alsaedi 13.01.2001 IRQ 51.80 B 72 77 80 80
17 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 52.20 B 65 70 75 70
18 SOVETBEK KYZY Zhenishkul 09.05.1998 KGZ 52.50 B 65 70 70 65
19 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 52.70 B 65 70 71 65
20 MADANI Shouq Ahmad Essa Ahmad Kamil 18.11.1999 UAE 53.00 B 44 44 50 44

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.70 A 96 125 221
2 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.50 A 95 116 211
3 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.80 A 90 118 208
4 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.65 A 88 115 203
5 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.55 A 86 107 193
6 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.55 A 86 107 193
7 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.70 A 88 105 193
8 NGUYEN Thi Huong 17.12.1995 VIE 52.45 A 83 100 183
9 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.45 A 78 104 182
10 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.30 A 80 100 180
11 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.90 B 80 100 180
12 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 49.10 B 77 92 169
13 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 53.00 B 70 92 162
14 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 49.60 B 70 90 160
15 ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 52.30 B 68 83 151
16 HADEEL Alsaedi 13.01.2001 IRQ 51.80 B 65 80 145
17 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 52.20 B 60 70 130
18 SOVETBEK KYZY Zhenishkul 09.05.1998 KGZ 52.50 B 57 65 122
19 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 52.70 B 52 65 117
20 MADANI Shouq Ahmad Essa Ahmad Kamil 18.11.1999 UAE 53.00 B 36 44 80

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 57.40 A 95 100 103 103
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.00 A 97 100 103 103
3 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 56.70 A 95 100 100 100
4 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 55.30 A 90 95 97 95
5 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 57.30 A 85 91 91 91
6 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.60 A 85 90 92 90
7 SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.40 A 82 86 91 86
8 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.60 A 80 83 85 83
9 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 57.70 A 78 81 84 81
10 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.25 B 67 72 73 73
11 ELAYYAN Asmahan Mohammad Hamed 10.06.1985 JOR 57.45 B 63 68 73 73
12 ADYLBEK KYZY Aziza 23.08.1999 KGZ 55.05 B 60 65 67 65
13 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 57.25 B 56 60 60 60
14 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 54.80 B 58 58 58 58
15 ERMEKBAEVA Zhumakan 17.08.1996 KGZ 57.55 B 50 53 55 55
--- LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 57.60 A 83 83 83 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.00 A 128 131 135 135
2 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 56.70 A 125 130 134 130
3 ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 57.40 A 125 130 135 130
4 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.60 A 115 115 118 118
5 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 55.30 A 110 115 116 110
6 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 57.30 A 105 110 115 110
7 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 57.60 A 110 116 117 110
8 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.60 A 104 108 111 104
9 SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.40 A 100 100 110 100
10 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 57.70 A 92 95 95 95
11 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.25 B 88 91 94 91
12 ELAYYAN Asmahan Mohammad Hamed 10.06.1985 JOR 57.45 B 82 82 90 82
13 ADYLBEK KYZY Aziza 23.08.1999 KGZ 55.05 B 73 77 80 80
14 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 57.25 B 70 78 82 78
15 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 54.80 B 73 76 78 76
16 ERMEKBAEVA Zhumakan 17.08.1996 KGZ 57.55 B 60 63 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.00 A 103 135 238
2 ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 57.40 A 103 130 233
3 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 56.70 A 100 130 230
4 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.60 A 90 118 208
5 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 55.30 A 95 110 205
6 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 57.30 A 91 110 201
7 SAGOLSEM Thasana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.60 A 83 104 187
8 SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.40 A 86 100 186
9 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 57.70 A 81 95 176
10 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.25 B 73 91 164
11 ELAYYAN Asmahan Mohammad Hamed 10.06.1985 JOR 57.45 B 73 82 155
12 ADYLBEK KYZY Aziza 23.08.1999 KGZ 55.05 B 65 80 145
13 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 57.25 B 60 78 138
14 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 54.80 B 58 76 134
15 ERMEKBAEVA Zhumakan 17.08.1996 KGZ 57.55 B 55 65 120
--- LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 57.60 A --- 110 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 60.60 A 98 103 108 103
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 60.15 A 90 96 96 96
3 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 62.60 A 92 95 97 95
4 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.65 A 90 94 94 94
5 NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.45 A 85 91 95 91
6 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 59.65 A 80 86 90 90
7 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 62.35 B 85 90 90 90
8 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.35 A 85 88 90 88
9 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 62.90 B 80 85 88 88
10 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.05 B 83 86 88 86
11 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.45 B 80 84 84 84
12 KURMANAEVA Zukhra 02.12.1995 KGZ 61.75 B 75 80 80 80
13 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.75 B 65 70 75 70
14 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.65 B 61 65 68 68
15 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 62.55 B 50 54 57 57
--- DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.85 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 60.60 A 126 131 135 131
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 60.15 A 116 121 --- 121
3 NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.45 A 116 120 122 120
4 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.35 A 115 119 121 119
5 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 62.60 A 114 120 122 114
6 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 59.65 A 100 104 110 110
7 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.65 A 110 110 116 110
8 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.05 B 100 105 108 108
9 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.45 B 100 104 106 104
10 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 62.35 B 103 108 108 103
11 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 62.90 B 102 102 106 102
12 KURMANAEVA Zukhra 02.12.1995 KGZ 61.75 B 100 100 108 100
13 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.75 B 85 90 93 93
14 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.65 B 78 83 88 88
15 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 62.55 B 60 65 67 60
--- DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.85 A 115 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 60.60 A 103 131 234
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 60.15 A 96 121 217
3 NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.45 A 91 120 211
4 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 62.60 A 95 114 209
5 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.35 A 88 119 207
6 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 62.65 A 94 110 204
7 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 59.65 A 90 110 200
8 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.05 B 86 108 194
9 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 62.35 B 90 103 193
10 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 62.90 B 88 102 190
11 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.45 B 84 104 188
12 KURMANAEVA Zukhra 02.12.1995 KGZ 61.75 B 80 100 180
13 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.75 B 70 93 163
14 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.65 B 68 88 156
15 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 62.55 B 57 60 117
--- DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.85 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 66.25 A 96 103 110 110
2 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.50 A 93 93 95 95
3 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.25 A 85 90 92 92
4 LE Thi Tham 04.02.1992 VIE 67.20 A 90 90 93 90
5 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.30 A 85 90 90 85
6 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 68.60 A 82 82 86 82
7 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 66.95 A 70 77 83 77
8 SULTANA SATHY Rokeya 23.06.1994 BAN 68.15 B 70 73 77 73
9 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 64.10 A 65 65 70 70
10 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 68.50 B 60 65 70 65
11 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 64.65 B 50 55 58 58
12 ALHADDAD Amna Salman Yousuf Hassan 21.10.1989 UAE 64.20 B 40 43 45 43

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 66.25 A 125 130 135 135
2 LE Thi Tham 04.02.1992 VIE 67.20 A 116 120 124 120
3 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.50 A 115 118 119 119
4 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 68.60 A 110 114 119 114
5 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.30 A 110 115 115 110
6 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 66.95 A 91 100 102 102
7 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.25 A 100 100 105 100
8 SULTANA SATHY Rokeya 23.06.1994 BAN 68.15 B 85 90 95 90
9 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 64.10 A 85 90 90 85
10 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 68.50 B 80 85 90 85
11 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 64.65 B 65 70 73 70
12 ALHADDAD Amna Salman Yousuf Hassan 21.10.1989 UAE 64.20 B 50 55 60 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 66.25 A 110 135 245
2 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.50 A 95 119 214
3 LE Thi Tham 04.02.1992 VIE 67.20 A 90 120 210
4 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 68.60 A 82 114 196
5 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.30 A 85 110 195
6 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.25 A 92 100 192
7 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 66.95 A 77 102 179
8 SULTANA SATHY Rokeya 23.06.1994 BAN 68.15 B 73 90 163
9 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 64.10 A 70 85 155
10 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 68.50 B 65 85 150
11 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 64.65 B 58 70 128
12 ALHADDAD Amna Salman Yousuf Hassan 21.10.1989 UAE 64.20 B 43 55 98

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 73.75 A 106 109 112 112
2 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 74.65 A 100 103 104 104
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.60 A 96 100 103 103
4 BATBOLD Enkhtamir 30.06.1996 MGL 72.95 A 95 98 98 98
5 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 74.10 A 90 95 96 96
6 KAVITA Devi 15.03.1983 IND 74.25 A 87 92 95 95
7 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 73.95 A 93 100 100 93
8 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 70.35 B 80 80 85 85
9 DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 72.60 B 73 80 82 73
10 TAJIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 74.94 B 60 63 63 63
11 KHADEEJA Abdullah 10.08.1997 IRQ 70.80 B 45 52 52 52

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 73.75 A 128 132 --- 132
2 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 74.65 A 127 129 131 131
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.60 A 125 128 130 130
4 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 74.10 A 118 122 128 128
5 BATBOLD Enkhtamir 30.06.1996 MGL 72.95 A 116 121 --- 116
6 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 73.95 A 105 110 115 115
7 DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 72.60 B 100 107 112 112
8 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 70.35 B 100 105 110 110
9 TAJIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 74.94 B 80 85 90 90
10 KHADEEJA Abdullah 10.08.1997 IRQ 70.80 B 62 67 72 72
--- KAVITA Devi 15.03.1983 IND 74.25 A 117 117 117 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 73.75 A 112 132 244
2 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 74.65 A 104 131 235
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.60 A 103 130 233
4 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 74.10 A 96 128 224
5 BATBOLD Enkhtamir 30.06.1996 MGL 72.95 A 98 116 214
6 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 73.95 A 93 115 208
7 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 70.35 B 85 110 195
8 DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 72.60 B 73 112 185
9 TAJIEVA Dina 16.11.1998 UZB 74.94 B 63 90 153
10 KHADEEJA Abdullah 10.08.1997 IRQ 70.80 B 52 72 124
--- KAVITA Devi 15.03.1983 IND 74.25 A 95 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.20 A 128 132 134 132
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.00 A 122 127 131 131
3 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 149.30 A 97 101 105 105
4 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 100.10 A 90 93 96 93
5 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 75.05 A 88 92 95 92
6 PANWAR Sushila 01.12.1993 IND 75.20 A 80 85 90 90
7 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 78.20 A 83 86 86 83
8 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 94.40 B 45 50 53 53
9 ALHELALI Hamda 12.01.1994 UAE 81.30 B 35 40 40 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.00 A 160 160 162 160
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.20 A 155 158 160 155
3 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 149.30 A 128 132 135 132
4 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 100.10 A 112 116 120 120
5 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 75.05 A 110 110 110 110
6 PANWAR Sushila 01.12.1993 IND 75.20 A 100 106 106 100
7 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 78.20 A 93 96 96 96
8 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 94.40 B 60 65 70 65
9 ALHELALI Hamda 12.01.1994 UAE 81.30 B 50 55 58 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.00 A 131 160 291
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.20 A 132 155 287
3 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 149.30 A 105 132 237
4 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 100.10 A 93 120 213
5 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 75.05 A 92 110 202
6 PANWAR Sushila 01.12.1993 IND 75.20 A 90 100 190
7 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 78.20 A 83 96 179
8 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 94.40 B 53 65 118
9 ALHELALI Hamda 12.01.1994 UAE 81.30 B 40 55 95
Calendar Sep. 2017
2017-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors