XXXI OLYMPIC GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.68 A 137 170 307
2 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.57 A 134 169 303
3 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.43 A 132 157 289
4 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.64 A 130 148 278
5 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.85 A 121 154 275
6 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.84 A 119 147 266
7 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.91 A 115 149 264
8 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.56 B 118 145 263
9 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.67 A 113 148 261
10 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 56.00 B 108 143 251
11 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.90 B 111 138 249
12 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.89 B 110 138 248
13 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.81 B 106 136 242
14 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.74 B 111 130 241
15 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.62 B 98 125 223
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.67 B --- --- ---
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.55 A 130 --- ---
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.11 A 120 --- ---
DSQ USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.65 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.86 A 142 176 318
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.91 A 142 170 312
3 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.60 A 135 170 305
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.87 A 133 169 302
5 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 62.00 A 133 161 294
6 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.72 A 126 164 290
7 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.97 A 130 160 290
8 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 61.90 B 120 161 281
9 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.81 A 130 150 280
10 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 62.00 B 120 155 275
11 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.30 B 120 146 266
12 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 62.00 B 121 145 266
13 CONFIANCE Rick Yves 24.05.1994 SEY 62.00 B 105 127 232
--- JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 60.20 B 107 --- ---
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.97 A --- --- ---
--- KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 62.00 B --- --- ---
--- LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.90 B 125 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 68.72 A 162 190 352
2 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.59 A 163 188 351
3 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.54 A 155 183 338
4 ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni 11.11.1987 MEX 68.63 A 145 181 326
5 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.84 A 145 181 326
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.75 B 144 178 322
7 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.71 A 140 180 320
8 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.95 B 143 177 320
9 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.60 A 142 175 317
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.61 B 142 175 317
11 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.65 B 137 179 316
12 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.71 A 140 176 316
13 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 68.36 B 137 176 313
14 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.95 B 137 176 313
15 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.69 B 140 170 310
16 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.96 B 135 162 297
17 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.79 B 136 160 296
--- ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.75 A --- --- ---
--- BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.87 A 147 --- ---
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.87 A 157 --- ---
DSQ ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.68 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 76.19 A 165 214 379
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.83 A 177 202 379
3 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.69 A 165 196 361
4 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.52 A 165 191 356
5 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 A 155 192 347
6 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.26 B 155 191 346
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.32 B 153 190 343
8 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.54 A 153 190 343
9 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.90 A 152 186 338
10 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.70 B 151 181 332
11 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.96 B 148 181 329
12 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 69.38 B 146 177 323
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.68 B 145 --- ---
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.75 A 174 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.26 A 179 217 396
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.85 A 178 217 395
3 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.95 A 175 215 390
4 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.73 A 175 210 385
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 84.24 A 170 207 377
6 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.47 A 170 195 365
7 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.79 A 158 203 361
8 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.63 B 165 192 357
9 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.43 A 155 195 350
10 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 84.49 A 150 200 350
11 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 84.58 B 160 190 350
12 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 85.00 B 155 190 345
13 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.44 B 150 190 340
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.58 B 150 186 336
15 PATTERSON Richard John Edward 30.04.1983 NZL 84.13 B 149 181 330
16 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.27 B 145 180 325
17 ROSA DA SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 84.69 B 145 180 325
18 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 84.79 B 145 175 320
19 EL AABIDI Khalid 14.09.1995 MAR 80.57 B 120 165 285
20 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 83.52 B 130 153 283
--- MICALLEF Kyle Sean 08.01.1987 MLT 84.87 B --- --- ---
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 83.67 A 158 --- ---
DSQ SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.33 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 93.64 A 182 221 403
2 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.70 A 175 220 395
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 92.42 A 177 215 392
4 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.05 A 177 213 390
5 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.45 A 174 213 387
6 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.66 A 174 213 387
7 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.10 A 173 210 383
8 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.57 A 173 208 381
9 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.66 B 170 205 375
10 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.39 B 165 202 367
11 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.24 B 160 197 357
12 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 93.76 B 155 190 345
13 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 93.25 B 155 185 340
14 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.58 B 148 185 333
15 PAVON FUNES Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.26 B 145 180 325
16 MINKOUMBA Petit David 27.02.1989 CMR 91.61 B 140 165 305
17 ADEDE James Omondi 31.10.1986 KEN 92.89 B 116 140 256
--- JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 92.91 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.96 A 194 237 431
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.63 A 190 227 417
3 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 104.51 A 193 223 416
4 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.59 A 190 225 415
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.90 A 194 220 414
6 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.65 A 186 220 406
7 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.77 A 179 221 400
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.99 A 181 218 399
9 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 103.80 B 180 214 394
10 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.51 B 170 220 390
11 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.19 B 179 210 389
12 MOHAMED Gaber Ahmed Farhan 01.09.1985 EGY 104.98 B 173 204 377
13 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 103.85 B 151 200 351
14 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.58 B 145 204 349
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 104.07 A 185 --- ---
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.47 B 170 --- ---
--- CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.74 B 170 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 157.34 A 215 258 473
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 143.67 A 210 241 451
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.58 A 207 241 448
4 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 151.64 A 195 245 440
5 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.58 A 195 240 435
6 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 145.88 B 195 237 432
7 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.10 A 187 243 430
8 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 127.27 A 185 240 425
9 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 149.17 A 188 232 420
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.86 B 193 227 420
11 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 109.79 B 179 232 411
12 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 135.60 B 187 224 411
13 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 123.46 B 190 220 410
14 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.50 B 184 221 405
15 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 143.42 B 180 220 400
16 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 138.31 B 180 215 395
17 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 129.54 B 165 207 372
18 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 118.64 B 165 206 371
19 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 129.75 B 170 195 365
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.66 B 185 --- ---
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 169.79 A 216 --- ---
--- MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 143.88 A 190 --- ---
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.71 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.68 A 132 135 137 137
2 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.57 A 128 132 134 134
3 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.43 A 125 131 132 132
4 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.55 A 130 130 133 130
5 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.64 A 125 130 132 130
6 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.85 A 117 121 123 121
7 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.11 A 120 125 125 120
8 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.84 A 113 116 119 119
9 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.56 B 110 115 118 118
10 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.91 A 115 115 120 115
11 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.67 A 113 113 116 113
12 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.74 B 107 111 113 111
13 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.90 B 108 111 111 111
14 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.89 B 110 110 110 110
15 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 56.00 B 103 108 111 108
16 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.81 B 103 106 109 106
17 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.62 B 95 98 101 98
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.67 B 120 120 120 ---
DSQ USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.65 B 103 103 103 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.68 A 161 166 170 170
2 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.57 A 165 169 169 169
3 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.43 A 154 157 161 157
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.85 A 148 154 157 154
5 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.91 A 143 146 149 149
6 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.64 A 148 153 154 148
7 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.67 A 148 151 151 148
8 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.84 A 143 147 150 147
9 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.56 B 140 145 145 145
10 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 56.00 B 140 140 143 143
11 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.89 B 131 135 138 138
12 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.90 B 134 138 138 138
13 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.81 B 130 136 139 136
14 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.74 B 126 130 133 130
15 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.62 B 120 125 125 125
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.67 B --- --- --- ---
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.55 A 157 160 160 ---
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.11 A 154 154 154 ---
DSQ USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.65 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.68 A 137 170 307
2 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.57 A 134 169 303
3 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 55.43 A 132 157 289
4 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.64 A 130 148 278
5 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.85 A 121 154 275
6 DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.84 A 119 147 266
7 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.91 A 115 149 264
8 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.56 B 118 145 263
9 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.67 A 113 148 261
10 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 56.00 B 108 143 251
11 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.90 B 111 138 249
12 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.89 B 110 138 248
13 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.81 B 106 136 242
14 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard 27.03.1975 BEL 55.74 B 111 130 241
15 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.62 B 98 125 223
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.67 B --- --- ---
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.55 A 130 --- ---
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.11 A 120 --- ---
DSQ USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 55.65 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.86 A 137 142 145 142
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.91 A 142 146 146 142
3 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.60 A 135 140 140 135
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.87 A 126 130 133 133
5 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 62.00 A 127 131 133 133
6 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.81 A 130 135 135 130
7 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.97 A 125 130 134 130
8 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.72 A 122 126 129 126
9 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.90 B 125 125 129 125
10 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 62.00 B 121 124 124 121
11 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.30 B 114 117 120 120
12 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 61.90 B 115 120 122 120
13 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 62.00 B 115 120 120 120
14 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 60.20 B 102 107 112 107
15 CONFIANCE Rick Yves 24.05.1994 SEY 62.00 B 100 105 110 105
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.97 A 143 143 --- ---
--- KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 62.00 B 120 120 120 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.86 A 172 176 179 176
2 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.60 A 170 177 177 170
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.91 A 170 176 179 170
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.87 A 160 165 169 169
5 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.72 A 159 164 168 164
6 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 61.90 B 156 161 165 161
7 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 62.00 A 155 161 164 161
8 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.97 A 160 169 173 160
9 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 62.00 B 150 155 155 155
10 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.81 A 150 155 155 150
11 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.30 B 142 146 151 146
12 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 62.00 B 140 145 150 145
13 CONFIANCE Rick Yves 24.05.1994 SEY 62.00 B 127 133 133 127
--- JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 60.20 B --- --- --- ---
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.97 A --- --- --- ---
--- KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 62.00 B --- --- --- ---
--- LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.90 B 151 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.86 A 142 176 318
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.91 A 142 170 312
3 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.60 A 135 170 305
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.87 A 133 169 302
5 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 62.00 A 133 161 294
6 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.72 A 126 164 290
7 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 61.97 A 130 160 290
8 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 61.90 B 120 161 281
9 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.81 A 130 150 280
10 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 62.00 B 120 155 275
11 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.30 B 120 146 266
12 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 62.00 B 121 145 266
13 CONFIANCE Rick Yves 24.05.1994 SEY 62.00 B 105 127 232
--- JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 60.20 B 107 --- ---
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.97 A --- --- ---
--- KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 62.00 B --- --- ---
--- LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 61.90 B 125 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.59 A 156 160 163 163
2 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 68.72 A 156 160 162 162
3 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.87 A 157 157 161 157
4 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.54 A 150 150 155 155
5 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.87 A 147 150 150 147
6 ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni 11.11.1987 MEX 68.63 A 145 145 145 145
7 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.84 A 145 151 151 145
8 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.75 B 140 144 147 144
9 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.95 B 143 143 146 143
10 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.60 A 142 142 147 142
11 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.61 B 137 142 145 142
12 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.69 B 140 144 144 140
13 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.71 A 140 144 144 140
14 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.71 A 140 143 144 140
15 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 68.36 B 137 142 142 137
16 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.65 B 137 141 141 137
17 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.95 B 133 137 140 137
18 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.79 B 130 136 136 136
19 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.96 B 128 135 137 135
--- ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.75 A 145 145 145 ---
DSQ ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.68 A 146 151 155 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 68.72 A 188 190 198 190
2 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.59 A 181 185 188 188
3 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.54 A 183 189 190 183
4 ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni 11.11.1987 MEX 68.63 A 181 187 187 181
5 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.84 A 175 181 184 181
6 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.71 A 175 180 182 180
7 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.65 B 175 179 181 179
8 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.75 B 170 175 178 178
9 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.95 B 172 177 180 177
10 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 68.36 B 168 172 176 176
11 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.71 A 176 181 182 176
12 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.95 B 172 176 181 176
13 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.60 A 175 182 182 175
14 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.61 B 170 175 177 175
15 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.69 B 165 170 175 170
16 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.96 B 162 171 171 162
17 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.79 B 160 160 160 160
--- ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.75 A --- --- --- ---
--- BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.87 A 177 177 177 ---
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.87 A 188 188 196 ---
DSQ ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.68 A 181 188 196 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 68.72 A 162 190 352
2 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 68.59 A 163 188 351
3 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.54 A 155 183 338
4 ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni 11.11.1987 MEX 68.63 A 145 181 326
5 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.84 A 145 181 326
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.75 B 144 178 322
7 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.71 A 140 180 320
8 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.95 B 143 177 320
9 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.60 A 142 175 317
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.61 B 142 175 317
11 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.65 B 137 179 316
12 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.71 A 140 176 316
13 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 68.36 B 137 176 313
14 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.95 B 137 176 313
15 MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando 26.07.1985 COL 68.69 B 140 170 310
16 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.96 B 135 162 297
17 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.79 B 136 160 296
--- ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 68.75 A --- --- ---
--- BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.87 A 147 --- ---
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.87 A 157 --- ---
DSQ ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 68.68 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.83 A 170 175 177 177
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.75 A 170 174 176 174
3 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 76.19 A 160 165 168 165
4 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.52 A 160 165 165 165
5 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.69 A 160 165 168 165
6 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.26 B 150 150 155 155
7 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 A 150 155 158 155
8 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.32 B 145 150 153 153
9 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.54 A 153 157 158 153
10 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.90 A 147 152 152 152
11 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.70 B 145 149 151 151
12 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.96 B 143 148 153 148
13 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 69.38 B 140 146 149 146
14 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.68 B 145 150 150 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 76.19 A 202 214 --- 214
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.83 A 197 197 202 202
3 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.69 A 196 196 203 196
4 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 A 185 190 192 192
5 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.26 B 191 197 197 191
6 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.52 A 191 191 191 191
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.32 B 185 190 190 190
8 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.54 A 184 190 194 190
9 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.90 A 186 186 192 186
10 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.70 B 177 181 185 181
11 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.96 B 176 181 186 181
12 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 69.38 B 172 177 181 177
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.68 B --- --- --- ---
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.75 A 195 195 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 76.19 A 165 214 379
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.83 A 177 202 379
3 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.69 A 165 196 361
4 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.52 A 165 191 356
5 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 A 155 192 347
6 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.26 B 155 191 346
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.32 B 153 190 343
8 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 76.54 A 153 190 343
9 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.90 A 152 186 338
10 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.70 B 151 181 332
11 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.96 B 148 181 329
12 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 69.38 B 146 177 323
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.68 B 145 --- ---
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.75 A 174 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.26 A 174 179 182 179
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.85 A 173 178 178 178
3 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.73 A 170 173 175 175
4 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.95 A 170 175 175 175
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 84.24 A 165 170 173 170
6 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.47 A 166 170 173 170
7 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.63 B 160 160 165 165
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 84.58 B 151 156 160 160
9 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 83.67 A 158 158 --- 158
10 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.79 A 151 155 158 158
11 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.43 A 155 160 160 155
12 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 85.00 B 150 155 155 155
13 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.44 B 150 157 157 150
14 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 84.49 A 150 150 150 150
15 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.58 B 140 145 150 150
16 PATTERSON Richard John Edward 30.04.1983 NZL 84.13 B 145 149 149 149
17 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.27 B 135 140 145 145
18 ROSA DA SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 84.69 B 140 145 150 145
19 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 84.79 B 140 145 148 145
20 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 83.52 B 121 125 130 130
21 EL AABIDI Khalid 14.09.1995 MAR 80.57 B 120 127 130 120
--- MICALLEF Kyle Sean 08.01.1987 MLT 84.87 B 118 118 118 ---
DSQ SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.33 A 167 171 173 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.26 A 215 215 217 217
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.85 A 210 210 217 217
3 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.95 A 215 215 215 215
4 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.73 A 210 210 212 210
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 84.24 A 201 207 215 207
6 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.79 A 197 203 208 203
7 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 84.49 A 200 205 205 200
8 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.43 A 195 202 202 195
9 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.47 A 195 201 201 195
10 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.63 B 185 190 192 192
11 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.44 B 190 195 195 190
12 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 84.58 B 186 190 197 190
13 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 85.00 B 185 185 190 190
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.58 B 180 180 186 186
15 PATTERSON Richard John Edward 30.04.1983 NZL 84.13 B 181 186 187 181
16 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.27 B 172 180 185 180
17 ROSA DA SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 84.69 B 180 190 190 180
18 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 84.79 B 170 175 175 175
19 EL AABIDI Khalid 14.09.1995 MAR 80.57 B 153 160 165 165
20 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 83.52 B 153 153 157 153
--- MICALLEF Kyle Sean 08.01.1987 MLT 84.87 B --- --- --- ---
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 83.67 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.33 A 204 212 217 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.26 A 179 217 396
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 84.85 A 178 217 395
3 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.95 A 175 215 390
4 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.73 A 175 210 385
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 84.24 A 170 207 377
6 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.47 A 170 195 365
7 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.79 A 158 203 361
8 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.63 B 165 192 357
9 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.43 A 155 195 350
10 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 84.49 A 150 200 350
11 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 84.58 B 160 190 350
12 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 85.00 B 155 190 345
13 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.44 B 150 190 340
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.58 B 150 186 336
15 PATTERSON Richard John Edward 30.04.1983 NZL 84.13 B 149 181 330
16 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.27 B 145 180 325
17 ROSA DA SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 84.69 B 145 180 325
18 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 84.79 B 145 175 320
19 EL AABIDI Khalid 14.09.1995 MAR 80.57 B 120 165 285
20 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 83.52 B 130 153 283
--- MICALLEF Kyle Sean 08.01.1987 MLT 84.87 B --- --- ---
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 83.67 A 158 --- ---
DSQ SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.33 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 93.64 A 178 178 182 182
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 92.42 A 177 177 177 177
3 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.05 A 170 175 177 177
4 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.70 A 175 179 180 175
5 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.45 A 165 170 174 174
6 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.66 A 174 174 177 174
7 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.10 A 172 173 173 173
8 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.57 A 167 173 177 173
9 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.66 B 165 170 174 170
10 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.39 B 160 165 165 165
11 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.24 B 160 165 165 160
12 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 93.25 B 145 150 155 155
13 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 93.76 B 145 150 155 155
14 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.58 B 148 148 151 148
15 PAVON FUNES Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.26 B 140 140 145 145
16 MINKOUMBA Petit David 27.02.1989 CMR 91.61 B 140 145 145 140
17 ADEDE James Omondi 31.10.1986 KEN 92.89 B 112 116 123 116
--- JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 92.91 B 141 141 141 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 93.64 A 221 234 234 221
2 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.70 A 220 230 230 220
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 92.42 A 210 215 223 215
4 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.05 A 205 210 213 213
5 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.45 A 205 211 213 213
6 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.66 A 213 213 220 213
7 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.10 A 210 220 220 210
8 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.57 A 208 214 215 208
9 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.66 B 195 200 205 205
10 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.39 B 202 210 210 202
11 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.24 B 197 201 205 197
12 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 93.76 B 180 185 190 190
13 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 93.25 B 185 191 191 185
14 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.58 B 185 190 190 185
15 PAVON FUNES Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.26 B 180 185 185 180
16 MINKOUMBA Petit David 27.02.1989 CMR 91.61 B 165 170 170 165
17 ADEDE James Omondi 31.10.1986 KEN 92.89 B 140 146 146 140
--- JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 92.91 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 93.64 A 182 221 403
2 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 93.70 A 175 220 395
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 92.42 A 177 215 392
4 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.05 A 177 213 390
5 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.45 A 174 213 387
6 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.66 A 174 213 387
7 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 93.10 A 173 210 383
8 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.57 A 173 208 381
9 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.66 B 170 205 375
10 PARK Hanwoong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.39 B 165 202 367
11 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.24 B 160 197 357
12 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 93.76 B 155 190 345
13 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 93.25 B 155 185 340
14 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.58 B 148 185 333
15 PAVON FUNES Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.26 B 145 180 325
16 MINKOUMBA Petit David 27.02.1989 CMR 91.61 B 140 165 305
17 ADEDE James Omondi 31.10.1986 KEN 92.89 B 116 140 256
--- JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 92.91 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.90 A 185 189 194 194
2 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.96 A 190 194 197 194
3 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 104.51 A 185 190 193 193
4 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.59 A 190 195 197 190
5 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.63 A 185 190 195 190
6 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.65 A 180 185 186 186
7 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 104.07 A 180 180 185 185
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.99 A 176 180 181 181
9 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 103.80 B 175 180 182 180
10 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.19 B 179 184 184 179
11 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.77 A 175 179 179 179
12 MOHAMED Gaber Ahmed Farhan 01.09.1985 EGY 104.98 B 166 171 173 173
13 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.47 B 165 170 175 170
14 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.51 B 170 174 175 170
15 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.74 B 165 170 173 170
16 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 103.85 B 142 147 151 151
17 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.58 B 135 140 145 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.96 A 225 230 237 237
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.63 A 220 227 234 227
3 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.59 A 220 225 227 225
4 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 104.51 A 223 227 227 223
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.77 A 221 228 228 221
6 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.51 B 210 220 220 220
7 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.65 A 220 230 231 220
8 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.90 A 210 218 220 220
9 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.99 A 218 223 225 218
10 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 103.80 B 214 219 219 214
11 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.19 B 201 208 210 210
12 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.58 B 195 204 208 204
13 MOHAMED Gaber Ahmed Farhan 01.09.1985 EGY 104.98 B 204 208 --- 204
14 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 103.85 B 193 197 200 200
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 104.07 A 215 216 218 ---
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.47 B 200 200 200 ---
--- CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.74 B 205 205 208 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.96 A 194 237 431
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.63 A 190 227 417
3 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 104.51 A 193 223 416
4 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.59 A 190 225 415
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.90 A 194 220 414
6 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.65 A 186 220 406
7 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.77 A 179 221 400
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.99 A 181 218 399
9 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 103.80 B 180 214 394
10 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 104.51 B 170 220 390
11 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.19 B 179 210 389
12 MOHAMED Gaber Ahmed Farhan 01.09.1985 EGY 104.98 B 173 204 377
13 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 103.85 B 151 200 351
14 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.58 B 145 204 349
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 104.07 A 185 --- ---
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.47 B 170 --- ---
--- CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.74 B 170 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 169.79 A 206 211 216 216
2 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 157.34 A 205 210 215 215
3 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 143.67 A 200 207 210 210
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.58 A 197 203 207 207
5 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 145.88 B 185 190 195 195
6 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 151.64 A 186 193 195 195
7 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.58 A 190 195 195 195
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.86 B 182 188 193 193
9 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 123.46 B 180 185 190 190
10 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 143.88 A 185 190 192 190
11 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 149.17 A 188 192 192 188
12 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 135.60 B 180 187 187 187
13 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.10 A 187 187 191 187
14 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 127.27 A 185 190 191 185
15 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.66 B 185 193 193 185
16 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.50 B 171 181 184 184
17 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 138.31 B 180 185 185 180
18 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 143.42 B 180 187 187 180
19 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 109.79 B 170 175 179 179
20 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 129.75 B 170 175 175 170
21 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 118.64 B 160 165 170 165
22 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 129.54 B 160 165 170 165
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.71 A 193 193 193 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 157.34 A 242 247 258 258
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 151.64 A 245 254 254 245
3 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.10 A 243 250 255 243
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.58 A 228 235 241 241
5 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 143.67 A 236 241 241 241
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 127.27 A 230 240 243 240
7 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.58 A 240 245 247 240
8 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 145.88 B 230 237 237 237
9 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 109.79 B 225 232 240 232
10 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 149.17 A 232 240 242 232
11 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.86 B 218 227 234 227
12 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 135.60 B 215 220 224 224
13 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.50 B 211 221 --- 221
14 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 123.46 B 210 211 220 220
15 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 143.42 B 220 233 233 220
16 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 138.31 B 207 215 220 215
17 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 129.54 B 200 206 207 207
18 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 118.64 B 200 200 206 206
19 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 129.75 B 190 195 200 195
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.66 B 235 235 235 ---
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 169.79 A 245 245 245 ---
--- MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 143.88 A --- --- --- ---
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.71 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 157.34 A 215 258 473
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 143.67 A 210 241 451
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.58 A 207 241 448
4 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 151.64 A 195 245 440
5 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.58 A 195 240 435
6 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 145.88 B 195 237 432
7 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.10 A 187 243 430
8 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 127.27 A 185 240 425
9 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 149.17 A 188 232 420
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.86 B 193 227 420
11 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 109.79 B 179 232 411
12 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 135.60 B 187 224 411
13 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 123.46 B 190 220 410
14 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.50 B 184 221 405
15 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 143.42 B 180 220 400
16 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 138.31 B 180 215 395
17 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 129.54 B 165 207 372
18 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 118.64 B 165 206 371
19 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 129.75 B 170 195 365
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.66 B 185 --- ---
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 169.79 A 216 --- ---
--- MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 143.88 A 190 --- ---
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.71 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 47.91 A 92 108 200
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.25 A 85 107 192
3 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.95 A 81 107 188
4 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.50 A 85 102 187
5 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.72 A 80 106 186
6 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.79 A 83 100 183
7 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.13 A 81 100 181
8 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 47.74 A 84 95 179
9 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 47.90 A 80 93 173
10 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.56 A 72 97 169
--- VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.84 A --- --- ---
--- MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.77 A 82 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.60 A 100 112 212
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.61 A 88 112 200
3 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.59 A 88 111 199
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.11 A 90 107 197
5 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.57 A 90 103 193
6 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.39 B 81 105 186
7 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.78 A 80 105 185
8 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 51.58 B 75 90 165
9 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 49.53 B 72 90 162
10 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 52.85 B 66 89 155
11 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.32 B 65 88 153
12 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 51.74 B 64 82 146
--- LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.50 A 101 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 56.89 A 110 130 240
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.40 A 102 130 232
3 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.86 A 102 129 231
4 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.23 A 100 123 223
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.56 A 94 124 218
6 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 57.58 A 100 117 217
7 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.92 A 96 120 216
8 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.47 A 96 115 211
9 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.71 A 85 116 201
10 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 57.70 B 90 110 200
11 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 56.80 B 87 112 199
12 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.90 B 84 110 194
13 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.10 B 90 103 193
14 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.70 B 82 107 189
15 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.50 B 84 104 188
16 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.00 B 72 90 162

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.34 A 115 147 262
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 62.17 A 105 143 248
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.66 A 111 132 243
4 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.74 A 104 130 234
5 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.60 A 100 120 220
6 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.75 A 98 119 217
7 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 61.98 B 100 116 216
8 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 62.20 B 94 121 215
9 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.86 B 90 115 205
10 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.26 B 85 107 192
11 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.95 B 83 107 190
12 RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania 24.02.1992 MAD 61.90 B 85 100 185
13 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 62.16 B 81 100 181
--- GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.56 A 108 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.78 A 116 145 261
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 69.00 A 115 144 259
3 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.00 A 112 143 255
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.61 A 110 143 253
5 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.55 A 107 135 242
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 66.88 A 105 132 237
7 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.83 B 107 130 237
8 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.97 A 106 131 237
9 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.81 A 98 130 228
10 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.59 B 101 126 227
11 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.88 B 88 113 201
12 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.83 B 90 110 200
13 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.73 B 90 105 195
14 FOUODJI SONKBOU Arcangeline 26.08.1987 CMR 68.08 B 82 105 187
--- PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.32 B 101 --- ---
--- MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 67.23 A --- --- ---
--- HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.52 A 100 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 74.47 A 121 153 274
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.63 A 116 142 258
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.00 A 116 141 257
4 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.28 A 111 136 247
5 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.89 A 114 133 247
6 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.65 A 107 135 242
7 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.66 B 107 135 242
8 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.61 A 102 135 237
9 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.59 B 98 126 224
10 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.52 B 97 126 223
11 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.56 B 100 118 218
12 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 73.72 B 97 116 213
13 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 69.77 B 83 103 186
14 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 73.68 B 75 97 172
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.89 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.27 A 130 177 307
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 100.34 A 131 175 306
3 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 143.30 A 126 160 286
4 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 123.75 A 117 161 278
5 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 119.49 A 122 153 275
6 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 109.58 A 118 155 273
7 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 114.08 B 121 152 273
8 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 120.01 A 120 145 265
9 USMAN Maryam 09.11.1990 NGR 122.39 A 115 150 265
10 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.97 B 117 146 263
11 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 120.06 B 111 138 249
12 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 86.98 B 113 135 248
13 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 106.54 B 98 133 231
14 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 100.27 B 100 124 224
15 HIRECH Bouchra Fatima Zohra 22.08.2000 ALG 80.35 B 87 105 192
--- PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 99.91 B 117 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 47.91 A 88 90 92 92
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.25 A 82 85 87 85
3 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.50 A 85 87 87 85
4 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 47.74 A 84 86 86 84
5 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.79 A 80 82 83 83
6 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.77 A 82 82 84 82
7 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.13 A 75 79 81 81
8 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.95 A 81 81 81 81
9 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.72 A 80 84 84 80
10 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 47.90 A 73 78 80 80
11 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.56 A 68 72 75 72
--- VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.84 A 83 84 84 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 47.91 A 106 108 110 108
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.25 A 107 115 115 107
3 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.95 A 105 107 107 107
4 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.72 A 103 106 106 106
5 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.50 A 102 105 105 102
6 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.13 A 99 100 100 100
7 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.79 A 100 103 103 100
8 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.56 A 92 97 101 97
9 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 47.74 A 95 95 98 95
10 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 47.90 A 93 98 100 93
--- VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.84 A --- --- --- ---
--- MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.77 A 104 106 106 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 47.91 A 92 108 200
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.25 A 85 107 192
3 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.95 A 81 107 188
4 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.50 A 85 102 187
5 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.72 A 80 106 186
6 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.79 A 83 100 183
7 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.13 A 81 100 181
8 PARATOVA Iuliia 07.11.1986 UKR 47.74 A 84 95 179
9 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 47.90 A 80 93 173
10 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.56 A 72 97 169
--- VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.84 A --- --- ---
--- MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.77 A 82 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.50 A 98 101 104 101
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.60 A 92 96 100 100
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.11 A 87 87 90 90
4 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.57 A 85 90 90 90
5 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.59 A 88 90 90 88
6 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.61 A 88 88 91 88
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.39 B 81 81 81 81
8 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.78 A 80 80 80 80
9 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 51.58 B 68 72 75 75
10 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 49.53 B 67 70 72 72
11 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 52.85 B 62 66 68 66
12 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.32 B 62 65 67 65
13 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 51.74 B 64 64 67 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.60 A 112 126 --- 112
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.61 A 111 112 117 112
3 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.59 A 110 110 111 111
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.11 A 103 107 110 107
5 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.39 B 101 101 105 105
6 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.78 A 105 105 108 105
7 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.57 A 103 107 108 103
8 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 49.53 B 85 88 90 90
9 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 51.58 B 88 90 96 90
10 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 52.85 B 83 86 89 89
11 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.32 B 85 88 90 88
12 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 51.74 B 82 82 88 82
--- LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.50 A 123 126 126 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.60 A 100 112 212
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.61 A 88 112 200
3 YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.59 A 88 111 199
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.11 A 90 107 197
5 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.57 A 90 103 193
6 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.39 B 81 105 186
7 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.78 A 80 105 185
8 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 51.58 B 75 90 165
9 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 49.53 B 72 90 162
10 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 52.85 B 66 89 155
11 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.32 B 65 88 153
12 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 51.74 B 64 82 146
--- LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.50 A 101 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 56.89 A 105 108 110 110
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.40 A 98 100 102 102
3 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.86 A 102 105 105 102
4 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.23 A 97 100 102 100
5 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 57.58 A 96 100 102 100
6 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.47 A 91 94 96 96
7 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.92 A 96 100 100 96
8 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.56 A 90 93 94 94
9 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.10 B 87 87 90 90
10 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 57.70 B 87 89 90 90
11 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 56.80 B 82 84 87 87
12 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.71 A 85 89 89 85
13 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.50 B 80 84 87 84
14 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.90 B 84 87 87 84
15 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.70 B 78 82 82 82
16 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.00 B 67 70 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 56.89 A 127 130 132 130
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.40 A 128 130 --- 130
3 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.86 A 129 129 139 129
4 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.56 A 120 124 126 124
5 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.23 A 118 121 123 123
6 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.92 A 116 120 122 120
7 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 57.58 A 117 121 122 117
8 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.71 A 110 116 --- 116
9 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.47 A 115 118 119 115
10 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 56.80 B 110 112 112 112
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 57.70 B 108 110 110 110
12 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.90 B 107 110 112 110
13 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.70 B 103 107 112 107
14 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.50 B 100 104 109 104
15 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.10 B 98 103 107 103
16 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.00 B 86 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 56.89 A 110 130 240
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.40 A 102 130 232
3 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.86 A 102 129 231
4 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.23 A 100 123 223
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.56 A 94 124 218
6 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 57.58 A 100 117 217
7 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.92 A 96 120 216
8 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.47 A 96 115 211
9 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.71 A 85 116 201
10 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 57.70 B 90 110 200
11 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 56.80 B 87 112 199
12 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.90 B 84 110 194
13 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.10 B 90 103 193
14 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.70 B 82 107 189
15 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.50 B 84 104 188
16 ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.00 B 72 90 162

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.34 A 108 112 115 115
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.66 A 107 107 111 111
3 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.56 A 105 108 110 108
4 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 62.17 A 105 109 111 105
5 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.74 A 100 104 104 104
6 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 61.98 B 93 97 100 100
7 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.60 A 97 100 100 100
8 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.75 A 94 98 98 98
9 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 62.20 B 87 91 94 94
10 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.86 B 90 94 95 90
11 RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania 24.02.1992 MAD 61.90 B 75 80 85 85
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.26 B 85 88 89 85
13 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.95 B 80 83 86 83
14 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 62.16 B 78 81 83 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.34 A 138 147 --- 147
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 62.17 A 135 138 143 143
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.66 A 132 137 137 132
4 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.74 A 125 130 137 130
5 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 62.20 B 117 121 123 121
6 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.60 A 120 125 125 120
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.75 A 115 119 123 119
8 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 61.98 B 112 116 118 116
9 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.86 B 107 111 115 115
10 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.26 B 104 107 113 107
11 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.95 B 101 102 107 107
12 RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania 24.02.1992 MAD 61.90 B 95 100 100 100
13 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 62.16 B 100 103 105 100
--- GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.56 A 132 132 132 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.34 A 115 147 262
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 62.17 A 105 143 248
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.66 A 111 132 243
4 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.74 A 104 130 234
5 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 62.60 A 100 120 220
6 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.75 A 98 119 217
7 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 61.98 B 100 116 216
8 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 62.20 B 94 121 215
9 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 62.86 B 90 115 205
10 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.26 B 85 107 192
11 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 62.95 B 83 107 190
12 RAVOLOLONIAINA Elisa Vania 24.02.1992 MAD 61.90 B 85 100 185
13 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 62.16 B 81 100 181
--- GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.56 A 108 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.78 A 113 116 118 116
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 69.00 A 111 115 117 115
3 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.00 A 107 110 112 112
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.61 A 106 110 110 110
5 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.55 A 103 107 107 107
6 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.83 B 100 104 107 107
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.97 A 106 106 108 106
8 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 66.88 A 105 105 108 105
9 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.32 B 98 101 103 101
10 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.59 B 98 101 101 101
11 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.52 A 100 100 100 100
12 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.81 A 98 98 103 98
13 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.73 B 85 90 94 90
14 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.83 B 85 88 90 90
15 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.88 B 88 88 92 88
16 FOUODJI SONKBOU Arcangeline 26.08.1987 CMR 68.08 B 77 82 86 82
--- MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 67.23 A 103 103 103 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.78 A 142 145 147 145
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 69.00 A 140 140 144 144
3 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.00 A 135 140 143 143
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.61 A 140 143 146 143
5 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.55 A 130 133 135 135
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 66.88 A 126 132 137 132
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.97 A 131 135 135 131
8 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.81 A 130 135 136 130
9 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.83 B 130 135 135 130
10 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.59 B 122 126 126 126
11 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.88 B 108 113 117 113
12 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.83 B 105 110 110 110
13 FOUODJI SONKBOU Arcangeline 26.08.1987 CMR 68.08 B 100 105 110 105
14 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.73 B 100 105 105 105
--- PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.32 B --- --- --- ---
--- MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 67.23 A --- --- --- ---
--- HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.52 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.78 A 116 145 261
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 69.00 A 115 144 259
3 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.00 A 112 143 255
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.61 A 110 143 253
5 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.55 A 107 135 242
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 66.88 A 105 132 237
7 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 68.83 B 107 130 237
8 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.97 A 106 131 237
9 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.81 A 98 130 228
10 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.59 B 101 126 227
11 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.88 B 88 113 201
12 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.83 B 90 110 200
13 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.73 B 90 105 195
14 FOUODJI SONKBOU Arcangeline 26.08.1987 CMR 68.08 B 82 105 187
--- PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.32 B 101 --- ---
--- MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 67.23 A --- --- ---
--- HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.52 A 100 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 74.47 A 117 121 121 121
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.00 A 112 116 116 116
3 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.63 A 107 112 116 116
4 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.89 A 111 114 116 114
5 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.28 A 106 109 111 111
6 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.65 A 103 103 107 107
7 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.66 B 107 107 107 107
8 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.61 A 102 107 107 102
9 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.56 B 97 100 102 100
10 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.59 B 98 98 101 98
11 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.52 B 92 97 100 97
12 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 73.72 B 93 97 100 97
13 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 69.77 B 80 83 85 83
14 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 73.68 B 70 75 80 75
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.89 A 103 103 103 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 74.47 A 145 153 162 153
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.63 A 136 139 142 142
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.00 A 135 138 141 141
4 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.28 A 131 136 138 136
5 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.61 A 132 135 140 135
6 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.65 A 130 135 141 135
7 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.66 B 135 142 142 135
8 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.89 A 133 138 141 133
9 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.52 B 115 122 126 126
10 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.59 B 125 125 126 126
11 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.56 B 115 117 118 118
12 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 73.72 B 110 116 123 116
13 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 69.77 B 95 100 103 103
14 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 73.68 B 90 96 97 97
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.89 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 74.47 A 121 153 274
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.63 A 116 142 258
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.00 A 116 141 257
4 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.28 A 111 136 247
5 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.89 A 114 133 247
6 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.65 A 107 135 242
7 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.66 B 107 135 242
8 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 73.61 A 102 135 237
9 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.59 B 98 126 224
10 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.52 B 97 126 223
11 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.56 B 100 118 218
12 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 73.72 B 97 116 213
13 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 69.77 B 83 103 186
14 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 73.68 B 75 97 172
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.89 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 100.34 A 123 127 131 131
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.27 A 125 125 130 130
3 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 143.30 A 118 122 126 126
4 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 119.49 A 119 122 126 122
5 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 114.08 B 115 119 121 121
6 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 120.01 A 119 119 120 120
7 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 109.58 A 115 118 121 118
8 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 99.91 B 110 115 117 117
9 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.97 B 117 117 117 117
10 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 123.75 A 117 121 121 117
11 USMAN Maryam 09.11.1990 NGR 122.39 A 115 120 120 115
12 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 86.98 B 110 113 115 113
13 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 120.06 B 106 106 111 111
14 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 100.27 B 95 100 100 100
15 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 106.54 B 98 98 101 98
16 HIRECH Bouchra Fatima Zohra 22.08.2000 ALG 80.35 B 83 87 90 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.27 A 175 175 177 177
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 100.34 A 162 170 175 175
3 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 123.75 A 155 161 169 161
4 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 143.30 A 151 155 160 160
5 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 109.58 A 155 162 166 155
6 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 119.49 A 153 159 159 153
7 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 114.08 B 145 149 152 152
8 USMAN Maryam 09.11.1990 NGR 122.39 A 145 150 152 150
9 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.97 B 146 146 156 146
10 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 120.01 A 145 154 154 145
11 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 120.06 B 133 138 141 138
12 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 86.98 B 130 135 135 135
13 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 106.54 B 133 133 139 133
14 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 100.27 B 119 124 126 124
15 HIRECH Bouchra Fatima Zohra 22.08.2000 ALG 80.35 B 105 108 108 105
--- PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 99.91 B 145 145 145 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.27 A 130 177 307
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 100.34 A 131 175 306
3 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 143.30 A 126 160 286
4 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 123.75 A 117 161 278
5 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 119.49 A 122 153 275
6 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 109.58 A 118 155 273
7 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 114.08 B 121 152 273
8 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 120.01 A 120 145 265
9 USMAN Maryam 09.11.1990 NGR 122.39 A 115 150 265
10 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.97 B 117 146 263
11 DHIEB Yosra 31.08.1995 TUN 120.06 B 111 138 249
12 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 86.98 B 113 135 248
13 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 106.54 B 98 133 231
14 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 100.27 B 100 124 224
15 HIRECH Bouchra Fatima Zohra 22.08.2000 ALG 80.35 B 87 105 192
--- PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 99.91 B 117 --- ---
Calendar Sep. 2017
2017-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors