EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 48.78 A 80 100 180
2 BALAUTA Petrica 29.06.2000 ROU 49.54 A 81 93 174
3 MAMMADOV Ismayil 18.08.2000 AZE 50.00 A 81 93 174

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.66 A 106 126 232
2 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.74 A 100 121 221
3 BAGRATYAN Babken 20.11.2000 ARM 55.36 A 102 118 220
4 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 53.64 A 98 115 213
5 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 55.44 A 96 114 210
6 BASKAYA Halit Can 27.01.1999 TUR 55.74 A 92 118 210
7 MARUSHCHAK Anton 05.01.2000 UKR 55.94 A 91 109 200
8 MASTRANGELO Donato 09.09.2000 ITA 55.76 A 88 111 199
9 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 55.52 A 90 108 198
10 KEREKES Patrik 10.12.2000 HUN 55.38 A 83 100 183

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.38 A 121 148 269
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.38 A 120 147 267
3 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 61.44 A 112 143 255
4 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 61.58 A 115 139 254
5 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.74 A 111 140 251
6 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 61.50 A 115 135 250
7 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 61.64 A 111 138 249
8 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 61.62 A 103 131 234
9 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 61.66 A 105 122 227
10 MANNIRONI Manuel 10.09.1999 ITA 61.46 A 104 122 226
11 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 61.54 A 100 120 220
12 DUL Adam 16.10.2000 HUN 60.06 A 90 114 204
13 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 61.32 A 92 112 204
14 CORTES Bisbal Aaron F. 28.01.2000 ESP 61.34 A 90 113 203
15 CALLARD Harrison William 23.06.2000 GBR 61.38 A 87 116 203
16 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos 13.05.1999 ESP 61.52 A 93 108 201
17 BARNET Jiri 03.08.1999 CZE 61.58 A 89 104 193

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAZICI Ferhat Ali 09.09.1999 TUR 68.78 A 132 159 291
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.60 A 124 161 285
3 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev 17.10.1999 BUL 68.74 A 129 156 285
4 JURECKI Szymon 22.07.1999 POL 67.70 A 131 150 281
5 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.14 A 120 161 281
6 DEVRAN Kayra 05.02.2000 TUR 68.28 A 120 159 279
7 MIRONENKO Ilia 11.01.1999 RUS 67.66 A 123 148 271
8 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 67.54 A 115 150 265
9 SHEMCHUK Dmytro 25.01.2000 UKR 68.88 A 117 138 255
10 MURRAY Chris 05.02.1999 GBR 68.14 A 117 135 252
11 MAKHMUDOV Eltybar-Oleh 14.05.1999 UKR 67.98 A 112 133 245
12 YANNICK Staudt 07.05.1999 GER 68.57 A 103 133 236
13 KUSAI Kristof Erik 18.07.1999 HUN 68.22 A 108 127 235
14 AGHALAROV Kamran 20.02.1999 AZE 68.84 A 100 120 220
15 FARMER Michael Anthony 06.05.1999 GBR 64.76 A 93 120 213
--- SULIANI Fabio 24.01.1999 ITA 68.24 A 110 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.64 A 153 179 332
2 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan Svetlinov 12.02.1999 BUL 75.74 A 136 155 291
3 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 75.14 A 130 158 288
4 SAVA Ionut 24.11.1999 ROU 76.52 A 127 160 287
5 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 76.24 A 130 155 285
6 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 76.32 A 125 160 285
7 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 76.46 A 131 153 284
8 SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS 76.98 A 127 153 280
9 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 74.36 A 127 151 278
10 YILDIRIM Kursat 01.01.1999 TUR 75.46 A 122 150 272
11 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 74.74 A 119 145 264
12 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.10 A 109 154 263
13 BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK 74.66 A 115 140 255
14 BENASSI Leonardo 23.02.1999 ITA 76.26 A 110 140 250
15 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 72.00 A 112 137 249
16 BEYNON Rhodri Philip 21.05.1999 GBR 76.50 A 107 125 232
17 MELLER Yogev 06.02.2000 ISR 73.14 A 95 126 221
18 KAMPF Cedric 02.10.1999 SUI 72.10 A 82 107 189

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 82.12 A 150 180 330
2 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 84.30 A 134 172 306
3 KESAEV Georgii 15.11.1999 RUS 84.36 A 134 162 296
4 HARUTYUNYAN Hmayak 06.01.1999 ARM 83.84 A 130 155 285
5 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 84.82 A 128 156 284
6 GEORGIEV Valentin Petrov 14.02.1999 BUL 84.26 A 126 155 281
7 JUHIMENKO Alberts 06.06.1999 LAT 79.22 A 125 155 280
8 TSYGOL Vladyslav 28.01.1999 UKR 84.82 A 124 154 278
9 NYKONENKO Yevhenii 10.03.2000 UKR 81.98 A 124 150 274
10 VASAS Peter 07.09.1999 HUN 83.28 A 110 135 245

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 91.94 A 150 182 332
2 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 93.68 A 139 181 320
3 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 92.64 A 150 169 319
4 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 93.70 A 145 168 313
5 MOCHERNIUK Danylo 05.12.1999 UKR 93.60 A 139 166 305
6 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 93.34 A 139 157 296
7 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 90.08 A 124 146 270
--- GALIATSATOS Evangelos 02.03.2000 GRE 92.78 A 141 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 137.06 A 155 181 336
2 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 111.62 A 155 180 335
3 PANAYOTIDI Nikolay 01.01.1999 RUS 102.10 A 152 175 327
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 136.20 A 146 173 319
5 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.76 A 137 171 308
6 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 100.62 A 130 155 285
7 TODOROV Martin 02.03.1999 BUL 116.18 A 120 154 274
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 105.52 A 112 141 253

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BALAUTA Petrica 29.06.2000 ROU 49.54 A 75 80 81 81
2 MAMMADOV Ismayil 18.08.2000 AZE 50.00 A 73 77 81 81
3 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 48.78 A 75 75 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 48.78 A 95 95 100 100
2 BALAUTA Petrica 29.06.2000 ROU 49.54 A 87 93 --- 93
3 MAMMADOV Ismayil 18.08.2000 AZE 50.00 A 86 93 100 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 48.78 A 80 100 180
2 BALAUTA Petrica 29.06.2000 ROU 49.54 A 81 93 174
3 MAMMADOV Ismayil 18.08.2000 AZE 50.00 A 81 93 174

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.66 A 101 104 106 106
2 BAGRATYAN Babken 20.11.2000 ARM 55.36 A 95 100 102 102
3 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.74 A 97 100 102 100
4 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 53.64 A 90 95 98 98
5 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 55.44 A 96 100 102 96
6 BASKAYA Halit Can 27.01.1999 TUR 55.74 A 92 92 98 92
7 MARUSHCHAK Anton 05.01.2000 UKR 55.94 A 87 87 91 91
8 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 55.52 A 85 85 90 90
9 MASTRANGELO Donato 09.09.2000 ITA 55.76 A 84 88 91 88
10 KEREKES Patrik 10.12.2000 HUN 55.38 A 75 75 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.66 A 122 126 130 126
2 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.74 A 118 121 121 121
3 BAGRATYAN Babken 20.11.2000 ARM 55.36 A 115 118 122 118
4 BASKAYA Halit Can 27.01.1999 TUR 55.74 A 114 118 120 118
5 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 53.64 A 110 115 119 115
6 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 55.44 A 114 118 119 114
7 MASTRANGELO Donato 09.09.2000 ITA 55.76 A 103 108 111 111
8 MARUSHCHAK Anton 05.01.2000 UKR 55.94 A 109 114 115 109
9 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 55.52 A 100 105 108 108
10 KEREKES Patrik 10.12.2000 HUN 55.38 A 90 100 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.66 A 106 126 232
2 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.74 A 100 121 221
3 BAGRATYAN Babken 20.11.2000 ARM 55.36 A 102 118 220
4 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 53.64 A 98 115 213
5 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 55.44 A 96 114 210
6 BASKAYA Halit Can 27.01.1999 TUR 55.74 A 92 118 210
7 MARUSHCHAK Anton 05.01.2000 UKR 55.94 A 91 109 200
8 MASTRANGELO Donato 09.09.2000 ITA 55.76 A 88 111 199
9 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 55.52 A 90 108 198
10 KEREKES Patrik 10.12.2000 HUN 55.38 A 83 100 183

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.38 A 116 121 125 121
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.38 A 120 123 124 120
3 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 61.50 A 110 110 115 115
4 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 61.58 A 107 111 115 115
5 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 61.44 A 109 112 114 112
6 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.74 A 108 108 111 111
7 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 61.64 A 111 111 115 111
8 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 61.66 A 97 102 105 105
9 MANNIRONI Manuel 10.09.1999 ITA 61.46 A 97 101 104 104
10 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 61.62 A 103 107 107 103
11 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 61.54 A 96 100 103 100
12 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos 13.05.1999 ESP 61.52 A 90 93 95 93
13 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 61.32 A 88 92 95 92
14 DUL Adam 16.10.2000 HUN 60.06 A 87 87 90 90
15 CORTES Bisbal Aaron F. 28.01.2000 ESP 61.34 A 87 90 93 90
16 BARNET Jiri 03.08.1999 CZE 61.58 A 86 89 91 89
17 CALLARD Harrison William 23.06.2000 GBR 61.38 A 87 90 93 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.38 A 145 148 148 148
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.38 A 140 147 147 147
3 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 61.44 A 140 143 148 143
4 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.74 A 135 140 143 140
5 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 61.58 A 130 136 139 139
6 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 61.64 A 132 138 143 138
7 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 61.50 A 135 135 142 135
8 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 61.62 A 131 136 136 131
9 MANNIRONI Manuel 10.09.1999 ITA 61.46 A 116 120 122 122
10 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 61.66 A 116 120 122 122
11 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 61.54 A 118 118 120 120
12 CALLARD Harrison William 23.06.2000 GBR 61.38 A 112 116 118 116
13 DUL Adam 16.10.2000 HUN 60.06 A 108 114 115 114
14 CORTES Bisbal Aaron F. 28.01.2000 ESP 61.34 A 110 113 115 113
15 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 61.32 A 107 107 112 112
16 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos 13.05.1999 ESP 61.52 A 108 112 112 108
17 BARNET Jiri 03.08.1999 CZE 61.58 A 101 101 104 104

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.38 A 121 148 269
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.38 A 120 147 267
3 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 61.44 A 112 143 255
4 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 61.58 A 115 139 254
5 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.74 A 111 140 251
6 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 61.50 A 115 135 250
7 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 61.64 A 111 138 249
8 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 61.62 A 103 131 234
9 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 61.66 A 105 122 227
10 MANNIRONI Manuel 10.09.1999 ITA 61.46 A 104 122 226
11 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 61.54 A 100 120 220
12 DUL Adam 16.10.2000 HUN 60.06 A 90 114 204
13 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 61.32 A 92 112 204
14 CORTES Bisbal Aaron F. 28.01.2000 ESP 61.34 A 90 113 203
15 CALLARD Harrison William 23.06.2000 GBR 61.38 A 87 116 203
16 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos 13.05.1999 ESP 61.52 A 93 108 201
17 BARNET Jiri 03.08.1999 CZE 61.58 A 89 104 193

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAZICI Ferhat Ali 09.09.1999 TUR 68.78 A 124 128 132 132
2 JURECKI Szymon 22.07.1999 POL 67.70 A 122 128 131 131
3 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev 17.10.1999 BUL 68.74 A 126 129 132 129
4 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.60 A 120 124 127 124
5 MIRONENKO Ilia 11.01.1999 RUS 67.66 A 120 120 123 123
6 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.14 A 120 125 126 120
7 DEVRAN Kayra 05.02.2000 TUR 68.28 A 120 125 125 120
8 MURRAY Chris 05.02.1999 GBR 68.14 A 113 117 120 117
9 SHEMCHUK Dmytro 25.01.2000 UKR 68.88 A 110 114 117 117
10 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 67.54 A 110 115 120 115
11 MAKHMUDOV Eltybar-Oleh 14.05.1999 UKR 67.98 A 112 112 112 112
12 SULIANI Fabio 24.01.1999 ITA 68.24 A 110 116 116 110
13 KUSAI Kristof Erik 18.07.1999 HUN 68.22 A 102 108 111 108
14 YANNICK Staudt 07.05.1999 GER 68.57 A 98 103 108 103
15 AGHALAROV Kamran 20.02.1999 AZE 68.84 A 95 95 100 100
16 FARMER Michael Anthony 06.05.1999 GBR 64.76 A 93 93 93 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.14 A 155 158 161 161
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.60 A 153 158 161 161
3 DEVRAN Kayra 05.02.2000 TUR 68.28 A 150 155 159 159
4 YAZICI Ferhat Ali 09.09.1999 TUR 68.78 A 152 156 159 159
5 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev 17.10.1999 BUL 68.74 A 153 156 156 156
6 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 67.54 A 140 145 150 150
7 JURECKI Szymon 22.07.1999 POL 67.70 A 140 150 150 150
8 MIRONENKO Ilia 11.01.1999 RUS 67.66 A 148 153 155 148
9 SHEMCHUK Dmytro 25.01.2000 UKR 68.88 A 133 138 138 138
10 MURRAY Chris 05.02.1999 GBR 68.14 A 135 135 135 135
11 MAKHMUDOV Eltybar-Oleh 14.05.1999 UKR 67.98 A 133 133 138 133
12 YANNICK Staudt 07.05.1999 GER 68.57 A 128 133 133 133
13 KUSAI Kristof Erik 18.07.1999 HUN 68.22 A 125 127 127 127
14 FARMER Michael Anthony 06.05.1999 GBR 64.76 A 115 118 120 120
15 AGHALAROV Kamran 20.02.1999 AZE 68.84 A 120 128 128 120
--- SULIANI Fabio 24.01.1999 ITA 68.24 A 141 141 141 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAZICI Ferhat Ali 09.09.1999 TUR 68.78 A 132 159 291
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.60 A 124 161 285
3 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev 17.10.1999 BUL 68.74 A 129 156 285
4 JURECKI Szymon 22.07.1999 POL 67.70 A 131 150 281
5 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.14 A 120 161 281
6 DEVRAN Kayra 05.02.2000 TUR 68.28 A 120 159 279
7 MIRONENKO Ilia 11.01.1999 RUS 67.66 A 123 148 271
8 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 67.54 A 115 150 265
9 SHEMCHUK Dmytro 25.01.2000 UKR 68.88 A 117 138 255
10 MURRAY Chris 05.02.1999 GBR 68.14 A 117 135 252
11 MAKHMUDOV Eltybar-Oleh 14.05.1999 UKR 67.98 A 112 133 245
12 YANNICK Staudt 07.05.1999 GER 68.57 A 103 133 236
13 KUSAI Kristof Erik 18.07.1999 HUN 68.22 A 108 127 235
14 AGHALAROV Kamran 20.02.1999 AZE 68.84 A 100 120 220
15 FARMER Michael Anthony 06.05.1999 GBR 64.76 A 93 120 213
--- SULIANI Fabio 24.01.1999 ITA 68.24 A 110 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.64 A 140 147 153 153
2 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan Svetlinov 12.02.1999 BUL 75.74 A 130 134 136 136
3 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 76.46 A 126 131 131 131
4 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 75.14 A 130 130 135 130
5 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 76.24 A 130 130 133 130
6 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 74.36 A 120 124 127 127
7 SAVA Ionut 24.11.1999 ROU 76.52 A 123 127 131 127
8 SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS 76.98 A 120 124 127 127
9 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 76.32 A 125 129 129 125
10 YILDIRIM Kursat 01.01.1999 TUR 75.46 A 122 126 126 122
11 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 74.74 A 114 119 123 119
12 BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK 74.66 A 110 110 115 115
13 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 72.00 A 106 110 112 112
14 BENASSI Leonardo 23.02.1999 ITA 76.26 A 105 109 110 110
15 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.10 A 104 109 111 109
16 BEYNON Rhodri Philip 21.05.1999 GBR 76.50 A 107 107 107 107
17 MELLER Yogev 06.02.2000 ISR 73.14 A 85 91 95 95
18 KAMPF Cedric 02.10.1999 SUI 72.10 A 75 75 82 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.64 A 170 179 183 179
2 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 76.32 A 150 155 160 160
3 SAVA Ionut 24.11.1999 ROU 76.52 A 155 160 162 160
4 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 75.14 A 155 155 158 158
5 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan Svetlinov 12.02.1999 BUL 75.74 A 155 158 159 155
6 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 76.24 A 155 155 160 155
7 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.10 A 141 147 154 154
8 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 76.46 A 153 157 157 153
9 SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS 76.98 A 153 159 159 153
10 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 74.36 A 145 151 155 151
11 YILDIRIM Kursat 01.01.1999 TUR 75.46 A 150 156 157 150
12 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 74.74 A 141 145 151 145
13 BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK 74.66 A 135 140 144 140
14 BENASSI Leonardo 23.02.1999 ITA 76.26 A 135 136 140 140
15 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 72.00 A 132 132 137 137
16 MELLER Yogev 06.02.2000 ISR 73.14 A 115 121 126 126
17 BEYNON Rhodri Philip 21.05.1999 GBR 76.50 A 120 125 128 125
18 KAMPF Cedric 02.10.1999 SUI 72.10 A 95 102 107 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.64 A 153 179 332
2 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan Svetlinov 12.02.1999 BUL 75.74 A 136 155 291
3 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 75.14 A 130 158 288
4 SAVA Ionut 24.11.1999 ROU 76.52 A 127 160 287
5 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 76.24 A 130 155 285
6 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 76.32 A 125 160 285
7 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 76.46 A 131 153 284
8 SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS 76.98 A 127 153 280
9 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 74.36 A 127 151 278
10 YILDIRIM Kursat 01.01.1999 TUR 75.46 A 122 150 272
11 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 74.74 A 119 145 264
12 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.10 A 109 154 263
13 BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK 74.66 A 115 140 255
14 BENASSI Leonardo 23.02.1999 ITA 76.26 A 110 140 250
15 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 72.00 A 112 137 249
16 BEYNON Rhodri Philip 21.05.1999 GBR 76.50 A 107 125 232
17 MELLER Yogev 06.02.2000 ISR 73.14 A 95 126 221
18 KAMPF Cedric 02.10.1999 SUI 72.10 A 82 107 189

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 82.12 A 140 145 150 150
2 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 84.30 A 130 134 134 134
3 KESAEV Georgii 15.11.1999 RUS 84.36 A 130 134 136 134
4 HARUTYUNYAN Hmayak 06.01.1999 ARM 83.84 A 120 125 130 130
5 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 84.82 A 128 128 128 128
6 GEORGIEV Valentin Petrov 14.02.1999 BUL 84.26 A 121 126 128 126
7 JUHIMENKO Alberts 06.06.1999 LAT 79.22 A 120 125 128 125
8 NYKONENKO Yevhenii 10.03.2000 UKR 81.98 A 115 120 124 124
9 TSYGOL Vladyslav 28.01.1999 UKR 84.82 A 115 119 124 124
10 VASAS Peter 07.09.1999 HUN 83.28 A 105 110 115 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 82.12 A 170 180 --- 180
2 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 84.30 A 165 172 181 172
3 KESAEV Georgii 15.11.1999 RUS 84.36 A 162 171 171 162
4 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 84.82 A 153 156 161 156
5 JUHIMENKO Alberts 06.06.1999 LAT 79.22 A 145 150 155 155
6 HARUTYUNYAN Hmayak 06.01.1999 ARM 83.84 A 150 155 155 155
7 GEORGIEV Valentin Petrov 14.02.1999 BUL 84.26 A 151 155 160 155
8 TSYGOL Vladyslav 28.01.1999 UKR 84.82 A 145 150 154 154
9 NYKONENKO Yevhenii 10.03.2000 UKR 81.98 A 143 150 155 150
10 VASAS Peter 07.09.1999 HUN 83.28 A 135 140 140 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 82.12 A 150 180 330
2 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 84.30 A 134 172 306
3 KESAEV Georgii 15.11.1999 RUS 84.36 A 134 162 296
4 HARUTYUNYAN Hmayak 06.01.1999 ARM 83.84 A 130 155 285
5 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 84.82 A 128 156 284
6 GEORGIEV Valentin Petrov 14.02.1999 BUL 84.26 A 126 155 281
7 JUHIMENKO Alberts 06.06.1999 LAT 79.22 A 125 155 280
8 TSYGOL Vladyslav 28.01.1999 UKR 84.82 A 124 154 278
9 NYKONENKO Yevhenii 10.03.2000 UKR 81.98 A 124 150 274
10 VASAS Peter 07.09.1999 HUN 83.28 A 110 135 245

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 91.94 A 142 147 150 150
2 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 92.64 A 140 147 150 150
3 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 93.70 A 138 142 145 145
4 GALIATSATOS Evangelos 02.03.2000 GRE 92.78 A 137 141 146 141
5 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 93.34 A 130 135 139 139
6 MOCHERNIUK Danylo 05.12.1999 UKR 93.60 A 131 136 139 139
7 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 93.68 A 135 139 142 139
8 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 90.08 A 124 129 130 124

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 91.94 A 172 177 182 182
2 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 93.68 A 167 174 181 181
3 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 92.64 A 165 166 169 169
4 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 93.70 A 165 168 171 168
5 MOCHERNIUK Danylo 05.12.1999 UKR 93.60 A 160 166 174 166
6 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 93.34 A 155 157 165 157
7 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 90.08 A 146 146 150 146
--- GALIATSATOS Evangelos 02.03.2000 GRE 92.78 A 165 166 166 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 91.94 A 150 182 332
2 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 93.68 A 139 181 320
3 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 92.64 A 150 169 319
4 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 93.70 A 145 168 313
5 MOCHERNIUK Danylo 05.12.1999 UKR 93.60 A 139 166 305
6 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 93.34 A 139 157 296
7 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 90.08 A 124 146 270
--- GALIATSATOS Evangelos 02.03.2000 GRE 92.78 A 141 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 111.62 A 145 150 155 155
2 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 137.06 A 145 150 155 155
3 PANAYOTIDI Nikolay 01.01.1999 RUS 102.10 A 145 150 152 152
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 136.20 A 141 141 146 146
5 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.76 A 132 132 137 137
6 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 100.62 A 125 130 133 130
7 TODOROV Martin 02.03.1999 BUL 116.18 A 115 120 125 120
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 105.52 A 103 108 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 137.06 A 176 181 185 181
2 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 111.62 A 175 180 185 180
3 PANAYOTIDI Nikolay 01.01.1999 RUS 102.10 A 170 175 183 175
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 136.20 A 165 170 173 173
5 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.76 A 171 176 182 171
6 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 100.62 A 153 155 160 155
7 TODOROV Martin 02.03.1999 BUL 116.18 A 145 154 154 154
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 105.52 A 133 138 141 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 137.06 A 155 181 336
2 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 111.62 A 155 180 335
3 PANAYOTIDI Nikolay 01.01.1999 RUS 102.10 A 152 175 327
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 136.20 A 146 173 319
5 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.76 A 137 171 308
6 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 100.62 A 130 155 285
7 TODOROV Martin 02.03.1999 BUL 116.18 A 120 154 274
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 105.52 A 112 141 253

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIMITROVA Dayana Dimitrova 22.10.2000 BUL 43.90 A 60 87 147
2 NARIN Ayse 30.01.2000 TUR 43.26 A 57 68 125
3 TAMDEMIR Kevser 06.07.2000 TUR 43.56 A 58 67 125
4 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.64 A 51 62 113
5 KORCZAK Klaudia Aleksandra 11.07.1999 POL 43.98 A 45 57 102

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 47.80 A 65 87 152
2 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.80 A 66 85 151
3 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 GBR 47.14 A 65 78 143
4 GRIGORAS Bianca Geanina 20.03.2000 ROU 47.46 A 61 80 141
5 ARSLAN Yesim 23.07.1999 TUR 47.26 A 60 78 138
6 LHERMIER Nolwen Gladys Emilie 07.12.1999 FRA 47.56 A 58 70 128
7 ALIEKSANDROVA Maryna 04.06.1999 UKR 48.00 A 57 71 128
8 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 47.22 A 53 71 124
9 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 47.32 A 54 68 122
10 VARGA Virag Zsoka 26.08.2000 HUN 47.96 A 50 65 115
--- DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.02 A --- 80 ---
--- OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 46.72 A --- 75 ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 51.92 A 76 91 167
2 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta-Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 51.76 A 70 92 162
3 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.50 A 74 88 162
4 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.88 A 71 88 159
5 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 52.22 A 70 85 155
6 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 52.08 A 70 84 154
7 GOLUBINA Alesia 13.04.2000 RUS 52.93 A 70 83 153
8 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 49.56 A 64 84 148
9 PALMA MARTINEZ Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.62 A 63 82 145
10 GARRIDO HUELVA Andrea 05.09.2000 ESP 52.06 A 60 78 138
11 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 51.22 A 60 75 135
12 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitti 29.12.1999 FRA 52.88 *5 57 72 129
13 JAKOVLEVAITE Deimante 08.05.1999 LTU 52.56 A 50 62 112

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.60 A 84 103 187
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.14 A 78 99 177
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.36 A 75 96 171
4 ILKHANOVA Kateryna 02.09.2000 UKR 57.54 A 74 85 159
5 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 57.08 A 65 89 154
6 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Nerea 02.05.2000 ESP 57.56 A 68 85 153
7 COMTE Pauline 10.09.1999 FRA 57.66 A 66 84 150
8 KOWALSKA Sandra Weronika 23.03.1999 POL 57.98 A 67 83 150
9 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 56.70 A 67 82 149
10 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.64 A 69 80 149
11 METAXA Anastasia 10.07.2000 GRE 54.94 A 65 73 138

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 62.68 A 89 105 194
2 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.74 A 84 105 189
3 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 62.90 A 82 105 187
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 62.60 A 81 104 185
5 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 61.78 A 81 98 179
6 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 62.50 A 70 92 162
7 NUIRO Naomi 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 A 66 84 150
8 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.16 A 61 81 142
9 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 60.52 A 65 75 140
--- CEDERHOLM Alva Karolina 21.06.1999 SWE 60.90 A 75 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 66.90 A 85 102 187
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 67.58 A 80 101 181
3 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 68.32 A 80 99 179
4 PIKASH Olha 29.07.1999 UKR 63.64 A 78 100 178
5 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 63.54 A 73 100 173
6 CORDUNEANU Elena A. 04.04.2000 ROU 68.00 A 74 95 169
7 ABIBOK Kateryna 26.12.1999 UKR 66.40 A 78 90 168
8 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 67.38 A 73 90 163
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 66.88 A 70 83 153
10 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 66.88 A 68 84 152
11 BIJOKOVA Marketa 28.08.2000 CZE 66.64 A 66 84 150
12 FERSTER Sara Rivka 10.12.1999 ISR 66.82 A 59 60 119
--- GLAB Klaudia Katarzyna 19.12.1999 POL 67.78 A --- 95 ---

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 106.32 A 89 124 213
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 84.22 A 92 120 212
3 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 116.64 A 93 116 209
4 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 77.86 A 90 110 200
5 ZUBOVA Angelina 05.09.1999 RUS 75.92 A 85 110 195
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.74 A 80 103 183
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata Aleksandra 12.02.1999 POL 74.04 A 69 91 160
8 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 85.02 A 60 75 135
9 ABDURAHMANOVA Fidan 13.04.1999 AZE 83.28 A 45 65 110
--- PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 128.48 A --- 100 ---

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIMITROVA Dayana Dimitrova 22.10.2000 BUL 43.90 A 57 60 66 60
2 TAMDEMIR Kevser 06.07.2000 TUR 43.56 A 53 57 58 58
3 NARIN Ayse 30.01.2000 TUR 43.26 A 53 56 57 57
4 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.64 A 45 49 51 51
5 KORCZAK Klaudia Aleksandra 11.07.1999 POL 43.98 A 40 43 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIMITROVA Dayana Dimitrova 22.10.2000 BUL 43.90 A 70 81 87 87
2 NARIN Ayse 30.01.2000 TUR 43.26 A 64 66 68 68
3 TAMDEMIR Kevser 06.07.2000 TUR 43.56 A 63 65 67 67
4 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.64 A 58 62 66 62
5 KORCZAK Klaudia Aleksandra 11.07.1999 POL 43.98 A 50 54 57 57

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIMITROVA Dayana Dimitrova 22.10.2000 BUL 43.90 A 60 87 147
2 NARIN Ayse 30.01.2000 TUR 43.26 A 57 68 125
3 TAMDEMIR Kevser 06.07.2000 TUR 43.56 A 58 67 125
4 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.64 A 51 62 113
5 KORCZAK Klaudia Aleksandra 11.07.1999 POL 43.98 A 45 57 102

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.80 A 63 66 68 66
2 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 GBR 47.14 A 63 63 65 65
3 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 47.80 A 62 65 67 65
4 GRIGORAS Bianca Geanina 20.03.2000 ROU 47.46 A 61 61 64 61
5 ARSLAN Yesim 23.07.1999 TUR 47.26 A 60 63 63 60
6 LHERMIER Nolwen Gladys Emilie 07.12.1999 FRA 47.56 A 54 56 58 58
7 ALIEKSANDROVA Maryna 04.06.1999 UKR 48.00 A 55 55 57 57
8 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 47.32 A 54 57 58 54
9 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 47.22 A 50 53 53 53
10 VARGA Virag Zsoka 26.08.2000 HUN 47.96 A 50 50 53 50
--- DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.02 A 65 65 65 ---
--- OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 46.72 A 62 63 65 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 47.80 A 82 87 --- 87
2 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.80 A 78 82 85 85
3 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.02 A 76 80 83 80
4 GRIGORAS Bianca Geanina 20.03.2000 ROU 47.46 A 77 80 83 80
5 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 GBR 47.14 A 78 82 82 78
6 ARSLAN Yesim 23.07.1999 TUR 47.26 A 78 78 83 78
7 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 46.72 A 75 83 83 75
8 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 47.22 A 68 71 71 71
9 ALIEKSANDROVA Maryna 04.06.1999 UKR 48.00 A 66 69 71 71
10 LHERMIER Nolwen Gladys Emilie 07.12.1999 FRA 47.56 A 70 73 73 70
11 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 47.32 A 64 68 71 68
12 VARGA Virag Zsoka 26.08.2000 HUN 47.96 A 60 65 68 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 47.80 A 65 87 152
2 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.80 A 66 85 151
3 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 GBR 47.14 A 65 78 143
4 GRIGORAS Bianca Geanina 20.03.2000 ROU 47.46 A 61 80 141
5 ARSLAN Yesim 23.07.1999 TUR 47.26 A 60 78 138
6 LHERMIER Nolwen Gladys Emilie 07.12.1999 FRA 47.56 A 58 70 128
7 ALIEKSANDROVA Maryna 04.06.1999 UKR 48.00 A 57 71 128
8 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 47.22 A 53 71 124
9 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 47.32 A 54 68 122
10 VARGA Virag Zsoka 26.08.2000 HUN 47.96 A 50 65 115
--- DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.02 A --- 80 ---
--- OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 46.72 A --- 75 ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 51.92 A 71 74 76 76
2 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.50 A 72 74 77 74
3 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.88 A 67 71 73 71
4 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta-Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 51.76 A 65 68 70 70
5 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 52.08 A 68 70 73 70
6 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 52.22 A 70 74 74 70
7 GOLUBINA Alesia 13.04.2000 RUS 52.93 A 63 67 70 70
8 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 49.56 A 59 62 64 64
9 PALMA MARTINEZ Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.62 A 63 66 66 63
10 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 51.22 A 57 57 60 60
11 GARRIDO HUELVA Andrea 05.09.2000 ESP 52.06 A 57 60 60 60
12 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitti 29.12.1999 FRA 52.88 *5 54 57 59 57
13 JAKOVLEVAITE Deimante 08.05.1999 LTU 52.56 A 47 47 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta-Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 51.76 A 88 92 97 92
2 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 51.92 A 87 89 91 91
3 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.50 A 86 88 90 88
4 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.88 A 82 88 88 88
5 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 52.22 A 80 84 85 85
6 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 49.56 A 77 81 84 84
7 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 52.08 A 80 84 84 84
8 GOLUBINA Alesia 13.04.2000 RUS 52.93 A 83 88 89 83
9 PALMA MARTINEZ Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.62 A 75 80 82 82
10 GARRIDO HUELVA Andrea 05.09.2000 ESP 52.06 A 75 78 78 78
11 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 51.22 A 68 72 75 75
12 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitti 29.12.1999 FRA 52.88 *5 69 72 75 72
13 JAKOVLEVAITE Deimante 08.05.1999 LTU 52.56 A 62 62 62 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 51.92 A 76 91 167
2 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta-Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 51.76 A 70 92 162
3 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.50 A 74 88 162
4 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.88 A 71 88 159
5 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 52.22 A 70 85 155
6 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 52.08 A 70 84 154
7 GOLUBINA Alesia 13.04.2000 RUS 52.93 A 70 83 153
8 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 49.56 A 64 84 148
9 PALMA MARTINEZ Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.62 A 63 82 145
10 GARRIDO HUELVA Andrea 05.09.2000 ESP 52.06 A 60 78 138
11 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 51.22 A 60 75 135
12 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitti 29.12.1999 FRA 52.88 *5 57 72 129
13 JAKOVLEVAITE Deimante 08.05.1999 LTU 52.56 A 50 62 112

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.60 A 80 82 84 84
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.14 A 75 78 78 78
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.36 A 75 75 78 75
4 ILKHANOVA Kateryna 02.09.2000 UKR 57.54 A 70 72 74 74
5 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.64 A 65 69 71 69
6 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Nerea 02.05.2000 ESP 57.56 A 68 70 71 68
7 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 56.70 A 67 67 70 67
8 KOWALSKA Sandra Weronika 23.03.1999 POL 57.98 A 62 67 70 67
9 COMTE Pauline 10.09.1999 FRA 57.66 A 63 66 66 66
10 METAXA Anastasia 10.07.2000 GRE 54.94 A 64 65 65 65
11 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 57.08 A 65 68 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.60 A 100 103 --- 103
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.14 A 95 99 102 99
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.36 A 93 96 96 96
4 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 57.08 A 85 89 89 89
5 ILKHANOVA Kateryna 02.09.2000 UKR 57.54 A 85 89 89 85
6 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Nerea 02.05.2000 ESP 57.56 A 80 83 85 85
7 COMTE Pauline 10.09.1999 FRA 57.66 A 77 80 84 84
8 KOWALSKA Sandra Weronika 23.03.1999 POL 57.98 A 83 86 87 83
9 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 56.70 A 78 78 82 82
10 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.64 A 80 80 83 80
11 METAXA Anastasia 10.07.2000 GRE 54.94 A 73 76 76 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.60 A 84 103 187
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.14 A 78 99 177
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.36 A 75 96 171
4 ILKHANOVA Kateryna 02.09.2000 UKR 57.54 A 74 85 159
5 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 57.08 A 65 89 154
6 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Nerea 02.05.2000 ESP 57.56 A 68 85 153
7 COMTE Pauline 10.09.1999 FRA 57.66 A 66 84 150
8 KOWALSKA Sandra Weronika 23.03.1999 POL 57.98 A 67 83 150
9 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 56.70 A 67 82 149
10 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 57.64 A 69 80 149
11 METAXA Anastasia 10.07.2000 GRE 54.94 A 65 73 138

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 62.68 A 83 86 89 89
2 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.74 A 81 82 84 84
3 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 62.90 A 77 80 82 82
4 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 61.78 A 76 80 81 81
5 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 62.60 A 76 79 81 81
6 CEDERHOLM Alva Karolina 21.06.1999 SWE 60.90 A 72 75 77 75
7 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 62.50 A 65 70 70 70
8 NUIRO Naomi 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 A 63 66 70 66
9 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 60.52 A 60 63 65 65
10 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.16 A 61 61 64 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 62.68 A 102 105 107 105
2 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.74 A 101 103 105 105
3 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 62.90 A 99 103 105 105
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 62.60 A 96 99 104 104
5 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 61.78 A 94 97 98 98
6 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 62.50 A 86 86 92 92
7 NUIRO Naomi 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 A 78 81 84 84
8 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.16 A 78 81 84 81
9 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 60.52 A 70 73 75 75
--- CEDERHOLM Alva Karolina 21.06.1999 SWE 60.90 A 88 88 88 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 62.68 A 89 105 194
2 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.74 A 84 105 189
3 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 62.90 A 82 105 187
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 62.60 A 81 104 185
5 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 61.78 A 81 98 179
6 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 62.50 A 70 92 162
7 NUIRO Naomi 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 A 66 84 150
8 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.16 A 61 81 142
9 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 60.52 A 65 75 140
--- CEDERHOLM Alva Karolina 21.06.1999 SWE 60.90 A 75 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 66.90 A 79 82 85 85
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 67.58 A 75 78 80 80
3 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 68.32 A 75 78 80 80
4 PIKASH Olha 29.07.1999 UKR 63.64 A 73 76 78 78
5 ABIBOK Kateryna 26.12.1999 UKR 66.40 A 72 75 78 78
6 CORDUNEANU Elena A. 04.04.2000 ROU 68.00 A 74 74 77 74
7 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 63.54 A 65 70 73 73
8 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 67.38 A 73 73 75 73
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 66.88 A 64 68 70 70
10 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 66.88 A 68 68 70 68
11 BIJOKOVA Marketa 28.08.2000 CZE 66.64 A 62 66 66 66
12 FERSTER Sara Rivka 10.12.1999 ISR 66.82 A 50 55 59 59
--- GLAB Klaudia Katarzyna 19.12.1999 POL 67.78 A 70 72 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 66.90 A 96 100 102 102
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 67.58 A 98 101 101 101
3 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 63.54 A 90 95 100 100
4 PIKASH Olha 29.07.1999 UKR 63.64 A 92 96 100 100
5 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 68.32 A 95 99 102 99
6 GLAB Klaudia Katarzyna 19.12.1999 POL 67.78 A 85 90 95 95
7 CORDUNEANU Elena A. 04.04.2000 ROU 68.00 A 91 95 95 95
8 ABIBOK Kateryna 26.12.1999 UKR 66.40 A 85 88 90 90
9 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 67.38 A 90 95 95 90
10 BIJOKOVA Marketa 28.08.2000 CZE 66.64 A 80 84 86 84
11 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 66.88 A 81 84 84 84
12 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 66.88 A 78 81 83 83
13 FERSTER Sara Rivka 10.12.1999 ISR 66.82 A 60 60 68 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 66.90 A 85 102 187
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 67.58 A 80 101 181
3 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 68.32 A 80 99 179
4 PIKASH Olha 29.07.1999 UKR 63.64 A 78 100 178
5 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 63.54 A 73 100 173
6 CORDUNEANU Elena A. 04.04.2000 ROU 68.00 A 74 95 169
7 ABIBOK Kateryna 26.12.1999 UKR 66.40 A 78 90 168
8 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 67.38 A 73 90 163
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 66.88 A 70 83 153
10 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 66.88 A 68 84 152
11 BIJOKOVA Marketa 28.08.2000 CZE 66.64 A 66 84 150
12 FERSTER Sara Rivka 10.12.1999 ISR 66.82 A 59 60 119
--- GLAB Klaudia Katarzyna 19.12.1999 POL 67.78 A --- 95 ---

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 116.64 A 89 93 96 93
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 84.22 A 87 90 92 92
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 77.86 A 90 90 94 90
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 106.32 A 85 89 91 89
5 ZUBOVA Angelina 05.09.1999 RUS 75.92 A 80 85 87 85
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.74 A 80 85 85 80
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata Aleksandra 12.02.1999 POL 74.04 A 62 66 69 69
8 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 85.02 A 55 60 64 60
9 ABDURAHMANOVA Fidan 13.04.1999 AZE 83.28 A 45 50 50 45
--- PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 128.48 A 82 82 82 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 106.32 A 115 120 124 124
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 84.22 A 115 120 125 120
3 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 116.64 A 111 116 121 116
4 ZUBOVA Angelina 05.09.1999 RUS 75.92 A 105 110 115 110
5 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 77.86 A 110 114 115 110
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.74 A 103 103 103 103
7 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 128.48 A 95 100 100 100
8 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata Aleksandra 12.02.1999 POL 74.04 A 83 88 91 91
9 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 85.02 A 70 75 78 75
10 ABDURAHMANOVA Fidan 13.04.1999 AZE 83.28 A 60 65 70 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 106.32 A 89 124 213
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 84.22 A 92 120 212
3 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 116.64 A 93 116 209
4 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 77.86 A 90 110 200
5 ZUBOVA Angelina 05.09.1999 RUS 75.92 A 85 110 195
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.74 A 80 103 183
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata Aleksandra 12.02.1999 POL 74.04 A 69 91 160
8 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 85.02 A 60 75 135
9 ABDURAHMANOVA Fidan 13.04.1999 AZE 83.28 A 45 65 110
--- PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 128.48 A --- 100 ---
Calendar May. 2017
2017-05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors