2016 ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.81 A 113 144 257
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.77 A 112 143 255
3 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.68 A 110 137 247
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 54.62 A 110 136 246
5 PENG Xin 22.04.1999 CHN 55.55 A 113 133 246
6 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 55.75 B 104 131 235
7 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.26 A 104 128 232
8 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.63 A 102 130 232
9 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.53 B 100 130 230
10 SENOO Yuya 04.09.1996 JPN 55.74 A 100 130 230
11 CHANAMBAM Rishikanta Singh 05.07.1998 IND 55.94 B 99 128 227
12 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 55.80 B 95 130 225
13 KAKHRAMONOV Mukhammadali 10.08.1998 UZB 55.90 A 96 128 224
14 GARCIA Rowel 16.12.1996 PHI 55.82 B 100 120 220
15 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 55.83 A 100 120 220
16 CUICO Clark 09.10.1997 PHI 51.84 B 90 120 210
17 NYEIN Chan Htwe 01.11.1996 MYA 54.00 B 90 115 205

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.50 A 121 151 272
2 XIAO Qiming 26.07.1999 CHN 61.39 B 120 137 257
3 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.65 A 115 141 256
4 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 61.88 A 117 138 255
5 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 61.99 A 117 136 253
6 NAVI Gulam 15.06.2000 IND 61.87 A 108 140 248
7 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 59.93 A 107 128 235
8 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 56.70 B 100 125 225
9 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 61.15 B 100 124 224
10 ATILANO Elbert Jr 01.04.1998 PHI 59.22 B 90 105 195
--- AL-ZUBAIDI Mohammed Ali Wahhab 01.01.1996 IRQ 61.66 A --- 151 ---
--- LEE Byeongchan 08.01.1998 KOR 61.36 A --- 136 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.48 A 142 173 315
2 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.54 A 141 172 313
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.27 A 141 171 312
4 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.65 A 128 172 300
5 DOUNGSRI Anucha 09.09.1998 THA 67.30 A 130 160 290
6 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.16 A 126 155 281
7 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 68.58 B 121 148 269
8 QIN Lvyu 13.03.1999 CHN 65.28 B 110 147 257
9 RAGALA Varun 08.04.2000 IND 68.61 B 117 140 257
10 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 68.95 B 115 141 256
11 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 67.64 B 108 136 244
12 ALMUKHARRIQ Ali Hussain M 18.11.1996 KSA 68.56 B 109 132 241
--- CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.30 A --- 160 ---
--- JEONG Chang Ho 20.01.1996 KOR 68.83 A 125 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.43 A 143 178 321
2 YOU Jaesik 21.04.1996 KOR 74.41 A 144 176 320
3 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 77.00 A 141 174 315
4 AL BATTASHI Asad Sultan Obaid 03.04.1996 OMA 76.51 A 139 172 311
5 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.50 A 137 173 310
6 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.46 A 136 173 309
7 ZHANG Chaobin 03.02.1999 CHN 72.54 B 140 167 307
8 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 76.17 B 135 166 301
9 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 76.43 A 135 160 295
10 MATSUO Yudai 06.02.1996 JPN 76.31 A 133 157 290
11 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 76.88 B 131 157 288

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.86 A 152 200 352
2 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 84.33 A 151 187 338
3 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 84.51 A 142 186 328
4 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 84.82 A 144 184 328
5 KAREEM Abdulkareem 04.06.1996 IRQ 84.77 A 143 172 315
6 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 84.64 A 143 160 303
7 HWANG Seung-Hwan 02.11.1997 KOR 84.98 A 130 170 300
8 IHayder Hussein Ali Askar AL-BADRAWI 05.08.1998 IRQ 80.89 B 130 155 285
9 SONG Haihua 19.11.2000 CHN 84.23 B 120 150 270
10 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 83.45 B 115 150 265

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.66 A 158 207 365
2 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 93.71 A 170 195 365
3 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 93.61 A 142 191 333
4 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 90.56 A 146 186 332
5 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 92.85 A 140 175 315
6 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.13 A 136 175 311
7 RASHAH Ali 01.01.1996 SYR 93.35 B 135 175 310
8 SAINI Shivam 25.05.1996 IND 90.69 B 134 170 304
9 AL-FAYYADH Abdulhussein Mohammed A.H. 06.09.1999 IRQ 93.02 B 134 163 297
10 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.67 B 128 165 293
11 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 85.66 B 129 158 287
12 WON Jongbeom 11.07.1996 KOR 93.14 B 120 160 280

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 104.78 A 170 205 375
2 JAN Peyman 04.01.1996 IRI 104.19 A 158 201 359
3 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 99.27 A 152 188 340
4 HAPUTHON Witsanu 21.07.1996 THA 104.57 A 141 192 333
5 YANG Jinseok 14.04.1998 KOR 104.61 A 140 186 326
6 MARUMOTO Hiroto 11.12.1997 JPN 104.64 A 145 180 325
7 HASSAN Majd 06.08.1996 SYR 104.60 A 141 180 321
8 IWASAKI Takayuki 21.01.1997 JPN 100.97 A 146 165 311
9 ALDAENI Ali Hamzah Meekhan 25.06.1997 IRQ 98.56 A 150 160 310
10 ABDUKHALIMOV Jasurjon 13.06.1999 UZB 97.13 A 140 165 305
11 GURBHINDER Singh 04.12.1996 IND 103.70 A 135 150 285
12 ALMARRY Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 104.20 A 107 140 247

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAZLIKOSALARI Amirhossein 13.01.1996 IRI 124.16 A 172 211 383
2 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 145.56 A 173 210 383
3 FARAJPOUR KORDASIABI Koohyar 14.07.1996 IRI 153.03 A 161 208 369
4 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 150.47 A 160 201 361
5 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 145.29 A 160 200 360

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENG Xin 22.04.1999 CHN 55.55 A 110 113 113 113
2 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.81 A 110 110 113 113
3 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.77 A 111 111 112 112
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 54.62 A 103 108 110 110
5 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.68 A 105 110 113 110
6 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.26 A 98 104 107 104
7 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 55.75 B 100 104 106 104
8 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.63 A 98 102 105 102
9 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.53 B 100 103 103 100
10 SENOO Yuya 04.09.1996 JPN 55.74 A 93 97 100 100
11 GARCIA Rowel 16.12.1996 PHI 55.82 B 95 100 105 100
12 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 55.83 A 100 107 107 100
13 CHANAMBAM Rishikanta Singh 05.07.1998 IND 55.94 B 95 99 102 99
14 KAKHRAMONOV Mukhammadali 10.08.1998 UZB 55.90 A 93 96 99 96
15 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 55.80 B 95 95 99 95
16 CUICO Clark 09.10.1997 PHI 51.84 B 85 90 95 90
17 NYEIN Chan Htwe 01.11.1996 MYA 54.00 B 90 95 95 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.81 A 141 144 156 144
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.77 A 136 140 143 143
3 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.68 A 134 137 137 137
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 54.62 A 130 136 138 136
5 PENG Xin 22.04.1999 CHN 55.55 A 130 133 133 133
6 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 55.75 B 127 127 131 131
7 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.53 B 130 133 133 130
8 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.63 A 125 128 130 130
9 SENOO Yuya 04.09.1996 JPN 55.74 A 130 137 137 130
10 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 55.80 B 125 130 136 130
11 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.26 A 123 128 132 128
12 KAKHRAMONOV Mukhammadali 10.08.1998 UZB 55.90 A 123 128 131 128
13 CHANAMBAM Rishikanta Singh 05.07.1998 IND 55.94 B 120 125 128 128
14 CUICO Clark 09.10.1997 PHI 51.84 B 115 120 123 120
15 GARCIA Rowel 16.12.1996 PHI 55.82 B 120 125 125 120
16 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 55.83 A 120 130 131 120
17 NYEIN Chan Htwe 01.11.1996 MYA 54.00 B 110 115 122 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.81 A 113 144 257
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.77 A 112 143 255
3 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.68 A 110 137 247
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 54.62 A 110 136 246
5 PENG Xin 22.04.1999 CHN 55.55 A 113 133 246
6 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 55.75 B 104 131 235
7 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.26 A 104 128 232
8 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 55.63 A 102 130 232
9 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.53 B 100 130 230
10 SENOO Yuya 04.09.1996 JPN 55.74 A 100 130 230
11 CHANAMBAM Rishikanta Singh 05.07.1998 IND 55.94 B 99 128 227
12 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 55.80 B 95 130 225
13 KAKHRAMONOV Mukhammadali 10.08.1998 UZB 55.90 A 96 128 224
14 GARCIA Rowel 16.12.1996 PHI 55.82 B 100 120 220
15 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 55.83 A 100 120 220
16 CUICO Clark 09.10.1997 PHI 51.84 B 90 120 210
17 NYEIN Chan Htwe 01.11.1996 MYA 54.00 B 90 115 205

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.50 A 118 121 121 121
2 XIAO Qiming 26.07.1999 CHN 61.39 B 110 115 120 120
3 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 61.88 A 112 116 117 117
4 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 61.99 A 111 116 117 117
5 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.65 A 115 118 118 115
6 NAVI Gulam 15.06.2000 IND 61.87 A 102 106 108 108
7 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 59.93 A 102 107 107 107
8 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 56.70 B 95 100 105 100
9 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 61.15 B 95 97 100 100
10 ATILANO Elbert Jr 01.04.1998 PHI 59.22 B 85 90 92 90
--- AL-ZUBAIDI Mohammed Ali Wahhab 01.01.1996 IRQ 61.66 A 115 115 116 ---
--- LEE Byeongchan 08.01.1998 KOR 61.36 A 110 110 111 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.50 A 145 150 151 151
2 AL-ZUBAIDI Mohammed Ali Wahhab 01.01.1996 IRQ 61.66 A 140 143 151 151
3 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.65 A 141 141 141 141
4 NAVI Gulam 15.06.2000 IND 61.87 A 135 140 147 140
5 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 61.88 A 133 138 141 138
6 XIAO Qiming 26.07.1999 CHN 61.39 B 130 135 137 137
7 LEE Byeongchan 08.01.1998 KOR 61.36 A 136 142 142 136
8 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 61.99 A 136 136 141 136
9 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 59.93 A 128 137 137 128
10 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 56.70 B 120 125 130 125
11 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 61.15 B 120 124 127 124
12 ATILANO Elbert Jr 01.04.1998 PHI 59.22 B 100 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.50 A 121 151 272
2 XIAO Qiming 26.07.1999 CHN 61.39 B 120 137 257
3 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.65 A 115 141 256
4 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 61.88 A 117 138 255
5 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 61.99 A 117 136 253
6 NAVI Gulam 15.06.2000 IND 61.87 A 108 140 248
7 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 59.93 A 107 128 235
8 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 56.70 B 100 125 225
9 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 61.15 B 100 124 224
10 ATILANO Elbert Jr 01.04.1998 PHI 59.22 B 90 105 195
--- AL-ZUBAIDI Mohammed Ali Wahhab 01.01.1996 IRQ 61.66 A --- 151 ---
--- LEE Byeongchan 08.01.1998 KOR 61.36 A --- 136 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.48 A 135 140 142 142
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.27 A 133 137 141 141
3 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.54 A 130 136 141 141
4 DOUNGSRI Anucha 09.09.1998 THA 67.30 A 120 125 130 130
5 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.65 A 128 132 134 128
6 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.16 A 126 129 129 126
7 JEONG Chang Ho 20.01.1996 KOR 68.83 A 125 125 134 125
8 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 68.58 B 118 121 123 121
9 RAGALA Varun 08.04.2000 IND 68.61 B 113 117 121 117
10 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 68.95 B 110 115 115 115
11 QIN Lvyu 13.03.1999 CHN 65.28 B 110 115 118 110
12 ALMUKHARRIQ Ali Hussain M 18.11.1996 KSA 68.56 B 109 116 116 109
13 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 67.64 B 108 116 116 108
--- CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.30 A 130 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.48 A 170 173 180 173
2 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.54 A 163 168 172 172
3 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.65 A 166 170 172 172
4 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.27 A 163 167 171 171
5 DOUNGSRI Anucha 09.09.1998 THA 67.30 A 152 160 167 160
6 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.30 A 160 166 166 160
7 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.16 A 155 160 160 155
8 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 68.58 B 140 146 148 148
9 QIN Lvyu 13.03.1999 CHN 65.28 B 140 145 147 147
10 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 68.95 B 130 136 141 141
11 RAGALA Varun 08.04.2000 IND 68.61 B 133 133 140 140
12 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 67.64 B 132 136 141 136
13 ALMUKHARRIQ Ali Hussain M 18.11.1996 KSA 68.56 B 132 141 141 132
--- JEONG Chang Ho 20.01.1996 KOR 68.83 A 167 168 168 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.48 A 142 173 315
2 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.54 A 141 172 313
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.27 A 141 171 312
4 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.65 A 128 172 300
5 DOUNGSRI Anucha 09.09.1998 THA 67.30 A 130 160 290
6 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.16 A 126 155 281
7 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 68.58 B 121 148 269
8 QIN Lvyu 13.03.1999 CHN 65.28 B 110 147 257
9 RAGALA Varun 08.04.2000 IND 68.61 B 117 140 257
10 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 68.95 B 115 141 256
11 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 67.64 B 108 136 244
12 ALMUKHARRIQ Ali Hussain M 18.11.1996 KSA 68.56 B 109 132 241
--- CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 68.30 A --- 160 ---
--- JEONG Chang Ho 20.01.1996 KOR 68.83 A 125 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOU Jaesik 21.04.1996 KOR 74.41 A 140 144 148 144
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.43 A 135 140 143 143
3 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 77.00 A 138 141 145 141
4 ZHANG Chaobin 03.02.1999 CHN 72.54 B 130 140 143 140
5 AL BATTASHI Asad Sultan Obaid 03.04.1996 OMA 76.51 A 139 144 145 139
6 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.50 A 132 137 142 137
7 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.46 A 125 134 136 136
8 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 76.17 B 130 135 141 135
9 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 76.43 A 135 135 140 135
10 MATSUO Yudai 06.02.1996 JPN 76.31 A 133 133 141 133
11 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 76.88 B 122 131 136 131

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.43 A 172 178 182 178
2 YOU Jaesik 21.04.1996 KOR 74.41 A 165 170 176 176
3 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 77.00 A 169 174 181 174
4 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.46 A 165 173 177 173
5 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.50 A 162 162 173 173
6 AL BATTASHI Asad Sultan Obaid 03.04.1996 OMA 76.51 A 172 177 177 172
7 ZHANG Chaobin 03.02.1999 CHN 72.54 B 155 165 167 167
8 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 76.17 B 156 166 166 166
9 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 76.43 A 160 --- --- 160
10 MATSUO Yudai 06.02.1996 JPN 76.31 A 150 157 160 157
11 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 76.88 B 152 157 160 157

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.43 A 143 178 321
2 YOU Jaesik 21.04.1996 KOR 74.41 A 144 176 320
3 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 77.00 A 141 174 315
4 AL BATTASHI Asad Sultan Obaid 03.04.1996 OMA 76.51 A 139 172 311
5 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.50 A 137 173 310
6 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.46 A 136 173 309
7 ZHANG Chaobin 03.02.1999 CHN 72.54 B 140 167 307
8 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 76.17 B 135 166 301
9 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 76.43 A 135 160 295
10 MATSUO Yudai 06.02.1996 JPN 76.31 A 133 157 290
11 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 76.88 B 131 157 288

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.86 A 150 152 160 152
2 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 84.33 A 145 151 151 151
3 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 84.82 A 135 140 144 144
4 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 84.64 A 140 140 143 143
5 KAREEM Abdulkareem 04.06.1996 IRQ 84.77 A 133 143 145 143
6 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 84.51 A 142 142 146 142
7 IHayder Hussein Ali Askar AL-BADRAWI 05.08.1998 IRQ 80.89 B 125 130 134 130
8 HWANG Seung-Hwan 02.11.1997 KOR 84.98 A 130 143 145 130
9 SONG Haihua 19.11.2000 CHN 84.23 B 110 120 125 120
10 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 83.45 B 115 115 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.86 A 190 200 210 200
2 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 84.33 A 175 183 187 187
3 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 84.51 A 172 182 186 186
4 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 84.82 A 175 180 184 184
5 KAREEM Abdulkareem 04.06.1996 IRQ 84.77 A 160 172 177 172
6 HWANG Seung-Hwan 02.11.1997 KOR 84.98 A 170 176 176 170
7 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 84.64 A 160 170 172 160
8 IHayder Hussein Ali Askar AL-BADRAWI 05.08.1998 IRQ 80.89 B 155 155 161 155
9 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 83.45 B 141 141 150 150
10 SONG Haihua 19.11.2000 CHN 84.23 B 140 150 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.86 A 152 200 352
2 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 84.33 A 151 187 338
3 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 84.51 A 142 186 328
4 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 84.82 A 144 184 328
5 KAREEM Abdulkareem 04.06.1996 IRQ 84.77 A 143 172 315
6 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 84.64 A 143 160 303
7 HWANG Seung-Hwan 02.11.1997 KOR 84.98 A 130 170 300
8 IHayder Hussein Ali Askar AL-BADRAWI 05.08.1998 IRQ 80.89 B 130 155 285
9 SONG Haihua 19.11.2000 CHN 84.23 B 120 150 270
10 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 83.45 B 115 150 265

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 93.71 A 166 170 174 170
2 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.66 A 158 166 166 158
3 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 90.56 A 140 146 150 146
4 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 93.61 A 142 148 148 142
5 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 92.85 A 140 146 147 140
6 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.13 A 136 146 146 136
7 RASHAH Ali 01.01.1996 SYR 93.35 B 129 135 138 135
8 SAINI Shivam 25.05.1996 IND 90.69 B 129 129 134 134
9 AL-FAYYADH Abdulhussein Mohammed A.H. 06.09.1999 IRQ 93.02 B 120 130 134 134
10 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 85.66 B 122 129 133 129
11 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.67 B 128 132 135 128
12 WON Jongbeom 11.07.1996 KOR 93.14 B 120 --- --- 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.66 A 196 207 --- 207
2 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 93.71 A 185 195 200 195
3 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 93.61 A 181 191 195 191
4 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 90.56 A 176 182 186 186
5 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 92.85 A 175 181 183 175
6 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.13 A 165 175 183 175
7 RASHAH Ali 01.01.1996 SYR 93.35 B 168 175 180 175
8 SAINI Shivam 25.05.1996 IND 90.69 B 161 170 174 170
9 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.67 B 160 165 170 165
10 AL-FAYYADH Abdulhussein Mohammed A.H. 06.09.1999 IRQ 93.02 B 150 160 163 163
11 WON Jongbeom 11.07.1996 KOR 93.14 B 160 --- --- 160
12 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 85.66 B 150 158 164 158

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.66 A 158 207 365
2 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 93.71 A 170 195 365
3 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 93.61 A 142 191 333
4 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 90.56 A 146 186 332
5 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 92.85 A 140 175 315
6 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.13 A 136 175 311
7 RASHAH Ali 01.01.1996 SYR 93.35 B 135 175 310
8 SAINI Shivam 25.05.1996 IND 90.69 B 134 170 304
9 AL-FAYYADH Abdulhussein Mohammed A.H. 06.09.1999 IRQ 93.02 B 134 163 297
10 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.67 B 128 165 293
11 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 85.66 B 129 158 287
12 WON Jongbeom 11.07.1996 KOR 93.14 B 120 160 280

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 104.78 A 162 170 177 170
2 JAN Peyman 04.01.1996 IRI 104.19 A 150 155 158 158
3 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 99.27 A 140 147 152 152
4 ALDAENI Ali Hamzah Meekhan 25.06.1997 IRQ 98.56 A 135 145 150 150
5 IWASAKI Takayuki 21.01.1997 JPN 100.97 A 140 146 151 146
6 MARUMOTO Hiroto 11.12.1997 JPN 104.64 A 145 149 151 145
7 HAPUTHON Witsanu 21.07.1996 THA 104.57 A 140 141 146 141
8 HASSAN Majd 06.08.1996 SYR 104.60 A 141 151 153 141
9 ABDUKHALIMOV Jasurjon 13.06.1999 UZB 97.13 A 135 140 146 140
10 YANG Jinseok 14.04.1998 KOR 104.61 A 140 149 151 140
11 GURBHINDER Singh 04.12.1996 IND 103.70 A 130 135 140 135
12 ALMARRY Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 104.20 A 103 107 107 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 104.78 A 200 205 210 205
2 JAN Peyman 04.01.1996 IRI 104.19 A 190 195 201 201
3 HAPUTHON Witsanu 21.07.1996 THA 104.57 A 186 189 192 192
4 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 99.27 A 180 188 194 188
5 YANG Jinseok 14.04.1998 KOR 104.61 A 186 192 193 186
6 HASSAN Majd 06.08.1996 SYR 104.60 A 180 192 192 180
7 MARUMOTO Hiroto 11.12.1997 JPN 104.64 A 170 180 190 180
8 ABDUKHALIMOV Jasurjon 13.06.1999 UZB 97.13 A 150 160 165 165
9 IWASAKI Takayuki 21.01.1997 JPN 100.97 A 155 160 165 165
10 ALDAENI Ali Hamzah Meekhan 25.06.1997 IRQ 98.56 A 160 170 170 160
11 GURBHINDER Singh 04.12.1996 IND 103.70 A 150 155 155 150
12 ALMARRY Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 104.20 A 140 147 147 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 104.78 A 170 205 375
2 JAN Peyman 04.01.1996 IRI 104.19 A 158 201 359
3 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 99.27 A 152 188 340
4 HAPUTHON Witsanu 21.07.1996 THA 104.57 A 141 192 333
5 YANG Jinseok 14.04.1998 KOR 104.61 A 140 186 326
6 MARUMOTO Hiroto 11.12.1997 JPN 104.64 A 145 180 325
7 HASSAN Majd 06.08.1996 SYR 104.60 A 141 180 321
8 IWASAKI Takayuki 21.01.1997 JPN 100.97 A 146 165 311
9 ALDAENI Ali Hamzah Meekhan 25.06.1997 IRQ 98.56 A 150 160 310
10 ABDUKHALIMOV Jasurjon 13.06.1999 UZB 97.13 A 140 165 305
11 GURBHINDER Singh 04.12.1996 IND 103.70 A 135 150 285
12 ALMARRY Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 104.20 A 107 140 247

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 145.56 A 165 172 173 173
2 FAZLIKOSALARI Amirhossein 13.01.1996 IRI 124.16 A 162 168 172 172
3 FARAJPOUR KORDASIABI Koohyar 14.07.1996 IRI 153.03 A 150 157 161 161
4 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 145.29 A 156 160 163 160
5 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 150.47 A 156 160 163 160

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAZLIKOSALARI Amirhossein 13.01.1996 IRI 124.16 A 205 211 220 211
2 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 145.56 A 203 210 214 210
3 FARAJPOUR KORDASIABI Koohyar 14.07.1996 IRI 153.03 A 200 207 208 208
4 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 150.47 A 201 209 209 201
5 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 145.29 A 200 200 209 200

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAZLIKOSALARI Amirhossein 13.01.1996 IRI 124.16 A 172 211 383
2 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 145.56 A 173 210 383
3 FARAJPOUR KORDASIABI Koohyar 14.07.1996 IRI 153.03 A 161 208 369
4 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 150.47 A 160 201 361
5 NONAKA Masahiro 17.07.1996 JPN 145.29 A 160 200 360

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.72 A 80 101 181
2 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 47.25 A 82 98 180
3 HE Si 12.09.2000 CHN 47.98 A 81 95 176
4 WANG Sheng-Han 16.04.1997 TPE 47.53 A 78 95 173
5 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 48.00 A 69 91 160
6 CHAVAN Mohini Daryappa 20.05.1999 IND 47.88 A 68 85 153
7 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.45 A 60 81 141

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.60 A 87 106 193
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.44 A 86 106 192
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.75 A 81 108 189
4 HUANG Xuemei 01.01.2000 CHN 52.96 A 83 100 183
5 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.98 A 76 103 179
6 TANIGUCHI Rina 13.09.1997 JPN 52.92 A 67 94 161
7 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 51.98 B 70 90 160
8 SOROKHAIBAM Bindyarani Devi 27.01.1999 IND 51.45 B 65 89 154
9 ADYLBEK KYZY Aziza 23.08.1999 KGZ 51.88 B 69 81 150

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.54 A 90 119 209
2 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 56.55 A 94 114 208
3 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 57.23 A 93 115 208
4 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 56.97 A 92 109 201
5 JIANG Yuqing 05.04.1999 CHN 56.96 A 82 102 184
6 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 55.69 A 83 100 183
7 ARAKAKI Manae 17.05.1996 JPN 57.78 A 82 97 179
8 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.30 B 61 78 139

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 62.88 A 98 125 223
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.84 A 85 104 189
3 KONJENGBAM Roshilata Devi 11.07.1999 IND 62.00 A 75 94 169
4 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 62.16 A 73 95 168
5 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.89 A 73 85 158
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.33 A --- 125 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.88 A 91 120 211
2 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 68.01 A 90 109 199
3 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 68.60 A 87 110 197
4 WANG Luping 07.02.2001 CHN 66.48 A 88 108 196
5 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.73 A 86 110 196
6 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.71 A 81 103 184
7 MANIKKAL Shamsudheen Muneera 21.07.1996 IND 63.22 A 77 100 177
8 CHOU Yu-Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 68.19 A 80 95 175
9 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 67.40 A 50 60 110

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.18 A 105 130 235
2 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.27 A 97 115 212
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 72.95 A 86 106 192
4 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 72.79 A 83 103 186
5 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.19 A 85 100 185

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.32 A 117 146 263
2 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 93.59 A 113 138 251
3 CHOI DAHUI 07.11.1996 KOR 114.12 A 106 136 242
4 PENG Lina 19.05.1999 CHN 88.93 A 100 137 237
5 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 97.53 A 93 118 211
6 PANDEY Purnima 16.10.1999 IND 77.68 A 78 102 180

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 47.25 A 74 79 82 82
2 HE Si 12.09.2000 CHN 47.98 A 75 80 81 81
3 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.72 A 78 80 83 80
4 WANG Sheng-Han 16.04.1997 TPE 47.53 A 73 73 78 78
5 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 48.00 A 66 69 69 69
6 CHAVAN Mohini Daryappa 20.05.1999 IND 47.88 A 64 66 68 68
7 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.45 A 60 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.72 A 98 101 104 101
2 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 47.25 A 95 98 101 98
3 WANG Sheng-Han 16.04.1997 TPE 47.53 A 90 95 100 95
4 HE Si 12.09.2000 CHN 47.98 A 90 95 99 95
5 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 48.00 A 87 87 91 91
6 CHAVAN Mohini Daryappa 20.05.1999 IND 47.88 A 81 85 89 85
7 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.45 A 77 81 85 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.72 A 80 101 181
2 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 47.25 A 82 98 180
3 HE Si 12.09.2000 CHN 47.98 A 81 95 176
4 WANG Sheng-Han 16.04.1997 TPE 47.53 A 78 95 173
5 AJIMA Chiaki 18.07.1996 JPN 48.00 A 69 91 160
6 CHAVAN Mohini Daryappa 20.05.1999 IND 47.88 A 68 85 153
7 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.45 A 60 81 141

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.60 A 84 86 87 87
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.44 A 82 84 86 86
3 HUANG Xuemei 01.01.2000 CHN 52.96 A 80 83 85 83
4 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.75 A 81 84 84 81
5 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.98 A 73 73 76 76
6 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 51.98 B 70 70 73 70
7 ADYLBEK KYZY Aziza 23.08.1999 KGZ 51.88 B 65 69 71 69
8 TANIGUCHI Rina 13.09.1997 JPN 52.92 A 64 67 70 67
9 SOROKHAIBAM Bindyarani Devi 27.01.1999 IND 51.45 B 65 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.75 A 108 113 113 108
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.44 A 104 104 106 106
3 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.60 A 101 101 106 106
4 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.98 A 98 103 107 103
5 HUANG Xuemei 01.01.2000 CHN 52.96 A 100 100 100 100
6 TANIGUCHI Rina 13.09.1997 JPN 52.92 A 89 94 94 94
7 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 51.98 B 90 93 93 90
8 SOROKHAIBAM Bindyarani Devi 27.01.1999 IND 51.45 B 85 86 89 89
9 ADYLBEK KYZY Aziza 23.08.1999 KGZ 51.88 B 81 86 86 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.60 A 87 106 193
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.44 A 86 106 192
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.75 A 81 108 189
4 HUANG Xuemei 01.01.2000 CHN 52.96 A 83 100 183
5 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.98 A 76 103 179
6 TANIGUCHI Rina 13.09.1997 JPN 52.92 A 67 94 161
7 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 51.98 B 70 90 160
8 SOROKHAIBAM Bindyarani Devi 27.01.1999 IND 51.45 B 65 89 154
9 ADYLBEK KYZY Aziza 23.08.1999 KGZ 51.88 B 69 81 150

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 56.55 A 90 94 94 94
2 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 57.23 A 88 93 95 93
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 56.97 A 86 89 92 92
4 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.54 A 90 94 94 90
5 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 55.69 A 75 80 83 83
6 JIANG Yuqing 05.04.1999 CHN 56.96 A 78 82 85 82
7 ARAKAKI Manae 17.05.1996 JPN 57.78 A 79 82 85 82
8 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.30 B 61 61 61 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.54 A 114 119 119 119
2 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 57.23 A 108 115 119 115
3 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 56.55 A 109 114 114 114
4 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 56.97 A 103 104 109 109
5 JIANG Yuqing 05.04.1999 CHN 56.96 A 97 100 102 102
6 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 55.69 A 90 95 100 100
7 ARAKAKI Manae 17.05.1996 JPN 57.78 A 94 97 102 97
8 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.30 B 74 78 81 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.54 A 90 119 209
2 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 56.55 A 94 114 208
3 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 57.23 A 93 115 208
4 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 56.97 A 92 109 201
5 JIANG Yuqing 05.04.1999 CHN 56.96 A 82 102 184
6 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 55.69 A 83 100 183
7 ARAKAKI Manae 17.05.1996 JPN 57.78 A 82 97 179
8 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.30 B 61 78 139

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 62.88 A 94 98 --- 98
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.84 A 80 85 88 85
3 KONJENGBAM Roshilata Devi 11.07.1999 IND 62.00 A 75 75 75 75
4 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 62.16 A 70 73 75 73
5 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.89 A 65 70 73 73
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.33 A 93 93 93 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.33 A 112 118 125 125
2 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 62.88 A 111 118 125 125
3 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.84 A 104 104 104 104
4 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 62.16 A 90 92 95 95
5 KONJENGBAM Roshilata Devi 11.07.1999 IND 62.00 A 91 93 94 94
6 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.89 A 85 90 91 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 62.88 A 98 125 223
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.84 A 85 104 189
3 KONJENGBAM Roshilata Devi 11.07.1999 IND 62.00 A 75 94 169
4 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 62.16 A 73 95 168
5 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.89 A 73 85 158
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.33 A --- 125 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.88 A 90 91 91 91
2 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 68.01 A 85 88 90 90
3 WANG Luping 07.02.2001 CHN 66.48 A 85 88 90 88
4 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 68.60 A 83 87 87 87
5 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.73 A 83 86 86 86
6 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.71 A 75 78 81 81
7 CHOU Yu-Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 68.19 A 73 76 80 80
8 MANIKKAL Shamsudheen Muneera 21.07.1996 IND 63.22 A 77 77 81 77
9 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 67.40 A 50 55 55 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.88 A 115 115 120 120
2 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 68.60 A 103 107 110 110
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.73 A 110 112 112 110
4 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 68.01 A 106 109 112 109
5 WANG Luping 07.02.2001 CHN 66.48 A 103 108 111 108
6 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.71 A 98 103 103 103
7 MANIKKAL Shamsudheen Muneera 21.07.1996 IND 63.22 A 95 100 100 100
8 CHOU Yu-Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 68.19 A 90 95 100 95
9 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 67.40 A 60 64 65 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.88 A 91 120 211
2 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 68.01 A 90 109 199
3 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 68.60 A 87 110 197
4 WANG Luping 07.02.2001 CHN 66.48 A 88 108 196
5 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.73 A 86 110 196
6 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.71 A 81 103 184
7 MANIKKAL Shamsudheen Muneera 21.07.1996 IND 63.22 A 77 100 177
8 CHOU Yu-Tzu 29.05.1997 TPE 68.19 A 80 95 175
9 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 67.40 A 50 60 110

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.18 A 102 105 --- 105
2 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.27 A 90 97 103 97
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 72.95 A 83 86 88 86
4 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.19 A 80 85 85 85
5 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 72.79 A 78 83 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.18 A 125 130 --- 130
2 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.27 A 111 115 --- 115
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 72.95 A 104 106 110 106
4 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 72.79 A 103 107 109 103
5 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.19 A 100 106 107 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.18 A 105 130 235
2 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.27 A 97 115 212
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 72.95 A 86 106 192
4 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 72.79 A 83 103 186
5 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.19 A 85 100 185

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.32 A 111 114 117 117
2 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 93.59 A 105 110 113 113
3 CHOI DAHUI 07.11.1996 KOR 114.12 A 100 106 106 106
4 PENG Lina 19.05.1999 CHN 88.93 A 100 105 107 100
5 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 97.53 A 90 93 96 93
6 PANDEY Purnima 16.10.1999 IND 77.68 A 78 78 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.32 A 139 146 151 146
2 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 93.59 A 130 136 138 138
3 PENG Lina 19.05.1999 CHN 88.93 A 130 135 137 137
4 CHOI DAHUI 07.11.1996 KOR 114.12 A 130 130 136 136
5 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 97.53 A 110 110 118 118
6 PANDEY Purnima 16.10.1999 IND 77.68 A 98 102 111 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.32 A 117 146 263
2 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 93.59 A 113 138 251
3 CHOI DAHUI 07.11.1996 KOR 114.12 A 106 136 242
4 PENG Lina 19.05.1999 CHN 88.93 A 100 137 237
5 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 97.53 A 93 118 211
6 PANDEY Purnima 16.10.1999 IND 77.68 A 78 102 180
Calendar Jun. 2017
2017-06
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors