2016 EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.08 A 105 128 233
2 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 55.76 A 106 123 229
3 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.34 A 110 118 228
4 DOKVADZE Giorgi 22.12.1997 GEO 55.90 A 99 124 223
5 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.88 A 96 126 222
6 DANILCHYK Artsem 28.03.2000 BLR 55.90 A 99 123 222
7 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 55.90 A 97 119 216
8 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 53.34 A 87 100 187
9 SHARABY Raz 29.08.1997 ISR 55.42 A 81 100 181
--- TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 55.86 A --- 121 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.48 A 126 152 278
2 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 61.72 A 126 147 273
3 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 61.80 A 121 142 263
4 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.86 A 115 148 263
5 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 61.36 B 112 150 262
6 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.92 A 113 146 259
7 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.72 A 116 141 257
8 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.44 A 110 145 255
9 KRASNYI Kirill 27.04.1998 RUS 61.88 B 110 143 253
10 GASPARYAN Davit 24.08.1996 ARM 61.42 A 110 135 245
11 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.20 B 111 127 238
12 GARCIA DE SORIA OSUNA Hernan 09.05.1996 ESP 61.96 B 112 125 237
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.66 B 97 135 232
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.26 A --- 135 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 68.96 A 141 169 310
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.20 A 142 167 309
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.66 A 134 170 304
4 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 139 164 303
5 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.96 A 128 156 284
6 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.40 A 130 153 283
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 67.78 A 126 152 278
8 JANUS Dariusz 28.08.1997 POL 68.72 A 121 153 274
9 HAMPTON JONES Louis 17.03.1996 GBR 68.28 A 110 140 250
10 JONSSON Einar 15.02.1996 ISL 67.72 A 113 136 249
11 AHLM August Victor 05.07.1996 SWE 68.74 B 108 130 238
12 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 65.70 B 106 127 233
13 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.84 B 105 128 233
14 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 68.58 B 104 125 229
--- HAYOT Michael 15.02.1996 ISR 68.64 B 106 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 76.82 A 149 177 326
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.58 A 149 176 325
3 STOIAN Doru-Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.74 A 150 175 325
4 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 76.96 A 140 174 314
5 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.99 A 142 170 312
6 ZAKIROV Fail 23.04.1997 RUS 76.66 A 143 163 306
7 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 76.74 A 134 165 299
8 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 76.34 A 130 155 285
9 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 76.56 A 131 153 284
10 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 74.74 B 132 150 282
11 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 74.56 A 125 155 280
12 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 76.22 B 118 153 271
13 LAHTEENMAKI Jaakko Petrinpoika 02.04.1996 FIN 76.56 B 115 140 255
14 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 76.70 B 111 140 251
15 SOREK Yoav 09.07.1997 ISR 76.36 B 100 131 231
16 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 76.68 B 98 117 215

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.70 A 157 185 342
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 82.64 A 157 183 340
3 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 84.85 A 158 179 337
4 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 82.26 A 143 190 333
5 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.36 A 145 185 330
6 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 83.14 A 145 181 326
7 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.84 A 144 178 322
8 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 83.90 A 145 176 321
9 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 80.62 B 137 180 317
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 84.80 B 145 172 317
11 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.48 B 137 170 307
12 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 82.30 B 134 168 302
13 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 83.88 B 136 166 302
14 TORSHKHOEV Magomed 13.10.1996 RUS 84.42 B 135 166 301
15 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.64 B 132 167 299
16 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 83.28 B 132 160 292
17 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.76 B 129 156 285

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.80 A 172 197 369
2 CHUIKOV Eduard 28.09.1996 RUS 89.02 A 158 195 353
3 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 93.94 A 150 196 346
4 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 88.34 A 146 182 328
5 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 91.82 A 148 180 328
6 VLASENKO Mykola 13.01.1998 UKR 90.46 A 145 175 320
7 PERTHEL Kurt 01.12.1997 GER 92.36 A 142 178 320
8 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 93.86 A 142 178 320
9 KOCH Florian Donald 15.08.1996 AUT 93.32 B 143 168 311
10 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.96 B 137 170 307
11 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 87.26 B 143 157 300
12 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 92.06 B 135 165 300
13 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 93.36 B 132 162 294
14 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas 08.07.1997 LTU 93.19 B 128 150 278
--- ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 92.95 B 133 --- ---
--- GINEVRA Andrea 05.07.1997 ITA 85.17 B 135 --- ---
--- BARTH Bartolomiej Jozef 19.02.1996 POL 93.26 A 154 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.56 A 175 206 381
2 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.92 A 171 206 377
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.98 A 169 203 372
4 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 104.64 A 170 201 371
5 BALAEV Adam 17.01.1996 RUS 103.92 A 165 200 365
6 ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 104.70 A 166 189 355
7 BURIACHEK Bohdan 11.06.1996 UKR 94.26 A 151 188 339
8 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 101.16 A 150 179 329
9 KIZILKAYA Oguzhan 24.02.1996 TUR 98.36 A 140 173 313
10 MOURATLARIS Nikos 07.10.1996 GRE 104.92 A 143 170 313
11 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 103.94 A 130 170 300

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 107.69 A 180 220 400
2 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 143.44 A 173 225 398
3 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 139.58 A 171 206 377
4 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 122.20 A 171 205 376
5 KOKAEV Soslan 29.12.1996 RUS 134.76 A 164 200 364
6 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 113.30 A 148 196 344
7 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 113.22 A 153 190 343
8 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 113.38 A 141 186 327
9 MORICONI Federico 31.08.1996 ITA 123.26 A 140 185 325
10 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 122.42 A 140 180 320
11 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 116.66 B 137 176 313
12 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 119.92 B 125 161 286

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.34 A 105 108 110 110
2 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 55.76 A 102 106 106 106
3 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.08 A 101 105 105 105
4 DANILCHYK Artsem 28.03.2000 BLR 55.90 A 95 99 101 99
5 DOKVADZE Giorgi 22.12.1997 GEO 55.90 A 94 97 99 99
6 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 55.90 A 93 97 97 97
7 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.88 A 93 96 99 96
8 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 53.34 A 80 84 87 87
9 SHARABY Raz 29.08.1997 ISR 55.42 A 81 85 87 81
--- TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 55.86 A 98 99 99 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.08 A 125 128 131 128
2 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.88 A 120 124 126 126
3 DOKVADZE Giorgi 22.12.1997 GEO 55.90 A 114 119 124 124
4 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 55.76 A 118 121 123 123
5 DANILCHYK Artsem 28.03.2000 BLR 55.90 A 123 130 130 123
6 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 55.86 A 115 121 124 121
7 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 55.90 A 114 114 119 119
8 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.34 A 118 122 122 118
9 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 53.34 A 100 105 107 100
10 SHARABY Raz 29.08.1997 ISR 55.42 A 100 100 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.08 A 105 128 233
2 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 55.76 A 106 123 229
3 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.34 A 110 118 228
4 DOKVADZE Giorgi 22.12.1997 GEO 55.90 A 99 124 223
5 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.88 A 96 126 222
6 DANILCHYK Artsem 28.03.2000 BLR 55.90 A 99 123 222
7 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 55.90 A 97 119 216
8 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 53.34 A 87 100 187
9 SHARABY Raz 29.08.1997 ISR 55.42 A 81 100 181
--- TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 55.86 A --- 121 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.48 A 120 125 126 126
2 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 61.72 A 120 125 126 126
3 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 61.80 A 115 119 121 121
4 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.72 A 114 114 116 116
5 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.86 A 110 115 115 115
6 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.92 A 113 113 113 113
7 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 61.36 B 107 112 115 112
8 GARCIA DE SORIA OSUNA Hernan 09.05.1996 ESP 61.96 B 107 112 112 112
9 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.20 B 105 109 111 111
10 GASPARYAN Davit 24.08.1996 ARM 61.42 A 110 115 115 110
11 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.44 A 105 110 115 110
12 KRASNYI Kirill 27.04.1998 RUS 61.88 B 105 110 115 110
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.66 B 93 97 101 97
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.26 A 110 110 110 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.48 A 147 152 160 152
2 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 61.36 B 140 145 150 150
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.86 A 142 148 151 148
4 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 61.72 A 147 152 153 147
5 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.92 A 141 146 146 146
6 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.44 A 135 140 145 145
7 KRASNYI Kirill 27.04.1998 RUS 61.88 B 136 140 143 143
8 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 61.80 A 138 138 142 142
9 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.72 A 135 141 141 141
10 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.26 A 135 145 145 135
11 GASPARYAN Davit 24.08.1996 ARM 61.42 A 135 144 144 135
12 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.66 B 130 135 140 135
13 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.20 B 127 127 131 127
14 GARCIA DE SORIA OSUNA Hernan 09.05.1996 ESP 61.96 B 125 130 130 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.48 A 126 152 278
2 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 61.72 A 126 147 273
3 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 61.80 A 121 142 263
4 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.86 A 115 148 263
5 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov 14.12.1999 BUL 61.36 B 112 150 262
6 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.92 A 113 146 259
7 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.72 A 116 141 257
8 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.44 A 110 145 255
9 KRASNYI Kirill 27.04.1998 RUS 61.88 B 110 143 253
10 GASPARYAN Davit 24.08.1996 ARM 61.42 A 110 135 245
11 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.20 B 111 127 238
12 GARCIA DE SORIA OSUNA Hernan 09.05.1996 ESP 61.96 B 112 125 237
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 61.66 B 97 135 232
--- LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 61.26 A --- 135 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.20 A 134 138 142 142
2 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 68.96 A 136 141 143 141
3 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 135 135 139 139
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.66 A 127 131 134 134
5 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.40 A 123 127 130 130
6 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.96 A 123 128 132 128
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 67.78 A 120 123 126 126
8 JANUS Dariusz 28.08.1997 POL 68.72 A 115 120 121 121
9 JONSSON Einar 15.02.1996 ISL 67.72 A 107 113 116 113
10 HAMPTON JONES Louis 17.03.1996 GBR 68.28 A 110 115 115 110
11 AHLM August Victor 05.07.1996 SWE 68.74 B 103 108 110 108
12 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 65.70 B 100 106 108 106
13 HAYOT Michael 15.02.1996 ISR 68.64 B 101 106 109 106
14 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.84 B 102 105 108 105
15 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 68.58 B 104 108 110 104

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.66 A 162 170 176 170
2 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 68.96 A 166 169 172 169
3 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.20 A 160 164 167 167
4 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 157 164 171 164
5 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.96 A 150 156 156 156
6 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.40 A 153 153 161 153
7 JANUS Dariusz 28.08.1997 POL 68.72 A 145 153 158 153
8 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 67.78 A 152 152 156 152
9 HAMPTON JONES Louis 17.03.1996 GBR 68.28 A 135 140 145 140
10 JONSSON Einar 15.02.1996 ISL 67.72 A 136 136 146 136
11 AHLM August Victor 05.07.1996 SWE 68.74 B 130 140 146 130
12 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.84 B 128 133 133 128
13 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 65.70 B 127 132 132 127
14 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 68.58 B 125 125 131 125
--- HAYOT Michael 15.02.1996 ISR 68.64 B 120 120 121 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 68.96 A 141 169 310
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.20 A 142 167 309
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.66 A 134 170 304
4 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 139 164 303
5 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.96 A 128 156 284
6 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 68.40 A 130 153 283
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 67.78 A 126 152 278
8 JANUS Dariusz 28.08.1997 POL 68.72 A 121 153 274
9 HAMPTON JONES Louis 17.03.1996 GBR 68.28 A 110 140 250
10 JONSSON Einar 15.02.1996 ISL 67.72 A 113 136 249
11 AHLM August Victor 05.07.1996 SWE 68.74 B 108 130 238
12 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 65.70 B 106 127 233
13 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.84 B 105 128 233
14 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 68.58 B 104 125 229
--- HAYOT Michael 15.02.1996 ISR 68.64 B 106 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STOIAN Doru-Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.74 A 144 148 150 150
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.58 A 143 149 152 149
3 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 76.82 A 141 145 149 149
4 ZAKIROV Fail 23.04.1997 RUS 76.66 A 135 140 143 143
5 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.99 A 138 142 142 142
6 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 76.96 A 135 140 140 140
7 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 76.74 A 127 131 134 134
8 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 74.74 B 124 129 132 132
9 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 76.56 A 125 130 131 131
10 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 76.34 A 120 125 130 130
11 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 74.56 A 125 130 130 125
12 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 76.22 B 118 118 118 118
13 LAHTEENMAKI Jaakko Petrinpoika 02.04.1996 FIN 76.56 B 110 115 115 115
14 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 76.70 B 111 116 116 111
15 SOREK Yoav 09.07.1997 ISR 76.36 B 100 100 105 100
16 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 76.68 B 93 98 101 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 76.82 A 170 174 177 177
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.58 A 172 174 176 176
3 STOIAN Doru-Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.74 A 172 172 175 175
4 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 76.96 A 167 172 174 174
5 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.99 A 166 170 173 170
6 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 76.74 A 155 160 165 165
7 ZAKIROV Fail 23.04.1997 RUS 76.66 A 163 163 167 163
8 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 74.56 A 155 160 160 155
9 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 76.34 A 150 155 160 155
10 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 76.22 B 145 153 155 153
11 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 76.56 A 153 157 157 153
12 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 74.74 B 145 150 155 150
13 LAHTEENMAKI Jaakko Petrinpoika 02.04.1996 FIN 76.56 B 140 149 149 140
14 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 76.70 B 140 146 146 140
15 SOREK Yoav 09.07.1997 ISR 76.36 B 130 131 135 131
16 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 76.68 B 111 117 125 117

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 76.82 A 149 177 326
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.58 A 149 176 325
3 STOIAN Doru-Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.74 A 150 175 325
4 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 76.96 A 140 174 314
5 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.99 A 142 170 312
6 ZAKIROV Fail 23.04.1997 RUS 76.66 A 143 163 306
7 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 76.74 A 134 165 299
8 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 76.34 A 130 155 285
9 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 76.56 A 131 153 284
10 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 74.74 B 132 150 282
11 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 74.56 A 125 155 280
12 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 76.22 B 118 153 271
13 LAHTEENMAKI Jaakko Petrinpoika 02.04.1996 FIN 76.56 B 115 140 255
14 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 76.70 B 111 140 251
15 SOREK Yoav 09.07.1997 ISR 76.36 B 100 131 231
16 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 76.68 B 98 117 215

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 84.85 A 152 157 158 158
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 82.64 A 148 153 157 157
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.70 A 151 154 157 157
4 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 83.14 A 140 145 145 145
5 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 83.90 A 140 145 148 145
6 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.36 A 145 150 150 145
7 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 84.80 B 145 145 151 145
8 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.84 A 144 147 147 144
9 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 82.26 A 138 143 146 143
10 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 80.62 B 132 137 137 137
11 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.48 B 130 135 137 137
12 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 83.88 B 130 133 136 136
13 TORSHKHOEV Magomed 13.10.1996 RUS 84.42 B 130 135 135 135
14 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 82.30 B 130 134 137 134
15 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 83.28 B 127 132 135 132
16 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.64 B 128 128 132 132
17 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.76 B 126 129 130 129

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 82.26 A 180 190 190 190
2 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.36 A 185 185 192 185
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.70 A 185 192 192 185
4 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 82.64 A 178 183 191 183
5 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 83.14 A 175 181 190 181
6 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 80.62 B 170 175 180 180
7 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 84.85 A 179 183 183 179
8 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.84 A 170 175 178 178
9 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 83.90 A 170 173 176 176
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 84.80 B 161 167 172 172
11 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.48 B 165 170 176 170
12 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 82.30 B 163 168 173 168
13 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.64 B 161 161 167 167
14 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 83.88 B 160 164 166 166
15 TORSHKHOEV Magomed 13.10.1996 RUS 84.42 B 161 166 168 166
16 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 83.28 B 150 155 160 160
17 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.76 B 156 160 160 156

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.70 A 157 185 342
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 82.64 A 157 183 340
3 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 84.85 A 158 179 337
4 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 82.26 A 143 190 333
5 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.36 A 145 185 330
6 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 83.14 A 145 181 326
7 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.84 A 144 178 322
8 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 83.90 A 145 176 321
9 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 80.62 B 137 180 317
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 84.80 B 145 172 317
11 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.48 B 137 170 307
12 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 82.30 B 134 168 302
13 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 83.88 B 136 166 302
14 TORSHKHOEV Magomed 13.10.1996 RUS 84.42 B 135 166 301
15 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 84.64 B 132 167 299
16 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 83.28 B 132 160 292
17 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 84.76 B 129 156 285

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.80 A 165 170 172 172
2 CHUIKOV Eduard 28.09.1996 RUS 89.02 A 150 155 158 158
3 BARTH Bartolomiej Jozef 19.02.1996 POL 93.26 A 150 150 154 154
4 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 93.94 A 150 150 150 150
5 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 91.82 A 141 146 148 148
6 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 88.34 A 146 150 150 146
7 VLASENKO Mykola 13.01.1998 UKR 90.46 A 140 145 148 145
8 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 87.26 B 136 140 143 143
9 KOCH Florian Donald 15.08.1996 AUT 93.32 B 138 143 143 143
10 PERTHEL Kurt 01.12.1997 GER 92.36 A 138 142 145 142
11 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 93.86 A 138 142 144 142
12 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.96 B 133 137 142 137
13 GINEVRA Andrea 05.07.1997 ITA 85.17 B 130 135 135 135
14 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 92.06 B 135 140 142 135
15 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 92.95 B 130 133 133 133
16 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 93.36 B 125 129 132 132
17 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas 08.07.1997 LTU 93.19 B 122 128 132 128

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.80 A 195 197 210 197
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 93.94 A 190 194 196 196
3 CHUIKOV Eduard 28.09.1996 RUS 89.02 A 185 191 195 195
4 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 88.34 A 182 188 190 182
5 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 91.82 A 177 180 186 180
6 PERTHEL Kurt 01.12.1997 GER 92.36 A 178 181 181 178
7 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 93.86 A 173 178 180 178
8 VLASENKO Mykola 13.01.1998 UKR 90.46 A 170 175 175 175
9 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.96 B 165 165 170 170
10 KOCH Florian Donald 15.08.1996 AUT 93.32 B 158 165 168 168
11 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 92.06 B 165 170 173 165
12 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 93.36 B 152 156 162 162
13 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 87.26 B 157 163 163 157
14 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas 08.07.1997 LTU 93.19 B 150 155 156 150
--- ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 92.95 B --- --- --- ---
--- GINEVRA Andrea 05.07.1997 ITA 85.17 B 165 165 165 ---
--- BARTH Bartolomiej Jozef 19.02.1996 POL 93.26 A 180 180 180 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 93.80 A 172 197 369
2 CHUIKOV Eduard 28.09.1996 RUS 89.02 A 158 195 353
3 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 93.94 A 150 196 346
4 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 88.34 A 146 182 328
5 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 91.82 A 148 180 328
6 VLASENKO Mykola 13.01.1998 UKR 90.46 A 145 175 320
7 PERTHEL Kurt 01.12.1997 GER 92.36 A 142 178 320
8 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 93.86 A 142 178 320
9 KOCH Florian Donald 15.08.1996 AUT 93.32 B 143 168 311
10 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.96 B 137 170 307
11 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 87.26 B 143 157 300
12 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 92.06 B 135 165 300
13 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 93.36 B 132 162 294
14 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas 08.07.1997 LTU 93.19 B 128 150 278
--- ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 92.95 B 133 --- ---
--- GINEVRA Andrea 05.07.1997 ITA 85.17 B 135 --- ---
--- BARTH Bartolomiej Jozef 19.02.1996 POL 93.26 A 154 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.56 A 170 175 175 175
2 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.92 A 166 166 171 171
3 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 104.64 A 165 165 170 170
4 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.98 A 165 169 169 169
5 ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 104.70 A 160 166 169 166
6 BALAEV Adam 17.01.1996 RUS 103.92 A 152 160 165 165
7 BURIACHEK Bohdan 11.06.1996 UKR 94.26 A 143 148 151 151
8 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 101.16 A 140 145 150 150
9 MOURATLARIS Nikos 07.10.1996 GRE 104.92 A 135 140 143 143
10 KIZILKAYA Oguzhan 24.02.1996 TUR 98.36 A 130 137 140 140
11 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 103.94 A 125 130 133 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.56 A 200 206 211 206
2 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.92 A 200 206 211 206
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.98 A 203 213 213 203
4 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 104.64 A 201 201 2017 201
5 BALAEV Adam 17.01.1996 RUS 103.92 A 188 200 200 200
6 ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 104.70 A 185 185 189 189
7 BURIACHEK Bohdan 11.06.1996 UKR 94.26 A 177 180 188 188
8 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 101.16 A 157 173 179 179
9 KIZILKAYA Oguzhan 24.02.1996 TUR 98.36 A 165 165 173 173
10 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 103.94 A 160 165 170 170
11 MOURATLARIS Nikos 07.10.1996 GRE 104.92 A 165 170 173 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.56 A 175 206 381
2 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.92 A 171 206 377
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 104.98 A 169 203 372
4 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 104.64 A 170 201 371
5 BALAEV Adam 17.01.1996 RUS 103.92 A 165 200 365
6 ROMAN Andrei-Mircea 29.05.1996 ROU 104.70 A 166 189 355
7 BURIACHEK Bohdan 11.06.1996 UKR 94.26 A 151 188 339
8 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 101.16 A 150 179 329
9 KIZILKAYA Oguzhan 24.02.1996 TUR 98.36 A 140 173 313
10 MOURATLARIS Nikos 07.10.1996 GRE 104.92 A 143 170 313
11 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 103.94 A 130 170 300

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 107.69 A 170 175 180 180
2 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 143.44 A 168 173 173 173
3 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 122.20 A 165 169 171 171
4 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 139.58 A 163 168 171 171
5 KOKAEV Soslan 29.12.1996 RUS 134.76 A 158 164 168 164
6 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 113.22 A 148 153 153 153
7 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 113.30 A 143 148 148 148
8 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 113.38 A 135 141 141 141
9 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 122.42 A 140 145 148 140
10 MORICONI Federico 31.08.1996 ITA 123.26 A 135 135 140 140
11 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 116.66 B 133 137 141 137
12 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 119.92 B 120 125 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 143.44 A 213 220 225 225
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 107.69 A 210 220 225 220
3 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 139.58 A 200 206 215 206
4 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 122.20 A 195 200 205 205
5 KOKAEV Soslan 29.12.1996 RUS 134.76 A 192 192 200 200
6 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 113.30 A 180 191 196 196
7 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 113.22 A 180 185 190 190
8 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 113.38 A 176 181 186 186
9 MORICONI Federico 31.08.1996 ITA 123.26 A 175 180 185 185
10 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 122.42 A 180 186 190 180
11 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 116.66 B 173 176 176 176
12 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 119.92 B 155 161 165 161

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 107.69 A 180 220 400
2 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 143.44 A 173 225 398
3 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 139.58 A 171 206 377
4 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 122.20 A 171 205 376
5 KOKAEV Soslan 29.12.1996 RUS 134.76 A 164 200 364
6 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 113.30 A 148 196 344
7 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah 04.08.1998 ESP 113.22 A 153 190 343
8 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 113.38 A 141 186 327
9 MORICONI Federico 31.08.1996 ITA 123.26 A 140 185 325
10 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 122.42 A 140 180 320
11 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 116.66 B 137 176 313
12 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 119.92 B 125 161 286

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.94 A 78 90 168
2 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.73 A 71 90 161
3 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.78 A 66 88 154
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 47.96 A 67 87 154
5 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.71 A 70 81 151
6 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.95 A 69 81 150
7 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 47.80 A 67 79 146
8 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.83 A 59 71 130
9 OLUBEK Klaudia Katarzyna 05.06.1998 POL 47.75 A 53 60 113

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 52.19 A 82 105 187
2 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.98 A 76 92 168
3 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.08 A 74 92 166
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.72 A 72 94 166
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.78 A 71 91 162
6 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.32 A 73 88 161
7 MORROW Fraer 20.07.1998 GBR 52.52 A 68 89 157
8 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 52.28 A 71 84 155
9 ARSLAN Melisa 08.06.2000 TUR 52.42 A 68 83 151
10 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.36 A 68 80 148

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 56.44 A 94 110 204
2 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.48 A 88 111 199
3 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.46 A 90 108 198
4 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 57.48 A 87 105 192
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.60 A 86 106 192
6 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.84 A 79 102 181
7 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 57.94 A 81 100 181
8 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.80 A 77 94 171
9 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 55.42 A 74 93 167
10 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 56.98 A 73 92 165
11 TZUR Gaya 30.11.1999 ISR 57.98 A 63 77 140

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 62.86 A 92 114 206
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 62.96 A 83 109 192
3 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 58.92 A 86 105 191
4 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 61.95 A 86 105 191
5 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 61.65 A 83 101 184
6 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.18 A 81 101 182
7 MEDZA Magdalena 06.11.1998 POL 62.47 A 75 101 176
8 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 61.82 A 74 101 175
9 HALD Emma Margrethe Elise Kringeland 01.01.1997 NOR 62.16 A 79 90 169
10 MAULE Cristiana 04.08.1997 ITA 58.84 A 72 86 158
11 KOSKI Piia Johanna 09.06.1996 FIN 62.16 A 69 82 151

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.72 A 98 119 217
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.65 A 97 115 212
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 68.45 A 94 108 202
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.95 A 90 109 199
5 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 67.95 A 87 107 194
6 BAKHIR Hanna 22.09.1999 BLR 68.57 A 86 105 191
7 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 68.80 A 89 102 191
8 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 68.85 A 78 113 191
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.70 A 80 107 187
10 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.81 A 80 98 178
11 DULEBA Magdalena Jolanta 16.03.1998 POL 68.40 B 73 88 161
12 NIEMELA Fanni Pauliina 09.03.1997 FIN 65.16 B 62 84 146

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.48 A 119 141 260
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.36 A 96 122 218
3 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 74.08 A 97 121 218
4 SHUMIICHUK Viktoriia 12.05.1996 UKR 70.35 A 90 110 200
5 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 70.53 A 80 102 182
6 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 74.35 A 80 99 179
7 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.72 A 73 106 179
8 OLAFSDOTTIR Freyja 11.11.1996 ISL 74.88 A 83 96 179
--- ANZOROVA Anastasiia 22.04.1996 RUS 73.09 A 95 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.52 A 118 133 251
2 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 82.46 A 110 128 238
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 95.85 A 101 132 233
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 107.36 A 91 127 218
5 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 78.92 A 92 114 206
6 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 107.63 A 84 107 191
7 FLAK Diana 16.08.1997 POL 86.56 A 80 101 181
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 124.91 A 80 101 181
9 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 106.02 A 79 101 180
10 MANEA Ionela Daniela 08.01.1996 ROU 111.93 A 80 100 180
11 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 86.92 B 76 90 166
12 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 83.82 B 60 74 134

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.94 A 72 75 78 78
2 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.73 A 68 71 74 71
3 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.71 A 65 68 70 70
4 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.95 A 64 67 69 69
5 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 47.80 A 63 67 67 67
6 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 47.96 A 64 67 67 67
7 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.78 A 66 68 70 66
8 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.83 A 59 62 62 59
9 OLUBEK Klaudia Katarzyna 05.06.1998 POL 47.75 A 53 55 55 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.73 A 86 90 94 90
2 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.94 A 86 90 94 90
3 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.78 A 86 88 92 88
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 47.96 A 84 87 87 87
5 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.71 A 78 81 85 81
6 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.95 A 77 79 81 81
7 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 47.80 A 75 79 81 79
8 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.83 A 71 74 76 71
9 OLUBEK Klaudia Katarzyna 05.06.1998 POL 47.75 A 60 64 --- 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.94 A 78 90 168
2 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 47.73 A 71 90 161
3 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.78 A 66 88 154
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 47.96 A 67 87 154
5 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.71 A 70 81 151
6 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.95 A 69 81 150
7 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 47.80 A 67 79 146
8 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.83 A 59 71 130
9 OLUBEK Klaudia Katarzyna 05.06.1998 POL 47.75 A 53 60 113

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 52.19 A 75 79 82 82
2 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.98 A 70 74 76 76
3 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.08 A 71 74 76 74
4 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.32 A 70 73 75 73
5 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.72 A 70 72 73 72
6 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 52.28 A 70 71 74 71
7 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.78 A 71 74 74 71
8 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.36 A 64 68 71 68
9 ARSLAN Melisa 08.06.2000 TUR 52.42 A 68 68 71 68
10 MORROW Fraer 20.07.1998 GBR 52.52 A 68 71 71 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 52.19 A 95 100 105 105
2 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.72 A 91 94 94 94
3 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.08 A 88 92 94 92
4 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.98 A 86 90 92 92
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.78 A 85 88 91 91
6 MORROW Fraer 20.07.1998 GBR 52.52 A 86 89 91 89
7 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.32 A 85 88 90 88
8 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 52.28 A 80 84 86 84
9 ARSLAN Melisa 08.06.2000 TUR 52.42 A 83 86 86 83
10 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.36 A 80 84 84 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 52.19 A 82 105 187
2 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.98 A 76 92 168
3 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.08 A 74 92 166
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.72 A 72 94 166
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova 14.06.2000 BUL 52.78 A 71 91 162
6 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.32 A 73 88 161
7 MORROW Fraer 20.07.1998 GBR 52.52 A 68 89 157
8 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 52.28 A 71 84 155
9 ARSLAN Melisa 08.06.2000 TUR 52.42 A 68 83 151
10 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.36 A 68 80 148

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 56.44 A 89 92 94 94
2 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.46 A 87 90 90 90
3 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.48 A 82 86 88 88
4 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 57.48 A 82 85 87 87
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.60 A 83 86 89 86
6 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 57.94 A 75 79 81 81
7 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.84 A 78 79 82 79
8 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.80 A 74 77 79 77
9 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 55.42 A 70 74 74 74
10 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 56.98 A 73 73 76 73
11 TZUR Gaya 30.11.1999 ISR 57.98 A 57 61 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.48 A 106 109 111 111
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 56.44 A 104 107 110 110
3 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.46 A 103 106 108 108
4 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.60 A 102 106 109 106
5 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 57.48 A 105 111 112 105
6 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.84 A 102 106 107 102
7 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 57.94 A 95 100 100 100
8 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.80 A 94 97 97 94
9 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 55.42 A 88 93 96 93
10 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 56.98 A 92 95 95 92
11 TZUR Gaya 30.11.1999 ISR 57.98 A 77 80 80 77

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 56.44 A 94 110 204
2 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.48 A 88 111 199
3 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.46 A 90 108 198
4 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 57.48 A 87 105 192
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.60 A 86 106 192
6 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.84 A 79 102 181
7 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 57.94 A 81 100 181
8 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.80 A 77 94 171
9 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 55.42 A 74 93 167
10 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 56.98 A 73 92 165
11 TZUR Gaya 30.11.1999 ISR 57.98 A 63 77 140

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 62.86 A 87 92 94 92
2 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 58.92 A 80 85 86 86
3 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 61.95 A 80 84 86 86
4 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 61.65 A 76 80 83 83
5 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 62.96 A 80 83 86 83
6 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.18 A 78 81 84 81
7 HALD Emma Margrethe Elise Kringeland 01.01.1997 NOR 62.16 A 77 77 79 79
8 MEDZA Magdalena 06.11.1998 POL 62.47 A 75 75 77 75
9 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 61.82 A 70 74 77 74
10 MAULE Cristiana 04.08.1997 ITA 58.84 A 65 69 72 72
11 KOSKI Piia Johanna 09.06.1996 FIN 62.16 A 64 69 71 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 62.86 A 110 114 115 114
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 62.96 A 105 105 109 109
3 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 58.92 A 100 105 105 105
4 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 61.95 A 100 105 106 105
5 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 61.65 A 96 101 105 101
6 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 61.82 A 90 96 101 101
7 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.18 A 97 101 104 101
8 MEDZA Magdalena 06.11.1998 POL 62.47 A 96 98 101 101
9 HALD Emma Margrethe Elise Kringeland 01.01.1997 NOR 62.16 A 90 94 95 90
10 MAULE Cristiana 04.08.1997 ITA 58.84 A 82 86 90 86
11 KOSKI Piia Johanna 09.06.1996 FIN 62.16 A 78 82 85 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 62.86 A 92 114 206
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 62.96 A 83 109 192
3 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 58.92 A 86 105 191
4 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 61.95 A 86 105 191
5 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 61.65 A 83 101 184
6 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.18 A 81 101 182
7 MEDZA Magdalena 06.11.1998 POL 62.47 A 75 101 176
8 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 61.82 A 74 101 175
9 HALD Emma Margrethe Elise Kringeland 01.01.1997 NOR 62.16 A 79 90 169
10 MAULE Cristiana 04.08.1997 ITA 58.84 A 72 86 158
11 KOSKI Piia Johanna 09.06.1996 FIN 62.16 A 69 82 151

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.72 A 93 96 98 98
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.65 A 90 95 97 97
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 68.45 A 88 91 94 94
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.95 A 85 90 94 90
5 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 68.80 A 85 89 93 89
6 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 67.95 A 87 90 90 87
7 BAKHIR Hanna 22.09.1999 BLR 68.57 A 80 84 86 86
8 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.70 A 77 80 83 80
9 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.81 A 76 80 83 80
10 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 68.85 A 75 78 80 78
11 DULEBA Magdalena Jolanta 16.03.1998 POL 68.40 B 70 70 73 73
12 NIEMELA Fanni Pauliina 09.03.1997 FIN 65.16 B 60 60 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.72 A 111 115 119 119
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.65 A 111 115 119 115
3 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 68.85 A 110 113 116 113
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.95 A 105 109 114 109
5 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 68.45 A 103 108 110 108
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.70 A 103 107 111 107
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 67.95 A 103 107 111 107
8 BAKHIR Hanna 22.09.1999 BLR 68.57 A 100 105 107 105
10 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.81 A 95 98 101 98
11 DULEBA Magdalena Jolanta 16.03.1998 POL 68.40 B 88 88 90 88
12 NIEMELA Fanni Pauliina 09.03.1997 FIN 65.16 B 78 82 84 84
99 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 68.80 A 98 98 102 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.72 A 98 119 217
2 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.65 A 97 115 212
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 68.45 A 94 108 202
4 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.95 A 90 109 199
5 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 67.95 A 87 107 194
6 BAKHIR Hanna 22.09.1999 BLR 68.57 A 86 105 191
7 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 68.80 A 89 102 191
8 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 68.85 A 78 113 191
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 67.70 A 80 107 187
10 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.81 A 80 98 178
11 DULEBA Magdalena Jolanta 16.03.1998 POL 68.40 B 73 88 161
12 NIEMELA Fanni Pauliina 09.03.1997 FIN 65.16 B 62 84 146

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.48 A 111 117 119 119
2 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 74.08 A 93 93 97 97
3 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.36 A 93 96 98 96
4 ANZOROVA Anastasiia 22.04.1996 RUS 73.09 A 95 98 98 95
5 SHUMIICHUK Viktoriia 12.05.1996 UKR 70.35 A 85 88 90 90
6 OLAFSDOTTIR Freyja 11.11.1996 ISL 74.88 A 80 83 86 83
7 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 70.53 A 75 78 80 80
8 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 74.35 A 75 78 80 80
9 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.72 A 70 73 75 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.48 A 130 136 141 141
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.36 A 119 122 --- 122
3 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 74.08 A 114 118 121 121
4 SHUMIICHUK Viktoriia 12.05.1996 UKR 70.35 A 103 106 110 110
5 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.72 A 100 106 107 106
6 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 70.53 A 95 100 102 102
7 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 74.35 A 95 99 99 99
8 OLAFSDOTTIR Freyja 11.11.1996 ISL 74.88 A 95 95 96 96
--- ANZOROVA Anastasiia 22.04.1996 RUS 73.09 A 121 121 121 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.48 A 119 141 260
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 72.36 A 96 122 218
3 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 74.08 A 97 121 218
4 SHUMIICHUK Viktoriia 12.05.1996 UKR 70.35 A 90 110 200
5 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 70.53 A 80 102 182
6 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 74.35 A 80 99 179
7 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.72 A 73 106 179
8 OLAFSDOTTIR Freyja 11.11.1996 ISL 74.88 A 83 96 179
--- ANZOROVA Anastasiia 22.04.1996 RUS 73.09 A 95 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.52 A 110 115 118 118
2 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 82.46 A 106 110 115 110
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 95.85 A 101 104 104 101
4 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 78.92 A 88 88 92 92
5 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 107.36 A 86 91 91 91
6 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 107.63 A 81 81 84 84
7 FLAK Diana 16.08.1997 POL 86.56 A 80 83 83 80
8 MANEA Ionela Daniela 08.01.1996 ROU 111.93 A 80 84 85 80
9 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 124.91 A 75 79 80 80
10 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 106.02 A 74 78 79 79
11 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 86.92 B 74 74 76 76
12 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 83.82 B 60 64 64 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.52 A 129 133 --- 133
2 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 95.85 A 124 128 132 132
3 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 82.46 A 121 127 128 128
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 107.36 A 121 127 129 127
5 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 78.92 A 108 114 --- 114
6 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 107.63 A 100 104 107 107
7 FLAK Diana 16.08.1997 POL 86.56 A 100 100 101 101
8 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 106.02 A 94 98 101 101
9 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 124.91 A 95 100 101 101
10 MANEA Ionela Daniela 08.01.1996 ROU 111.93 A 98 98 100 100
11 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 86.92 B 87 90 93 90
12 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 83.82 B 70 74 78 74

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.52 A 118 133 251
2 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 82.46 A 110 128 238
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 95.85 A 101 132 233
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 107.36 A 91 127 218
5 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 78.92 A 92 114 206
6 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 107.63 A 84 107 191
7 FLAK Diana 16.08.1997 POL 86.56 A 80 101 181
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 124.91 A 80 101 181
9 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 106.02 A 79 101 180
10 MANEA Ionela Daniela 08.01.1996 ROU 111.93 A 80 100 180
11 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 86.92 B 76 90 166
12 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 83.82 B 60 74 134
Calendar Jul. 2017
2017-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors