AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.79 A 106 132 238
2 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.68 A 104 130 234
3 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.57 A 95 125 220
4 CAIN Shadrach 27.07.1999 NRU 54.89 A 70 102 172

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.91 A 115 160 275
2 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.80 A 111 150 261
3 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.79 A 114 145 259
4 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 60.55 A 90 115 205
5 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.61 A 85 120 205

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.65 A 132 175 307
2 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 66.25 A 115 160 275
3 VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 68.73 A 117 152 269
4 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.27 A 116 145 261
5 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 68.25 A 115 140 255
6 DELANEY James Joseph 29.07.1996 AUS 68.38 A 109 136 245
7 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.53 A 100 125 225
--- DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 64.53 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.80 A 138 174 312
2 ETOUNDI Francois 06.10.1984 AUS 76.44 A 136 170 306
3 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.66 A 132 171 303
4 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.94 A 120 165 285
5 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 76.78 A 125 156 281
6 KATZ Daniel Maurice 09.06.1990 AUS 76.31 A 125 155 280
7 SMITH Cameron James 22.03.1992 NZL 76.43 A 112 143 255
8 CAIN Isaiah 02.12.1996 NRU 74.86 A 104 140 244
9 MENKE Petrillo 16.07.1998 NRU 76.15 A 100 140 240

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 84.72 A 135 172 307
2 LARKINS Liam Peter 12.09.1993 AUS 84.72 A 126 158 284
3 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 81.12 A 120 150 270

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 93.81 A 146 187 333
2 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 92.58 A 142 187 329
3 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 93.12 A 146 175 321
4 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 92.09 A 140 167 307

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 104.16 A 150 195 345
2 TAYLOR Rory Phillip 17.03.1990 NZL 104.10 A 137 184 321
3 GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 104.37 A 142 172 314
4 JONES Richard 01.01.1986 NZL 104.85 A 142 170 312
--- KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.16 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 153.47 A 165 215 380
2 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 131.56 A 161 210 371
3 WOOD Philip Lee 17.03.1987 AUS 130.10 A 148 175 323
4 CALLUM Downie 01.01.1990 GBR 109.67 A 130 166 296

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.79 A 106 110 110 106
--- CAIN Shadrach 27.07.1999 NRU 54.89 A 70 73 73 70
--- BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.57 A 95 100 100 95
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.68 A 100 104 107 104

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.79 A 130 132 132 132
--- CAIN Shadrach 27.07.1999 NRU 54.89 A 95 100 102 102
--- BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.57 A 125 130 130 125
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.68 A 130 135 135 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.79 A 106 132 238
2 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.68 A 104 130 234
3 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.57 A 95 125 220
4 CAIN Shadrach 27.07.1999 NRU 54.89 A 70 102 172

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.80 A 110 110 111 111
--- BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.91 A 110 115 120 115
--- GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.79 A 110 114 118 114
--- MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 60.55 A 85 90 92 90
--- BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.61 A 80 85 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.80 A 150 156 158 150
--- BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.91 A 152 160 165 160
--- GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.79 A 140 145 145 145
--- MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 60.55 A 105 110 115 115
--- BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.61 A 120 125 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.91 A 115 160 275
2 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.80 A 111 150 261
3 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.79 A 114 145 259
4 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 60.55 A 90 115 205
5 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.61 A 85 120 205

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.65 A 125 132 --- 132
--- IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 66.25 A 111 115 120 115
--- DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 64.53 A 90 90 90 ---
--- WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 68.25 A 105 110 115 115
--- DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.53 A 95 100 100 100
--- KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.27 A 112 116 116 116
--- DELANEY James Joseph 29.07.1996 AUS 68.38 A 104 109 109 109
--- VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 68.73 A 110 114 117 117

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.65 A 170 175 --- 175
--- IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 66.25 A 151 156 160 160
--- DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 64.53 A --- --- --- ---
--- WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 68.25 A 135 140 145 140
--- DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.53 A 115 120 125 125
--- KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.27 A 145 150 150 145
--- DELANEY James Joseph 29.07.1996 AUS 68.38 A 136 142 142 136
--- VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 68.73 A 144 149 152 152

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.65 A 132 175 307
2 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 66.25 A 115 160 275
3 VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 68.73 A 117 152 269
4 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.27 A 116 145 261
5 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 68.25 A 115 140 255
6 DELANEY James Joseph 29.07.1996 AUS 68.38 A 109 136 245
7 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.53 A 100 125 225
--- DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 64.53 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.80 A 138 141 142 138
--- ETOUNDI Francois 06.10.1984 AUS 76.44 A 136 136 140 136
--- CAIN Isaiah 02.12.1996 NRU 74.86 A 104 108 108 104
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.94 A 115 120 120 120
--- MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 76.78 A 120 125 130 125
--- KATZ Daniel Maurice 09.06.1990 AUS 76.31 A 125 130 130 125
--- SMITH Cameron James 22.03.1992 NZL 76.43 A 112 115 116 112
--- MENKE Petrillo 16.07.1998 NRU 76.15 A 90 100 103 100
--- TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.66 A 125 130 132 132

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.80 A 166 170 174 174
--- ETOUNDI Francois 06.10.1984 AUS 76.44 A 166 170 175 170
--- CAIN Isaiah 02.12.1996 NRU 74.86 A 135 140 145 140
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.94 A 155 160 165 165
--- MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 76.78 A 150 156 156 156
--- KATZ Daniel Maurice 09.06.1990 AUS 76.31 A 155 155 160 155
--- SMITH Cameron James 22.03.1992 NZL 76.43 A 143 143 150 143
--- MENKE Petrillo 16.07.1998 NRU 76.15 A 131 140 140 140
--- TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.66 A 166 171 176 171

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMAD Fazrul Azrie Bin Mohdad 27.08.1995 MAS 76.80 A 138 174 312
2 ETOUNDI Francois 06.10.1984 AUS 76.44 A 136 170 306
3 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.66 A 132 171 303
4 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.94 A 120 165 285
5 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 76.78 A 125 156 281
6 KATZ Daniel Maurice 09.06.1990 AUS 76.31 A 125 155 280
7 SMITH Cameron James 22.03.1992 NZL 76.43 A 112 143 255
8 CAIN Isaiah 02.12.1996 NRU 74.86 A 104 140 244
9 MENKE Petrillo 16.07.1998 NRU 76.15 A 100 140 240

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 81.12 A 110 115 120 120
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 84.72 A 129 129 135 135
--- LARKINS Liam Peter 12.09.1993 AUS 84.72 A 118 123 126 126

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 81.12 A 145 150 155 150
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 84.72 A 165 172 180 172
--- LARKINS Liam Peter 12.09.1993 AUS 84.72 A 150 158 168 158

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 84.72 A 135 172 307
2 LARKINS Liam Peter 12.09.1993 AUS 84.72 A 126 158 284
3 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 81.12 A 120 150 270

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 93.81 A 142 146 150 146
--- SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 92.09 A 130 137 140 140
--- RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 93.12 A 140 145 146 146
--- PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 92.58 A 142 142 142 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 93.81 A 181 183 187 187
--- SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 92.09 A 160 167 170 167
--- RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 93.12 A 175 182 182 175
--- PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 92.58 A 181 186 187 187

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 93.81 A 146 187 333
2 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 92.58 A 142 187 329
3 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 93.12 A 146 175 321
4 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 92.09 A 140 167 307

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 104.37 A 137 142 145 142
--- JONES Richard 01.01.1986 NZL 104.85 A 142 142 146 142
--- MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 104.16 A 140 145 150 150
--- KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.16 A 140 140 140 ---
--- TAYLOR Rory Phillip 17.03.1990 NZL 104.10 A 137 142 142 137

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 104.37 A 172 172 180 172
--- JONES Richard 01.01.1986 NZL 104.85 A 170 170 179 170
--- MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 104.16 A 185 190 195 195
--- KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.16 A --- --- --- ---
--- TAYLOR Rory Phillip 17.03.1990 NZL 104.10 A 178 184 188 184

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 104.16 A 150 195 345
2 TAYLOR Rory Phillip 17.03.1990 NZL 104.10 A 137 184 321
3 GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 104.37 A 142 172 314
4 JONES Richard 01.01.1986 NZL 104.85 A 142 170 312
--- KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 104.16 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WOOD Philip Lee 17.03.1987 AUS 130.10 A 143 148 148 148
--- LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 153.47 A 155 160 165 165
--- LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 131.56 A 161 161 170 161
--- CALLUM Downie 01.01.1990 GBR 109.67 A 130 133 136 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WOOD Philip Lee 17.03.1987 AUS 130.10 A 175 181 181 175
--- LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 153.47 A 210 215 220 215
--- LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 131.56 A 200 210 215 210
--- CALLUM Downie 01.01.1990 GBR 109.67 A 166 169 169 166

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 153.47 A 165 215 380
2 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 131.56 A 161 210 371
3 WOOD Philip Lee 17.03.1987 AUS 130.10 A 148 175 323
4 CALLUM Downie 01.01.1990 GBR 109.67 A 130 166 296

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.85 A 70 93 163
2 MOSS Charlotte Louise 05.09.1995 NZL 47.86 A 64 76 140
3 STEPHENSON Alyce Patricia 14.12.1990 AUS 47.85 A 56 81 137

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.92 A 78 102 180
2 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.97 A 55 65 120

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.90 A 84 111 195
2 BOON Alethea Leqetiviti Sokia 07.01.1984 NZL 57.56 A 76 95 171
3 EDGE Jessica Pauline 13.11.1986 MLT 58.00 A 56 68 124

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 62.91 A 90 108 198
2 SIGNAL Megan 01.01.1990 NZL 61.56 A 85 104 189
3 GOULD Amanda Kate 21.12.1986 NZL 61.84 A 75 89 164
4 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 61.56 A 55 75 130

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 68.24 A 91 110 201
2 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 65.63 A 90 109 199
3 MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 64.92 A 92 106 198
4 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.92 A 90 108 198
5 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.65 A 55 80 135

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDBECK Kylie Jane 06.09.1984 AUS 73.72 A 95 103 198
2 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 73.86 A 85 107 192
3 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.87 A 72 88 160

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 78.32 A 100 136 236
2 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.63 A 88 118 206
3 BOOTH Tahina Louise 31.12.1984 AUS 87.40 A 88 111 199

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 131.83 A 123 145 268
2 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 122.81 A 109 140 249
3 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 99.74 A 100 123 223
4 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 104.31 A 90 115 205
5 LYNCH Manine Mato Oakirangi 12.02.1999 COK 105.38 A 66 87 153

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- STEPHENSON Alyce Patricia 14.12.1990 AUS 47.85 A 51 54 56 56
--- TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.85 A 70 70 76 70
--- MOSS Charlotte Louise 05.09.1995 NZL 47.86 A 59 62 64 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- STEPHENSON Alyce Patricia 14.12.1990 AUS 47.85 A 75 79 81 81
--- TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.85 A 90 93 95 93
--- MOSS Charlotte Louise 05.09.1995 NZL 47.86 A 73 76 79 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.85 A 70 93 163
2 MOSS Charlotte Louise 05.09.1995 NZL 47.86 A 64 76 140
3 STEPHENSON Alyce Patricia 14.12.1990 AUS 47.85 A 56 81 137

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.97 A 50 54 55 55
--- TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.92 A 70 75 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.97 A 60 65 65 65
--- TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.92 A 92 97 102 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.92 A 78 102 180
2 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.97 A 55 65 120

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- EDGE Jessica Pauline 13.11.1986 MLT 58.00 A 53 56 59 56
--- BOON Alethea Leqetiviti Sokia 07.01.1984 NZL 57.56 A 66 73 76 76
--- TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.90 A 80 84 84 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- EDGE Jessica Pauline 13.11.1986 MLT 58.00 A 68 68 72 68
--- BOON Alethea Leqetiviti Sokia 07.01.1984 NZL 57.56 A 85 90 95 95
--- TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.90 A 105 109 111 111

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.90 A 84 111 195
2 BOON Alethea Leqetiviti Sokia 07.01.1984 NZL 57.56 A 76 95 171
3 EDGE Jessica Pauline 13.11.1986 MLT 58.00 A 56 68 124

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GOULD Amanda Kate 21.12.1986 NZL 61.84 A 71 75 79 75
--- DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 61.56 A 55 60 60 55
--- SIGNAL Megan 01.01.1990 NZL 61.56 A 78 82 85 85
--- LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 62.91 A 84 88 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GOULD Amanda Kate 21.12.1986 NZL 61.84 A 89 95 96 89
--- DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 61.56 A 65 75 80 75
--- SIGNAL Megan 01.01.1990 NZL 61.56 A 98 103 104 104
--- LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 62.91 A 104 108 110 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 62.91 A 90 108 198
2 SIGNAL Megan 01.01.1990 NZL 61.56 A 85 104 189
3 GOULD Amanda Kate 21.12.1986 NZL 61.84 A 75 89 164
4 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 61.56 A 55 75 130

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 68.24 A 91 91 91 91
--- ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 65.63 A 85 88 90 90
--- MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 64.92 A 86 90 92 92
--- VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.92 A 90 90 93 90
--- BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.65 A 55 55 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 68.24 A 107 107 110 110
--- ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 65.63 A 100 105 109 109
--- MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 64.92 A 106 106 110 106
--- VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.92 A 108 112 112 108
--- BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.65 A 75 80 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 68.24 A 91 110 201
2 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 65.63 A 90 109 199
3 MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 64.92 A 92 106 198
4 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.92 A 90 108 198
5 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.65 A 55 80 135

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.87 A 72 72 75 72
--- ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 73.86 A 80 84 85 85
--- LINDBECK Kylie Jane 06.09.1984 AUS 73.72 A 90 93 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.87 A 88 93 93 88
--- ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 73.86 A 105 107 111 107
--- LINDBECK Kylie Jane 06.09.1984 AUS 73.72 A 103 106 106 103

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDBECK Kylie Jane 06.09.1984 AUS 73.72 A 95 103 198
2 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 73.86 A 85 107 192
3 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.87 A 72 88 160

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BOOTH Tahina Louise 31.12.1984 AUS 87.40 A 88 91 91 88
--- CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 78.32 A 95 100 105 100
--- LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.63 A 85 88 91 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BOOTH Tahina Louise 31.12.1984 AUS 87.40 A 111 115 118 111
--- CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 78.32 A 123 130 136 136
--- LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.63 A 113 118 118 118

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 78.32 A 100 136 236
2 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.63 A 88 118 206
3 BOOTH Tahina Louise 31.12.1984 AUS 87.40 A 88 111 199

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 131.83 A 118 118 123 123
--- FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 99.74 A 93 97 100 100
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 104.31 A 85 90 95 90
--- LYNCH Manine Mato Oakirangi 12.02.1999 COK 105.38 A 62 66 70 66
--- SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 122.81 A 101 106 109 109

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 131.83 A 140 145 151 145
--- FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 99.74 A 116 120 123 123
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 104.31 A 110 115 120 115
--- LYNCH Manine Mato Oakirangi 12.02.1999 COK 105.38 A 83 87 91 87
--- SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 122.81 A 130 140 146 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 131.83 A 123 145 268
2 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 122.81 A 109 140 249
3 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 99.74 A 100 123 223
4 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 104.31 A 90 115 205
5 LYNCH Manine Mato Oakirangi 12.02.1999 COK 105.38 A 66 87 153
Calendar Oct. 2017
2017-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors