EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.90 A 120 146 266
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.75 A 115 146 261
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 56.00 A 111 131 242
4 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.75 A 114 127 241
5 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.95 A 110 126 236
6 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.90 A 103 125 228
7 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.05 B 65 95 160
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.65 A --- --- ---
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.85 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 62.00 A 130 160 290
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 62.00 A 135 154 289
3 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.95 A 131 154 285
4 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.90 A 126 157 283
5 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.85 A 129 151 280
6 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.90 A 127 153 280
7 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.85 A 126 154 280
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.95 A 123 147 270
9 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 61.30 B 125 137 262
10 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.85 B 111 142 253

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.75 A 140 180 320
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.85 A 150 169 319
3 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.85 A 141 176 317
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.95 A 140 173 313
5 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 142 170 312
6 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.00 A 143 162 305
7 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.85 A 136 169 305
8 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.85 A 140 163 303
9 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 B 135 166 301
10 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.65 B 138 162 300
11 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev 08.11.1993 BUL 69.00 A 133 160 293
12 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.85 A 130 162 292
13 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 68.75 B 129 156 285
14 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.90 B 98 119 217
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 69.00 A --- 175 ---
--- KNEZ Ivan 17.12.1983 CRO 68.60 B --- 120 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.85 B 160 200 360
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.75 A 158 190 348
3 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.85 A 155 193 348
4 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.40 A 161 186 347
5 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.20 A 156 188 344
6 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 76.55 A 157 185 342
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.75 A 150 187 337
8 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.60 B 150 185 335
9 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 75.15 A 151 180 331
10 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.60 B 148 181 329
11 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.70 A 148 178 326
12 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.75 B 145 175 320
13 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.65 B 140 180 320
14 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.70 B 146 165 311
15 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.75 B 142 165 307
16 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 76.50 B 136 160 296
17 SASNAUSKAS Martynas 19.07.1992 LTU 76.20 B 130 160 290
18 SMAJILA Luka 24.01.1994 SLO 76.10 B 116 145 261
19 ZECIC Nermin 29.12.1996 BIH 74.60 B 109 140 249
--- BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 77.00 A --- 180 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.55 A 175 211 386
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.90 A 165 212 377
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 85.00 A 159 199 358
4 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.60 A 160 196 356
5 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.60 A 156 196 352
6 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 84.25 B 156 192 348
7 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.50 A 157 188 345
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.90 B 150 195 345
9 IMADOUCHINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 84.55 A 152 187 339
10 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.40 B 143 190 333
11 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 85.00 B 150 180 330
12 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 82.15 B 160 165 325
13 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 83.95 B 145 180 325
14 TABAKU Ermand 06.08.1992 ALB 84.70 B 143 176 319
15 BESLER Turgay 10.12.1993 TUR 85.00 B 140 177 317
16 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.30 B 140 177 317
17 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 84.30 B 140 170 310
18 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 84.60 B 135 170 305
--- MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 84.75 A --- --- ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.70 A 150 --- ---
--- MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 84.65 A 156 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 92.75 A 180 208 388
2 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.55 A 174 214 388
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.50 A 181 205 386
4 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 94.00 A 165 213 378
5 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 93.45 A 173 200 373
6 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.00 A 166 205 371
7 VITER Yaroslav 05.12.1992 UKR 92.80 B 165 205 370
8 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.80 A 166 202 368
9 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.95 A 170 195 365
10 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.95 A 170 195 365
11 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.85 B 172 190 362
12 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.90 B 160 200 360
13 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.30 A 160 200 360
14 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.65 B 160 185 345
15 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.85 B 150 189 339
17 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 91.85 B 147 188 335
18 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.80 B 140 190 330
19 ZIVKOVIC Milos 24.10.1992 AUT 93.20 C 147 174 321
20 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.90 C 146 175 321
21 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.95 C 144 174 318
23 MESAROS Adam 13.05.1995 CRO 93.85 C 125 165 290
--- PERASOVIC Ivan 27.01.1990 CRO 92.75 C 130 --- ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.25 B 155 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.90 A 184 230 414
2 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 103.35 A 180 217 397
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 105.00 A 170 217 387
4 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.55 A 181 205 386
5 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 104.70 A 165 216 381
6 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.70 A 176 203 379
7 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.65 A 165 210 375
8 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.75 A 165 208 373
9 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 104.55 A 170 201 371
10 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.80 B 170 200 370
11 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 B 163 197 360
12 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 103.95 B 160 200 360
13 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 105.00 B 156 200 356
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.35 B 160 193 353
15 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.75 B 155 192 347
16 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 103.40 B 150 190 340
17 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 103.95 B 158 180 338
18 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo Kristian 16.02.1992 FIN 97.45 C 147 178 325
19 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 104.80 C 143 170 313
20 KEARTLAND Simon Mark 24.04.1993 IRL 104.75 C 128 160 288
--- BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.50 A --- 221 ---
--- RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.40 A 175 --- ---
--- AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 104.50 C 154 --- ---
--- PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 104.90 C 144 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 158.10 A 217 250 467
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.85 A 211 235 446
3 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 151.15 A 190 244 434
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 159.20 A 196 237 433
5 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.75 A 180 246 426
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 157.20 A 181 224 405
7 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.00 A 180 222 402
8 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 135.15 B 182 218 400
9 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 124.70 A 180 213 393
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 131.90 B 170 216 386
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.95 B 167 215 382
12 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 135.45 B 171 202 373
13 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 107.45 B 172 200 372
14 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 115.70 B 166 204 370
15 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 118.75 B 165 202 367
16 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 111.15 B 173 187 360
17 GUNNARSSON Andri 14.01.1983 ISL 129.20 C 160 195 355
18 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 126.75 C 156 190 346
19 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 129.95 C 150 190 340
20 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 136.50 C 147 190 337
21 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 128.80 C 140 177 317
22 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 145.40 C 135 175 310
23 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 106.35 C 127 160 287
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.35 A 201 --- ---
--- PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 127.20 A 190 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.90 A 114 117 120 120
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.75 A 114 115 118 115
3 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.75 A 111 114 116 114
4 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 56.00 A 108 111 115 111
5 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.95 A 110 115 116 110
6 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.90 A 103 103 106 103
7 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.05 B 60 65 70 65
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.65 A 118 118 118 ---
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.85 A 107 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.75 A 135 146 152 146
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.90 A 140 146 --- 146
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 56.00 A 131 131 140 131
4 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.75 A 124 124 127 127
5 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.95 A 120 126 130 126
6 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.90 A 125 131 132 125
7 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.05 B 90 95 95 95
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.65 A --- --- --- ---
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.85 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.90 A 120 146 266
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.75 A 115 146 261
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 56.00 A 111 131 242
4 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz 14.06.1993 POL 55.75 A 114 127 241
5 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.95 A 110 126 236
6 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.90 A 103 125 228
7 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.05 B 65 95 160
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.65 A --- --- ---
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.85 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 62.00 A 130 132 135 135
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.95 A 125 129 131 131
3 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 62.00 A 125 128 130 130
4 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.85 A 123 126 129 129
5 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.90 A 123 126 127 127
6 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.85 A 123 126 128 126
7 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.90 A 125 125 126 126
8 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 61.30 B 117 117 125 125
9 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.95 A 117 121 123 123
10 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.85 B 111 111 120 111

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 62.00 A 160 165 170 160
2 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.90 A 151 157 160 157
3 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.85 A 150 154 158 154
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.95 A 150 150 154 154
5 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 62.00 A 151 153 154 154
6 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.90 A 150 153 159 153
7 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.85 A 150 150 151 151
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.95 A 140 144 147 147
9 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.85 B 142 150 150 142
10 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 61.30 B 137 145 145 137

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 62.00 A 130 160 290
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 62.00 A 135 154 289
3 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.95 A 131 154 285
4 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.90 A 126 157 283
5 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.85 A 129 151 280
6 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.90 A 127 153 280
7 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.85 A 126 154 280
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.95 A 123 147 270
9 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 61.30 B 125 137 262
10 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.85 B 111 142 253

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.85 A 145 145 150 150
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.00 A 135 140 143 143
3 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 135 141 142 142
4 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.85 A 134 138 141 141
5 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.75 A 140 143 144 140
6 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.95 A 135 140 143 140
7 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.85 A 136 140 144 140
8 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.65 B 130 135 138 138
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.85 A 132 136 139 136
10 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 B 130 134 135 135
11 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev 08.11.1993 BUL 69.00 A 133 133 135 133
12 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.85 A 128 130 130 130
13 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 68.75 B 125 129 129 129
14 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.90 B 94 98 102 98
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 69.00 A 145 145 145 ---
--- KNEZ Ivan 17.12.1983 CRO 68.60 B 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.75 A 174 180 --- 180
2 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.85 A 167 172 176 176
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 69.00 A 170 175 178 175
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.95 A 169 173 173 173
5 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 156 162 170 170
6 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.85 A 162 168 169 169
7 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.85 A 164 169 169 169
8 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 B 160 166 168 166
9 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.85 A 163 169 170 163
10 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.85 A 162 169 170 162
11 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.00 A 155 162 170 162
12 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.65 B 155 162 162 162
13 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev 08.11.1993 BUL 69.00 A 160 160 165 160
14 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 68.75 B 152 156 156 156
15 KNEZ Ivan 17.12.1983 CRO 68.60 B 115 120 123 120
16 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.90 B 119 122 122 119

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.75 A 140 180 320
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.85 A 150 169 319
3 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.85 A 141 176 317
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.95 A 140 173 313
5 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 142 170 312
6 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.00 A 143 162 305
7 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.85 A 136 169 305
8 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.85 A 140 163 303
9 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 B 135 166 301
10 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.65 B 138 162 300
11 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev 08.11.1993 BUL 69.00 A 133 160 293
12 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.85 A 130 162 292
13 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 68.75 B 129 156 285
14 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 68.90 B 98 119 217
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 69.00 A --- 175 ---
--- KNEZ Ivan 17.12.1983 CRO 68.60 B --- 120 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.40 A 156 158 161 161
2 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.85 B 150 155 160 160
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.75 A 150 155 158 158
4 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 76.55 A 153 157 159 157
5 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.20 A 150 154 156 156
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.85 A 155 158 158 155
7 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 75.15 A 145 151 154 151
8 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.60 B 145 150 154 150
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.75 A 145 145 150 150
10 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.70 A 143 148 151 148
11 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.60 B 140 145 148 148
12 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.70 B 140 144 146 146
13 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.75 B 140 140 145 145
14 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.75 B 142 146 146 142
15 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.65 B 135 140 145 140
16 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 76.50 B 125 130 136 136
17 SASNAUSKAS Martynas 19.07.1992 LTU 76.20 B 130 135 135 130
18 SMAJILA Luka 24.01.1994 SLO 76.10 B 112 116 119 116
19 ZECIC Nermin 29.12.1996 BIH 74.60 B 105 109 113 109
--- BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 77.00 A 146 146 146 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.85 B 190 195 200 200
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.85 A 188 190 193 193
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.75 A 185 190 194 190
4 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.20 A 178 184 188 188
5 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.75 A 187 193 194 187
6 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.40 A 186 191 192 186
7 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 76.55 A 180 185 192 185
8 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.60 B 175 180 185 185
9 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.60 B 175 180 181 181
10 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 77.00 A 180 189 189 180
11 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 75.15 A 175 180 185 180
12 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.65 B 170 175 180 180
13 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.70 A 178 183 183 178
14 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.75 B 175 181 181 175
15 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.70 B 165 170 170 165
16 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.75 B 160 165 165 165
17 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 76.50 B 160 166 166 160
18 SASNAUSKAS Martynas 19.07.1992 LTU 76.20 B 155 160 166 160
19 SMAJILA Luka 24.01.1994 SLO 76.10 B 140 145 145 145
20 ZECIC Nermin 29.12.1996 BIH 74.60 B 130 136 140 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.85 B 160 200 360
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.75 A 158 190 348
3 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.85 A 155 193 348
4 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.40 A 161 186 347
5 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.20 A 156 188 344
6 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 76.55 A 157 185 342
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.75 A 150 187 337
8 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.60 B 150 185 335
9 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 75.15 A 151 180 331
10 SPAC Alexandr 21.11.1989 MDA 76.60 B 148 181 329
11 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.70 A 148 178 326
12 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.75 B 145 175 320
13 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.65 B 140 180 320
14 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 76.70 B 146 165 311
15 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.75 B 142 165 307
16 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 76.50 B 136 160 296
17 SASNAUSKAS Martynas 19.07.1992 LTU 76.20 B 130 160 290
18 SMAJILA Luka 24.01.1994 SLO 76.10 B 116 145 261
19 ZECIC Nermin 29.12.1996 BIH 74.60 B 109 140 249
--- BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 77.00 A --- 180 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.55 A 170 170 175 175
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.90 A 165 170 170 165
3 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.60 A 160 164 164 160
4 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 82.15 B 145 155 160 160
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 85.00 A 159 164 166 159
6 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.50 A 149 153 157 157
7 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 84.65 A 156 161 161 156
8 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 84.25 B 145 150 156 156
9 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.60 A 150 154 156 156
10 IMADOUCHINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 84.55 A 152 152 157 152
11 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.70 A 150 153 153 150
12 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.90 B 142 147 150 150
13 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 85.00 B 145 149 150 150
14 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 83.95 B 140 145 145 145
15 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.40 B 143 148 148 143
16 TABAKU Ermand 06.08.1992 ALB 84.70 B 143 146 147 143
17 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.30 B 140 145 146 140
18 BESLER Turgay 10.12.1993 TUR 85.00 B 140 140 145 140
19 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 84.30 B 132 136 140 140
20 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 84.60 B 135 138 138 135
--- MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 84.75 A 168 168 168 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.90 A 198 203 212 212
2 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.55 A 202 211 211 211
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 85.00 A 190 195 199 199
4 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.60 A 190 196 201 196
5 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.60 A 185 191 196 196
6 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.90 B 191 195 199 195
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 84.25 B 186 191 192 192
8 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.40 B 180 190 190 190
9 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.50 A 188 188 196 188
10 IMADOUCHINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 84.55 A 187 194 194 187
11 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 85.00 B 172 180 --- 180
12 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 83.95 B 175 180 186 180
13 BESLER Turgay 10.12.1993 TUR 85.00 B 162 170 177 177
14 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.30 B 165 171 177 177
15 TABAKU Ermand 06.08.1992 ALB 84.70 B 173 176 178 176
16 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 84.30 B 162 166 170 170
17 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 84.60 B 163 169 170 170
18 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 82.15 B 155 165 175 165
--- MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 84.75 A --- --- --- ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.70 A 184 184 184 ---
--- MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 84.65 A 185 185 185 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 84.55 A 175 211 386
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.90 A 165 212 377
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 85.00 A 159 199 358
4 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.60 A 160 196 356
5 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.60 A 156 196 352
6 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 84.25 B 156 192 348
7 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.50 A 157 188 345
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.90 B 150 195 345
9 IMADOUCHINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 84.55 A 152 187 339
10 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.40 B 143 190 333
11 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 85.00 B 150 180 330
12 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 82.15 B 160 165 325
13 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 83.95 B 145 180 325
14 TABAKU Ermand 06.08.1992 ALB 84.70 B 143 176 319
15 BESLER Turgay 10.12.1993 TUR 85.00 B 140 177 317
16 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.30 B 140 177 317
17 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 84.30 B 140 170 310
18 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 84.60 B 135 170 305
--- MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 84.75 A --- --- ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.70 A 150 --- ---
--- MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 84.65 A 156 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.50 A 173 177 181 181
2 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 92.75 A 172 176 180 180
3 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.55 A 170 174 178 174
4 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 93.45 A 165 170 173 173
5 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.85 B 167 172 175 172
6 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.95 A 170 174 176 170
7 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.95 A 163 167 170 170
8 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.00 A 165 166 171 166
9 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.80 A 163 166 166 166
10 VITER Yaroslav 05.12.1992 UKR 92.80 B 160 165 168 165
11 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 94.00 A 165 165 170 165
12 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.30 A 160 166 166 160
13 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.90 B 160 165 165 160
14 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.65 B 155 160 165 160
15 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.25 B 155 160 162 155
16 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.85 B 146 150 150 150
18 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 91.85 B 142 147 150 147
19 ZIVKOVIC Milos 24.10.1992 AUT 93.20 C 140 140 147 147
20 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.90 C 137 142 146 146
21 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.95 C 140 144 147 144
22 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.80 B 140 140 --- 140
24 PERASOVIC Ivan 27.01.1990 CRO 92.75 C 120 125 130 130
25 MESAROS Adam 13.05.1995 CRO 93.85 C 120 125 130 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.55 A 207 210 214 214
2 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 94.00 A 205 213 213 213
3 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 92.75 A 208 215 --- 208
4 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.50 A 205 213 215 205
5 VITER Yaroslav 05.12.1992 UKR 92.80 B 200 205 210 205
6 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.00 A 200 205 212 205
7 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.80 A 202 211 213 202
8 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 93.45 A 200 207 209 200
9 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.90 B 190 200 207 200
10 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.30 A 200 200 206 200
11 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.95 A 195 201 201 195
12 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.95 A 195 201 201 195
13 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.80 B 185 190 200 190
14 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.85 B 185 185 190 190
15 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.85 B 184 189 189 189
17 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 91.85 B 188 193 193 188
18 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.65 B 185 190 190 185
19 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.90 C 173 175 178 175
20 ZIVKOVIC Milos 24.10.1992 AUT 93.20 C 170 174 178 174
21 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.95 C 172 173 174 174
23 MESAROS Adam 13.05.1995 CRO 93.85 C 160 165 165 165
--- PERASOVIC Ivan 27.01.1990 CRO 92.75 C 145 145 145 ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.25 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 92.75 A 180 208 388
2 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 93.55 A 174 214 388
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.50 A 181 205 386
4 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 94.00 A 165 213 378
5 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 93.45 A 173 200 373
6 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 93.00 A 166 205 371
7 VITER Yaroslav 05.12.1992 UKR 92.80 B 165 205 370
8 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.80 A 166 202 368
9 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.95 A 170 195 365
10 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.95 A 170 195 365
11 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.85 B 172 190 362
12 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.90 B 160 200 360
13 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.30 A 160 200 360
14 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.65 B 160 185 345
15 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.85 B 150 189 339
17 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 91.85 B 147 188 335
18 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 93.80 B 140 190 330
19 ZIVKOVIC Milos 24.10.1992 AUT 93.20 C 147 174 321
20 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.90 C 146 175 321
21 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.95 C 144 174 318
23 MESAROS Adam 13.05.1995 CRO 93.85 C 125 165 290
--- PERASOVIC Ivan 27.01.1990 CRO 92.75 C 130 --- ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.25 B 155 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.90 A 184 190 190 184
2 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.55 A 178 181 181 181
3 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 103.35 A 175 180 183 180
4 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.70 A 173 176 176 176
5 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.40 A 175 181 181 175
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 105.00 A 170 174 175 170
7 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 104.55 A 165 170 173 170
8 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.80 B 161 167 170 170
9 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.65 A 160 165 170 165
10 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 104.70 A 165 165 172 165
11 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.75 A 165 165 165 165
12 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 B 157 163 166 163
13 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 103.95 B 160 165 166 160
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.35 B 155 160 164 160
15 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 103.95 B 150 155 158 158
16 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 105.00 B 151 156 162 156
17 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.75 B 150 155 160 155
18 AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 104.50 C 154 159 159 154
19 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 103.40 B 147 147 150 150
20 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo Kristian 16.02.1992 FIN 97.45 C 143 147 147 147
21 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 104.90 C 144 149 149 144
22 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 104.80 C 143 147 148 143
23 KEARTLAND Simon Mark 24.04.1993 IRL 104.75 C 128 132 133 128
--- BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.50 A 170 170 172 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.90 A 220 220 230 230
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.50 A 213 221 231 221
3 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 103.35 A 212 217 225 217
4 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 105.00 A 210 217 217 217
5 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 104.70 A 201 208 216 216
6 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.65 A 205 210 212 210
7 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.75 A 200 208 211 208
8 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.55 A 205 210 210 205
9 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.70 A 198 203 203 203
10 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 104.55 A 201 206 208 201
11 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 103.95 B 200 205 205 200
12 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.80 B 195 200 205 200
13 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 105.00 B 190 190 200 200
14 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 B 188 193 197 197
15 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.35 B 188 193 197 193
16 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.75 B 185 192 197 192
17 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 103.40 B 182 187 190 190
18 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 103.95 B 180 --- --- 180
19 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo Kristian 16.02.1992 FIN 97.45 C 170 178 183 178
20 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 104.80 C 170 175 175 170
21 KEARTLAND Simon Mark 24.04.1993 IRL 104.75 C 154 160 169 160
--- RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.40 A 203 203 203 ---
--- AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 104.50 C 192 192 192 ---
--- PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 104.90 C 176 178 178 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.90 A 184 230 414
2 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 103.35 A 180 217 397
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 105.00 A 170 217 387
4 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.55 A 181 205 386
5 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 104.70 A 165 216 381
6 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.70 A 176 203 379
7 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.65 A 165 210 375
8 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.75 A 165 208 373
9 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 104.55 A 170 201 371
10 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.80 B 170 200 370
11 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 B 163 197 360
12 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 103.95 B 160 200 360
13 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 105.00 B 156 200 356
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.35 B 160 193 353
15 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.75 B 155 192 347
16 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 103.40 B 150 190 340
17 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 103.95 B 158 180 338
18 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo Kristian 16.02.1992 FIN 97.45 C 147 178 325
19 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 104.80 C 143 170 313
20 KEARTLAND Simon Mark 24.04.1993 IRL 104.75 C 128 160 288
--- BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.50 A --- 221 ---
--- RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.40 A 175 --- ---
--- AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 104.50 C 154 --- ---
--- PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 104.90 C 144 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 158.10 A 203 210 217 217
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.85 A 200 205 211 211
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.35 A 190 197 201 201
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 159.20 A 186 192 196 196
5 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 127.20 A 185 190 195 190
6 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 151.15 A 190 190 195 190
7 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 135.15 B 175 182 190 182
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 157.20 A 176 181 185 181
9 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.75 A 180 185 185 180
10 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.00 A 175 180 185 180
11 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 124.70 A 175 180 180 180
12 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 111.15 B 169 173 175 173
13 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 107.45 B 166 172 172 172
14 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 135.45 B 167 171 173 171
15 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 131.90 B 160 166 170 170
16 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.95 B 167 174 174 167
17 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 115.70 B 160 165 166 166
18 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 118.75 B 165 170 171 165
19 GUNNARSSON Andri 14.01.1983 ISL 129.20 C 150 160 165 160
20 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 126.75 C 150 156 156 156
21 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 129.95 C 140 145 150 150
22 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 136.50 C 147 147 147 147
23 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 128.80 C 140 147 147 140
24 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 145.40 C 130 130 135 135
25 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 106.35 C 121 126 127 127

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 158.10 A 238 245 250 250
2 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.75 A 235 242 246 246
3 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 151.15 A 240 244 247 244
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 159.20 A 237 243 245 237
5 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.85 A 235 240 240 235
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 157.20 A 215 220 224 224
7 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.00 A 217 222 226 222
8 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 135.15 B 210 218 223 218
9 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 131.90 B 205 211 216 216
10 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.95 B 210 215 220 215
11 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 124.70 A 213 221 222 213
12 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 115.70 B 200 204 208 204
13 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 118.75 B 190 201 202 202
14 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 135.45 B 195 202 202 202
15 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 107.45 B 195 200 203 200
16 GUNNARSSON Andri 14.01.1983 ISL 129.20 C 185 195 200 195
17 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 136.50 C 190 196 --- 190
18 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 129.95 C 185 190 195 190
19 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 126.75 C 185 190 195 190
20 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 111.15 B 182 187 190 187
21 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 128.80 C 177 180 --- 177
22 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 145.40 C 160 175 --- 175
23 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 106.35 C 155 160 160 160
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.35 A --- --- --- ---
--- PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 127.20 A 220 220 220 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 158.10 A 217 250 467
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.85 A 211 235 446
3 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 151.15 A 190 244 434
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 159.20 A 196 237 433
5 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.75 A 180 246 426
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 157.20 A 181 224 405
7 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.00 A 180 222 402
8 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 135.15 B 182 218 400
9 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 124.70 A 180 213 393
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 131.90 B 170 216 386
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.95 B 167 215 382
12 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 135.45 B 171 202 373
13 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 107.45 B 172 200 372
14 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 115.70 B 166 204 370
15 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 118.75 B 165 202 367
16 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 111.15 B 173 187 360
17 GUNNARSSON Andri 14.01.1983 ISL 129.20 C 160 195 355
18 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 126.75 C 156 190 346
19 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 129.95 C 150 190 340
20 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 136.50 C 147 190 337
21 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 128.80 C 140 177 317
22 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 145.40 C 135 175 310
23 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 106.35 C 127 160 287
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.35 A 201 --- ---
--- PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 127.20 A 190 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.80 A 80 100 180
2 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.85 A 85 94 179
3 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.60 A 75 89 164
4 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 47.70 A 72 90 162
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.55 A 73 86 159
6 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.85 A 70 88 158
7 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 47.80 A 70 85 155
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.85 A 66 86 152
9 STEVANOVIC Tijana 06.12.1993 SRB 47.70 B 63 79 142
10 HAAPANIEMI Sonja Marika 18.12.1989 FIN 47.85 B 63 74 137
11 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 48.00 B 55 70 125
12 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 47.05 B 55 66 121

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.75 A 86 106 192
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.65 A 86 105 191
3 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.85 A 83 106 189
4 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 52.75 A 82 100 182
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.45 A 76 101 177
6 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 A 78 97 175
7 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.80 B 74 95 169
8 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.55 B 76 92 168
9 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.95 A 76 90 166
10 LAGERKRANS Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.30 A 72 88 160
11 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.50 B 72 87 159
12 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 52.50 B 65 84 149
13 TALAHATU Evita Juanita 21.04.1987 NED 52.75 B 58 79 137
14 HARTE Eithne Marie 19.11.1982 IRL 52.65 B 57 79 136
--- TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.40 A 84 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 57.75 A 95 119 214
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.25 A 95 118 213
3 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.95 B 94 114 208
4 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.90 A 95 111 206
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.95 A 93 113 206
6 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.65 A 89 113 202
7 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 57.90 A 86 116 202
8 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.65 A 88 113 201
9 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 57.55 A 85 113 198
10 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 57.75 B 85 109 194
11 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 57.90 A 86 106 192
12 IVANOVA Anastasiia 11.02.1990 RUS 57.70 A 89 102 191
13 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 B 81 109 190
14 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 57.45 B 83 106 189
15 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 57.25 B 75 88 163
16 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 57.00 B 71 90 161
18 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.10 B 65 84 149
19 BRONSTEIN Neta 27.11.1989 ISR 57.45 B 64 80 144
20 GRACANIN Lucija 27.04.2001 CRO 54.45 B 54 64 118
--- LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 57.50 B --- 101 ---
--- YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.70 A --- 106 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.65 A 100 126 226
2 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 62.95 A 98 125 223
3 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.75 A 97 121 218
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.00 A 96 117 213
6 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 62.05 A 92 109 201
7 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.75 A 90 111 201
8 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.65 B 95 105 200
9 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 62.45 B 87 106 193
10 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.40 A 84 107 191
11 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 61.55 B 86 104 190
12 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 B 85 98 183
13 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.65 B 79 102 181
14 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 62.65 B 77 99 176
15 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 62.85 B 76 90 166
17 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.65 B 77 86 163
18 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 62.15 B 72 89 161
19 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 62.55 B 71 90 161
20 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 62.00 B 72 88 160

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.95 A 112 131 243
2 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.70 A 99 126 225
3 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 68.60 A 95 130 225
5 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 67.45 A 98 121 219
6 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.75 A 96 123 219
7 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 67.70 A 97 115 212
8 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 67.55 B 92 117 209
9 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 68.60 A 98 105 203
10 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 68.00 B 89 112 201
11 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 67.95 B 92 105 197
12 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 69.00 B 84 98 182
13 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 67.85 B 80 102 182
14 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 66.70 B 81 94 175
15 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna 17.12.1982 NED 68.10 B 76 90 166
16 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 64.05 B 50 65 115

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.90 A 115 137 252
2 VOSTRIKOVA Mariia 02.11.1993 RUS 71.55 A 113 125 238
3 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.40 A 101 126 227
4 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.90 A 98 120 218
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.15 A 95 119 214
6 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.65 B 97 116 213
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.75 A 97 115 212
8 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 71.45 A 92 118 210
9 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 69.50 B 80 89 169
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.30 B 55 67 122
--- DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.70 A 120 --- ---
--- KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.85 A 98 --- ---
--- HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.05 B 86 --- ---

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 89.70 A 109 132 241
2 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 86.70 A 110 130 240
3 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 81.25 A 105 125 230
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.20 A 102 127 229
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 79.45 A 101 124 225
6 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 79.00 A 98 119 217
7 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 80.15 B 93 116 209
8 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 76.00 B 89 111 200
9 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 75.10 B 92 107 199
10 SEVEN Ayse 28.10.1987 TUR 86.55 B 77 108 185
11 VENNEKILDE Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 89.90 B 83 100 183
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 75.45 B 79 103 182
13 BUDISA Karmen 14.08.1998 CRO 77.30 B 55 60 115

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.05 A 137 180 317
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 104.00 A 125 152 277
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 103.00 A 104 130 234
4 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 124.50 A 101 126 227
5 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 139.40 A 100 127 227
6 MAKAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 122.50 A 96 126 222
7 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 106.35 B 85 105 190
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 90.75 B 80 92 172
9 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 90.25 B 57 70 127

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.85 A 80 83 85 85
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.80 A 76 78 80 80
3 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.60 A 72 75 75 75
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.55 A 67 70 73 73
5 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 47.70 A 72 75 75 72
6 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.85 A 68 70 73 70
7 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 47.80 A 67 69 70 70
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.85 A 62 62 66 66
9 HAAPANIEMI Sonja Marika 18.12.1989 FIN 47.85 B 59 61 63 63
10 STEVANOVIC Tijana 06.12.1993 SRB 47.70 B 62 63 63 63
11 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 48.00 B 55 55 60 55
12 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 47.05 B 51 53 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.80 A 95 100 --- 100
2 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.85 A 94 94 97 94
3 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 47.70 A 90 93 93 90
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.60 A 89 89 92 89
5 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.85 A 88 88 92 88
6 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.55 A 83 86 90 86
7 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.85 A 83 86 86 86
8 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 47.80 A 85 89 89 85
9 STEVANOVIC Tijana 06.12.1993 SRB 47.70 B 74 76 79 79
10 HAAPANIEMI Sonja Marika 18.12.1989 FIN 47.85 B 74 74 77 74
11 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 48.00 B 70 76 77 70
12 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 47.05 B 62 64 66 66

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.80 A 80 100 180
2 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.85 A 85 94 179
3 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.60 A 75 89 164
4 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 47.70 A 72 90 162
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.55 A 73 86 159
6 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.85 A 70 88 158
7 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 47.80 A 70 85 155
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.85 A 66 86 152
9 STEVANOVIC Tijana 06.12.1993 SRB 47.70 B 63 79 142
10 HAAPANIEMI Sonja Marika 18.12.1989 FIN 47.85 B 63 74 137
11 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 48.00 B 55 70 125
12 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL 47.05 B 55 66 121

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.75 A 84 86 89 86
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.65 A 82 84 86 86
3 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.40 A 83 84 87 84
4 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.85 A 78 81 83 83
5 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 52.75 A 80 81 82 82
6 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 A 76 78 80 78
7 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.55 B 74 76 78 76
8 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.45 A 73 76 76 76
9 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.95 A 73 76 76 76
10 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.80 B 70 72 74 74
11 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.50 B 65 69 72 72
12 LAGERKRANS Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.30 A 71 71 72 72
13 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 52.50 B 65 65 68 65
14 TALAHATU Evita Juanita 21.04.1987 NED 52.75 B 58 62 62 58
15 HARTE Eithne Marie 19.11.1982 IRL 52.65 B 57 57 59 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.75 A 104 106 108 106
2 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.85 A 99 103 106 106
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.65 A 102 105 105 105
4 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.45 A 94 101 105 101
5 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 52.75 A 100 104 104 100
6 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 A 94 97 99 97
7 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.80 B 91 93 95 95
8 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.55 B 89 92 92 92
9 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.95 A 90 93 93 90
10 LAGERKRANS Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.30 A 88 91 91 88
11 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.50 B 83 87 89 87
12 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 52.50 B 80 84 87 84
13 TALAHATU Evita Juanita 21.04.1987 NED 52.75 B 76 79 82 79
14 HARTE Eithne Marie 19.11.1982 IRL 52.65 B 72 76 79 79
--- TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.40 A 104 104 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.75 A 86 106 192
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.65 A 86 105 191
3 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.85 A 83 106 189
4 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 52.75 A 82 100 182
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.45 A 76 101 177
6 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 A 78 97 175
7 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.80 B 74 95 169
8 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.55 B 76 92 168
9 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.95 A 76 90 166
10 LAGERKRANS Pauliina Maria 11.08.1989 FIN 52.30 A 72 88 160
11 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.50 B 72 87 159
12 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 52.50 B 65 84 149
13 TALAHATU Evita Juanita 21.04.1987 NED 52.75 B 58 79 137
14 HARTE Eithne Marie 19.11.1982 IRL 52.65 B 57 79 136
--- TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.40 A 84 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.25 A 92 95 97 95
2 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.90 A 90 93 95 95
3 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 57.75 A 92 95 95 95
4 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.95 B 91 94 96 94
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.95 A 90 93 95 93
6 IVANOVA Anastasiia 11.02.1990 RUS 57.70 A 85 89 92 89
7 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.65 A 86 89 89 89
8 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.65 A 85 87 88 88
9 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 57.90 A 86 90 90 86
10 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 57.90 A 83 83 86 86
11 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 57.55 A 85 87 87 85
12 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 57.75 B 82 85 88 85
13 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 57.45 B 83 87 87 83
14 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 B 81 84 84 81
15 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 57.25 B 75 77 77 75
16 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 57.00 B 66 69 71 71
18 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.10 B 63 65 68 65
19 BRONSTEIN Neta 27.11.1989 ISR 57.45 B 60 64 67 64
20 GRACANIN Lucija 27.04.2001 CRO 54.45 B 50 52 54 54
--- LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 57.50 B 76 76 77 ---
--- YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.70 A 87 87 87 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 57.75 A 114 117 119 119
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.25 A 110 114 118 118
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 57.90 A 114 116 119 116
4 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.95 B 110 114 114 114
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.95 A 113 117 117 113
6 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.65 A 109 113 115 113
7 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.65 A 110 113 113 113
8 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 57.55 A 112 113 113 113
9 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.90 A 106 111 115 111
10 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 57.75 B 105 109 113 109
11 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 B 105 107 109 109
12 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 57.90 A 100 106 109 106
13 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.70 A 101 106 --- 106
14 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 57.45 B 103 106 --- 106
15 IVANOVA Anastasiia 11.02.1990 RUS 57.70 A 102 107 107 102
16 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 57.50 B 96 101 105 101
17 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 57.00 B 86 86 90 90
18 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 57.25 B 85 88 92 88
19 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.10 B 81 84 86 84
21 BRONSTEIN Neta 27.11.1989 ISR 57.45 B 80 80 83 80
22 GRACANIN Lucija 27.04.2001 CRO 54.45 B 60 62 64 64

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 57.75 A 95 119 214
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.25 A 95 118 213
3 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.95 B 94 114 208
4 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.90 A 95 111 206
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.95 A 93 113 206
6 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.65 A 89 113 202
7 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 57.90 A 86 116 202
8 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.65 A 88 113 201
9 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 57.55 A 85 113 198
10 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 57.75 B 85 109 194
11 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 57.90 A 86 106 192
12 IVANOVA Anastasiia 11.02.1990 RUS 57.70 A 89 102 191
13 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 B 81 109 190
14 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 57.45 B 83 106 189
15 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 57.25 B 75 88 163
16 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 57.00 B 71 90 161
18 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.10 B 65 84 149
19 BRONSTEIN Neta 27.11.1989 ISR 57.45 B 64 80 144
20 GRACANIN Lucija 27.04.2001 CRO 54.45 B 54 64 118
--- LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 57.50 B --- 101 ---
--- YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.70 A --- 106 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.65 A 100 104 104 100
2 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 62.95 A 95 98 98 98
3 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.75 A 97 101 101 97
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.00 A 90 91 96 96
5 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.65 B 92 95 98 95
6 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 62.05 A 87 90 92 92
7 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.75 A 90 92 92 90
9 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 62.45 B 83 86 87 87
10 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 61.55 B 80 84 86 86
11 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 B 80 83 85 85
12 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.40 A 84 88 88 84
13 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.65 B 79 83 83 79
14 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.65 B 77 80 80 77
15 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 62.65 B 70 74 77 77
16 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 62.85 B 73 76 76 76
17 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 62.15 B 70 72 75 72
18 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 62.00 B 66 70 72 72
19 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 62.55 B 71 74 74 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.65 A 121 126 130 126
2 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 62.95 A 120 124 125 125
3 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.75 A 121 127 127 121
5 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.00 A 110 114 117 117
6 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.75 A 111 111 116 111
7 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 62.05 A 105 109 113 109
8 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.40 A 98 107 107 107
9 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 62.45 B 103 106 108 106
10 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.65 B 105 108 108 105
11 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 61.55 B 100 104 107 104
12 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.65 B 102 106 107 102
13 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 62.65 B 95 99 103 99
14 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 B 93 96 98 98
16 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 62.55 B 90 93 93 90
17 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 62.85 B 90 93 93 90
18 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 62.15 B 89 92 92 89
19 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 62.00 B 88 91 91 88
20 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.65 B 86 89 91 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.65 A 100 126 226
2 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 62.95 A 98 125 223
3 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.75 A 97 121 218
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.00 A 96 117 213
6 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 62.05 A 92 109 201
7 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.75 A 90 111 201
8 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.65 B 95 105 200
9 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 62.45 B 87 106 193
10 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.40 A 84 107 191
11 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 61.55 B 86 104 190
12 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 B 85 98 183
13 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.65 B 79 102 181
14 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 62.65 B 77 99 176
15 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 62.85 B 76 90 166
17 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.65 B 77 86 163
18 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 62.15 B 72 89 161
19 MACNEILL Aoife Maria 03.04.1985 IRL 62.55 B 71 90 161
20 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 62.00 B 72 88 160

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.95 A 103 107 112 112
3 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.70 A 96 99 99 99
4 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 67.45 A 98 101 101 98
5 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 68.60 A 93 97 98 98
6 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 67.70 A 90 94 97 97
7 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.75 A 93 96 98 96
8 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 68.60 A 95 99 99 95
9 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 67.95 B 85 89 92 92
10 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 67.55 B 87 90 92 92
11 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 68.00 B 85 89 92 89
12 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 69.00 B 82 82 84 84
13 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 66.70 B 75 79 81 81
14 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 67.85 B 75 80 85 80
15 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna 17.12.1982 NED 68.10 B 76 76 80 76
16 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 64.05 B 50 50 58 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.95 A 125 131 135 131
2 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 68.60 A 122 127 130 130
3 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.70 A 120 124 126 126
5 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.75 A 118 123 126 123
6 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 67.45 A 121 121 1125 121
7 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 67.55 B 112 117 117 117
8 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 67.70 A 115 115 119 115
9 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 68.00 B 105 109 112 112
10 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 67.95 B 105 109 109 105
11 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 68.60 A 105 110 112 105
12 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 67.85 B 93 98 102 102
13 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 69.00 B 98 103 --- 98
14 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 66.70 B 90 94 94 94
15 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna 17.12.1982 NED 68.10 B 90 90 90 90
16 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 64.05 B 60 65 67 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.95 A 112 131 243
2 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.70 A 99 126 225
3 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 68.60 A 95 130 225
5 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 67.45 A 98 121 219
6 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.75 A 96 123 219
7 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 67.70 A 97 115 212
8 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 67.55 B 92 117 209
9 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 68.60 A 98 105 203
10 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 68.00 B 89 112 201
11 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 67.95 B 92 105 197
12 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 69.00 B 84 98 182
13 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 67.85 B 80 102 182
14 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 66.70 B 81 94 175
15 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna 17.12.1982 NED 68.10 B 76 90 166
16 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 64.05 B 50 65 115

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.70 A 114 117 120 120
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.90 A 112 115 118 115
3 VOSTRIKOVA Mariia 02.11.1993 RUS 71.55 A 105 110 113 113
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.40 A 98 101 101 101
5 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.85 A 93 97 98 98
6 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.90 A 98 98 98 98
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.75 A 9 97 100 97
8 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.65 B 93 97 100 97
9 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.15 A 95 95 97 95
10 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 71.45 A 88 92 95 92
11 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.05 B 82 86 89 86
12 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 69.50 B 74 77 80 80
13 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.30 B 50 53 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.90 A 132 137 --- 137
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.40 A 122 126 128 126
3 VOSTRIKOVA Mariia 02.11.1993 RUS 71.55 A 125 129 129 125
4 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.90 A 114 118 120 120
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.15 A 114 118 119 119
6 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 71.45 A 113 118 121 118
7 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.65 B 113 116 119 116
8 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.75 A 115 118 118 115
9 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 69.50 B 86 89 92 89
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.30 B 60 65 67 67
--- DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.70 A 137 137 137 ---
--- KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.85 A 122 122 122 ---
--- HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.05 B 100 100 100 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.90 A 115 137 252
2 VOSTRIKOVA Mariia 02.11.1993 RUS 71.55 A 113 125 238
3 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.40 A 101 126 227
4 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.90 A 98 120 218
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.15 A 95 119 214
6 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.65 B 97 116 213
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.75 A 97 115 212
8 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 71.45 A 92 118 210
9 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 69.50 B 80 89 169
10 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.30 B 55 67 122
--- DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 74.70 A 120 --- ---
--- KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.85 A 98 --- ---
--- HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.05 B 86 --- ---

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 86.70 A 105 108 110 110
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 89.70 A 104 108 109 109
3 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 81.25 A 100 105 108 105
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.20 A 102 106 107 102
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 79.45 A 98 101 101 101
6 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 79.00 A 97 98 98 98
7 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 80.15 B 86 90 93 93
8 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 75.10 B 88 88 92 92
9 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 76.00 B 86 89 92 89
10 VENNEKILDE Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 89.90 B 78 78 83 83
11 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 75.45 B 76 79 79 79
12 SEVEN Ayse 28.10.1987 TUR 86.55 B 70 77 80 77
13 BUDISA Karmen 14.08.1998 CRO 77.30 B 50 55 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 89.70 A 126 129 132 132
2 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 86.70 A 124 127 130 130
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.20 A 122 127 129 127
4 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 81.25 A 121 121 125 125
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 79.45 A 120 124 128 124
6 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 79.00 A 112 116 119 119
7 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 80.15 B 112 116 118 116
8 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 76.00 B 107 111 111 111
9 SEVEN Ayse 28.10.1987 TUR 86.55 B 103 108 111 108
10 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 75.10 B 100 104 107 107
11 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 75.45 B 96 101 103 103
12 VENNEKILDE Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 89.90 B 100 104 105 100
13 BUDISA Karmen 14.08.1998 CRO 77.30 B 60 66 68 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 89.70 A 109 132 241
2 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 86.70 A 110 130 240
3 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 81.25 A 105 125 230
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.20 A 102 127 229
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 79.45 A 101 124 225
6 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 79.00 A 98 119 217
7 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 80.15 B 93 116 209
8 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 76.00 B 89 111 200
9 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 75.10 B 92 107 199
10 SEVEN Ayse 28.10.1987 TUR 86.55 B 77 108 185
11 VENNEKILDE Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 89.90 B 83 100 183
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 75.45 B 79 103 182
13 BUDISA Karmen 14.08.1998 CRO 77.30 B 55 60 115

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.05 A 132 137 140 137
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 104.00 A 115 120 125 125
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 103.00 A 97 101 104 104
4 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 124.50 A 97 100 101 101
5 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 139.40 A 95 98 100 100
6 MAKAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 122.50 A 90 96 99 96
7 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 106.35 B 75 82 85 85
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 90.75 B 73 77 80 80
9 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 90.25 B 50 55 57 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.05 A 168 178 180 180
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 104.00 A 136 144 152 152
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 103.00 A 120 126 130 130
4 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 139.40 A 127 135 135 127
5 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 124.50 A 126 134 134 126
6 MAKAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 122.50 A 120 126 132 126
7 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 106.35 B 95 100 105 105
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 90.75 B 83 88 92 92
9 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 90.25 B 65 68 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.05 A 137 180 317
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 104.00 A 125 152 277
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 103.00 A 104 130 234
4 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 124.50 A 101 126 227
5 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 139.40 A 100 127 227
6 MAKAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 122.50 A 96 126 222
7 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 106.35 B 85 105 190
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 90.75 B 80 92 172
9 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 90.25 B 57 70 127
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors