ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Decheng 01.06.1995 CHN 55.82 A 123 150 273
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.78 A 123 149 272
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.65 A 124 147 271
4 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 56.00 A 111 132 243
5 GHAFOOR Abdullah 02.02.1986 PAK 55.88 A 101 130 231
6 ALHATEM Abdulla 02.08.1986 KUW 56.00 B 90 110 200

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.73 A 133 168 301
2 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.92 A 132 167 299
3 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.87 A 140 155 295
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.69 A 128 158 286
5 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.70 A 131 150 281
6 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.67 A 121 156 277
7 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.32 A 123 150 273
8 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.19 A 118 138 256
9 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.24 A 115 140 255
10 SHAHZAD Muhammad 04.07.1990 PAK 61.92 A 114 133 247
11 KHALIFA Abdulla Malalla 09.06.1997 UAE 60.72 B 80 95 175

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.96 A 148 187 335
2 O Khang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 68.87 A 148 183 331
3 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.65 A 155 170 325
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.66 A 134 177 311
5 LUO Ren 16.10.1995 CHN 68.55 A 140 166 306
6 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 68.48 A 132 165 297
7 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.60 A 132 162 294
8 MOHAMMAD Mohammad Saed 14.05.1992 SYR 68.68 A 133 158 291
9 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 69.00 A 95 130 225

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 76.33 A 160 195 355
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.69 A 158 185 343
3 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.81 A 154 186 340
4 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.90 A 148 186 334
5 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 75.23 A 147 185 332
6 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.85 A 146 182 328
7 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 76.75 A 141 181 322
8 AL BATTASHI Asad Sultan Obaid 03.04.1996 OMA 76.98 A 144 175 319
9 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 75.47 A 140 170 310
10 ALI Haider 02.02.1995 PAK 74.61 B 129 160 289
11 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.58 A 125 155 280
12 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.24 B 115 140 255
13 ALMOWAIL Bader 25.01.1989 KUW 76.31 B 107 137 244
14 ABDULAZIZ W.S.M.D. Alderbas 06.03.1992 KUW 74.92 B 100 130 230

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 84.44 A 160 196 356
2 CHERAGHI Saleh 01.06.1991 IRI 84.69 A 162 190 352
3 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.92 A 152 199 351
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.54 A 156 194 350
5 BIGLARIVANSOFLA Morteza 21.08.1992 IRI 84.75 A 154 193 347
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.60 A 155 186 341
7 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.13 A 155 180 335
8 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 83.64 A 145 181 326
9 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 84.89 B 135 161 296
10 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 80.36 B 125 160 285
11 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 81.02 B 115 140 255

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 93.86 A 175 205 380
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 93.53 A 166 206 372
3 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.73 A 145 172 317
4 YABUKI Takeshi 03.11.1994 JPN 93.89 A 135 173 308
5 ALKHAWALDEH Raad Khalaf Talal 25.11.1993 JOR 94.00 B 135 162 297
6 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 91.10 B 125 145 270
7 MIBWATS Raziqi 01.01.1991 AFG 93.53 B 105 130 235
8 AL-ZUBI Sari Azzam Sari 05.03.1994 JOR 93.10 B 105 120 225
--- AKAMATSU Tetsurou 21.10.1994 JPN 93.79 A --- 170 ---
--- ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 92.85 A --- 201 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.95 A 177 221 398
2 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.87 A 170 220 390
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 100.63 A 171 213 384
4 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.46 A 172 204 376
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.77 A 175 200 375
6 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.89 A 161 207 368
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.47 A 160 208 368
8 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 104.93 A 171 195 366
9 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 100.95 A 150 192 342
10 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 96.54 A 150 190 340
11 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 104.77 A 145 190 335
12 EL JLAILATI Adnan 11.01.1984 LBN 104.10 B 126 150 276
13 ABDULREDHA Mohammed 18.02.1992 KUW 97.50 B 90 127 217

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 149.20 A 196 241 437
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.40 A 185 243 428
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 139.80 A 197 230 427
4 TEYMOURI Homayoun 11.08.1994 IRI 132.85 A 190 227 417
5 RABIEIFARADONBEH Ramin 09.04.1992 IRI 150.50 A 195 221 416
6 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 132.79 A 181 220 401
7 TURKMAN Fazal 01.01.1995 AFG 143.30 A 115 147 262
8 ALMARRY Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 106.99 A 110 148 258

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.65 A 116 119 124 124
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.78 A 123 123 125 123
3 LONG Decheng 01.06.1995 CHN 55.82 A 118 118 123 123
4 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 56.00 A 103 108 111 111
5 GHAFOOR Abdullah 02.02.1986 PAK 55.88 A 92 98 101 101
6 ALHATEM Abdulla 02.08.1986 KUW 56.00 B 80 85 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Decheng 01.06.1995 CHN 55.82 A 146 150 150 150
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.78 A 145 145 149 149
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.65 A 143 143 147 147
4 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 56.00 A 132 137 140 132
5 GHAFOOR Abdullah 02.02.1986 PAK 55.88 A 123 127 130 130
6 ALHATEM Abdulla 02.08.1986 KUW 56.00 B 95 105 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Decheng 01.06.1995 CHN 55.82 A 123 150 273
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.78 A 123 149 272
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.65 A 124 147 271
4 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 56.00 A 111 132 243
5 GHAFOOR Abdullah 02.02.1986 PAK 55.88 A 101 130 231
6 ALHATEM Abdulla 02.08.1986 KUW 56.00 B 90 110 200

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.87 A 136 136 140 140
2 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.73 A 127 131 133 133
3 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.92 A 128 132 134 132
4 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.70 A 126 131 134 131
5 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.69 A 123 128 128 128
6 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.32 A 115 120 123 123
7 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.67 A 121 125 127 121
8 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.19 A 110 115 118 118
9 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.24 A 115 122 124 115
10 SHAHZAD Muhammad 04.07.1990 PAK 61.92 A 110 114 114 114
11 KHALIFA Abdulla Malalla 09.06.1997 UAE 60.72 B 75 80 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.73 A 165 168 172 168
2 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.92 A 165 167 170 167
3 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.69 A 150 155 158 158
4 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.67 A 150 154 156 156
5 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.87 A 155 155 160 155
6 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.70 A 150 155 156 150
7 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.32 A 150 155 157 150
8 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.24 A 140 145 145 140
9 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.19 A 138 138 142 138
10 SHAHZAD Muhammad 04.07.1990 PAK 61.92 A 133 137 137 133
11 KHALIFA Abdulla Malalla 09.06.1997 UAE 60.72 B 90 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.73 A 133 168 301
2 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.92 A 132 167 299
3 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.87 A 140 155 295
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.69 A 128 158 286
5 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.70 A 131 150 281
6 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 61.67 A 121 156 277
7 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.32 A 123 150 273
8 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.19 A 118 138 256
9 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.24 A 115 140 255
10 SHAHZAD Muhammad 04.07.1990 PAK 61.92 A 114 133 247
11 KHALIFA Abdulla Malalla 09.06.1997 UAE 60.72 B 80 95 175

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.65 A 150 155 160 155
2 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.96 A 143 148 151 148
3 O Khang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 68.87 A 143 148 151 148
4 LUO Ren 16.10.1995 CHN 68.55 A 140 140 140 140
5 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.66 A 130 130 134 134
6 MOHAMMAD Mohammad Saed 14.05.1992 SYR 68.68 A 120 129 133 133
7 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.60 A 127 131 132 132
8 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 68.48 A 127 131 132 132
9 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 69.00 A 90 95 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.96 A 178 184 187 187
2 O Khang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 68.87 A 176 183 187 183
3 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.66 A 172 177 185 177
4 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.65 A 170 170 178 170
5 LUO Ren 16.10.1995 CHN 68.55 A 160 166 171 166
6 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 68.48 A 165 173 173 165
7 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.60 A 157 162 167 162
8 MOHAMMAD Mohammad Saed 14.05.1992 SYR 68.68 A 150 158 163 158
9 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 69.00 A 110 120 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.96 A 148 187 335
2 O Khang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 68.87 A 148 183 331
3 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.65 A 155 170 325
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.66 A 134 177 311
5 LUO Ren 16.10.1995 CHN 68.55 A 140 166 306
6 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 68.48 A 132 165 297
7 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 68.60 A 132 162 294
8 MOHAMMAD Mohammad Saed 14.05.1992 SYR 68.68 A 133 158 291
9 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 69.00 A 95 130 225

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 76.33 A 152 155 160 160
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.69 A 149 154 158 158
3 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.81 A 150 154 160 154
4 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.90 A 140 145 148 148
5 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 75.23 A 143 143 147 147
6 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.85 A 138 142 146 146
7 AL BATTASHI Asad Sultan Obaid 03.04.1996 OMA 76.98 A 141 144 147 144
8 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 76.75 A 137 141 144 141
9 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 75.47 A 133 138 140 140
10 ALI Haider 02.02.1995 PAK 74.61 B 120 125 129 129
11 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.58 A 120 120 125 125
12 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.24 B 105 110 115 115
13 ALMOWAIL Bader 25.01.1989 KUW 76.31 B 102 107 107 107
14 ABDULAZIZ W.S.M.D. Alderbas 06.03.1992 KUW 74.92 B 100 107 107 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 76.33 A 185 187 195 195
2 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.90 A 175 183 186 186
3 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.81 A 180 185 186 186
4 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 75.23 A 170 176 185 185
5 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.69 A 180 185 185 185
6 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.85 A 175 182 186 182
7 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 76.75 A 175 181 184 181
8 AL BATTASHI Asad Sultan Obaid 03.04.1996 OMA 76.98 A 171 171 175 175
9 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 75.47 A 160 170 170 170
10 ALI Haider 02.02.1995 PAK 74.61 B 150 155 160 160
11 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.58 A 155 155 155 155
12 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.24 B 130 135 140 140
13 ALMOWAIL Bader 25.01.1989 KUW 76.31 B 131 131 137 137
14 ABDULAZIZ W.S.M.D. Alderbas 06.03.1992 KUW 74.92 B 130 138 138 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 76.33 A 160 195 355
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.69 A 158 185 343
3 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.81 A 154 186 340
4 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.90 A 148 186 334
5 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 75.23 A 147 185 332
6 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.85 A 146 182 328
7 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 76.75 A 141 181 322
8 AL BATTASHI Asad Sultan Obaid 03.04.1996 OMA 76.98 A 144 175 319
9 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 75.47 A 140 170 310
10 ALI Haider 02.02.1995 PAK 74.61 B 129 160 289
11 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.58 A 125 155 280
12 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.24 B 115 140 255
13 ALMOWAIL Bader 25.01.1989 KUW 76.31 B 107 137 244
14 ABDULAZIZ W.S.M.D. Alderbas 06.03.1992 KUW 74.92 B 100 130 230

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHERAGHI Saleh 01.06.1991 IRI 84.69 A 155 155 162 162
2 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 84.44 A 153 156 160 160
3 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.54 A 151 156 161 156
4 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.60 A 155 159 161 155
5 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.13 A 155 155 160 155
6 BIGLARIVANSOFLA Morteza 21.08.1992 IRI 84.75 A 149 154 159 154
7 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.92 A 145 152 152 152
8 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 83.64 A 140 145 145 145
9 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 84.89 B 127 135 138 135
10 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 80.36 B 114 118 125 125
11 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 81.02 B 106 110 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.92 A 185 192 199 199
2 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 84.44 A 191 196 200 196
3 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.54 A 180 191 194 194
4 BIGLARIVANSOFLA Morteza 21.08.1992 IRI 84.75 A 185 193 193 193
5 CHERAGHI Saleh 01.06.1991 IRI 84.69 A 180 190 197 190
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.60 A 180 186 186 186
7 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 83.64 A 175 181 186 181
8 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.13 A 175 180 185 180
9 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 84.89 B 157 161 165 161
10 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 80.36 B 150 156 160 160
11 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 81.02 B 135 140 142 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 84.44 A 160 196 356
2 CHERAGHI Saleh 01.06.1991 IRI 84.69 A 162 190 352
3 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.92 A 152 199 351
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.54 A 156 194 350
5 BIGLARIVANSOFLA Morteza 21.08.1992 IRI 84.75 A 154 193 347
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.60 A 155 186 341
7 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.13 A 155 180 335
8 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 83.64 A 145 181 326
9 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 84.89 B 135 161 296
10 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 80.36 B 125 160 285
11 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 81.02 B 115 140 255

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 93.86 A 165 170 175 175
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 93.53 A 160 166 171 166
3 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.73 A 140 145 150 145
4 YABUKI Takeshi 03.11.1994 JPN 93.89 A 135 135 141 135
5 ALKHAWALDEH Raad Khalaf Talal 25.11.1993 JOR 94.00 B 120 130 135 135
6 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 91.10 B 110 117 125 125
7 MIBWATS Raziqi 01.01.1991 AFG 93.53 B 105 110 110 105
8 AL-ZUBI Sari Azzam Sari 05.03.1994 JOR 93.10 B 100 105 107 105
--- AKAMATSU Tetsurou 21.10.1994 JPN 93.79 A 140 140 140 ---
--- ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 92.85 A 165 165 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 93.53 A 200 206 215 206
2 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 93.86 A 198 200 205 205
3 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 92.85 A 181 182 201 201
4 YABUKI Takeshi 03.11.1994 JPN 93.89 A 165 173 173 173
5 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.73 A 165 172 180 172
6 AKAMATSU Tetsurou 21.10.1994 JPN 93.79 A 165 170 170 170
7 ALKHAWALDEH Raad Khalaf Talal 25.11.1993 JOR 94.00 B 155 162 166 162
8 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 91.10 B 137 145 155 145
9 MIBWATS Raziqi 01.01.1991 AFG 93.53 B 130 136 140 130
10 AL-ZUBI Sari Azzam Sari 05.03.1994 JOR 93.10 B 120 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 93.86 A 175 205 380
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 93.53 A 166 206 372
3 WANG Ching-Chieh 14.04.1997 TPE 93.73 A 145 172 317
4 YABUKI Takeshi 03.11.1994 JPN 93.89 A 135 173 308
5 ALKHAWALDEH Raad Khalaf Talal 25.11.1993 JOR 94.00 B 135 162 297
6 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 91.10 B 125 145 270
7 MIBWATS Raziqi 01.01.1991 AFG 93.53 B 105 130 235
8 AL-ZUBI Sari Azzam Sari 05.03.1994 JOR 93.10 B 105 120 225
--- AKAMATSU Tetsurou 21.10.1994 JPN 93.79 A --- 170 ---
--- ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 92.85 A --- 201 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.95 A 175 176 177 177
2 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.77 A 170 175 178 175
3 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.46 A 161 167 172 172
4 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 100.63 A 165 171 177 171
5 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 104.93 A 166 171 175 171
6 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.87 A 170 176 176 170
7 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.89 A 150 161 168 161
8 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.47 A 155 160 166 160
9 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 96.54 A 140 150 156 150
10 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 100.95 A 144 150 154 150
11 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 104.77 A 140 145 150 145
12 EL JLAILATI Adnan 11.01.1984 LBN 104.10 B 117 122 126 126
13 ABDULREDHA Mohammed 18.02.1992 KUW 97.50 B 90 97 97 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.95 A 206 214 221 221
2 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.87 A 205 215 220 220
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 100.63 A 196 205 213 213
4 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.47 A 200 207 208 208
5 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.89 A 196 207 215 207
6 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.46 A 204 212 216 204
7 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.77 A 191 200 209 200
8 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 104.93 A 195 201 201 195
9 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 100.95 A 175 185 192 192
10 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 96.54 A 180 190 195 190
11 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 104.77 A 185 190 201 190
12 EL JLAILATI Adnan 11.01.1984 LBN 104.10 B 150 155 155 150
13 ABDULREDHA Mohammed 18.02.1992 KUW 97.50 B 120 127 130 127

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.95 A 177 221 398
2 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.87 A 170 220 390
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 100.63 A 171 213 384
4 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.46 A 172 204 376
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.77 A 175 200 375
6 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.89 A 161 207 368
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.47 A 160 208 368
8 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 104.93 A 171 195 366
9 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 100.95 A 150 192 342
10 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 96.54 A 150 190 340
11 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 104.77 A 145 190 335
12 EL JLAILATI Adnan 11.01.1984 LBN 104.10 B 126 150 276
13 ABDULREDHA Mohammed 18.02.1992 KUW 97.50 B 90 127 217

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 139.80 A 185 191 197 197
2 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 149.20 A 185 189 196 196
3 RABIEIFARADONBEH Ramin 09.04.1992 IRI 150.50 A 180 190 195 195
4 TEYMOURI Homayoun 11.08.1994 IRI 132.85 A 180 190 194 190
5 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.40 A 185 192 192 185
6 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 132.79 A 181 191 192 181
7 TURKMAN Fazal 01.01.1995 AFG 143.30 A 115 120 120 115
8 ALMARRY Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 106.99 A 100 105 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.40 A 233 243 243 243
2 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 149.20 A 232 240 241 241
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 139.80 A 230 236 241 230
4 TEYMOURI Homayoun 11.08.1994 IRI 132.85 A 215 227 235 227
5 RABIEIFARADONBEH Ramin 09.04.1992 IRI 150.50 A 210 221 221 221
6 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 132.79 A 210 210 220 220
7 ALMARRY Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 106.99 A 131 141 148 148
8 TURKMAN Fazal 01.01.1995 AFG 143.30 A 140 147 155 147

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 149.20 A 196 241 437
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.40 A 185 243 428
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 139.80 A 197 230 427
4 TEYMOURI Homayoun 11.08.1994 IRI 132.85 A 190 227 417
5 RABIEIFARADONBEH Ramin 09.04.1992 IRI 150.50 A 195 221 416
6 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 132.79 A 181 220 401
7 TURKMAN Fazal 01.01.1995 AFG 143.30 A 115 147 262
8 ALMARRY Almur Rashed Obaid Saqer 31.10.1997 UAE 106.99 A 110 148 258

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.95 A 84 106 190
2 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.95 A 78 105 183
3 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.46 A 72 93 165
4 SAIDOVA Mavzuna 30.05.1997 TJK 43.52 A 48 53 101
--- VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.74 A 83 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Chengji 02.07.1994 CHN 52.91 A 88 112 200
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.82 A 82 108 190
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.59 A 78 104 182
4 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.97 A 80 95 175
5 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.80 A 72 91 163
6 AMANGELDI Assel 09.04.1995 KAZ 51.99 B 70 93 163
7 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 52.68 B 75 87 162
8 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 52.40 A 69 85 154
9 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 52.29 B 63 80 143
--- TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.65 A 87 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.61 A 104 137 241
2 OU Lingli 21.10.1997 CHN 57.95 A 95 124 219
3 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 57.93 A 98 120 218
4 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 57.05 A 95 121 216
5 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.22 A 89 115 204
6 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.63 A 91 110 201
7 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.24 A 86 111 197
8 JUMABAYEVA Nilufar 12.11.2000 TKM 55.70 B 63 77 140
--- ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.47 B --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 62.85 A 106 131 237
2 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.70 A 102 129 231
3 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.70 A 101 130 231
4 ZHOU Wenyu 01.12.1988 CHN 62.80 A 100 128 228
5 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.76 A 92 117 209
6 PARK Minkyung 16.12.1996 KOR 62.46 B 93 115 208
7 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 62.73 A 90 112 202
8 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.42 A 87 113 200
9 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.42 B 88 108 196
10 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 62.57 B 76 98 174
11 KURMANAEVA Zukhra 02.12.1995 KGZ 60.81 B 70 90 160
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.62 A --- --- ---
--- SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 63.00 B 89 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Danhui 11.05.1991 CHN 68.54 A 107 126 233
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.58 A 100 130 230
3 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.61 A 103 125 228
4 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.02 A 95 117 212
5 FAIZULLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 68.10 A 93 115 208
6 YANG Yun-Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 68.28 A 91 111 202
7 ENKHBAATAR Enkhtamir 01.05.2000 MGL 63.65 A 81 101 182
8 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 68.59 B 50 66 116

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.84 A 110 140 250
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.53 A 101 136 237
3 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.85 A 98 119 217
4 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 73.51 A 92 120 212
5 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.78 A 97 113 210
6 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 71.33 A 85 107 192

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Jiaqi 02.07.1999 CHN 79.41 A 108 137 245
2 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 88.68 A 95 136 231
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 82.10 A 89 115 204
4 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.70 A 90 111 201
5 EHSAN Hanen 01.01.1999 SYR 75.89 A 77 94 171
6 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 81.65 A 67 88 155
7 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 89.10 A 50 65 115

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 113.28 A 129 170 299
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.93 A 126 166 292
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.82 A 123 145 268
4 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 112.75 A 112 135 247

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.95 A 82 84 84 84
2 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.74 A 78 83 85 83
3 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.95 A 73 78 80 78
4 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.46 A 65 70 72 72
5 SAIDOVA Mavzuna 30.05.1997 TJK 43.52 A 42 45 48 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.95 A 102 106 108 106
2 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.95 A 100 105 108 105
3 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.46 A 87 90 93 93
4 SAIDOVA Mavzuna 30.05.1997 TJK 43.52 A 53 55 55 53
--- VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.74 A 94 94 94 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.95 A 84 106 190
2 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.95 A 78 105 183
3 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.46 A 72 93 165
4 SAIDOVA Mavzuna 30.05.1997 TJK 43.52 A 48 53 101
--- VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.74 A 83 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEI Chengji 02.07.1994 CHN 52.91 A 85 88 88 88
2 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.65 A 84 87 87 87
3 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.82 A 82 85 85 82
4 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.97 A 76 80 80 80
5 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.59 A 78 81 81 78
6 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 52.68 B 67 73 75 75
7 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.80 A 67 70 72 72
8 AMANGELDI Assel 09.04.1995 KAZ 51.99 B 65 70 73 70
9 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 52.40 A 65 69 69 69
10 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 52.29 B 60 63 66 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEI Chengji 02.07.1994 CHN 52.91 A 105 109 112 112
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.82 A 103 105 108 108
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.59 A 100 104 106 104
4 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.97 A 95 101 101 95
5 AMANGELDI Assel 09.04.1995 KAZ 51.99 B 88 93 95 93
6 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.80 A 91 94 94 91
7 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 52.68 B 87 91 91 87
8 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 52.40 A 85 90 90 85
9 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 52.29 B 75 80 82 80
--- TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.65 A 102 102 102 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Chengji 02.07.1994 CHN 52.91 A 88 112 200
2 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.82 A 82 108 190
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.59 A 78 104 182
4 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.97 A 80 95 175
5 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.80 A 72 91 163
6 AMANGELDI Assel 09.04.1995 KAZ 51.99 B 70 93 163
7 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 52.68 B 75 87 162
8 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 52.40 A 69 85 154
9 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 52.29 B 63 80 143
--- TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.65 A 87 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.61 A 98 101 104 104
2 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 57.93 A 92 95 98 98
3 OU Lingli 21.10.1997 CHN 57.95 A 95 98 99 95
4 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 57.05 A 90 95 98 95
5 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.63 A 83 88 91 91
6 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.22 A 85 87 89 89
7 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.24 A 83 86 89 86
8 JUMABAYEVA Nilufar 12.11.2000 TKM 55.70 B 60 63 65 63
--- ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.47 B 64 65 65 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.61 A 128 133 137 137
2 OU Lingli 21.10.1997 CHN 57.95 A 124 129 129 124
3 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 57.05 A 115 121 124 121
4 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 57.93 A 120 120 126 120
5 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.22 A 115 118 121 115
6 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.24 A 111 111 116 111
7 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.63 A 103 110 113 110
8 JUMABAYEVA Nilufar 12.11.2000 TKM 55.70 B 73 77 80 77
--- ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.47 B 82 82 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.61 A 104 137 241
2 OU Lingli 21.10.1997 CHN 57.95 A 95 124 219
3 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 57.93 A 98 120 218
4 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 57.05 A 95 121 216
5 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.22 A 89 115 204
6 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.63 A 91 110 201
7 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.24 A 86 111 197
8 JUMABAYEVA Nilufar 12.11.2000 TKM 55.70 B 63 77 140
--- ALBALOOSHI Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed S 23.01.1992 UAE 57.47 B --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 62.85 A 100 104 106 106
2 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.70 A 95 99 102 102
3 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.70 A 95 98 101 101
4 ZHOU Wenyu 01.12.1988 CHN 62.80 A 100 100 105 100
5 PARK Minkyung 16.12.1996 KOR 62.46 B 90 93 93 93
6 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.76 A 85 90 92 92
7 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 62.73 A 88 88 90 90
8 SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 63.00 B 86 89 89 89
9 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.42 B 85 88 90 88
10 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.42 A 84 87 87 87
11 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 62.57 B 72 76 79 76
12 KURMANAEVA Zukhra 02.12.1995 KGZ 60.81 B 65 70 75 70
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.62 A 93 93 93 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 62.85 A 127 131 135 131
2 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.70 A 125 130 132 130
3 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.70 A 125 129 131 129
4 ZHOU Wenyu 01.12.1988 CHN 62.80 A 125 128 132 128
5 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.76 A 110 115 117 117
6 PARK Minkyung 16.12.1996 KOR 62.46 B 110 115 120 115
7 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.42 A 110 113 115 113
8 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 62.73 A 108 110 112 112
9 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.42 B 105 108 110 108
10 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 62.57 B 95 98 100 98
11 KURMANAEVA Zukhra 02.12.1995 KGZ 60.81 B 90 94 95 90
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.62 A 125 126 126 ---
--- SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 63.00 B 111 111 111 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 62.85 A 106 131 237
2 GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.70 A 102 129 231
3 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.70 A 101 130 231
4 ZHOU Wenyu 01.12.1988 CHN 62.80 A 100 128 228
5 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.76 A 92 117 209
6 PARK Minkyung 16.12.1996 KOR 62.46 B 93 115 208
7 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 62.73 A 90 112 202
8 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.42 A 87 113 200
9 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.42 B 88 108 196
10 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 62.57 B 76 98 174
11 KURMANAEVA Zukhra 02.12.1995 KGZ 60.81 B 70 90 160
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.62 A --- --- ---
--- SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 63.00 B 89 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Danhui 11.05.1991 CHN 68.54 A 101 104 107 107
2 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.61 A 100 103 103 103
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.58 A 95 100 103 100
4 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.02 A 95 95 95 95
5 FAIZULLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 68.10 A 88 93 95 93
6 YANG Yun-Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 68.28 A 88 91 94 91
7 ENKHBAATAR Enkhtamir 01.05.2000 MGL 63.65 A 76 81 85 81
8 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 68.59 B 50 50 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.58 A 126 130 134 130
2 SHI Danhui 11.05.1991 CHN 68.54 A 126 130 130 126
3 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.61 A 125 129 131 125
4 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.02 A 110 116 117 117
5 FAIZULLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 68.10 A 115 115 120 115
6 YANG Yun-Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 68.28 A 111 116 116 111
7 ENKHBAATAR Enkhtamir 01.05.2000 MGL 63.65 A 95 95 101 101
8 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 68.59 B 61 64 66 66

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Danhui 11.05.1991 CHN 68.54 A 107 126 233
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.58 A 100 130 230
3 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.61 A 103 125 228
4 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 68.02 A 95 117 212
5 FAIZULLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 68.10 A 93 115 208
6 YANG Yun-Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 68.28 A 91 111 202
7 ENKHBAATAR Enkhtamir 01.05.2000 MGL 63.65 A 81 101 182
8 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 68.59 B 50 66 116

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.84 A 105 107 110 110
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.53 A 98 101 106 101
3 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.85 A 90 95 98 98
4 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.78 A 93 97 100 97
5 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 73.51 A 83 87 92 92
6 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 71.33 A 85 91 91 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.84 A 135 137 140 140
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.53 A 125 136 136 136
3 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 73.51 A 110 115 120 120
4 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.85 A 114 119 121 119
5 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.78 A 113 117 118 113
6 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 71.33 A 97 104 107 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.84 A 110 140 250
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.53 A 101 136 237
3 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.85 A 98 119 217
4 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 73.51 A 92 120 212
5 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.78 A 97 113 210
6 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 71.33 A 85 107 192

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Jiaqi 02.07.1999 CHN 79.41 A 103 106 108 108
2 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 88.68 A 95 104 104 95
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.70 A 85 88 90 90
4 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 82.10 A 83 87 89 89
5 EHSAN Hanen 01.01.1999 SYR 75.89 A 77 86 89 77
6 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 81.65 A 62 65 67 67
7 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 89.10 A 50 50 53 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Jiaqi 02.07.1999 CHN 79.41 A 125 130 137 137
2 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 88.68 A 116 126 136 136
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 82.10 A 110 113 115 115
4 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.70 A 105 111 113 111
5 EHSAN Hanen 01.01.1999 SYR 75.89 A 77 92 94 94
6 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 81.65 A 80 85 88 88
7 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 89.10 A 62 65 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Jiaqi 02.07.1999 CHN 79.41 A 108 137 245
2 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 88.68 A 95 136 231
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 82.10 A 89 115 204
4 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.70 A 90 111 201
5 EHSAN Hanen 01.01.1999 SYR 75.89 A 77 94 171
6 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 81.65 A 67 88 155
7 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 89.10 A 50 65 115

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 113.28 A 121 127 129 129
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.93 A 122 126 129 126
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.82 A 120 123 128 123
4 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 112.75 A 105 110 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 113.28 A 155 162 170 170
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.93 A 160 166 174 166
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.82 A 140 145 156 145
4 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 112.75 A 135 141 141 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 113.28 A 129 170 299
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.93 A 126 166 292
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.82 A 123 145 268
4 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 112.75 A 112 135 247
Calendar Sep. 2017
2017-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors