2017 IWF JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Hao 16.08.1998 CHN 55.97 A 120 138 258
2 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.30 A 109 140 249
3 MASHIKO Hiroyuki 08.10.1997 JPN 55.85 A 105 139 244
4 LIM Kanghun 29.06.1998 KOR 55.78 A 103 138 241
5 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.92 A 104 132 236
6 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 55.81 A 109 126 235
7 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 56.00 B 103 132 235
8 HIRAI Kaito 16.09.1998 JPN 55.50 B 97 135 232
9 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.30 B 101 130 231
10 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 53.49 B 99 123 222
11 ALBACHA CHEE Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali 06.07.1998 IRQ 55.96 B 98 121 219
12 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.77 B 95 115 210
--- FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.85 A 108 --- ---
--- RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 55.10 A 101 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Zhixiang 04.02.1998 CHN 61.79 A 130 160 290
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 61.68 A 126 155 281
3 KUVANC Cumali 01.10.1998 TUR 61.95 A 127 146 273
4 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 61.98 A 125 146 271
5 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.88 A 117 154 271
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.40 B 120 150 270
7 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.40 B 114 148 262
8 JO Hyeongjin 13.02.1997 KOR 61.93 A 120 140 260
9 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.89 A 115 145 260
10 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.86 A 115 140 255
11 BALAM NAAL Maximiliano 09.02.1998 MEX 61.78 B 113 140 253
12 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 61.71 B 120 130 250
13 DARSIGNY Matt Joseph Alec 12.08.2001 CAN 61.96 B 111 137 248
14 HORST Jacob Christian 15.07.1997 USA 61.98 B 110 138 248
15 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.55 B 108 128 236
16 KIMURA Yuki 10.03.1999 JPN 61.82 B 105 125 230
17 ADAM Hamish Theodoros Mackenzie 13.03.1997 AUS 61.77 B 95 123 218
--- SHABI Ahsaan Ali Alhadi 22.03.1997 LBA 62.00 B --- 135 ---
--- WEI Chengzuo 02.06.1998 CHN 61.90 A 126 --- ---
--- MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.89 A 121 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.56 A 138 183 321
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.92 A 147 173 320
3 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.72 A 138 167 305
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.60 A 140 164 304
5 MOSQUERA LOZANO Jose David 09.10.1998 COL 68.00 A 139 163 302
6 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.85 A 127 171 298
7 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.37 B 133 163 296
8 ZAREEI Mostafa 07.11.1997 IRI 68.70 A 133 162 295
9 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.36 A 136 155 291
10 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 69.00 B 130 160 290
11 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 68.92 A 133 155 288
12 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 68.61 B 125 160 285
13 DAICHI Yamane 09.04.1998 JPN 68.46 B 128 154 282
14 WISSINGER Jordan Derek 23.04.1997 USA 68.61 B 126 155 281
15 FUENTES BALDERAS Pedro Jair 18.09.1999 MEX 68.74 B 121 148 269
16 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 69.00 B 119 140 259
17 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.74 B 117 140 257
18 DUPUIS Olivier 27.05.1997 CAN 68.89 B 119 137 256
--- LIU Weijian 05.05.1999 CHN 67.91 A --- 169 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison 09.01.1999 COL 76.35 A 161 195 356
2 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.95 A 152 186 338
3 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 76.74 A 152 183 335
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.55 A 154 180 334
5 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.85 A 152 181 333
6 KIM Sungmin 25.02.1997 KOR 76.34 A 147 185 332
7 SHU Xiaoyu 12.06.1997 CHN 77.00 A 155 175 330
8 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 76.71 B 150 173 323
9 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.81 A 140 177 317
10 ZANDI Abas 30.05.1998 IRI 76.88 A 149 166 315
11 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 74.37 A 140 170 310
12 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.51 B 137 165 302
13 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 76.60 B 140 160 300
14 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.65 B 137 163 300
15 MYTROFANOV Vitalii 07.12.1998 UKR 76.99 B 134 166 300
16 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 77.00 B 131 165 296
17 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 76.88 B 132 161 293
18 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 76.82 C 130 160 290
19 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.02 C 125 163 288
20 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 76.76 C 131 156 287
21 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 75.53 C 131 146 277
22 DI FABIO Nick 28.08.1997 AUS 76.42 C 115 147 262
23 SANTAVY Noah Dalas 22.09.1998 CAN 75.91 C 114 140 254
--- CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.55 B --- 174 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.75 A 160 193 353
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.27 A 156 192 348
3 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.70 A 162 185 347
4 LU Xingyu 18.01.1998 CHN 84.50 A 156 190 346
5 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 84.19 A 155 191 346
6 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 83.91 A 155 185 340
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 84.45 A 149 190 339
8 HRUSHKO Ruslan 13.03.1997 BLR 84.82 A 151 186 337
9 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.86 A 147 187 334
10 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 84.95 A 151 177 328
11 AL-BADRAWI Hayder Hussein Aliaskar 05.08.1998 IRQ 84.41 B 146 176 322
12 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 84.19 B 145 176 321
13 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 84.17 B 140 180 320
14 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 84.88 B 137 181 318
15 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 84.63 B 142 175 317
16 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 82.04 B 145 170 315
17 KESAEV Georgii 15.11.1999 RUS 84.66 B 140 175 315
18 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.26 B 141 172 313
19 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 84.78 C 144 160 304
20 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.50 C 130 159 289
21 WARD Benjamin Harry 26.09.2000 AUS 84.74 C 131 157 288
22 LOCH JR Dale Roy 12.08.1999 USA 82.12 C 130 154 284
23 RAINIBOGI Taniela Tuisuva 19.04.1998 FIJ 83.38 C 128 154 282
24 SAXBY Liam Christopher 23.01.1997 AUS 83.42 C 120 140 260
25 PRIETO RECALDE Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 77.55 C 105 131 236

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 92.86 A 180 210 390
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.65 A 171 207 378
3 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 93.99 A 159 205 364
4 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.21 A 169 194 363
5 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 90.61 A 160 195 355
6 REN Xianglin 22.05.1999 CHN 93.57 A 150 190 340
7 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 87.54 B 154 180 334
8 PERTHEL Kurt 01.12.1997 GER 93.74 A 151 180 331
9 SEITIEV Magomed 01.06.1997 RUS 90.16 A 152 178 330
10 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.69 A 150 180 330
11 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.38 B 148 180 328
12 DAGENAIS Gabriel 24.11.1997 CAN 93.39 B 141 180 321
13 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 93.25 A 145 175 320
14 KIM Sangha 10.07.1998 KOR 93.10 B 141 177 318
15 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.07 B 140 176 316
16 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.92 B 149 166 315
17 COHEN Michael Howard 24.02.1998 USA 92.62 B 135 178 313
18 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 93.75 B 140 170 310
19 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.23 B 140 170 310
20 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 92.85 B 132 175 307

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 96.75 A 163 206 369
2 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.14 A 173 195 368
3 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.73 A 160 205 365
4 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 99.65 A 161 195 356
5 TOUAIRI Aymen 11.09.1998 ALG 103.43 A 155 201 356
6 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 100.30 A 162 190 352
7 IWASAKI Takayuki 21.01.1997 JPN 104.74 A 163 180 343
8 COOPER Dylan Scott 10.02.1997 USA 104.80 B 146 187 333
9 MARUMOTO Hiroto 11.12.1997 JPN 104.40 A 147 181 328
10 ALDAENI Ali Hamzah Meekhan 25.06.1997 IRQ 101.62 A 150 177 327
11 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.46 B 145 180 325
12 VLASENKO Mykola 13.01.1998 UKR 94.31 A 147 174 321
13 ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 103.88 B 146 167 313
14 BURKS Zackary Ryan 23.10.1998 USA 105.00 B 132 175 307
15 MAXWELL Edward Peter 18.05.1997 AUS 103.20 B 126 156 282
--- MIRANDA COLLAO Andy Alam 09.09.1997 CHI 104.04 B 120 --- ---
--- ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 104.76 A 158 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 113.45 A 191 235 426
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 128.25 A 184 222 406
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 144.33 A 180 223 403
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 129.95 A 181 200 381
5 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 139.50 A 165 211 376
6 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 138.74 A 160 204 364
7 MOHAMMADPOUR Ghasemali 27.01.1999 IRI 149.80 A 163 199 362
8 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 122.90 A 157 197 354
9 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 160.00 A 151 190 341
10 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 149.80 A 148 190 338
--- DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 150.03 A 187 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Hao 16.08.1998 CHN 55.97 A 115 120 123 120
2 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.30 A 107 109 --- 109
3 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 55.81 A 105 107 109 109
4 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.85 A 103 106 108 108
5 MASHIKO Hiroyuki 08.10.1997 JPN 55.85 A 98 102 105 105
6 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.92 A 97 101 104 104
7 LIM Kanghun 29.06.1998 KOR 55.78 A 95 100 103 103
8 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 56.00 B 97 100 103 103
9 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 55.10 A 101 104 104 101
10 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.30 B 95 98 101 101
11 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 53.49 B 95 99 102 99
12 ALBACHA CHEE Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali 06.07.1998 IRQ 55.96 B 93 98 98 98
13 HIRAI Kaito 16.09.1998 JPN 55.50 B 93 97 100 97
14 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.77 B 88 92 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.30 A 134 134 140 140
2 MASHIKO Hiroyuki 08.10.1997 JPN 55.85 A 128 132 139 139
3 WANG Hao 16.08.1998 CHN 55.97 A 133 138 141 138
4 LIM Kanghun 29.06.1998 KOR 55.78 A 130 136 138 138
5 HIRAI Kaito 16.09.1998 JPN 55.50 B 124 128 135 135
6 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.92 A 127 132 136 132
7 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 56.00 B 125 130 132 132
8 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.30 B 122 126 130 130
9 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 55.81 A 126 126 128 126
10 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 53.49 B 117 121 123 123
11 ALBACHA CHEE Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali 06.07.1998 IRQ 55.96 B 115 121 127 121
12 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.77 B 110 115 120 115
--- FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.85 A 130 130 130 ---
--- RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 55.10 A 130 130 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Hao 16.08.1998 CHN 55.97 A 120 138 258
2 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.30 A 109 140 249
3 MASHIKO Hiroyuki 08.10.1997 JPN 55.85 A 105 139 244
4 LIM Kanghun 29.06.1998 KOR 55.78 A 103 138 241
5 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.92 A 104 132 236
6 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 55.81 A 109 126 235
7 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 56.00 B 103 132 235
8 HIRAI Kaito 16.09.1998 JPN 55.50 B 97 135 232
9 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.30 B 101 130 231
10 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 53.49 B 99 123 222
11 ALBACHA CHEE Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali 06.07.1998 IRQ 55.96 B 98 121 219
12 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.77 B 95 115 210
--- FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.85 A 108 --- ---
--- RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 55.10 A 101 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Zhixiang 04.02.1998 CHN 61.79 A 125 130 135 130
2 KUVANC Cumali 01.10.1998 TUR 61.95 A 123 127 127 127
3 WEI Chengzuo 02.06.1998 CHN 61.90 A 121 126 128 126
4 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 61.68 A 122 126 126 126
5 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 61.98 A 120 125 127 125
6 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.89 A 116 116 121 121
7 JO Hyeongjin 13.02.1997 KOR 61.93 A 120 125 125 120
8 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.40 B 120 124 124 120
9 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 61.71 B 112 116 120 120
10 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.88 A 113 117 121 117
11 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.89 A 115 120 121 115
12 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.86 A 112 112 115 115
13 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.40 B 110 110 114 114
14 BALAM NAAL Maximiliano 09.02.1998 MEX 61.78 B 110 113 113 113
15 DARSIGNY Matt Joseph Alec 12.08.2001 CAN 61.96 B 105 109 111 111
16 HORST Jacob Christian 15.07.1997 USA 61.98 B 110 110 110 110
17 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.55 B 108 108 112 108
18 KIMURA Yuki 10.03.1999 JPN 61.82 B 105 105 112 105
19 ADAM Hamish Theodoros Mackenzie 13.03.1997 AUS 61.77 B 95 100 100 95
--- SHABI Ahsaan Ali Alhadi 22.03.1997 LBA 62.00 B 112 112 112 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Zhixiang 04.02.1998 CHN 61.79 A 160 --- --- 160
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 61.68 A 152 155 160 155
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.88 A 147 151 154 154
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.40 B 141 146 150 150
5 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.40 B 140 145 148 148
6 KUVANC Cumali 01.10.1998 TUR 61.95 A 146 148 150 146
7 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 61.98 A 146 154 154 146
8 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.89 A 141 145 147 145
9 BALAM NAAL Maximiliano 09.02.1998 MEX 61.78 B 140 145 147 140
10 JO Hyeongjin 13.02.1997 KOR 61.93 A 140 146 146 140
11 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.86 A 140 145 146 140
12 HORST Jacob Christian 15.07.1997 USA 61.98 B 132 132 138 138
13 DARSIGNY Matt Joseph Alec 12.08.2001 CAN 61.96 B 128 133 137 137
14 SHABI Ahsaan Ali Alhadi 22.03.1997 LBA 62.00 B 135 143 143 135
15 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 61.71 B 123 123 130 130
16 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.55 B 128 128 128 128
17 KIMURA Yuki 10.03.1999 JPN 61.82 B 125 130 130 125
18 ADAM Hamish Theodoros Mackenzie 13.03.1997 AUS 61.77 B 118 123 127 123
--- WEI Chengzuo 02.06.1998 CHN 61.90 A 159 159 159 ---
--- MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.89 A 146 147 147 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Zhixiang 04.02.1998 CHN 61.79 A 130 160 290
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 61.68 A 126 155 281
3 KUVANC Cumali 01.10.1998 TUR 61.95 A 127 146 273
4 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 61.98 A 125 146 271
5 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.88 A 117 154 271
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.40 B 120 150 270
7 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.40 B 114 148 262
8 JO Hyeongjin 13.02.1997 KOR 61.93 A 120 140 260
9 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.89 A 115 145 260
10 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.86 A 115 140 255
11 BALAM NAAL Maximiliano 09.02.1998 MEX 61.78 B 113 140 253
12 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 61.71 B 120 130 250
13 DARSIGNY Matt Joseph Alec 12.08.2001 CAN 61.96 B 111 137 248
14 HORST Jacob Christian 15.07.1997 USA 61.98 B 110 138 248
15 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 61.55 B 108 128 236
16 KIMURA Yuki 10.03.1999 JPN 61.82 B 105 125 230
17 ADAM Hamish Theodoros Mackenzie 13.03.1997 AUS 61.77 B 95 123 218
--- SHABI Ahsaan Ali Alhadi 22.03.1997 LBA 62.00 B --- 135 ---
--- WEI Chengzuo 02.06.1998 CHN 61.90 A 126 --- ---
--- MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.89 A 121 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.92 A 139 142 147 147
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.60 A 138 138 140 140
3 MOSQUERA LOZANO Jose David 09.10.1998 COL 68.00 A 133 137 139 139
4 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.56 A 134 138 141 138
5 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.72 A 132 137 138 138
6 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.36 A 136 139 141 136
7 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 68.92 A 133 138 139 133
8 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.37 B 130 131 133 133
9 ZAREEI Mostafa 07.11.1997 IRI 68.70 A 132 132 133 133
10 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 69.00 B 124 127 130 130
11 DAICHI Yamane 09.04.1998 JPN 68.46 B 123 128 132 128
12 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.85 A 122 127 130 127
13 WISSINGER Jordan Derek 23.04.1997 USA 68.61 B 122 126 130 126
14 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 68.61 B 120 125 130 125
15 FUENTES BALDERAS Pedro Jair 18.09.1999 MEX 68.74 B 117 121 125 121
16 DUPUIS Olivier 27.05.1997 CAN 68.89 B 115 119 122 119
17 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 69.00 B 110 115 119 119
18 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.74 B 112 117 120 117
--- LIU Weijian 05.05.1999 CHN 67.91 A 135 137 137 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.56 A 173 183 186 183
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.92 A 168 173 178 173
3 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.85 A 165 170 171 171
4 LIU Weijian 05.05.1999 CHN 67.91 A 169 174 174 169
5 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.72 A 167 172 172 167
6 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.60 A 164 168 168 164
7 MOSQUERA LOZANO Jose David 09.10.1998 COL 68.00 A 163 163 169 163
8 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.37 B 163 163 168 163
9 ZAREEI Mostafa 07.11.1997 IRI 68.70 A 153 161 162 162
10 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 68.61 B 150 150 160 160
11 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 69.00 B 151 154 160 160
12 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.36 A 155 160 --- 155
13 WISSINGER Jordan Derek 23.04.1997 USA 68.61 B 150 155 160 155
14 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 68.92 A 155 155 172 155
15 DAICHI Yamane 09.04.1998 JPN 68.46 B 150 154 157 154
16 FUENTES BALDERAS Pedro Jair 18.09.1999 MEX 68.74 B 148 148 156 148
17 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.74 B 135 137 140 140
18 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 69.00 B 135 140 140 140
19 DUPUIS Olivier 27.05.1997 CAN 68.89 B 137 142 142 137

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.56 A 138 183 321
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.92 A 147 173 320
3 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.72 A 138 167 305
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.60 A 140 164 304
5 MOSQUERA LOZANO Jose David 09.10.1998 COL 68.00 A 139 163 302
6 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.85 A 127 171 298
7 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.37 B 133 163 296
8 ZAREEI Mostafa 07.11.1997 IRI 68.70 A 133 162 295
9 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.36 A 136 155 291
10 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 69.00 B 130 160 290
11 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 68.92 A 133 155 288
12 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 68.61 B 125 160 285
13 DAICHI Yamane 09.04.1998 JPN 68.46 B 128 154 282
14 WISSINGER Jordan Derek 23.04.1997 USA 68.61 B 126 155 281
15 FUENTES BALDERAS Pedro Jair 18.09.1999 MEX 68.74 B 121 148 269
16 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 69.00 B 119 140 259
17 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.74 B 117 140 257
18 DUPUIS Olivier 27.05.1997 CAN 68.89 B 119 137 256
--- LIU Weijian 05.05.1999 CHN 67.91 A --- 169 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison 09.01.1999 COL 76.35 A 154 157 161 161
2 SHU Xiaoyu 12.06.1997 CHN 77.00 A 148 153 155 155
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.55 A 147 151 154 154
4 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 76.74 A 148 152 154 152
5 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.95 A 146 149 152 152
6 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.85 A 152 152 152 152
7 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 76.71 B 142 146 150 150
8 ZANDI Abas 30.05.1998 IRI 76.88 A 149 149 154 149
9 KIM Sungmin 25.02.1997 KOR 76.34 A 140 147 147 147
10 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 74.37 A 140 --- --- 140
11 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.81 A 140 140 146 140
12 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 76.60 B 135 140 140 140
13 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.65 B 131 135 137 137
14 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.51 B 133 137 137 137
15 MYTROFANOV Vitalii 07.12.1998 UKR 76.99 B 130 134 134 134
16 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 76.88 B 132 137 137 132
17 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 76.76 C 128 131 134 131
18 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 77.00 B 131 131 135 131
19 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 75.53 C 127 131 131 131
20 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 76.82 C 130 130 134 130
21 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.02 C 125 131 131 125
22 DI FABIO Nick 28.08.1997 AUS 76.42 C 110 115 120 115
23 SANTAVY Noah Dalas 22.09.1998 CAN 75.91 C 114 119 119 114
--- CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.55 B 130 130 131 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison 09.01.1999 COL 76.35 A 185 188 195 195
2 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.95 A 183 186 193 186
3 KIM Sungmin 25.02.1997 KOR 76.34 A 180 185 189 185
4 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 76.74 A 177 177 183 183
5 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.85 A 181 181 187 181
6 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.55 A 175 180 184 180
7 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.81 A 170 177 182 177
8 SHU Xiaoyu 12.06.1997 CHN 77.00 A 175 175 180 175
9 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.55 B 166 171 174 174
10 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 76.71 B 165 170 173 173
11 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 74.37 A 170 --- --- 170
12 MYTROFANOV Vitalii 07.12.1998 UKR 76.99 B 161 166 169 166
13 ZANDI Abas 30.05.1998 IRI 76.88 A 166 166 174 166
14 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.51 B 165 170 170 165
15 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 77.00 B 160 165 165 165
16 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.02 C 163 168 168 163
17 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.65 B 163 168 168 163
18 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 76.88 B 161 165 --- 161
19 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 76.60 B 160 165 168 160
20 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 76.82 C 160 166 166 160
21 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 76.76 C 151 151 156 156
22 DI FABIO Nick 28.08.1997 AUS 76.42 C 142 147 155 147
23 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 75.53 C 146 152 153 146
24 SANTAVY Noah Dalas 22.09.1998 CAN 75.91 C 140 145 145 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison 09.01.1999 COL 76.35 A 161 195 356
2 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.95 A 152 186 338
3 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 76.74 A 152 183 335
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.55 A 154 180 334
5 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.85 A 152 181 333
6 KIM Sungmin 25.02.1997 KOR 76.34 A 147 185 332
7 SHU Xiaoyu 12.06.1997 CHN 77.00 A 155 175 330
8 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 76.71 B 150 173 323
9 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.81 A 140 177 317
10 ZANDI Abas 30.05.1998 IRI 76.88 A 149 166 315
11 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 74.37 A 140 170 310
12 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.51 B 137 165 302
13 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 76.60 B 140 160 300
14 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.65 B 137 163 300
15 MYTROFANOV Vitalii 07.12.1998 UKR 76.99 B 134 166 300
16 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 77.00 B 131 165 296
17 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 76.88 B 132 161 293
18 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 76.82 C 130 160 290
19 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.02 C 125 163 288
20 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 76.76 C 131 156 287
21 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 75.53 C 131 146 277
22 DI FABIO Nick 28.08.1997 AUS 76.42 C 115 147 262
23 SANTAVY Noah Dalas 22.09.1998 CAN 75.91 C 114 140 254
--- CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.55 B --- 174 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.70 A 154 159 162 162
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.75 A 156 160 163 160
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.27 A 151 156 160 156
4 LU Xingyu 18.01.1998 CHN 84.50 A 148 153 156 156
5 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 84.19 A 155 160 160 155
6 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 83.91 A 150 150 155 155
7 HRUSHKO Ruslan 13.03.1997 BLR 84.82 A 145 151 154 151
8 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 84.95 A 150 150 151 151
9 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 84.45 A 145 145 149 149
10 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.86 A 143 147 147 147
11 AL-BADRAWI Hayder Hussein Aliaskar 05.08.1998 IRQ 84.41 B 140 146 150 146
12 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 82.04 B 140 145 145 145
13 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 84.19 B 141 145 145 145
14 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 84.78 C 135 141 144 144
15 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 84.63 B 142 142 146 142
16 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.26 B 133 138 141 141
17 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 84.17 B 135 140 143 140
18 KESAEV Georgii 15.11.1999 RUS 84.66 B 133 137 140 140
19 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 84.88 B 133 137 141 137
20 WARD Benjamin Harry 26.09.2000 AUS 84.74 C 121 126 131 131
21 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.50 C 120 125 130 130
22 LOCH JR Dale Roy 12.08.1999 USA 82.12 C 125 126 130 130
23 RAINIBOGI Taniela Tuisuva 19.04.1998 FIJ 83.38 C 123 128 132 128
24 SAXBY Liam Christopher 23.01.1997 AUS 83.42 C 115 120 123 120
25 PRIETO RECALDE Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 77.55 C 95 100 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.75 A 193 193 200 193
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.27 A 192 198 198 192
3 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 84.19 A 187 191 195 191
4 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 84.45 A 190 199 199 190
5 LU Xingyu 18.01.1998 CHN 84.50 A 190 195 195 190
6 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.86 A 182 187 191 187
7 HRUSHKO Ruslan 13.03.1997 BLR 84.82 A 181 186 190 186
8 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 83.91 A 185 185 193 185
9 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.70 A 183 185 185 185
10 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 84.88 B 173 178 181 181
11 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 84.17 B 170 175 180 180
12 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 84.95 A 177 185 187 177
13 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 84.19 B 171 176 178 176
14 AL-BADRAWI Hayder Hussein Aliaskar 05.08.1998 IRQ 84.41 B 171 176 180 176
15 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 84.63 B 175 180 181 175
16 KESAEV Georgii 15.11.1999 RUS 84.66 B 170 175 180 175
17 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.26 B 172 172 178 172
18 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 82.04 B 160 170 175 170
19 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 84.78 C 160 160 164 160
20 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.50 C 150 156 159 159
21 WARD Benjamin Harry 26.09.2000 AUS 84.74 C 144 150 157 157
22 LOCH JR Dale Roy 12.08.1999 USA 82.12 C 147 154 157 154
23 RAINIBOGI Taniela Tuisuva 19.04.1998 FIJ 83.38 C 150 154 161 154
24 SAXBY Liam Christopher 23.01.1997 AUS 83.42 C 140 146 146 140
25 PRIETO RECALDE Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 77.55 C 125 125 131 131

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 84.75 A 160 193 353
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.27 A 156 192 348
3 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.70 A 162 185 347
4 LU Xingyu 18.01.1998 CHN 84.50 A 156 190 346
5 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 84.19 A 155 191 346
6 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 83.91 A 155 185 340
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 84.45 A 149 190 339
8 HRUSHKO Ruslan 13.03.1997 BLR 84.82 A 151 186 337
9 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.86 A 147 187 334
10 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 84.95 A 151 177 328
11 AL-BADRAWI Hayder Hussein Aliaskar 05.08.1998 IRQ 84.41 B 146 176 322
12 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 84.19 B 145 176 321
13 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 84.17 B 140 180 320
14 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 84.88 B 137 181 318
15 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 84.63 B 142 175 317
16 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 82.04 B 145 170 315
17 KESAEV Georgii 15.11.1999 RUS 84.66 B 140 175 315
18 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.26 B 141 172 313
19 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 84.78 C 144 160 304
20 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.50 C 130 159 289
21 WARD Benjamin Harry 26.09.2000 AUS 84.74 C 131 157 288
22 LOCH JR Dale Roy 12.08.1999 USA 82.12 C 130 154 284
23 RAINIBOGI Taniela Tuisuva 19.04.1998 FIJ 83.38 C 128 154 282
24 SAXBY Liam Christopher 23.01.1997 AUS 83.42 C 120 140 260
25 PRIETO RECALDE Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 77.55 C 105 131 236

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 92.86 A 170 175 180 180
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.65 A 163 168 171 171
3 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.21 A 163 164 169 169
4 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 90.61 A 155 160 160 160
5 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 93.99 A 152 157 159 159
6 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 87.54 B 145 150 154 154
7 SEITIEV Magomed 01.06.1997 RUS 90.16 A 147 147 152 152
8 PERTHEL Kurt 01.12.1997 GER 93.74 A 147 151 151 151
9 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.69 A 145 150 153 150
10 REN Xianglin 22.05.1999 CHN 93.57 A 145 150 153 150
11 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.92 B 144 149 152 149
12 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.38 B 143 148 153 148
13 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 93.25 A 145 151 151 145
14 DAGENAIS Gabriel 24.11.1997 CAN 93.39 B 141 146 146 141
15 KIM Sangha 10.07.1998 KOR 93.10 B 135 141 146 141
16 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 93.75 B 140 145 145 140
17 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.07 B 140 145 145 140
18 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.23 B 135 140 143 140
19 COHEN Michael Howard 24.02.1998 USA 92.62 B 130 135 140 135
20 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 92.85 B 128 132 135 132

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 92.86 A 200 206 210 210
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.65 A 193 201 207 207
3 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 93.99 A 196 197 205 205
4 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 90.61 A 190 195 200 195
5 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.21 A 193 194 194 194
6 REN Xianglin 22.05.1999 CHN 93.57 A 185 190 190 190
7 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.69 A 180 185 190 180
8 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 87.54 B 175 180 183 180
9 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.38 B 175 180 187 180
10 PERTHEL Kurt 01.12.1997 GER 93.74 A 180 180 186 180
11 DAGENAIS Gabriel 24.11.1997 CAN 93.39 B 180 180 180 180
12 SEITIEV Magomed 01.06.1997 RUS 90.16 A 178 184 185 178
13 COHEN Michael Howard 24.02.1998 USA 92.62 B 170 175 178 178
14 KIM Sangha 10.07.1998 KOR 93.10 B 177 183 183 177
15 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.07 B 171 176 181 176
16 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 93.25 A 175 180 181 175
17 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 92.85 B 164 170 175 175
18 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 93.75 B 170 176 177 170
19 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.23 B 170 170 170 170
20 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.92 B 162 162 166 166

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 92.86 A 180 210 390
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.65 A 171 207 378
3 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 93.99 A 159 205 364
4 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.21 A 169 194 363
5 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 90.61 A 160 195 355
6 REN Xianglin 22.05.1999 CHN 93.57 A 150 190 340
7 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 87.54 B 154 180 334
8 PERTHEL Kurt 01.12.1997 GER 93.74 A 151 180 331
9 SEITIEV Magomed 01.06.1997 RUS 90.16 A 152 178 330
10 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.69 A 150 180 330
11 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.38 B 148 180 328
12 DAGENAIS Gabriel 24.11.1997 CAN 93.39 B 141 180 321
13 BOZAN Ahmet 23.06.1997 TUR 93.25 A 145 175 320
14 KIM Sangha 10.07.1998 KOR 93.10 B 141 177 318
15 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.07 B 140 176 316
16 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.92 B 149 166 315
17 COHEN Michael Howard 24.02.1998 USA 92.62 B 135 178 313
18 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 93.75 B 140 170 310
19 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.23 B 140 170 310
20 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 92.85 B 132 175 307

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.14 A 165 170 173 173
2 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 96.75 A 162 163 167 163
3 IWASAKI Takayuki 21.01.1997 JPN 104.74 A 152 157 163 163
4 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 100.30 A 155 159 162 162
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 99.65 A 156 161 164 161
6 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.73 A 160 160 165 160
7 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 104.76 A 153 158 161 158
8 TOUAIRI Aymen 11.09.1998 ALG 103.43 A 147 150 155 155
9 ALDAENI Ali Hamzah Meekhan 25.06.1997 IRQ 101.62 A 150 157 157 150
10 MARUMOTO Hiroto 11.12.1997 JPN 104.40 A 142 142 147 147
11 VLASENKO Mykola 13.01.1998 UKR 94.31 A 140 144 147 147
12 COOPER Dylan Scott 10.02.1997 USA 104.80 B 135 140 146 146
13 ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 103.88 B 135 141 146 146
14 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.46 B 140 145 148 145
15 BURKS Zackary Ryan 23.10.1998 USA 105.00 B 132 137 137 132
16 MAXWELL Edward Peter 18.05.1997 AUS 103.20 B 121 121 126 126
17 MIRANDA COLLAO Andy Alam 09.09.1997 CHI 104.04 B 120 125 125 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 96.75 A 201 206 210 206
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.73 A 200 205 210 205
3 TOUAIRI Aymen 11.09.1998 ALG 103.43 A 190 197 201 201
4 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.14 A 195 195 201 195
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 99.65 A 195 195 195 195
6 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 100.30 A 185 185 190 190
7 COOPER Dylan Scott 10.02.1997 USA 104.80 B 176 181 187 187
8 MARUMOTO Hiroto 11.12.1997 JPN 104.40 A 181 181 186 181
9 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.46 B 180 184 187 180
10 IWASAKI Takayuki 21.01.1997 JPN 104.74 A 171 177 180 180
11 ALDAENI Ali Hamzah Meekhan 25.06.1997 IRQ 101.62 A 171 177 177 177
12 BURKS Zackary Ryan 23.10.1998 USA 105.00 B 175 182 182 175
13 VLASENKO Mykola 13.01.1998 UKR 94.31 A 170 174 179 174
14 ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 103.88 B 167 167 167 167
15 MAXWELL Edward Peter 18.05.1997 AUS 103.20 B 152 152 156 156
--- MIRANDA COLLAO Andy Alam 09.09.1997 CHI 104.04 B 153 153 153 ---
--- ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 104.76 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 96.75 A 163 206 369
2 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.14 A 173 195 368
3 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.73 A 160 205 365
4 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 99.65 A 161 195 356
5 TOUAIRI Aymen 11.09.1998 ALG 103.43 A 155 201 356
6 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 100.30 A 162 190 352
7 IWASAKI Takayuki 21.01.1997 JPN 104.74 A 163 180 343
8 COOPER Dylan Scott 10.02.1997 USA 104.80 B 146 187 333
9 MARUMOTO Hiroto 11.12.1997 JPN 104.40 A 147 181 328
10 ALDAENI Ali Hamzah Meekhan 25.06.1997 IRQ 101.62 A 150 177 327
11 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.46 B 145 180 325
12 VLASENKO Mykola 13.01.1998 UKR 94.31 A 147 174 321
13 ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 103.88 B 146 167 313
14 BURKS Zackary Ryan 23.10.1998 USA 105.00 B 132 175 307
15 MAXWELL Edward Peter 18.05.1997 AUS 103.20 B 126 156 282
--- MIRANDA COLLAO Andy Alam 09.09.1997 CHI 104.04 B 120 --- ---
--- ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 104.76 A 158 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 113.45 A 186 190 191 191
2 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 150.03 A 178 187 191 187
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 128.25 A 175 180 184 184
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 129.95 A 173 179 181 181
5 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 144.33 A 173 179 180 180
6 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 139.50 A 160 165 170 165
7 MOHAMMADPOUR Ghasemali 27.01.1999 IRI 149.80 A 150 158 163 163
8 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 138.74 A 155 160 163 160
9 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 122.90 A 150 155 157 157
10 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 160.00 A 151 151 158 151
11 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 149.80 A 138 138 148 148

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 113.45 A 225 235 246 235
2 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 144.33 A 222 223 230 223
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 128.25 A 221 221 222 222
4 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 139.50 A 200 207 211 211
5 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 138.74 A 198 204 210 204
6 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 129.95 A 200 207 207 200
7 MOHAMMADPOUR Ghasemali 27.01.1999 IRI 149.80 A 192 199 210 199
8 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 122.90 A 182 190 197 197
9 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 160.00 A 190 198 199 190
10 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 149.80 A 175 185 190 190
--- DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 150.03 A 220 221 222 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 113.45 A 191 235 426
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 128.25 A 184 222 406
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 144.33 A 180 223 403
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 129.95 A 181 200 381
5 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 139.50 A 165 211 376
6 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 138.74 A 160 204 364
7 MOHAMMADPOUR Ghasemali 27.01.1999 IRI 149.80 A 163 199 362
8 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 122.90 A 157 197 354
9 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 160.00 A 151 190 341
10 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 149.80 A 148 190 338
--- DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 150.03 A 187 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.83 A 82 97 179
2 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.95 A 78 96 174
3 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.69 A 79 90 169
4 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.94 A 73 93 166
5 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.67 A 70 96 166
6 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 47.91 A 75 90 165
7 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.00 B 72 92 164
8 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.24 B 72 87 159
9 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 A 70 88 158
10 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 47.94 B 68 83 151
11 SHINKAWA Mone 11.07.1997 JPN 47.24 B 65 85 150
12 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.76 B 68 81 149
13 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 46.84 B 63 76 139

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHU Qiaoling 25.02.1999 CHN 52.91 A 88 109 197
2 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.87 A 84 104 188
3 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.93 A 81 105 186
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 52.95 A 85 100 185
5 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 52.78 A 81 102 183
6 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.87 A 80 100 180
7 BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime 03.06.1998 CAN 52.44 B 75 90 165
8 CASTILLO AGUAYO Margeli Guadalupe 05.12.1997 MEX 52.98 A 70 95 165
9 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.68 B 72 92 164
10 TANIGUCHI Rina 13.09.1997 JPN 52.95 B 70 94 164
11 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.61 B 76 87 163
12 BOLD Zolboo 12.07.1997 MGL 50.14 B 74 89 163
13 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.83 A 74 88 162
14 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 53.00 B 72 88 160
15 PARK Seonyeong 12.06.2000 KOR 52.81 B 70 85 155
16 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 51.81 B 68 86 154
17 WARWICK Michaela-Ann Emily 20.03.1998 AUS 51.55 B 68 79 147
--- LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 52.49 A --- 105 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.61 A 99 120 219
2 YANG Chunyan 13.03.1997 CHN 57.77 A 100 118 218
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.81 A 92 121 213
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.24 A 90 110 200
5 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 58.00 B 85 110 195
6 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.67 A 87 106 193
7 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 83 110 193
8 JEONG Yeeun 20.04.1998 KOR 57.69 A 88 104 192
9 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 55.10 A 88 102 190
10 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.55 B 84 105 189
11 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 57.94 B 83 101 184
12 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.81 B 78 103 181
13 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 56.88 B 74 105 179
14 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.87 B 82 95 177
15 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 57.58 B 74 95 169
16 BARRETTE Cynthia 01.08.1997 CAN 57.89 B 72 82 154

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 62.87 A 105 134 239
2 ZHOU Xiaojing 29.01.1998 CHN 62.64 A 106 130 236
3 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.00 A 93 120 213
4 MYERS Madeleine Isabel 04.01.1997 USA 62.38 A 91 122 213
5 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.42 A 89 122 211
6 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 61.56 A 94 115 209
7 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.78 A 91 109 200
8 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.36 B 85 104 189
9 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.75 B 83 101 184
10 TANIGUCHI Satsuki 26.07.1997 JPN 62.23 B 80 104 184
11 CHAMOUN Sabah 09.07.2000 AUS 62.52 B 80 101 181
--- GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.68 A 92 --- ---
--- ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.85 A 88 --- ---
--- SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 62.96 A --- 111 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YI Chuwei 09.02.1997 CHN 67.73 A 104 126 230
2 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.84 A 102 123 225
3 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.28 A 100 123 223
4 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 67.36 A 102 120 222
5 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 65.52 A 103 118 221
6 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 68.80 A 98 114 212
7 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 67.98 B 88 118 206
8 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 68.88 B 90 112 202
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.48 A 87 113 200
10 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 68.92 B 87 107 194
11 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 68.72 B 86 106 192
12 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.17 B 82 100 182
--- NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.51 A 95 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.52 A 108 134 242
2 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.81 A 107 123 230
3 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.67 A 98 125 223
4 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.60 A 96 124 220
5 TRETYAKOVA Maria 22.10.1997 RUS 74.49 A 99 110 209
6 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 74.62 A 90 117 207
7 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.18 A 89 118 207
8 RIOTTO Juliana Rose 29.07.1998 USA 74.72 A 92 114 206
9 OTSUKA Yuko 03.08.1997 JPN 69.21 A 87 110 197
10 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 72.37 A 86 105 191
11 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.87 A 84 105 189
--- BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 73.45 A --- 120 ---

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PENG Lina 19.05.1999 CHN 88.56 A 107 133 240
2 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 79.66 A 97 132 229
3 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 81.74 A 106 121 227
4 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 89.36 A 95 127 222
5 NEMTSEVA Anastasiia 07.02.1997 RUS 83.40 A 95 124 219
6 GOMEZ DELGADILLO Erna Dinora 27.08.1997 MEX 88.74 A 90 111 201
7 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 89.71 A 90 106 196
8 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 82.36 A 89 107 196

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Yongjie 12.01.1998 CHN 118.16 A 130 151 281
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.01 A 110 150 260
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 120.02 A 111 135 246
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 107.64 A 100 134 234
5 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta 05.11.1998 UKR 103.80 A 103 130 233
6 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 111.22 A 106 122 228
7 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 94.00 A 90 120 210
8 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 92.53 A 93 115 208
9 JARRETT Kaitlyn Nicole 04.12.1999 USA 98.70 A 91 116 207
10 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 122.89 A 84 100 184

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.83 A 78 80 82 82
2 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.69 A 75 77 79 79
3 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.95 A 73 76 78 78
4 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 47.91 A 73 75 77 75
5 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.94 A 73 76 77 73
6 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.24 B 68 72 72 72
7 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.00 B 70 72 72 72
8 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 A 68 70 73 70
9 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.67 A 66 68 70 70
10 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 47.94 B 68 72 72 68
11 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.76 B 65 68 70 68
12 SHINKAWA Mone 11.07.1997 JPN 47.24 B 62 65 68 65
13 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 46.84 B 58 62 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.83 A 97 --- --- 97
2 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.95 A 94 96 98 96
3 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.67 A 90 93 96 96
4 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.94 A 90 93 97 93
5 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.00 B 90 92 94 92
6 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.69 A 90 94 96 90
7 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 47.91 A 87 90 93 90
8 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 A 88 91 91 88
9 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.24 B 80 84 87 87
10 SHINKAWA Mone 11.07.1997 JPN 47.24 B 80 83 85 85
11 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 47.94 B 83 83 92 83
12 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.76 B 78 81 81 81
13 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 46.84 B 76 80 81 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.83 A 82 97 179
2 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.95 A 78 96 174
3 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.69 A 79 90 169
4 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.94 A 73 93 166
5 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.67 A 70 96 166
6 SEEGERT Megan Marie 07.07.1998 USA 47.91 A 75 90 165
7 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.00 B 72 92 164
8 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.24 B 72 87 159
9 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 A 70 88 158
10 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 47.94 B 68 83 151
11 SHINKAWA Mone 11.07.1997 JPN 47.24 B 65 85 150
12 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.76 B 68 81 149
13 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 46.84 B 63 76 139

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHU Qiaoling 25.02.1999 CHN 52.91 A 83 86 88 88
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 52.95 A 79 83 85 85
3 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.87 A 82 84 86 84
4 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.93 A 78 78 81 81
5 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 52.78 A 78 81 81 81
6 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.87 A 77 80 83 80
7 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.61 B 73 76 76 76
8 BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime 03.06.1998 CAN 52.44 B 71 71 75 75
9 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.83 A 70 74 76 74
10 BOLD Zolboo 12.07.1997 MGL 50.14 B 71 74 76 74
11 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 53.00 B 68 72 75 72
12 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.68 B 70 72 74 72
13 PARK Seonyeong 12.06.2000 KOR 52.81 B 65 70 74 70
14 TANIGUCHI Rina 13.09.1997 JPN 52.95 B 67 67 70 70
15 CASTILLO AGUAYO Margeli Guadalupe 05.12.1997 MEX 52.98 A 67 70 70 70
16 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 51.81 B 68 72 72 68
17 WARWICK Michaela-Ann Emily 20.03.1998 AUS 51.55 B 60 64 68 68
--- LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 52.49 A 85 85 87 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHU Qiaoling 25.02.1999 CHN 52.91 A 105 109 111 109
2 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 52.49 A 105 105 108 105
3 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.93 A 100 100 105 105
4 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.87 A 99 102 104 104
5 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 52.78 A 98 101 102 102
6 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.87 A 100 102 103 100
7 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 52.95 A 100 100 100 100
8 CASTILLO AGUAYO Margeli Guadalupe 05.12.1997 MEX 52.98 A 90 95 95 95
9 TANIGUCHI Rina 13.09.1997 JPN 52.95 B 89 93 94 94
10 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.68 B 89 92 94 92
11 BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime 03.06.1998 CAN 52.44 B 85 90 90 90
12 BOLD Zolboo 12.07.1997 MGL 50.14 B 83 87 89 89
13 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 53.00 B 88 92 92 88
14 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.83 A 88 90 90 88
15 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.61 B 87 87 87 87
16 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 51.81 B 81 84 86 86
17 PARK Seonyeong 12.06.2000 KOR 52.81 B 80 85 88 85
18 WARWICK Michaela-Ann Emily 20.03.1998 AUS 51.55 B 75 79 81 79

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHU Qiaoling 25.02.1999 CHN 52.91 A 88 109 197
2 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.87 A 84 104 188
3 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.93 A 81 105 186
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 52.95 A 85 100 185
5 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 52.78 A 81 102 183
6 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.87 A 80 100 180
7 BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime 03.06.1998 CAN 52.44 B 75 90 165
8 CASTILLO AGUAYO Margeli Guadalupe 05.12.1997 MEX 52.98 A 70 95 165
9 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.68 B 72 92 164
10 TANIGUCHI Rina 13.09.1997 JPN 52.95 B 70 94 164
11 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.61 B 76 87 163
12 BOLD Zolboo 12.07.1997 MGL 50.14 B 74 89 163
13 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.83 A 74 88 162
14 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 53.00 B 72 88 160
15 PARK Seonyeong 12.06.2000 KOR 52.81 B 70 85 155
16 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 51.81 B 68 86 154
17 WARWICK Michaela-Ann Emily 20.03.1998 AUS 51.55 B 68 79 147
--- LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 52.49 A --- 105 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Chunyan 13.03.1997 CHN 57.77 A 95 98 100 100
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.61 A 93 96 99 99
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.81 A 87 90 92 92
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.24 A 87 90 93 90
5 JEONG Yeeun 20.04.1998 KOR 57.69 A 84 88 90 88
6 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 55.10 A 85 88 91 88
7 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.67 A 84 87 91 87
8 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 58.00 B 80 83 85 85
9 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.55 B 75 80 84 84
10 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 57.94 B 83 86 86 83
11 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 80 83 85 83
12 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.87 B 78 82 82 82
13 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.81 B 76 78 80 78
14 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 57.58 B 74 77 77 74
15 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 56.88 B 70 74 74 74
16 BARRETTE Cynthia 01.08.1997 CAN 57.89 B 68 70 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.81 A 118 118 121 121
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.61 A 111 117 120 120
3 YANG Chunyan 13.03.1997 CHN 57.77 A 115 118 120 118
4 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 105 110 113 110
5 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 58.00 B 107 110 110 110
6 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.24 A 110 110 110 110
7 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.67 A 102 106 111 106
8 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.55 B 101 105 108 105
9 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 56.88 B 95 101 105 105
10 JEONG Yeeun 20.04.1998 KOR 57.69 A 100 104 104 104
11 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.81 B 98 101 103 103
12 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 55.10 A 102 106 106 102
13 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 57.94 B 101 105 105 101
14 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.87 B 95 103 103 95
15 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 57.58 B 95 100 100 95
16 BARRETTE Cynthia 01.08.1997 CAN 57.89 B 78 80 82 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.61 A 99 120 219
2 YANG Chunyan 13.03.1997 CHN 57.77 A 100 118 218
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.81 A 92 121 213
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.24 A 90 110 200
5 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 58.00 B 85 110 195
6 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 57.67 A 87 106 193
7 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 83 110 193
8 JEONG Yeeun 20.04.1998 KOR 57.69 A 88 104 192
9 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 55.10 A 88 102 190
10 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.55 B 84 105 189
11 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 57.94 B 83 101 184
12 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.81 B 78 103 181
13 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 56.88 B 74 105 179
14 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.87 B 82 95 177
15 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 57.58 B 74 95 169
16 BARRETTE Cynthia 01.08.1997 CAN 57.89 B 72 82 154

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Xiaojing 29.01.1998 CHN 62.64 A 98 105 106 106
2 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 62.87 A 100 103 105 105
3 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 61.56 A 90 94 97 94
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.00 A 93 97 97 93
5 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.68 A 92 96 97 92
6 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.78 A 86 91 94 91
7 MYERS Madeleine Isabel 04.01.1997 USA 62.38 A 88 91 93 91
8 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.42 A 86 89 92 89
9 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.85 A 88 92 92 88
10 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.36 B 80 85 85 85
11 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.75 B 80 83 86 83
12 CHAMOUN Sabah 09.07.2000 AUS 62.52 B 75 80 83 80
13 TANIGUCHI Satsuki 26.07.1997 JPN 62.23 B 78 80 80 80
--- SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 62.96 A 83 83 83 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 62.87 A 125 131 134 134
2 ZHOU Xiaojing 29.01.1998 CHN 62.64 A 123 130 134 130
3 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.42 A 122 122 125 122
4 MYERS Madeleine Isabel 04.01.1997 USA 62.38 A 118 122 122 122
5 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.00 A 116 120 123 120
6 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 61.56 A 112 115 117 115
7 SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 62.96 A 105 108 111 111
8 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.78 A 109 113 113 109
9 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.36 B 100 104 107 104
10 TANIGUCHI Satsuki 26.07.1997 JPN 62.23 B 97 101 104 104
11 CHAMOUN Sabah 09.07.2000 AUS 62.52 B 95 101 105 101
12 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.75 B 98 101 104 101
--- GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.68 A 110 110 110 ---
--- ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.85 A 105 105 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 62.87 A 105 134 239
2 ZHOU Xiaojing 29.01.1998 CHN 62.64 A 106 130 236
3 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.00 A 93 120 213
4 MYERS Madeleine Isabel 04.01.1997 USA 62.38 A 91 122 213
5 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.42 A 89 122 211
6 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 61.56 A 94 115 209
7 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.78 A 91 109 200
8 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.36 B 85 104 189
9 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.75 B 83 101 184
10 TANIGUCHI Satsuki 26.07.1997 JPN 62.23 B 80 104 184
11 CHAMOUN Sabah 09.07.2000 AUS 62.52 B 80 101 181
--- GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.68 A 92 --- ---
--- ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.85 A 88 --- ---
--- SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 62.96 A --- 111 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YI Chuwei 09.02.1997 CHN 67.73 A 100 100 104 104
2 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 65.52 A 97 101 103 103
3 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.84 A 96 99 102 102
4 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 67.36 A 96 100 102 102
5 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.28 A 97 100 103 100
6 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 68.80 A 95 98 98 98
7 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.51 A 91 91 95 95
8 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 68.88 B 84 87 90 90
9 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 67.98 B 85 88 90 88
10 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.48 A 83 87 90 87
11 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 68.92 B 84 87 90 87
12 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 68.72 B 82 86 90 86
13 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.17 B 78 82 85 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YI Chuwei 09.02.1997 CHN 67.73 A 122 126 130 126
2 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.28 A 119 123 126 123
3 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.84 A 120 123 127 123
4 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 67.36 A 115 120 123 120
5 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 65.52 A 115 118 121 118
6 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 67.98 B 110 115 118 118
7 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 68.80 A 109 114 121 114
8 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.48 A 110 113 116 113
9 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 68.88 B 106 109 112 112
10 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 68.92 B 104 107 109 107
11 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 68.72 B 102 106 110 106
12 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.17 B 100 105 106 100
--- NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.51 A 122 122 122 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YI Chuwei 09.02.1997 CHN 67.73 A 104 126 230
2 TILER Rebekah Jade 13.01.1999 GBR 68.84 A 102 123 225
3 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.28 A 100 123 223
4 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 67.36 A 102 120 222
5 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 65.52 A 103 118 221
6 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 68.80 A 98 114 212
7 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 67.98 B 88 118 206
8 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 68.88 B 90 112 202
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.48 A 87 113 200
10 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 68.92 B 87 107 194
11 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 68.72 B 86 106 192
12 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.17 B 82 100 182
--- NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.51 A 95 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.52 A 103 106 108 108
2 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.81 A 101 104 107 107
3 TRETYAKOVA Maria 22.10.1997 RUS 74.49 A 92 96 99 99
4 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.67 A 95 98 100 98
5 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.60 A 93 96 100 96
6 RIOTTO Juliana Rose 29.07.1998 USA 74.72 A 89 92 92 92
7 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 74.62 A 84 87 90 90
8 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.18 A 85 89 91 89
9 OTSUKA Yuko 03.08.1997 JPN 69.21 A 84 87 87 87
10 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 72.37 A 80 83 86 86
11 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.87 A 84 88 88 84
--- BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 73.45 A 91 91 91 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.52 A 128 134 134 134
2 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.67 A 122 125 129 125
3 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.60 A 121 124 124 124
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.81 A 119 123 123 123
5 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 73.45 A 112 116 120 120
6 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.18 A 115 118 120 118
7 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 74.62 A 108 113 117 117
8 RIOTTO Juliana Rose 29.07.1998 USA 74.72 A 110 113 114 114
9 TRETYAKOVA Maria 22.10.1997 RUS 74.49 A 110 110 113 110
10 OTSUKA Yuko 03.08.1997 JPN 69.21 A 104 107 110 110
11 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.87 A 105 109 110 105
12 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 72.37 A 100 105 109 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.52 A 108 134 242
2 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 73.81 A 107 123 230
3 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 73.67 A 98 125 223
4 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.60 A 96 124 220
5 TRETYAKOVA Maria 22.10.1997 RUS 74.49 A 99 110 209
6 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 74.62 A 90 117 207
7 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.18 A 89 118 207
8 RIOTTO Juliana Rose 29.07.1998 USA 74.72 A 92 114 206
9 OTSUKA Yuko 03.08.1997 JPN 69.21 A 87 110 197
10 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 72.37 A 86 105 191
11 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.87 A 84 105 189
--- BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 73.45 A --- 120 ---

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENG Lina 19.05.1999 CHN 88.56 A 100 105 107 107
2 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 81.74 A 104 106 108 106
3 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 79.66 A 97 101 103 97
4 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 89.36 A 95 99 99 95
5 NEMTSEVA Anastasiia 07.02.1997 RUS 83.40 A 92 92 95 95
6 GOMEZ DELGADILLO Erna Dinora 27.08.1997 MEX 88.74 A 86 90 93 90
7 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 89.71 A 86 90 92 90
8 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 82.36 A 80 85 89 89

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENG Lina 19.05.1999 CHN 88.56 A 125 130 133 133
2 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 79.66 A 124 129 132 132
3 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 89.36 A 118 123 127 127
4 NEMTSEVA Anastasiia 07.02.1997 RUS 83.40 A 115 123 124 124
5 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 81.74 A 116 121 128 121
6 GOMEZ DELGADILLO Erna Dinora 27.08.1997 MEX 88.74 A 107 111 111 111
7 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 82.36 A 102 107 111 107
8 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 89.71 A 106 110 111 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PENG Lina 19.05.1999 CHN 88.56 A 107 133 240
2 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 79.66 A 97 132 229
3 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 81.74 A 106 121 227
4 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 89.36 A 95 127 222
5 NEMTSEVA Anastasiia 07.02.1997 RUS 83.40 A 95 124 219
6 GOMEZ DELGADILLO Erna Dinora 27.08.1997 MEX 88.74 A 90 111 201
7 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 89.71 A 90 106 196
8 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 82.36 A 89 107 196

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Yongjie 12.01.1998 CHN 118.16 A 115 123 130 130
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 120.02 A 102 108 111 111
3 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.01 A 110 110 110 110
4 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 111.22 A 95 101 106 106
5 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta 05.11.1998 UKR 103.80 A 99 103 107 103
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 107.64 A 93 97 100 100
7 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 92.53 A 85 90 93 93
8 JARRETT Kaitlyn Nicole 04.12.1999 USA 98.70 A 85 89 91 91
9 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 94.00 A 90 93 94 90
10 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 122.89 A 80 84 86 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Yongjie 12.01.1998 CHN 118.16 A 151 --- --- 151
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.01 A 150 150 153 150
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 120.02 A 131 135 140 135
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 107.64 A 123 130 134 134
5 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta 05.11.1998 UKR 103.80 A 126 130 134 130
6 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 111.22 A 115 122 127 122
7 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 94.00 A 115 118 120 120
8 JARRETT Kaitlyn Nicole 04.12.1999 USA 98.70 A 109 109 116 116
9 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 92.53 A 110 115 119 115
10 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 122.89 A 100 100 107 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Yongjie 12.01.1998 CHN 118.16 A 130 151 281
2 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.01 A 110 150 260
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 120.02 A 111 135 246
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 107.64 A 100 134 234
5 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta 05.11.1998 UKR 103.80 A 103 130 233
6 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 111.22 A 106 122 228
7 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 94.00 A 90 120 210
8 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 92.53 A 93 115 208
9 JARRETT Kaitlyn Nicole 04.12.1999 USA 98.70 A 91 116 207
10 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 122.89 A 84 100 184
Calendar Nov. 2017
2017-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors