PAN-AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 56.00 A 119 151 270
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.77 A 118 150 268
3 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.99 A 108 135 243
4 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.96 A 107 134 241
5 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 55.73 A 96 131 227
6 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.92 A 100 126 226
7 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 55.71 A 95 120 215
8 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 55.35 A 93 121 214
9 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 55.95 A 98 115 213
10 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.43 A 88 113 201

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.95 A 121 161 282
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 61.82 A 123 158 281
3 LOPEZ PENA Roy Sherlock 21.10.1992 VEN 61.65 A 120 154 274
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.65 A 125 148 273
5 VILLAREAL Dariel 28.02.1994 CUB 61.56 A 124 145 269
6 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 61.20 A 116 150 266
7 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.92 A 116 146 262
8 CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 61.42 A 115 146 261
9 BALAM NAAL Maximiliano 09.02.1998 MEX 61.52 A 111 147 258
10 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 61.70 A 115 140 255
11 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.83 A 110 145 255
12 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.66 A 110 136 246
13 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 58.98 A 103 127 230
14 VILLANUEVA Axiel 15.09.1996 PUR 60.39 A 98 127 225
15 CUEVAS ARCIA Dario Isael 21.04.1996 PAN 60.94 A 97 121 218
16 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 59.82 A 88 110 198

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.82 A 145 180 325
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.65 A 143 172 315
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.89 A 137 171 308
4 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.85 A 130 170 300
5 ALVARADO CELIS Whilliam Alexey 13.02.1988 BRA 68.59 A 136 163 299
6 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 68.57 A 120 160 280
7 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 68.60 A 128 150 278
8 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.80 A 121 152 273
9 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 68.29 A 119 152 271
10 BUSTAMANTE Yetzari 03.12.1987 CHI 68.85 A 118 151 269
11 MENDEZ Henry 15.03.1999 GUA 66.86 A 111 136 247
12 LOPEZ Franco Jonas 28.10.1985 ARG 67.79 A 105 133 238
13 ROMERO Franco Emiliano 30.08.1997 ARG 68.34 A 100 135 235
14 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ Esteban Francisco 02.08.1992 CRC 68.09 A 98 122 220
15 CORIA Bernardo 06.06.1995 URU 67.27 A 98 121 219

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison 09.01.1999 COL 76.94 A 162 190 352
2 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 76.72 A 145 188 333
3 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.97 A 152 179 331
4 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 75.34 A 151 180 331
5 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 76.81 A 142 186 328
6 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 76.82 A 142 173 315
7 REYES Oscar 06.10.1996 CUB 75.73 A 142 172 314
9 PENA MEJIA Juan Jesus 15.12.1992 DOM 76.66 A 136 165 301
10 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.94 A 133 166 299
11 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.93 B 134 160 294
12 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.47 B 130 162 292
13 VIQUEZ QUIROZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 76.30 B 131 160 291
14 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 75.09 B 125 166 291
15 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 71.66 B 122 168 290
16 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 74.97 B 125 155 280
17 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 76.39 B 115 155 270
18 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 71.75 B 117 150 267
19 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 76.42 B 118 135 253

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.45 A 158 203 361
2 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 84.84 A 160 200 360
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.36 A 156 195 351
4 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 84.60 A 155 193 348
5 LUNA Angel 13.10.1994 VEN 84.28 A 154 194 348
6 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 84.72 A 159 187 346
7 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 84.52 A 146 182 328
8 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.61 A 150 176 326
9 HERNANDEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 84.15 B 130 172 302
10 GAYTAN Jonathan 12.12.1991 MEX 84.52 B 132 166 298
11 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.77 B 130 167 297
--- LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 84.39 A --- 191 ---
--- ARAUJO GONZALEZ Amilcar Assis 20.01.1988 PAN 84.91 B 125 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.92 A 169 197 366
2 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.49 A 166 195 361
3 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 92.80 A 166 191 357
4 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 93.68 A 156 200 356
5 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 93.70 A 156 192 348
6 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 93.21 A 150 193 343
7 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.82 A 146 190 336
8 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 92.69 B 145 177 322
9 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 91.77 A 142 180 322
10 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 91.16 A 140 176 316
12 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 85.32 A 137 170 307
13 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 92.26 B 130 163 293
14 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 93.09 B 130 161 291
15 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 92.37 B 125 163 288
16 MARTINEZ Mario 06.02.1900 PAN 93.36 B 127 160 287
--- BADILLA CESPEDES Luis Andres 19.02.1988 CRC 87.24 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.30 A 182 200 382
2 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.63 A 175 200 375
3 COLUMBIE Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 102.71 A 167 206 373
4 FAMILIA CHECO Jose Andres 24.11.1990 DOM 104.66 A 165 201 366
5 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 103.94 A 163 200 363
6 OSORIO Dangelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 101.11 A 150 210 360
7 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 B 150 205 355
8 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ Josue Raul 06.01.1996 CUB 104.57 A 153 200 353
9 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 104.80 A 163 187 350
10 ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Rogerio 04.06.1995 BRA 104.32 B 150 190 340
11 CAMPOS Juan 05.11.1992 DOM 104.23 A 152 185 337
12 MEIDL Ryan 25.10.1987 CAN 104.57 B 147 180 327
13 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 104.55 B 130 182 312
14 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 97.17 B 137 172 309
15 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 102.69 B 143 161 304
16 PICUN Diego 23.11.1994 URU 99.04 B 126 156 282
17 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 95.44 B 115 157 272
18 RAMIREZ ROJAS Jose Fabio 30.09.1996 CRC 100.23 B 120 147 267
--- VERDUGO RAMIREZ Oscar Rene 23.06.1989 MEX 104.47 A --- 190 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 149.96 A 175 219 394
2 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 165.45 A 178 215 393
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 113.39 A 176 202 378
4 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 132.30 A 172 200 372
5 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 150.65 A 167 201 368
6 HARAK Ethan 22.03.1991 USA 120.09 A 161 201 362
7 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 118.92 A 161 191 352
8 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 147.70 A 153 190 343
9 ANESES Pedro 06.01.1988 PUR 123.43 A 145 185 330
10 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 112.36 B 124 159 283
11 ROMERO Federico 10.12.1992 ARG 108.42 B 123 158 281
12 MARRA CALABRIA Rodrigo Sebastian 10.11.1994 URU 106.44 B 111 140 251
13 FALLAS Andrei 09.09.1997 CRC 110.32 B 108 138 246
14 SENI UMPIERREZ Emanuel Matias 18.01.1999 URU 113.79 B 102 131 233
--- LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 114.22 A --- 205 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 56.00 A 113 116 119 119
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.77 A 114 115 118 118
3 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.99 A 103 106 108 108
4 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.96 A 100 104 107 107
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.92 A 90 95 100 100
6 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 55.95 A 95 98 98 98
7 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 55.73 A 96 96 101 96
8 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 55.71 A 95 99 101 95
9 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 55.35 A 89 91 93 93
10 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.43 A 83 88 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 56.00 A 145 149 151 151
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.77 A 146 146 150 150
3 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.99 A 128 132 135 135
4 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.96 A 130 134 137 134
5 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 55.73 A 125 130 131 131
6 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.92 A 112 121 126 126
7 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 55.35 A 117 120 121 121
8 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 55.71 A 120 124 126 120
9 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 55.95 A 115 115 120 115
10 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.43 A 110 113 113 113

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 56.00 A 119 151 270
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.77 A 118 150 268
3 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.99 A 108 135 243
4 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.96 A 107 134 241
5 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 55.73 A 96 131 227
6 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.92 A 100 126 226
7 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 55.71 A 95 120 215
8 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 55.35 A 93 121 214
9 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 55.95 A 98 115 213
10 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.43 A 88 113 201

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.65 A 121 121 125 125
2 VILLAREAL Dariel 28.02.1994 CUB 61.56 A 120 124 126 124
3 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 61.82 A 123 125 126 123
4 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.95 A 121 125 126 121
5 LOPEZ PENA Roy Sherlock 21.10.1992 VEN 61.65 A 120 125 126 120
6 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 61.20 A 110 116 120 116
7 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.92 A 112 116 119 116
8 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 61.70 A 110 115 117 115
9 CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 61.42 A 111 115 117 115
10 BALAM NAAL Maximiliano 09.02.1998 MEX 61.52 A 107 111 113 111
11 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.83 A 110 113 113 110
12 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.66 A 106 110 114 110
13 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 58.98 A 95 100 103 103
14 VILLANUEVA Axiel 15.09.1996 PUR 60.39 A 98 102 103 98
15 CUEVAS ARCIA Dario Isael 21.04.1996 PAN 60.94 A 90 95 97 97
16 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 59.82 A 88 88 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.95 A 161 170 170 161
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 61.82 A 153 156 158 158
3 LOPEZ PENA Roy Sherlock 21.10.1992 VEN 61.65 A 150 154 157 154
4 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 61.20 A 150 155 155 150
5 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.65 A 143 148 151 148
6 BALAM NAAL Maximiliano 09.02.1998 MEX 61.52 A 136 142 147 147
7 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.92 A 140 146 151 146
8 CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 61.42 A 141 146 148 146
9 VILLAREAL Dariel 28.02.1994 CUB 61.56 A 145 150 150 145
10 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.83 A 140 145 --- 145
11 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 61.70 A 140 146 147 140
12 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.66 A 136 136 136 136
13 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 58.98 A 120 127 131 127
14 VILLANUEVA Axiel 15.09.1996 PUR 60.39 A 120 127 127 127
15 CUEVAS ARCIA Dario Isael 21.04.1996 PAN 60.94 A 117 121 123 121
16 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 59.82 A 103 110 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.95 A 121 161 282
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 61.82 A 123 158 281
3 LOPEZ PENA Roy Sherlock 21.10.1992 VEN 61.65 A 120 154 274
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.65 A 125 148 273
5 VILLAREAL Dariel 28.02.1994 CUB 61.56 A 124 145 269
6 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 61.20 A 116 150 266
7 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.92 A 116 146 262
8 CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 61.42 A 115 146 261
9 BALAM NAAL Maximiliano 09.02.1998 MEX 61.52 A 111 147 258
10 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 61.70 A 115 140 255
11 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.83 A 110 145 255
12 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 61.66 A 110 136 246
13 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 58.98 A 103 127 230
14 VILLANUEVA Axiel 15.09.1996 PUR 60.39 A 98 127 225
15 CUEVAS ARCIA Dario Isael 21.04.1996 PAN 60.94 A 97 121 218
16 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 59.82 A 88 110 198

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.82 A 145 145 156 145
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.65 A 135 140 143 143
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.89 A 132 136 137 137
4 ALVARADO CELIS Whilliam Alexey 13.02.1988 BRA 68.59 A 127 132 136 136
5 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.85 A 125 130 133 130
6 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 68.60 A 120 125 128 128
7 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.80 A 115 121 121 121
8 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 68.57 A 115 120 123 120
9 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 68.29 A 113 117 119 119
10 BUSTAMANTE Yetzari 03.12.1987 CHI 68.85 A 110 115 118 118
11 MENDEZ Henry 15.03.1999 GUA 66.86 A 107 111 116 111
12 LOPEZ Franco Jonas 28.10.1985 ARG 67.79 A 98 102 105 105
13 ROMERO Franco Emiliano 30.08.1997 ARG 68.34 A 100 100 100 100
14 CORIA Bernardo 06.06.1995 URU 67.27 A 93 98 102 98
15 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ Esteban Francisco 02.08.1992 CRC 68.09 A 92 98 98 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.82 A 175 180 190 180
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.65 A 168 172 179 172
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.89 A 167 171 179 171
4 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.85 A 160 167 170 170
5 ALVARADO CELIS Whilliam Alexey 13.02.1988 BRA 68.59 A 158 163 163 163
6 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 68.57 A 150 154 160 160
7 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.80 A 145 152 155 152
8 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 68.29 A 145 150 152 152
9 BUSTAMANTE Yetzari 03.12.1987 CHI 68.85 A 145 151 154 151
10 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 68.60 A 146 150 153 150
11 MENDEZ Henry 15.03.1999 GUA 66.86 A 135 136 141 136
12 ROMERO Franco Emiliano 30.08.1997 ARG 68.34 A 125 135 140 135
13 LOPEZ Franco Jonas 28.10.1985 ARG 67.79 A 128 133 136 133
14 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ Esteban Francisco 02.08.1992 CRC 68.09 A 118 122 126 122
15 CORIA Bernardo 06.06.1995 URU 67.27 A 115 121 126 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 68.82 A 145 180 325
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.65 A 143 172 315
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.89 A 137 171 308
4 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.85 A 130 170 300
5 ALVARADO CELIS Whilliam Alexey 13.02.1988 BRA 68.59 A 136 163 299
6 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 68.57 A 120 160 280
7 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 68.60 A 128 150 278
8 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.80 A 121 152 273
9 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 68.29 A 119 152 271
10 BUSTAMANTE Yetzari 03.12.1987 CHI 68.85 A 118 151 269
11 MENDEZ Henry 15.03.1999 GUA 66.86 A 111 136 247
12 LOPEZ Franco Jonas 28.10.1985 ARG 67.79 A 105 133 238
13 ROMERO Franco Emiliano 30.08.1997 ARG 68.34 A 100 135 235
14 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ Esteban Francisco 02.08.1992 CRC 68.09 A 98 122 220
15 CORIA Bernardo 06.06.1995 URU 67.27 A 98 121 219

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison 09.01.1999 COL 76.94 A 153 158 162 162
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.97 A 146 150 152 152
3 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 75.34 A 142 147 151 151
4 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 76.72 A 140 145 150 145
5 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 76.82 A 137 142 146 142
6 REYES Oscar 06.10.1996 CUB 75.73 A 137 142 142 142
7 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 76.81 A 138 138 142 142
9 PENA MEJIA Juan Jesus 15.12.1992 DOM 76.66 A 136 141 141 136
10 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.93 B 130 134 134 134
11 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.94 A 133 137 137 133
12 VIQUEZ QUIROZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 76.30 B 127 131 135 131
13 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.47 B 130 135 135 130
14 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 75.09 B 125 131 132 125
15 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 74.97 B 125 125 130 125
16 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 71.66 B 122 128 128 122
17 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 76.42 B 108 115 118 118
18 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 71.75 B 110 117 117 117
19 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 76.39 B 115 120 120 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison 09.01.1999 COL 76.94 A 187 190 200 190
2 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 76.72 A 175 182 188 188
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 76.81 A 180 180 186 186
4 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 75.34 A 180 186 187 180
5 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.97 A 179 186 187 179
6 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 76.82 A 168 173 179 173
7 REYES Oscar 06.10.1996 CUB 75.73 A 167 172 175 172
8 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 71.66 B 160 160 168 168
9 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.94 A 162 166 171 166
10 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 75.09 B 160 166 166 166
11 PENA MEJIA Juan Jesus 15.12.1992 DOM 76.66 A 165 170 170 165
13 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.47 B 156 156 162 162
14 VIQUEZ QUIROZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 76.30 B 155 160 162 160
15 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.93 B 160 160 166 160
16 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 76.39 B 150 155 160 155
17 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 74.97 B 150 155 155 155
18 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 71.75 B 140 145 150 150
19 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 76.42 B 135 140 140 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ LOPEZ Yeison 09.01.1999 COL 76.94 A 162 190 352
2 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 76.72 A 145 188 333
3 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.97 A 152 179 331
4 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 75.34 A 151 180 331
5 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 76.81 A 142 186 328
6 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 76.82 A 142 173 315
7 REYES Oscar 06.10.1996 CUB 75.73 A 142 172 314
9 PENA MEJIA Juan Jesus 15.12.1992 DOM 76.66 A 136 165 301
10 GURROLA ORTIZ Rogelio Alfonso 19.08.1997 MEX 76.94 A 133 166 299
11 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.93 B 134 160 294
12 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.47 B 130 162 292
13 VIQUEZ QUIROZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 76.30 B 131 160 291
14 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 75.09 B 125 166 291
15 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 71.66 B 122 168 290
16 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 74.97 B 125 155 280
17 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 76.39 B 115 155 270
18 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 71.75 B 117 150 267
19 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 76.42 B 118 135 253

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 84.84 A 153 157 160 160
2 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 84.72 A 155 155 159 159
3 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.45 A 150 155 158 158
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.36 A 150 156 160 156
5 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 84.60 A 150 155 155 155
6 LUNA Angel 13.10.1994 VEN 84.28 A 147 154 158 154
7 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.61 A 150 150 150 150
8 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 84.52 A 140 146 151 146
9 GAYTAN Jonathan 12.12.1991 MEX 84.52 B 128 132 135 132
10 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.77 B 120 130 135 130
11 HERNANDEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 84.15 B 123 130 137 130
12 ARAUJO GONZALEZ Amilcar Assis 20.01.1988 PAN 84.91 B 115 120 125 125
--- LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 84.39 A 145 145 145 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.45 A 194 199 203 203
2 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 84.84 A 192 196 200 200
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.36 A 189 194 195 195
4 LUNA Angel 13.10.1994 VEN 84.28 A 189 189 194 194
5 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 84.60 A 185 190 193 193
6 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 84.39 A 184 190 191 191
7 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 84.72 A 187 192 --- 187
8 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 84.52 A 175 182 190 182
9 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.61 A 176 185 188 176
10 HERNANDEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 84.15 B 160 165 172 172
11 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.77 B 158 167 176 167
12 GAYTAN Jonathan 12.12.1991 MEX 84.52 B 161 166 172 166
--- ARAUJO GONZALEZ Amilcar Assis 20.01.1988 PAN 84.91 B 150 150 150 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.45 A 158 203 361
2 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 84.84 A 160 200 360
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.36 A 156 195 351
4 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 84.60 A 155 193 348
5 LUNA Angel 13.10.1994 VEN 84.28 A 154 194 348
6 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 84.72 A 159 187 346
7 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 84.52 A 146 182 328
8 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.61 A 150 176 326
9 HERNANDEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 84.15 B 130 172 302
10 GAYTAN Jonathan 12.12.1991 MEX 84.52 B 132 166 298
11 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.77 B 130 167 297
--- LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 84.39 A --- 191 ---
--- ARAUJO GONZALEZ Amilcar Assis 20.01.1988 PAN 84.91 B 125 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.92 A 160 165 169 169
2 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.49 A 161 166 170 166
3 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 92.80 A 157 161 166 166
4 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 93.68 A 150 156 160 156
5 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 93.70 A 150 155 156 156
6 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 93.21 A 150 156 156 150
7 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.82 A 141 146 146 146
8 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 92.69 B 135 140 145 145
9 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 91.77 A 138 142 142 142
11 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 91.16 A 135 140 143 140
12 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 85.32 A 137 142 142 137
13 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 93.09 B 130 136 136 130
14 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 92.26 B 125 125 130 130
15 MARTINEZ Mario 06.02.1900 PAN 93.36 B 127 127 131 127
16 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 92.37 B 121 125 130 125
--- BADILLA CESPEDES Luis Andres 19.02.1988 CRC 87.24 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 93.68 A 190 195 200 200
2 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.92 A 191 197 197 197
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.49 A 190 195 201 195
4 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 93.21 A 184 192 193 193
5 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 93.70 A 183 187 192 192
6 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 92.80 A 191 196 196 191
7 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.82 A 181 185 190 190
8 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 91.77 A 172 180 182 180
9 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 92.69 B 170 177 177 177
10 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 91.16 A 170 176 180 176
11 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 85.32 A 170 180 180 170
13 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 92.26 B 155 160 163 163
14 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 92.37 B 155 160 163 163
15 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 93.09 B 155 161 164 161
16 MARTINEZ Mario 06.02.1900 PAN 93.36 B 156 156 160 160
--- BADILLA CESPEDES Luis Andres 19.02.1988 CRC 87.24 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.92 A 169 197 366
2 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.49 A 166 195 361
3 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 92.80 A 166 191 357
4 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 93.68 A 156 200 356
5 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 93.70 A 156 192 348
6 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 93.21 A 150 193 343
7 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.82 A 146 190 336
8 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 92.69 B 145 177 322
9 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 91.77 A 142 180 322
10 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 91.16 A 140 176 316
12 WORMALD CISTERNA Kevin Enrique 11.09.1996 CHI 85.32 A 137 170 307
13 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 92.26 B 130 163 293
14 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 93.09 B 130 161 291
15 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 92.37 B 125 163 288
16 MARTINEZ Mario 06.02.1900 PAN 93.36 B 127 160 287
--- BADILLA CESPEDES Luis Andres 19.02.1988 CRC 87.24 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.30 A 174 176 182 182
2 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.63 A 162 170 175 175
3 COLUMBIE Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 102.71 A 158 163 167 167
4 FAMILIA CHECO Jose Andres 24.11.1990 DOM 104.66 A 157 165 165 165
5 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 103.94 A 163 171 171 163
6 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 104.80 A 150 160 163 163
7 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ Josue Raul 06.01.1996 CUB 104.57 A 153 158 158 153
8 CAMPOS Juan 05.11.1992 DOM 104.23 A 145 152 157 152
9 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 B 150 155 155 150
10 ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Rogerio 04.06.1995 BRA 104.32 B 150 150 157 150
11 OSORIO Dangelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 101.11 A 140 140 150 150
12 MEIDL Ryan 25.10.1987 CAN 104.57 B 140 140 147 147
13 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 102.69 B 131 137 143 143
14 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 97.17 B 130 137 142 137
15 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 104.55 B 130 130 145 130
16 PICUN Diego 23.11.1994 URU 99.04 B 120 126 132 126
17 RAMIREZ ROJAS Jose Fabio 30.09.1996 CRC 100.23 B 113 117 120 120
18 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 95.44 B 110 115 118 115
--- VERDUGO RAMIREZ Oscar Rene 23.06.1989 MEX 104.47 A 155 156 156 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OSORIO Dangelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 101.11 A 191 202 210 210
2 COLUMBIE Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 102.71 A 200 200 206 206
3 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 B 195 201 205 205
4 FAMILIA CHECO Jose Andres 24.11.1990 DOM 104.66 A 201 209 209 201
5 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.63 A 200 208 209 200
6 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 103.94 A 200 209 209 200
7 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ Josue Raul 06.01.1996 CUB 104.57 A 190 195 200 200
8 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.30 A 193 200 200 200
9 ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Rogerio 04.06.1995 BRA 104.32 B 190 200 200 190
10 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 104.80 A 175 182 187 187
10 VERDUGO RAMIREZ Oscar Rene 23.06.1989 MEX 104.47 A 180 190 200 190
11 CAMPOS Juan 05.11.1992 DOM 104.23 A 185 185 185 185
12 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 104.55 B 170 178 182 182
13 MEIDL Ryan 25.10.1987 CAN 104.57 B 175 180 185 180
14 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 97.17 B 162 169 172 172
15 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 102.69 B 161 170 172 161
16 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 95.44 B 150 157 160 157
17 PICUN Diego 23.11.1994 URU 99.04 B 147 156 161 156
18 RAMIREZ ROJAS Jose Fabio 30.09.1996 CRC 100.23 B 135 142 147 147

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.30 A 182 200 382
2 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.63 A 175 200 375
3 COLUMBIE Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 102.71 A 167 206 373
4 FAMILIA CHECO Jose Andres 24.11.1990 DOM 104.66 A 165 201 366
5 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 103.94 A 163 200 363
6 OSORIO Dangelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 101.11 A 150 210 360
7 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 B 150 205 355
8 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ Josue Raul 06.01.1996 CUB 104.57 A 153 200 353
9 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 104.80 A 163 187 350
10 ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Rogerio 04.06.1995 BRA 104.32 B 150 190 340
11 CAMPOS Juan 05.11.1992 DOM 104.23 A 152 185 337
12 MEIDL Ryan 25.10.1987 CAN 104.57 B 147 180 327
13 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 104.55 B 130 182 312
14 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 97.17 B 137 172 309
15 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 102.69 B 143 161 304
16 PICUN Diego 23.11.1994 URU 99.04 B 126 156 282
17 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 95.44 B 115 157 272
18 RAMIREZ ROJAS Jose Fabio 30.09.1996 CRC 100.23 B 120 147 267
--- VERDUGO RAMIREZ Oscar Rene 23.06.1989 MEX 104.47 A --- 190 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 165.45 A 171 176 178 178
2 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 113.39 A 175 175 176 176
3 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 149.96 A 170 175 178 175
4 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 132.30 A 160 172 178 172
5 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 150.65 A 160 167 167 167
6 HARAK Ethan 22.03.1991 USA 120.09 A 155 161 168 161
7 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 118.92 A 152 156 161 161
8 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 147.70 A 140 146 153 153
9 ANESES Pedro 06.01.1988 PUR 123.43 A 140 145 148 145
10 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 112.36 B 120 124 130 124
11 ROMERO Federico 10.12.1992 ARG 108.42 B 117 123 128 123
12 MARRA CALABRIA Rodrigo Sebastian 10.11.1994 URU 106.44 B 90 104 111 111
13 FALLAS Andrei 09.09.1997 CRC 110.32 B 103 108 108 108
14 SENI UMPIERREZ Emanuel Matias 18.01.1999 URU 113.79 B 96 102 108 102
--- LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 114.22 A 166 166 166 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 149.96 A 209 215 219 219
2 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 165.45 A 208 215 218 215
3 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 114.22 A 193 200 205 205
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 113.39 A 202 210 210 202
5 HARAK Ethan 22.03.1991 USA 120.09 A 201 206 207 201
6 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 150.65 A 194 200 201 201
7 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 132.30 A 190 200 205 200
8 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 118.92 A 186 191 195 191
9 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 147.70 A 180 190 200 190
10 ANESES Pedro 06.01.1988 PUR 123.43 A 179 185 190 185
11 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 112.36 B 150 156 159 159
12 ROMERO Federico 10.12.1992 ARG 108.42 B 145 152 158 158
13 MARRA CALABRIA Rodrigo Sebastian 10.11.1994 URU 106.44 B 120 140 155 140
14 FALLAS Andrei 09.09.1997 CRC 110.32 B 130 138 138 138
15 SENI UMPIERREZ Emanuel Matias 18.01.1999 URU 113.79 B 110 124 131 131

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 149.96 A 175 219 394
2 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 165.45 A 178 215 393
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 113.39 A 176 202 378
4 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 132.30 A 172 200 372
5 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 150.65 A 167 201 368
6 HARAK Ethan 22.03.1991 USA 120.09 A 161 201 362
7 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 118.92 A 161 191 352
8 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 147.70 A 153 190 343
9 ANESES Pedro 06.01.1988 PUR 123.43 A 145 185 330
10 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 112.36 B 124 159 283
11 ROMERO Federico 10.12.1992 ARG 108.42 B 123 158 281
12 MARRA CALABRIA Rodrigo Sebastian 10.11.1994 URU 106.44 B 111 140 251
13 FALLAS Andrei 09.09.1997 CRC 110.32 B 108 138 246
14 SENI UMPIERREZ Emanuel Matias 18.01.1999 URU 113.79 B 102 131 233
--- LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 114.22 A --- 205 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.00 A 77 100 177
2 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.62 A 75 98 173
3 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 48.00 A 77 95 172
4 WINTERS Kathleen Danielle 04.03.1993 USA 48.00 A 76 94 170
5 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.85 A 73 96 169
6 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.87 A 74 92 166
7 BERMUDEZ PEREZ Elianny 19.01.1996 CUB 47.90 A 70 91 161
8 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M. 17.04.1999 CUB 47.48 A 72 84 156
9 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.67 A 65 83 148
10 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 47.75 A 63 80 143
11 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 47.08 A 55 73 128
12 CADIZ Cinthia Rocio 30.08.1991 ARG 47.17 A 47 53 100

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.36 A 88 106 194
2 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 52.86 A 86 107 193
3 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 49.46 A 85 106 191
4 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.56 A 86 104 190
5 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.55 A 82 108 190
6 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 52.64 A 83 99 182
7 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.85 A 80 102 182
8 VERA Gabriela Yoshie 05.10.1985 CHI 52.97 A 80 100 180
9 PEREZ ROJAS Gerainys Del Carmen 29.04.1997 VEN 52.87 A 78 101 179
10 GONZALEZ GALA Niulis Poroye 29.08.1997 CUB 52.91 B 74 95 169
11 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 52.66 B 71 94 165
12 CAPPONI Georgina Caren 28.02.1988 ARG 52.21 B 70 85 155
13 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 53.00 B 67 85 152
14 COJOM PAC DE ANDRES Elida Magdalena 22.07.1986 GUA 52.61 B 65 81 146
15 LEIVA Florencia 06.06.2001 ARG 52.90 B 70 75 145
16 UCELO Emily 18.12.1996 GUA 50.53 B 60 80 140
17 PAVON MONTIEL Javiana Del Socorro 09.09.1999 NCA 52.55 B 60 79 139
18 RODRIGUEZ Odalys 21.09.1997 PUR 51.88 B 57 75 132
19 RODRIGUEZ Karla 18.07.1992 CRC 52.20 B 60 54 114
--- BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 50.57 B --- 90 ---
--- BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 52.93 A --- 101 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.75 A 94 117 211
2 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.76 A 93 117 210
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.99 A 94 115 209
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.90 A 92 116 208
5 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 57.81 A 89 110 199
6 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.84 A 88 109 197
7 LEGUISAMO CANDELARIO Mildre 31.12.1994 DOM 56.51 A 85 107 192
8 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 56.11 A 82 106 188
9 LETENDRE Michele 23.01.1986 CAN 57.27 A 84 100 184
10 MUNOZ MIRANDA Barbara Yocelyn 18.01.1996 CHI 57.87 B 75 96 171
11 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 55.58 B 73 89 162
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.89 B 70 90 160
13 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 57.97 B 70 90 160
14 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 57.15 B 65 91 156
15 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 57.99 B 70 85 155
16 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 56.87 B 63 86 149
17 TORO Yesenia 14.10.1996 PUR 57.51 B 62 85 147
18 SOTO MARIN Mariana 17.06.1994 CRC 57.09 B 56 70 126
19 CHANDERBAN Krystol 19.12.1997 GUY 54.84 B 45 60 105

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.81 A 97 124 221
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.85 A 93 125 218
3 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.49 A 93 122 215
4 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.96 A 85 123 208
5 PECK Mary-Kathryn 05.04.1990 USA 62.81 A 91 112 203
6 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 62.76 A 88 115 203
7 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 62.80 A 90 110 200
8 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 63.00 B 87 105 192
9 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie Patricia 30.05.1985 CHI 62.76 A 85 100 185
10 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 62.02 A 83 98 181
11 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.98 B 76 100 176
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 61.44 B 75 88 163
13 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 62.99 B 70 90 160
14 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Maria Virginia 14.04.2000 CRC 60.96 B 64 87 151
--- VAN DER MAREL Lacey Sarah 05.10.1987 CAN 62.63 B --- 99 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.83 A 107 134 241
2 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 68.56 A 100 133 233
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.05 A 97 126 223
4 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.12 A 99 123 222
5 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 68.74 A 94 121 215
6 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 68.19 A 92 114 206
7 HERNANDEZ Mariela 20.04.1998 CUB 67.67 A 90 111 201
8 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 68.94 B 85 105 190
9 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 68.06 A 81 102 183
10 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 65.80 A 80 102 182
11 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Ana Victoria 02.01.1998 CRC 64.11 B 83 92 175
12 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 67.27 B 71 93 164
13 MALDONADO Maria 16.10.2001 GUA 68.18 B 64 90 154

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.67 A 110 131 241
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.71 A 101 129 230
3 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.86 A 101 127 228
4 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.78 A 98 130 228
5 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.29 A 97 122 219
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.00 A 95 120 215
7 MONTES DE OCA Mercedes Cesarina 24.05.1994 DOM 74.80 A 99 115 214
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 73.90 A 93 120 213
9 MELISA MAIDA Aguilera 18.06.1999 CUB 71.36 B 91 116 207
10 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 74.98 A 88 115 203
11 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.11 B 82 110 192
12 ONSANG MOOLGARD Ninfa 08.06.1987 NCA 74.22 B 75 87 162
13 STIVENSON OMIER Caratiny 02.02.2000 NCA 74.65 B 70 90 160
14 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 69.11 B 70 88 158
15 QUESADA Francine 07.03.1994 CRC 73.83 B 70 83 153
--- PORTELA Mercedes 25.03.1987 URU 72.49 B 76 --- ---
--- LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 74.83 A 103 --- ---

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 87.96 A 111 142 253
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 84.95 A 113 139 252
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 88.64 A 111 132 243
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 89.45 A 108 133 241
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 79.53 A 110 128 238
6 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 87.34 A 101 120 221
7 ROSARIO VASQUEZ Alana Michel 07.02.1998 DOM 87.65 A 90 116 206
8 LEZAMA Yesenia 19.10.1988 VEN 77.48 A 85 118 203
9 SANTILLAN PASTRANA Carla Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 87.20 A 78 108 186

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 145.59 A 120 155 275
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.39 A 119 146 265
3 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 108.18 A 118 142 260
4 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 120.74 A 112 140 252
5 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 106.93 A 110 138 248
6 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 98.02 A 97 115 212
7 UCELO Scarlet 07.04.2000 GUA 96.67 A 74 97 171
8 MONTERO MATA Isabel Cristina 23.12.1994 CRC 90.12 A 73 98 171
9 OBANDO Maria Micaela 20.03.1999 ARG 95.44 A 66 85 151

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.00 A 77 77 81 77
2 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 48.00 A 72 75 77 77
3 WINTERS Kathleen Danielle 04.03.1993 USA 48.00 A 70 73 76 76
4 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.62 A 75 75 78 75
5 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.87 A 71 74 77 74
6 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.85 A 73 73 76 73
7 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M. 17.04.1999 CUB 47.48 A 69 72 75 72
8 BERMUDEZ PEREZ Elianny 19.01.1996 CUB 47.90 A 67 70 71 70
9 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.67 A 60 63 65 65
10 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 47.75 A 63 66 66 63
11 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 47.08 A 55 58 60 55
12 CADIZ Cinthia Rocio 30.08.1991 ARG 47.17 A 43 47 50 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.00 A 98 100 105 100
2 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.62 A 96 98 101 98
3 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.85 A 93 96 99 96
4 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 48.00 A 91 95 100 95
5 WINTERS Kathleen Danielle 04.03.1993 USA 48.00 A 90 94 97 94
6 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.87 A 88 92 95 92
7 BERMUDEZ PEREZ Elianny 19.01.1996 CUB 47.90 A 86 89 91 91
8 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M. 17.04.1999 CUB 47.48 A 80 80 84 84
9 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.67 A 80 83 86 83
10 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 47.75 A 80 85 85 80
11 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 47.08 A 66 70 73 73
12 CADIZ Cinthia Rocio 30.08.1991 ARG 47.17 A 53 58 58 53

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.00 A 77 100 177
2 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.62 A 75 98 173
3 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 48.00 A 77 95 172
4 WINTERS Kathleen Danielle 04.03.1993 USA 48.00 A 76 94 170
5 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.85 A 73 96 169
6 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 47.87 A 74 92 166
7 BERMUDEZ PEREZ Elianny 19.01.1996 CUB 47.90 A 70 91 161
8 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M. 17.04.1999 CUB 47.48 A 72 84 156
9 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.67 A 65 83 148
10 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 47.75 A 63 80 143
11 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 47.08 A 55 73 128
12 CADIZ Cinthia Rocio 30.08.1991 ARG 47.17 A 47 53 100

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.36 A 85 88 90 88
2 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 52.86 A 81 84 86 86
3 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.56 A 83 83 86 86
4 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 49.46 A 85 88 88 85
5 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 52.64 A 80 83 85 83
6 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.55 A 82 82 82 82
7 VERA Gabriela Yoshie 05.10.1985 CHI 52.97 A 75 80 83 80
8 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.85 A 80 80 84 80
9 PEREZ ROJAS Gerainys Del Carmen 29.04.1997 VEN 52.87 A 78 78 81 78
10 GONZALEZ GALA Niulis Poroye 29.08.1997 CUB 52.91 B 72 74 76 74
11 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 52.66 B 71 71 71 71
12 CAPPONI Georgina Caren 28.02.1988 ARG 52.21 B 67 70 73 70
13 LEIVA Florencia 06.06.2001 ARG 52.90 B 63 68 70 70
14 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 53.00 B 67 67 70 67
15 COJOM PAC DE ANDRES Elida Magdalena 22.07.1986 GUA 52.61 B 60 65 68 65
16 PAVON MONTIEL Javiana Del Socorro 09.09.1999 NCA 52.55 B 60 65 67 60
17 UCELO Emily 18.12.1996 GUA 50.53 B 55 60 63 60
18 RODRIGUEZ Karla 18.07.1992 CRC 52.20 B 56 60 63 60
19 RODRIGUEZ Odalys 21.09.1997 PUR 51.88 B 57 60 60 57
--- BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 50.57 B 72 72 72 ---
--- BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 52.93 A 82 82 82 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.55 A 105 108 108 108
2 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 52.86 A 103 105 107 107
3 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 49.46 A 104 106 108 106
4 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.36 A 101 104 106 106
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.56 A 100 104 107 104
6 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.85 A 102 102 102 102
7 PEREZ ROJAS Gerainys Del Carmen 29.04.1997 VEN 52.87 A 98 101 103 101
8 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 52.93 A 98 101 101 101
9 VERA Gabriela Yoshie 05.10.1985 CHI 52.97 A 100 100 105 100
10 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 52.64 A 99 99 99 99
11 GONZALEZ GALA Niulis Poroye 29.08.1997 CUB 52.91 B 92 95 99 95
12 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 52.66 B 90 94 100 94
13 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 50.57 B 90 93 94 90
14 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 53.00 B 85 89 89 85
15 CAPPONI Georgina Caren 28.02.1988 ARG 52.21 B 80 85 85 85
16 COJOM PAC DE ANDRES Elida Magdalena 22.07.1986 GUA 52.61 B 78 81 85 81
17 UCELO Emily 18.12.1996 GUA 50.53 B 80 85 85 80
18 PAVON MONTIEL Javiana Del Socorro 09.09.1999 NCA 52.55 B 72 75 79 79
19 RODRIGUEZ Odalys 21.09.1997 PUR 51.88 B 75 80 80 75
20 LEIVA Florencia 06.06.2001 ARG 52.90 B 70 75 80 75
21 RODRIGUEZ Karla 18.07.1992 CRC 52.20 B 54 70 70 54

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.36 A 88 106 194
2 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 52.86 A 86 107 193
3 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 49.46 A 85 106 191
4 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.56 A 86 104 190
5 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.55 A 82 108 190
6 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 52.64 A 83 99 182
7 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.85 A 80 102 182
8 VERA Gabriela Yoshie 05.10.1985 CHI 52.97 A 80 100 180
9 PEREZ ROJAS Gerainys Del Carmen 29.04.1997 VEN 52.87 A 78 101 179
10 GONZALEZ GALA Niulis Poroye 29.08.1997 CUB 52.91 B 74 95 169
11 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 52.66 B 71 94 165
12 CAPPONI Georgina Caren 28.02.1988 ARG 52.21 B 70 85 155
13 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 53.00 B 67 85 152
14 COJOM PAC DE ANDRES Elida Magdalena 22.07.1986 GUA 52.61 B 65 81 146
15 LEIVA Florencia 06.06.2001 ARG 52.90 B 70 75 145
16 UCELO Emily 18.12.1996 GUA 50.53 B 60 80 140
17 PAVON MONTIEL Javiana Del Socorro 09.09.1999 NCA 52.55 B 60 79 139
18 RODRIGUEZ Odalys 21.09.1997 PUR 51.88 B 57 75 132
19 RODRIGUEZ Karla 18.07.1992 CRC 52.20 B 60 54 114
--- BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 50.57 B --- 90 ---
--- BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 52.93 A --- 101 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.99 A 91 91 94 94
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.75 A 91 94 95 94
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.76 A 90 93 95 93
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.90 A 88 92 92 92
5 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 57.81 A 89 89 89 89
6 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.84 A 85 88 90 88
7 LEGUISAMO CANDELARIO Mildre 31.12.1994 DOM 56.51 A 80 84 85 85
8 LETENDRE Michele 23.01.1986 CAN 57.27 A 80 84 87 84
9 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 56.11 A 78 78 82 82
10 MUNOZ MIRANDA Barbara Yocelyn 18.01.1996 CHI 57.87 B 70 73 75 75
11 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 55.58 B 66 69 73 73
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 57.99 B 65 70 73 70
13 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 57.97 B 63 67 70 70
14 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.89 B 67 70 70 70
15 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 57.15 B 65 65 72 65
16 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 56.87 B 63 63 63 63
17 TORO Yesenia 14.10.1996 PUR 57.51 B 55 62 62 62
18 SOTO MARIN Mariana 17.06.1994 CRC 57.09 B 52 56 59 56
19 CHANDERBAN Krystol 19.12.1997 GUY 54.84 B 45 45 46 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.76 A 110 114 117 117
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.75 A 113 116 117 117
3 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.90 A 112 116 120 116
4 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.99 A 112 115 118 115
5 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 57.81 A 110 114 117 110
6 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.84 A 109 109 112 109
7 LEGUISAMO CANDELARIO Mildre 31.12.1994 DOM 56.51 A 102 107 110 107
8 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 56.11 A 100 104 106 106
9 LETENDRE Michele 23.01.1986 CAN 57.27 A 100 100 100 100
10 MUNOZ MIRANDA Barbara Yocelyn 18.01.1996 CHI 57.87 B 92 96 98 96
11 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 57.15 B 85 91 95 91
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.89 B 90 93 94 90
13 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 57.97 B 86 90 93 90
14 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 55.58 B 80 85 89 89
15 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 56.87 B 80 86 86 86
16 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 57.99 B 85 89 90 85
17 TORO Yesenia 14.10.1996 PUR 57.51 B 75 80 85 85
18 SOTO MARIN Mariana 17.06.1994 CRC 57.09 B 68 68 70 70
19 CHANDERBAN Krystol 19.12.1997 GUY 54.84 B 60 63 63 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.75 A 94 117 211
2 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.76 A 93 117 210
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.99 A 94 115 209
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.90 A 92 116 208
5 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 57.81 A 89 110 199
6 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.84 A 88 109 197
7 LEGUISAMO CANDELARIO Mildre 31.12.1994 DOM 56.51 A 85 107 192
8 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 56.11 A 82 106 188
9 LETENDRE Michele 23.01.1986 CAN 57.27 A 84 100 184
10 MUNOZ MIRANDA Barbara Yocelyn 18.01.1996 CHI 57.87 B 75 96 171
11 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 55.58 B 73 89 162
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.89 B 70 90 160
13 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 57.97 B 70 90 160
14 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 57.15 B 65 91 156
15 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 57.99 B 70 85 155
16 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 56.87 B 63 86 149
17 TORO Yesenia 14.10.1996 PUR 57.51 B 62 85 147
18 SOTO MARIN Mariana 17.06.1994 CRC 57.09 B 56 70 126
19 CHANDERBAN Krystol 19.12.1997 GUY 54.84 B 45 60 105

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.81 A 94 97 101 97
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.85 A 93 97 97 93
3 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.49 A 90 90 93 93
4 PECK Mary-Kathryn 05.04.1990 USA 62.81 A 88 91 94 91
5 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 62.80 A 88 90 92 90
6 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 62.76 A 88 88 92 88
7 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 63.00 B 77 82 87 87
8 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.96 A 85 89 89 85
9 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie Patricia 30.05.1985 CHI 62.76 A 80 85 88 85
10 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 62.02 A 80 83 83 83
11 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.98 B 71 71 76 76
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 61.44 B 70 73 75 75
13 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 62.99 B 68 70 74 70
14 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Maria Virginia 14.04.2000 CRC 60.96 B 64 70 70 64
--- VAN DER MAREL Lacey Sarah 05.10.1987 CAN 62.63 B 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.85 A 120 125 128 125
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.81 A 121 124 126 124
3 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.96 A 118 121 123 123
4 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.49 A 115 118 122 122
5 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 62.76 A 115 115 115 115
6 PECK Mary-Kathryn 05.04.1990 USA 62.81 A 108 112 118 112
7 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 62.80 A 110 110 114 110
8 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 63.00 B 105 112 112 105
9 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.98 B 95 100 104 100
10 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie Patricia 30.05.1985 CHI 62.76 A 95 95 100 100
11 VAN DER MAREL Lacey Sarah 05.10.1987 CAN 62.63 B 99 101 101 99
12 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 62.02 A 94 98 103 98
13 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 62.99 B 90 94 95 90
14 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 61.44 B 83 88 91 88
15 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Maria Virginia 14.04.2000 CRC 60.96 B 82 87 91 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.81 A 97 124 221
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.85 A 93 125 218
3 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.49 A 93 122 215
4 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 62.96 A 85 123 208
5 PECK Mary-Kathryn 05.04.1990 USA 62.81 A 91 112 203
6 NASCIMENTO PILOTO Bruna Luana 07.12.1990 BRA 62.76 A 88 115 203
7 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 62.80 A 90 110 200
8 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 63.00 B 87 105 192
9 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie Patricia 30.05.1985 CHI 62.76 A 85 100 185
10 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 62.02 A 83 98 181
11 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.98 B 76 100 176
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 61.44 B 75 88 163
13 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 62.99 B 70 90 160
14 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Maria Virginia 14.04.2000 CRC 60.96 B 64 87 151
--- VAN DER MAREL Lacey Sarah 05.10.1987 CAN 62.63 B --- 99 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.83 A 102 107 113 107
2 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 68.56 A 95 96 100 100
3 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.12 A 95 99 101 99
4 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.05 A 94 97 101 97
5 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 68.74 A 88 91 94 94
6 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 68.19 A 88 92 95 92
7 HERNANDEZ Mariela 20.04.1998 CUB 67.67 A 86 90 92 90
8 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 68.94 B 80 85 90 85
9 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Ana Victoria 02.01.1998 CRC 64.11 B 75 80 83 83
10 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 68.06 A 76 76 81 81
11 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 65.80 A 80 85 85 80
12 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 67.27 B 65 69 71 71
13 MALDONADO Maria 16.10.2001 GUA 68.18 B 60 62 64 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.83 A 131 134 140 134
2 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 68.56 A 125 130 133 133
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.05 A 120 123 126 126
4 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.12 A 115 120 123 123
5 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 68.74 A 116 121 124 121
6 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 68.19 A 110 110 114 114
7 HERNANDEZ Mariela 20.04.1998 CUB 67.67 A 106 111 111 111
8 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 68.94 B 95 100 105 105
9 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 65.80 A 102 102 104 102
10 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 68.06 A 97 102 102 102
11 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 67.27 B 87 91 93 93
12 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Ana Victoria 02.01.1998 CRC 64.11 B 92 92 95 92
13 MALDONADO Maria 16.10.2001 GUA 68.18 B 85 90 93 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.83 A 107 134 241
2 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 68.56 A 100 133 233
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.05 A 97 126 223
4 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.12 A 99 123 222
5 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 68.74 A 94 121 215
6 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 68.19 A 92 114 206
7 HERNANDEZ Mariela 20.04.1998 CUB 67.67 A 90 111 201
8 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 68.94 B 85 105 190
9 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 68.06 A 81 102 183
10 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 65.80 A 80 102 182
11 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Ana Victoria 02.01.1998 CRC 64.11 B 83 92 175
12 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 67.27 B 71 93 164
13 MALDONADO Maria 16.10.2001 GUA 68.18 B 64 90 154

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.67 A 103 107 110 110
2 LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 74.83 A 100 100 103 103
3 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.86 A 101 104 104 101
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.71 A 97 101 104 101
5 MONTES DE OCA Mercedes Cesarina 24.05.1994 DOM 74.80 A 91 95 99 99
6 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.78 A 93 98 102 98
7 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.29 A 93 97 101 97
8 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.00 A 95 98 99 95
9 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 73.90 A 93 97 97 93
10 MELISA MAIDA Aguilera 18.06.1999 CUB 71.36 B 87 91 91 91
11 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 74.98 A 88 88 92 88
12 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.11 B 78 82 87 82
13 PORTELA Mercedes 25.03.1987 URU 72.49 B 72 76 76 76
14 ONSANG MOOLGARD Ninfa 08.06.1987 NCA 74.22 B 68 72 75 75
15 STIVENSON OMIER Caratiny 02.02.2000 NCA 74.65 B 65 70 75 70
16 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 69.11 B 67 70 73 70
17 QUESADA Francine 07.03.1994 CRC 73.83 B 64 67 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.67 A 128 131 140 131
2 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.78 A 123 127 130 130
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.71 A 122 126 129 129
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.86 A 125 127 130 127
5 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.29 A 118 122 127 122
6 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 73.90 A 120 125 125 120
7 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.00 A 120 120 126 120
8 MELISA MAIDA Aguilera 18.06.1999 CUB 71.36 B 110 114 116 116
9 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 74.98 A 115 120 120 115
10 MONTES DE OCA Mercedes Cesarina 24.05.1994 DOM 74.80 A 115 115 121 115
11 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.11 B 97 105 110 110
12 STIVENSON OMIER Caratiny 02.02.2000 NCA 74.65 B 80 87 90 90
13 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 69.11 B 80 88 88 88
14 ONSANG MOOLGARD Ninfa 08.06.1987 NCA 74.22 B 78 83 87 87
15 QUESADA Francine 07.03.1994 CRC 73.83 B 80 83 83 83
--- PORTELA Mercedes 25.03.1987 URU 72.49 B 98 98 98 ---
--- LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 74.83 A 118 120 120 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.67 A 110 131 241
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.71 A 101 129 230
3 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.86 A 101 127 228
4 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.78 A 98 130 228
5 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 74.29 A 97 122 219
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.00 A 95 120 215
7 MONTES DE OCA Mercedes Cesarina 24.05.1994 DOM 74.80 A 99 115 214
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 73.90 A 93 120 213
9 MELISA MAIDA Aguilera 18.06.1999 CUB 71.36 B 91 116 207
10 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 74.98 A 88 115 203
11 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.11 B 82 110 192
12 ONSANG MOOLGARD Ninfa 08.06.1987 NCA 74.22 B 75 87 162
13 STIVENSON OMIER Caratiny 02.02.2000 NCA 74.65 B 70 90 160
14 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 69.11 B 70 88 158
15 QUESADA Francine 07.03.1994 CRC 73.83 B 70 83 153
--- PORTELA Mercedes 25.03.1987 URU 72.49 B 76 --- ---
--- LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 74.83 A 103 --- ---

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 84.95 A 108 113 115 113
2 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 87.96 A 103 108 111 111
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 88.64 A 103 108 111 111
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 79.53 A 105 110 112 110
5 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 89.45 A 103 108 112 108
6 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 87.34 A 92 97 101 101
7 ROSARIO VASQUEZ Alana Michel 07.02.1998 DOM 87.65 A 90 90 95 90
8 LEZAMA Yesenia 19.10.1988 VEN 77.48 A 85 90 90 85
9 SANTILLAN PASTRANA Carla Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 87.20 A 78 78 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 87.96 A 133 138 142 142
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 84.95 A 135 139 143 139
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 89.45 A 133 137 137 133
4 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 88.64 A 128 132 135 132
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 79.53 A 128 133 133 128
6 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 87.34 A 120 125 126 120
7 LEZAMA Yesenia 19.10.1988 VEN 77.48 A 110 115 118 118
8 ROSARIO VASQUEZ Alana Michel 07.02.1998 DOM 87.65 A 110 116 121 116
9 SANTILLAN PASTRANA Carla Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 87.20 A 100 104 108 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 87.96 A 111 142 253
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 84.95 A 113 139 252
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 88.64 A 111 132 243
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 89.45 A 108 133 241
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 79.53 A 110 128 238
6 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 87.34 A 101 120 221
7 ROSARIO VASQUEZ Alana Michel 07.02.1998 DOM 87.65 A 90 116 206
8 LEZAMA Yesenia 19.10.1988 VEN 77.48 A 85 118 203
9 SANTILLAN PASTRANA Carla Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 87.20 A 78 108 186

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 145.59 A 110 115 120 120
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.39 A 111 116 119 119
3 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 108.18 A 110 115 118 118
4 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 120.74 A 103 108 112 112
5 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 106.93 A 100 105 110 110
6 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 98.02 A 85 92 97 97
7 UCELO Scarlet 07.04.2000 GUA 96.67 A 65 71 74 74
8 MONTERO MATA Isabel Cristina 23.12.1994 CRC 90.12 A 70 73 75 73
9 OBANDO Maria Micaela 20.03.1999 ARG 95.44 A 60 66 72 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 145.59 A 145 150 155 155
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.39 A 136 142 146 146
3 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 108.18 A 138 142 148 142
4 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 120.74 A 128 135 140 140
5 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 106.93 A 131 138 141 138
6 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 98.02 A 105 115 120 115
7 MONTERO MATA Isabel Cristina 23.12.1994 CRC 90.12 A 91 96 98 98
8 UCELO Scarlet 07.04.2000 GUA 96.67 A 90 95 97 97
9 OBANDO Maria Micaela 20.03.1999 ARG 95.44 A 80 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 145.59 A 120 155 275
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.39 A 119 146 265
3 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 108.18 A 118 142 260
4 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 120.74 A 112 140 252
5 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 106.93 A 110 138 248
6 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 98.02 A 97 115 212
7 UCELO Scarlet 07.04.2000 GUA 96.67 A 74 97 171
8 MONTERO MATA Isabel Cristina 23.12.1994 CRC 90.12 A 73 98 171
9 OBANDO Maria Micaela 20.03.1999 ARG 95.44 A 66 85 151
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors