ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 55.41 A 115 143 258
2 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.50 A 107 144 251
3 LU Mingying 09.06.1999 CHN 55.63 A 105 141 246
4 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 55.87 A 106 132 238
5 BAO Qiyou 20.09.2000 CHN 55.24 A 105 125 230
6 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 55.19 A 100 130 230
7 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 55.88 A 100 130 230
8 ALBACHA CHEE Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali 06.07.1998 IRQ 55.78 A 100 126 226
9 KITADE Mitsushige 15.01.1998 JPN 55.68 A 96 125 221
10 ALARAB Hassan Abdulbaqi A 11.02.2000 KSA 55.85 B 90 108 198
11 YADAV Ram Kumar 25.04.1998 NEP 54.70 B 75 90 165
12 RANABHAT Ganesh 05.10.1999 NEP 54.91 B 68 80 148
13 EBRAHIMKHAIL Mohammad Edris 09.08.1999 AFG 55.15 B 71 70 141

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Qiming 26.07.1999 CHN 61.56 A 137 150 287
2 SAVELYEV Anatoliy 06.01.2000 KAZ 61.50 A 128 152 280
3 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.55 A 126 154 280
4 DINH Xuan Hoang 18.07.1998 VIE 61.65 A 125 152 277
5 KIM Chung Guk 17.06.1999 PRK 61.92 A 122 150 272
6 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 61.84 A 111 148 259
7 JUNG Hoyong 26.02.1998 KOR 61.12 A 111 140 251
8 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 61.50 A 111 134 245
9 AL BUSAIDI Elyas Tamim Shuwaired 10.12.1998 OMA 60.46 B 96 122 218
10 LAFEE Waleed Abdel Jabar Ahmad 26.02.2002 JOR 61.47 B 77 93 170
11 RUSTAMKHIL Rahimullah 25.12.1997 AFG 61.44 B 72 85 157
12 ALAM Sajarudin 01.10.2000 NEP 61.29 B 55 80 135
--- HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 61.70 A 110 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 68.19 A 138 174 312
2 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.20 A 137 173 310
3 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 68.80 A 132 167 299
4 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.20 A 134 162 296
5 ZAREEI Mostafa 07.11.1997 IRI 68.90 A 130 150 280
6 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 68.60 A 124 155 279
7 SHEN Guowei 30.05.2001 CHN 67.58 B 126 150 276
8 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 67.90 A 126 144 270
9 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.70 A 124 135 259
10 SU Fengliang 29.11.1999 CHN 67.64 B 118 140 258
11 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.68 B 105 140 245
12 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 68.14 B 100 132 232
13 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 64.67 B 104 125 229
14 LIM Tristan Yi Rong 09.07.2000 SGP 67.03 B 83 100 183
15 VAISHAY Suraj 21.07.2002 NEP 67.92 B 75 95 170
16 RASOULI Mir Abdul Farhad 23.06.2002 AFG 67.28 B 72 85 157

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Sungmin 25.02.1997 KOR 76.30 A 144 180 324
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.70 A 140 180 320
3 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 76.62 A 143 172 315
4 GHAZALIAN Hossein 24.03.1998 IRI 76.35 A 143 165 308
5 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 76.70 A 135 170 305
6 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 75.80 A 140 164 304
7 BEKTAY Assylzhan 10.02.2000 KAZ 76.30 A 136 160 296
8 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 76.90 A 127 160 287
9 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 75.20 B 121 150 271
10 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 73.47 B 115 150 265
11 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 74.69 B 115 146 261
12 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hussein Ali Kadhim 01.01.2000 IRQ 75.06 B 116 135 251
13 ALKHAWALDEH Ahmad Khalaf Talal 07.08.1999 JOR 75.90 B 85 110 195

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 83.02 A 162 185 347
2 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 84.50 A 155 181 336
3 ANTROPOV Artem 23.01.2000 KAZ 84.74 A 141 182 323
4 ZANDI Abas 30.05.1998 IRI 83.01 A 146 165 311
5 YU Hao-Ming 16.03.1997 TPE 84.74 B 140 170 310
6 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 84.51 A 136 168 304
7 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.17 A 130 169 299
8 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.39 B 127 165 292
9 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 84.36 B 122 146 268
10 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 84.92 B 112 153 265
11 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 79.50 B 110 142 252
12 BIST Vishal Singh 17.10.2000 NEP 78.74 B 93 118 211
--- AL-BADRAWI Hayder Hussein Aliaskar 05.08.1998 IRQ 83.82 A 147 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 90.20 A 165 210 375
2 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.45 A 140 181 321
3 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.00 A 143 177 320
4 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.68 B 145 174 319
5 AL-FAYYADH Abdulhussein Mohammed A.H. 06.09.1999 IRQ 92.02 A 141 178 319
6 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 91.53 A 134 175 309
7 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 87.25 B 135 170 305
8 WANG Wei-Cheng 28.10.1998 TPE 93.81 B 140 160 300
9 KOJU Jaidee 16.05.2000 NEP 92.31 B 78 100 178
--- LI Qie 28.01.1999 CHN 91.36 B 130 --- ---
--- BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.58 A 166 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 94.47 A 152 208 360
2 ZHU Xuanhong 17.08.1999 CHN 103.44 A 156 181 337
3 LOVEPREET Singh 06.09.1997 IND 103.92 A 151 180 331
4 BHANDARI Sagar 07.11.2001 NEP 103.30 A 85 122 207

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMMADPOUR Ghasemali 27.01.1999 IRI 151.76 A 162 200 362
2 ZHANG Yuxuan 26.01.1999 CHN 128.74 A 161 196 357
3 IMANI JAT GHAYEH Mohsen 23.07.1998 IRI 163.50 A 158 186 344
4 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 115.30 A 156 185 341
5 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 139.94 A 120 150 270

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 55.41 A 110 115 119 115
2 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.50 A 107 111 111 107
3 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 55.87 A 105 106 106 106
4 BAO Qiyou 20.09.2000 CHN 55.24 A 105 105 108 105
5 LU Mingying 09.06.1999 CHN 55.63 A 100 104 105 105
6 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 55.19 A 100 105 105 100
7 ALBACHA CHEE Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali 06.07.1998 IRQ 55.78 A 95 100 102 100
8 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 55.88 A 97 100 100 100
9 KITADE Mitsushige 15.01.1998 JPN 55.68 A 93 96 99 96
10 ALARAB Hassan Abdulbaqi A 11.02.2000 KSA 55.85 B 85 90 92 90
11 YADAV Ram Kumar 25.04.1998 NEP 54.70 B 70 75 78 75
12 EBRAHIMKHAIL Mohammad Edris 09.08.1999 AFG 55.15 B 60 65 71 71
13 RANABHAT Ganesh 05.10.1999 NEP 54.91 B 57 63 68 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.50 A 136 142 144 144
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 55.41 A 133 137 143 143
3 LU Mingying 09.06.1999 CHN 55.63 A 135 141 144 141
4 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 55.87 A 132 137 138 132
5 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 55.19 A 125 130 135 130
6 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 55.88 A 122 122 130 130
7 ALBACHA CHEE Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali 06.07.1998 IRQ 55.78 A 120 123 126 126
8 BAO Qiyou 20.09.2000 CHN 55.24 A 125 131 131 125
9 KITADE Mitsushige 15.01.1998 JPN 55.68 A 120 125 129 125
10 ALARAB Hassan Abdulbaqi A 11.02.2000 KSA 55.85 B 100 105 108 108
11 YADAV Ram Kumar 25.04.1998 NEP 54.70 B 85 90 93 90
12 RANABHAT Ganesh 05.10.1999 NEP 54.91 B 75 80 82 80
13 EBRAHIMKHAIL Mohammad Edris 09.08.1999 AFG 55.15 B 70 80 81 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 55.41 A 115 143 258
2 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.50 A 107 144 251
3 LU Mingying 09.06.1999 CHN 55.63 A 105 141 246
4 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 55.87 A 106 132 238
5 BAO Qiyou 20.09.2000 CHN 55.24 A 105 125 230
6 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 55.19 A 100 130 230
7 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 55.88 A 100 130 230
8 ALBACHA CHEE Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali 06.07.1998 IRQ 55.78 A 100 126 226
9 KITADE Mitsushige 15.01.1998 JPN 55.68 A 96 125 221
10 ALARAB Hassan Abdulbaqi A 11.02.2000 KSA 55.85 B 90 108 198
11 YADAV Ram Kumar 25.04.1998 NEP 54.70 B 75 90 165
12 RANABHAT Ganesh 05.10.1999 NEP 54.91 B 68 80 148
13 EBRAHIMKHAIL Mohammad Edris 09.08.1999 AFG 55.15 B 71 70 141

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIAO Qiming 26.07.1999 CHN 61.56 A 128 133 137 137
2 SAVELYEV Anatoliy 06.01.2000 KAZ 61.50 A 117 123 128 128
3 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.55 A 121 125 126 126
4 DINH Xuan Hoang 18.07.1998 VIE 61.65 A 122 125 127 125
5 KIM Chung Guk 17.06.1999 PRK 61.92 A 116 120 122 122
6 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 61.84 A 107 107 111 111
7 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 61.50 A 106 109 111 111
8 JUNG Hoyong 26.02.1998 KOR 61.12 A 105 111 111 111
9 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 61.70 A 110 115 115 110
10 AL BUSAIDI Elyas Tamim Shuwaired 10.12.1998 OMA 60.46 B 90 96 100 96
11 LAFEE Waleed Abdel Jabar Ahmad 26.02.2002 JOR 61.47 B 70 75 77 77
12 RUSTAMKHIL Rahimullah 25.12.1997 AFG 61.44 B 65 72 76 72
13 ALAM Sajarudin 01.10.2000 NEP 61.29 B 55 60 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.55 A 151 151 154 154
2 SAVELYEV Anatoliy 06.01.2000 KAZ 61.50 A 147 152 160 152
3 DINH Xuan Hoang 18.07.1998 VIE 61.65 A 152 152 160 152
4 XIAO Qiming 26.07.1999 CHN 61.56 A 150 150 153 150
5 KIM Chung Guk 17.06.1999 PRK 61.92 A 150 150 154 150
6 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 61.84 A 141 145 148 148
7 JUNG Hoyong 26.02.1998 KOR 61.12 A 130 140 --- 140
8 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 61.50 A 128 134 134 134
9 AL BUSAIDI Elyas Tamim Shuwaired 10.12.1998 OMA 60.46 B 122 122 132 122
10 LAFEE Waleed Abdel Jabar Ahmad 26.02.2002 JOR 61.47 B 87 93 95 93
11 RUSTAMKHIL Rahimullah 25.12.1997 AFG 61.44 B 85 92 92 85
12 ALAM Sajarudin 01.10.2000 NEP 61.29 B 75 80 83 80
--- HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 61.70 A 135 135 135 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Qiming 26.07.1999 CHN 61.56 A 137 150 287
2 SAVELYEV Anatoliy 06.01.2000 KAZ 61.50 A 128 152 280
3 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.55 A 126 154 280
4 DINH Xuan Hoang 18.07.1998 VIE 61.65 A 125 152 277
5 KIM Chung Guk 17.06.1999 PRK 61.92 A 122 150 272
6 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 61.84 A 111 148 259
7 JUNG Hoyong 26.02.1998 KOR 61.12 A 111 140 251
8 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 61.50 A 111 134 245
9 AL BUSAIDI Elyas Tamim Shuwaired 10.12.1998 OMA 60.46 B 96 122 218
10 LAFEE Waleed Abdel Jabar Ahmad 26.02.2002 JOR 61.47 B 77 93 170
11 RUSTAMKHIL Rahimullah 25.12.1997 AFG 61.44 B 72 85 157
12 ALAM Sajarudin 01.10.2000 NEP 61.29 B 55 80 135
--- HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 61.70 A 110 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 68.19 A 135 138 138 138
2 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.20 A 133 137 137 137
3 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.20 A 131 134 134 134
4 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 68.80 A 132 138 138 132
5 ZAREEI Mostafa 07.11.1997 IRI 68.90 A 130 137 137 130
6 SHEN Guowei 30.05.2001 CHN 67.58 B 118 123 126 126
7 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 67.90 A 118 123 126 126
8 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 68.60 A 120 124 127 124
9 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.70 A 115 122 124 124
10 SU Fengliang 29.11.1999 CHN 67.64 B 118 123 123 118
11 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.68 B 100 100 105 105
12 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 64.67 B 100 100 104 104
13 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 68.14 B 95 100 104 100
14 LIM Tristan Yi Rong 09.07.2000 SGP 67.03 B 75 80 83 83
15 VAISHAY Suraj 21.07.2002 NEP 67.92 B 67 73 75 75
16 RASOULI Mir Abdul Farhad 23.06.2002 AFG 67.28 B 65 72 76 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 68.19 A 170 174 177 174
2 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.20 A 166 172 173 173
3 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 68.80 A 151 167 173 167
4 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.20 A 162 168 168 162
5 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 68.60 A 155 155 155 155
6 ZAREEI Mostafa 07.11.1997 IRI 68.90 A 150 163 167 150
7 SHEN Guowei 30.05.2001 CHN 67.58 B 145 150 150 150
8 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 67.90 A 144 144 149 144
9 SU Fengliang 29.11.1999 CHN 67.64 B 135 140 145 140
10 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.68 B 127 133 140 140
11 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.70 A 135 145 146 135
12 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 68.14 B 120 127 132 132
13 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 64.67 B 120 125 128 125
14 LIM Tristan Yi Rong 09.07.2000 SGP 67.03 B 90 95 100 100
15 VAISHAY Suraj 21.07.2002 NEP 67.92 B 90 95 95 95
16 RASOULI Mir Abdul Farhad 23.06.2002 AFG 67.28 B 80 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 68.19 A 138 174 312
2 BAK Juhyo 29.06.1997 KOR 68.20 A 137 173 310
3 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 68.80 A 132 167 299
4 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.20 A 134 162 296
5 ZAREEI Mostafa 07.11.1997 IRI 68.90 A 130 150 280
6 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 68.60 A 124 155 279
7 SHEN Guowei 30.05.2001 CHN 67.58 B 126 150 276
8 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 67.90 A 126 144 270
9 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.70 A 124 135 259
10 SU Fengliang 29.11.1999 CHN 67.64 B 118 140 258
11 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.68 B 105 140 245
12 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 68.14 B 100 132 232
13 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 64.67 B 104 125 229
14 LIM Tristan Yi Rong 09.07.2000 SGP 67.03 B 83 100 183
15 VAISHAY Suraj 21.07.2002 NEP 67.92 B 75 95 170
16 RASOULI Mir Abdul Farhad 23.06.2002 AFG 67.28 B 72 85 157

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Sungmin 25.02.1997 KOR 76.30 A 135 141 144 144
2 GHAZALIAN Hossein 24.03.1998 IRI 76.35 A 137 143 143 143
3 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 76.62 A 138 143 143 143
4 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.70 A 140 145 145 140
5 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 75.80 A 136 136 140 140
6 BEKTAY Assylzhan 10.02.2000 KAZ 76.30 A 126 131 136 136
7 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 76.70 A 135 135 142 135
8 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 76.90 A 120 127 127 127
9 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 75.20 B 115 118 121 121
10 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hussein Ali Kadhim 01.01.2000 IRQ 75.06 B 110 116 116 116
11 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 73.47 B 110 115 120 115
12 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 74.69 B 115 115 119 115
13 ALKHAWALDEH Ahmad Khalaf Talal 07.08.1999 JOR 75.90 B 85 85 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Sungmin 25.02.1997 KOR 76.30 A 174 180 185 180
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.70 A 175 180 185 180
3 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 76.62 A 172 176 176 172
4 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 76.70 A 161 170 173 170
5 GHAZALIAN Hossein 24.03.1998 IRI 76.35 A 165 174 174 165
6 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 75.80 A 158 164 170 164
7 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 76.90 A 160 166 171 160
8 BEKTAY Assylzhan 10.02.2000 KAZ 76.30 A 152 160 160 160
9 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 73.47 B 142 150 157 150
10 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 75.20 B 140 145 150 150
11 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 74.69 B 140 146 151 146
12 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hussein Ali Kadhim 01.01.2000 IRQ 75.06 B 135 135 141 135
13 ALKHAWALDEH Ahmad Khalaf Talal 07.08.1999 JOR 75.90 B 105 110 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Sungmin 25.02.1997 KOR 76.30 A 144 180 324
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.70 A 140 180 320
3 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 76.62 A 143 172 315
4 GHAZALIAN Hossein 24.03.1998 IRI 76.35 A 143 165 308
5 ALOTHMAN Sami Ahmed M 17.07.1997 KSA 76.70 A 135 170 305
6 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 75.80 A 140 164 304
7 BEKTAY Assylzhan 10.02.2000 KAZ 76.30 A 136 160 296
8 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 76.90 A 127 160 287
9 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 75.20 B 121 150 271
10 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 73.47 B 115 150 265
11 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 74.69 B 115 146 261
12 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hussein Ali Kadhim 01.01.2000 IRQ 75.06 B 116 135 251
13 ALKHAWALDEH Ahmad Khalaf Talal 07.08.1999 JOR 75.90 B 85 110 195

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 83.02 A 152 156 162 162
2 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 84.50 A 145 151 155 155
3 AL-BADRAWI Hayder Hussein Aliaskar 05.08.1998 IRQ 83.82 A 141 146 147 147
4 ZANDI Abas 30.05.1998 IRI 83.01 A 146 152 152 146
5 ANTROPOV Artem 23.01.2000 KAZ 84.74 A 132 138 141 141
6 YU Hao-Ming 16.03.1997 TPE 84.74 B 130 135 140 140
7 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 84.51 A 128 133 136 136
8 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.17 A 123 129 130 130
9 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.39 B 122 127 131 127
10 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 84.36 B 117 117 122 122
11 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 84.92 B 112 117 117 112
12 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 79.50 B 110 115 115 110
13 BIST Vishal Singh 17.10.2000 NEP 78.74 B 85 90 93 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 83.02 A 181 185 --- 185
2 ANTROPOV Artem 23.01.2000 KAZ 84.74 A 173 182 193 182
3 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 84.50 A 175 181 185 181
4 YU Hao-Ming 16.03.1997 TPE 84.74 B 161 170 175 170
5 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.17 A 166 166 169 169
6 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 84.51 A 160 165 168 168
7 ZANDI Abas 30.05.1998 IRI 83.01 A 165 176 180 165
8 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.39 B 155 160 165 165
9 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 84.92 B 153 157 158 153
10 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 84.36 B 138 143 146 146
11 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 79.50 B 135 140 142 142
12 BIST Vishal Singh 17.10.2000 NEP 78.74 B 110 115 118 118
--- AL-BADRAWI Hayder Hussein Aliaskar 05.08.1998 IRQ 83.82 A 170 172 172 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 83.02 A 162 185 347
2 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 84.50 A 155 181 336
3 ANTROPOV Artem 23.01.2000 KAZ 84.74 A 141 182 323
4 ZANDI Abas 30.05.1998 IRI 83.01 A 146 165 311
5 YU Hao-Ming 16.03.1997 TPE 84.74 B 140 170 310
6 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 84.51 A 136 168 304
7 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.17 A 130 169 299
8 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.39 B 127 165 292
9 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 84.36 B 122 146 268
10 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 84.92 B 112 153 265
11 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 79.50 B 110 142 252
12 BIST Vishal Singh 17.10.2000 NEP 78.74 B 93 118 211
--- AL-BADRAWI Hayder Hussein Aliaskar 05.08.1998 IRQ 83.82 A 147 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.58 A 161 166 166 166
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 90.20 A 160 165 167 165
3 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.68 B 136 141 145 145
4 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.00 A 136 142 143 143
5 AL-FAYYADH Abdulhussein Mohammed A.H. 06.09.1999 IRQ 92.02 A 135 140 141 141
6 WANG Wei-Cheng 28.10.1998 TPE 93.81 B 130 130 140 140
7 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.45 A 133 137 140 140
8 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 87.25 B 135 135 135 135
9 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 91.53 A 130 134 138 134
10 LI Qie 28.01.1999 CHN 91.36 B 130 135 135 130
11 KOJU Jaidee 16.05.2000 NEP 92.31 B 67 74 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 90.20 A 205 210 215 210
2 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.45 A 167 174 181 181
3 AL-FAYYADH Abdulhussein Mohammed A.H. 06.09.1999 IRQ 92.02 A 160 171 178 178
4 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.00 A 170 177 182 177
5 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 91.53 A 165 175 182 175
6 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.68 B 165 173 174 174
7 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 87.25 B 170 170 174 170
8 WANG Wei-Cheng 28.10.1998 TPE 93.81 B 160 160 170 160
9 KOJU Jaidee 16.05.2000 NEP 92.31 B 88 94 100 100
--- LI Qie 28.01.1999 CHN 91.36 B 170 170 170 ---
--- BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.58 A 206 206 206 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 90.20 A 165 210 375
2 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.45 A 140 181 321
3 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.00 A 143 177 320
4 BOONLANG Weeraphat 23.03.1997 THA 93.68 B 145 174 319
5 AL-FAYYADH Abdulhussein Mohammed A.H. 06.09.1999 IRQ 92.02 A 141 178 319
6 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 91.53 A 134 175 309
7 TABA Kojum 18.06.1997 IND 87.25 B 135 170 305
8 WANG Wei-Cheng 28.10.1998 TPE 93.81 B 140 160 300
9 KOJU Jaidee 16.05.2000 NEP 92.31 B 78 100 178
--- LI Qie 28.01.1999 CHN 91.36 B 130 --- ---
--- BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 93.58 A 166 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHU Xuanhong 17.08.1999 CHN 103.44 A 150 153 156 156
2 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 94.47 A 147 152 152 152
3 LOVEPREET Singh 06.09.1997 IND 103.92 A 138 146 151 151
4 BHANDARI Sagar 07.11.2001 NEP 103.30 A 85 90 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 94.47 A 186 201 208 208
2 ZHU Xuanhong 17.08.1999 CHN 103.44 A 170 175 181 181
3 LOVEPREET Singh 06.09.1997 IND 103.92 A 165 175 180 180
4 BHANDARI Sagar 07.11.2001 NEP 103.30 A 110 117 122 122

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OURAMEH Rahman 01.11.1998 IRI 94.47 A 152 208 360
2 ZHU Xuanhong 17.08.1999 CHN 103.44 A 156 181 337
3 LOVEPREET Singh 06.09.1997 IND 103.92 A 151 180 331
4 BHANDARI Sagar 07.11.2001 NEP 103.30 A 85 122 207

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMMADPOUR Ghasemali 27.01.1999 IRI 151.76 A 155 160 162 162
2 ZHANG Yuxuan 26.01.1999 CHN 128.74 A 155 161 163 161
3 IMANI JAT GHAYEH Mohsen 23.07.1998 IRI 163.50 A 151 158 158 158
4 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 115.30 A 142 152 156 156
5 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 139.94 A 110 120 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMMADPOUR Ghasemali 27.01.1999 IRI 151.76 A 194 200 210 200
2 ZHANG Yuxuan 26.01.1999 CHN 128.74 A 190 196 202 196
3 IMANI JAT GHAYEH Mohsen 23.07.1998 IRI 163.50 A 182 186 194 186
4 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 115.30 A 172 185 189 185
5 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 139.94 A 140 145 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMMADPOUR Ghasemali 27.01.1999 IRI 151.76 A 162 200 362
2 ZHANG Yuxuan 26.01.1999 CHN 128.74 A 161 196 357
3 IMANI JAT GHAYEH Mohsen 23.07.1998 IRI 163.50 A 158 186 344
4 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 115.30 A 156 185 341
5 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 139.94 A 120 150 270

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.82 A 81 99 180
2 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.53 A 74 98 172
3 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 47.17 A 74 95 169
4 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 47.10 A 72 90 162
5 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.72 A 69 89 158
6 FAN Taolian 30.01.1999 CHN 40.90 A 69 85 154
7 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 47.62 B 65 82 147
8 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.55 B 62 74 136
--- KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 46.82 A --- 75 ---
--- MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 47.28 B 62 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 52.55 A 83 108 191
2 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.72 A 75 95 170
3 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.07 A 73 93 166
4 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 52.99 A 68 91 159
5 PYAE PYAE Phyo 08.07.1999 MYA 50.40 A 70 85 155
6 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 52.27 B 60 80 140
8 CHAUDHARI Kabita 18.02.2002 NEP 51.24 B 41 50 91

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 57.64 A 95 117 212
2 CHEN Misi 26.08.1999 CHN 57.73 A 93 115 208
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.36 A 86 115 201
4 LUO Shifang 02.04.2001 CHN 56.70 A 85 110 195
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.55 A 86 106 192
6 JEONG Yeeun 20.04.1998 KOR 57.49 A 80 95 175
7 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 57.80 A 72 92 164
8 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.77 A 70 90 160
9 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.79 B 67 85 152
10 AL-SAEDI Hadeel 13.01.2001 IRQ 55.86 B 68 80 148
11 GURUNG Tika Maya 08.03.1997 NEP 54.61 B 45 55 100

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 61.18 A 96 112 208
2 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.00 A 91 107 198
3 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 60.46 A 92 105 197
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 61.01 A 82 115 197
5 YANG Qiuxia 29.07.2002 CHN 62.20 A 88 108 196
6 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.78 A 85 111 196
7 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.55 A 80 100 180
8 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 60.02 A 80 100 180
9 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 62.63 A 78 95 173
10 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 62.69 B 71 91 162
--- CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.99 B 74 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Yuting 26.01.1997 CHN 67.17 A 105 121 226
2 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.36 A 90 114 204
3 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 68.46 A 90 110 200
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 68.24 A 88 109 197
5 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.35 A 79 99 178
6 YAMASAKI Haruko 21.06.2000 JPN 68.52 A 70 93 163

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.56 A 96 117 213
2 DUONG Thi Phuong 10.03.1997 VIE 73.62 A 90 111 201
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 72.52 A 91 109 200
4 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 73.49 A 90 101 191
5 SEKINE Moeri 12.03.1997 JPN 73.94 A 83 106 189
6 AYE AYE Aung 07.05.1999 MYA 73.60 A 83 100 183
7 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.52 A 83 98 181

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.70 B 90 110 200
2 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 78.39 A 91 102 193
3 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 79.84 B 86 100 186
4 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 87.58 B 80 106 186
5 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 84.05 B 85 --- ---

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.90 A 114 145 259
2 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 115.00 A 105 136 241
3 LU Zhuofan 12.03.2001 CHN 102.87 A 97 132 229
4 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 91.52 A 96 114 210
5 KUMARBEKOVA Gulzhan 29.07.2000 KAZ 100.93 B 87 119 206

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.82 A 76 78 81 81
2 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 47.17 A 74 74 77 74
3 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.53 A 72 72 74 74
4 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 47.10 A 65 69 72 72
5 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.72 A 65 69 71 69
6 FAN Taolian 30.01.1999 CHN 40.90 A 62 66 69 69
7 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 47.62 B 62 65 65 65
8 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 47.28 B 62 62 64 62
9 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.55 B 58 62 62 62
--- KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 46.82 A 73 73 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.82 A 96 99 101 99
2 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.53 A 92 96 98 98
3 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 47.17 A 91 95 97 95
4 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 47.10 A 85 90 93 90
5 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.72 A 81 85 89 89
6 FAN Taolian 30.01.1999 CHN 40.90 A 83 83 85 85
7 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 47.62 B 79 82 85 82
8 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 46.82 A 75 82 82 75
9 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.55 B 74 74 81 74
--- MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 47.28 B 72 72 72 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.82 A 81 99 180
2 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.53 A 74 98 172
3 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 47.17 A 74 95 169
4 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 47.10 A 72 90 162
5 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.72 A 69 89 158
6 FAN Taolian 30.01.1999 CHN 40.90 A 69 85 154
7 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 47.62 B 65 82 147
8 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.55 B 62 74 136
--- KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 46.82 A --- 75 ---
--- MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 47.28 B 62 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 52.55 A 80 83 86 83
2 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.72 A 75 81 81 75
3 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.07 A 70 73 74 73
4 PYAE PYAE Phyo 08.07.1999 MYA 50.40 A 65 68 70 70
5 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 52.99 A 68 71 71 68
7 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 52.27 B 55 60 63 60
8 CHAUDHARI Kabita 18.02.2002 NEP 51.24 B 35 40 41 41

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 52.55 A 100 105 108 108
2 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.72 A 95 101 101 95
3 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.07 A 90 93 94 93
4 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 52.99 A 88 91 91 91
5 PYAE PYAE Phyo 08.07.1999 MYA 50.40 A 85 89 90 85
6 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 52.27 B 73 80 82 80
8 CHAUDHARI Kabita 18.02.2002 NEP 51.24 B 45 50 50 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 52.55 A 83 108 191
2 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.72 A 75 95 170
3 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.07 A 73 93 166
4 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 52.99 A 68 91 159
5 PYAE PYAE Phyo 08.07.1999 MYA 50.40 A 70 85 155
6 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 52.27 B 60 80 140
8 CHAUDHARI Kabita 18.02.2002 NEP 51.24 B 41 50 91

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 57.64 A 92 95 95 95
2 CHEN Misi 26.08.1999 CHN 57.73 A 90 93 95 93
3 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.55 A 77 82 86 86
4 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.36 A 86 86 86 86
5 LUO Shifang 02.04.2001 CHN 56.70 A 80 85 87 85
6 JEONG Yeeun 20.04.1998 KOR 57.49 A 75 80 85 80
7 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 57.80 A 72 75 75 72
8 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.77 A 70 74 74 70
9 AL-SAEDI Hadeel 13.01.2001 IRQ 55.86 B 66 68 72 68
10 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.79 B 65 67 71 67
11 GURUNG Tika Maya 08.03.1997 NEP 54.61 B 40 40 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 57.64 A 112 116 117 117
2 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.36 A 115 119 119 115
3 CHEN Misi 26.08.1999 CHN 57.73 A 115 120 120 115
4 LUO Shifang 02.04.2001 CHN 56.70 A 102 107 110 110
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.55 A 101 106 110 106
6 JEONG Yeeun 20.04.1998 KOR 57.49 A 90 95 100 95
7 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 57.80 A 92 96 96 92
8 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.77 A 85 88 90 90
9 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.79 B 80 80 85 85
10 AL-SAEDI Hadeel 13.01.2001 IRQ 55.86 B 80 80 80 80
11 GURUNG Tika Maya 08.03.1997 NEP 54.61 B 50 55 60 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 57.64 A 95 117 212
2 CHEN Misi 26.08.1999 CHN 57.73 A 93 115 208
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 57.36 A 86 115 201
4 LUO Shifang 02.04.2001 CHN 56.70 A 85 110 195
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.55 A 86 106 192
6 JEONG Yeeun 20.04.1998 KOR 57.49 A 80 95 175
7 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 57.80 A 72 92 164
8 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.77 A 70 90 160
9 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.79 B 67 85 152
10 AL-SAEDI Hadeel 13.01.2001 IRQ 55.86 B 68 80 148
11 GURUNG Tika Maya 08.03.1997 NEP 54.61 B 45 55 100

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 61.18 A 91 94 96 96
2 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 60.46 A 85 90 92 92
3 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.00 A 87 91 91 91
4 YANG Qiuxia 29.07.2002 CHN 62.20 A 88 91 93 88
5 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.78 A 85 88 88 85
6 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 61.01 A 82 82 86 82
7 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.55 A 80 84 84 80
8 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 60.02 A 75 75 80 80
9 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 62.63 A 75 78 80 78
10 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.99 B 68 72 74 74
11 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 62.69 B 68 71 71 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 61.01 A 105 109 115 115
2 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 61.18 A 109 112 116 112
3 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.78 A 105 110 111 111
4 YANG Qiuxia 29.07.2002 CHN 62.20 A 108 111 111 108
5 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.00 A 103 107 109 107
6 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 60.46 A 105 110 111 105
7 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.55 A 100 100 105 100
8 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 60.02 A 95 100 100 100
9 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 62.63 A 95 100 100 95
10 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 62.69 B 88 91 91 91
--- CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.99 B 85 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 61.18 A 96 112 208
2 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.00 A 91 107 198
3 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 60.46 A 92 105 197
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 61.01 A 82 115 197
5 YANG Qiuxia 29.07.2002 CHN 62.20 A 88 108 196
6 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.78 A 85 111 196
7 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.55 A 80 100 180
8 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 60.02 A 80 100 180
9 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 62.63 A 78 95 173
10 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 62.69 B 71 91 162
--- CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 62.99 B 74 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Yuting 26.01.1997 CHN 67.17 A 98 103 105 105
2 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.36 A 90 90 95 90
3 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 68.46 A 86 90 90 90
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 68.24 A 85 88 91 88
5 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.35 A 72 76 79 79
6 YAMASAKI Haruko 21.06.2000 JPN 68.52 A 70 75 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Yuting 26.01.1997 CHN 67.17 A 116 121 --- 121
2 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.36 A 114 120 120 114
3 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 68.46 A 106 110 115 110
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 68.24 A 105 109 114 109
5 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.35 A 94 99 105 99
6 YAMASAKI Haruko 21.06.2000 JPN 68.52 A 90 93 95 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Yuting 26.01.1997 CHN 67.17 A 105 121 226
2 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.36 A 90 114 204
3 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 68.46 A 90 110 200
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 68.24 A 88 109 197
5 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.35 A 79 99 178
6 YAMASAKI Haruko 21.06.2000 JPN 68.52 A 70 93 163

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.56 A 96 --- --- 96
2 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 72.52 A 85 89 91 91
3 DUONG Thi Phuong 10.03.1997 VIE 73.62 A 87 90 92 90
4 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 73.49 A 81 86 90 90
5 AYE AYE Aung 07.05.1999 MYA 73.60 A 83 86 87 83
6 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.52 A 80 83 86 83
7 SEKINE Moeri 12.03.1997 JPN 73.94 A 83 83 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.56 A 117 --- --- 117
2 DUONG Thi Phuong 10.03.1997 VIE 73.62 A 111 118 118 111
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 72.52 A 105 109 112 109
4 SEKINE Moeri 12.03.1997 JPN 73.94 A 104 104 106 106
5 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 73.49 A 101 109 110 101
6 AYE AYE Aung 07.05.1999 MYA 73.60 A 100 105 105 100
7 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.52 A 95 98 100 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.56 A 96 117 213
2 DUONG Thi Phuong 10.03.1997 VIE 73.62 A 90 111 201
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 72.52 A 91 109 200
4 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 73.49 A 90 101 191
5 SEKINE Moeri 12.03.1997 JPN 73.94 A 83 106 189
6 AYE AYE Aung 07.05.1999 MYA 73.60 A 83 100 183
7 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.52 A 83 98 181

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 78.39 A 85 87 91 91
2 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.70 B 90 90 90 90
3 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 79.84 B 77 81 86 86
4 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 84.05 B 85 88 88 85
5 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 87.58 B 80 80 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.70 B 106 110 110 110
2 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 87.58 B 96 102 106 106
3 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 78.39 A 102 110 110 102
4 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 79.84 B 93 97 100 100
5 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 84.05 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.70 B 90 110 200
2 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 78.39 A 91 102 193
3 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 79.84 B 86 100 186
4 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 87.58 B 80 106 186
5 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 84.05 B 85 --- ---

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.90 A 106 111 114 114
2 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 115.00 A 98 103 105 105
3 LU Zhuofan 12.03.2001 CHN 102.87 A 90 95 97 97
4 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 91.52 A 90 94 96 96
5 KUMARBEKOVA Gulzhan 29.07.2000 KAZ 100.93 B 80 85 87 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.90 A 137 145 151 145
2 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 115.00 A 126 133 136 136
3 LU Zhuofan 12.03.2001 CHN 102.87 A 125 132 135 132
4 KUMARBEKOVA Gulzhan 29.07.2000 KAZ 100.93 B 110 117 119 119
5 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 91.52 A 108 114 119 114

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 112.90 A 114 145 259
2 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 115.00 A 105 136 241
3 LU Zhuofan 12.03.2001 CHN 102.87 A 97 132 229
4 AWANO Chikako 30.09.1997 JPN 91.52 A 96 114 210
5 KUMARBEKOVA Gulzhan 29.07.2000 KAZ 100.93 B 87 119 206
Calendar Sep. 2017
2017-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors