ASIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOMCHUEN Teerapat 31.07.2001 THA 49.42 A 95 127 222
2 CHOMCHUEN Natthawat 31.07.2001 THA 49.63 A 97 120 217
3 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 49.41 A 96 119 215
4 LE Nguyen Quoc Bao 01.01.2000 VIE 49.65 A 94 118 212
5 RIVERA John Paolo Jr 12.02.2001 PHI 49.50 A 88 110 198
6 YOUSAF Muhammad 01.08.2001 PAK 49.87 A 75 99 174
7 ATHTHANAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE Tharanga D.T. 24.02.2000 SRI 49.71 A 78 95 173
8 BAJURALALAGE Kasun DAnanjaya B 31.03.2001 SRI 49.62 A 70 98 168
9 KAO Chih-Wei 14.11.2001 TPE 49.63 A 70 91 161
10 LEE Gyuseok 04.03.2002 KOR 47.10 A 71 86 157
11 AJARMEH Hamzeh 01.01.2002 JOR 47.68 A 50 63 113

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAO Qiyou 20.09.2000 CHN 55.24 A 105 125 230
2 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 55.88 A 100 130 230
3 SOMBOON-UAN Thada 03.11.2000 THA 53.38 B 96 116 212
4 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 55.28 B 94 114 208
5 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.94 B 93 112 205
6 ALARAB Hassan Abdulbaqi A 11.02.2000 KSA 55.85 B 90 108 198
7 BUDHA MAGAR Tushar 09.10.2002 NEP 55.43 B 62 75 137
--- PHAN Ba Son 23.11.2000 VIE 55.30 A --- 117 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVELYEV Anatoliy 06.01.2000 KAZ 61.50 A 128 152 280
2 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.39 A 114 150 264
3 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 61.50 A 111 134 245
4 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 59.76 B 108 136 244
5 RATCHARAK Aekkarat 25.08.2000 THA 61.68 B 104 137 241
6 CHAMPA Chanon 31.05.2000 THA 60.58 B 92 117 209
7 LAFEE Waleed Abdel Jabar Ahmad 26.02.2002 JOR 61.47 B 77 93 170
8 ALAM Sajarudin 01.10.2000 NEP 61.29 B 55 80 135

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEERAM Suttipong 28.04.2000 THA 68.41 A 127 155 282
2 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 68.60 A 125 152 277
3 SHEN Guowei 30.05.2001 CHN 67.58 B 126 150 276
4 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.50 A 121 151 272
5 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 67.90 A 126 144 270
6 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 68.48 B 115 145 260
7 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.70 A 124 135 259
8 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 68.18 B 113 137 250
9 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.68 B 105 140 245
10 TANGSUT Sittichai 19.05.2001 THA 64.79 B 101 134 235
11 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 64.67 B 104 125 229
12 LIM Tristan Yi Rong 09.07.2000 SGP 67.03 B 83 100 183
13 VAISHAY Suraj 21.07.2002 NEP 67.92 B 75 95 170
14 RASOULI Mir Abdul Farhad 23.06.2002 AFG 67.28 B 72 85 157
--- ZHENG Xinchen 01.01.2000 CHN 68.02 B --- 145 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 75.80 A 140 164 304
2 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 76.55 A 139 157 296
3 BEKTAY Assylzhan 10.02.2000 KAZ 76.30 A 136 160 296
4 TANG Jiawei 09.08.2000 CHN 73.80 B 135 160 295
5 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 75.20 B 121 150 271
6 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 74.69 B 115 146 261
7 YSMANOV Anvar 15.02.2000 KGZ 75.71 B 117 143 260
9 HO Sheng-Yang 30.06.2000 TPE 72.82 B 115 140 255
10 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hussein Ali Kadhim 01.01.2000 IRQ 75.06 B 116 135 251
11 AMJAD Farhan 20.02.2001 PAK 76.63 B 110 133 243
12 MARTINS GARCIA VALENTE Jose Fernani 16.10.1998 TLS 73.97 B 60 80 140
13 YAHYA Husain Ali Abdulla Yusuf 20.09.2004 BRN 74.75 B 47 55 102

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANTROPOV Artem 23.01.2000 KAZ 84.74 A 141 182 323
2 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 84.40 A 140 165 305
3 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 84.51 A 136 168 304
4 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.17 A 130 169 299
5 PAPI Mahdi 05.09.2000 IRI 81.21 A 129 158 287
6 TALAIBEK UULU Temirlan 02.04.2001 KGZ 83.79 B 129 152 281
7 HSIEH Tzu-Wei 29.03.2000 TPE 84.12 B 120 157 277
8 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 84.92 B 112 153 265
9 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 79.50 B 110 142 252
10 BIST Vishal Singh 17.10.2000 NEP 78.74 B 93 118 211

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.45 A 140 181 321
2 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 91.53 A 134 175 309
3 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 93.36 B 131 160 291
4 ZARE Hamidreza 03.08.2000 IRI 91.36 B 123 152 275
5 SIMACHEV Pavel 18.05.2000 KGZ 93.12 B 120 150 270
6 LEE Seunghoon 22.04.2003 KOR 92.99 B 103 123 226
7 KOJU Jaidee 16.05.2000 NEP 92.31 B 78 100 178
--- HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.41 B 118 --- ---
--- HU Xinzhu 17.10.2000 CHN 92.22 B --- --- ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAKI Hossein 03.02.2000 IRI 121.63 A 160 188 348
2 SHAHABANDAZ Mohammad 08.11.2001 IRI 158.17 A 137 191 328
3 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 107.43 A 140 187 327
4 BUTT Hanzala Dastgir 17.08.2002 PAK 101.72 A 120 145 265

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOMCHUEN Natthawat 31.07.2001 THA 49.63 A 93 97 97 97
2 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 49.41 A 96 96 98 96
3 CHOMCHUEN Teerapat 31.07.2001 THA 49.42 A 95 99 99 95
4 LE Nguyen Quoc Bao 01.01.2000 VIE 49.65 A 94 94 97 94
5 RIVERA John Paolo Jr 12.02.2001 PHI 49.50 A 80 85 88 88
6 ATHTHANAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE Tharanga D.T. 24.02.2000 SRI 49.71 A 75 78 81 78
7 YOUSAF Muhammad 01.08.2001 PAK 49.87 A 75 75 78 75
8 LEE Gyuseok 04.03.2002 KOR 47.10 A 66 70 71 71
9 KAO Chih-Wei 14.11.2001 TPE 49.63 A 65 70 75 70
10 BAJURALALAGE Kasun DAnanjaya B 31.03.2001 SRI 49.62 A 70 70 75 70
11 AJARMEH Hamzeh 01.01.2002 JOR 47.68 A 45 45 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOMCHUEN Teerapat 31.07.2001 THA 49.42 A 116 120 127 127
2 CHOMCHUEN Natthawat 31.07.2001 THA 49.63 A 118 120 121 120
3 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 49.41 A 117 117 119 119
4 LE Nguyen Quoc Bao 01.01.2000 VIE 49.65 A 115 115 118 118
5 RIVERA John Paolo Jr 12.02.2001 PHI 49.50 A 105 110 114 110
6 YOUSAF Muhammad 01.08.2001 PAK 49.87 A 99 102 102 99
7 BAJURALALAGE Kasun DAnanjaya B 31.03.2001 SRI 49.62 A 95 98 98 98
8 ATHTHANAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE Tharanga D.T. 24.02.2000 SRI 49.71 A 95 95 98 95
9 KAO Chih-Wei 14.11.2001 TPE 49.63 A 85 91 91 91
10 LEE Gyuseok 04.03.2002 KOR 47.10 A 85 86 88 86
11 AJARMEH Hamzeh 01.01.2002 JOR 47.68 A 60 60 63 63

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOMCHUEN Teerapat 31.07.2001 THA 49.42 A 95 127 222
2 CHOMCHUEN Natthawat 31.07.2001 THA 49.63 A 97 120 217
3 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 49.41 A 96 119 215
4 LE Nguyen Quoc Bao 01.01.2000 VIE 49.65 A 94 118 212
5 RIVERA John Paolo Jr 12.02.2001 PHI 49.50 A 88 110 198
6 YOUSAF Muhammad 01.08.2001 PAK 49.87 A 75 99 174
7 ATHTHANAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE Tharanga D.T. 24.02.2000 SRI 49.71 A 78 95 173
8 BAJURALALAGE Kasun DAnanjaya B 31.03.2001 SRI 49.62 A 70 98 168
9 KAO Chih-Wei 14.11.2001 TPE 49.63 A 70 91 161
10 LEE Gyuseok 04.03.2002 KOR 47.10 A 71 86 157
11 AJARMEH Hamzeh 01.01.2002 JOR 47.68 A 50 63 113

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAO Qiyou 20.09.2000 CHN 55.24 A 105 105 108 105
2 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 55.88 A 97 100 100 100
3 SOMBOON-UAN Thada 03.11.2000 THA 53.38 B 92 96 96 96
4 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 55.28 B 93 94 94 94
5 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.94 B 93 93 95 93
6 ALARAB Hassan Abdulbaqi A 11.02.2000 KSA 55.85 B 85 90 92 90
7 BUDHA MAGAR Tushar 09.10.2002 NEP 55.43 B 57 62 65 62
--- PHAN Ba Son 23.11.2000 VIE 55.30 A 97 97 97 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 55.88 A 122 122 130 130
2 BAO Qiyou 20.09.2000 CHN 55.24 A 125 131 131 125
3 PHAN Ba Son 23.11.2000 VIE 55.30 A 117 120 120 117
4 SOMBOON-UAN Thada 03.11.2000 THA 53.38 B 113 116 118 116
5 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 55.28 B 114 114 117 114
6 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.94 B 112 116 116 112
7 ALARAB Hassan Abdulbaqi A 11.02.2000 KSA 55.85 B 100 105 108 108
8 BUDHA MAGAR Tushar 09.10.2002 NEP 55.43 B 70 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAO Qiyou 20.09.2000 CHN 55.24 A 105 125 230
2 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 55.88 A 100 130 230
3 SOMBOON-UAN Thada 03.11.2000 THA 53.38 B 96 116 212
4 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 55.28 B 94 114 208
5 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.94 B 93 112 205
6 ALARAB Hassan Abdulbaqi A 11.02.2000 KSA 55.85 B 90 108 198
7 BUDHA MAGAR Tushar 09.10.2002 NEP 55.43 B 62 75 137
--- PHAN Ba Son 23.11.2000 VIE 55.30 A --- 117 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVELYEV Anatoliy 06.01.2000 KAZ 61.50 A 117 123 128 128
2 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.39 A 110 114 116 114
3 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 61.50 A 106 109 111 111
4 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 59.76 B 102 108 112 108
5 RATCHARAK Aekkarat 25.08.2000 THA 61.68 B 104 109 109 104
6 CHAMPA Chanon 31.05.2000 THA 60.58 B 92 97 97 92
7 LAFEE Waleed Abdel Jabar Ahmad 26.02.2002 JOR 61.47 B 70 75 77 77
8 ALAM Sajarudin 01.10.2000 NEP 61.29 B 55 60 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVELYEV Anatoliy 06.01.2000 KAZ 61.50 A 147 152 160 152
2 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.39 A 140 146 150 150
3 RATCHARAK Aekkarat 25.08.2000 THA 61.68 B 130 131 137 137
4 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 59.76 B 130 136 140 136
5 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 61.50 A 128 134 134 134
6 CHAMPA Chanon 31.05.2000 THA 60.58 B 117 117 117 117
7 LAFEE Waleed Abdel Jabar Ahmad 26.02.2002 JOR 61.47 B 87 93 95 93
8 ALAM Sajarudin 01.10.2000 NEP 61.29 B 75 80 83 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVELYEV Anatoliy 06.01.2000 KAZ 61.50 A 128 152 280
2 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.39 A 114 150 264
3 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 61.50 A 111 134 245
4 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 59.76 B 108 136 244
5 RATCHARAK Aekkarat 25.08.2000 THA 61.68 B 104 137 241
6 CHAMPA Chanon 31.05.2000 THA 60.58 B 92 117 209
7 LAFEE Waleed Abdel Jabar Ahmad 26.02.2002 JOR 61.47 B 77 93 170
8 ALAM Sajarudin 01.10.2000 NEP 61.29 B 55 80 135

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEERAM Suttipong 28.04.2000 THA 68.41 A 123 127 130 127
2 SHEN Guowei 30.05.2001 CHN 67.58 B 118 123 126 126
3 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 67.90 A 118 123 126 126
4 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 68.60 A 117 123 125 125
5 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.70 A 115 122 124 124
6 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.50 A 120 120 121 121
7 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 68.48 B 110 115 120 115
8 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 68.18 B 105 110 113 113
9 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.68 B 100 100 105 105
10 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 64.67 B 100 100 104 104
11 TANGSUT Sittichai 19.05.2001 THA 64.79 B 96 101 106 101
12 LIM Tristan Yi Rong 09.07.2000 SGP 67.03 B 75 80 83 83
13 VAISHAY Suraj 21.07.2002 NEP 67.92 B 67 73 75 75
14 RASOULI Mir Abdul Farhad 23.06.2002 AFG 67.28 B 65 72 76 72
--- ZHENG Xinchen 01.01.2000 CHN 68.02 B 120 120 120 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEERAM Suttipong 28.04.2000 THA 68.41 A 152 155 161 155
2 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 68.60 A 148 152 158 152
3 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.50 A 149 149 151 151
4 SHEN Guowei 30.05.2001 CHN 67.58 B 145 150 150 150
5 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 68.48 B 140 145 150 145
6 ZHENG Xinchen 01.01.2000 CHN 68.02 B 145 145 150 145
7 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 67.90 A 144 144 149 144
8 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.68 B 127 133 140 140
9 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 68.18 B 125 130 137 137
10 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.70 A 135 145 146 135
11 TANGSUT Sittichai 19.05.2001 THA 64.79 B 122 128 134 134
12 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 64.67 B 120 125 128 125
13 LIM Tristan Yi Rong 09.07.2000 SGP 67.03 B 90 95 100 100
14 VAISHAY Suraj 21.07.2002 NEP 67.92 B 90 95 95 95
15 RASOULI Mir Abdul Farhad 23.06.2002 AFG 67.28 B 80 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEERAM Suttipong 28.04.2000 THA 68.41 A 127 155 282
2 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 68.60 A 125 152 277
3 SHEN Guowei 30.05.2001 CHN 67.58 B 126 150 276
4 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.50 A 121 151 272
5 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 67.90 A 126 144 270
6 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 68.48 B 115 145 260
7 ALABANDI Ali Ridea A 28.08.2000 KSA 68.70 A 124 135 259
8 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 68.18 B 113 137 250
9 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.68 B 105 140 245
10 TANGSUT Sittichai 19.05.2001 THA 64.79 B 101 134 235
11 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 64.67 B 104 125 229
12 LIM Tristan Yi Rong 09.07.2000 SGP 67.03 B 83 100 183
13 VAISHAY Suraj 21.07.2002 NEP 67.92 B 75 95 170
14 RASOULI Mir Abdul Farhad 23.06.2002 AFG 67.28 B 72 85 157
--- ZHENG Xinchen 01.01.2000 CHN 68.02 B --- 145 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 75.80 A 136 136 140 140
2 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 76.55 A 133 139 141 139
3 BEKTAY Assylzhan 10.02.2000 KAZ 76.30 A 126 131 136 136
4 TANG Jiawei 09.08.2000 CHN 73.80 B 130 135 141 135
6 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 75.20 B 115 118 121 121
7 YSMANOV Anvar 15.02.2000 KGZ 75.71 B 109 114 117 117
8 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hussein Ali Kadhim 01.01.2000 IRQ 75.06 B 110 116 116 116
9 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 74.69 B 115 115 119 115
10 HO Sheng-Yang 30.06.2000 TPE 72.82 B 105 110 115 115
11 AMJAD Farhan 20.02.2001 PAK 76.63 B 105 110 114 110
12 MARTINS GARCIA VALENTE Jose Fernani 16.10.1998 TLS 73.97 B 50 55 60 60
13 YAHYA Husain Ali Abdulla Yusuf 20.09.2004 BRN 74.75 B 45 45 47 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 75.80 A 158 164 170 164
2 TANG Jiawei 09.08.2000 CHN 73.80 B 150 160 165 160
3 BEKTAY Assylzhan 10.02.2000 KAZ 76.30 A 152 160 160 160
4 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 76.55 A 156 157 166 157
5 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 75.20 B 140 145 150 150
6 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 74.69 B 140 146 151 146
7 YSMANOV Anvar 15.02.2000 KGZ 75.71 B 134 139 143 143
8 HO Sheng-Yang 30.06.2000 TPE 72.82 B 135 140 140 140
10 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hussein Ali Kadhim 01.01.2000 IRQ 75.06 B 135 135 141 135
11 AMJAD Farhan 20.02.2001 PAK 76.63 B 133 137 139 133
12 MARTINS GARCIA VALENTE Jose Fernani 16.10.1998 TLS 73.97 B 70 80 90 80
13 YAHYA Husain Ali Abdulla Yusuf 20.09.2004 BRN 74.75 B 55 59 61 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Sarvar 26.07.2000 UZB 75.80 A 140 164 304
2 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 76.55 A 139 157 296
3 BEKTAY Assylzhan 10.02.2000 KAZ 76.30 A 136 160 296
4 TANG Jiawei 09.08.2000 CHN 73.80 B 135 160 295
5 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 75.20 B 121 150 271
6 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 74.69 B 115 146 261
7 YSMANOV Anvar 15.02.2000 KGZ 75.71 B 117 143 260
9 HO Sheng-Yang 30.06.2000 TPE 72.82 B 115 140 255
10 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hussein Ali Kadhim 01.01.2000 IRQ 75.06 B 116 135 251
11 AMJAD Farhan 20.02.2001 PAK 76.63 B 110 133 243
12 MARTINS GARCIA VALENTE Jose Fernani 16.10.1998 TLS 73.97 B 60 80 140
13 YAHYA Husain Ali Abdulla Yusuf 20.09.2004 BRN 74.75 B 47 55 102

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANTROPOV Artem 23.01.2000 KAZ 84.74 A 132 138 141 141
2 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 84.40 A 131 137 140 140
3 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 84.51 A 128 133 136 136
4 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.17 A 123 129 130 130
5 PAPI Mahdi 05.09.2000 IRI 81.21 A 122 129 131 129
6 TALAIBEK UULU Temirlan 02.04.2001 KGZ 83.79 B 119 125 129 129
7 HSIEH Tzu-Wei 29.03.2000 TPE 84.12 B 115 120 120 120
8 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 84.92 B 112 117 117 112
9 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 79.50 B 110 115 115 110
10 BIST Vishal Singh 17.10.2000 NEP 78.74 B 85 90 93 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANTROPOV Artem 23.01.2000 KAZ 84.74 A 173 182 193 182
2 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.17 A 166 166 169 169
3 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 84.51 A 160 165 168 168
4 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 84.40 A 162 165 169 165
5 PAPI Mahdi 05.09.2000 IRI 81.21 A 158 171 171 158
6 HSIEH Tzu-Wei 29.03.2000 TPE 84.12 B 151 154 157 157
7 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 84.92 B 153 157 158 153
8 TALAIBEK UULU Temirlan 02.04.2001 KGZ 83.79 B 152 152 152 152
9 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 79.50 B 135 140 142 142
10 BIST Vishal Singh 17.10.2000 NEP 78.74 B 110 115 118 118

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANTROPOV Artem 23.01.2000 KAZ 84.74 A 141 182 323
2 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 84.40 A 140 165 305
3 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 84.51 A 136 168 304
4 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.17 A 130 169 299
5 PAPI Mahdi 05.09.2000 IRI 81.21 A 129 158 287
6 TALAIBEK UULU Temirlan 02.04.2001 KGZ 83.79 B 129 152 281
7 HSIEH Tzu-Wei 29.03.2000 TPE 84.12 B 120 157 277
8 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 84.92 B 112 153 265
9 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 79.50 B 110 142 252
10 BIST Vishal Singh 17.10.2000 NEP 78.74 B 93 118 211

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.45 A 133 137 140 140
2 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 91.53 A 130 134 138 134
3 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 93.36 B 131 131 137 131
4 ZARE Hamidreza 03.08.2000 IRI 91.36 B 123 130 132 123
5 SIMACHEV Pavel 18.05.2000 KGZ 93.12 B 115 115 120 120
6 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.41 B 118 123 123 118
7 LEE Seunghoon 22.04.2003 KOR 92.99 B 97 102 103 103
8 KOJU Jaidee 16.05.2000 NEP 92.31 B 67 74 78 78
--- HU Xinzhu 17.10.2000 CHN 92.22 B 130 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.45 A 167 174 181 181
2 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 91.53 A 165 175 182 175
3 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 93.36 B 160 160 168 160
4 ZARE Hamidreza 03.08.2000 IRI 91.36 B 152 161 161 152
5 SIMACHEV Pavel 18.05.2000 KGZ 93.12 B 140 150 150 150
6 LEE Seunghoon 22.04.2003 KOR 92.99 B 123 128 130 123
7 KOJU Jaidee 16.05.2000 NEP 92.31 B 88 94 100 100
--- HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.41 B 152 152 152 ---
--- HU Xinzhu 17.10.2000 CHN 92.22 B 174 174 175 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 93.45 A 140 181 321
2 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 91.53 A 134 175 309
3 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 93.36 B 131 160 291
4 ZARE Hamidreza 03.08.2000 IRI 91.36 B 123 152 275
5 SIMACHEV Pavel 18.05.2000 KGZ 93.12 B 120 150 270
6 LEE Seunghoon 22.04.2003 KOR 92.99 B 103 123 226
7 KOJU Jaidee 16.05.2000 NEP 92.31 B 78 100 178
--- HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.41 B 118 --- ---
--- HU Xinzhu 17.10.2000 CHN 92.22 B --- --- ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAKI Hossein 03.02.2000 IRI 121.63 A 150 160 165 160
2 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 107.43 A 140 140 145 140
3 SHAHABANDAZ Mohammad 08.11.2001 IRI 158.17 A 130 137 141 137
4 BUTT Hanzala Dastgir 17.08.2002 PAK 101.72 A 110 115 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAHABANDAZ Mohammad 08.11.2001 IRI 158.17 A 186 186 191 191
2 SAKI Hossein 03.02.2000 IRI 121.63 A 185 188 188 188
3 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 107.43 A 175 182 187 187
4 BUTT Hanzala Dastgir 17.08.2002 PAK 101.72 A 135 140 145 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAKI Hossein 03.02.2000 IRI 121.63 A 160 188 348
2 SHAHABANDAZ Mohammad 08.11.2001 IRI 158.17 A 137 191 328
3 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 107.43 A 140 187 327
4 BUTT Hanzala Dastgir 17.08.2002 PAK 101.72 A 120 145 265

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONSAM Ormila Devi 20.03.2002 IND 43.37 A 55 72 127
2 LIU Hui-Yu 12.08.2003 TPE 43.58 A 45 58 103

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Jiali 09.04.2002 CHN 46.58 A 73 90 163
2 BUACHATTURAT Chotima 12.03.2000 THA 47.35 B 63 89 152
3 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Thanh 30.01.2003 VIE 47.58 B 68 83 151
4 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 47.62 B 65 82 147
5 SHEN Tzu-Hsuan 25.08.2001 TPE 47.33 B 58 79 137
6 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.55 B 62 74 136
--- MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 47.28 B 62 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 52.55 A 83 108 191
2 NIYOMWONG Pornchita 24.02.2002 THA 52.17 A 67 92 159
3 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.55 A 68 90 158
4 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 50.35 A 61 80 141
5 LEE Hayeong 09.01.2002 KOR 52.12 B 60 76 136
6 CHAUDHARI Kabita 18.02.2002 NEP 51.24 B 41 50 91

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Shifang 02.04.2001 CHN 56.70 A 85 110 195
2 EMDU Ailada 23.10.2000 THA 57.70 A 86 105 191
3 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.77 A 70 90 160
4 AL-SAEDI Hadeel 13.01.2001 IRQ 55.86 B 68 80 148
5 NAW TA Boe Yar 16.01.2002 MYA 55.51 B 63 81 144
6 KANG Chaerin 12.05.2004 KOR 53.90 B 48 61 109

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 61.18 A 96 112 208
2 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 60.46 A 92 105 197
3 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 61.01 A 82 115 197
4 YANG Qiuxia 29.07.2002 CHN 62.20 A 88 108 196
5 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.76 B 84 101 185
6 PARK Sumin 08.02.2000 KOR 61.54 B 78 96 174
7 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 62.63 A 78 95 173
8 ENKHBAATAR Enkhtamir 01.05.2000 MGL 62.24 B 74 95 169
9 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 62.69 B 71 91 162
10 ZHONG You-Hui 07.06.2000 TPE 62.31 B 68 83 151
11 YU Cheng-Min 10.07.2000 TPE 61.63 B 66 72 138

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 68.46 A 90 110 200
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 68.24 A 88 109 197
3 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.35 A 79 99 178
4 YAMASAKI Haruko 21.06.2000 JPN 68.52 A 70 93 163
5 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 63.80 A 64 81 145

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 72.52 A 91 109 200
2 CHIU Ching-Yi 04.07.2000 TPE 74.34 A 75 100 175
3 LEE Suji 05.06.2000 KOR 73.16 A 76 97 173
4 ARAMBAM Anju Devi 18.07.2001 IND 73.41 A 71 90 161

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Zhuofan 12.03.2001 CHN 102.87 A 97 132 229
2 KHAMHAENG Supatchanin 14.04.2001 THA 93.40 A 92 118 210
3 KUMARBEKOVA Gulzhan 29.07.2000 KAZ 100.93 A 87 119 206
4 PARK Subin 19.01.2001 KOR 104.91 A 94 110 204
5 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 89.42 A 85 105 190
6 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 79.84 A 86 100 186

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONSAM Ormila Devi 20.03.2002 IND 43.37 A 50 53 55 55
2 LIU Hui-Yu 12.08.2003 TPE 43.58 A 45 50 50 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONSAM Ormila Devi 20.03.2002 IND 43.37 A 68 72 --- 72
2 LIU Hui-Yu 12.08.2003 TPE 43.58 A 53 58 58 58

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONSAM Ormila Devi 20.03.2002 IND 43.37 A 55 72 127
2 LIU Hui-Yu 12.08.2003 TPE 43.58 A 45 58 103

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Jiali 09.04.2002 CHN 46.58 A 65 69 73 73
2 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Thanh 30.01.2003 VIE 47.58 B 63 66 68 68
3 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 47.62 B 62 65 65 65
4 BUACHATTURAT Chotima 12.03.2000 THA 47.35 B 63 67 67 63
5 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 47.28 B 62 62 64 62
6 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.55 B 58 62 62 62
7 SHEN Tzu-Hsuan 25.08.2001 TPE 47.33 B 52 58 62 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Jiali 09.04.2002 CHN 46.58 A 80 90 94 90
2 BUACHATTURAT Chotima 12.03.2000 THA 47.35 B 83 86 89 89
3 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Thanh 30.01.2003 VIE 47.58 B 80 83 86 83
4 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 47.62 B 79 82 85 82
5 SHEN Tzu-Hsuan 25.08.2001 TPE 47.33 B 75 79 82 79
6 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.55 B 74 74 81 74
--- MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 47.28 B 72 72 72 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Jiali 09.04.2002 CHN 46.58 A 73 90 163
2 BUACHATTURAT Chotima 12.03.2000 THA 47.35 B 63 89 152
3 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Thanh 30.01.2003 VIE 47.58 B 68 83 151
4 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 47.62 B 65 82 147
5 SHEN Tzu-Hsuan 25.08.2001 TPE 47.33 B 58 79 137
6 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.55 B 62 74 136
--- MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 47.28 B 62 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 52.55 A 80 83 86 83
2 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.55 A 65 68 71 68
3 NIYOMWONG Pornchita 24.02.2002 THA 52.17 A 64 67 69 67
4 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 50.35 A 55 61 61 61
5 LEE Hayeong 09.01.2002 KOR 52.12 B 60 64 64 60
6 CHAUDHARI Kabita 18.02.2002 NEP 51.24 B 35 40 41 41

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 52.55 A 100 105 108 108
2 NIYOMWONG Pornchita 24.02.2002 THA 52.17 A 83 86 92 92
3 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.55 A 85 85 90 90
4 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 50.35 A 75 80 85 80
5 LEE Hayeong 09.01.2002 KOR 52.12 B 73 76 78 76
6 CHAUDHARI Kabita 18.02.2002 NEP 51.24 B 45 50 50 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 52.55 A 83 108 191
2 NIYOMWONG Pornchita 24.02.2002 THA 52.17 A 67 92 159
3 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.55 A 68 90 158
4 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 50.35 A 61 80 141
5 LEE Hayeong 09.01.2002 KOR 52.12 B 60 76 136
6 CHAUDHARI Kabita 18.02.2002 NEP 51.24 B 41 50 91

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EMDU Ailada 23.10.2000 THA 57.70 A 82 86 86 86
2 LUO Shifang 02.04.2001 CHN 56.70 A 80 85 87 85
3 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.77 A 70 74 74 70
4 AL-SAEDI Hadeel 13.01.2001 IRQ 55.86 B 66 68 72 68
5 NAW TA Boe Yar 16.01.2002 MYA 55.51 B 60 63 65 63
6 KANG Chaerin 12.05.2004 KOR 53.90 B 45 48 50 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Shifang 02.04.2001 CHN 56.70 A 102 107 110 110
2 EMDU Ailada 23.10.2000 THA 57.70 A 93 100 105 105
3 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.77 A 85 88 90 90
4 NAW TA Boe Yar 16.01.2002 MYA 55.51 B 74 78 81 81
5 AL-SAEDI Hadeel 13.01.2001 IRQ 55.86 B 80 80 80 80
6 KANG Chaerin 12.05.2004 KOR 53.90 B 61 61 61 61

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Shifang 02.04.2001 CHN 56.70 A 85 110 195
2 EMDU Ailada 23.10.2000 THA 57.70 A 86 105 191
3 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.77 A 70 90 160
4 AL-SAEDI Hadeel 13.01.2001 IRQ 55.86 B 68 80 148
5 NAW TA Boe Yar 16.01.2002 MYA 55.51 B 63 81 144
6 KANG Chaerin 12.05.2004 KOR 53.90 B 48 61 109

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 61.18 A 91 94 96 96
2 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 60.46 A 85 90 92 92
3 YANG Qiuxia 29.07.2002 CHN 62.20 A 88 91 93 88
4 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.76 B 80 80 84 84
5 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 61.01 A 82 82 86 82
6 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 62.63 A 75 78 80 78
7 PARK Sumin 08.02.2000 KOR 61.54 B 78 78 82 78
8 ENKHBAATAR Enkhtamir 01.05.2000 MGL 62.24 B 74 78 78 74
9 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 62.69 B 68 71 71 71
10 ZHONG You-Hui 07.06.2000 TPE 62.31 B 65 68 68 68
11 YU Cheng-Min 10.07.2000 TPE 61.63 B 60 66 71 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 61.01 A 105 109 115 115
2 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 61.18 A 109 112 116 112
3 YANG Qiuxia 29.07.2002 CHN 62.20 A 108 111 111 108
4 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 60.46 A 105 110 111 105
5 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.76 B 96 101 105 101
6 PARK Sumin 08.02.2000 KOR 61.54 B 93 93 96 96
7 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 62.63 A 95 100 100 95
8 ENKHBAATAR Enkhtamir 01.05.2000 MGL 62.24 B 88 92 95 95
9 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 62.69 B 88 91 91 91
10 ZHONG You-Hui 07.06.2000 TPE 62.31 B 83 87 87 83
11 YU Cheng-Min 10.07.2000 TPE 61.63 B 72 82 82 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 61.18 A 96 112 208
2 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 60.46 A 92 105 197
3 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 61.01 A 82 115 197
4 YANG Qiuxia 29.07.2002 CHN 62.20 A 88 108 196
5 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.76 B 84 101 185
6 PARK Sumin 08.02.2000 KOR 61.54 B 78 96 174
7 ABDURAHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 62.63 A 78 95 173
8 ENKHBAATAR Enkhtamir 01.05.2000 MGL 62.24 B 74 95 169
9 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 62.69 B 71 91 162
10 ZHONG You-Hui 07.06.2000 TPE 62.31 B 68 83 151
11 YU Cheng-Min 10.07.2000 TPE 61.63 B 66 72 138

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 68.46 A 86 90 90 90
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 68.24 A 85 88 91 88
3 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.35 A 72 76 79 79
4 YAMASAKI Haruko 21.06.2000 JPN 68.52 A 70 75 75 70
5 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 63.80 A 55 60 64 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 68.46 A 106 110 115 110
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 68.24 A 105 109 114 109
3 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.35 A 94 99 105 99
4 YAMASAKI Haruko 21.06.2000 JPN 68.52 A 90 93 95 93
5 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 63.80 A 70 76 81 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 68.46 A 90 110 200
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 68.24 A 88 109 197
3 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.35 A 79 99 178
4 YAMASAKI Haruko 21.06.2000 JPN 68.52 A 70 93 163
5 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 63.80 A 64 81 145

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 72.52 A 85 89 91 91
2 LEE Suji 05.06.2000 KOR 73.16 A 73 76 78 76
3 CHIU Ching-Yi 04.07.2000 TPE 74.34 A 75 75 78 75
4 ARAMBAM Anju Devi 18.07.2001 IND 73.41 A 68 68 71 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 72.52 A 105 109 112 109
2 CHIU Ching-Yi 04.07.2000 TPE 74.34 A 90 97 100 100
3 LEE Suji 05.06.2000 KOR 73.16 A 91 97 100 97
4 ARAMBAM Anju Devi 18.07.2001 IND 73.41 A 90 90 90 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 72.52 A 91 109 200
2 CHIU Ching-Yi 04.07.2000 TPE 74.34 A 75 100 175
3 LEE Suji 05.06.2000 KOR 73.16 A 76 97 173
4 ARAMBAM Anju Devi 18.07.2001 IND 73.41 A 71 90 161

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Zhuofan 12.03.2001 CHN 102.87 A 90 95 97 97
2 PARK Subin 19.01.2001 KOR 104.91 A 90 94 97 94
3 KHAMHAENG Supatchanin 14.04.2001 THA 93.40 A 88 90 92 92
4 KUMARBEKOVA Gulzhan 29.07.2000 KAZ 100.93 A 80 85 87 87
5 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 79.84 A 77 81 86 86
6 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 89.42 A 80 85 89 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Zhuofan 12.03.2001 CHN 102.87 A 125 132 135 132
2 KUMARBEKOVA Gulzhan 29.07.2000 KAZ 100.93 A 110 117 119 119
3 KHAMHAENG Supatchanin 14.04.2001 THA 93.40 A 111 111 118 118
4 PARK Subin 19.01.2001 KOR 104.91 A 105 110 117 110
5 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 89.42 A 95 100 105 105
6 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 79.84 A 93 97 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Zhuofan 12.03.2001 CHN 102.87 A 97 132 229
2 KHAMHAENG Supatchanin 14.04.2001 THA 93.40 A 92 118 210
3 KUMARBEKOVA Gulzhan 29.07.2000 KAZ 100.93 A 87 119 206
4 PARK Subin 19.01.2001 KOR 104.91 A 94 110 204
5 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 89.42 A 85 105 190
6 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 79.84 A 86 100 186
Calendar Sep. 2017
2017-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors