29th SUMMER UNIVERSIADE

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.89 A 129 165 294
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.97 A 119 144 263
3 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.90 A 115 143 258
4 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.90 A 110 141 251
5 KIM Yongwook 21.09.1992 KOR 56.00 A 108 136 244
6 SENOO Yuya 04.09.1996 JPN 55.85 A 100 135 235
7 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.66 A 102 132 234
8 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.97 A 107 125 232
9 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.88 A 100 130 230
10 TODKAR Shubham Tanaji 19.05.1997 IND 55.70 B 95 130 225
11 GUEMEZ CEL Jefreey Jose 19.10.1995 MEX 55.82 A 102 122 224
12 CHEUNG Andrew Gar 29.09.1989 USA 55.66 A 99 125 224
13 KRASNOV Aleksandr 05.12.1990 RUS 55.03 B 100 123 223
14 CUICO Clark 09.10.1997 PHI 53.91 B 90 120 210
15 CHENG Peng 10.10.1991 CHN 55.59 B 90 105 195
16 SENARATHNA Milinda C. 01.05.1993 SRI 55.07 B 72 90 162

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.93 A 132 171 303
2 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.94 A 125 165 290
3 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.75 A 131 158 289
4 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.95 A 123 155 278
5 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.89 A 115 153 268
6 ZABOLOTNYI Yaroslav 03.05.1995 UKR 61.51 A 120 140 260
7 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.87 A 116 140 256
8 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 61.83 B 117 135 252
9 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.48 B 105 130 235
10 LIAO Ling Wei Phillip 05.04.1993 AUS 61.62 B 92 117 209
11 ARSLAN Muhammad 24.07.1995 PAK 60.18 B 90 110 200
--- TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 62.00 A --- --- ---
--- JAYADI Jayadi 01.02.1994 INA 61.47 A 110 --- ---
--- KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.86 A 127 --- ---
--- RANASINGHE Nuwan D 29.11.1992 SRI 61.80 B 75 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.95 A 148 185 333
2 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.98 A 153 178 331
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.96 A 145 179 324
4 O Khang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 68.87 B 138 173 311
5 LEE Sangyeon 06.03.1995 KOR 68.32 A 142 168 310
6 ZHOU Zhenhua 14.11.1993 CHN 68.76 B 144 165 309
7 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.91 A 133 172 305
8 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.90 A 135 168 303
9 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 140 160 300
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.90 A 135 165 300
11 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.88 A 134 155 289
12 SUIUGAN Darius Stefan 18.12.1993 ROU 68.92 B 130 155 285
13 ROTNICKI Szymon 05.05.1996 POL 68.95 B 125 149 274
14 FREVE-GUERIN Edouard 05.01.1996 CAN 68.89 B 121 148 269
15 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 68.13 B 121 146 267
16 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.70 B 108 136 244
17 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.53 B 112 127 239
18 LAW Joel Wei 25.11.1993 SGP 68.35 B 100 126 226
19 PEREZ Elie Jr. 11.05.1997 PHI 67.46 B 93 125 218
20 MUHANDIRAM Chanaka S 27.09.1992 SRI 65.15 B 85 112 197
--- BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.71 A 136 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.91 A 145 186 331
2 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 75.79 A 150 180 330
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 76.51 A 147 169 316
4 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 74.04 A 140 171 311
5 RODRIGUEZ Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 76.56 A 137 170 307
6 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 76.95 A 135 166 301
7 LUO Cheng 11.02.1995 CHN 71.86 B 133 155 288
8 BENIPAL Simranjeet S 03.08.1992 IND 76.79 B 126 150 276
9 HAN Terry 26.07.1989 NZL 76.69 B 123 148 271
10 NIAZ Zohaib 25.06.1996 PAK 75.65 B 116 140 256
11 AHLM August Victor 05.07.1996 SWE 73.99 B 111 136 247
12 TENG Chee Sing Jeremy 22.02.1992 SGP 73.89 B 92 121 213
--- BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.10 B --- --- ---
--- CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 76.92 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.82 A 165 200 365
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 83.64 A 170 194 364
3 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 83.93 A 163 191 354
4 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.92 A 160 190 350
5 MAKVANDI Ali 24.06.1995 IRI 84.82 A 150 193 343
6 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 83.95 A 155 180 335
7 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 84.63 A 145 180 325
8 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 ROU 84.75 A 145 177 322
9 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 83.93 B 150 170 320
10 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.77 B 140 176 316
11 KARLINS Zachary Charles 06.05.1996 USA 84.42 B 130 165 295
12 GARRETT Beau James 08.02.1990 AUS 84.28 B 130 165 295
13 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.25 B 123 168 291
14 URGERT Cameron Thomas Franciscus 20.08.1993 NZL 84.08 B 132 152 284
15 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 84.29 B 131 150 281
16 SAXBY Liam Christopher 23.01.1997 AUS 84.47 B 122 146 268
17 WARNASINGHE Supun T. 09.04.1990 SRI 79.68 B 100 125 225
18 HOLDERSEN Thomas 15.03.1994 DEN 84.56 B 97 125 222
19 NG Choon Yeow 24.09.1993 SGP 84.05 B 75 130 205
20 AZHER Haneef 20.09.1995 SRI 81.03 B 85 105 190
--- POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 84.54 B --- --- ---
--- CHATRAEI Masoud 29.07.1990 IRI 84.50 A 159 --- ---
--- KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.13 A 150 --- ---
--- FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.24 A 146 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 93.84 A 168 215 383
2 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 93.87 A 170 212 382
3 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.33 A 167 214 381
4 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 175 205 380
5 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.92 A 170 192 362
6 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.92 A 165 197 362
7 ZAREI Mohammad 10.01.1991 IRI 93.14 A 165 196 361
8 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 91.48 A 161 196 357
9 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.58 A 156 200 356
10 WON Jongbeom 11.07.1996 KOR 93.68 A 153 197 350
11 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 91.44 A 160 186 346
12 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.94 B 151 190 341
13 PAWLICKI Adrian Tomasz 20.09.1989 POL 91.56 B 145 185 330
14 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 93.82 B 146 182 328
15 DAGENAIS Gabriel 24.11.1997 CAN 93.43 B 141 185 326
16 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.83 B 140 180 320
17 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 93.82 B 143 170 313
18 PIRGULYYEV Pirguly 05.12.1997 TKM 85.05 B 130 157 287
19 THOMSEN Ole Lykke 24.08.1997 DEN 93.25 B 120 148 268
20 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 93.76 B 117 148 265
21 MALIK Rehman Naveed 25.09.1995 PAK 90.15 B 110 140 250
22 ABALA Kurk Kuffka 26.03.1998 PHI 88.01 B 95 115 210
23 UDAYAKUMAR Vinothkumar 23.12.1995 SRI 85.05 B 86 115 201
--- PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 92.43 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.90 A 180 221 401
2 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.25 A 180 210 390
3 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.06 A 170 211 381
4 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.79 A 165 200 365
5 RAHBARINEJAD Milad 13.09.1992 IRI 104.73 A 160 193 353
6 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.36 A 155 191 346
7 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.80 A 158 187 345
8 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.84 A 150 190 340
9 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.29 A 150 189 339
10 BAKER Jacob William 08.06.1991 USA 103.79 A 153 185 338
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 98.95 B 151 182 333
12 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 94.44 B 152 170 322
13 THOMPSON Drake Edwin 13.09.1994 USA 104.36 B 140 175 315
14 CAZA Alexandre 05.02.1995 CAN 102.07 B 137 164 301
15 QUINN Joshua 04.03.1991 AUS 104.81 B 127 150 277
16 LINDHARDT Mathias C 21.04.1994 DEN 102.53 B 127 146 273
17 JAVED Ali 24.08.1994 PAK 99.72 B 120 135 255
--- KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 104.21 A 154 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 138.84 A 200 230 430
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.63 A 190 225 415
3 HWANG Wooman 12.07.1995 KOR 130.67 A 183 216 399
4 DADRASASL Mohsen 16.07.1994 IRI 161.17 A 180 212 392
5 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 118.76 A 175 210 385
6 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 131.08 A 175 208 383
7 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 138.74 A 170 211 381
8 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 144.37 A 175 205 380
9 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.70 B 170 210 380
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 136.24 A 171 206 377
11 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 119.39 A 170 205 375
12 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 158.42 A 160 210 370
13 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 112.12 B 175 185 360
14 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.91 B 161 195 356
15 PAGLIERY Javier 17.03.1994 USA 128.36 B 150 195 345
16 JORGE David James 14.03.1994 USA 125.30 B 152 183 335
17 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 136.93 B 142 182 324
18 PIKHOF Kristjan 07.02.1995 EST 109.40 B 128 155 283

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.89 A 122 129 --- 129
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.97 A 115 119 119 119
3 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.90 A 115 120 120 115
4 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.90 A 110 115 117 110
5 KIM Yongwook 21.09.1992 KOR 56.00 A 104 108 111 108
6 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.97 A 102 107 110 107
7 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.66 A 102 105 105 102
8 GUEMEZ CEL Jefreey Jose 19.10.1995 MEX 55.82 A 95 99 102 102
9 KRASNOV Aleksandr 05.12.1990 RUS 55.03 B 95 100 105 100
10 SENOO Yuya 04.09.1996 JPN 55.85 A 97 100 103 100
11 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.88 A 100 100 103 100
12 CHEUNG Andrew Gar 29.09.1989 USA 55.66 A 95 99 102 99
13 TODKAR Shubham Tanaji 19.05.1997 IND 55.70 B 95 95 103 95
14 CUICO Clark 09.10.1997 PHI 53.91 B 85 90 90 90
15 CHENG Peng 10.10.1991 CHN 55.59 B 90 90 90 90
16 SENARATHNA Milinda C. 01.05.1993 SRI 55.07 B 68 68 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.89 A 155 165 172 165
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.97 A 144 151 151 144
3 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.90 A 135 140 143 143
4 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.90 A 135 141 149 141
5 KIM Yongwook 21.09.1992 KOR 56.00 A 136 141 145 136
6 SENOO Yuya 04.09.1996 JPN 55.85 A 133 133 135 135
7 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.66 A 130 132 134 132
8 TODKAR Shubham Tanaji 19.05.1997 IND 55.70 B 120 130 134 130
9 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.88 A 125 125 130 130
10 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.97 A 125 130 130 125
11 CHEUNG Andrew Gar 29.09.1989 USA 55.66 A 120 125 125 125
12 KRASNOV Aleksandr 05.12.1990 RUS 55.03 B 115 120 123 123
13 GUEMEZ CEL Jefreey Jose 19.10.1995 MEX 55.82 A 122 122 126 122
14 CUICO Clark 09.10.1997 PHI 53.91 B 120 120 125 120
15 CHENG Peng 10.10.1991 CHN 55.59 B 95 100 105 105
--- SENARATHNA Milinda C. 01.05.1993 SRI 55.07 B 85 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.89 A 129 165 294
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 55.97 A 119 144 263
3 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.90 A 115 143 258
4 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 55.90 A 110 141 251
5 KIM Yongwook 21.09.1992 KOR 56.00 A 108 136 244
6 SENOO Yuya 04.09.1996 JPN 55.85 A 100 135 235
7 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.66 A 102 132 234
8 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.97 A 107 125 232
9 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.88 A 100 130 230
10 TODKAR Shubham Tanaji 19.05.1997 IND 55.70 B 95 130 225
11 GUEMEZ CEL Jefreey Jose 19.10.1995 MEX 55.82 A 102 122 224
12 CHEUNG Andrew Gar 29.09.1989 USA 55.66 A 99 125 224
13 KRASNOV Aleksandr 05.12.1990 RUS 55.03 B 100 123 223
14 CUICO Clark 09.10.1997 PHI 53.91 B 90 120 210
15 CHENG Peng 10.10.1991 CHN 55.59 B 90 105 195
16 SENARATHNA Milinda C. 01.05.1993 SRI 55.07 B 72 90 162

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.93 A 127 132 135 132
2 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.75 A 125 128 131 131
3 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.86 A 122 126 127 127
4 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.94 A 118 122 125 125
5 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.95 A 123 123 123 123
6 ZABOLOTNYI Yaroslav 03.05.1995 UKR 61.51 A 113 116 120 120
7 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 61.83 B 110 114 117 117
8 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.87 A 112 116 120 116
9 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.89 A 115 120 120 115
10 JAYADI Jayadi 01.02.1994 INA 61.47 A 110 110 114 110
11 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.48 B 105 110 110 105
12 LIAO Ling Wei Phillip 05.04.1993 AUS 61.62 B 92 96 96 92
13 ARSLAN Muhammad 24.07.1995 PAK 60.18 B 90 96 97 90
14 RANASINGHE Nuwan D 29.11.1992 SRI 61.80 B 75 75 80 75
--- TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 62.00 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.93 A 166 171 173 171
2 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.94 A 160 165 172 165
3 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.75 A 155 158 160 158
4 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.95 A 155 163 163 155
5 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.89 A 147 153 156 153
6 ZABOLOTNYI Yaroslav 03.05.1995 UKR 61.51 A 135 140 144 140
7 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.87 A 140 140 140 140
8 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 61.83 B 132 135 140 135
9 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.48 B 130 136 136 130
10 LIAO Ling Wei Phillip 05.04.1993 AUS 61.62 B 113 117 120 117
11 ARSLAN Muhammad 24.07.1995 PAK 60.18 B 110 117 117 110
--- TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 62.00 A --- --- --- ---
--- JAYADI Jayadi 01.02.1994 INA 61.47 A 135 137 137 ---
--- KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.86 A 160 160 --- ---
--- RANASINGHE Nuwan D 29.11.1992 SRI 61.80 B 105 105 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 61.93 A 132 171 303
2 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.94 A 125 165 290
3 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.75 A 131 158 289
4 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.95 A 123 155 278
5 HUANG Ding-Chieh 20.03.1994 TPE 61.89 A 115 153 268
6 ZABOLOTNYI Yaroslav 03.05.1995 UKR 61.51 A 120 140 260
7 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.87 A 116 140 256
8 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 61.83 B 117 135 252
9 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Gabriel 27.12.1996 BRA 61.48 B 105 130 235
10 LIAO Ling Wei Phillip 05.04.1993 AUS 61.62 B 92 117 209
11 ARSLAN Muhammad 24.07.1995 PAK 60.18 B 90 110 200
--- TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 62.00 A --- --- ---
--- JAYADI Jayadi 01.02.1994 INA 61.47 A 110 --- ---
--- KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.86 A 127 --- ---
--- RANASINGHE Nuwan D 29.11.1992 SRI 61.80 B 75 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.98 A 146 151 153 153
2 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.95 A 143 148 151 148
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.96 A 135 140 145 145
4 ZHOU Zhenhua 14.11.1993 CHN 68.76 B 137 142 144 144
5 LEE Sangyeon 06.03.1995 KOR 68.32 A 142 146 146 142
6 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 138 138 140 140
7 O Khang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 68.87 B 131 138 142 138
8 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.71 A 132 136 136 136
9 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.90 A 131 135 139 135
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.90 A 131 135 137 135
11 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.88 A 130 134 137 134
12 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.91 A 133 133 136 133
13 SUIUGAN Darius Stefan 18.12.1993 ROU 68.92 B 125 130 133 130
14 ROTNICKI Szymon 05.05.1996 POL 68.95 B 120 125 125 125
15 FREVE-GUERIN Edouard 05.01.1996 CAN 68.89 B 116 121 125 121
16 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 68.13 B 121 121 125 121
17 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.53 B 107 112 115 112
18 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.70 B 108 112 112 108
19 LAW Joel Wei 25.11.1993 SGP 68.35 B 92 97 100 100
20 PEREZ Elie Jr. 11.05.1997 PHI 67.46 B 85 90 93 93
21 MUHANDIRAM Chanaka S 27.09.1992 SRI 65.15 B 85 85 92 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.95 A 180 185 --- 185
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.96 A 170 175 179 179
3 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.98 A 178 178 184 178
4 O Khang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 68.87 B 166 173 177 173
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.91 A 168 172 177 172
6 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.90 A 168 173 175 168
7 LEE Sangyeon 06.03.1995 KOR 68.32 A 168 174 174 168
8 ZHOU Zhenhua 14.11.1993 CHN 68.76 B 165 170 170 165
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.90 A 165 165 170 165
10 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 160 167 172 160
11 SUIUGAN Darius Stefan 18.12.1993 ROU 68.92 B 155 158 158 155
12 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.88 A 155 160 167 155
13 ROTNICKI Szymon 05.05.1996 POL 68.95 B 145 149 152 149
14 FREVE-GUERIN Edouard 05.01.1996 CAN 68.89 B 148 154 156 148
15 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 68.13 B 146 152 --- 146
16 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.70 B 128 132 136 136
17 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.53 B 127 132 132 127
18 LAW Joel Wei 25.11.1993 SGP 68.35 B 123 126 130 126
19 PEREZ Elie Jr. 11.05.1997 PHI 67.46 B 120 125 125 125
20 MUHANDIRAM Chanaka S 27.09.1992 SRI 65.15 B 105 112 118 112
--- BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.71 A 155 155 155 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 68.95 A 148 185 333
2 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.98 A 153 178 331
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 68.96 A 145 179 324
4 O Khang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 68.87 B 138 173 311
5 LEE Sangyeon 06.03.1995 KOR 68.32 A 142 168 310
6 ZHOU Zhenhua 14.11.1993 CHN 68.76 B 144 165 309
7 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.91 A 133 172 305
8 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.90 A 135 168 303
9 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 68.90 A 140 160 300
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.90 A 135 165 300
11 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.88 A 134 155 289
12 SUIUGAN Darius Stefan 18.12.1993 ROU 68.92 B 130 155 285
13 ROTNICKI Szymon 05.05.1996 POL 68.95 B 125 149 274
14 FREVE-GUERIN Edouard 05.01.1996 CAN 68.89 B 121 148 269
15 FERNANDES SILVEIRA Rafael 27.12.1996 BRA 68.13 B 121 146 267
16 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.70 B 108 136 244
17 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.53 B 112 127 239
18 LAW Joel Wei 25.11.1993 SGP 68.35 B 100 126 226
19 PEREZ Elie Jr. 11.05.1997 PHI 67.46 B 93 125 218
20 MUHANDIRAM Chanaka S 27.09.1992 SRI 65.15 B 85 112 197
--- BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.71 A 136 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 75.79 A 145 150 153 150
2 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 76.51 A 142 147 147 147
3 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.91 A 140 145 145 145
4 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 74.04 A 140 144 144 140
5 RODRIGUEZ Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 76.56 A 130 137 142 137
6 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 76.95 A 135 140 140 135
7 LUO Cheng 11.02.1995 CHN 71.86 B 133 138 138 133
8 BENIPAL Simranjeet S 03.08.1992 IND 76.79 B 126 126 132 126
9 HAN Terry 26.07.1989 NZL 76.69 B 118 123 127 123
10 NIAZ Zohaib 25.06.1996 PAK 75.65 B 110 116 122 116
11 AHLM August Victor 05.07.1996 SWE 73.99 B 106 111 115 111
12 TENG Chee Sing Jeremy 22.02.1992 SGP 73.89 B 87 92 97 92
--- BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.10 B 130 130 130 ---
--- CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 76.92 A 140 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.91 A 175 186 --- 186
2 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 75.79 A 171 176 180 180
3 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 74.04 A 171 177 177 171
4 RODRIGUEZ Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 76.56 A 170 175 176 170
5 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 76.51 A 164 169 172 169
6 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 76.95 A 165 166 182 166
7 LUO Cheng 11.02.1995 CHN 71.86 B 155 159 159 155
8 BENIPAL Simranjeet S 03.08.1992 IND 76.79 B 150 158 158 150
9 HAN Terry 26.07.1989 NZL 76.69 B 148 155 155 148
10 NIAZ Zohaib 25.06.1996 PAK 75.65 B 130 140 143 140
11 AHLM August Victor 05.07.1996 SWE 73.99 B 136 146 146 136
12 TENG Chee Sing Jeremy 22.02.1992 SGP 73.89 B 113 118 121 121
--- BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.10 B --- --- --- ---
--- CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 76.92 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 76.91 A 145 186 331
2 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 75.79 A 150 180 330
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 76.51 A 147 169 316
4 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 74.04 A 140 171 311
5 RODRIGUEZ Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 76.56 A 137 170 307
6 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 76.95 A 135 166 301
7 LUO Cheng 11.02.1995 CHN 71.86 B 133 155 288
8 BENIPAL Simranjeet S 03.08.1992 IND 76.79 B 126 150 276
9 HAN Terry 26.07.1989 NZL 76.69 B 123 148 271
10 NIAZ Zohaib 25.06.1996 PAK 75.65 B 116 140 256
11 AHLM August Victor 05.07.1996 SWE 73.99 B 111 136 247
12 TENG Chee Sing Jeremy 22.02.1992 SGP 73.89 B 92 121 213
--- BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.10 B --- --- ---
--- CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 ROU 76.92 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 83.64 A 165 170 175 170
2 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.82 A 165 170 170 165
3 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 83.93 A 158 159 163 163
4 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.92 A 160 165 165 160
5 CHATRAEI Masoud 29.07.1990 IRI 84.50 A 159 164 165 159
6 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 83.95 A 148 155 155 155
7 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.13 A 150 155 155 150
8 MAKVANDI Ali 24.06.1995 IRI 84.82 A 145 145 150 150
9 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 83.93 B 141 146 150 150
10 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.24 A 146 152 152 146
11 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 ROU 84.75 A 140 145 145 145
12 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 84.63 A 145 145 145 145
13 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.77 B 135 139 140 140
14 URGERT Cameron Thomas Franciscus 20.08.1993 NZL 84.08 B 128 132 135 132
15 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 84.29 B 125 130 131 131
16 GARRETT Beau James 08.02.1990 AUS 84.28 B 125 130 135 130
17 KARLINS Zachary Charles 06.05.1996 USA 84.42 B 126 129 130 130
18 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.25 B 123 127 127 123
19 SAXBY Liam Christopher 23.01.1997 AUS 84.47 B 116 120 122 122
20 WARNASINGHE Supun T. 09.04.1990 SRI 79.68 B 90 100 105 100
21 HOLDERSEN Thomas 15.03.1994 DEN 84.56 B 97 103 106 97
22 AZHER Haneef 20.09.1995 SRI 81.03 B 85 90 90 85
23 NG Choon Yeow 24.09.1993 SGP 84.05 B 65 70 75 75
--- POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 84.54 B 132 134 134 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.82 A 200 200 221 200
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 83.64 A 185 190 194 194
3 MAKVANDI Ali 24.06.1995 IRI 84.82 A 181 191 193 193
4 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 83.93 A 187 191 194 191
5 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.92 A 190 195 195 190
6 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 84.63 A 180 187 187 180
7 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 83.95 A 175 180 185 180
8 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 ROU 84.75 A 170 177 181 177
9 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.77 B 170 176 176 176
10 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 83.93 B 170 170 175 170
11 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.25 B 159 162 168 168
12 KARLINS Zachary Charles 06.05.1996 USA 84.42 B 160 165 172 165
13 GARRETT Beau James 08.02.1990 AUS 84.28 B 155 160 165 165
14 URGERT Cameron Thomas Franciscus 20.08.1993 NZL 84.08 B 148 152 155 152
15 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 84.29 B 150 150 153 150
16 SAXBY Liam Christopher 23.01.1997 AUS 84.47 B 142 142 146 146
17 NG Choon Yeow 24.09.1993 SGP 84.05 B 130 136 136 130
18 WARNASINGHE Supun T. 09.04.1990 SRI 79.68 B 118 125 130 125
19 HOLDERSEN Thomas 15.03.1994 DEN 84.56 B 120 125 129 125
20 AZHER Haneef 20.09.1995 SRI 81.03 B 105 110 110 105
--- POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 84.54 B --- --- --- ---
--- CHATRAEI Masoud 29.07.1990 IRI 84.50 A 192 192 196 ---
--- KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.13 A 190 --- --- ---
--- FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.24 A 175 183 183 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 84.82 A 165 200 365
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 83.64 A 170 194 364
3 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 83.93 A 163 191 354
4 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 84.92 A 160 190 350
5 MAKVANDI Ali 24.06.1995 IRI 84.82 A 150 193 343
6 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 83.95 A 155 180 335
7 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 84.63 A 145 180 325
8 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 ROU 84.75 A 145 177 322
9 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 83.93 B 150 170 320
10 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.77 B 140 176 316
11 KARLINS Zachary Charles 06.05.1996 USA 84.42 B 130 165 295
12 GARRETT Beau James 08.02.1990 AUS 84.28 B 130 165 295
13 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 84.25 B 123 168 291
14 URGERT Cameron Thomas Franciscus 20.08.1993 NZL 84.08 B 132 152 284
15 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 84.29 B 131 150 281
16 SAXBY Liam Christopher 23.01.1997 AUS 84.47 B 122 146 268
17 WARNASINGHE Supun T. 09.04.1990 SRI 79.68 B 100 125 225
18 HOLDERSEN Thomas 15.03.1994 DEN 84.56 B 97 125 222
19 NG Choon Yeow 24.09.1993 SGP 84.05 B 75 130 205
20 AZHER Haneef 20.09.1995 SRI 81.03 B 85 105 190
--- POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 84.54 B --- --- ---
--- CHATRAEI Masoud 29.07.1990 IRI 84.50 A 159 --- ---
--- KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 84.13 A 150 --- ---
--- FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.24 A 146 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 168 175 182 175
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.92 A 163 170 175 170
3 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 93.87 A 165 170 173 170
4 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 93.84 A 166 166 168 168
5 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.33 A 163 167 167 167
6 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.92 A 165 170 171 165
7 ZAREI Mohammad 10.01.1991 IRI 93.14 A 160 165 168 165
8 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 91.48 A 156 161 165 161
9 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 91.44 A 155 160 --- 160
10 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.58 A 152 156 161 156
11 WON Jongbeom 11.07.1996 KOR 93.68 A 153 158 158 153
12 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.94 B 147 147 151 151
13 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 93.82 B 137 143 146 146
14 PAWLICKI Adrian Tomasz 20.09.1989 POL 91.56 B 145 145 148 145
15 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 93.82 B 133 139 143 143
16 DAGENAIS Gabriel 24.11.1997 CAN 93.43 B 141 146 146 141
17 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.83 B 140 150 150 140
18 PIRGULYYEV Pirguly 05.12.1997 TKM 85.05 B 130 135 135 130
19 THOMSEN Ole Lykke 24.08.1997 DEN 93.25 B 112 116 120 120
20 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 93.76 B 112 117 121 117
21 MALIK Rehman Naveed 25.09.1995 PAK 90.15 B 110 115 117 110
22 ABALA Kurk Kuffka 26.03.1998 PHI 88.01 B 95 95 100 95
23 UDAYAKUMAR Vinothkumar 23.12.1995 SRI 85.05 B 86 90 90 86
--- PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 92.43 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 93.84 A 211 215 --- 215
2 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.33 A 205 214 214 214
3 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 93.87 A 212 215 215 212
4 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 203 205 211 205
5 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.58 A 192 200 208 200
6 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.92 A 197 205 205 197
7 WON Jongbeom 11.07.1996 KOR 93.68 A 195 197 197 197
8 ZAREI Mohammad 10.01.1991 IRI 93.14 A 196 202 202 196
9 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 91.48 A 191 196 196 196
10 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.92 A 192 192 202 192
11 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.94 B 184 190 195 190
12 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 91.44 A 186 --- --- 186
13 DAGENAIS Gabriel 24.11.1997 CAN 93.43 B 175 175 185 185
14 PAWLICKI Adrian Tomasz 20.09.1989 POL 91.56 B 180 185 185 185
15 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 93.82 B 170 176 182 182
16 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.83 B 180 190 190 180
17 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 93.82 B 163 170 175 170
18 PIRGULYYEV Pirguly 05.12.1997 TKM 85.05 B 150 155 157 157
19 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 93.76 B 147 148 152 148
20 THOMSEN Ole Lykke 24.08.1997 DEN 93.25 B 144 148 148 148
21 MALIK Rehman Naveed 25.09.1995 PAK 90.15 B 130 140 145 140
22 ABALA Kurk Kuffka 26.03.1998 PHI 88.01 B 115 122 125 115
23 UDAYAKUMAR Vinothkumar 23.12.1995 SRI 85.05 B 108 115 118 115
--- PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 92.43 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 93.84 A 168 215 383
2 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 93.87 A 170 212 382
3 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.33 A 167 214 381
4 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 175 205 380
5 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.92 A 170 192 362
6 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.92 A 165 197 362
7 ZAREI Mohammad 10.01.1991 IRI 93.14 A 165 196 361
8 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 91.48 A 161 196 357
9 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.58 A 156 200 356
10 WON Jongbeom 11.07.1996 KOR 93.68 A 153 197 350
11 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 91.44 A 160 186 346
12 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.94 B 151 190 341
13 PAWLICKI Adrian Tomasz 20.09.1989 POL 91.56 B 145 185 330
14 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 93.82 B 146 182 328
15 DAGENAIS Gabriel 24.11.1997 CAN 93.43 B 141 185 326
16 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.83 B 140 180 320
17 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 93.82 B 143 170 313
18 PIRGULYYEV Pirguly 05.12.1997 TKM 85.05 B 130 157 287
19 THOMSEN Ole Lykke 24.08.1997 DEN 93.25 B 120 148 268
20 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 93.76 B 117 148 265
21 MALIK Rehman Naveed 25.09.1995 PAK 90.15 B 110 140 250
22 ABALA Kurk Kuffka 26.03.1998 PHI 88.01 B 95 115 210
23 UDAYAKUMAR Vinothkumar 23.12.1995 SRI 85.05 B 86 115 201
--- PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 92.43 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.90 A 180 192 192 180
2 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.25 A 170 175 180 180
3 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.06 A 166 170 170 170
4 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.79 A 160 165 167 165
5 RAHBARINEJAD Milad 13.09.1992 IRI 104.73 A 160 165 166 160
6 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.80 A 158 164 164 158
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.36 A 150 155 158 155
8 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 104.21 A 150 154 156 154
9 BAKER Jacob William 08.06.1991 USA 103.79 A 148 153 155 153
10 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 94.44 B 148 152 152 152
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 98.95 B 145 151 155 151
12 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.29 A 147 150 153 150
13 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.84 A 150 150 156 150
14 THOMPSON Drake Edwin 13.09.1994 USA 104.36 B 135 140 143 140
15 CAZA Alexandre 05.02.1995 CAN 102.07 B 137 142 142 137
16 LINDHARDT Mathias C 21.04.1994 DEN 102.53 B 120 120 127 127
17 QUINN Joshua 04.03.1991 AUS 104.81 B 120 127 127 127
18 JAVED Ali 24.08.1994 PAK 99.72 B 115 120 125 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.90 A 220 221 233 221
2 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.06 A 203 211 222 211
3 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.25 A 200 210 220 210
4 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.79 A 200 209 209 200
5 RAHBARINEJAD Milad 13.09.1992 IRI 104.73 A 193 206 206 193
6 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.36 A 187 191 195 191
7 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.84 A 190 190 200 190
8 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.29 A 184 189 192 189
9 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.80 A 187 192 192 187
10 BAKER Jacob William 08.06.1991 USA 103.79 A 175 180 185 185
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 98.95 B 175 182 188 182
12 THOMPSON Drake Edwin 13.09.1994 USA 104.36 B 175 175 180 175
13 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 94.44 B 170 170 176 170
14 CAZA Alexandre 05.02.1995 CAN 102.07 B 158 164 170 164
15 QUINN Joshua 04.03.1991 AUS 104.81 B 150 160 165 150
16 LINDHARDT Mathias C 21.04.1994 DEN 102.53 B 140 146 151 146
17 JAVED Ali 24.08.1994 PAK 99.72 B 135 --- --- 135
--- KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 104.21 A 175 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 104.90 A 180 221 401
2 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.25 A 180 210 390
3 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.06 A 170 211 381
4 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 104.79 A 165 200 365
5 RAHBARINEJAD Milad 13.09.1992 IRI 104.73 A 160 193 353
6 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.36 A 155 191 346
7 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.80 A 158 187 345
8 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 104.84 A 150 190 340
9 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.29 A 150 189 339
10 BAKER Jacob William 08.06.1991 USA 103.79 A 153 185 338
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 98.95 B 151 182 333
12 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 94.44 B 152 170 322
13 THOMPSON Drake Edwin 13.09.1994 USA 104.36 B 140 175 315
14 CAZA Alexandre 05.02.1995 CAN 102.07 B 137 164 301
15 QUINN Joshua 04.03.1991 AUS 104.81 B 127 150 277
16 LINDHARDT Mathias C 21.04.1994 DEN 102.53 B 127 146 273
17 JAVED Ali 24.08.1994 PAK 99.72 B 120 135 255
--- KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 104.21 A 154 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 138.84 A 195 200 206 200
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.63 A 180 190 196 190
3 HWANG Wooman 12.07.1995 KOR 130.67 A 178 183 187 183
4 DADRASASL Mohsen 16.07.1994 IRI 161.17 A 176 180 183 180
5 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 131.08 A 170 175 180 175
6 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 118.76 A 170 175 181 175
7 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 144.37 A 170 175 180 175
8 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 112.12 B 166 171 175 175
9 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 136.24 A 165 171 176 171
10 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 119.39 A 165 170 175 170
11 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 138.74 A 165 170 175 170
12 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.70 B 165 170 170 170
13 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.91 B 156 161 161 161
14 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 158.42 A 160 165 165 160
15 JORGE David James 14.03.1994 USA 125.30 B 145 152 157 152
16 PAGLIERY Javier 17.03.1994 USA 128.36 B 145 145 150 150
17 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 136.93 B 142 142 146 142
18 PIKHOF Kristjan 07.02.1995 EST 109.40 B 120 126 128 128

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 138.84 A 230 230 235 230
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.63 A 225 241 241 225
3 HWANG Wooman 12.07.1995 KOR 130.67 A 208 216 216 216
4 DADRASASL Mohsen 16.07.1994 IRI 161.17 A 212 220 220 212
5 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 138.74 A 205 211 215 211
6 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 118.76 A 210 218 218 210
7 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.70 B 200 205 210 210
8 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 158.42 A 200 205 210 210
9 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 131.08 A 195 203 208 208
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 136.24 A 201 206 211 206
11 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 144.37 A 205 213 215 205
12 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 119.39 A 200 205 208 205
13 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.91 B 195 200 200 195
14 PAGLIERY Javier 17.03.1994 USA 128.36 B 185 195 202 195
15 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 112.12 B 185 185 190 185
16 JORGE David James 14.03.1994 USA 125.30 B 180 183 191 183
17 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 136.93 B 182 190 190 182
18 PIKHOF Kristjan 07.02.1995 EST 109.40 B 155 155 160 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 138.84 A 200 230 430
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 151.63 A 190 225 415
3 HWANG Wooman 12.07.1995 KOR 130.67 A 183 216 399
4 DADRASASL Mohsen 16.07.1994 IRI 161.17 A 180 212 392
5 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 118.76 A 175 210 385
6 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 131.08 A 175 208 383
7 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 138.74 A 170 211 381
8 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 144.37 A 175 205 380
9 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.70 B 170 210 380
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 136.24 A 171 206 377
11 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 119.39 A 170 205 375
12 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 158.42 A 160 210 370
13 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 112.12 B 175 185 360
14 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.91 B 161 195 356
15 PAGLIERY Javier 17.03.1994 USA 128.36 B 150 195 345
16 JORGE David James 14.03.1994 USA 125.30 B 152 183 335
17 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 136.93 B 142 182 324
18 PIKHOF Kristjan 07.02.1995 EST 109.40 B 128 155 283

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 47.84 A 86 107 193
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.98 A 85 103 188
3 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.96 A 77 100 177
4 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.47 A 76 94 170
5 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.57 A 72 96 168
6 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 46.43 A 68 93 161
7 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 47.67 A 73 87 160
8 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 46.83 A 70 90 160
9 VILLA SOTO S. Gudalupe 17.07.1997 MEX 47.47 A 70 88 158
10 MC NAMES Shannon L 31.05.1997 USA 47.76 B 70 84 154
11 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.70 A 65 85 150
12 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.97 B 65 83 148
13 GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik 06.09.1995 GBR 47.86 B 67 78 145
14 SUNDQVIST Surya Elvy 13.02.1994 SWE 47.20 B 63 77 140
15 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 47.58 B 60 78 138
--- ARCE Ana Isabel 24.11.1995 COL 47.17 B 60 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 52.43 A 90 118 208
2 LIU Feng 23.06.1995 CHN 52.49 A 90 117 207
3 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.44 A 86 111 197
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 51.90 A 88 108 196
5 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.30 A 79 104 183
6 HARSHDEEP Kaur 25.08.1994 IND 52.74 A 82 98 180
7 REYES POZO Carolanni 13.07.1991 DOM 52.91 A 76 95 171
8 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.82 A 73 90 163
9 BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime 03.06.1998 CAN 51.96 A 70 89 159
10 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.90 B 70 89 159
11 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.51 A 65 90 155
12 RAMIREZ Jessica Yulieth 04.04.1997 COL 52.97 B 67 86 153
13 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.94 B 70 80 150
14 PREISS Jessica 08.03.1993 SUI 50.70 B 64 73 137
15 CARDENAS Elizabeth R 24.11.1994 PER 52.17 B 51 66 117
--- STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 52.93 A 66 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.83 A 107 142 249
2 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.64 A 100 121 221
3 KIM Chung Sim 28.09.1995 PRK 57.88 A 90 127 217
4 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.20 A 90 112 202
5 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.09 A 86 110 196
6 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.90 A 84 111 195
7 TURNER Taylor 26.05.1997 USA 57.07 A 85 100 185
8 YAMAMOTO Mako 18.08.1996 JPN 57.99 A 83 100 183
9 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.92 B 78 102 180
10 LAMARCHE-MC CLURE Caroline 06.12.1995 CAN 57.78 B 78 101 179
11 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.43 B 77 100 177
12 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 58.00 A 78 95 173
13 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 57.42 A 74 92 166
14 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 57.40 B 68 83 151
15 GURUNG Tika Maya 08.03.1997 NEP 54.76 B 48 63 111
16 RANABHAT Manisha 20.12.1994 NEP 55.56 B 50 60 110
--- ROBERTS Danielle Marie 19.11.1992 USA 57.91 A 81 --- ---
--- XIONG Pei 21.02.1996 CHN 56.92 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 62.79 A 106 130 236
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.41 A 102 124 226
3 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.78 A 97 126 223
4 LIAO Xiuzhu 10.01.1995 CHN 60.30 A 104 118 222
5 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.88 A 100 120 220
6 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.52 A 94 120 214
7 PARK Dahui 11.11.1994 KOR 62.88 A 95 113 208
8 KACHAN Tetiana 25.01.1994 UKR 62.03 A 88 111 199
9 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 61.79 B 86 109 195
10 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.82 A 86 105 191
11 LESTARI Dwi Mayassah 05.12.1997 INA 62.35 B 83 107 190
12 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.28 A 83 106 189
13 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.18 B 84 102 186
14 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 61.30 A 83 103 186
15 ARAKAKI Manae 17.05.1996 JPN 61.98 B 82 102 184
16 ACOSTA Adrianne 15.07.1992 USA 62.34 B 79 102 181
17 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 60.77 B 84 94 178
18 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 62.83 B 75 97 172
19 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.00 B 74 98 172
20 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.61 B 77 93 170
21 HERLIN Maryam Cornelia 18.06.1995 SWE 62.09 B 75 91 166
22 LOVETT Bailey Anne 21.01.1993 NZL 62.74 B 71 90 161
23 DIAZ Denise Nicole 03.04.1996 PER 62.89 B 59 71 130
--- POPE Kristin 22.06.1989 USA 62.88 B --- --- ---
--- GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.50 A --- --- ---
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.26 A 90 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.65 A 101 126 227
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 67.71 A 108 118 226
3 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 67.32 A 97 121 218
4 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.74 A 96 120 216
5 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.71 A 96 113 209
6 HUDES Danielle Heathe 13.08.1993 USA 65.73 B 92 115 207
7 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 67.94 A 88 119 207
8 PARK Minyoung 18.11.1996 KOR 68.39 A 90 116 206
9 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 66.11 B 90 113 203
10 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.98 A 92 110 202
11 DUMITRACHE Mariana-Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.58 A 87 112 199
12 AGUINAGA GONZALEZ Maria Kassandra 26.11.1993 MEX 68.08 B 85 114 199
13 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 67.13 A 87 111 198
14 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 68.95 B 87 108 195
15 TODA Hinako 23.04.1998 JPN 67.14 B 83 108 191
16 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 68.05 B 81 104 185
17 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 68.23 B 80 100 180
18 HANSEN Pernille Soelund 28.04.1990 DEN 68.88 B 75 100 175
19 HANIVER Cait Maree 19.12.1990 AUS 68.85 B 77 97 174
20 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.80 B 76 87 163
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 68.62 A --- --- ---
--- ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 68.67 B --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 74.72 A 115 145 260
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.96 A 105 135 240
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.72 A 105 131 236
4 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 74.13 A 95 125 220
5 SUN Mengling 08.05.1997 CHN 74.46 A 100 117 217
6 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.37 A 90 115 205
7 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 71.57 A 91 113 204
8 CHOI Gayeon 23.09.1995 KOR 74.79 A 94 105 199
9 GLASSON Zoe Genevieve 23.06.1991 NZL 73.58 A 76 99 175
10 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 69.55 A 80 94 174
11 HAMAN Ruby Belle 29.03.1999 USA 70.43 A 77 88 165

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 78.91 A 111 135 246
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 89.21 A 110 132 242
3 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 88.73 A 105 130 235
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.21 A 105 127 232
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.09 A 106 121 227
6 BEZLIUDNAIA Anastasiia 24.12.1994 RUS 85.39 A 94 115 209
7 FRAGHER Lauren Adele 01.11.1994 NZL 83.56 A 84 100 184
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 89.66 A 77 90 167
9 AAGAARD Mathilde 01.04.1997 DEN 89.09 A 72 90 162

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 99.51 A 132 167 299
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 122.91 A 120 150 270
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 95.53 A 98 136 234
4 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 117.37 A 103 129 232
5 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 117.83 A 104 127 231
6 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 108.89 A 95 131 226
7 MAKAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 119.39 A 92 119 211
8 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.67 A 95 115 210

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 47.84 A 81 84 86 86
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.98 A 81 85 85 85
3 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.96 A 77 77 82 77
4 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.47 A 76 76 78 76
5 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 47.67 A 68 71 73 73
6 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.57 A 67 70 72 72
7 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 46.83 A 70 70 75 70
8 MC NAMES Shannon L 31.05.1997 USA 47.76 B 65 68 70 70
9 VILLA SOTO S. Gudalupe 17.07.1997 MEX 47.47 A 67 70 70 70
10 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 46.43 A 66 66 68 68
11 GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik 06.09.1995 GBR 47.86 B 65 67 69 67
12 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.97 B 65 70 70 65
13 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.70 A 65 65 65 65
14 SUNDQVIST Surya Elvy 13.02.1994 SWE 47.20 B 63 63 66 63
15 ARCE Ana Isabel 24.11.1995 COL 47.17 B 56 60 62 60
16 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 47.58 B 55 58 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 47.84 A 103 107 111 107
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.98 A 98 103 106 103
3 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.96 A 100 100 106 100
4 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.57 A 91 96 96 96
5 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.47 A 88 92 94 94
6 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 46.43 A 87 91 93 93
7 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 46.83 A 90 90 95 90
8 VILLA SOTO S. Gudalupe 17.07.1997 MEX 47.47 A 85 88 91 88
9 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 47.67 A 87 87 92 87
10 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.70 A 85 90 90 85
11 MC NAMES Shannon L 31.05.1997 USA 47.76 B 84 86 86 84
12 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.97 B 75 80 83 83
13 GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik 06.09.1995 GBR 47.86 B 78 81 82 78
14 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 47.58 B 76 78 81 78
15 SUNDQVIST Surya Elvy 13.02.1994 SWE 47.20 B 74 77 81 77
--- ARCE Ana Isabel 24.11.1995 COL 47.17 B 76 76 76 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 47.84 A 86 107 193
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.98 A 85 103 188
3 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.96 A 77 100 177
4 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 47.47 A 76 94 170
5 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.57 A 72 96 168
6 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 46.43 A 68 93 161
7 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 47.67 A 73 87 160
8 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 46.83 A 70 90 160
9 VILLA SOTO S. Gudalupe 17.07.1997 MEX 47.47 A 70 88 158
10 MC NAMES Shannon L 31.05.1997 USA 47.76 B 70 84 154
11 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.70 A 65 85 150
12 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.97 B 65 83 148
13 GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik 06.09.1995 GBR 47.86 B 67 78 145
14 SUNDQVIST Surya Elvy 13.02.1994 SWE 47.20 B 63 77 140
15 BARCO RAMIREZ Maria Isabel 22.04.1999 MEX 47.58 B 60 78 138
--- ARCE Ana Isabel 24.11.1995 COL 47.17 B 60 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 52.43 A 87 90 91 90
2 LIU Feng 23.06.1995 CHN 52.49 A 88 90 90 90
3 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 51.90 A 84 88 91 88
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.44 A 83 86 89 86
5 HARSHDEEP Kaur 25.08.1994 IND 52.74 A 78 78 82 82
6 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.30 A 77 79 79 79
7 REYES POZO Carolanni 13.07.1991 DOM 52.91 A 73 76 78 76
8 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.82 A 70 73 73 73
9 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.94 B 67 70 72 70
10 BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime 03.06.1998 CAN 51.96 A 70 70 70 70
11 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.90 B 70 70 70 70
12 RAMIREZ Jessica Yulieth 04.04.1997 COL 52.97 B 67 72 72 67
13 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 52.93 A 66 69 71 66
14 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.51 A 65 70 70 65
15 PREISS Jessica 08.03.1993 SUI 50.70 B 60 64 64 64
16 CARDENAS Elizabeth R 24.11.1994 PER 52.17 B 49 51 53 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 52.43 A 112 116 118 118
2 LIU Feng 23.06.1995 CHN 52.49 A 110 115 117 117
3 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.44 A 105 108 111 111
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 51.90 A 104 108 108 108
5 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.30 A 100 104 107 104
6 HARSHDEEP Kaur 25.08.1994 IND 52.74 A 98 98 104 98
7 REYES POZO Carolanni 13.07.1991 DOM 52.91 A 91 95 97 95
8 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.82 A 90 95 95 90
9 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.51 A 85 90 95 90
10 BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime 03.06.1998 CAN 51.96 A 85 89 92 89
11 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.90 B 85 89 89 89
12 RAMIREZ Jessica Yulieth 04.04.1997 COL 52.97 B 82 85 86 86
13 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.94 B 80 83 83 80
14 PREISS Jessica 08.03.1993 SUI 50.70 B 70 73 76 73
15 CARDENAS Elizabeth R 24.11.1994 PER 52.17 B 66 69 69 66
--- STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 52.93 A 85 86 86 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 52.43 A 90 118 208
2 LIU Feng 23.06.1995 CHN 52.49 A 90 117 207
3 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.44 A 86 111 197
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 51.90 A 88 108 196
5 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 52.30 A 79 104 183
6 HARSHDEEP Kaur 25.08.1994 IND 52.74 A 82 98 180
7 REYES POZO Carolanni 13.07.1991 DOM 52.91 A 76 95 171
8 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.82 A 73 90 163
9 BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime 03.06.1998 CAN 51.96 A 70 89 159
10 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.90 B 70 89 159
11 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.51 A 65 90 155
12 RAMIREZ Jessica Yulieth 04.04.1997 COL 52.97 B 67 86 153
13 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine 14.10.1997 FRA 52.94 B 70 80 150
14 PREISS Jessica 08.03.1993 SUI 50.70 B 64 73 137
15 CARDENAS Elizabeth R 24.11.1994 PER 52.17 B 51 66 117
--- STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 52.93 A 66 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.83 A 102 105 107 107
2 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.64 A 95 100 100 100
3 KIM Chung Sim 28.09.1995 PRK 57.88 A 90 94 94 90
4 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.20 A 90 94 94 90
5 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.09 A 86 90 90 86
6 TURNER Taylor 26.05.1997 USA 57.07 A 82 85 87 85
7 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.90 A 84 84 84 84
8 YAMAMOTO Mako 18.08.1996 JPN 57.99 A 80 83 83 83
9 ROBERTS Danielle Marie 19.11.1992 USA 57.91 A 81 81 85 81
10 LAMARCHE-MC CLURE Caroline 06.12.1995 CAN 57.78 B 78 81 81 78
11 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.92 B 75 78 80 78
12 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 58.00 A 75 78 81 78
13 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.43 B 75 75 77 77
14 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 57.42 A 74 77 77 74
15 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 57.40 B 65 68 70 68
16 RANABHAT Manisha 20.12.1994 NEP 55.56 B 45 50 53 50
17 GURUNG Tika Maya 08.03.1997 NEP 54.76 B 45 48 51 48
--- XIONG Pei 21.02.1996 CHN 56.92 A 87 87 87 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.83 A 133 136 142 142
2 KIM Chung Sim 28.09.1995 PRK 57.88 A 121 127 132 127
3 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.64 A 118 121 123 121
4 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.20 A 108 112 115 112
5 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.90 A 107 107 111 111
6 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.09 A 110 115 117 110
7 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.92 B 97 100 102 102
8 LAMARCHE-MC CLURE Caroline 06.12.1995 CAN 57.78 B 96 99 101 101
9 TURNER Taylor 26.05.1997 USA 57.07 A 100 105 105 100
10 YAMAMOTO Mako 18.08.1996 JPN 57.99 A 100 100 105 100
11 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.43 B 94 98 100 100
12 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 58.00 A 95 --- --- 95
13 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 57.42 A 92 97 97 92
14 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 57.40 B 78 81 83 83
15 GURUNG Tika Maya 08.03.1997 NEP 54.76 B 55 60 63 63
16 RANABHAT Manisha 20.12.1994 NEP 55.56 B 55 60 65 60
--- ROBERTS Danielle Marie 19.11.1992 USA 57.91 A 100 100 100 ---
--- XIONG Pei 21.02.1996 CHN 56.92 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.83 A 107 142 249
2 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.64 A 100 121 221
3 KIM Chung Sim 28.09.1995 PRK 57.88 A 90 127 217
4 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.20 A 90 112 202
5 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.09 A 86 110 196
6 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 57.90 A 84 111 195
7 TURNER Taylor 26.05.1997 USA 57.07 A 85 100 185
8 YAMAMOTO Mako 18.08.1996 JPN 57.99 A 83 100 183
9 YAMAMURA Yui 12.08.1997 JPN 57.92 B 78 102 180
10 LAMARCHE-MC CLURE Caroline 06.12.1995 CAN 57.78 B 78 101 179
11 ENBERG Emma Amanda Margareta 27.10.1996 SWE 57.43 B 77 100 177
12 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 58.00 A 78 95 173
13 OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 57.42 A 74 92 166
14 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 57.40 B 68 83 151
15 GURUNG Tika Maya 08.03.1997 NEP 54.76 B 48 63 111
16 RANABHAT Manisha 20.12.1994 NEP 55.56 B 50 60 110
--- ROBERTS Danielle Marie 19.11.1992 USA 57.91 A 81 --- ---
--- XIONG Pei 21.02.1996 CHN 56.92 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 62.79 A 101 104 106 106
2 LIAO Xiuzhu 10.01.1995 CHN 60.30 A 97 101 104 104
3 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.41 A 98 102 105 102
4 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.88 A 93 96 100 100
5 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.78 A 95 97 101 97
6 PARK Dahui 11.11.1994 KOR 62.88 A 95 98 98 95
7 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.52 A 91 94 94 94
8 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.26 A 90 94 94 90
9 KACHAN Tetiana 25.01.1994 UKR 62.03 A 85 88 91 88
10 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 61.79 B 86 90 90 86
11 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.82 A 83 86 88 86
12 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 60.77 B 82 84 86 84
13 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.18 B 75 80 84 84
14 LESTARI Dwi Mayassah 05.12.1997 INA 62.35 B 83 87 87 83
15 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.28 A 83 87 90 83
16 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 61.30 A 83 83 86 83
17 ARAKAKI Manae 17.05.1996 JPN 61.98 B 79 82 85 82
18 ACOSTA Adrianne 15.07.1992 USA 62.34 B 79 79 83 79
19 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.61 B 77 80 80 77
20 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 62.83 B 75 79 79 75
21 HERLIN Maryam Cornelia 18.06.1995 SWE 62.09 B 75 78 78 75
22 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.00 B 74 77 78 74
23 LOVETT Bailey Anne 21.01.1993 NZL 62.74 B 71 75 75 71
24 DIAZ Denise Nicole 03.04.1996 PER 62.89 B 56 59 61 59
--- POPE Kristin 22.06.1989 USA 62.88 B 85 85 85 ---
--- GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.50 A 100 100 100 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 62.79 A 125 130 134 130
2 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.78 A 126 130 130 126
3 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.41 A 121 124 127 124
4 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.52 A 117 120 123 120
5 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.88 A 120 120 127 120
6 LIAO Xiuzhu 10.01.1995 CHN 60.30 A 118 118 123 118
7 PARK Dahui 11.11.1994 KOR 62.88 A 113 119 120 113
8 KACHAN Tetiana 25.01.1994 UKR 62.03 A 105 108 111 111
9 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 61.79 B 106 109 112 109
10 LESTARI Dwi Mayassah 05.12.1997 INA 62.35 B 103 107 110 107
11 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.28 A 100 106 110 106
12 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.82 A 101 105 110 105
13 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 61.30 A 103 107 107 103
14 ACOSTA Adrianne 15.07.1992 USA 62.34 B 102 105 105 102
15 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.18 B 97 102 104 102
16 ARAKAKI Manae 17.05.1996 JPN 61.98 B 99 102 105 102
17 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.00 B 93 96 98 98
18 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 62.83 B 90 94 97 97
19 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 60.77 B 94 98 98 94
20 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.61 B 90 93 96 93
21 HERLIN Maryam Cornelia 18.06.1995 SWE 62.09 B 88 91 95 91
22 LOVETT Bailey Anne 21.01.1993 NZL 62.74 B 90 93 93 90
23 DIAZ Denise Nicole 03.04.1996 PER 62.89 B 71 71 74 71
--- POPE Kristin 22.06.1989 USA 62.88 B --- --- --- ---
--- GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.50 A --- --- --- ---
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.26 A 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 62.79 A 106 130 236
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.41 A 102 124 226
3 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.78 A 97 126 223
4 LIAO Xiuzhu 10.01.1995 CHN 60.30 A 104 118 222
5 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 62.88 A 100 120 220
6 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.52 A 94 120 214
7 PARK Dahui 11.11.1994 KOR 62.88 A 95 113 208
8 KACHAN Tetiana 25.01.1994 UKR 62.03 A 88 111 199
9 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 61.79 B 86 109 195
10 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.82 A 86 105 191
11 LESTARI Dwi Mayassah 05.12.1997 INA 62.35 B 83 107 190
12 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.28 A 83 106 189
13 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.18 B 84 102 186
14 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 61.30 A 83 103 186
15 ARAKAKI Manae 17.05.1996 JPN 61.98 B 82 102 184
16 ACOSTA Adrianne 15.07.1992 USA 62.34 B 79 102 181
17 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 60.77 B 84 94 178
18 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 62.83 B 75 97 172
19 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.00 B 74 98 172
20 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.06.1991 DEN 62.61 B 77 93 170
21 HERLIN Maryam Cornelia 18.06.1995 SWE 62.09 B 75 91 166
22 LOVETT Bailey Anne 21.01.1993 NZL 62.74 B 71 90 161
23 DIAZ Denise Nicole 03.04.1996 PER 62.89 B 59 71 130
--- POPE Kristin 22.06.1989 USA 62.88 B --- --- ---
--- GULNOI Siripuch 17.07.1993 THA 62.50 A --- --- ---
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 62.26 A 90 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 67.71 A 100 105 108 108
2 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.65 A 98 101 105 101
3 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 67.32 A 97 97 101 97
4 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.71 A 90 93 96 96
5 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.74 A 93 96 96 96
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.98 A 90 92 94 92
7 HUDES Danielle Heathe 13.08.1993 USA 65.73 B 88 90 92 92
8 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 66.11 B 90 95 95 90
9 PARK Minyoung 18.11.1996 KOR 68.39 A 90 90 90 90
10 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 67.94 A 88 88 91 88
11 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 68.95 B 87 90 90 87
12 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 67.13 A 83 83 87 87
13 DUMITRACHE Mariana-Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.58 A 83 83 87 87
14 AGUINAGA GONZALEZ Maria Kassandra 26.11.1993 MEX 68.08 B 82 85 85 85
15 TODA Hinako 23.04.1998 JPN 67.14 B 80 83 83 83
16 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 68.05 B 77 81 84 81
17 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 68.23 B 80 84 84 80
18 HANIVER Cait Maree 19.12.1990 AUS 68.85 B 73 77 77 77
19 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.80 B 76 79 79 76
20 HANSEN Pernille Soelund 28.04.1990 DEN 68.88 B 72 75 78 75
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 68.62 A 94 94 94 ---
--- ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 68.67 B 85 85 85 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.65 A 120 126 136 126
2 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 67.32 A 117 121 125 121
3 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.74 A 117 120 123 120
4 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 67.94 A 110 115 119 119
5 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 67.71 A 118 122 122 118
6 PARK Minyoung 18.11.1996 KOR 68.39 A 110 116 120 116
7 HUDES Danielle Heathe 13.08.1993 USA 65.73 B 110 115 118 115
8 AGUINAGA GONZALEZ Maria Kassandra 26.11.1993 MEX 68.08 B 108 111 114 114
9 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.71 A 110 113 115 113
10 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 66.11 B 113 113 115 113
11 DUMITRACHE Mariana-Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.58 A 107 112 112 112
12 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 67.13 A 111 116 116 111
13 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.98 A 110 113 113 110
14 TODA Hinako 23.04.1998 JPN 67.14 B 103 108 112 108
15 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 68.95 B 106 108 108 108
16 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 68.05 B 100 104 104 104
17 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 68.23 B 100 104 104 100
18 HANSEN Pernille Soelund 28.04.1990 DEN 68.88 B 96 100 100 100
19 HANIVER Cait Maree 19.12.1990 AUS 68.85 B 94 97 97 97
20 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.80 B 87 90 92 87
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 68.62 A --- --- --- ---
--- ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 68.67 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.65 A 101 126 227
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 67.71 A 108 118 226
3 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 67.32 A 97 121 218
4 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.74 A 96 120 216
5 LIN Meng-Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.71 A 96 113 209
6 HUDES Danielle Heathe 13.08.1993 USA 65.73 B 92 115 207
7 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 67.94 A 88 119 207
8 PARK Minyoung 18.11.1996 KOR 68.39 A 90 116 206
9 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 66.11 B 90 113 203
10 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.98 A 92 110 202
11 DUMITRACHE Mariana-Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.58 A 87 112 199
12 AGUINAGA GONZALEZ Maria Kassandra 26.11.1993 MEX 68.08 B 85 114 199
13 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 67.13 A 87 111 198
14 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 68.95 B 87 108 195
15 TODA Hinako 23.04.1998 JPN 67.14 B 83 108 191
16 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 68.05 B 81 104 185
17 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 68.23 B 80 100 180
18 HANSEN Pernille Soelund 28.04.1990 DEN 68.88 B 75 100 175
19 HANIVER Cait Maree 19.12.1990 AUS 68.85 B 77 97 174
20 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.80 B 76 87 163
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 68.62 A --- --- ---
--- ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 68.67 B --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 74.72 A 110 115 120 115
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.96 A 95 100 105 105
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.72 A 96 101 105 105
4 SUN Mengling 08.05.1997 CHN 74.46 A 93 97 100 100
5 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 74.13 A 95 95 95 95
6 CHOI Gayeon 23.09.1995 KOR 74.79 A 91 94 96 94
7 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 71.57 A 88 91 93 91
8 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.37 A 90 95 96 90
9 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 69.55 A 77 77 80 80
10 HAMAN Ruby Belle 29.03.1999 USA 70.43 A 71 73 77 77
11 GLASSON Zoe Genevieve 23.06.1991 NZL 73.58 A 68 72 76 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 74.72 A 140 145 145 145
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.96 A 130 135 --- 135
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.72 A 126 131 136 131
4 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 74.13 A 121 125 128 125
5 SUN Mengling 08.05.1997 CHN 74.46 A 112 117 117 117
6 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.37 A 110 115 121 115
7 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 71.57 A 107 113 115 113
8 CHOI Gayeon 23.09.1995 KOR 74.79 A 105 110 110 105
9 GLASSON Zoe Genevieve 23.06.1991 NZL 73.58 A 92 96 99 99
10 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 69.55 A 90 94 96 94
11 HAMAN Ruby Belle 29.03.1999 USA 70.43 A 88 94 94 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 74.72 A 115 145 260
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.96 A 105 135 240
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.72 A 105 131 236
4 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 74.13 A 95 125 220
5 SUN Mengling 08.05.1997 CHN 74.46 A 100 117 217
6 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 74.37 A 90 115 205
7 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 71.57 A 91 113 204
8 CHOI Gayeon 23.09.1995 KOR 74.79 A 94 105 199
9 GLASSON Zoe Genevieve 23.06.1991 NZL 73.58 A 76 99 175
10 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 69.55 A 80 94 174
11 HAMAN Ruby Belle 29.03.1999 USA 70.43 A 77 88 165

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 78.91 A 111 111 115 111
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 89.21 A 105 110 110 110
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.09 A 101 105 106 106
4 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 88.73 A 100 105 107 105
5 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.21 A 99 102 105 105
6 BEZLIUDNAIA Anastasiia 24.12.1994 RUS 85.39 A 90 94 100 94
7 FRAGHER Lauren Adele 01.11.1994 NZL 83.56 A 84 84 87 84
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 89.66 A 77 81 81 77
9 AAGAARD Mathilde 01.04.1997 DEN 89.09 A 70 72 75 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 78.91 A 130 135 --- 135
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 89.21 A 130 130 132 132
3 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 88.73 A 130 138 138 130
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.21 A 127 132 132 127
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.09 A 121 126 127 121
6 BEZLIUDNAIA Anastasiia 24.12.1994 RUS 85.39 A 110 115 120 115
7 FRAGHER Lauren Adele 01.11.1994 NZL 83.56 A 95 100 100 100
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 89.66 A 85 90 94 90
9 AAGAARD Mathilde 01.04.1997 DEN 89.09 A 90 90 92 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 78.91 A 111 135 246
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 89.21 A 110 132 242
3 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 88.73 A 105 130 235
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.21 A 105 127 232
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.09 A 106 121 227
6 BEZLIUDNAIA Anastasiia 24.12.1994 RUS 85.39 A 94 115 209
7 FRAGHER Lauren Adele 01.11.1994 NZL 83.56 A 84 100 184
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 89.66 A 77 90 167
9 AAGAARD Mathilde 01.04.1997 DEN 89.09 A 72 90 162

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 99.51 A 121 126 132 132
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 122.91 A 120 120 125 120
3 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 117.83 A 98 102 104 104
4 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 117.37 A 100 100 103 103
5 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 95.53 A 98 103 104 98
6 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 108.89 A 95 100 103 95
7 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.67 A 95 95 102 95
8 MAKAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 119.39 A 86 90 92 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 99.51 A 160 167 170 167
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 122.91 A 140 150 156 150
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 95.53 A 125 134 136 136
4 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 108.89 A 125 131 138 131
5 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 117.37 A 122 128 129 129
6 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 117.83 A 126 127 127 127
7 MAKAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 119.39 A 119 129 129 119
8 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.67 A 115 120 125 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 99.51 A 132 167 299
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 122.91 A 120 150 270
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 95.53 A 98 136 234
4 KO A-Rang 16.08.1997 KOR 117.37 A 103 129 232
5 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 117.83 A 104 127 231
6 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 108.89 A 95 131 226
7 MAKAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 119.39 A 92 119 211
8 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 99.67 A 95 115 210
Calendar Nov. 2017
2017-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors