COMMONWEALTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.86 A 117 136 253
2 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.98 A 117 130 247
3 GURURAJA 15.08.1992 IND 56.00 A 107 139 246
4 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 55.26 A 108 135 243
5 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.86 A 107 135 242
6 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.84 A 103 130 233
7 CAIN Shadrach 27.07.1999 NRU 55.47 A 80 105 185
8 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian 19.04.2001 MRI 55.23 A 80 98 178

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.96 A 120 162 282
2 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 61.96 A 126 146 272
3 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.94 A 115 155 270
4 DON KAROLISLAGE Thilanka Wiraj Kuma 26.10.1993 SRI 61.84 A 119 145 264
5 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.85 A 109 144 253
6 QAQA Poama 12.03.1997 FIJ 61.68 A 109 135 244
7 CORET Marc Jonathan 13.04.1989 MRI 61.70 B 105 135 240
8 BE Vannara 16.02.1988 AUS 61.75 A 111 128 239
9 SIRAJ Haroon 22.05.1994 ENG 61.79 A 103 127 230
10 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.34 B 95 120 215
11 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.55 B 92 115 207
12 AKWEI David 29.11.2000 GHA 61.58 B 82 115 197
--- KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 61.99 A 115 --- ---
--- DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 61.49 A 110 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.96 A 137 170 307
2 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 67.11 A 126 170 296
3 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 68.59 A 138 157 295
4 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 69.00 A 132 157 289
5 VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 68.88 A 120 159 279
6 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 WAL 68.29 A 120 150 270
7 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.64 A 117 152 269
8 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 ENG 68.80 A 116 140 256
9 CAFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 SCO 68.80 A 112 138 250
10 PANDOO Dinesh Jevin 25.02.2001 MRI 68.94 A 103 133 236
11 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.73 B 102 133 235
--- MASINDE Anthony Libasia 30.08.1989 KEN 68.68 B 105 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.98 A 148 172 320
2 RAHIM Abdul Mubin 06.01.1991 MAS 76.88 A 140 170 310
3 ETOUNDI Francois 06.10.1984 AUS 76.67 A 137 169 306
4 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.52 A 130 173 303
5 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 76.63 A 132 169 301
6 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 76.52 B 128 172 300
7 LARK Leo Wing Thai 13.05.1996 AUS 76.03 B 130 163 293
8 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.92 A 125 167 292
9 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 76.63 A 133 158 291
10 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 ENG 76.38 A 131 160 291
11 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 75.75 B 115 165 280
12 CREE Dale 10.01.1992 SCO 76.43 B 122 150 272
13 LUKOSE Webstar Ndoli 19.05.1989 KEN 76.54 B 120 151 271
14 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 76.08 B 118 148 266
15 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Anthony 13.01.1999 MRI 76.48 B 118 146 264
16 CAIN Isaiah 02.12.1996 NRU 75.60 B 105 140 245
--- VALIQUETTE Francois 08.12.1995 CAN 76.64 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.77 A 156 195 351
2 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 83.96 A 146 186 332
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 81.55 A 144 168 312
4 PATTERSON Richard John Edward 30.04.1983 NZL 84.56 A 140 166 306
5 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 84.55 A 140 160 300
6 RAINIBOGI Taniela Tuisuva 19.04.1998 FIJ 84.25 A 135 163 298
7 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 84.37 A 135 162 297
8 WEIBEIYA Tom-Jaye 03.03.1989 NRU 83.78 B 125 165 290
9 COLLIER Alex 29.03.1994 ENG 82.84 A 132 150 282
10 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 84.41 C 120 157 277
11 BEST Brien Anderson 03.04.1996 BAR 80.18 C 123 153 276
12 MICALLEF Kyle Sean 08.01.1987 MLT 84.78 B 121 152 273
13 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 84.29 B 120 145 265
14 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir Henry 12.06.1994 BAR 77.26 C 110 153 263
15 AROMO Maurice Oduor 22.10.1988 KEN 78.29 C 110 130 240
16 NG Choon Yeow 24.09.1993 SGP 84.39 C 97 130 227
--- MISANGYI Harry 10.09.1997 WAL 84.11 A 123 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.47 A 152 200 352
2 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 91.91 A 150 191 341
3 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 93.56 A 150 190 340
4 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 92.43 A 146 187 333
5 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 92.92 A 145 182 327
6 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.90 A 140 175 315
7 WILSON Scott 12.09.1992 SCO 93.47 A 143 170 313
8 KENNEDY Samuel John 28.11.1990 AUS 93.22 A 139 168 307
9 PETERS Shanaka Madusanka 10.10.1991 SRI 93.52 A 130 170 300
10 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 93.06 A 130 166 296
11 ADEDE James Omondi 31.10.1986 KEN 92.86 B 117 145 262
12 PULLAN Zeke Andrew Jessop 02.11.1994 NIU 90.86 B 95 121 216

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 102.18 A 147 195 342
2 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 103.31 A 146 195 341
3 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 99.22 B 143 188 331
4 ELISHA Louis Tan Kim Ho 23.10.1992 MAS 103.87 B 150 175 325
5 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 96.89 B 140 180 320
6 GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 104.95 A 140 175 315
7 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 104.22 A 140 170 310
8 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 WAL 104.02 B 135 175 310
9 COURTNEY Zachary 12.04.1994 SCO 104.57 B 140 163 303
10 AVIMEDILLE GEDARA Saman Abeywickrama 18.05.1988 SRI 104.61 B 127 165 292
11 LANGI Sateki 06.04.1989 TGA 104.10 B 115 150 265
--- POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 NZL 104.67 A 140 --- ---
--- SULLIVAN Michael 11.02.1994 RSA 103.67 B 120 --- ---
--- JONES Richard 01.01.1986 NZL 104.98 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 138.65 A 173 222 395
2 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 149.95 A 167 222 389
3 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 142.30 A 171 200 371
4 BUTT Muhammad Abdullah 05.05.1996 PAK 126.66 A 163 205 368
5 HANNA John 08.08.1983 ENG 139.49 A 150 188 338
6 WATSON Benjamin Mathieu 20.03.1990 ENG 114.22 A 153 184 337
7 TUITUPOU Aisake 01.09.1994 NZL 149.04 A 143 190 333
8 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 119.91 A 146 186 332
9 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 172.76 A 150 180 330

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.98 A 110 114 117 117
2 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.86 A 110 114 117 117
3 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 55.26 A 102 106 108 108
4 GURURAJA 15.08.1992 IND 56.00 A 103 107 109 107
5 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.86 A 103 103 107 107
6 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.84 A 95 100 103 103
7 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian 19.04.2001 MRI 55.23 A 75 80 84 80
8 CAIN Shadrach 27.07.1999 NRU 55.47 A 75 80 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GURURAJA 15.08.1992 IND 56.00 A 134 139 141 139
2 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.86 A 136 141 142 136
3 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 55.26 A 130 135 140 135
4 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.86 A 135 135 140 135
5 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.84 A 125 130 130 130
6 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.98 A 127 130 130 130
7 CAIN Shadrach 27.07.1999 NRU 55.47 A 105 110 110 105
8 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian 19.04.2001 MRI 55.23 A 97 98 110 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.86 A 117 136 253
2 JAYASOORIYA ARACHCHILAGE Chathuranga L 07.10.1988 SRI 55.98 A 117 130 247
3 GURURAJA 15.08.1992 IND 56.00 A 107 139 246
4 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 55.26 A 108 135 243
5 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.86 A 107 135 242
6 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.84 A 103 130 233
7 CAIN Shadrach 27.07.1999 NRU 55.47 A 80 105 185
8 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian 19.04.2001 MRI 55.23 A 80 98 178

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 61.96 A 121 126 128 126
2 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.96 A 120 124 125 120
3 DON KAROLISLAGE Thilanka Wiraj Kuma 26.10.1993 SRI 61.84 A 115 119 121 119
4 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.94 A 115 121 121 115
5 KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 61.99 A 115 120 120 115
6 BE Vannara 16.02.1988 AUS 61.75 A 107 111 114 111
7 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 61.49 A 110 110 114 110
8 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.85 A 109 113 114 109
9 QAQA Poama 12.03.1997 FIJ 61.68 A 105 109 112 109
10 CORET Marc Jonathan 13.04.1989 MRI 61.70 B 105 110 110 105
11 SIRAJ Haroon 22.05.1994 ENG 61.79 A 103 108 108 103
12 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.34 B 85 90 95 95
13 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.55 B 87 92 96 92
14 AKWEI David 29.11.2000 GHA 61.58 B 78 82 82 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.96 A 156 162 162 162
2 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.94 A 155 155 155 155
3 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 61.96 A 142 146 149 146
4 DON KAROLISLAGE Thilanka Wiraj Kuma 26.10.1993 SRI 61.84 A 145 145 145 145
5 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.85 A 136 141 144 144
6 CORET Marc Jonathan 13.04.1989 MRI 61.70 B 135 140 141 135
7 QAQA Poama 12.03.1997 FIJ 61.68 A 130 135 137 135
8 BE Vannara 16.02.1988 AUS 61.75 A 128 134 134 128
9 SIRAJ Haroon 22.05.1994 ENG 61.79 A 127 132 134 127
10 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.34 B 120 125 125 120
11 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.55 B 115 115 120 115
12 AKWEI David 29.11.2000 GHA 61.58 B 105 108 115 115
--- KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 61.99 A 150 150 150 ---
--- DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 61.49 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.96 A 120 162 282
2 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 61.96 A 126 146 272
3 MUHAMMAD Zaidi Bin Mohd Nordin 14.04.1997 MAS 61.94 A 115 155 270
4 DON KAROLISLAGE Thilanka Wiraj Kuma 26.10.1993 SRI 61.84 A 119 145 264
5 GUINARES Ianne Ernesto Vergara 12.01.1988 NZL 61.85 A 109 144 253
6 QAQA Poama 12.03.1997 FIJ 61.68 A 109 135 244
7 CORET Marc Jonathan 13.04.1989 MRI 61.70 B 105 135 240
8 BE Vannara 16.02.1988 AUS 61.75 A 111 128 239
9 SIRAJ Haroon 22.05.1994 ENG 61.79 A 103 127 230
10 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.34 B 95 120 215
11 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.55 B 92 115 207
12 AKWEI David 29.11.2000 GHA 61.58 B 82 115 197
--- KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 61.99 A 115 --- ---
--- DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 61.49 A 110 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 68.59 A 133 138 140 138
2 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.96 A 133 137 139 137
3 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 69.00 A 128 132 135 132
4 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 67.11 A 121 126 126 126
5 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 WAL 68.29 A 120 125 125 120
6 VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 68.88 A 116 120 124 120
7 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.64 A 112 117 117 117
8 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 ENG 68.80 A 116 116 116 116
9 CAFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 SCO 68.80 A 108 108 112 112
10 MASINDE Anthony Libasia 30.08.1989 KEN 68.68 B 105 105 110 105
11 PANDOO Dinesh Jevin 25.02.2001 MRI 68.94 A 98 103 103 103
12 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.73 B 97 97 102 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.96 A 170 176 176 170
2 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 67.11 A 161 170 180 170
3 VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 68.88 A 150 155 159 159
4 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 68.59 A 157 162 164 157
5 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 69.00 A 157 157 163 157
6 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.64 A 145 152 157 152
7 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 WAL 68.29 A 150 160 160 150
8 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 ENG 68.80 A 135 135 140 140
9 CAFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 SCO 68.80 A 138 141 143 138
10 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.73 B 123 130 133 133
11 PANDOO Dinesh Jevin 25.02.2001 MRI 68.94 A 128 131 133 133
--- MASINDE Anthony Libasia 30.08.1989 KEN 68.68 B 135 135 135 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHD Hafifi Bin Mansor 28.10.1990 MAS 68.96 A 137 170 307
2 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 67.11 A 126 170 296
3 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 68.59 A 138 157 295
4 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 69.00 A 132 157 289
5 VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 68.88 A 120 159 279
6 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 WAL 68.29 A 120 150 270
7 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.64 A 117 152 269
8 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier 22.05.1989 ENG 68.80 A 116 140 256
9 CAFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 SCO 68.80 A 112 138 250
10 PANDOO Dinesh Jevin 25.02.2001 MRI 68.94 A 103 133 236
11 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.73 B 102 133 235
--- MASINDE Anthony Libasia 30.08.1989 KEN 68.68 B 105 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.98 A 144 148 148 148
2 RAHIM Abdul Mubin 06.01.1991 MAS 76.88 A 135 140 143 140
3 ETOUNDI Francois 06.10.1984 AUS 76.67 A 133 137 137 137
4 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 76.63 A 128 131 133 133
5 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 76.63 A 127 132 134 132
6 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 ENG 76.38 A 127 131 135 131
7 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.52 A 125 130 133 130
8 LARK Leo Wing Thai 13.05.1996 AUS 76.03 B 127 130 133 130
9 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 76.52 B 121 125 128 128
10 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.92 A 125 125 130 125
11 CREE Dale 10.01.1992 SCO 76.43 B 118 118 122 122
12 LUKOSE Webstar Ndoli 19.05.1989 KEN 76.54 B 115 120 123 120
13 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 76.08 B 118 122 122 118
14 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Anthony 13.01.1999 MRI 76.48 B 113 118 122 118
15 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 75.75 B 115 122 122 115
16 CAIN Isaiah 02.12.1996 NRU 75.60 B 105 110 110 105
--- VALIQUETTE Francois 08.12.1995 CAN 76.64 A 127 127 129 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.52 A 167 173 177 173
2 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.98 A 172 181 181 172
3 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 76.52 B 162 167 172 172
4 RAHIM Abdul Mubin 06.01.1991 MAS 76.88 A 170 174 175 170
5 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 76.63 A 162 169 171 169
6 ETOUNDI Francois 06.10.1984 AUS 76.67 A 163 169 175 169
7 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.92 A 167 172 173 167
8 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 75.75 B 155 155 165 165
9 LARK Leo Wing Thai 13.05.1996 AUS 76.03 B 158 163 166 163
10 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 ENG 76.38 A 155 160 165 160
11 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 76.63 A 158 162 162 158
12 LUKOSE Webstar Ndoli 19.05.1989 KEN 76.54 B 145 145 151 151
13 CREE Dale 10.01.1992 SCO 76.43 B 140 145 150 150
14 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 76.08 B 148 148 154 148
15 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Anthony 13.01.1999 MRI 76.48 B 140 146 148 146
16 CAIN Isaiah 02.12.1996 NRU 75.60 B 140 147 147 140
--- VALIQUETTE Francois 08.12.1995 CAN 76.64 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.98 A 148 172 320
2 RAHIM Abdul Mubin 06.01.1991 MAS 76.88 A 140 170 310
3 ETOUNDI Francois 06.10.1984 AUS 76.67 A 137 169 306
4 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.52 A 130 173 303
5 VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal Vidanage 31.12.1981 SRI 76.63 A 132 169 301
6 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 76.52 B 128 172 300
7 LARK Leo Wing Thai 13.05.1996 AUS 76.03 B 130 163 293
8 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.92 A 125 167 292
9 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 76.63 A 133 158 291
10 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 ENG 76.38 A 131 160 291
11 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 75.75 B 115 165 280
12 CREE Dale 10.01.1992 SCO 76.43 B 122 150 272
13 LUKOSE Webstar Ndoli 19.05.1989 KEN 76.54 B 120 151 271
14 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 76.08 B 118 148 266
15 MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Anthony 13.01.1999 MRI 76.48 B 118 146 264
16 CAIN Isaiah 02.12.1996 NRU 75.60 B 105 140 245
--- VALIQUETTE Francois 08.12.1995 CAN 76.64 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.77 A 147 152 156 156
2 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 83.96 A 140 146 150 146
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 81.55 A 140 144 147 144
4 PATTERSON Richard John Edward 30.04.1983 NZL 84.56 A 140 140 144 140
5 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 84.55 A 135 140 140 140
6 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 84.37 A 128 132 135 135
7 RAINIBOGI Taniela Tuisuva 19.04.1998 FIJ 84.25 A 130 135 135 135
8 COLLIER Alex 29.03.1994 ENG 82.84 A 132 132 132 132
9 WEIBEIYA Tom-Jaye 03.03.1989 NRU 83.78 B 120 125 127 125
10 MISANGYI Harry 10.09.1997 WAL 84.11 A 123 126 126 123
11 BEST Brien Anderson 03.04.1996 BAR 80.18 C 115 120 123 123
12 MICALLEF Kyle Sean 08.01.1987 MLT 84.78 B 121 125 125 121
13 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 84.29 B 120 125 125 120
14 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 84.41 C 116 120 123 120
15 AROMO Maurice Oduor 22.10.1988 KEN 78.29 C 105 110 117 110
16 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir Henry 12.06.1994 BAR 77.26 C 110 110 115 110
17 NG Choon Yeow 24.09.1993 SGP 84.39 C 85 92 97 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.77 A 181 189 195 195
2 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 83.96 A 173 180 186 186
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 81.55 A 164 168 173 168
4 PATTERSON Richard John Edward 30.04.1983 NZL 84.56 A 160 166 180 166
5 WEIBEIYA Tom-Jaye 03.03.1989 NRU 83.78 B 155 162 165 165
6 RAINIBOGI Taniela Tuisuva 19.04.1998 FIJ 84.25 A 155 160 163 163
7 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 84.37 A 155 155 162 162
8 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 84.55 A 160 165 166 160
9 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 84.41 C 152 157 160 157
10 BEST Brien Anderson 03.04.1996 BAR 80.18 C 145 153 160 153
11 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir Henry 12.06.1994 BAR 77.26 C 145 153 160 153
12 MICALLEF Kyle Sean 08.01.1987 MLT 84.78 B 152 157 157 152
13 COLLIER Alex 29.03.1994 ENG 82.84 A 150 --- --- 150
14 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 84.29 B 145 150 151 145
15 NG Choon Yeow 24.09.1993 SGP 84.39 C 130 137 137 130
16 AROMO Maurice Oduor 22.10.1988 KEN 78.29 C 130 135 138 130
--- MISANGYI Harry 10.09.1997 WAL 84.11 A 153 153 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.77 A 156 195 351
2 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 83.96 A 146 186 332
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 81.55 A 144 168 312
4 PATTERSON Richard John Edward 30.04.1983 NZL 84.56 A 140 166 306
5 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 84.55 A 140 160 300
6 RAINIBOGI Taniela Tuisuva 19.04.1998 FIJ 84.25 A 135 163 298
7 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 84.37 A 135 162 297
8 WEIBEIYA Tom-Jaye 03.03.1989 NRU 83.78 B 125 165 290
9 COLLIER Alex 29.03.1994 ENG 82.84 A 132 150 282
10 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 84.41 C 120 157 277
11 BEST Brien Anderson 03.04.1996 BAR 80.18 C 123 153 276
12 MICALLEF Kyle Sean 08.01.1987 MLT 84.78 B 121 152 273
13 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 84.29 B 120 145 265
14 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir Henry 12.06.1994 BAR 77.26 C 110 153 263
15 AROMO Maurice Oduor 22.10.1988 KEN 78.29 C 110 130 240
16 NG Choon Yeow 24.09.1993 SGP 84.39 C 97 130 227
--- MISANGYI Harry 10.09.1997 WAL 84.11 A 123 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.47 A 143 148 152 152
2 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 91.91 A 150 155 155 150
3 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 93.56 A 145 150 150 150
4 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 92.43 A 140 146 150 146
5 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 92.92 A 145 145 150 145
6 WILSON Scott 12.09.1992 SCO 93.47 A 143 147 150 143
7 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.90 A 140 145 145 140
8 KENNEDY Samuel John 28.11.1990 AUS 93.22 A 134 138 139 139
9 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 93.06 A 130 137 140 130
10 PETERS Shanaka Madusanka 10.10.1991 SRI 93.52 A 126 130 133 130
11 ADEDE James Omondi 31.10.1986 KEN 92.86 B 117 117 122 117
12 PULLAN Zeke Andrew Jessop 02.11.1994 NIU 90.86 B 95 100 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.47 A 188 195 200 200
2 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 91.91 A 191 200 203 191
3 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 93.56 A 185 190 198 190
4 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 92.43 A 177 187 195 187
5 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 92.92 A 179 179 182 182
6 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.90 A 175 175 182 175
7 WILSON Scott 12.09.1992 SCO 93.47 A 170 175 175 170
8 PETERS Shanaka Madusanka 10.10.1991 SRI 93.52 A 160 170 174 170
9 KENNEDY Samuel John 28.11.1990 AUS 93.22 A 168 173 173 168
10 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 93.06 A 162 166 173 166
11 ADEDE James Omondi 31.10.1986 KEN 92.86 B 145 150 150 145
12 PULLAN Zeke Andrew Jessop 02.11.1994 NIU 90.86 B 115 121 126 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.47 A 152 200 352
2 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 91.91 A 150 191 341
3 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 93.56 A 150 190 340
4 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 92.43 A 146 187 333
5 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 92.92 A 145 182 327
6 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.90 A 140 175 315
7 WILSON Scott 12.09.1992 SCO 93.47 A 143 170 313
8 KENNEDY Samuel John 28.11.1990 AUS 93.22 A 139 168 307
9 PETERS Shanaka Madusanka 10.10.1991 SRI 93.52 A 130 170 300
10 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 93.06 A 130 166 296
11 ADEDE James Omondi 31.10.1986 KEN 92.86 B 117 145 262
12 PULLAN Zeke Andrew Jessop 02.11.1994 NIU 90.86 B 95 121 216

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELISHA Louis Tan Kim Ho 23.10.1992 MAS 103.87 B 145 150 153 150
2 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 102.18 A 143 147 147 147
3 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 103.31 A 146 151 151 146
4 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 99.22 B 138 143 148 143
5 GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 104.95 A 140 145 145 140
6 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 104.22 A 140 140 147 140
7 COURTNEY Zachary 12.04.1994 SCO 104.57 B 140 140 145 140
8 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 NZL 104.67 A 140 140 145 140
9 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 96.89 B 130 135 140 140
10 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 WAL 104.02 B 130 135 140 135
11 AVIMEDILLE GEDARA Saman Abeywickrama 18.05.1988 SRI 104.61 B 127 127 132 127
12 SULLIVAN Michael 11.02.1994 RSA 103.67 B 120 125 125 120
13 LANGI Sateki 06.04.1989 TGA 104.10 B 110 115 120 115
--- JONES Richard 01.01.1986 NZL 104.98 A 150 150 151 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 102.18 A 188 195 200 195
2 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 103.31 A 189 195 200 195
3 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 99.22 B 177 183 188 188
4 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 96.89 B 165 175 180 180
5 GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 104.95 A 175 180 --- 175
6 ELISHA Louis Tan Kim Ho 23.10.1992 MAS 103.87 B 165 175 180 175
7 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 WAL 104.02 B 170 175 180 175
8 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 104.22 A 170 180 180 170
9 AVIMEDILLE GEDARA Saman Abeywickrama 18.05.1988 SRI 104.61 B 165 165 173 165
10 COURTNEY Zachary 12.04.1994 SCO 104.57 B 163 172 172 163
11 LANGI Sateki 06.04.1989 TGA 104.10 B 150 157 160 150
--- POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 NZL 104.67 A 188 188 189 ---
--- SULLIVAN Michael 11.02.1994 RSA 103.67 B 155 155 156 ---
--- JONES Richard 01.01.1986 NZL 104.98 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 102.18 A 147 195 342
2 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 103.31 A 146 195 341
3 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 99.22 B 143 188 331
4 ELISHA Louis Tan Kim Ho 23.10.1992 MAS 103.87 B 150 175 325
5 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 96.89 B 140 180 320
6 GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 104.95 A 140 175 315
7 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 104.22 A 140 170 310
8 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 WAL 104.02 B 135 175 310
9 COURTNEY Zachary 12.04.1994 SCO 104.57 B 140 163 303
10 AVIMEDILLE GEDARA Saman Abeywickrama 18.05.1988 SRI 104.61 B 127 165 292
11 LANGI Sateki 06.04.1989 TGA 104.10 B 115 150 265
--- POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 NZL 104.67 A 140 --- ---
--- SULLIVAN Michael 11.02.1994 RSA 103.67 B 120 --- ---
--- JONES Richard 01.01.1986 NZL 104.98 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 138.65 A 165 173 180 173
2 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 142.30 A 160 166 171 171
3 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 149.95 A 163 167 172 167
4 BUTT Muhammad Abdullah 05.05.1996 PAK 126.66 A 163 163 163 163
5 WATSON Benjamin Mathieu 20.03.1990 ENG 114.22 A 148 153 157 153
6 HANNA John 08.08.1983 ENG 139.49 A 143 143 150 150
7 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 172.76 A 140 150 150 150
8 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 119.91 A 140 146 152 146
9 TUITUPOU Aisake 01.09.1994 NZL 149.04 A 143 148 151 143

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 138.65 A 208 215 222 222
2 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 149.95 A 215 222 222 222
3 BUTT Muhammad Abdullah 05.05.1996 PAK 126.66 A 205 205 205 205
4 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 142.30 A 200 210 212 200
5 TUITUPOU Aisake 01.09.1994 NZL 149.04 A 190 196 200 190
6 HANNA John 08.08.1983 ENG 139.49 A 185 188 195 188
7 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 119.91 A 180 186 186 186
8 WATSON Benjamin Mathieu 20.03.1990 ENG 114.22 A 175 180 184 184
9 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 172.76 A 180 --- --- 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 138.65 A 173 222 395
2 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 149.95 A 167 222 389
3 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 142.30 A 171 200 371
4 BUTT Muhammad Abdullah 05.05.1996 PAK 126.66 A 163 205 368
5 HANNA John 08.08.1983 ENG 139.49 A 150 188 338
6 WATSON Benjamin Mathieu 20.03.1990 ENG 114.22 A 153 184 337
7 TUITUPOU Aisake 01.09.1994 NZL 149.04 A 143 190 333
8 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 119.91 A 146 186 332
9 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 172.76 A 150 180 330

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.87 A 85 104 189
2 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.84 A 68 85 153
3 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 47.66 A 63 86 149
4 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth 18.08.1980 ENG 47.87 A 62 80 142
5 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 ENG 47.86 A 62 78 140
6 TOBIAS Lisa 19.12.1980 SCO 47.92 B 62 78 140
7 STEPHENSON Alyce Patricia 14.12.1990 AUS 47.91 A 58 80 138
8 MOSS Charlotte Louise 05.09.1995 NZL 47.69 A 61 74 135

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 52.44 A 85 110 195
2 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.24 A 86 108 194
3 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.95 A 81 104 185
4 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 52.68 A 82 100 182
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 52.90 A 77 98 175
6 PATTERSON Phillipa Jean 08.12.1984 NZL 52.72 A 74 93 167
7 BINTI SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa 01.01.1990 MAS 52.02 A 70 95 165
8 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 52.88 A 72 90 162
9 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 52.80 A 68 88 156
10 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 WAL 51.25 A 67 85 152
11 BAFFOE Ruth 07.11.1994 GHA 52.15 A 70 81 151
12 EDGE Jessica Pauline 13.11.1986 MLT 52.86 B 57 71 128
13 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.99 B 53 55 108

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.60 A 87 109 196
2 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 57.66 A 77 103 180
3 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.80 A 82 97 179
4 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.49 A 75 102 177
5 BOON Alethea Leqetiviti Sokia 07.01.1984 NZL 57.61 A 80 96 176
6 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 57.64 A 78 95 173
7 RAJAPAKSHA R. M. N. S. 09.10.1990 SRI 57.24 B 66 90 156
8 LENT Ketty 25.01.2001 MRI 57.57 A 66 86 152
9 HUGHES Jodey 22.02.1983 SCO 57.84 B 66 85 151
10 MOHIDEEN Umeira 27.09.1993 SRI 57.67 B 63 80 143
11 LANGAT Winny Chepngeno 03.07.1988 KEN 57.21 B 60 75 135
--- ISAIA Sikolasitika 11.07.2000 SAM 55.27 B --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGRICOLE Clementina Ciana 18.07.1988 SEY 62.30 A 85 115 200
2 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 62.71 A 88 111 199
3 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.79 A 88 109 197
4 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 62.37 A 82 103 185
5 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.40 B 69 95 164
6 ANDERSON-HORELL Ruth 11.04.1984 NZL 62.55 A 73 90 163
7 MOE ATONIO Saofaialo 08.06.2000 SAM 61.73 B 68 92 160
8 OKOTH Winnie Atieno 18.07.1991 KEN 61.39 B 65 83 148
--- WATSON Bryony 27.03.1992 SCO 62.80 B --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.89 A 101 126 227
2 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 68.84 A 97 120 217
3 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 ENG 63.66 A 92 120 212
4 MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 66.38 A 90 112 202
5 MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 67.55 A 89 107 196
6 LABONNE Emanuella 04.09.1985 MRI 68.20 A 90 103 193
7 ENGELBRECHT Celestie 25.03.1988 RSA 64.01 A 86 103 189
8 WOOD Sammy 26.08.1987 AUS 68.21 A 83 104 187
9 PITTMAN Faye Samantha Michelle 10.01.1983 WAL 67.47 A 80 105 185
10 HORSEMAN Zoe 02.12.1993 SCO 68.38 B 78 99 177
11 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.38 B 75 89 164
12 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 66.27 B 60 80 140
--- OBIERO Mercy Apondi 27.08.1978 KEN 68.47 B --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUGHES Laura 24.03.1993 WAL 74.60 A 90 113 203
2 SEEMA 14.09.1997 IND 74.14 A 91 111 202
3 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 74.53 A 90 109 199
4 CUPID Rayen 17.09.1985 VIN 73.04 B 86 100 186
5 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 73.38 A 81 103 184
6 BLACK Georgina 20.12.1989 SCO 72.14 A 82 96 178
7 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.65 B 74 90 164
8 SUNEE Alison 20.07.1999 MRI 70.66 B 70 87 157

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 81.13 A 102 141 243
2 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 89.12 A 105 123 228
3 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.93 A 95 124 219
4 ACASON Deborah Esther Ainslie 20.06.1983 AUS 86.59 A 97 120 217
5 SITI Aisyah Md Rosli 11.08.1995 MAS 88.94 A 90 115 205
6 HOWE Tayla 13.11.1996 WAL 75.92 A 91 109 200
7 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 89.34 A 85 111 196
8 LALCHHANHIMI 24.02.1992 IND 75.36 A 86 105 191
9 FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 88.87 A 80 95 175
10 NJUE Esther Wawira 28.07.1986 KEN 79.88 A 55 70 125

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 133.43 A 127 146 273
2 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 125.00 A 108 142 250
3 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 114.31 A 107 136 243
4 CAMPBELL Emily 06.05.1994 ENG 111.69 A 97 138 235
5 AMOE-TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 NRU 120.32 A 90 125 215
6 HAPUTHENNE WIYANNALAGE Thimali N.B.J.H 16.10.1999 SRI 102.17 A 79 100 179
7 LYNCH Manine Mato Oakirangi 12.02.1999 COK 114.42 A 80 98 178
--- VALAYDON Shalinee 13.04.1986 MRI 110.78 A --- --- ---
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 104.04 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.87 A 82 85 87 85
2 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.84 A 65 68 68 68
3 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 47.66 A 63 68 68 63
4 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 ENG 47.86 A 62 64 64 62
5 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth 18.08.1980 ENG 47.87 A 60 62 63 62
6 TOBIAS Lisa 19.12.1980 SCO 47.92 B 60 62 64 62
7 MOSS Charlotte Louise 05.09.1995 NZL 47.69 A 61 61 61 61
8 STEPHENSON Alyce Patricia 14.12.1990 AUS 47.91 A 55 58 58 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.87 A 104 108 108 104
2 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 47.66 A 82 86 88 86
3 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.84 A 85 91 91 85
4 STEPHENSON Alyce Patricia 14.12.1990 AUS 47.91 A 80 83 83 80
5 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth 18.08.1980 ENG 47.87 A 80 82 84 80
6 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 ENG 47.86 A 78 78 82 78
7 TOBIAS Lisa 19.12.1980 SCO 47.92 B 75 78 78 78
8 MOSS Charlotte Louise 05.09.1995 NZL 47.69 A 74 78 78 74

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.87 A 85 104 189
2 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.84 A 68 85 153
3 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 47.66 A 63 86 149
4 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth 18.08.1980 ENG 47.87 A 62 80 142
5 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 ENG 47.86 A 62 78 140
6 TOBIAS Lisa 19.12.1980 SCO 47.92 B 62 78 140
7 STEPHENSON Alyce Patricia 14.12.1990 AUS 47.91 A 58 80 138
8 MOSS Charlotte Louise 05.09.1995 NZL 47.69 A 61 74 135

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.24 A 81 84 86 86
2 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 52.44 A 82 85 85 85
3 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 52.68 A 78 82 82 82
4 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.95 A 75 79 81 81
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 52.90 A 75 77 77 77
6 PATTERSON Phillipa Jean 08.12.1984 NZL 52.72 A 71 74 76 74
7 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 52.88 A 67 72 77 72
8 BINTI SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa 01.01.1990 MAS 52.02 A 70 73 73 70
9 BAFFOE Ruth 07.11.1994 GHA 52.15 A 67 70 70 70
10 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 52.80 A 68 72 72 68
11 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 WAL 51.25 A 67 67 71 67
12 EDGE Jessica Pauline 13.11.1986 MLT 52.86 B 53 57 59 57
13 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.99 B 50 53 55 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 52.44 A 106 110 --- 110
2 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.24 A 104 104 108 108
3 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.95 A 100 104 110 104
4 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 52.68 A 100 104 105 100
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 52.90 A 95 98 98 98
6 BINTI SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa 01.01.1990 MAS 52.02 A 90 95 95 95
7 PATTERSON Phillipa Jean 08.12.1984 NZL 52.72 A 91 93 93 93
8 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 52.88 A 90 90 96 90
9 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 52.80 A 88 88 92 88
10 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 WAL 51.25 A 85 90 90 85
11 BAFFOE Ruth 07.11.1994 GHA 52.15 A 81 81 84 81
12 EDGE Jessica Pauline 13.11.1986 MLT 52.86 B 67 71 74 71
13 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.99 B 55 63 65 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 52.44 A 85 110 195
2 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.24 A 86 108 194
3 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 52.95 A 81 104 185
4 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 52.68 A 82 100 182
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 52.90 A 77 98 175
6 PATTERSON Phillipa Jean 08.12.1984 NZL 52.72 A 74 93 167
7 BINTI SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa 01.01.1990 MAS 52.02 A 70 95 165
8 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 52.88 A 72 90 162
9 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 52.80 A 68 88 156
10 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 WAL 51.25 A 67 85 152
11 BAFFOE Ruth 07.11.1994 GHA 52.15 A 70 81 151
12 EDGE Jessica Pauline 13.11.1986 MLT 52.86 B 57 71 128
13 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.99 B 53 55 108

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.60 A 80 84 87 87
2 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.80 A 75 79 82 82
3 BOON Alethea Leqetiviti Sokia 07.01.1984 NZL 57.61 A 74 75 80 80
4 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 57.64 A 73 78 82 78
5 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 57.66 A 74 77 80 77
6 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.49 A 70 75 80 75
7 HUGHES Jodey 22.02.1983 SCO 57.84 B 66 68 68 66
8 LENT Ketty 25.01.2001 MRI 57.57 A 63 66 70 66
9 RAJAPAKSHA R. M. N. S. 09.10.1990 SRI 57.24 B 66 66 69 66
10 MOHIDEEN Umeira 27.09.1993 SRI 57.67 B 63 63 66 63
11 LANGAT Winny Chepngeno 03.07.1988 KEN 57.21 B 55 60 65 60
--- ISAIA Sikolasitika 11.07.2000 SAM 55.27 B 60 60 60 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.60 A 101 104 109 109
2 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 57.66 A 101 103 106 103
3 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.49 A 92 97 102 102
4 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.80 A 97 101 104 97
5 BOON Alethea Leqetiviti Sokia 07.01.1984 NZL 57.61 A 91 96 101 96
6 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 57.64 A 90 94 95 95
7 RAJAPAKSHA R. M. N. S. 09.10.1990 SRI 57.24 B 90 97 97 90
8 LENT Ketty 25.01.2001 MRI 57.57 A 83 86 91 86
9 HUGHES Jodey 22.02.1983 SCO 57.84 B 85 90 90 85
10 MOHIDEEN Umeira 27.09.1993 SRI 57.67 B 80 84 90 80
11 LANGAT Winny Chepngeno 03.07.1988 KEN 57.21 B 70 75 80 75
--- ISAIA Sikolasitika 11.07.2000 SAM 55.27 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.60 A 87 109 196
2 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 57.66 A 77 103 180
3 ROUT Saraswati 10.06.1995 IND 57.80 A 82 97 179
4 TOOMEY Tia-Clair 22.07.1993 AUS 57.49 A 75 102 177
5 BOON Alethea Leqetiviti Sokia 07.01.1984 NZL 57.61 A 80 96 176
6 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 57.64 A 78 95 173
7 RAJAPAKSHA R. M. N. S. 09.10.1990 SRI 57.24 B 66 90 156
8 LENT Ketty 25.01.2001 MRI 57.57 A 66 86 152
9 HUGHES Jodey 22.02.1983 SCO 57.84 B 66 85 151
10 MOHIDEEN Umeira 27.09.1993 SRI 57.67 B 63 80 143
11 LANGAT Winny Chepngeno 03.07.1988 KEN 57.21 B 60 75 135
--- ISAIA Sikolasitika 11.07.2000 SAM 55.27 B --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.79 A 84 88 90 88
2 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 62.71 A 85 88 91 88
3 AGRICOLE Clementina Ciana 18.07.1988 SEY 62.30 A 85 88 90 85
4 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 62.37 A 82 85 85 82
5 ANDERSON-HORELL Ruth 11.04.1984 NZL 62.55 A 73 73 73 73
6 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.40 B 65 69 71 69
7 MOE ATONIO Saofaialo 08.06.2000 SAM 61.73 B 63 68 71 68
8 OKOTH Winnie Atieno 18.07.1991 KEN 61.39 B 60 65 70 65
--- WATSON Bryony 27.03.1992 SCO 62.80 B 72 72 72 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AGRICOLE Clementina Ciana 18.07.1988 SEY 62.30 A 110 115 115 115
2 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 62.71 A 106 111 113 111
3 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.79 A 105 109 112 109
4 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 62.37 A 103 103 103 103
5 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.40 B 85 90 95 95
6 MOE ATONIO Saofaialo 08.06.2000 SAM 61.73 B 87 92 97 92
7 ANDERSON-HORELL Ruth 11.04.1984 NZL 62.55 A 85 90 95 90
8 OKOTH Winnie Atieno 18.07.1991 KEN 61.39 B 75 80 83 83
--- WATSON Bryony 27.03.1992 SCO 62.80 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGRICOLE Clementina Ciana 18.07.1988 SEY 62.30 A 85 115 200
2 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 62.71 A 88 111 199
3 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.79 A 88 109 197
4 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 62.37 A 82 103 185
5 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.40 B 69 95 164
6 ANDERSON-HORELL Ruth 11.04.1984 NZL 62.55 A 73 90 163
7 MOE ATONIO Saofaialo 08.06.2000 SAM 61.73 B 68 92 160
8 OKOTH Winnie Atieno 18.07.1991 KEN 61.39 B 65 83 148
--- WATSON Bryony 27.03.1992 SCO 62.80 B --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.89 A 97 97 101 101
2 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 68.84 A 93 97 99 97
3 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 ENG 63.66 A 89 92 92 92
4 MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 66.38 A 90 94 94 90
5 LABONNE Emanuella 04.09.1985 MRI 68.20 A 85 90 94 90
6 MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 67.55 A 89 89 92 89
7 ENGELBRECHT Celestie 25.03.1988 RSA 64.01 A 85 86 90 86
8 WOOD Sammy 26.08.1987 AUS 68.21 A 83 89 91 83
9 PITTMAN Faye Samantha Michelle 10.01.1983 WAL 67.47 A 80 80 85 80
10 HORSEMAN Zoe 02.12.1993 SCO 68.38 B 78 80 80 78
11 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.38 B 68 72 75 75
12 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 66.27 B 60 63 63 60
--- OBIERO Mercy Apondi 27.08.1978 KEN 68.47 B 80 81 81 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.89 A 119 123 126 126
2 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 68.84 A 120 125 128 120
3 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 ENG 63.66 A 115 115 120 120
4 MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 66.38 A 112 116 118 112
5 MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 67.55 A 107 110 113 107
6 PITTMAN Faye Samantha Michelle 10.01.1983 WAL 67.47 A 100 105 105 105
7 WOOD Sammy 26.08.1987 AUS 68.21 A 104 108 108 104
8 LABONNE Emanuella 04.09.1985 MRI 68.20 A 103 107 107 103
9 ENGELBRECHT Celestie 25.03.1988 RSA 64.01 A 103 106 107 103
10 HORSEMAN Zoe 02.12.1993 SCO 68.38 B 96 99 99 99
11 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.38 B 89 94 94 89
12 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 66.27 B 75 80 85 80
--- OBIERO Mercy Apondi 27.08.1978 KEN 68.47 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.89 A 101 126 227
2 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 68.84 A 97 120 217
3 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 ENG 63.66 A 92 120 212
4 MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 66.38 A 90 112 202
5 MILLER Andrea Helen 13.03.1982 NZL 67.55 A 89 107 196
6 LABONNE Emanuella 04.09.1985 MRI 68.20 A 90 103 193
7 ENGELBRECHT Celestie 25.03.1988 RSA 64.01 A 86 103 189
8 WOOD Sammy 26.08.1987 AUS 68.21 A 83 104 187
9 PITTMAN Faye Samantha Michelle 10.01.1983 WAL 67.47 A 80 105 185
10 HORSEMAN Zoe 02.12.1993 SCO 68.38 B 78 99 177
11 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.38 B 75 89 164
12 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 66.27 B 60 80 140
--- OBIERO Mercy Apondi 27.08.1978 KEN 68.47 B --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEEMA 14.09.1997 IND 74.14 A 84 88 91 91
2 HUGHES Laura 24.03.1993 WAL 74.60 A 85 90 93 90
3 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 74.53 A 85 88 90 90
4 CUPID Rayen 17.09.1985 VIN 73.04 B 82 86 86 86
5 BLACK Georgina 20.12.1989 SCO 72.14 A 78 80 82 82
6 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 73.38 A 78 81 83 81
7 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.65 B 70 74 74 74
8 SUNEE Alison 20.07.1999 MRI 70.66 B 65 67 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUGHES Laura 24.03.1993 WAL 74.60 A 110 113 118 113
2 SEEMA 14.09.1997 IND 74.14 A 110 111 116 111
3 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 74.53 A 105 109 114 109
4 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 73.38 A 98 103 106 103
5 CUPID Rayen 17.09.1985 VIN 73.04 B 96 100 103 100
6 BLACK Georgina 20.12.1989 SCO 72.14 A 96 100 100 96
7 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.65 B 90 94 94 90
8 SUNEE Alison 20.07.1999 MRI 70.66 B 80 87 87 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUGHES Laura 24.03.1993 WAL 74.60 A 90 113 203
2 SEEMA 14.09.1997 IND 74.14 A 91 111 202
3 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 74.53 A 90 109 199
4 CUPID Rayen 17.09.1985 VIN 73.04 B 86 100 186
5 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 73.38 A 81 103 184
6 BLACK Georgina 20.12.1989 SCO 72.14 A 82 96 178
7 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.65 B 74 90 164
8 SUNEE Alison 20.07.1999 MRI 70.66 B 70 87 157

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 89.12 A 98 102 105 105
2 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 81.13 A 102 102 111 102
3 ACASON Deborah Esther Ainslie 20.06.1983 AUS 86.59 A 92 97 100 97
4 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.93 A 89 92 95 95
5 HOWE Tayla 13.11.1996 WAL 75.92 A 86 89 91 91
6 SITI Aisyah Md Rosli 11.08.1995 MAS 88.94 A 86 86 90 90
7 LALCHHANHIMI 24.02.1992 IND 75.36 A 86 89 89 86
8 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 89.34 A 78 82 85 85
9 FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 88.87 A 75 80 83 80
10 NJUE Esther Wawira 28.07.1986 KEN 79.88 A 50 55 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 81.13 A 130 136 141 141
2 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.93 A 120 124 128 124
3 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 89.12 A 118 123 127 123
4 ACASON Deborah Esther Ainslie 20.06.1983 AUS 86.59 A 111 116 120 120
5 SITI Aisyah Md Rosli 11.08.1995 MAS 88.94 A 110 115 118 115
6 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 89.34 A 107 111 111 111
7 HOWE Tayla 13.11.1996 WAL 75.92 A 105 109 109 109
8 LALCHHANHIMI 24.02.1992 IND 75.36 A 105 105 109 105
9 FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 88.87 A 95 100 100 95
10 NJUE Esther Wawira 28.07.1986 KEN 79.88 A 65 70 75 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 81.13 A 102 141 243
2 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 89.12 A 105 123 228
3 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.93 A 95 124 219
4 ACASON Deborah Esther Ainslie 20.06.1983 AUS 86.59 A 97 120 217
5 SITI Aisyah Md Rosli 11.08.1995 MAS 88.94 A 90 115 205
6 HOWE Tayla 13.11.1996 WAL 75.92 A 91 109 200
7 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 89.34 A 85 111 196
8 LALCHHANHIMI 24.02.1992 IND 75.36 A 86 105 191
9 FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 88.87 A 80 95 175
10 NJUE Esther Wawira 28.07.1986 KEN 79.88 A 55 70 125

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 133.43 A 120 127 133 127
2 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 125.00 A 103 108 110 108
3 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 114.31 A 102 102 107 107
4 CAMPBELL Emily 06.05.1994 ENG 111.69 A 90 94 97 97
5 AMOE-TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 NRU 120.32 A 80 85 90 90
6 LYNCH Manine Mato Oakirangi 12.02.1999 COK 114.42 A 72 76 80 80
7 HAPUTHENNE WIYANNALAGE Thimali N.B.J.H 16.10.1999 SRI 102.17 A 75 79 82 79
--- VALAYDON Shalinee 13.04.1986 MRI 110.78 A 98 99 99 ---
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 104.04 A 100 100 100 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 133.43 A 140 146 152 146
2 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 125.00 A 137 142 146 142
3 CAMPBELL Emily 06.05.1994 ENG 111.69 A 127 133 138 138
4 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 114.31 A 129 135 136 136
5 AMOE-TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 NRU 120.32 A 110 120 125 125
6 HAPUTHENNE WIYANNALAGE Thimali N.B.J.H 16.10.1999 SRI 102.17 A 97 100 103 100
7 LYNCH Manine Mato Oakirangi 12.02.1999 COK 114.42 A 92 97 98 98
--- VALAYDON Shalinee 13.04.1986 MRI 110.78 A --- --- --- ---
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 104.04 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 133.43 A 127 146 273
2 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 125.00 A 108 142 250
3 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 114.31 A 107 136 243
4 CAMPBELL Emily 06.05.1994 ENG 111.69 A 97 138 235
5 AMOE-TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 NRU 120.32 A 90 125 215
6 HAPUTHENNE WIYANNALAGE Thimali N.B.J.H 16.10.1999 SRI 102.17 A 79 100 179
7 LYNCH Manine Mato Oakirangi 12.02.1999 COK 114.42 A 80 98 178
--- VALAYDON Shalinee 13.04.1986 MRI 110.78 A --- --- ---
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 104.04 A --- --- ---
Calendar Oct. 2017
2017-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors