5th ASIAN INDOOR & MARTIAL ARTS GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.75 A 131 151 282
2 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.80 A 124 152 276
3 JIA Xionghui 20.01.1998 CHN 55.98 A 128 141 269
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 55.94 A 120 137 257
5 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.94 A 110 140 250
6 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 55.95 A 110 132 242
7 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.52 A 112 128 240
8 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 55.91 A 110 130 240
9 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.73 A 105 135 240
10 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.72 A 102 129 231
11 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.64 A 95 115 210

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.77 A 136 166 302
2 LEI Haitao 10.01.1989 CHN 61.98 A 131 157 288
3 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 61.95 A 132 155 287
4 JON Ho Gyong 14.01.1994 PRK 61.43 A 124 162 286
5 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.81 A 121 160 281
6 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 61.24 A 121 145 266
7 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.78 A 119 145 264
8 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.67 A 113 151 264
9 CHANDADARA SIRISENAGE Sangeeth P.W. 01.12.1984 SRI 61.97 B 109 141 250
10 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.45 B 97 125 222
11 NARANJO Julius Irvin 14.06.1991 GUM 62.00 B 95 120 215
12 RAOBU Manuila 18.09.2000 TUV 61.12 B 90 115 205
13 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.58 B 87 115 202
14 JAN Shafiq Sakhizada 07.08.1991 AFG 60.81 B 78 90 168
--- ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.80 A 117 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Shiwei 10.11.1990 CHN 68.91 A 148 179 327
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.71 A 139 177 316
3 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 68.88 A 133 174 307
4 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 68.41 A 132 173 305
5 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.88 A 137 162 299
6 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 68.03 A 125 170 295
7 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 68.63 A 130 162 292
8 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 68.35 A 114 154 268
9 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.57 A 115 150 265
10 SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 68.87 B 117 142 259
11 KHAKBERDIEV Abdukhakim 22.08.1998 TJK 68.67 B 107 136 243
12 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.97 B 101 130 231
13 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 67.63 B 100 125 225
--- MAE Leslie 11.09.1998 SOL 68.73 B 93 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.71 A 162 191 353
2 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.88 A 155 187 342
3 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 76.19 A 146 177 323
4 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 73.55 A 145 172 317
5 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.43 A 140 173 313
6 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.68 A 135 171 306
7 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 76.36 A 144 160 304
8 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.43 A 125 170 295
9 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.93 A 125 170 295
10 ANWAR Furqan 08.06.1995 PAK 75.08 B 127 150 277
11 VEIDREYAKI Patrick Tawake 05.11.1989 FIJ 76.38 B 115 140 255
12 ZABIROV Ramoiljon 21.10.1994 TJK 76.84 B 115 140 255
13 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.75 B 110 137 247
--- MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.31 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 84.60 A 161 204 365
2 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.62 A 164 200 364
3 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 84.71 A 160 201 361
4 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.76 A 165 191 356
5 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 79.09 A 151 191 342
6 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 84.73 A 150 187 337
7 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.03 A 155 180 335
8 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.95 A 150 181 331
9 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 83.99 A 142 177 319
10 KIM Yeongseop 21.10.1994 KOR 81.53 B 140 175 315
11 AN Ung 29.08.1995 KOR 83.41 B 145 160 305
12 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 84.60 B 131 160 291
13 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 84.52 B 123 165 288
14 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 84.21 B 122 155 277
15 GOROSI David 29.12.1988 SOL 84.83 B 121 155 276
16 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 80.34 B 115 145 260
17 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 83.40 B 104 125 229
18 ELIKO Vili 16.09.1999 TUV 84.53 B 80 105 185

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 93.95 A 185 228 413
2 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 94.00 A 181 210 391
3 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.38 A 176 211 387
4 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 90.62 A 168 211 379
5 KIM Insu 19.10.1993 KOR 93.29 A 160 197 357
6 GOLUSHKO Ivan 29.11.1995 KAZ 92.56 A 160 190 350
7 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.48 A 153 195 348
8 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 93.21 A 154 187 341
9 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 93.58 A 152 181 333
10 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.31 A 154 175 329
11 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 93.39 B 140 183 323
12 WANG Wei-Cheng 28.10.1998 TPE 93.69 B 140 165 305
13 MARQUARDT Jacob 17.08.1995 AUS 93.08 B 135 160 295
14 USMONDZHONI Nurullo 21.06.1991 TJK 93.09 B 115 150 265
15 RAZIQI Mirwais 21.03.1991 AFG 93.94 B 107 142 249
16 HOLM Brandon James 12.07.1993 GUM 93.36 B 108 133 241

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.79 A 190 221 411
2 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 104.00 A 181 220 401
3 ALAIFURI Salwan 26.09.1991 IRQ 104.38 A 176 219 395
4 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.79 A 181 210 391
5 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 104.81 A 170 200 370
6 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 102.96 A 152 200 352
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.63 A 150 185 335
8 AKHTER Jamil 15.03.1988 PAK 103.57 A 144 175 319
9 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 100.22 B 146 181 327
10 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 101.86 B 135 185 320
11 LYDEMENT Matthew 15.01.1994 AUS 102.75 B 135 165 300
12 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.41 B 120 175 295
13 ALKHAWALDEH Raad Khalaf Talal 25.11.1993 JOR 99.47 B 130 155 285

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 148.10 A 199 243 442
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.46 A 192 239 431
3 TEYMOURI Homayoun 11.08.1994 IRI 138.49 A 195 235 430
4 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 162.66 A 185 230 415
5 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 140.21 A 180 210 390
6 DING Fengshan 28.01.2001 CHN 159.60 A 175 205 380
7 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 115.96 A 150 180 330
8 WIDANA Ushan 09.08.1993 SRI 142.54 A 139 180 319
9 TURKMAN Fazal 01.01.1995 AFG 143.00 A 125 160 285
10 LANGI Sateki 06.04.1989 TGA 106.79 A 110 140 250

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.75 A 125 129 131 131
2 JIA Xionghui 20.01.1998 CHN 55.98 A 118 123 128 128
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.80 A 120 124 127 124
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 55.94 A 110 115 120 120
5 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.52 A 108 110 112 112
6 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 55.91 A 110 114 115 110
7 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.94 A 105 110 113 110
8 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 55.95 A 105 110 113 110
9 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.73 A 105 109 109 105
10 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.72 A 92 97 102 102
11 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.64 A 92 95 97 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.80 A 147 152 159 152
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.75 A 147 151 153 151
3 JIA Xionghui 20.01.1998 CHN 55.98 A 133 138 141 141
4 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.94 A 134 140 142 140
5 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 55.94 A 137 150 150 137
6 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.73 A 135 135 140 135
7 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 55.95 A 127 132 136 132
8 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 55.91 A 130 --- --- 130
9 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.72 A 125 129 132 129
10 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.52 A 128 128 132 128
11 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.64 A 112 115 118 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.75 A 131 151 282
2 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.80 A 124 152 276
3 JIA Xionghui 20.01.1998 CHN 55.98 A 128 141 269
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 55.94 A 120 137 257
5 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.94 A 110 140 250
6 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 55.95 A 110 132 242
7 EGODAWATTE ARACHCHIGE DON Kamal D E 12.07.1988 SRI 55.52 A 112 128 240
8 HANDURDYYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 55.91 A 110 130 240
9 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.73 A 105 135 240
10 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.72 A 102 129 231
11 CHEN Chia-Lung 28.03.2001 TPE 55.64 A 95 115 210

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.77 A 128 133 136 136
2 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 61.95 A 125 129 132 132
3 LEI Haitao 10.01.1989 CHN 61.98 A 126 131 135 131
4 JON Ho Gyong 14.01.1994 PRK 61.43 A 120 120 124 124
5 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.81 A 116 121 125 121
6 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 61.24 A 120 121 126 121
7 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.78 A 115 119 121 119
8 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.80 A 113 117 121 117
9 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.67 A 113 113 113 113
10 CHANDADARA SIRISENAGE Sangeeth P.W. 01.12.1984 SRI 61.97 B 105 109 111 109
11 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.45 B 90 95 97 97
12 NARANJO Julius Irvin 14.06.1991 GUM 62.00 B 92 92 95 95
13 RAOBU Manuila 18.09.2000 TUV 61.12 B 90 95 95 90
14 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.58 B 87 87 92 87
15 JAN Shafiq Sakhizada 07.08.1991 AFG 60.81 B 70 78 82 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.77 A 162 166 173 166
2 JON Ho Gyong 14.01.1994 PRK 61.43 A 156 162 164 162
3 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.81 A 156 160 167 160
4 LEI Haitao 10.01.1989 CHN 61.98 A 157 163 172 157
5 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 61.95 A 155 159 161 155
6 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.67 A 145 151 151 151
7 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 61.24 A 145 150 151 145
8 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.78 A 140 145 145 145
9 CHANDADARA SIRISENAGE Sangeeth P.W. 01.12.1984 SRI 61.97 B 135 141 143 141
10 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.45 B 120 125 128 125
11 NARANJO Julius Irvin 14.06.1991 GUM 62.00 B 120 120 120 120
12 RAOBU Manuila 18.09.2000 TUV 61.12 B 110 115 118 115
13 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.58 B 115 115 120 115
14 JAN Shafiq Sakhizada 07.08.1991 AFG 60.81 B 90 98 98 90
--- ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.80 A 132 132 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.77 A 136 166 302
2 LEI Haitao 10.01.1989 CHN 61.98 A 131 157 288
3 SAHETMYRADOV Meretguly 26.03.1988 TKM 61.95 A 132 155 287
4 JON Ho Gyong 14.01.1994 PRK 61.43 A 124 162 286
5 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.81 A 121 160 281
6 PURKON Muhamad 23.04.1990 INA 61.24 A 121 145 266
7 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.78 A 119 145 264
8 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.67 A 113 151 264
9 CHANDADARA SIRISENAGE Sangeeth P.W. 01.12.1984 SRI 61.97 B 109 141 250
10 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 61.45 B 97 125 222
11 NARANJO Julius Irvin 14.06.1991 GUM 62.00 B 95 120 215
12 RAOBU Manuila 18.09.2000 TUV 61.12 B 90 115 205
13 BETERO Takirua 10.01.1999 KIR 61.58 B 87 115 202
14 JAN Shafiq Sakhizada 07.08.1991 AFG 60.81 B 78 90 168
--- ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.80 A 117 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Shiwei 10.11.1990 CHN 68.91 A 140 145 148 148
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.71 A 135 139 141 139
3 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.88 A 130 137 139 137
4 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 68.88 A 133 133 137 133
5 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 68.41 A 128 132 135 132
6 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 68.63 A 130 136 136 130
7 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 68.03 A 120 125 125 125
8 SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 68.87 B 110 117 117 117
9 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.57 A 110 115 120 115
10 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 68.35 A 114 119 119 114
11 KHAKBERDIEV Abdukhakim 22.08.1998 TJK 68.67 B 100 100 107 107
12 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.97 B 95 101 106 101
13 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 67.63 B 95 100 105 100
14 MAE Leslie 11.09.1998 SOL 68.73 B 90 90 93 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Shiwei 10.11.1990 CHN 68.91 A 171 176 179 179
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.71 A 173 177 189 177
3 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 68.88 A 171 174 176 174
4 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 68.41 A 173 173 176 173
5 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 68.03 A 170 170 176 170
6 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 68.63 A 162 170 170 162
7 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.88 A 161 162 170 162
8 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 68.35 A 147 154 160 154
9 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.57 A 140 150 157 150
10 SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 68.87 B 135 142 142 142
11 KHAKBERDIEV Abdukhakim 22.08.1998 TJK 68.67 B 130 136 143 136
12 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.97 B 125 130 134 130
13 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 67.63 B 125 130 130 125
--- MAE Leslie 11.09.1998 SOL 68.73 B 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Shiwei 10.11.1990 CHN 68.91 A 148 179 327
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.71 A 139 177 316
3 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 68.88 A 133 174 307
4 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 68.41 A 132 173 305
5 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.88 A 137 162 299
6 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 68.03 A 125 170 295
7 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 68.63 A 130 162 292
8 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 68.35 A 114 154 268
9 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 68.57 A 115 150 265
10 SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 68.87 B 117 142 259
11 KHAKBERDIEV Abdukhakim 22.08.1998 TJK 68.67 B 107 136 243
12 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 67.97 B 101 130 231
13 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 67.63 B 100 125 225
--- MAE Leslie 11.09.1998 SOL 68.73 B 93 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.71 A 155 159 162 162
2 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.88 A 150 155 159 155
3 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 76.19 A 140 144 146 146
4 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 73.55 A 141 145 148 145
5 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 76.36 A 140 144 149 144
6 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.43 A 133 140 144 140
7 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.68 A 125 130 135 135
8 ANWAR Furqan 08.06.1995 PAK 75.08 B 123 127 130 127
9 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.43 A 120 125 130 125
10 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.93 A 120 125 130 125
11 ZABIROV Ramoiljon 21.10.1994 TJK 76.84 B 115 120 120 115
12 VEIDREYAKI Patrick Tawake 05.11.1989 FIJ 76.38 B 110 115 118 115
13 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.75 B 105 110 113 110
--- MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.31 A 140 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.71 A 185 188 191 191
2 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.88 A 180 187 192 187
3 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 76.19 A 177 177 177 177
4 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.43 A 173 173 180 173
5 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 73.55 A 172 179 179 172
6 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.68 A 171 177 179 171
7 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.43 A 165 170 175 170
8 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.93 A 165 170 175 170
9 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 76.36 A 160 170 170 160
10 ANWAR Furqan 08.06.1995 PAK 75.08 B 150 155 155 150
11 VEIDREYAKI Patrick Tawake 05.11.1989 FIJ 76.38 B 140 152 --- 140
12 ZABIROV Ramoiljon 21.10.1994 TJK 76.84 B 135 140 147 140
13 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.75 B 125 132 137 137
--- MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.31 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.71 A 162 191 353
2 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 76.88 A 155 187 342
3 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 76.19 A 146 177 323
4 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 73.55 A 145 172 317
5 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 76.43 A 140 173 313
6 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.68 A 135 171 306
7 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 76.36 A 144 160 304
8 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 76.43 A 125 170 295
9 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 76.93 A 125 170 295
10 ANWAR Furqan 08.06.1995 PAK 75.08 B 127 150 277
11 VEIDREYAKI Patrick Tawake 05.11.1989 FIJ 76.38 B 115 140 255
12 ZABIROV Ramoiljon 21.10.1994 TJK 76.84 B 115 140 255
13 SHUKUROV Ilkhomjon 03.08.1987 TJK 71.75 B 110 137 247
--- MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 76.31 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.76 A 160 160 165 165
2 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.62 A 160 160 164 164
3 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 84.60 A 155 159 161 161
4 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 84.71 A 155 155 160 160
5 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.03 A 150 155 160 155
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 79.09 A 145 151 155 151
7 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.95 A 142 147 150 150
8 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 84.73 A 145 150 150 150
9 AN Ung 29.08.1995 KOR 83.41 B 137 145 151 145
10 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 83.99 A 137 142 150 142
11 KIM Yeongseop 21.10.1994 KOR 81.53 B 130 135 140 140
12 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 84.60 B 125 131 136 131
13 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 84.52 B 118 118 123 123
14 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 84.21 B 117 122 127 122
15 GOROSI David 29.12.1988 SOL 84.83 B 118 118 121 121
16 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 80.34 B 110 115 115 115
17 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 83.40 B 100 104 108 104
18 ELIKO Vili 16.09.1999 TUV 84.53 B 75 80 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 84.60 A 199 204 207 204
2 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 84.71 A 195 201 205 201
3 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.62 A 195 200 204 200
4 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 79.09 A 185 191 195 191
5 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.76 A 187 191 195 191
6 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 84.73 A 182 187 193 187
7 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.95 A 176 181 185 181
8 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.03 A 175 180 180 180
9 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 83.99 A 177 182 182 177
10 KIM Yeongseop 21.10.1994 KOR 81.53 B 170 175 181 175
11 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 84.52 B 160 165 170 165
12 AN Ung 29.08.1995 KOR 83.41 B 160 167 170 160
13 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 84.60 B 160 165 165 160
14 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 84.21 B 145 150 155 155
15 GOROSI David 29.12.1988 SOL 84.83 B 152 152 155 155
16 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 80.34 B 137 142 145 145
17 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 83.40 B 125 130 130 125
18 ELIKO Vili 16.09.1999 TUV 84.53 B 105 110 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 84.60 A 161 204 365
2 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 84.62 A 164 200 364
3 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 84.71 A 160 201 361
4 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.76 A 165 191 356
5 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 79.09 A 151 191 342
6 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 84.73 A 150 187 337
7 LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 84.03 A 155 180 335
8 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 84.95 A 150 181 331
9 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 83.99 A 142 177 319
10 KIM Yeongseop 21.10.1994 KOR 81.53 B 140 175 315
11 AN Ung 29.08.1995 KOR 83.41 B 145 160 305
12 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 84.60 B 131 160 291
13 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 84.52 B 123 165 288
14 SANGOV Asomuddin 03.02.1989 TJK 84.21 B 122 155 277
15 GOROSI David 29.12.1988 SOL 84.83 B 121 155 276
16 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 80.34 B 115 145 260
17 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 83.40 B 104 125 229
18 ELIKO Vili 16.09.1999 TUV 84.53 B 80 105 185

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 93.95 A 176 181 185 185
2 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 94.00 A 175 180 181 181
3 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.38 A 168 172 176 176
4 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 90.62 A 161 166 168 168
5 GOLUSHKO Ivan 29.11.1995 KAZ 92.56 A 150 160 162 160
6 KIM Insu 19.10.1993 KOR 93.29 A 150 160 160 160
7 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.31 A 145 153 154 154
8 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 93.21 A 150 154 154 154
9 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.48 A 143 148 153 153
10 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 93.58 A 143 147 152 152
11 WANG Wei-Cheng 28.10.1998 TPE 93.69 B 130 140 145 140
12 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 93.39 B 135 140 145 140
13 MARQUARDT Jacob 17.08.1995 AUS 93.08 B 125 130 135 135
14 USMONDZHONI Nurullo 21.06.1991 TJK 93.09 B 115 120 120 115
15 HOLM Brandon James 12.07.1993 GUM 93.36 B 105 108 108 108
16 RAZIQI Mirwais 21.03.1991 AFG 93.94 B 100 107 115 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 93.95 A 220 220 228 228
2 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.38 A 205 211 216 211
3 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 90.62 A 205 211 215 211
4 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 94.00 A 205 210 215 210
5 KIM Insu 19.10.1993 KOR 93.29 A 185 190 197 197
6 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.48 A 185 195 205 195
7 GOLUSHKO Ivan 29.11.1995 KAZ 92.56 A 180 185 190 190
8 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 93.21 A 187 187 200 187
9 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 93.39 B 175 183 190 183
10 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 93.58 A 175 175 181 181
11 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.31 A 175 175 184 175
12 WANG Wei-Cheng 28.10.1998 TPE 93.69 B 165 172 175 165
13 MARQUARDT Jacob 17.08.1995 AUS 93.08 B 155 160 172 160
14 USMONDZHONI Nurullo 21.06.1991 TJK 93.09 B 140 145 150 150
15 RAZIQI Mirwais 21.03.1991 AFG 93.94 B 135 142 150 142
16 HOLM Brandon James 12.07.1993 GUM 93.36 B 125 130 133 133

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 93.95 A 185 228 413
2 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 94.00 A 181 210 391
3 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 93.38 A 176 211 387
4 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 90.62 A 168 211 379
5 KIM Insu 19.10.1993 KOR 93.29 A 160 197 357
6 GOLUSHKO Ivan 29.11.1995 KAZ 92.56 A 160 190 350
7 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.48 A 153 195 348
8 LEUO Siaosi 26.10.1992 SAM 93.21 A 154 187 341
9 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 93.58 A 152 181 333
10 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.31 A 154 175 329
11 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 93.39 B 140 183 323
12 WANG Wei-Cheng 28.10.1998 TPE 93.69 B 140 165 305
13 MARQUARDT Jacob 17.08.1995 AUS 93.08 B 135 160 295
14 USMONDZHONI Nurullo 21.06.1991 TJK 93.09 B 115 150 265
15 RAZIQI Mirwais 21.03.1991 AFG 93.94 B 107 142 249
16 HOLM Brandon James 12.07.1993 GUM 93.36 B 108 133 241

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.79 A 185 190 195 190
2 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 104.00 A 175 181 186 181
3 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.79 A 175 181 186 181
4 ALAIFURI Salwan 26.09.1991 IRQ 104.38 A 176 180 180 176
5 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 104.81 A 165 170 176 170
6 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 102.96 A 145 145 152 152
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.63 A 145 150 155 150
8 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 100.22 B 138 142 146 146
9 AKHTER Jamil 15.03.1988 PAK 103.57 A 140 144 147 144
10 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 101.86 B 130 135 140 135
11 LYDEMENT Matthew 15.01.1994 AUS 102.75 B 135 135 140 135
12 ALKHAWALDEH Raad Khalaf Talal 25.11.1993 JOR 99.47 B 125 130 135 130
13 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.41 B 120 135 135 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.79 A 210 217 221 221
2 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 104.00 A 212 220 231 220
3 ALAIFURI Salwan 26.09.1991 IRQ 104.38 A 216 219 226 219
4 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.79 A 210 218 218 210
5 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 102.96 A 185 191 200 200
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 104.81 A 190 195 200 200
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.63 A 185 190 190 185
8 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 101.86 B 175 185 193 185
9 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 100.22 B 175 181 186 181
10 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.41 B 150 165 175 175
11 AKHTER Jamil 15.03.1988 PAK 103.57 A 170 170 175 175
12 LYDEMENT Matthew 15.01.1994 AUS 102.75 B 160 165 170 165
13 ALKHAWALDEH Raad Khalaf Talal 25.11.1993 JOR 99.47 B 155 160 160 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 104.79 A 190 221 411
2 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 104.00 A 181 220 401
3 ALAIFURI Salwan 26.09.1991 IRQ 104.38 A 176 219 395
4 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.79 A 181 210 391
5 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 104.81 A 170 200 370
6 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 102.96 A 152 200 352
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.63 A 150 185 335
8 AKHTER Jamil 15.03.1988 PAK 103.57 A 144 175 319
9 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 100.22 B 146 181 327
10 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 101.86 B 135 185 320
11 LYDEMENT Matthew 15.01.1994 AUS 102.75 B 135 165 300
12 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.41 B 120 175 295
13 ALKHAWALDEH Raad Khalaf Talal 25.11.1993 JOR 99.47 B 130 155 285

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 148.10 A 190 195 199 199
2 TEYMOURI Homayoun 11.08.1994 IRI 138.49 A 188 190 195 195
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.46 A 185 192 199 192
4 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 162.66 A 180 185 190 185
5 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 140.21 A 165 173 180 180
6 DING Fengshan 28.01.2001 CHN 159.60 A 165 171 175 175
7 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 115.96 A 140 150 150 150
8 WIDANA Ushan 09.08.1993 SRI 142.54 A 130 136 139 139
9 TURKMAN Fazal 01.01.1995 AFG 143.00 A 115 125 130 125
10 LANGI Sateki 06.04.1989 TGA 106.79 A 110 116 119 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 148.10 A 230 236 243 243
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.46 A 230 235 239 239
3 TEYMOURI Homayoun 11.08.1994 IRI 138.49 A 225 226 235 235
4 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 162.66 A 220 225 230 230
5 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 140.21 A 210 220 220 210
6 DING Fengshan 28.01.2001 CHN 159.60 A 195 202 205 205
7 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 115.96 A 180 188 190 180
8 WIDANA Ushan 09.08.1993 SRI 142.54 A 168 176 180 180
9 TURKMAN Fazal 01.01.1995 AFG 143.00 A 150 155 160 160
10 LANGI Sateki 06.04.1989 TGA 106.79 A 140 153 153 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 148.10 A 199 243 442
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 144.46 A 192 239 431
3 TEYMOURI Homayoun 11.08.1994 IRI 138.49 A 195 235 430
4 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 162.66 A 185 230 415
5 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 140.21 A 180 210 390
6 DING Fengshan 28.01.2001 CHN 159.60 A 175 205 380
7 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 115.96 A 150 180 330
8 WIDANA Ushan 09.08.1993 SRI 142.54 A 139 180 319
9 TURKMAN Fazal 01.01.1995 AFG 143.00 A 125 160 285
10 LANGI Sateki 06.04.1989 TGA 106.79 A 110 140 250

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Huiying 30.11.-0001 CHN 47.88 A 80 110 190
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.99 A 82 107 189
3 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.72 A 85 101 186
4 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 47.95 A 80 101 181
5 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.44 A 76 95 171
6 TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.92 A 73 93 166
7 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 46.88 A 73 91 164
8 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.66 A 69 89 158
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.97 A 78 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 52.69 A 93 115 208
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.85 A 90 114 204
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.68 A 89 107 196
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.17 A 86 107 193
5 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 53.00 A 78 108 186
6 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.69 A 80 105 185
7 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.65 A 75 100 175
8 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 52.72 A 70 89 159
9 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.77 A 70 85 155
10 MUDUNAVOCE Arieta 29.01.1993 FIJ 51.27 A 55 70 125
11 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.63 A 52 60 112
--- CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 52.71 A 61 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 57.82 A 100 122 222
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.38 A 94 118 212
3 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.41 A 91 113 204
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.48 A 89 113 202
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.66 A 83 104 187
6 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 57.18 A 80 104 184
7 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 54.99 A 74 91 165
8 SUMAGAYSAY Jacinta 12.09.1990 GUM 57.60 A 68 90 158
9 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.47 A 68 80 148
10 JUMABAYEVA Nilufar 12.11.2000 TKM 56.57 A 65 83 148
--- WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.55 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Wangjian 27.09.1992 CHN 62.72 A 103 120 223
2 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 62.03 A 90 120 210
3 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.74 A 94 114 208
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.55 A 90 112 202
5 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 61.40 A 90 105 195
6 SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 62.75 A 89 105 194
7 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.87 A 87 105 192
8 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.23 A 79 101 180
9 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.45 A 72 90 162

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 65.79 A 96 126 222
2 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.60 A 105 116 221
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.62 A 88 121 209
4 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 68.35 A 93 115 208
5 CHALKAROVA Anzhela 01.08.1999 KAZ 67.28 A 91 115 206
6 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 65.34 A 87 113 200
7 TCHANG Okealani 25.10.1989 TAH 68.02 A 80 102 182
8 FRANCKEN Jocelyne 14.12.1994 AUS 68.79 A 80 100 180
9 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.09 A 70 88 158
10 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 66.91 A 63 84 147
11 ALMAZAN Armie 23.12.1986 GUM 67.33 A 62 75 137

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.77 A 105 130 235
2 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 74.02 A 101 130 231
3 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.42 A 105 119 224
4 DEZHNINA Valeriya 28.02.1994 KAZ 73.88 A 90 120 210
5 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.01 A 83 95 178
6 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.31 A 72 90 162

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 81.43 A 111 142 253
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 78.31 A 97 118 215
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 84.64 A 93 117 210
4 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.77 A 94 115 209
5 ZUDOVA Sofia 26.09.1994 AUS 78.09 A 88 110 198
6 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 89.51 A 84 110 194
7 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 88.64 A 85 107 192
8 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 83.53 A 70 87 157

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 112.13 A 120 150 270
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 113.30 A 105 143 248
3 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 125.01 A 106 135 241
4 JEON Seol Hee 23.11.1996 KOR 117.14 A 102 134 236
5 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 117.38 A 100 134 234
6 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 103.09 A 100 120 220

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.72 A 79 83 85 85
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.99 A 78 80 82 82
3 XIAO Huiying 30.11.-0001 CHN 47.88 A 80 84 84 80
4 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 47.95 A 75 80 84 80
5 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.97 A 78 78 81 78
6 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.44 A 73 76 76 76
7 TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.92 A 70 73 75 73
8 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 46.88 A 71 73 73 73
9 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.66 A 65 69 72 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIAO Huiying 30.11.-0001 CHN 47.88 A 105 107 110 110
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.99 A 100 105 107 107
3 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.72 A 98 101 105 101
4 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 47.95 A 98 101 107 101
5 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.44 A 95 100 100 95
6 TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.92 A 90 93 96 93
7 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 46.88 A 91 91 96 91
8 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.66 A 85 89 91 89
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.97 A 107 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Huiying 30.11.-0001 CHN 47.88 A 80 110 190
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.99 A 82 107 189
3 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.72 A 85 101 186
4 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 47.95 A 80 101 181
5 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.44 A 76 95 171
6 TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.92 A 73 93 166
7 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 46.88 A 73 91 164
8 TOUA Thelma Mea 30.03.1991 PNG 47.66 A 69 89 158
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.97 A 78 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 52.69 A 85 90 93 93
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.85 A 85 90 93 90
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.68 A 83 86 89 89
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.17 A 80 83 86 86
5 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.69 A 75 80 84 80
6 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 53.00 A 74 78 81 78
7 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.65 A 75 80 80 75
8 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.77 A 65 70 73 70
9 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 52.72 A 67 70 73 70
10 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 52.71 A 61 61 64 61
11 MUDUNAVOCE Arieta 29.01.1993 FIJ 51.27 A 55 55 58 55
12 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.63 A 47 52 55 52

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 52.69 A 110 115 --- 115
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.85 A 110 114 114 114
3 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 53.00 A 100 104 108 108
4 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.68 A 107 112 112 107
5 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.17 A 102 107 107 107
6 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.69 A 95 100 105 105
7 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.65 A 100 104 104 100
8 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 52.72 A 89 89 89 89
9 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.77 A 85 90 90 85
10 MUDUNAVOCE Arieta 29.01.1993 FIJ 51.27 A 70 74 74 70
11 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.63 A 55 60 66 60
--- CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 52.71 A 80 80 80 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 52.69 A 93 115 208
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.85 A 90 114 204
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.68 A 89 107 196
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.17 A 86 107 193
5 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 53.00 A 78 108 186
6 KHAMBAO Surodchana 23.12.1999 THA 52.69 A 80 105 185
7 SAFITRI Dewi 10.02.1993 INA 52.65 A 75 100 175
8 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 52.72 A 70 89 159
9 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.77 A 70 85 155
10 MUDUNAVOCE Arieta 29.01.1993 FIJ 51.27 A 55 70 125
11 AKUA Liebon 25.03.1998 NRU 52.63 A 52 60 112
--- CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 52.71 A 61 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 57.82 A 93 96 100 100
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.38 A 90 90 94 94
3 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.41 A 88 91 94 91
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.48 A 83 86 89 89
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.66 A 78 83 83 83
6 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 57.18 A 76 80 83 80
7 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 54.99 A 68 71 74 74
8 SUMAGAYSAY Jacinta 12.09.1990 GUM 57.60 A 68 71 71 68
9 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.47 A 65 68 68 68
10 JUMABAYEVA Nilufar 12.11.2000 TKM 56.57 A 62 65 65 65
--- WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.55 A 80 83 83 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 57.82 A 113 117 122 122
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.38 A 110 114 118 118
3 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.41 A 110 113 118 113
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.48 A 108 113 116 113
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.66 A 100 104 110 104
6 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 57.18 A 96 100 104 104
7 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 54.99 A 87 91 95 91
8 SUMAGAYSAY Jacinta 12.09.1990 GUM 57.60 A 88 88 90 90
9 JUMABAYEVA Nilufar 12.11.2000 TKM 56.57 A 77 80 83 83
10 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.47 A 80 86 86 80
--- WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.55 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 57.82 A 100 122 222
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.38 A 94 118 212
3 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.41 A 91 113 204
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.48 A 89 113 202
5 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 57.66 A 83 104 187
6 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 57.18 A 80 104 184
7 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 54.99 A 74 91 165
8 SUMAGAYSAY Jacinta 12.09.1990 GUM 57.60 A 68 90 158
9 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 57.47 A 68 80 148
10 JUMABAYEVA Nilufar 12.11.2000 TKM 56.57 A 65 83 148
--- WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.55 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Wangjian 27.09.1992 CHN 62.72 A 96 100 103 103
2 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.74 A 90 94 97 94
3 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 61.40 A 85 90 93 90
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.55 A 87 90 92 90
5 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 62.03 A 88 88 90 90
6 SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 62.75 A 84 89 89 89
7 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.87 A 87 90 92 87
8 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.23 A 73 76 79 79
9 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.45 A 68 71 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Wangjian 27.09.1992 CHN 62.72 A 113 117 120 120
2 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 62.03 A 115 119 120 120
3 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.74 A 110 114 117 114
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.55 A 110 112 112 112
5 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.87 A 105 110 113 105
6 SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 62.75 A 105 112 112 105
7 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 61.40 A 105 110 110 105
8 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.23 A 96 101 105 101
9 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.45 A 90 95 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Wangjian 27.09.1992 CHN 62.72 A 103 120 223
2 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 MHL 62.03 A 90 120 210
3 AN Sisung 26.12.1997 KOR 62.74 A 94 114 208
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.55 A 90 112 202
5 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 61.40 A 90 105 195
6 SONKAEW Rodsukon 28.11.1999 THA 62.75 A 89 105 194
7 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 61.87 A 87 105 192
8 KAO Jou-An 20.10.1997 TPE 62.23 A 79 101 180
9 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 62.45 A 72 90 162

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.60 A 97 102 105 105
2 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 65.79 A 93 96 100 96
3 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 68.35 A 90 90 93 93
4 CHALKAROVA Anzhela 01.08.1999 KAZ 67.28 A 87 91 93 91
5 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.62 A 88 92 92 88
6 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 65.34 A 83 87 87 87
7 TCHANG Okealani 25.10.1989 TAH 68.02 A 80 85 85 80
8 FRANCKEN Jocelyne 14.12.1994 AUS 68.79 A 80 80 83 80
9 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.09 A 65 70 75 70
10 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 66.91 A 58 61 63 63
11 ALMAZAN Armie 23.12.1986 GUM 67.33 A 62 65 67 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 65.79 A 116 126 --- 126
2 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.62 A 111 116 121 121
3 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.60 A 116 116 121 116
4 CHALKAROVA Anzhela 01.08.1999 KAZ 67.28 A 107 112 115 115
5 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 68.35 A 115 115 115 115
6 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 65.34 A 107 113 120 113
7 TCHANG Okealani 25.10.1989 TAH 68.02 A 100 100 102 102
8 FRANCKEN Jocelyne 14.12.1994 AUS 68.79 A 97 100 100 100
9 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.09 A 88 88 95 88
10 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 66.91 A 78 82 84 84
11 ALMAZAN Armie 23.12.1986 GUM 67.33 A 72 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 65.79 A 96 126 222
2 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.60 A 105 116 221
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.62 A 88 121 209
4 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 68.35 A 93 115 208
5 CHALKAROVA Anzhela 01.08.1999 KAZ 67.28 A 91 115 206
6 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 65.34 A 87 113 200
7 TCHANG Okealani 25.10.1989 TAH 68.02 A 80 102 182
8 FRANCKEN Jocelyne 14.12.1994 AUS 68.79 A 80 100 180
9 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 68.09 A 70 88 158
10 DANIEL Ricci Pheaulika 10.08.2002 NRU 66.91 A 63 84 147
11 ALMAZAN Armie 23.12.1986 GUM 67.33 A 62 75 137

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.77 A 100 100 105 105
2 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.42 A 100 103 105 105
3 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 74.02 A 95 99 101 101
4 DEZHNINA Valeriya 28.02.1994 KAZ 73.88 A 90 90 90 90
5 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.01 A 78 83 83 83
6 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.31 A 68 72 76 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 74.02 A 120 124 130 130
2 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.77 A 121 125 130 130
3 DEZHNINA Valeriya 28.02.1994 KAZ 73.88 A 110 115 120 120
4 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.42 A 115 119 123 119
5 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.01 A 95 99 99 95
6 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.31 A 85 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.77 A 105 130 235
2 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 74.02 A 101 130 231
3 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.42 A 105 119 224
4 DEZHNINA Valeriya 28.02.1994 KAZ 73.88 A 90 120 210
5 WU Hsuan-Min 28.10.1997 TPE 74.01 A 83 95 178
6 WOONTON Philippa Torea Frances 29.08.1985 COK 74.31 A 72 90 162

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 81.43 A 97 104 111 111
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 78.31 A 91 94 97 97
3 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.77 A 90 92 94 94
4 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 84.64 A 77 91 93 93
5 ZUDOVA Sofia 26.09.1994 AUS 78.09 A 84 88 91 88
6 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 88.64 A 80 85 90 85
7 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 89.51 A 80 84 86 84
8 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 83.53 A 67 70 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 81.43 A 123 134 142 142
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 78.31 A 115 115 118 118
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 84.64 A 113 117 123 117
4 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.77 A 110 111 115 115
5 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 89.51 A 105 110 115 110
6 ZUDOVA Sofia 26.09.1994 AUS 78.09 A 106 110 113 110
7 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 88.64 A 100 107 107 107
8 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 83.53 A 87 87 91 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 FIJ 81.43 A 111 142 253
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 78.31 A 97 118 215
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 84.64 A 93 117 210
4 AL-SAEDI Huda Salim Neamah 08.07.1997 IRQ 75.77 A 94 115 209
5 ZUDOVA Sofia 26.09.1994 AUS 78.09 A 88 110 198
6 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 89.51 A 84 110 194
7 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 88.64 A 85 107 192
8 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 83.53 A 70 87 157

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 112.13 A 110 115 120 120
2 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 125.01 A 101 106 109 106
3 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 113.30 A 100 105 110 105
4 JEON Seol Hee 23.11.1996 KOR 117.14 A 102 102 107 102
5 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 117.38 A 100 105 107 100
6 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 103.09 A 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 112.13 A 140 146 150 150
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 113.30 A 135 140 143 143
3 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 125.01 A 135 141 143 135
4 JEON Seol Hee 23.11.1996 KOR 117.14 A 134 139 139 134
5 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 117.38 A 128 134 140 134
6 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 103.09 A 120 125 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 112.13 A 120 150 270
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 113.30 A 105 143 248
3 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 125.01 A 106 135 241
4 JEON Seol Hee 23.11.1996 KOR 117.14 A 102 134 236
5 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 117.38 A 100 134 234
6 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 103.09 A 100 120 220
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors