CENTRAL AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 56.00 A 115 135 250
2 CALDERON Arley 26.02.1999 CUB 55.90 A 105 132 237
3 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 56.00 A 101 128 229
4 GUEMEZ CEL Jefreey Jose 19.10.1995 MEX 56.00 A 100 125 225
5 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 55.09 A 98 117 215
6 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.90 A 95 120 215
7 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 56.00 A 94 120 214
8 HENRIQUEZ Jonatan 07.11.1994 ESA 55.10 A 92 118 210
9 LACAYO GONZALEZ Mith Roling 18.10.1998 NCA 55.80 A 86 121 207
--- URREGO Kevin 10.01.1997 COL 56.00 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.85 A 123 165 288
2 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 62.00 A 121 162 283
3 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 61.30 A 117 155 272
4 PIRON CANDELARIO Jhon Augusto 12.04.1996 DOM 61.80 A 122 148 270
5 VILLAREAL Dariel 28.02.1994 CUB 61.30 A 121 142 263
6 CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 61.25 A 112 145 257
7 VILLANUEVA Axiel 15.09.1996 PUR 60.25 A 102 126 228
8 ALARCON Simon 27.09.1995 NCA 61.25 A 103 122 225
9 RAPALO ROMERO Marco Antonio 02.12.1990 HON 60.25 A 101 123 224
10 CUEVAS ARCIA Dario Isael 21.04.1996 PAN 61.65 A 99 118 217
11 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 60.80 A 90 115 205
12 RAUDA Angel Daniel 31.03.1999 ESA 61.30 A 85 110 195

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.90 A 139 175 314
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.90 A 140 170 310
3 CEDENO Julio 16.10.1992 DOM 68.50 A 131 164 295
4 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 68.70 A 123 156 279
5 CARDENAS Jorge 21.04.1997 MEX 68.70 A 132 146 278
6 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 68.60 A 122 153 275
7 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 68.80 A 118 145 263
8 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 66.00 A 115 145 260
9 MENDEZ Henry 15.03.1999 GUA 67.10 A 108 145 253
10 TENORIO Taylor 21.12.1990 NCA 67.90 A 111 133 244
11 MEDINA Lemuel 18.09.1995 PUR 68.70 A 110 130 240
12 UMANA Jose 05.03.1999 ESA 69.00 A 105 130 235
13 SANDOVAL Horacio 04.02.2000 PAN 68.60 A 108 123 231
14 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ Esteban Francisco 02.08.1992 CRC 68.50 A 103 126 229
15 CASTILLO Jesus 14.10.1999 HON 68.40 A 90 120 210

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 75.50 A 150 180 330
2 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 75.70 A 146 174 320
3 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 71.05 A 130 171 301
4 FLORES OGANDO Erlyn 08.05.1996 DOM 76.80 A 131 166 297
5 VIQUEZ QUIROZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 75.20 A 134 160 294
6 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 73.45 A 125 162 287
7 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 73.90 A 125 155 280
8 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 76.20 A 115 160 275
9 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 71.75 A 115 150 265
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 73.65 A 140 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.60 A 156 204 360
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.50 A 161 198 359
3 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 84.10 A 156 193 349
4 LUNA Angel 13.10.1994 VEN 84.10 A 155 192 347
5 HERNANDEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 83.20 A 130 163 293
6 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 83.40 A 125 159 284
7 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir Henry 12.06.1994 BAR 78.10 A 115 158 273
8 FLORES MUNOZ Kevin Andres 04.04.1990 HON 77.10 A 120 145 265
9 GAMEZ Kevin 07.11.1995 ESA 84.70 A 120 145 265
10 RODRIGUEZ Yoel 20.04.1994 NCA 83.60 A 115 147 262
11 ZULETA Edgar 19.11.1993 ESA 84.70 A 118 135 253
--- TREJOS Yeison 01.04.1998 COL 83.60 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.20 A 162 196 358
2 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 93.05 A 150 195 345
3 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.50 A 151 191 342
4 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 92.75 A 140 170 310
5 SOTO IDELFONSO Juan Carlos 30.06.1994 PUR 92.30 A 137 172 309
6 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 90.80 A 135 170 305
7 MARTINEZ Mario 06.02.1900 PAN 92.90 A 136 168 304
8 PAVON Axel 28.09.2000 HON 87.35 A 120 156 276
9 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 93.15 A 116 150 266

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COLUMBIE Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 103.20 A 168 209 377
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.90 A 165 208 373
3 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 104.10 A 160 188 348
4 PAVON FUNES Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 97.70 A 145 176 321
5 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 102.30 A 135 167 302
6 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 104.10 A 137 160 297
7 BRIZUELA CALLEJAS Gabriel Alejandro 11.11.1991 ESA 101.70 A 130 155 285
8 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 95.60 A 127 155 282
9 RAMIREZ ROJAS Jose Fabio 30.09.1996 CRC 100.00 A 120 147 267

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 114.30 A 172 206 378
2 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 149.10 A 158 197 355
3 COCA SIERRA Luis Alberto 04.11.1993 DOM 133.80 A 156 198 354
4 CAMPOS Juan 05.11.1992 DOM 107.60 A 152 195 347
5 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 115.90 A 151 183 334
6 ANESES Pedro 06.01.1988 PUR 122.60 A 140 175 315
7 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 117.80 A 142 161 303
8 ORELLANA Billy 05.06.1986 ESA 129.50 A 125 160 285
9 FALLAS Andrei 09.09.1997 CRC 114.60 A 110 142 252
--- MORALES NAVAS Yoel Jose 10.09.1983 VEN 115.60 A 145 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 56.00 A 110 115 --- 115
2 CALDERON Arley 26.02.1999 CUB 55.90 A 98 101 105 105
3 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 56.00 A 97 97 101 101
4 GUEMEZ CEL Jefreey Jose 19.10.1995 MEX 56.00 A 94 94 100 100
5 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 55.09 A 95 98 102 98
6 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.90 A 95 99 99 95
7 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 56.00 A 94 94 98 94
8 HENRIQUEZ Jonatan 07.11.1994 ESA 55.10 A 85 90 92 92
9 LACAYO GONZALEZ Mith Roling 18.10.1998 NCA 55.80 A 81 86 91 86
--- URREGO Kevin 10.01.1997 COL 56.00 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 56.00 A 135 --- --- 135
2 CALDERON Arley 26.02.1999 CUB 55.90 A 128 132 136 132
3 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 56.00 A 128 128 128 128
4 GUEMEZ CEL Jefreey Jose 19.10.1995 MEX 56.00 A 120 125 129 125
5 LACAYO GONZALEZ Mith Roling 18.10.1998 NCA 55.80 A 108 115 121 121
6 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.90 A 120 125 126 120
7 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 56.00 A 120 120 126 120
8 HENRIQUEZ Jonatan 07.11.1994 ESA 55.10 A 110 115 118 118
9 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 55.09 A 117 121 121 117
--- URREGO Kevin 10.01.1997 COL 56.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 56.00 A 115 135 250
2 CALDERON Arley 26.02.1999 CUB 55.90 A 105 132 237
3 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 56.00 A 101 128 229
4 GUEMEZ CEL Jefreey Jose 19.10.1995 MEX 56.00 A 100 125 225
5 OLMEDO Ruben 22.03.1984 PUR 55.09 A 98 117 215
6 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 55.90 A 95 120 215
7 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 56.00 A 94 120 214
8 HENRIQUEZ Jonatan 07.11.1994 ESA 55.10 A 92 118 210
9 LACAYO GONZALEZ Mith Roling 18.10.1998 NCA 55.80 A 86 121 207
--- URREGO Kevin 10.01.1997 COL 56.00 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.85 A 121 123 126 123
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Jhon Augusto 12.04.1996 DOM 61.80 A 115 120 122 122
3 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 62.00 A 116 121 125 121
4 VILLAREAL Dariel 28.02.1994 CUB 61.30 A 115 115 121 121
5 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 61.30 A 112 117 121 117
6 CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 61.25 A 112 112 112 112
7 ALARCON Simon 27.09.1995 NCA 61.25 A 97 103 103 103
8 VILLANUEVA Axiel 15.09.1996 PUR 60.25 A 97 102 105 102
9 RAPALO ROMERO Marco Antonio 02.12.1990 HON 60.25 A 95 98 101 101
10 CUEVAS ARCIA Dario Isael 21.04.1996 PAN 61.65 A 95 95 99 99
11 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 60.80 A 90 90 91 90
12 RAUDA Angel Daniel 31.03.1999 ESA 61.30 A 85 90 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.85 A 160 165 170 165
2 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 62.00 A 156 162 168 162
3 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 61.30 A 150 155 160 155
4 PIRON CANDELARIO Jhon Augusto 12.04.1996 DOM 61.80 A 143 148 151 148
5 CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 61.25 A 140 145 --- 145
6 VILLAREAL Dariel 28.02.1994 CUB 61.30 A 142 147 147 142
7 VILLANUEVA Axiel 15.09.1996 PUR 60.25 A 118 122 126 126
8 RAPALO ROMERO Marco Antonio 02.12.1990 HON 60.25 A 120 123 128 123
9 ALARCON Simon 27.09.1995 NCA 61.25 A 122 130 130 122
10 CUEVAS ARCIA Dario Isael 21.04.1996 PAN 61.65 A 118 122 122 118
11 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 60.80 A 100 110 115 115
12 RAUDA Angel Daniel 31.03.1999 ESA 61.30 A 105 110 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.85 A 123 165 288
2 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 62.00 A 121 162 283
3 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 61.30 A 117 155 272
4 PIRON CANDELARIO Jhon Augusto 12.04.1996 DOM 61.80 A 122 148 270
5 VILLAREAL Dariel 28.02.1994 CUB 61.30 A 121 142 263
6 CARRASCO VALDEZ Jefri Miguel 15.11.1995 DOM 61.25 A 112 145 257
7 VILLANUEVA Axiel 15.09.1996 PUR 60.25 A 102 126 228
8 ALARCON Simon 27.09.1995 NCA 61.25 A 103 122 225
9 RAPALO ROMERO Marco Antonio 02.12.1990 HON 60.25 A 101 123 224
10 CUEVAS ARCIA Dario Isael 21.04.1996 PAN 61.65 A 99 118 217
11 ROJAS BRIONES Kevin Yorjanny 28.03.1996 CRC 60.80 A 90 115 205
12 RAUDA Angel Daniel 31.03.1999 ESA 61.30 A 85 110 195

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.90 A 135 138 140 140
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.90 A 130 135 139 139
3 CARDENAS Jorge 21.04.1997 MEX 68.70 A 125 132 136 132
4 CEDENO Julio 16.10.1992 DOM 68.50 A 131 136 136 131
5 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 68.70 A 120 120 123 123
6 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 68.60 A 115 120 122 122
7 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 68.80 A 118 121 122 118
8 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 66.00 A 110 115 120 115
9 TENORIO Taylor 21.12.1990 NCA 67.90 A 111 114 114 111
10 MEDINA Lemuel 18.09.1995 PUR 68.70 A 105 110 110 110
11 MENDEZ Henry 15.03.1999 GUA 67.10 A 108 112 114 108
12 SANDOVAL Horacio 04.02.2000 PAN 68.60 A 100 105 108 108
13 UMANA Jose 05.03.1999 ESA 69.00 A 95 100 105 105
14 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ Esteban Francisco 02.08.1992 CRC 68.50 A 93 98 103 103
15 CASTILLO Jesus 14.10.1999 HON 68.40 A 90 90 95 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.90 A 165 171 175 175
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.90 A 170 174 174 170
3 CEDENO Julio 16.10.1992 DOM 68.50 A 155 164 168 164
4 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 68.70 A 152 156 161 156
5 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 68.60 A 145 150 153 153
6 CARDENAS Jorge 21.04.1997 MEX 68.70 A 146 151 151 146
7 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 68.80 A 145 150 151 145
8 MENDEZ Henry 15.03.1999 GUA 67.10 A 140 145 150 145
9 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 66.00 A 140 145 145 145
10 TENORIO Taylor 21.12.1990 NCA 67.90 A 125 133 138 133
11 MEDINA Lemuel 18.09.1995 PUR 68.70 A 130 138 138 130
12 UMANA Jose 05.03.1999 ESA 69.00 A 120 125 130 130
13 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ Esteban Francisco 02.08.1992 CRC 68.50 A 116 121 126 126
14 SANDOVAL Horacio 04.02.2000 PAN 68.60 A 123 123 127 123
15 CASTILLO Jesus 14.10.1999 HON 68.40 A 110 115 120 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.90 A 139 175 314
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.90 A 140 170 310
3 CEDENO Julio 16.10.1992 DOM 68.50 A 131 164 295
4 ROSARIO GARCIA Jean Carlos 25.02.1995 DOM 68.70 A 123 156 279
5 CARDENAS Jorge 21.04.1997 MEX 68.70 A 132 146 278
6 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 68.60 A 122 153 275
7 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 68.80 A 118 145 263
8 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 66.00 A 115 145 260
9 MENDEZ Henry 15.03.1999 GUA 67.10 A 108 145 253
10 TENORIO Taylor 21.12.1990 NCA 67.90 A 111 133 244
11 MEDINA Lemuel 18.09.1995 PUR 68.70 A 110 130 240
12 UMANA Jose 05.03.1999 ESA 69.00 A 105 130 235
13 SANDOVAL Horacio 04.02.2000 PAN 68.60 A 108 123 231
14 CARVAJAL SANCHEZ Esteban Francisco 02.08.1992 CRC 68.50 A 103 126 229
15 CASTILLO Jesus 14.10.1999 HON 68.40 A 90 120 210

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 75.50 A 143 147 150 150
2 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 75.70 A 137 142 146 146
3 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 73.65 A 140 145 145 140
4 VIQUEZ QUIROZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 75.20 A 128 131 134 134
5 FLORES OGANDO Erlyn 08.05.1996 DOM 76.80 A 131 131 131 131
6 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 71.05 A 125 125 130 130
7 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 73.90 A 125 130 130 125
8 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 73.45 A 125 130 130 125
9 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 71.75 A 110 110 115 115
10 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 76.20 A 115 115 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 75.50 A 171 175 180 180
2 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 75.70 A 170 174 180 174
3 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 71.05 A 165 171 176 171
4 FLORES OGANDO Erlyn 08.05.1996 DOM 76.80 A 163 166 172 166
5 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 73.45 A 155 162 170 162
6 VIQUEZ QUIROZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 75.20 A 155 160 163 160
7 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 76.20 A 160 160 160 160
8 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 73.90 A 155 160 160 155
9 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 71.75 A 145 150 153 150
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 73.65 A 170 170 170 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 75.50 A 150 180 330
2 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 75.70 A 146 174 320
3 SANCHEZ Jorge 04.11.1998 PUR 71.05 A 130 171 301
4 FLORES OGANDO Erlyn 08.05.1996 DOM 76.80 A 131 166 297
5 VIQUEZ QUIROZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 75.20 A 134 160 294
6 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 73.45 A 125 162 287
7 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 73.90 A 125 155 280
8 FORDE Romario Anderson 10.12.1996 BAR 76.20 A 115 160 275
9 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 71.75 A 115 150 265
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 73.65 A 140 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.50 A 152 157 161 161
2 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 84.10 A 145 151 156 156
3 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.60 A 150 156 156 156
4 LUNA Angel 13.10.1994 VEN 84.10 A 150 155 158 155
5 HERNANDEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 83.20 A 126 130 130 130
6 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 83.40 A 125 135 135 125
7 FLORES MUNOZ Kevin Andres 04.04.1990 HON 77.10 A 115 115 120 120
8 GAMEZ Kevin 07.11.1995 ESA 84.70 A 115 115 120 120
9 ZULETA Edgar 19.11.1993 ESA 84.70 A 110 115 118 118
10 RODRIGUEZ Yoel 20.04.1994 NCA 83.60 A 115 118 118 115
11 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir Henry 12.06.1994 BAR 78.10 A 110 115 120 115
--- TREJOS Yeison 01.04.1998 COL 83.60 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.60 A 198 204 --- 204
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.50 A 192 198 202 198
3 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 84.10 A 182 190 193 193
4 LUNA Angel 13.10.1994 VEN 84.10 A 187 192 192 192
5 HERNANDEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 83.20 A 163 163 175 163
6 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 83.40 A 150 156 159 159
7 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir Henry 12.06.1994 BAR 78.10 A 150 158 162 158
8 RODRIGUEZ Yoel 20.04.1994 NCA 83.60 A 142 147 147 147
9 FLORES MUNOZ Kevin Andres 04.04.1990 HON 77.10 A 140 145 148 145
10 GAMEZ Kevin 07.11.1995 ESA 84.70 A 140 145 150 145
11 ZULETA Edgar 19.11.1993 ESA 84.70 A 135 140 140 135
--- TREJOS Yeison 01.04.1998 COL 83.60 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 83.60 A 156 204 360
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 84.50 A 161 198 359
3 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 84.10 A 156 193 349
4 LUNA Angel 13.10.1994 VEN 84.10 A 155 192 347
5 HERNANDEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 83.20 A 130 163 293
6 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 83.40 A 125 159 284
7 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir Henry 12.06.1994 BAR 78.10 A 115 158 273
8 FLORES MUNOZ Kevin Andres 04.04.1990 HON 77.10 A 120 145 265
9 GAMEZ Kevin 07.11.1995 ESA 84.70 A 120 145 265
10 RODRIGUEZ Yoel 20.04.1994 NCA 83.60 A 115 147 262
11 ZULETA Edgar 19.11.1993 ESA 84.70 A 118 135 253
--- TREJOS Yeison 01.04.1998 COL 83.60 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.20 A 155 160 162 162
2 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.50 A 145 151 156 151
3 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 93.05 A 150 150 156 150
4 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 92.75 A 140 148 148 140
5 SOTO IDELFONSO Juan Carlos 30.06.1994 PUR 92.30 A 137 137 137 137
6 MARTINEZ Mario 06.02.1900 PAN 92.90 A 128 132 136 136
7 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 90.80 A 130 130 135 135
8 PAVON Axel 28.09.2000 HON 87.35 A 115 118 120 120
9 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 93.15 A 110 116 120 116

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.20 A 185 191 196 196
2 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 93.05 A 190 190 195 195
3 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.50 A 180 186 191 191
4 SOTO IDELFONSO Juan Carlos 30.06.1994 PUR 92.30 A 167 172 172 172
5 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 92.75 A 170 178 178 170
6 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 90.80 A 160 167 170 170
7 MARTINEZ Mario 06.02.1900 PAN 92.90 A 160 165 168 168
8 PAVON Axel 28.09.2000 HON 87.35 A 145 151 156 156
9 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 93.15 A 150 150 156 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QUINONES BENITES Victor Manuel 03.01.1992 CUB 93.20 A 162 196 358
2 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 93.05 A 150 195 345
3 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.50 A 151 191 342
4 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 92.75 A 140 170 310
5 SOTO IDELFONSO Juan Carlos 30.06.1994 PUR 92.30 A 137 172 309
6 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 90.80 A 135 170 305
7 MARTINEZ Mario 06.02.1900 PAN 92.90 A 136 168 304
8 PAVON Axel 28.09.2000 HON 87.35 A 120 156 276
9 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 93.15 A 116 150 266

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COLUMBIE Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 103.20 A 155 161 168 168
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.90 A 160 165 170 165
3 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 104.10 A 150 160 165 160
4 PAVON FUNES Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 97.70 A 135 140 145 145
5 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 104.10 A 137 137 143 137
6 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 102.30 A 135 135 141 135
7 BRIZUELA CALLEJAS Gabriel Alejandro 11.11.1991 ESA 101.70 A 120 125 130 130
8 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 95.60 A 124 127 131 127
9 RAMIREZ ROJAS Jose Fabio 30.09.1996 CRC 100.00 A 113 120 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COLUMBIE Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 103.20 A 195 203 209 209
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.90 A 202 208 213 208
3 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 104.10 A 175 183 188 188
4 PAVON FUNES Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 97.70 A 176 183 185 176
5 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 102.30 A 160 167 170 167
6 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 104.10 A 160 160 170 160
7 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 95.60 A 155 161 161 155
8 BRIZUELA CALLEJAS Gabriel Alejandro 11.11.1991 ESA 101.70 A 150 155 160 155
9 RAMIREZ ROJAS Jose Fabio 30.09.1996 CRC 100.00 A 140 147 147 147

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COLUMBIE Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 103.20 A 168 209 377
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 104.90 A 165 208 373
3 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 104.10 A 160 188 348
4 PAVON FUNES Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 97.70 A 145 176 321
5 KUIPERI Joel Paul 11.02.1996 ARU 102.30 A 135 167 302
6 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 104.10 A 137 160 297
7 BRIZUELA CALLEJAS Gabriel Alejandro 11.11.1991 ESA 101.70 A 130 155 285
8 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 95.60 A 127 155 282
9 RAMIREZ ROJAS Jose Fabio 30.09.1996 CRC 100.00 A 120 147 267

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 114.30 A 158 165 172 172
2 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 149.10 A 150 155 158 158
3 COCA SIERRA Luis Alberto 04.11.1993 DOM 133.80 A 146 151 156 156
4 CAMPOS Juan 05.11.1992 DOM 107.60 A 146 152 152 152
5 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 115.90 A 151 151 157 151
6 MORALES NAVAS Yoel Jose 10.09.1983 VEN 115.60 A 145 145 153 145
7 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 117.80 A 130 137 142 142
8 ANESES Pedro 06.01.1988 PUR 122.60 A 135 140 148 140
9 ORELLANA Billy 05.06.1986 ESA 129.50 A 115 115 125 125
10 FALLAS Andrei 09.09.1997 CRC 114.60 A 103 110 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 114.30 A 193 198 206 206
2 COCA SIERRA Luis Alberto 04.11.1993 DOM 133.80 A 187 195 198 198
3 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 149.10 A 185 194 197 197
4 CAMPOS Juan 05.11.1992 DOM 107.60 A 186 194 195 195
5 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 115.90 A 183 190 193 183
6 ANESES Pedro 06.01.1988 PUR 122.60 A 175 182 182 175
7 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 117.80 A 161 167 170 161
8 ORELLANA Billy 05.06.1986 ESA 129.50 A 150 160 170 160
9 FALLAS Andrei 09.09.1997 CRC 114.60 A 130 137 142 142
--- MORALES NAVAS Yoel Jose 10.09.1983 VEN 115.60 A 195 195 197 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 114.30 A 172 206 378
2 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 149.10 A 158 197 355
3 COCA SIERRA Luis Alberto 04.11.1993 DOM 133.80 A 156 198 354
4 CAMPOS Juan 05.11.1992 DOM 107.60 A 152 195 347
5 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 115.90 A 151 183 334
6 ANESES Pedro 06.01.1988 PUR 122.60 A 140 175 315
7 SALAS MONTERO Paul Johan 29.06.1996 CRC 117.80 A 142 161 303
8 ORELLANA Billy 05.06.1986 ESA 129.50 A 125 160 285
9 FALLAS Andrei 09.09.1997 CRC 114.60 A 110 142 252
--- MORALES NAVAS Yoel Jose 10.09.1983 VEN 115.60 A 145 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.00 A 86 98 184
2 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.30 A 79 87 166
3 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.00 A 76 90 166
4 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M. 17.04.1999 CUB 46.90 A 71 88 159
5 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 48.00 A 72 85 157
6 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 48.00 A 66 87 153
7 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 47.90 A 63 80 143
8 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 46.50 A 61 75 136
9 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.00 A 58 78 136
10 DE LEON VALDEZ Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 48.00 A 55 78 133
11 ZAMORA ALVAREZ Susana 29.10.1996 CRC 46.30 A 58 71 129
12 DIAZ Deily 07.12.1997 ESA 47.40 A 54 58 112
--- COLON Edithmari 27.08.1992 PUR 46.60 A --- 65 ---
--- LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 47.20 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 52.70 A 81 101 182
2 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.70 A 80 100 180
3 REYES POZO Carolanni 13.07.1991 DOM 52.80 A 80 93 173
4 MURCIA VARGAS Genesis Nohemy 18.09.1990 ESA 52.90 A 76 93 169
5 LOY DIAZ Aliuska 11.07.1996 CUB 52.50 A 71 92 163
6 PALACIOS PORTILLO Flor De Maria 26.12.1990 ESA 52.50 A 63 83 146
7 PAVON MONTIEL Javiana Del Socorro 09.09.1999 NCA 52.50 A 65 77 142
8 RODRIGUEZ Karla 18.07.1992 CRC 52.50 A 55 71 126

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.90 A 89 122 211
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.00 A 93 117 210
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.90 A 94 115 209
4 LEGUISAMO CANDELARIO Mildre 31.12.1994 DOM 56.20 A 82 102 184
5 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 57.90 A 74 96 170
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.00 A 71 94 165
7 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 57.60 A 70 91 161
8 OSORIO DE ROSALES Estebana Luz 22.06.1988 ESA 57.10 A 68 93 161
9 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 57.90 A 67 87 154
10 DE GRACIA RECUERO Daysi Yaneth 22.04.1990 PAN 57.40 A 67 76 143
11 ORTIZ HERNANDEZ Emelin Graciela 01.06.1997 HON 55.40 A 59 73 132
12 SOTO MARIN Mariana 17.06.1994 CRC 57.50 A 56 72 128

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 62.90 A 96 125 221
2 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 62.80 A 81 117 198
3 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.60 A 78 100 178
4 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 62.90 A 73 93 166
5 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Maria Virginia 14.04.2000 CRC 60.70 A 71 88 159
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 61.40 A 68 90 158
7 IBARRA Vianis 03.08.1990 PAN 62.10 A 62 80 142
8 HILTON Cynthia 05.03.1999 HON 61.70 A 55 71 126
--- GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 63.00 A --- 88 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.80 A 95 128 223
2 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 68.70 A 96 120 216
3 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 69.00 A 94 117 211
4 HERNANDEZ Mariela 20.04.1998 CUB 67.40 A 90 110 200
5 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.60 A 84 106 190
6 MILLAN Natalia 30.10.2000 PUR 67.70 A 75 96 171
7 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 68.10 A 70 92 162
8 MARRERO Krystal 06.06.1996 PUR 67.40 A 70 90 160
9 MALDONADO Maria 16.10.2001 GUA 67.70 A 67 90 157
10 CRISTO Sandra 05.02.1995 ESA 68.60 A 55 78 133

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.80 A 105 127 232
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.80 A 104 126 230
3 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.60 A 101 117 218
4 MELISA MAIDA Aguilera 18.06.1999 CUB 71.00 A 93 120 213
5 MONTES DE OCA Mercedes Cesarina 24.05.1994 DOM 74.70 A 92 118 210
6 LEZAMA Yesenia 19.10.1988 VEN 74.50 A 83 112 195
7 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 72.70 A 86 104 190
8 STIVENSON OMIER Caratiny 02.02.2000 NCA 74.20 A 76 97 173
9 HERNANDEZ SOSA Sandra Veronica 02.11.1987 ESA 74.80 A 75 95 170
10 ONSANG MOOLGARD Ninfa 08.06.1987 NCA 74.20 A 71 91 162
11 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 71.00 A 70 90 160

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 85.85 A 114 141 255
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 88.70 A 113 130 243
3 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 86.40 A 90 123 213
4 MORILLO Mirufay 22.10.1990 VEN 87.80 A 98 114 212
5 MONTERO MATA Isabel Cristina 23.12.1994 CRC 88.65 A 78 100 178
6 BATISTA Mariadni 29.05.2002 PAN 78.65 A 74 90 164
7 QUESADA Francine 07.03.1994 CRC 75.44 A 70 86 156
--- GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Sandra Patricia 07.02.1994 GUA 77.55 A --- 77 ---

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.80 A 117 146 263
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.40 A 120 142 262
3 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.90 A 114 140 254
4 CORREA Dalia 28.01.1999 CUB 91.60 A 87 117 204
5 DUVERGER Eyurkenia 04.11.1999 CUB 92.90 A 88 112 200
6 NAVAS SAMAYOA Erika Patricia 30.03.1987 ESA 106.40 A 76 106 182
7 GAVIDIA Sara 01.11.1996 ESA 98.60 A 77 95 172
8 UCELO Scarlet 07.04.2000 GUA 97.90 A 73 97 170

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.00 A 81 86 --- 86
2 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.30 A 74 77 79 79
3 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.00 A 73 76 78 76
4 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 48.00 A 65 69 72 72
5 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M. 17.04.1999 CUB 46.90 A 68 71 74 71
6 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 48.00 A 66 71 71 66
7 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 47.90 A 60 63 66 63
8 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 46.50 A 57 61 61 61
9 ZAMORA ALVAREZ Susana 29.10.1996 CRC 46.30 A 53 56 58 58
10 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.00 A 55 58 58 58
11 DE LEON VALDEZ Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 48.00 A 55 58 58 55
12 DIAZ Deily 07.12.1997 ESA 47.40 A 48 50 54 54
--- COLON Edithmari 27.08.1992 PUR 46.60 A 50 50 50 ---
--- LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 47.20 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.00 A 98 104 --- 98
2 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.00 A 90 90 98 90
3 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M. 17.04.1999 CUB 46.90 A 80 85 88 88
4 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.30 A 87 91 91 87
5 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 48.00 A 87 87 92 87
6 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 48.00 A 85 85 85 85
7 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 47.90 A 80 86 86 80
8 DE LEON VALDEZ Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 48.00 A 75 78 80 78
9 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.00 A 72 76 78 78
10 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 46.50 A 68 73 75 75
11 ZAMORA ALVAREZ Susana 29.10.1996 CRC 46.30 A 66 68 71 71
12 COLON Edithmari 27.08.1992 PUR 46.60 A 65 71 71 65
13 DIAZ Deily 07.12.1997 ESA 47.40 A 58 62 62 58
--- LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 47.20 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.00 A 86 98 184
2 SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli 15.09.1991 DOM 47.30 A 79 87 166
3 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.00 A 76 90 166
4 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia M. 17.04.1999 CUB 46.90 A 71 88 159
5 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 48.00 A 72 85 157
6 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 48.00 A 66 87 153
7 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 47.90 A 63 80 143
8 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 46.50 A 61 75 136
9 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.00 A 58 78 136
10 DE LEON VALDEZ Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 48.00 A 55 78 133
11 ZAMORA ALVAREZ Susana 29.10.1996 CRC 46.30 A 58 71 129
12 DIAZ Deily 07.12.1997 ESA 47.40 A 54 58 112
--- COLON Edithmari 27.08.1992 PUR 46.60 A --- 65 ---
--- LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 47.20 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 52.70 A 77 81 81 81
2 REYES POZO Carolanni 13.07.1991 DOM 52.80 A 75 78 80 80
3 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.70 A 80 80 80 80
4 MURCIA VARGAS Genesis Nohemy 18.09.1990 ESA 52.90 A 73 76 79 76
5 LOY DIAZ Aliuska 11.07.1996 CUB 52.50 A 68 71 74 71
6 PAVON MONTIEL Javiana Del Socorro 09.09.1999 NCA 52.50 A 62 65 69 65
7 PALACIOS PORTILLO Flor De Maria 26.12.1990 ESA 52.50 A 58 61 63 63
8 RODRIGUEZ Karla 18.07.1992 CRC 52.50 A 55 55 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 52.70 A 98 101 101 101
2 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.70 A 100 100 100 100
3 REYES POZO Carolanni 13.07.1991 DOM 52.80 A 93 99 99 93
4 MURCIA VARGAS Genesis Nohemy 18.09.1990 ESA 52.90 A 90 93 95 93
5 LOY DIAZ Aliuska 11.07.1996 CUB 52.50 A 88 92 94 92
6 PALACIOS PORTILLO Flor De Maria 26.12.1990 ESA 52.50 A 80 83 85 83
7 PAVON MONTIEL Javiana Del Socorro 09.09.1999 NCA 52.50 A 72 77 77 77
8 RODRIGUEZ Karla 18.07.1992 CRC 52.50 A 66 71 71 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 52.70 A 81 101 182
2 SILVESTRE VELGAR Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 52.70 A 80 100 180
3 REYES POZO Carolanni 13.07.1991 DOM 52.80 A 80 93 173
4 MURCIA VARGAS Genesis Nohemy 18.09.1990 ESA 52.90 A 76 93 169
5 LOY DIAZ Aliuska 11.07.1996 CUB 52.50 A 71 92 163
6 PALACIOS PORTILLO Flor De Maria 26.12.1990 ESA 52.50 A 63 83 146
7 PAVON MONTIEL Javiana Del Socorro 09.09.1999 NCA 52.50 A 65 77 142
8 RODRIGUEZ Karla 18.07.1992 CRC 52.50 A 55 71 126

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.90 A 91 94 96 94
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.00 A 87 91 93 93
3 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.90 A 87 89 92 89
4 LEGUISAMO CANDELARIO Mildre 31.12.1994 DOM 56.20 A 82 82 88 82
5 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 57.90 A 67 71 74 74
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.00 A 67 71 73 71
7 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 57.60 A 64 68 70 70
8 OSORIO DE ROSALES Estebana Luz 22.06.1988 ESA 57.10 A 68 68 70 68
9 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 57.90 A 62 67 72 67
10 DE GRACIA RECUERO Daysi Yaneth 22.04.1990 PAN 57.40 A 62 65 67 67
11 ORTIZ HERNANDEZ Emelin Graciela 01.06.1997 HON 55.40 A 57 59 61 59
12 SOTO MARIN Mariana 17.06.1994 CRC 57.50 A 52 56 60 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.90 A 115 118 122 122
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.00 A 115 115 117 117
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.90 A 115 115 118 115
4 LEGUISAMO CANDELARIO Mildre 31.12.1994 DOM 56.20 A 102 108 108 102
5 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 57.90 A 88 93 96 96
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.00 A 90 94 97 94
7 OSORIO DE ROSALES Estebana Luz 22.06.1988 ESA 57.10 A 90 93 93 93
8 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 57.60 A 88 91 94 91
9 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 57.90 A 87 92 92 87
10 DE GRACIA RECUERO Daysi Yaneth 22.04.1990 PAN 57.40 A 76 76 80 76
11 ORTIZ HERNANDEZ Emelin Graciela 01.06.1997 HON 55.40 A 70 73 73 73
12 SOTO MARIN Mariana 17.06.1994 CRC 57.50 A 66 71 72 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.90 A 89 122 211
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.00 A 93 117 210
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.90 A 94 115 209
4 LEGUISAMO CANDELARIO Mildre 31.12.1994 DOM 56.20 A 82 102 184
5 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 57.90 A 74 96 170
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.00 A 71 94 165
7 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 57.60 A 70 91 161
8 OSORIO DE ROSALES Estebana Luz 22.06.1988 ESA 57.10 A 68 93 161
9 QUINONES Ambar 26.11.1993 PUR 57.90 A 67 87 154
10 DE GRACIA RECUERO Daysi Yaneth 22.04.1990 PAN 57.40 A 67 76 143
11 ORTIZ HERNANDEZ Emelin Graciela 01.06.1997 HON 55.40 A 59 73 132
12 SOTO MARIN Mariana 17.06.1994 CRC 57.50 A 56 72 128

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 62.90 A 86 91 96 96
2 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 62.80 A 77 81 87 81
3 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.60 A 74 78 82 78
4 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 62.90 A 70 73 75 73
5 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Maria Virginia 14.04.2000 CRC 60.70 A 63 71 71 71
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 61.40 A 68 71 72 68
7 IBARRA Vianis 03.08.1990 PAN 62.10 A 58 60 62 62
8 HILTON Cynthia 05.03.1999 HON 61.70 A 53 53 55 55
--- GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 63.00 A 72 72 72 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 62.90 A 115 118 125 125
2 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 62.80 A 107 112 117 117
3 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.60 A 94 100 107 100
4 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 62.90 A 90 93 95 93
5 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 61.40 A 83 88 90 90
6 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Maria Virginia 14.04.2000 CRC 60.70 A 82 88 91 88
7 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 63.00 A 82 88 88 88
8 IBARRA Vianis 03.08.1990 PAN 62.10 A 75 80 80 80
9 HILTON Cynthia 05.03.1999 HON 61.70 A 68 71 75 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 62.90 A 96 125 221
2 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 62.80 A 81 117 198
3 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 62.60 A 78 100 178
4 PITER Jennifer Desiree Melinda 16.01.1983 ARU 62.90 A 73 93 166
5 RODRIGUEZ ARAYA Maria Virginia 14.04.2000 CRC 60.70 A 71 88 159
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 61.40 A 68 90 158
7 IBARRA Vianis 03.08.1990 PAN 62.10 A 62 80 142
8 HILTON Cynthia 05.03.1999 HON 61.70 A 55 71 126
--- GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 63.00 A --- 88 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 68.70 A 88 92 96 96
2 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.80 A 90 90 95 95
3 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 69.00 A 88 93 94 94
4 HERNANDEZ Mariela 20.04.1998 CUB 67.40 A 85 90 90 90
5 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.60 A 80 84 86 84
6 MILLAN Natalia 30.10.2000 PUR 67.70 A 70 75 75 75
7 MARRERO Krystal 06.06.1996 PUR 67.40 A 70 75 75 70
8 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 68.10 A 66 70 70 70
9 MALDONADO Maria 16.10.2001 GUA 67.70 A 60 64 67 67
10 CRISTO Sandra 05.02.1995 ESA 68.60 A 50 55 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.80 A 118 122 128 128
2 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 68.70 A 116 120 120 120
3 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 69.00 A 110 114 117 117
4 HERNANDEZ Mariela 20.04.1998 CUB 67.40 A 105 110 115 110
5 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.60 A 100 104 106 106
6 MILLAN Natalia 30.10.2000 PUR 67.70 A 88 91 96 96
7 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 68.10 A 88 92 97 92
8 MARRERO Krystal 06.06.1996 PUR 67.40 A 90 90 97 90
9 MALDONADO Maria 16.10.2001 GUA 67.70 A 85 90 90 90
10 CRISTO Sandra 05.02.1995 ESA 68.60 A 70 75 78 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 67.80 A 95 128 223
2 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 68.70 A 96 120 216
3 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 69.00 A 94 117 211
4 HERNANDEZ Mariela 20.04.1998 CUB 67.40 A 90 110 200
5 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.60 A 84 106 190
6 MILLAN Natalia 30.10.2000 PUR 67.70 A 75 96 171
7 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 68.10 A 70 92 162
8 MARRERO Krystal 06.06.1996 PUR 67.40 A 70 90 160
9 MALDONADO Maria 16.10.2001 GUA 67.70 A 67 90 157
10 CRISTO Sandra 05.02.1995 ESA 68.60 A 55 78 133

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.80 A 100 103 105 105
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.80 A 101 104 106 104
3 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.60 A 93 99 101 101
4 MELISA MAIDA Aguilera 18.06.1999 CUB 71.00 A 88 92 93 93
5 MONTES DE OCA Mercedes Cesarina 24.05.1994 DOM 74.70 A 92 92 98 92
6 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 72.70 A 77 82 86 86
7 LEZAMA Yesenia 19.10.1988 VEN 74.50 A 83 87 87 83
8 STIVENSON OMIER Caratiny 02.02.2000 NCA 74.20 A 71 76 80 76
9 HERNANDEZ SOSA Sandra Veronica 02.11.1987 ESA 74.80 A 70 75 78 75
10 ONSANG MOOLGARD Ninfa 08.06.1987 NCA 74.20 A 70 71 78 71
11 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 71.00 A 65 70 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.80 A 124 124 127 127
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.80 A 126 129 129 126
3 MELISA MAIDA Aguilera 18.06.1999 CUB 71.00 A 111 116 120 120
4 MONTES DE OCA Mercedes Cesarina 24.05.1994 DOM 74.70 A 113 118 122 118
5 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.60 A 117 117 117 117
6 LEZAMA Yesenia 19.10.1988 VEN 74.50 A 112 112 119 112
7 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 72.70 A 97 104 108 104
8 STIVENSON OMIER Caratiny 02.02.2000 NCA 74.20 A 86 93 97 97
9 HERNANDEZ SOSA Sandra Veronica 02.11.1987 ESA 74.80 A 90 95 99 95
10 ONSANG MOOLGARD Ninfa 08.06.1987 NCA 74.20 A 85 91 91 91
11 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 71.00 A 80 90 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.80 A 105 127 232
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.80 A 104 126 230
3 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.60 A 101 117 218
4 MELISA MAIDA Aguilera 18.06.1999 CUB 71.00 A 93 120 213
5 MONTES DE OCA Mercedes Cesarina 24.05.1994 DOM 74.70 A 92 118 210
6 LEZAMA Yesenia 19.10.1988 VEN 74.50 A 83 112 195
7 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 72.70 A 86 104 190
8 STIVENSON OMIER Caratiny 02.02.2000 NCA 74.20 A 76 97 173
9 HERNANDEZ SOSA Sandra Veronica 02.11.1987 ESA 74.80 A 75 95 170
10 ONSANG MOOLGARD Ninfa 08.06.1987 NCA 74.20 A 71 91 162
11 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 71.00 A 70 90 160

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 85.85 A 106 111 114 114
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 88.70 A 105 110 113 113
3 MORILLO Mirufay 22.10.1990 VEN 87.80 A 90 95 98 98
4 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 86.40 A 90 90 99 90
5 MONTERO MATA Isabel Cristina 23.12.1994 CRC 88.65 A 70 74 78 78
6 BATISTA Mariadni 29.05.2002 PAN 78.65 A 70 70 74 74
7 QUESADA Francine 07.03.1994 CRC 75.44 A 66 70 72 70
--- GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Sandra Patricia 07.02.1994 GUA 77.55 A 58 58 58 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 85.85 A 131 138 141 141
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 88.70 A 130 137 137 130
3 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 86.40 A 115 123 125 123
4 MORILLO Mirufay 22.10.1990 VEN 87.80 A 110 110 114 114
5 MONTERO MATA Isabel Cristina 23.12.1994 CRC 88.65 A 90 96 100 100
6 BATISTA Mariadni 29.05.2002 PAN 78.65 A 90 94 94 90
7 QUESADA Francine 07.03.1994 CRC 75.44 A 80 86 86 86
8 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Sandra Patricia 07.02.1994 GUA 77.55 A 70 75 77 77

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 85.85 A 114 141 255
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 88.70 A 113 130 243
3 RODRIGUEZ Keyshla 15.11.1991 PUR 86.40 A 90 123 213
4 MORILLO Mirufay 22.10.1990 VEN 87.80 A 98 114 212
5 MONTERO MATA Isabel Cristina 23.12.1994 CRC 88.65 A 78 100 178
6 BATISTA Mariadni 29.05.2002 PAN 78.65 A 74 90 164
7 QUESADA Francine 07.03.1994 CRC 75.44 A 70 86 156
--- GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Sandra Patricia 07.02.1994 GUA 77.55 A --- 77 ---

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.40 A 115 118 120 120
2 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.80 A 114 117 117 117
3 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.90 A 105 111 114 114
4 DUVERGER Eyurkenia 04.11.1999 CUB 92.90 A 81 88 92 88
5 CORREA Dalia 28.01.1999 CUB 91.60 A 80 84 87 87
6 GAVIDIA Sara 01.11.1996 ESA 98.60 A 70 75 77 77
7 NAVAS SAMAYOA Erika Patricia 30.03.1987 ESA 106.40 A 76 76 78 76
8 UCELO Scarlet 07.04.2000 GUA 97.90 A 65 70 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.80 A 141 146 150 146
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.40 A 142 147 147 142
3 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.90 A 135 140 143 140
4 CORREA Dalia 28.01.1999 CUB 91.60 A 107 111 117 117
5 DUVERGER Eyurkenia 04.11.1999 CUB 92.90 A 101 107 112 112
6 NAVAS SAMAYOA Erika Patricia 30.03.1987 ESA 106.40 A 100 104 106 106
7 UCELO Scarlet 07.04.2000 GUA 97.90 A 90 97 101 97
8 GAVIDIA Sara 01.11.1996 ESA 98.60 A 90 95 98 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.80 A 117 146 263
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.40 A 120 142 262
3 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.90 A 114 140 254
4 CORREA Dalia 28.01.1999 CUB 91.60 A 87 117 204
5 DUVERGER Eyurkenia 04.11.1999 CUB 92.90 A 88 112 200
6 NAVAS SAMAYOA Erika Patricia 30.03.1987 ESA 106.40 A 76 106 182
7 GAVIDIA Sara 01.11.1996 ESA 98.60 A 77 95 172
8 UCELO Scarlet 07.04.2000 GUA 97.90 A 73 97 170
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors