EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.90 A 109 130 239
2 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 56.00 A 110 128 238
3 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 A 108 130 238
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.50 A 107 127 234
5 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin 03.09.1999 ROU 55.80 A 105 125 230
6 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.90 A 99 129 228
7 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 56.00 A 98 129 227
8 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.90 B 94 123 217
9 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 55.60 B 102 114 216
10 PERALES GARCIA Jose David 27.01.2001 ESP 55.50 B 95 115 210
11 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 52.80 B 40 58 98
--- GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 56.00 A 103 --- ---
--- RZAZADE Ruslan 11.09.1998 AZE 55.60 A 102 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 62.00 A 132 158 290
2 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 61.60 A 131 143 274
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.80 A 110 154 264
4 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.90 A 115 148 263
5 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.90 A 115 142 257
6 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 61.90 A 123 133 256
7 KHACHATUROV Boris 25.07.1997 RUS 61.90 A 112 135 247
8 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 62.00 A 115 128 243
9 KOMOROWSKI Marek 23.03.1999 POL 61.70 A 103 127 230
10 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 61.80 B 106 123 229
11 CALLARD Keelan 18.02.1999 GBR 61.20 B 88 125 213
12 KUQJA Roalb 26.08.2000 ALB 60.80 B 90 110 200
--- LANDAIS Alexis 22.05.1999 FRA 61.90 B 101 --- ---
--- KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 A 116 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.20 A 137 165 302
2 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 A 141 160 301
3 OZBEK M. Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 68.90 A 135 162 297
4 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 68.40 A 135 155 290
5 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 67.90 A 132 156 288
6 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 68.60 A 130 155 285
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 68.40 A 129 155 284
8 JURECKI Szymon 22.07.1999 POL 67.70 A 133 149 282
9 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 68.90 A 125 150 275
10 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 68.80 A 125 149 274
11 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 68.90 A 122 144 266
12 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 68.30 A 119 140 259
13 SANCHIS Tomas 26.05.1998 ESP 67.80 A 116 140 256
14 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 68.60 B 115 141 256
15 JANTA Hagen 22.04.1999 GER 68.60 B 113 141 254
16 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.70 B 108 125 233
17 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 68.40 B 104 121 225
18 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 64.70 B 101 121 222
19 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 67.80 B 66 82 148

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.80 A 154 179 333
2 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 76.60 A 148 184 332
3 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 74.80 A 146 177 323
4 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya 27.08.1998 BLR 76.80 A 136 176 312
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.60 A 136 169 305
6 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 74.60 A 135 168 303
7 ZAKIROV Fail 23.04.1997 RUS 76.90 A 137 165 302
8 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 76.70 A 134 164 298
9 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 76.40 A 135 160 295
10 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 75.90 A 133 161 294
11 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.50 A 132 158 290
12 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 77.00 A 128 159 287
13 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 76.60 A 129 153 282
14 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 76.80 B 124 155 279
15 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 B 123 150 273
16 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.30 B 115 156 271
17 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 76.40 B 104 135 239
18 KRISTO Antony 03.01.2001 CRO 72.30 B 85 107 192
19 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 72.10 B 77 96 173
--- BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.80 A 140 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.40 A 165 188 353
2 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 84.60 A 158 185 343
3 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 85.00 A 154 186 340
4 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 84.90 A 156 183 339
5 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.80 A 150 186 336
6 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 83.80 A 149 182 331
7 HRUSHKO Ruslan 13.03.1997 BLR 84.60 A 145 184 329
8 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 84.60 A 150 176 326
9 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 81.90 A 147 178 325
10 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.80 A 151 173 324
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 84.40 B 145 175 320
12 NAUMOV Dimitrii 23.12.1997 RUS 84.60 A 140 173 313
13 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 83.10 A 135 173 308
14 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 85.00 B 135 165 300
15 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 77.20 B 125 150 275
16 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 81.10 B 120 150 270
17 KIVIRAND Robin 21.08.1999 EST 83.60 B 104 136 240

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.90 A 175 201 376
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.00 A 168 200 368
3 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 93.70 A 158 188 346
4 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 93.90 A 153 189 342
5 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 94.00 A 146 186 332
6 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 93.90 A 146 181 327
7 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 93.30 A 150 176 326
8 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 92.70 A 142 180 322
9 BOZHUK Andrii 11.09.2000 UKR 89.80 A 151 167 318
10 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 91.70 A 156 160 316
11 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.70 A 140 170 310
12 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.90 B 140 161 301
13 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 88.40 B 75 96 171

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.70 A 173 204 377
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.70 A 167 207 374
3 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 100.90 A 164 206 370
4 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 104.60 A 165 204 369
5 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 104.90 A 166 190 356
6 PANAYOTIDI Nikolay 01.01.1999 RUS 105.00 A 168 180 348
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.80 A 158 180 338
8 ROZANSKI Dariusz 19.12.1997 POL 104.60 A 150 176 326
9 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 103.70 B 145 170 315
10 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 GBR 104.00 B 140 172 312
11 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 104.20 B 131 171 302
12 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis 04.11.1998 LTU 96.80 B 118 163 281
13 GJATA Denald 23.06.2000 ALB 104.90 B 118 139 257

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 111.10 A 197 236 433
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 131.00 A 185 231 416
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 144.70 A 174 217 391
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 132.80 A 180 210 390
5 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 137.10 A 173 214 387
6 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 134.00 A 161 202 363
7 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 139.70 A 167 195 362
8 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 121.00 A 160 196 356
9 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 113.40 B 148 186 334
10 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 131.30 B 150 183 333
11 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 110.90 B 152 180 332

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 56.00 A 105 108 110 110
2 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.90 A 104 107 109 109
3 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 A 103 106 108 108
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.50 A 100 104 107 107
5 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin 03.09.1999 ROU 55.80 A 101 105 108 105
6 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 56.00 A 103 107 109 103
7 RZAZADE Ruslan 11.09.1998 AZE 55.60 A 95 95 102 102
8 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 55.60 B 98 102 102 102
9 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.90 A 96 99 101 99
10 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 56.00 A 98 98 98 98
11 PERALES GARCIA Jose David 27.01.2001 ESP 55.50 B 88 92 95 95
12 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.90 B 94 94 99 94
13 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 52.80 B 40 44 44 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 A 121 126 130 130
2 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.90 A 128 130 130 130
3 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 56.00 A 125 129 129 129
4 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.90 A 125 129 129 129
5 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 56.00 A 124 128 128 128
6 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.50 A 122 126 127 127
7 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin 03.09.1999 ROU 55.80 A 125 129 129 125
8 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.90 B 112 117 123 123
9 PERALES GARCIA Jose David 27.01.2001 ESP 55.50 B 108 112 115 115
10 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 55.60 B 109 114 114 114
11 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 52.80 B 55 58 60 58
--- GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 56.00 A 120 120 121 ---
--- RZAZADE Ruslan 11.09.1998 AZE 55.60 A 125 125 125 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 55.90 A 109 130 239
2 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 56.00 A 110 128 238
3 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 A 108 130 238
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.50 A 107 127 234
5 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin 03.09.1999 ROU 55.80 A 105 125 230
6 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.90 A 99 129 228
7 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 56.00 A 98 129 227
8 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.90 B 94 123 217
9 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 55.60 B 102 114 216
10 PERALES GARCIA Jose David 27.01.2001 ESP 55.50 B 95 115 210
11 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 52.80 B 40 58 98
--- GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR 56.00 A 103 --- ---
--- RZAZADE Ruslan 11.09.1998 AZE 55.60 A 102 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 62.00 A 125 130 132 132
2 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 61.60 A 120 126 131 131
3 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 61.90 A 118 123 123 123
4 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 A 112 116 116 116
5 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.90 A 115 119 119 115
6 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.90 A 115 120 120 115
7 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 62.00 A 110 115 115 115
8 KHACHATUROV Boris 25.07.1997 RUS 61.90 A 105 110 112 112
9 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.80 A 110 115 115 110
10 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 61.80 B 102 106 109 106
11 KOMOROWSKI Marek 23.03.1999 POL 61.70 A 103 107 107 103
12 LANDAIS Alexis 22.05.1999 FRA 61.90 B 97 101 103 101
13 KUQJA Roalb 26.08.2000 ALB 60.80 B 85 90 95 90
14 CALLARD Keelan 18.02.1999 GBR 61.20 B 88 88 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 62.00 A 150 158 158 158
2 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.80 A 150 154 157 154
3 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.90 A 145 148 148 148
4 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 61.60 A 138 142 143 143
5 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.90 A 142 146 147 142
6 KHACHATUROV Boris 25.07.1997 RUS 61.90 A 135 135 138 135
7 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 61.90 A 133 138 138 133
8 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 62.00 A 128 135 135 128
9 KOMOROWSKI Marek 23.03.1999 POL 61.70 A 123 127 130 127
10 CALLARD Keelan 18.02.1999 GBR 61.20 B 118 123 125 125
11 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 61.80 B 123 127 127 123
12 KUQJA Roalb 26.08.2000 ALB 60.80 B 105 110 115 110
--- LANDAIS Alexis 22.05.1999 FRA 61.90 B --- --- --- ---
--- KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 A 145 145 147 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 62.00 A 132 158 290
2 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 61.60 A 131 143 274
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 61.80 A 110 154 264
4 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 61.90 A 115 148 263
5 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.90 A 115 142 257
6 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 61.90 A 123 133 256
7 KHACHATUROV Boris 25.07.1997 RUS 61.90 A 112 135 247
8 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 62.00 A 115 128 243
9 KOMOROWSKI Marek 23.03.1999 POL 61.70 A 103 127 230
10 KOLEDA Elmars 03.06.1997 LAT 61.80 B 106 123 229
11 CALLARD Keelan 18.02.1999 GBR 61.20 B 88 125 213
12 KUQJA Roalb 26.08.2000 ALB 60.80 B 90 110 200
--- LANDAIS Alexis 22.05.1999 FRA 61.90 B 101 --- ---
--- KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 A 116 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 A 136 141 145 141
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.20 A 137 142 142 137
3 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 68.40 A 135 138 138 135
4 OZBEK M. Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 68.90 A 128 132 135 135
5 JURECKI Szymon 22.07.1999 POL 67.70 A 127 130 133 133
6 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 67.90 A 132 136 137 132
7 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 68.60 A 130 136 136 130
8 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 68.40 A 122 126 129 129
9 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 68.80 A 117 121 125 125
10 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 68.90 A 121 125 125 125
11 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 68.90 A 118 122 125 122
12 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 68.30 A 115 115 119 119
13 SANCHIS Tomas 26.05.1998 ESP 67.80 A 110 110 116 116
14 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 68.60 B 112 115 115 115
15 JANTA Hagen 22.04.1999 GER 68.60 B 109 109 113 113
16 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.70 B 108 108 108 108
17 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 68.40 B 100 104 104 104
18 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 64.70 B 96 101 101 101
19 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 67.80 B 60 63 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.20 A 165 169 170 165
2 OZBEK M. Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 68.90 A 162 168 168 162
3 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 A 155 160 163 160
4 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 67.90 A 150 156 161 156
5 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 68.60 A 155 162 162 155
6 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 68.40 A 155 155 160 155
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 68.40 A 154 154 155 155
8 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 68.90 A 150 160 160 150
9 JURECKI Szymon 22.07.1999 POL 67.70 A 143 149 152 149
10 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 68.80 A 143 149 152 149
11 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 68.90 A 144 144 144 144
12 JANTA Hagen 22.04.1999 GER 68.60 B 136 136 141 141
13 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 68.60 B 136 140 141 141
14 SANCHIS Tomas 26.05.1998 ESP 67.80 A 140 140 145 140
15 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 68.30 A 136 139 140 140
16 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.70 B 125 132 132 125
17 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 64.70 B 121 125 125 121
18 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 68.40 B 115 121 123 121
19 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 67.80 B 77 80 82 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.20 A 137 165 302
2 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 A 141 160 301
3 OZBEK M. Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 68.90 A 135 162 297
4 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM 68.40 A 135 155 290
5 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 67.90 A 132 156 288
6 RUSTAMOV Isa 06.11.1999 AZE 68.60 A 130 155 285
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 68.40 A 129 155 284
8 JURECKI Szymon 22.07.1999 POL 67.70 A 133 149 282
9 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 68.90 A 125 150 275
10 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 68.80 A 125 149 274
11 HUBER Moritz 14.06.1998 GER 68.90 A 122 144 266
12 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 68.30 A 119 140 259
13 SANCHIS Tomas 26.05.1998 ESP 67.80 A 116 140 256
14 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 68.60 B 115 141 256
15 JANTA Hagen 22.04.1999 GER 68.60 B 113 141 254
16 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 68.70 B 108 125 233
17 KAIKKONEN Samuel Juho Aleksi 24.11.1998 FIN 68.40 B 104 121 225
18 KANKAANPAA Joonas 01.11.1997 FIN 64.70 B 101 121 222
19 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 67.80 B 66 82 148

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.80 A 146 151 154 154
2 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 76.60 A 144 148 152 148
3 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 74.80 A 143 146 149 146
4 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.80 A 135 140 144 140
5 ZAKIROV Fail 23.04.1997 RUS 76.90 A 137 141 141 137
6 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya 27.08.1998 BLR 76.80 A 136 136 143 136
7 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.60 A 133 133 136 136
8 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 76.40 A 135 140 144 135
9 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 74.60 A 135 139 141 135
10 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 76.70 A 130 130 134 134
11 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 75.90 A 133 133 139 133
12 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.50 A 127 132 134 132
13 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 76.60 A 123 129 134 129
14 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 77.00 A 122 126 128 128
15 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 76.80 B 118 123 124 124
16 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 B 120 123 125 123
17 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.30 B 110 115 115 115
18 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 76.40 B 97 97 104 104
19 KRISTO Antony 03.01.2001 CRO 72.30 B 80 85 87 85
20 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 72.10 B 73 77 80 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 76.60 A 174 178 184 184
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.80 A 173 179 185 179
3 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 74.80 A 170 177 181 177
4 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya 27.08.1998 BLR 76.80 A 167 167 176 176
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.60 A 165 169 171 169
6 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 74.60 A 158 163 168 168
7 ZAKIROV Fail 23.04.1997 RUS 76.90 A 160 165 168 165
8 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 76.70 A 164 164 170 164
9 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 75.90 A 153 158 161 161
10 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 76.40 A 160 160 167 160
11 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 77.00 A 159 163 163 159
12 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.50 A 158 163 163 158
13 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.30 B 155 156 159 156
14 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 76.80 B 149 149 155 155
15 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 76.60 A 153 160 162 153
16 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 B 150 154 155 150
17 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 76.40 B 127 132 135 135
18 KRISTO Antony 03.01.2001 CRO 72.30 B 100 107 112 107
19 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 72.10 B 92 96 100 96
--- BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.80 A 165 168 168 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.80 A 154 179 333
2 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 76.60 A 148 184 332
3 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 74.80 A 146 177 323
4 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya 27.08.1998 BLR 76.80 A 136 176 312
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov 13.05.1997 BUL 76.60 A 136 169 305
6 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 74.60 A 135 168 303
7 ZAKIROV Fail 23.04.1997 RUS 76.90 A 137 165 302
8 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 76.70 A 134 164 298
9 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 76.40 A 135 160 295
10 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 75.90 A 133 161 294
11 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.50 A 132 158 290
12 ANDERSEN Eskil Engelsgjerd 01.02.1999 NOR 77.00 A 128 159 287
13 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 76.60 A 129 153 282
14 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 76.80 B 124 155 279
15 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 B 123 150 273
16 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.30 B 115 156 271
17 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 76.40 B 104 135 239
18 KRISTO Antony 03.01.2001 CRO 72.30 B 85 107 192
19 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 72.10 B 77 96 173
--- BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.80 A 140 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.40 A 157 162 165 165
2 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 84.60 A 150 155 158 158
3 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 84.90 A 153 156 160 156
4 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 85.00 A 146 150 154 154
5 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.80 A 144 148 151 151
6 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 84.60 A 145 150 152 150
7 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.80 A 146 146 150 150
8 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 83.80 A 141 146 149 149
9 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 81.90 A 140 144 147 147
10 HRUSHKO Ruslan 13.03.1997 BLR 84.60 A 145 145 150 145
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 84.40 B 145 145 145 145
12 NAUMOV Dimitrii 23.12.1997 RUS 84.60 A 140 140 145 140
13 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 85.00 B 135 135 140 135
14 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 83.10 A 135 135 135 135
15 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 77.20 B 125 125 129 125
16 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 81.10 B 120 125 126 120
17 KIVIRAND Robin 21.08.1999 EST 83.60 B 100 104 104 104

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.40 A 181 185 188 188
2 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 85.00 A 178 186 190 186
3 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.80 A 185 186 186 186
4 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 84.60 A 180 185 185 185
5 HRUSHKO Ruslan 13.03.1997 BLR 84.60 A 179 184 184 184
6 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 84.90 A 183 188 188 183
7 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 83.80 A 171 176 182 182
8 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 81.90 A 172 178 181 178
9 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 84.60 A 175 176 181 176
10 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 84.40 B 170 175 180 175
11 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 83.10 A 171 173 177 173
12 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.80 A 173 173 173 173
13 NAUMOV Dimitrii 23.12.1997 RUS 84.60 A 173 173 173 173
14 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 85.00 B 165 170 170 165
15 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 81.10 B 150 155 155 150
16 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 77.20 B 150 158 158 150
17 KIVIRAND Robin 21.08.1999 EST 83.60 B 130 130 136 136

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.40 A 165 188 353
2 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 84.60 A 158 185 343
3 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 85.00 A 154 186 340
4 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 84.90 A 156 183 339
5 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 84.80 A 150 186 336
6 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 83.80 A 149 182 331
7 HRUSHKO Ruslan 13.03.1997 BLR 84.60 A 145 184 329
8 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 84.60 A 150 176 326
9 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 81.90 A 147 178 325
10 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.80 A 151 173 324
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 84.40 B 145 175 320
12 NAUMOV Dimitrii 23.12.1997 RUS 84.60 A 140 173 313
13 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 83.10 A 135 173 308
14 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 85.00 B 135 165 300
15 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 77.20 B 125 150 275
16 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 81.10 B 120 150 270
17 KIVIRAND Robin 21.08.1999 EST 83.60 B 104 136 240

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.90 A 167 171 175 175
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.00 A 159 168 172 168
3 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 93.70 A 150 155 158 158
4 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 91.70 A 147 152 156 156
5 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 93.90 A 153 153 157 153
6 BOZHUK Andrii 11.09.2000 UKR 89.80 A 151 151 154 151
7 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 93.30 A 145 150 154 150
8 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 93.90 A 146 150 151 146
9 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 94.00 A 143 146 148 146
10 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 92.70 A 138 142 146 142
11 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.90 B 140 144 145 140
12 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.70 A 140 140 147 140
13 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 88.40 B 70 75 78 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.90 A 192 201 201 201
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.00 A 190 200 200 200
3 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 93.90 A 186 189 194 189
4 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 93.70 A 180 185 188 188
5 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 94.00 A 175 181 186 186
6 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 93.90 A 177 181 184 181
7 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 92.70 A 175 180 180 180
8 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 93.30 A 176 176 181 176
9 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.70 A 170 177 177 170
10 BOZHUK Andrii 11.09.2000 UKR 89.80 A 167 175 175 167
11 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.90 B 161 161 161 161
12 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 91.70 A 160 167 167 160
13 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 88.40 B 92 96 100 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 93.90 A 175 201 376
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 93.00 A 168 200 368
3 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 93.70 A 158 188 346
4 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 93.90 A 153 189 342
5 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 94.00 A 146 186 332
6 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 93.90 A 146 181 327
7 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 93.30 A 150 176 326
8 VARLAMOV Michael 24.03.1997 GER 92.70 A 142 180 322
9 BOZHUK Andrii 11.09.2000 UKR 89.80 A 151 167 318
10 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 91.70 A 156 160 316
11 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 93.70 A 140 170 310
12 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.90 B 140 161 301
13 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 88.40 B 75 96 171

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.70 A 167 173 176 173
2 PANAYOTIDI Nikolay 01.01.1999 RUS 105.00 A 160 165 168 168
3 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.70 A 162 162 167 167
4 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 104.90 A 161 166 169 166
5 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 104.60 A 155 160 165 165
6 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 100.90 A 157 161 164 164
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.80 A 150 155 158 158
8 ROZANSKI Dariusz 19.12.1997 POL 104.60 A 142 146 150 150
9 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 103.70 B 140 145 150 145
10 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 GBR 104.00 B 133 137 140 140
11 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 104.20 B 126 131 135 131
12 GJATA Denald 23.06.2000 ALB 104.90 B 110 118 123 118
13 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis 04.11.1998 LTU 96.80 B 118 118 123 118

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.70 A 202 207 211 207
2 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 100.90 A 194 200 206 206
3 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.70 A 197 204 208 204
4 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 104.60 A 190 198 204 204
5 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 104.90 A 190 198 199 190
6 PANAYOTIDI Nikolay 01.01.1999 RUS 105.00 A 180 188 --- 180
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.80 A 180 185 185 180
8 ROZANSKI Dariusz 19.12.1997 POL 104.60 A 168 172 176 176
9 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 GBR 104.00 B 167 172 176 172
10 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 104.20 B 165 171 175 171
11 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 103.70 B 160 165 170 170
12 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis 04.11.1998 LTU 96.80 B 150 160 163 163
13 GJATA Denald 23.06.2000 ALB 104.90 B 132 139 145 139

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.70 A 173 204 377
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 102.70 A 167 207 374
3 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 100.90 A 164 206 370
4 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 104.60 A 165 204 369
5 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 104.90 A 166 190 356
6 PANAYOTIDI Nikolay 01.01.1999 RUS 105.00 A 168 180 348
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 104.80 A 158 180 338
8 ROZANSKI Dariusz 19.12.1997 POL 104.60 A 150 176 326
9 ZEMRUKIS Edgars 31.03.1999 LAT 103.70 B 145 170 315
10 SAKKAS Jordan 25.04.1999 GBR 104.00 B 140 172 312
11 MIFSUD Kieran 26.06.1999 MLT 104.20 B 131 171 302
12 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis 04.11.1998 LTU 96.80 B 118 163 281
13 GJATA Denald 23.06.2000 ALB 104.90 B 118 139 257

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 111.10 A 186 192 197 197
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 131.00 A 175 181 185 185
3 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 132.80 A 173 180 185 180
4 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 144.70 A 168 174 181 174
5 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 137.10 A 162 168 173 173
6 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 139.70 A 157 162 167 167
7 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 134.00 A 151 158 161 161
8 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 121.00 A 150 157 160 160
9 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 110.90 B 142 148 152 152
10 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 131.30 B 145 150 155 150
11 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 113.40 B 141 148 148 148

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 111.10 A 230 236 236 236
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 131.00 A 215 223 231 231
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 144.70 A 211 211 217 217
4 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 137.10 A 200 210 214 214
5 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 132.80 A 200 210 215 210
6 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 134.00 A 191 197 202 202
7 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 121.00 A 190 196 201 196
8 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 139.70 A 190 195 200 195
9 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 113.40 B 180 186 191 186
10 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 131.30 B 176 183 186 183
11 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 110.90 B 175 180 183 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 111.10 A 197 236 433
2 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi 30.10.1997 GEO 131.00 A 185 231 416
3 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 144.70 A 174 217 391
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 132.80 A 180 210 390
5 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 137.10 A 173 214 387
6 LEBEDZEU Illia 28.07.1997 BLR 134.00 A 161 202 363
7 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 139.70 A 167 195 362
8 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS 121.00 A 160 196 356
9 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 113.40 B 148 186 334
10 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 131.30 B 150 183 333
11 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 110.90 B 152 180 332

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.30 A 72 88 160
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.80 A 68 87 155
3 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.60 A 71 81 152
4 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS 48.00 A 67 82 149
5 BURAK Iryna 03.12.1999 BLR 47.90 A 67 81 148
6 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 48.00 A 66 81 147
7 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 46.40 A 64 83 147
8 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.50 A 63 80 143
9 KUDLASZYK Paulina Magdalena 24.10.1997 POL 47.90 A 62 79 141
10 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.20 A 60 79 139
11 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 47.90 A 61 73 134

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.90 A 81 105 186
2 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.60 A 83 102 185
3 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 A 82 101 183
4 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.70 A 79 96 175
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 52.70 A 72 93 165
6 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 A 74 89 163
7 MARICUT Alexandra 15.10.2001 ROU 52.30 A 74 89 163
8 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.80 A 72 90 162
9 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 52.60 A 72 88 160
10 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.80 A 76 83 159
11 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 52.50 A 65 86 151
12 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 52.20 A 66 83 149

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.40 A 98 115 213
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 82 105 187
3 PIKASH Olha 29.07.1999 UKR 57.40 A 77 100 177
4 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 58.00 A 75 99 174
5 VABISHCHEVICH Yuliya 05.01.1999 BLR 57.70 A 74 94 168
6 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 08.04.2001 BUL 57.80 A 72 87 159
7 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.50 A 68 85 153
--- TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 58.00 A 71 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 62.50 A 90 115 205
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 61.30 A 90 114 204
3 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 61.40 A 91 109 200
4 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 62.80 A 87 107 194
5 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.20 A 86 100 186
6 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 62.20 A 80 103 183
7 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 A 81 101 182
8 SHCHAPANAVA Alina 12.04.2000 BLR 59.70 A 80 92 172
9 HALD Emma Margrethe Elise Kringeland 01.01.1997 NOR 62.50 A 80 91 171
10 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 62.70 A 75 93 168
11 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 62.50 A 71 88 159
12 HARITO Sonja 12.05.1997 FIN 61.80 A 70 86 156

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 65.60 A 97 115 212
2 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.50 A 96 114 210
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.70 A 85 116 201
4 AYYILDIZ Emine 05.05.2001 TUR 66.50 A 86 110 196
5 MARUSHKA Kseniia 08.09.1997 RUS 68.10 A 88 105 193
6 LESHCHANKA Marharyta 18.05.2000 BLR 67.30 A 83 103 186
7 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 68.30 A 84 98 182
8 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 67.40 A 80 100 180
9 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 68.70 A 78 95 173
10 MALCEKOVA Viktoria 06.01.1997 SVK 66.50 A 68 88 156
11 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 68.10 A 62 84 146
--- RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 68.20 A 65 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 74.30 A 97 130 227
2 TRETYAKOVA Maria 22.10.1997 RUS 74.10 A 95 109 204
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 70.50 A 94 108 202
4 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.60 A 91 110 201
5 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 A 86 112 198
6 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 71.20 A 87 106 193
7 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.90 A 74 108 182
8 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 74.90 A 86 95 181
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.00 A 81 92 173
10 GLEISNER Emma 05.09.1997 FIN 69.60 A 73 88 161
--- RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.10 A 94 --- ---

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 77.70 A 103 122 225
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 85.50 A 99 121 220
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 83.20 A 96 121 217
4 NEMTSEVA Anastasiia 07.02.1997 RUS 84.10 A 96 115 211
5 SCHREIBER Chantal 22.06.1998 GER 88.90 A 91 110 201
6 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 85.20 A 90 105 195
7 FLAK Diana 16.08.1997 POL 87.50 A 83 109 192
8 PASCUAL Rafaela 04.11.1998 ESP 87.00 A 86 105 191
9 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 85.40 A 84 102 186
10 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 87.10 A 78 90 168
11 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 83.40 A 76 92 168
12 AAGAARD Mathilde 01.04.1997 DEN 89.30 A 74 91 165
--- IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 89.40 A 85 --- ---

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 112.00 A 97 131 228
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 126.10 A 96 130 226
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 107.00 A 86 110 196
4 UZIAK Elzbieta 27.11.1999 POL 95.50 A 85 100 185
5 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 128.30 A 78 105 183

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.30 A 70 70 72 72
2 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.60 A 66 68 71 71
3 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.80 A 68 68 71 68
4 BURAK Iryna 03.12.1999 BLR 47.90 A 63 67 69 67
5 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS 48.00 A 64 67 69 67
6 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 48.00 A 61 64 66 66
7 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 46.40 A 59 62 64 64
8 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.50 A 58 61 63 63
9 KUDLASZYK Paulina Magdalena 24.10.1997 POL 47.90 A 58 60 62 62
10 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 47.90 A 58 61 61 61
11 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.20 A 60 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.30 A 84 88 88 88
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.80 A 87 93 93 87
3 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 46.40 A 78 81 83 83
4 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS 48.00 A 79 82 82 82
5 BURAK Iryna 03.12.1999 BLR 47.90 A 77 81 83 81
6 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 48.00 A 76 79 81 81
7 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.60 A 79 81 81 81
8 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.50 A 72 80 83 80
9 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.20 A 75 79 82 79
10 KUDLASZYK Paulina Magdalena 24.10.1997 POL 47.90 A 76 79 82 79
11 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 47.90 A 70 73 75 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.30 A 72 88 160
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.80 A 68 87 155
3 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.60 A 71 81 152
4 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS 48.00 A 67 82 149
5 BURAK Iryna 03.12.1999 BLR 47.90 A 67 81 148
6 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 48.00 A 66 81 147
7 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 46.40 A 64 83 147
8 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 47.50 A 63 80 143
9 KUDLASZYK Paulina Magdalena 24.10.1997 POL 47.90 A 62 79 141
10 MAILLOT Asia 16.11.1998 FRA 47.20 A 60 79 139
11 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 47.90 A 61 73 134

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.60 A 80 82 83 83
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 A 77 80 82 82
3 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.90 A 78 81 83 81
4 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.70 A 79 81 82 79
5 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.80 A 70 73 76 76
6 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 A 70 74 76 74
7 MARICUT Alexandra 15.10.2001 ROU 52.30 A 69 72 74 74
8 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.80 A 69 72 74 72
9 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 52.60 A 65 69 72 72
10 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 52.70 A 67 70 72 72
11 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 52.20 A 63 66 68 66
12 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 52.50 A 65 68 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.90 A 98 103 105 105
2 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.60 A 96 99 102 102
3 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 A 98 101 104 101
4 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.70 A 93 96 99 96
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 52.70 A 87 91 93 93
6 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.80 A 88 90 92 90
7 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 A 85 89 91 89
8 MARICUT Alexandra 15.10.2001 ROU 52.30 A 89 89 92 89
9 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 52.60 A 83 86 88 88
10 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 52.50 A 80 84 86 86
11 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.80 A 83 86 86 83
12 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 52.20 A 80 83 85 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PANKOVA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 52.90 A 81 105 186
2 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 52.60 A 83 102 185
3 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 A 82 101 183
4 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.70 A 79 96 175
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 52.70 A 72 93 165
6 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 A 74 89 163
7 MARICUT Alexandra 15.10.2001 ROU 52.30 A 74 89 163
8 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.80 A 72 90 162
9 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 52.60 A 72 88 160
10 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 52.80 A 76 83 159
11 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 52.50 A 65 86 151
12 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 52.20 A 66 83 149

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.40 A 90 94 98 98
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 78 80 82 82
3 PIKASH Olha 29.07.1999 UKR 57.40 A 77 80 80 77
4 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 58.00 A 75 80 80 75
5 VABISHCHEVICH Yuliya 05.01.1999 BLR 57.70 A 74 78 79 74
6 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 08.04.2001 BUL 57.80 A 70 72 74 72
7 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 58.00 A 71 71 71 71
8 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.50 A 68 68 71 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.40 A 111 115 --- 115
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 105 112 112 105
3 PIKASH Olha 29.07.1999 UKR 57.40 A 98 100 103 100
4 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 58.00 A 93 99 101 99
5 VABISHCHEVICH Yuliya 05.01.1999 BLR 57.70 A 90 94 100 94
6 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 08.04.2001 BUL 57.80 A 87 93 93 87
7 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.50 A 85 85 89 85
--- TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 58.00 A 86 86 86 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.40 A 98 115 213
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 A 82 105 187
3 PIKASH Olha 29.07.1999 UKR 57.40 A 77 100 177
4 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 58.00 A 75 99 174
5 VABISHCHEVICH Yuliya 05.01.1999 BLR 57.70 A 74 94 168
6 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 08.04.2001 BUL 57.80 A 72 87 159
7 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.50 A 68 85 153
--- TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia 06.01.1999 FIN 58.00 A 71 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 61.40 A 87 89 91 91
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 61.30 A 85 88 90 90
3 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 62.50 A 1 90 90 90
4 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 62.80 A 80 84 87 87
5 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.20 A 83 86 89 86
6 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 A 78 78 81 81
7 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 62.20 A 75 80 83 80
8 HALD Emma Margrethe Elise Kringeland 01.01.1997 NOR 62.50 A 77 80 83 80
9 SHCHAPANAVA Alina 12.04.2000 BLR 59.70 A 74 78 80 80
10 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 62.70 A 69 72 75 75
11 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 62.50 A 68 71 71 71
12 HARITO Sonja 12.05.1997 FIN 61.80 A 65 70 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 62.50 A 0.0 108 111 115
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 61.30 A 106 109 114 114
3 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 61.40 A 106 109 113 109
4 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 62.80 A 101 104 107 107
5 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 62.20 A 90 98 103 103
6 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 A 98 101 103 101
7 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.20 A 100 100 103 100
8 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 62.70 A 89 93 98 93
9 SHCHAPANAVA Alina 12.04.2000 BLR 59.70 A 92 99 99 92
10 HALD Emma Margrethe Elise Kringeland 01.01.1997 NOR 62.50 A 91 91 95 91
11 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 62.50 A 82 85 88 88
12 HARITO Sonja 12.05.1997 FIN 61.80 A 84 86 90 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 62.50 A 90 115 205
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 61.30 A 90 114 204
3 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 61.40 A 91 109 200
4 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 62.80 A 87 107 194
5 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.20 A 86 100 186
6 ABBASOVA Elnura 05.07.1997 AZE 62.20 A 80 103 183
7 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 A 81 101 182
8 SHCHAPANAVA Alina 12.04.2000 BLR 59.70 A 80 92 172
9 HALD Emma Margrethe Elise Kringeland 01.01.1997 NOR 62.50 A 80 91 171
10 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 62.70 A 75 93 168
11 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 62.50 A 71 88 159
12 HARITO Sonja 12.05.1997 FIN 61.80 A 70 86 156

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 65.60 A 92 95 97 97
2 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.50 A 93 93 96 96
3 MARUSHKA Kseniia 08.09.1997 RUS 68.10 A 85 88 90 88
4 AYYILDIZ Emine 05.05.2001 TUR 66.50 A 80 86 89 86
5 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.70 A 85 85 88 85
6 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 68.30 A 78 81 84 84
7 LESHCHANKA Marharyta 18.05.2000 BLR 67.30 A 78 83 83 83
8 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 67.40 A 80 84 84 80
9 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 68.70 A 78 81 81 78
10 MALCEKOVA Viktoria 06.01.1997 SVK 66.50 A 62 65 68 68
11 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 68.20 A 65 65 69 65
12 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 68.10 A 58 62 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.70 A 109 112 116 116
2 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 65.60 A 108 112 115 115
3 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.50 A 111 114 117 114
4 AYYILDIZ Emine 05.05.2001 TUR 66.50 A 98 107 110 110
5 MARUSHKA Kseniia 08.09.1997 RUS 68.10 A 100 105 105 105
6 LESHCHANKA Marharyta 18.05.2000 BLR 67.30 A 95 100 103 103
7 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 67.40 A 100 107 107 100
8 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 68.30 A 98 101 101 98
9 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 68.70 A 95 98 98 95
10 MALCEKOVA Viktoria 06.01.1997 SVK 66.50 A 88 88 92 88
11 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 68.10 A 80 84 87 84
--- RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 68.20 A 81 81 81 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 65.60 A 97 115 212
2 PANOVA Hanna 25.06.1998 UKR 68.50 A 96 114 210
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.70 A 85 116 201
4 AYYILDIZ Emine 05.05.2001 TUR 66.50 A 86 110 196
5 MARUSHKA Kseniia 08.09.1997 RUS 68.10 A 88 105 193
6 LESHCHANKA Marharyta 18.05.2000 BLR 67.30 A 83 103 186
7 CILCIC Ecaterina 16.03.1998 MDA 68.30 A 84 98 182
8 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 67.40 A 80 100 180
9 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 68.70 A 78 95 173
10 MALCEKOVA Viktoria 06.01.1997 SVK 66.50 A 68 88 156
11 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 68.10 A 62 84 146
--- RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 68.20 A 65 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 74.30 A 94 97 100 97
2 TRETYAKOVA Maria 22.10.1997 RUS 74.10 A 90 94 95 95
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 70.50 A 90 94 95 94
4 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.10 A 90 94 96 94
5 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.60 A 82 87 91 91
6 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 71.20 A 83 87 91 87
7 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 74.90 A 83 86 88 86
8 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 A 83 86 88 86
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.00 A 76 79 81 81
10 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.90 A 70 74 79 74
11 GLEISNER Emma 05.09.1997 FIN 69.60 A 73 73 77 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 74.30 A 113 125 130 130
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 A 108 112 112 112
3 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.60 A 102 107 110 110
4 TRETYAKOVA Maria 22.10.1997 RUS 74.10 A 106 109 111 109
5 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.90 A 101 108 111 108
6 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 70.50 A 104 108 111 108
7 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 71.20 A 106 110 111 106
8 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 74.90 A 95 95 98 95
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.00 A 88 92 94 92
10 GLEISNER Emma 05.09.1997 FIN 69.60 A 88 94 95 88
--- RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.10 A 105 105 106 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 74.30 A 97 130 227
2 TRETYAKOVA Maria 22.10.1997 RUS 74.10 A 95 109 204
3 SHEVKOPLIAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 70.50 A 94 108 202
4 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.60 A 91 110 201
5 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 A 86 112 198
6 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 71.20 A 87 106 193
7 BARZAK Wiktoria Izabela 01.05.1998 POL 74.90 A 74 108 182
8 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 74.90 A 86 95 181
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.00 A 81 92 173
10 GLEISNER Emma 05.09.1997 FIN 69.60 A 73 88 161
--- RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.10 A 94 --- ---

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 77.70 A 99 103 103 103
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 85.50 A 95 99 99 99
3 NEMTSEVA Anastasiia 07.02.1997 RUS 84.10 A 92 96 98 96
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 83.20 A 90 93 96 96
5 SCHREIBER Chantal 22.06.1998 GER 88.90 A 83 87 91 91
6 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 85.20 A 82 85 90 90
7 PASCUAL Rafaela 04.11.1998 ESP 87.00 A 80 83 86 86
8 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 89.40 A 80 85 85 85
9 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 85.40 A 78 81 84 84
10 FLAK Diana 16.08.1997 POL 87.50 A 83 85 85 83
11 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 87.10 A 75 75 78 78
12 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 83.40 A 73 76 76 76
13 AAGAARD Mathilde 01.04.1997 DEN 89.30 A 70 74 77 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 77.70 A 116 118 122 122
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 83.20 A 115 121 125 121
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 85.50 A 117 121 127 121
4 NEMTSEVA Anastasiia 07.02.1997 RUS 84.10 A 115 115 122 115
5 SCHREIBER Chantal 22.06.1998 GER 88.90 A 110 115 115 110
6 FLAK Diana 16.08.1997 POL 87.50 A 105 109 111 109
7 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 85.20 A 100 105 111 105
8 PASCUAL Rafaela 04.11.1998 ESP 87.00 A 105 105 108 105
9 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 85.40 A 97 102 105 102
10 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 83.40 A 88 92 92 92
11 AAGAARD Mathilde 01.04.1997 DEN 89.30 A 91 91 91 91
12 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 87.10 A 90 96 96 90
--- IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 89.40 A 105 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 77.70 A 103 122 225
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 85.50 A 99 121 220
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 83.20 A 96 121 217
4 NEMTSEVA Anastasiia 07.02.1997 RUS 84.10 A 96 115 211
5 SCHREIBER Chantal 22.06.1998 GER 88.90 A 91 110 201
6 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 85.20 A 90 105 195
7 FLAK Diana 16.08.1997 POL 87.50 A 83 109 192
8 PASCUAL Rafaela 04.11.1998 ESP 87.00 A 86 105 191
9 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 85.40 A 84 102 186
10 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 87.10 A 78 90 168
11 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 83.40 A 76 92 168
12 AAGAARD Mathilde 01.04.1997 DEN 89.30 A 74 91 165
--- IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 89.40 A 85 --- ---

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 112.00 A 90 95 97 97
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 126.10 A 87 91 96 96
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 107.00 A 82 85 86 86
4 UZIAK Elzbieta 27.11.1999 POL 95.50 A 80 83 85 85
5 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 128.30 A 78 78 85 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 112.00 A 120 125 131 131
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 126.10 A 115 122 130 130
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 107.00 A 104 107 110 110
4 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 128.30 A 100 105 105 105
5 UZIAK Elzbieta 27.11.1999 POL 95.50 A 100 106 106 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 112.00 A 97 131 228
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 126.10 A 96 130 226
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 107.00 A 86 110 196
4 UZIAK Elzbieta 27.11.1999 POL 95.50 A 85 100 185
5 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 128.30 A 78 105 183
Calendar Nov. 2017
2017-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors