2017 IWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.88 A 126 153 279
2 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.68 A 119 151 270
3 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.82 A 115 152 267
4 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.92 A 117 149 266
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.84 A 118 140 258
6 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.93 A 112 138 250
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.66 A 103 137 240
8 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.77 A 103 135 238
9 REISENAUER Brian James 25.10.1988 USA 55.95 A 105 127 232
--- DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.38 A --- --- ---
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.95 A --- --- ---
--- MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.84 A 111 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.85 A 130 170 300
2 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 62.00 A 134 165 299
3 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 A 135 163 298
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.85 A 135 157 292
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.97 A 126 165 291
6 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.99 A 122 167 289
7 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.90 A 135 153 288
8 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 61.54 B 126 160 286
9 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.85 B 130 155 285
10 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.96 A 131 153 284
11 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.81 A 126 158 284
12 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.94 A 125 150 275
13 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.88 B 122 148 270
14 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 58.94 B 118 149 267
15 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.99 B 111 140 251
--- BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 61.54 B --- 147 ---
--- TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.85 A 136 --- ---
--- ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.33 B 120 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.85 A 148 178 326
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.73 A 147 174 321
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 69.00 A 141 177 318
4 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.91 A 142 175 317
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.90 A 141 176 317
6 YOQUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.92 A 135 179 314
7 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.89 A 141 170 311
8 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.85 A 144 165 309
9 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 69.00 A 138 170 308
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.76 A 140 165 305
11 JEERAM Suttipong 28.04.2000 THA 68.71 B 132 164 296
12 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.99 B 135 160 295
13 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.73 B 128 167 295
14 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 68.93 B 129 165 294
15 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 69.00 B 132 158 290
16 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.80 B 132 157 289
17 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 66.14 B 117 157 274
--- CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.97 A 141 --- ---
--- SSEMPEREZA Hakim Musoke 10.04.1995 UGA 68.22 B 111 --- ---
--- BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.80 A --- --- ---
--- BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.94 B 142 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.56 A 165 196 361
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.99 A 158 194 352
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 76.42 A 155 193 348
4 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.85 A 154 192 346
5 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.86 A 154 190 344
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.72 A 155 187 342
7 KIM Kwanghoon 31.01.1982 KOR 76.94 A 150 192 342
8 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.25 A 148 192 340
9 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.81 A 151 188 339
10 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.92 A 150 187 337
11 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.57 A 149 185 334
12 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.78 B 153 180 333
13 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.69 A 150 183 333
14 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.96 B 148 180 328
15 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 77.00 A 145 182 327
16 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 76.32 B 146 180 326
17 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 76.84 B 142 175 317
18 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.21 B 142 175 317
19 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 76.51 B 137 177 314
20 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 76.87 B 133 171 304
21 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.89 B 135 165 300
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.95 B 156 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 84.99 A 175 203 378
2 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.76 A 162 197 359
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.95 A 162 196 358
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.77 A 158 194 352
5 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.50 A 160 191 351
6 IMADOUCEINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 84.90 A 153 196 349
7 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 84.92 A 155 193 348
8 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.74 A 151 190 341
9 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.93 B 150 191 341
10 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.94 A 148 193 341
11 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.78 B 146 192 338
12 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 B 145 191 336
13 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 83.38 B 150 185 335
14 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 83.88 C 153 175 328
15 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.80 B 145 181 326
16 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 85.00 B 144 178 322
17 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.26 B 145 170 315
18 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 82.70 C 140 175 315
19 THARAPHAN Phacharamethi 03.12.1998 THA 83.30 C 135 176 311
20 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.82 C 135 175 310
21 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 83.92 C 139 169 308
22 NKOH Donald Keyimeh 11.06.1995 CMR 83.77 C 135 170 305
23 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 85.00 C 135 170 305
24 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 84.29 C 134 170 304
25 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.92 C 130 170 300
--- MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.63 B --- --- ---
--- TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 84.49 B --- 170 ---
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.98 B --- --- ---
--- ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 83.70 A --- --- ---
--- MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 84.15 A 152 --- ---
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.34 A 174 --- ---
--- BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 83.96 C 145 --- ---
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 83.38 B 145 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 94.00 A 184 233 417
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.56 A 176 212 388
3 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 93.79 A 171 214 385
4 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 92.77 A 163 220 383
5 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.91 A 172 206 378
6 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 92.04 B 165 201 366
7 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.56 A 165 195 360
8 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 93.14 B 157 201 358
9 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 94.00 A 164 191 355
10 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.54 B 158 195 353
11 SERNA MARTINEZ Andres Felipe 15.11.1997 COL 90.01 B 160 192 352
12 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 93.42 B 155 196 351
13 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 93.91 B 155 195 350
14 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.35 B 166 180 346
15 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.99 B 146 191 337
16 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.99 B 147 189 336
17 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 93.59 B 151 180 331
18 COBZARIU Leonard-Dumitru 16.04.1992 ROU 93.68 B 150 180 330
19 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.69 B 147 182 329
--- JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.50 A --- 202 ---
--- SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 93.63 A --- --- ---
--- SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 92.89 A 183 --- ---
--- BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.80 A 163 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 104.55 A 183 221 404
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.78 A 180 222 402
3 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.77 A 182 217 399
4 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.78 A 172 222 394
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.96 A 173 220 393
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 104.05 A 178 214 392
7 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.65 A 177 215 392
8 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.60 B 180 211 391
9 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.41 A 180 207 387
10 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.49 A 176 210 386
11 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.82 A 178 203 381
12 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.80 B 181 192 373
13 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 103.24 B 174 199 373
14 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.84 A 165 208 373
15 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 104.80 A 165 202 367
16 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.40 B 145 211 356
17 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 103.86 B 160 191 351
18 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.73 B 155 195 350
19 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 101.55 B 153 196 349
20 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.05 B 153 195 348
21 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 103.65 B 153 194 347
22 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 100.19 B 150 191 341
23 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 104.15 B 147 185 332
24 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 97.93 B 142 190 332
25 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 104.73 B 148 182 330
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 104.57 B --- --- ---
--- ALAIFURI Salwan 01.01.1991 IRQ 104.66 A 177 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 166.00 A 220 257 477
2 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 169.31 A 203 251 454
3 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 173.68 A 211 242 453
4 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 150.34 A 200 247 447
5 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 158.36 A 191 253 444
6 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.33 A 200 240 440
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 131.37 A 185 237 422
8 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 137.67 A 195 225 420
9 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 143.97 A 184 231 415
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.60 A 188 226 414
11 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 137.54 B 190 216 406
12 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 144.37 B 175 220 395
13 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 147.40 B 172 216 388
14 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 164.27 B 166 222 388
15 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 141.92 B 165 215 380
16 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 143.44 B 161 209 370
17 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 132.44 B 161 204 365
18 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.22 B 166 190 356
19 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 134.91 B 151 190 341
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 143.04 B 151 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.88 A 123 126 129 126
2 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.68 A 119 119 122 119
3 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.84 A 116 118 120 118
4 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.92 A 113 116 117 117
5 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.82 A 115 118 119 115
6 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.93 A 108 112 112 112
7 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.84 A 111 111 114 111
8 REISENAUER Brian James 25.10.1988 USA 55.95 A 105 105 105 105
9 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.77 A 103 107 107 103
10 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.66 A 100 103 105 103
--- DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.38 A 110 110 110 ---
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.95 A 114 114 114 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.88 A 150 153 158 153
2 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.82 A 147 152 155 152
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.68 A 151 154 154 151
4 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.92 A 144 144 149 149
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.84 A 135 138 140 140
6 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.93 A 138 143 143 138
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.66 A 131 135 137 137
8 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.77 A 130 135 138 135
9 REISENAUER Brian James 25.10.1988 USA 55.95 A 127 132 132 127
--- DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.38 A 143 --- --- ---
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.95 A --- --- --- ---
--- MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.84 A 132 132 132 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.88 A 126 153 279
2 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.68 A 119 151 270
3 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.82 A 115 152 267
4 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.92 A 117 149 266
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.84 A 118 140 258
6 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 55.93 A 112 138 250
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.66 A 103 137 240
8 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.77 A 103 135 238
9 REISENAUER Brian James 25.10.1988 USA 55.95 A 105 127 232
--- DE LAS SALAS DE LA ROSA Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.38 A --- --- ---
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.95 A --- --- ---
--- MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 55.84 A 111 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.85 A 130 134 136 136
2 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.90 A 135 135 137 135
3 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.85 A 129 129 135 135
4 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 A 130 130 135 135
5 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 62.00 A 130 130 134 134
6 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.96 A 126 131 135 131
7 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.85 A 130 135 136 130
8 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.85 B 125 130 130 130
9 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.97 A 122 122 126 126
10 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 61.54 B 122 126 126 126
11 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.81 A 126 126 126 126
12 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.94 A 125 125 129 125
13 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.99 A 122 126 126 122
14 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.88 B 118 122 125 122
15 ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.33 B 117 117 120 120
16 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 58.94 B 115 118 120 118
17 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.99 B 111 116 116 111
--- BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 61.54 B 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.85 A 166 170 172 170
2 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.99 A 163 167 171 167
3 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.97 A 165 170 170 165
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 62.00 A 161 165 170 165
5 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 A 148 157 163 163
6 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 61.54 B 152 152 160 160
7 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.81 A 158 162 163 158
8 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.85 A 157 157 164 157
9 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.85 B 150 155 160 155
10 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.90 A 153 153 160 153
11 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.96 A 152 153 153 153
12 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.94 A 150 161 162 150
13 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 58.94 B 146 149 153 149
14 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.88 B 145 148 148 148
15 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 61.54 B 140 140 147 147
16 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.99 B 136 140 143 140
--- TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.85 A 165 165 166 ---
--- ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.33 B 144 144 145 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.85 A 130 170 300
2 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 62.00 A 134 165 299
3 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 A 135 163 298
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 61.85 A 135 157 292
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.97 A 126 165 291
6 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.99 A 122 167 289
7 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.90 A 135 153 288
8 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 61.54 B 126 160 286
9 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.85 B 130 155 285
10 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.96 A 131 153 284
11 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.81 A 126 158 284
12 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 61.94 A 125 150 275
13 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.88 B 122 148 270
14 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 58.94 B 118 149 267
15 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.99 B 111 140 251
--- BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 61.54 B --- 147 ---
--- TRINH Van Vinh 17.12.1995 VIE 61.85 A 136 --- ---
--- ALABDULAL Abbas Salman A 09.06.1991 KSA 61.33 B 120 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.85 A 142 146 148 148
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.73 A 142 145 147 147
3 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.85 A 140 144 146 144
4 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.91 A 142 145 146 142
5 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.94 B 138 142 145 142
6 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 69.00 A 141 143 143 141
7 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.90 A 133 138 141 141
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.89 A 135 139 141 141
9 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.97 A 136 139 141 141
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.76 A 140 144 144 140
11 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 69.00 A 132 138 138 138
12 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.99 B 131 135 135 135
13 YOQUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.92 A 135 135 135 135
14 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.80 B 132 137 137 132
15 JEERAM Suttipong 28.04.2000 THA 68.71 B 131 132 132 132
16 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 69.00 B 132 132 132 132
17 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 68.93 B 125 129 133 129
18 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.73 B 124 124 128 128
19 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 66.14 B 117 122 122 117
20 SSEMPEREZA Hakim Musoke 10.04.1995 UGA 68.22 B 108 111 114 111
--- BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.80 A 145 145 146 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOQUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.92 A 176 179 184 179
2 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.85 A 178 178 181 178
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 69.00 A 175 177 181 177
4 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.90 A 168 176 181 176
5 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.91 A 175 180 180 175
6 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.73 A 174 174 180 174
7 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 69.00 A 170 175 175 170
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.89 A 170 175 175 170
9 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.73 B 162 167 169 167
10 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.85 A 165 170 --- 165
11 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.76 A 165 170 --- 165
12 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 68.93 B 155 161 165 165
13 JEERAM Suttipong 28.04.2000 THA 68.71 B 161 164 168 164
14 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.99 B 160 160 162 160
15 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 69.00 B 158 164 165 158
16 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 66.14 B 152 157 160 157
17 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.80 B 153 153 157 157
--- CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.97 A 177 178 178 ---
--- SSEMPEREZA Hakim Musoke 10.04.1995 UGA 68.22 B 140 140 140 ---
--- BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.80 A --- --- --- ---
--- BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.94 B 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.85 A 148 178 326
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.73 A 147 174 321
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 69.00 A 141 177 318
4 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.91 A 142 175 317
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 68.90 A 141 176 317
6 YOQUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.92 A 135 179 314
7 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.89 A 141 170 311
8 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.85 A 144 165 309
9 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 69.00 A 138 170 308
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.76 A 140 165 305
11 JEERAM Suttipong 28.04.2000 THA 68.71 B 132 164 296
12 ALDUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A 01.05.1994 KSA 68.99 B 135 160 295
13 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.73 B 128 167 295
14 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 68.93 B 129 165 294
15 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 69.00 B 132 158 290
16 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 68.80 B 132 157 289
17 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 66.14 B 117 157 274
--- CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 68.97 A 141 --- ---
--- SSEMPEREZA Hakim Musoke 10.04.1995 UGA 68.22 B 111 --- ---
--- BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.80 A --- --- ---
--- BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 68.94 B 142 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.56 A 160 165 168 165
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.99 A 158 158 161 158
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.95 B 147 153 156 156
4 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.72 A 155 157 157 155
5 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 76.42 A 150 155 159 155
6 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.85 A 154 154 158 154
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.86 A 150 154 154 154
8 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.78 B 145 150 153 153
9 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.81 A 150 151 151 151
10 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.92 A 150 155 156 150
11 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.69 A 150 150 155 150
12 KIM Kwanghoon 31.01.1982 KOR 76.94 A 145 150 150 150
13 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.57 A 145 149 151 149
14 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.96 B 143 148 151 148
15 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.25 A 148 148 154 148
16 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 76.32 B 141 146 150 146
17 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 77.00 A 145 145 153 145
18 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 76.84 B 137 142 145 142
19 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.21 B 138 142 145 142
20 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 76.51 B 133 137 137 137
21 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.89 B 130 135 138 135
22 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 76.87 B 133 133 136 133

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.56 A 191 191 196 196
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.99 A 188 190 194 194
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 76.42 A 187 193 --- 193
4 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.25 A 192 195 195 192
5 KIM Kwanghoon 31.01.1982 KOR 76.94 A 185 192 195 192
6 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.85 A 185 192 195 192
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.86 A 186 190 193 190
8 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.81 A 188 188 191 188
9 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.72 A 187 191 191 187
10 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.92 A 182 187 193 187
11 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.57 A 178 183 185 185
12 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.69 A 183 187 187 183
13 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 77.00 A 175 182 189 182
14 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 76.32 B 180 190 190 180
15 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.78 B 180 180 191 180
16 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.96 B 175 175 180 180
17 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 76.51 B 173 173 177 177
18 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 76.84 B 175 182 182 175
19 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.21 B 166 171 175 175
20 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 76.87 B 171 176 --- 171
21 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.89 B 165 170 170 165
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.95 B 185 186 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 76.56 A 165 196 361
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.99 A 158 194 352
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 76.42 A 155 193 348
4 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 76.85 A 154 192 346
5 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.86 A 154 190 344
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.72 A 155 187 342
7 KIM Kwanghoon 31.01.1982 KOR 76.94 A 150 192 342
8 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.25 A 148 192 340
9 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 76.81 A 151 188 339
10 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.92 A 150 187 337
11 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 76.57 A 149 185 334
12 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.78 B 153 180 333
13 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.69 A 150 183 333
14 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.96 B 148 180 328
15 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 77.00 A 145 182 327
16 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 76.32 B 146 180 326
17 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 76.84 B 142 175 317
18 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.21 B 142 175 317
19 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 76.51 B 137 177 314
20 NGUYEN Hong Ngoc 06.02.1990 VIE 76.87 B 133 171 304
21 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 76.89 B 135 165 300
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 ROU 76.95 B 156 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 84.99 A 163 171 175 175
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.34 A 170 174 174 174
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.95 A 155 159 162 162
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.76 A 158 162 162 162
5 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.50 A 160 160 160 160
6 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.77 A 158 162 163 158
7 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 84.92 A 155 155 155 155
8 IMADOUCEINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 84.90 A 153 157 157 153
9 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 83.88 C 145 149 153 153
10 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 84.15 A 152 156 156 152
11 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.74 A 151 154 154 151
12 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.93 B 150 154 157 150
13 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 83.38 B 150 150 155 150
14 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.94 A 148 153 153 148
15 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.78 B 140 143 146 146
16 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.80 B 145 148 148 145
17 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 83.38 B 145 150 152 145
18 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 B 141 145 148 145
19 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.26 B 145 145 152 145
20 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 83.96 C 137 142 145 145
21 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 85.00 B 144 148 149 144
22 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 82.70 C 140 140 140 140
23 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 83.92 C 132 136 139 139
24 NKOH Donald Keyimeh 11.06.1995 CMR 83.77 C 135 143 143 135
25 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.82 C 135 140 140 135
26 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 85.00 C 135 139 140 135
27 THARAPHAN Phacharamethi 03.12.1998 THA 83.30 C 135 139 140 135
28 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 84.29 C 127 131 134 134
29 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.92 C 130 137 140 130
--- MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.63 B --- --- --- ---
--- TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 84.49 B 150 150 150 ---
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.98 B --- --- --- ---
--- ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 83.70 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 84.99 A 203 214 221 203
2 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.76 A 194 197 202 197
3 IMADOUCEINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 84.90 A 191 196 202 196
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.95 A 195 196 196 196
5 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.77 A 194 194 200 194
6 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 84.92 A 193 201 201 193
7 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.94 A 192 193 202 193
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.78 B 188 192 196 192
9 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.93 B 187 191 --- 191
10 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 B 186 186 191 191
11 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.50 A 182 190 191 191
12 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.74 A 190 194 194 190
13 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 83.38 B 185 191 192 185
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.80 B 181 185 187 181
15 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 85.00 B 178 178 178 178
16 THARAPHAN Phacharamethi 03.12.1998 THA 83.30 C 176 176 181 176
17 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 82.70 C 170 175 180 175
18 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.82 C 170 175 180 175
19 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 83.88 C 172 175 182 175
20 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.26 B 170 180 180 170
21 NKOH Donald Keyimeh 11.06.1995 CMR 83.77 C 170 175 175 170
22 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.92 C 170 178 178 170
23 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 85.00 C 170 175 180 170
24 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 84.49 B 170 179 179 170
25 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 84.29 C 165 170 175 170
26 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 83.92 C 165 169 173 169
--- MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.63 B --- --- --- ---
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.98 B --- --- --- ---
--- ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 83.70 A --- --- --- ---
--- MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 84.15 A 190 190 190 ---
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.34 A 212 212 215 ---
--- BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 83.96 C 166 170 170 ---
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 83.38 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 84.99 A 175 203 378
2 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.76 A 162 197 359
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.95 A 162 196 358
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 84.77 A 158 194 352
5 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.50 A 160 191 351
6 IMADOUCEINE Romain Jordan Sebastian 05.09.1995 FRA 84.90 A 153 196 349
7 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 84.92 A 155 193 348
8 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.74 A 151 190 341
9 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 84.93 B 150 191 341
10 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 84.94 A 148 193 341
11 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.78 B 146 192 338
12 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 B 145 191 336
13 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 83.38 B 150 185 335
14 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 83.88 C 153 175 328
15 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.80 B 145 181 326
16 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim J 20.05.1989 KSA 85.00 B 144 178 322
17 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 84.26 B 145 170 315
18 ROSA DA SILVA Welisson 22.11.1983 BRA 82.70 C 140 175 315
19 THARAPHAN Phacharamethi 03.12.1998 THA 83.30 C 135 176 311
20 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 84.82 C 135 175 310
21 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 83.92 C 139 169 308
22 NKOH Donald Keyimeh 11.06.1995 CMR 83.77 C 135 170 305
23 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 85.00 C 135 170 305
24 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 84.29 C 134 170 304
25 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.92 C 130 170 300
--- MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.63 B --- --- ---
--- TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 84.49 B --- 170 ---
--- ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 84.98 B --- --- ---
--- ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 83.70 A --- --- ---
--- MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 84.15 A 152 --- ---
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.34 A 174 --- ---
--- BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 83.96 C 145 --- ---
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 83.38 B 145 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 94.00 A 176 182 184 184
2 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 92.89 A 175 177 183 183
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.56 A 172 172 176 176
4 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.91 A 165 170 172 172
5 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 93.79 A 166 166 171 171
6 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.35 B 160 165 166 166
7 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.56 A 165 170 170 165
8 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 92.04 B 157 160 165 165
9 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 94.00 A 164 167 167 164
10 BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.80 A 163 168 --- 163
11 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 92.77 A 163 167 167 163
12 SERNA MARTINEZ Andres Felipe 15.11.1997 COL 90.01 B 155 155 160 160
13 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.54 B 155 158 160 158
14 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 93.14 B 152 157 157 157
15 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 93.91 B 150 155 160 155
16 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 93.42 B 150 155 157 155
17 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 93.59 B 145 149 151 151
18 COBZARIU Leonard-Dumitru 16.04.1992 ROU 93.68 B 150 150 157 150
19 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.99 B 147 151 152 147
20 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.69 B 143 147 150 147
21 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.99 B 146 150 151 146
--- JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.50 A 165 165 165 ---
--- SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 93.63 A 163 163 163 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 94.00 A 220 233 --- 233
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 92.77 A 210 215 220 220
3 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 93.79 A 208 214 218 214
4 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.56 A 208 212 212 212
5 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.91 A 205 206 209 206
6 JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.50 A 202 209 210 202
7 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 92.04 B 195 201 206 201
8 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 93.14 B 192 200 201 201
9 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 93.42 B 192 196 196 196
10 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.56 A 195 201 201 195
11 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 93.91 B 190 195 198 195
12 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.54 B 190 190 195 195
13 SERNA MARTINEZ Andres Felipe 15.11.1997 COL 90.01 B 192 192 202 192
14 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 94.00 A 191 191 197 191
15 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.99 B 184 189 191 191
16 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.99 B 183 189 192 189
17 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.69 B 177 182 182 182
18 COBZARIU Leonard-Dumitru 16.04.1992 ROU 93.68 B 180 185 186 180
19 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 93.59 B 178 180 188 180
20 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.35 B 180 180 189 180
--- SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 93.63 A --- --- --- ---
--- SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 92.89 A 203 203 205 ---
--- BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.80 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 94.00 A 184 233 417
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.56 A 176 212 388
3 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 93.79 A 171 214 385
4 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 92.77 A 163 220 383
5 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 93.91 A 172 206 378
6 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 92.04 B 165 201 366
7 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.56 A 165 195 360
8 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 93.14 B 157 201 358
9 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 94.00 A 164 191 355
10 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.54 B 158 195 353
11 SERNA MARTINEZ Andres Felipe 15.11.1997 COL 90.01 B 160 192 352
12 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 93.42 B 155 196 351
13 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 93.91 B 155 195 350
14 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.35 B 166 180 346
15 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.99 B 146 191 337
16 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.99 B 147 189 336
17 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 93.59 B 151 180 331
18 COBZARIU Leonard-Dumitru 16.04.1992 ROU 93.68 B 150 180 330
19 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 93.69 B 147 182 329
--- JUNG Hyeonseop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.50 A --- 202 ---
--- SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 93.63 A --- --- ---
--- SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 92.89 A 183 --- ---
--- BURNS Colin Thomas 26.09.1983 USA 93.80 A 163 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 104.55 A 178 183 186 183
2 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.77 A 182 186 186 182
3 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.80 B 173 178 181 181
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.78 A 176 176 180 180
5 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.41 A 176 176 180 180
6 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.60 B 170 177 180 180
7 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.82 A 178 182 184 178
8 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 104.05 A 175 176 178 178
9 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.65 A 177 183 184 177
10 ALAIFURI Salwan 01.01.1991 IRQ 104.66 A 177 177 177 177
11 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.49 A 165 172 176 176
12 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 103.24 B 164 169 174 174
13 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.96 A 173 176 176 173
14 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.78 A 172 177 177 172
15 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 104.80 A 165 171 172 165
16 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.84 A 165 165 165 165
17 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 103.86 B 154 160 165 160
18 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.73 B 155 160 160 155
19 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.05 B 150 153 156 153
20 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 103.65 B 153 153 159 153
21 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 101.55 B 145 149 153 153
22 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 100.19 B 150 150 156 150
23 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 104.73 B 143 148 152 148
24 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 104.15 B 147 151 151 147
25 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.40 B 145 150 150 145
26 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 97.93 B 138 138 142 142
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 104.57 B 158 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.78 A 216 222 228 222
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.78 A 217 221 222 222
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 104.55 A 215 221 221 221
4 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.96 A 220 227 227 220
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.77 A 210 215 217 217
6 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.65 A 215 222 223 215
7 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 104.05 A 214 214 220 214
8 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.60 B 200 211 215 211
9 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.40 B 197 205 211 211
10 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.49 A 202 203 210 210
11 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.84 A 208 217 218 208
12 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.41 A 207 215 215 207
13 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.82 A 203 208 210 203
14 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 104.80 A 202 210 211 202
15 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 103.24 B 194 199 203 199
16 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 101.55 B 188 196 201 196
17 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.73 B 195 205 205 195
18 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.05 B 190 195 195 195
19 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 103.65 B 193 193 194 194
20 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.80 B 192 197 197 192
21 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 103.86 B 191 195 195 191
22 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 100.19 B 180 187 191 191
23 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 97.93 B 181 186 190 190
24 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 104.15 B 180 185 190 185
25 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 104.73 B 175 180 182 182
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 104.57 B --- --- --- ---
--- ALAIFURI Salwan 01.01.1991 IRQ 104.66 A 217 217 221 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 104.55 A 183 221 404
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.78 A 180 222 402
3 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.77 A 182 217 399
4 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 104.78 A 172 222 394
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.96 A 173 220 393
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 104.05 A 178 214 392
7 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.65 A 177 215 392
8 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.60 B 180 211 391
9 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.41 A 180 207 387
10 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.49 A 176 210 386
11 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.82 A 178 203 381
12 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.80 B 181 192 373
13 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 103.24 B 174 199 373
14 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 104.84 A 165 208 373
15 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 104.80 A 165 202 367
16 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.40 B 145 211 356
17 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 103.86 B 160 191 351
18 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 104.73 B 155 195 350
19 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 101.55 B 153 196 349
20 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.05 B 153 195 348
21 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 103.65 B 153 194 347
22 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 100.19 B 150 191 341
23 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 104.15 B 147 185 332
24 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 97.93 B 142 190 332
25 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 104.73 B 148 182 330
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 104.57 B --- --- ---
--- ALAIFURI Salwan 01.01.1991 IRQ 104.66 A 177 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 166.00 A 210 215 220 220
2 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 173.68 A 205 211 216 211
3 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 169.31 A 203 203 203 203
4 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.33 A 192 200 204 200
5 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 150.34 A 195 200 204 200
6 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 137.67 A 185 191 195 195
7 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 158.36 A 185 191 195 191
8 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 137.54 B 180 185 190 190
9 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.60 A 183 188 192 188
10 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 131.37 A 185 185 190 185
11 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 143.97 A 180 184 184 184
12 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 144.37 B 175 175 180 175
13 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 147.40 B 165 172 175 172
14 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 164.27 B 160 166 171 166
15 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.22 B 160 166 172 166
16 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 141.92 B 165 170 170 165
17 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 132.44 B 161 167 170 161
18 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 143.44 B 151 156 161 161
19 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 134.91 B 151 156 160 151
20 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 143.04 B 151 156 156 151

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 166.00 A 243 250 257 257
2 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 158.36 A 245 251 253 253
3 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 169.31 A 236 243 251 251
4 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 150.34 A 240 247 252 247
5 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 173.68 A 241 242 252 242
6 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.33 A 240 247 248 240
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 131.37 A 237 244 246 237
8 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 143.97 A 225 231 237 231
9 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.60 A 219 226 233 226
10 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 137.67 A 215 217 225 225
11 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 164.27 B 218 222 222 222
12 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 144.37 B 220 226 226 220
13 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 137.54 B 207 216 225 216
14 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 147.40 B 207 212 216 216
15 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 141.92 B 210 210 215 215
16 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 143.44 B 204 209 214 209
17 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 132.44 B 204 209 --- 204
18 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.22 B 190 190 203 190
19 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 134.91 B 180 185 190 190
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 143.04 B 195 196 196 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 166.00 A 220 257 477
2 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 169.31 A 203 251 454
3 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 173.68 A 211 242 453
4 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 150.34 A 200 247 447
5 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 158.36 A 191 253 444
6 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.33 A 200 240 440
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 131.37 A 185 237 422
8 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 137.67 A 195 225 420
9 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 143.97 A 184 231 415
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.60 A 188 226 414
11 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 137.54 B 190 216 406
12 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 144.37 B 175 220 395
13 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 147.40 B 172 216 388
14 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 164.27 B 166 222 388
15 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 141.92 B 165 215 380
16 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 143.44 B 161 209 370
17 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 132.44 B 161 204 365
18 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.22 B 166 190 356
19 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 134.91 B 151 190 341
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 143.04 B 151 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.98 A 85 109 194
2 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.58 A 86 107 193
3 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.95 A 81 101 182
4 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.93 A 80 100 180
5 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.76 A 77 102 179
6 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.66 A 79 98 177
7 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 47.97 A 78 99 177
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.73 A 78 97 175
9 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.90 B 75 95 170
10 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 47.83 B 74 95 169
11 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.65 B 74 91 165
12 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.83 A 73 92 165
13 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 47.46 B 73 90 163
14 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.19 B 72 90 162
15 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.81 B 66 90 156
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.98 A 78 --- ---
--- JUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.86 A --- 95 ---
--- DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.77 B --- --- ---
--- PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 47.88 B 69 --- ---
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.97 B --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.70 A 96 114 210
2 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.95 A 91 113 204
3 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.94 A 86 113 199
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.56 A 87 111 198
5 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.81 A 87 111 198
6 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.66 A 85 110 195
7 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 52.58 A 83 111 194
8 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 52.94 B 83 101 184
9 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.94 A 80 103 183
10 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.59 B 80 103 183
11 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 52.60 B 81 100 181
12 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 52.96 B 78 100 178
13 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 52.47 B 77 100 177
14 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.95 B 75 100 175
15 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 B 78 96 174
16 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.91 B 76 93 169
17 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.95 B 69 94 163
18 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 52.78 B 66 85 151
--- NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 48.73 B --- 103 ---
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.89 A 93 --- ---
--- YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.84 A --- --- ---
--- DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.44 A --- 100 ---
--- TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.95 A --- 100 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.60 A 105 135 240
2 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 56.42 A 105 120 225
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.55 A 101 121 222
4 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.87 A 93 126 219
5 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.64 A 96 122 218
6 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.81 A 91 121 212
7 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.90 A 95 112 207
8 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 56.90 A 90 113 203
9 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 57.76 B 87 109 196
10 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.65 B 86 108 194
11 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.88 B 83 108 191
12 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 57.85 B 82 108 190
13 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.75 B 82 102 184
14 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 57.43 B 78 98 176
15 HEWITT Laura Rachel 10.11.1994 GBR 57.43 B 79 93 172
--- BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 57.77 A --- 111 ---
--- NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.05 A 97 --- ---
--- KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.86 A 89 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.87 A 109 128 237
2 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 62.51 A 101 124 225
3 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.69 A 101 124 225
4 WAMALUN Rattanawan 15.07.1995 THA 62.63 A 98 127 225
5 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.72 B 102 122 224
6 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.84 A 88 121 209
7 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.13 A 95 113 208
8 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.80 A 90 118 208
9 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.86 A 92 115 207
10 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 62.80 B 91 113 204
11 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 62.60 A 88 115 203
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.73 A 90 112 202
13 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 62.39 B 88 112 200
14 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.31 B 92 105 197
15 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 62.99 B 89 108 197
16 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.70 B 88 108 196
17 ODINSDOTTIR Bjork 03.08.1988 ISL 62.82 B 85 109 194
18 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.92 B 89 104 193
19 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.85 B 87 106 193
20 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 60.34 B 87 105 192
21 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.72 B 83 107 190
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.81 A 89 --- ---
--- ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 60.90 B --- --- ---
--- LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 61.76 A --- 114 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.89 A 104 135 239
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 68.96 A 107 128 235
3 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 68.28 A 104 131 235
4 MENDOZA CARABALI Miyareth 06.04.1994 COL 68.39 A 106 127 233
5 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 68.85 A 99 128 227
6 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.79 A 100 125 225
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 64.43 A 100 122 222
8 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.72 A 94 127 221
9 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 68.99 B 98 120 218
10 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.08 B 95 120 215
11 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.90 B 93 120 213
12 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.96 B 94 115 209
13 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.90 B 85 115 200
14 SIGURDARDOTTIR Solveig 14.05.1995 ISL 67.93 B 82 108 190
15 ARADOTTIR Anita Lif 06.01.1988 ISL 67.29 B 78 104 182
16 FOUODJI SONKBOU Arcangeline 26.08.1987 CMR 68.98 B 75 100 175
--- AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.49 A --- 136 ---
--- KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.86 A 103 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.57 A 118 140 258
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.84 A 108 132 240
3 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.66 A 103 134 237
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.77 A 105 131 236
5 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.87 A 104 130 234
6 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.35 A 100 128 228
7 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.66 A 99 128 227
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 73.87 A 99 128 227
9 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.56 A 100 123 223
10 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 74.38 A 95 127 222
11 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.80 A 98 121 219
--- MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.90 A 107 --- ---

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.46 A 120 145 265
2 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 89.69 A 109 146 255
3 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 85.88 A 113 141 254
4 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 89.32 A 112 134 246
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 89.44 A 105 134 239
6 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 78.09 B 101 133 234
7 LUDWIG Alexandria Annabella 22.05.1992 USA 89.20 A 103 128 231
8 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 87.34 A 100 129 229
9 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 77.14 B 102 124 226
10 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.30 B 101 121 222
11 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 89.63 B 100 120 220
12 MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine 01.10.1990 CMR 86.09 B 95 117 212
13 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 89.22 B 85 110 195
14 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 88.09 B 80 105 185

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 145.69 A 126 158 284
2 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 135.63 A 124 151 275
3 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 124.67 A 115 153 268
4 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 111.30 A 115 152 267
5 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.24 A 119 142 261
6 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 122.65 A 111 140 251
7 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 141.55 A 102 130 232
8 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 107.39 A 100 128 228
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.87 A --- --- ---
--- UM Albertine Flore 17.08.1989 CMR 93.90 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.58 A 83 86 88 86
2 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.98 A 83 85 85 85
3 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.95 A 78 81 83 81
4 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.93 A 80 84 84 80
5 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.66 A 77 77 79 79
6 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.98 A 76 78 80 78
7 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.73 A 78 78 80 78
8 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 47.97 A 75 75 78 78
9 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.76 A 75 77 79 77
10 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.90 B 73 75 77 75
11 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 47.83 B 70 72 74 74
12 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.65 B 71 74 74 74
13 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.83 A 73 75 75 73
14 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 47.46 B 70 73 75 73
15 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.19 B 68 70 72 72
16 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 47.88 B 69 69 69 69
17 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.81 B 63 66 68 66
--- JUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.86 A 78 78 78 ---
--- DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.77 B 74 74 74 ---
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.97 B 75 75 75 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.98 A 103 107 109 109
2 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.58 A 105 107 109 107
3 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.76 A 97 99 102 102
4 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.95 A 98 101 104 101
5 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.93 A 100 100 100 100
6 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 47.97 A 95 99 101 99
7 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.66 A 91 95 98 98
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.73 A 97 100 100 97
9 JUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.86 A 95 100 104 95
10 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.90 B 95 98 98 95
11 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 47.83 B 90 93 95 95
12 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.83 A 92 92 92 92
13 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.65 B 91 91 95 91
14 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 47.46 B 90 93 93 90
15 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.81 B 87 90 92 90
16 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.19 B 90 90 93 90
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.98 A 104 104 104 ---
--- DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.77 B 90 90 90 ---
--- PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 47.88 B 88 88 88 ---
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.97 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.98 A 85 109 194
2 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.58 A 86 107 193
3 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.95 A 81 101 182
4 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.93 A 80 100 180
5 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 47.76 A 77 102 179
6 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.66 A 79 98 177
7 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 47.97 A 78 99 177
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.73 A 78 97 175
9 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.90 B 75 95 170
10 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 47.83 B 74 95 169
11 BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 47.65 B 74 91 165
12 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.83 A 73 92 165
13 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 47.46 B 73 90 163
14 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.19 B 72 90 162
15 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.81 B 66 90 156
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 47.98 A 78 --- ---
--- JUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.86 A --- 95 ---
--- DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.77 B --- --- ---
--- PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 47.88 B 69 --- ---
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 47.97 B --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.70 A 91 94 96 96
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.89 A 90 93 95 93
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.95 A 88 91 91 91
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.81 A 87 89 89 87
5 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.56 A 83 86 87 87
6 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.94 A 85 86 90 86
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.66 A 83 85 85 85
8 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 52.58 A 83 86 87 83
9 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 52.94 B 80 83 86 83
10 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 52.60 B 78 81 84 81
11 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.59 B 80 83 83 80
12 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.94 A 80 80 87 80
13 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 B 75 78 80 78
14 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 52.96 B 75 78 80 78
15 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 52.47 B 77 80 80 77
16 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.91 B 71 74 76 76
17 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.95 B 72 75 77 75
18 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.95 B 69 72 72 69
19 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 52.78 B 66 69 69 66
--- NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 48.73 B 75 75 75 ---
--- YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.84 A 85 85 89 ---
--- DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.44 A 88 88 90 ---
--- TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.95 A 86 87 89 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.70 A 110 114 117 114
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.94 A 110 113 115 113
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.95 A 109 111 113 113
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.56 A 107 111 114 111
5 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.81 A 108 111 115 111
6 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 52.58 A 102 106 111 111
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.66 A 107 110 112 110
8 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.94 A 103 103 107 103
9 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 48.73 B 95 100 103 103
10 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.59 B 100 100 103 103
11 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 52.94 B 98 98 101 101
12 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.95 A 100 105 105 100
13 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 52.60 B 95 100 104 100
14 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 52.47 B 95 100 104 100
15 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.95 B 100 100 105 100
16 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.44 A 100 100 107 100
17 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 52.96 B 95 100 100 100
18 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 B 96 96 100 96
19 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.95 B 87 90 94 94
20 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.91 B 89 89 93 93
21 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 52.78 B 85 88 89 85
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.89 A --- --- --- ---
--- YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.84 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.70 A 96 114 210
2 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.95 A 91 113 204
3 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 52.94 A 86 113 199
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.56 A 87 111 198
5 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.81 A 87 111 198
6 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.66 A 85 110 195
7 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 52.58 A 83 111 194
8 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 52.94 B 83 101 184
9 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.94 A 80 103 183
10 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.59 B 80 103 183
11 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 52.60 B 81 100 181
12 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 52.96 B 78 100 178
13 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 52.47 B 77 100 177
14 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.95 B 75 100 175
15 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 B 78 96 174
16 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.91 B 76 93 169
17 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 52.95 B 69 94 163
18 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 52.78 B 66 85 151
--- NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 48.73 B --- 103 ---
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.89 A 93 --- ---
--- YOON Jin Hee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.84 A --- --- ---
--- DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.44 A --- 100 ---
--- TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.95 A --- 100 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 56.42 A 99 102 105 105
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.60 A 99 102 105 105
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.55 A 94 98 101 101
4 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.05 A 90 94 97 97
5 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.64 A 93 96 99 96
6 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.90 A 93 95 98 95
7 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.87 A 93 93 95 93
8 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.81 A 87 89 91 91
9 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 56.90 A 90 94 94 90
10 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.86 A 89 92 92 89
11 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 57.76 B 84 87 87 87
12 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.65 B 79 83 86 86
13 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.88 B 81 83 85 83
14 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 57.85 B 80 82 84 82
15 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.75 B 82 82 85 82
16 HEWITT Laura Rachel 10.11.1994 GBR 57.43 B 75 79 82 79
17 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 57.43 B 76 76 78 78
--- BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 57.77 A 93 93 93 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.60 A 126 131 135 135
2 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.87 A 123 126 130 126
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.64 A 116 119 122 122
4 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.81 A 118 121 123 121
5 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.55 A 114 118 121 121
6 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 56.42 A 117 120 124 120
7 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 56.90 A 110 113 113 113
8 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.90 A 112 117 119 112
9 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 57.77 A 111 111 111 111
10 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 57.76 B 103 107 109 109
11 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 57.85 B 108 108 113 108
12 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.65 B 97 103 108 108
13 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.88 B 100 105 108 108
14 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.75 B 98 102 105 102
15 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 57.43 B 98 101 101 98
16 HEWITT Laura Rachel 10.11.1994 GBR 57.43 B 93 99 99 93
--- NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.05 A 113 113 115 ---
--- KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.86 A 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.60 A 105 135 240
2 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 56.42 A 105 120 225
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.55 A 101 121 222
4 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.87 A 93 126 219
5 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.64 A 96 122 218
6 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.81 A 91 121 212
7 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.90 A 95 112 207
8 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 56.90 A 90 113 203
9 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 57.76 B 87 109 196
10 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.65 B 86 108 194
11 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.88 B 83 108 191
12 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta 06.05.1993 POL 57.85 B 82 108 190
13 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.75 B 82 102 184
14 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 57.43 B 78 98 176
15 HEWITT Laura Rachel 10.11.1994 GBR 57.43 B 79 93 172
--- BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 57.77 A --- 111 ---
--- NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 57.05 A 97 --- ---
--- KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.86 A 89 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.87 A 103 106 109 109
2 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.72 B 95 99 102 102
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 62.51 A 101 104 104 101
4 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.69 A 97 101 101 101
5 WAMALUN Rattanawan 15.07.1995 THA 62.63 A 92 96 98 98
6 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.13 A 90 93 95 95
7 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.31 B 92 92 97 92
8 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.86 A 87 90 92 92
9 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 62.80 B 86 89 91 91
10 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.73 A 90 90 90 90
11 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.80 A 90 90 90 90
12 NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.81 A 89 --- --- 89
13 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 62.99 B 83 87 89 89
14 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.92 B 84 87 89 89
15 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.84 A 88 91 93 88
16 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 62.60 A 88 88 92 88
17 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 62.39 B 88 88 91 88
18 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.70 B 85 88 88 88
19 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 60.34 B 87 91 92 87
20 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.85 B 84 87 90 87
21 ODINSDOTTIR Bjork 03.08.1988 ISL 62.82 B 82 85 88 85
22 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.72 B 77 80 83 83
--- ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 60.90 B 85 85 86 ---
--- LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 61.76 A 90 91 91 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.87 A 123 126 128 128
2 WAMALUN Rattanawan 15.07.1995 THA 62.63 A 124 127 127 127
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 62.51 A 120 124 127 124
4 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.69 A 123 124 124 124
5 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.72 B 118 122 122 122
6 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.84 A 118 121 124 121
7 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.80 A 114 118 122 118
8 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.86 A 112 115 117 115
9 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 62.60 A 110 113 115 115
10 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 61.76 A 110 114 114 114
11 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 62.80 B 108 113 117 113
12 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.13 A 110 113 113 113
13 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.73 A 112 112 115 112
14 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 62.39 B 112 112 115 112
15 ODINSDOTTIR Bjork 03.08.1988 ISL 62.82 B 106 109 112 109
16 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 62.99 B 103 108 112 108
17 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.70 B 105 108 110 108
18 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.72 B 103 107 109 107
19 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.85 B 100 106 109 106
20 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 60.34 B 105 111 112 105
21 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.31 B 100 105 108 105
22 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.92 B 99 104 109 104
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.81 A 124 125 125 ---
--- ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 60.90 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.87 A 109 128 237
2 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 62.51 A 101 124 225
3 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.69 A 101 124 225
4 WAMALUN Rattanawan 15.07.1995 THA 62.63 A 98 127 225
5 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.72 B 102 122 224
6 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 62.84 A 88 121 209
7 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.13 A 95 113 208
8 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 60.80 A 90 118 208
9 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.86 A 92 115 207
10 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 62.80 B 91 113 204
11 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 62.60 A 88 115 203
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 62.73 A 90 112 202
13 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 62.39 B 88 112 200
14 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.31 B 92 105 197
15 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 62.99 B 89 108 197
16 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.70 B 88 108 196
17 ODINSDOTTIR Bjork 03.08.1988 ISL 62.82 B 85 109 194
18 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.92 B 89 104 193
19 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 62.85 B 87 106 193
20 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 60.34 B 87 105 192
21 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.72 B 83 107 190
--- NGUYEN Thi Tuyet Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.81 A 89 --- ---
--- ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 60.90 B --- --- ---
--- LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 61.76 A --- 114 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 68.96 A 103 105 107 107
2 MENDOZA CARABALI Miyareth 06.04.1994 COL 68.39 A 102 102 106 106
3 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 68.28 A 101 104 107 104
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.89 A 104 104 107 104
5 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.86 A 100 103 105 103
6 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.79 A 98 100 102 100
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 64.43 A 95 100 100 100
8 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 68.85 A 96 99 101 99
9 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 68.99 B 93 96 98 98
10 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.08 B 90 94 95 95
11 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.72 A 94 99 99 94
12 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.96 B 94 97 97 94
13 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.90 B 90 93 95 93
14 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.90 B 85 90 90 85
15 SIGURDARDOTTIR Solveig 14.05.1995 ISL 67.93 B 82 86 86 82
16 ARADOTTIR Anita Lif 06.01.1988 ISL 67.29 B 78 78 81 78
17 FOUODJI SONKBOU Arcangeline 26.08.1987 CMR 68.98 B 75 75 80 75
--- AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.49 A 102 104 104 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.49 A 126 132 136 136
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.89 A 135 137 137 135
3 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 68.28 A 131 135 135 131
4 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 68.85 A 125 128 132 128
5 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 68.96 A 125 128 131 128
6 MENDOZA CARABALI Miyareth 06.04.1994 COL 68.39 A 123 127 130 127
7 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.72 A 121 127 127 127
8 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.79 A 122 125 130 125
9 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 64.43 A 117 122 130 122
10 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 68.99 B 120 123 125 120
11 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.90 B 115 115 120 120
12 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.08 B 112 116 120 120
13 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.90 B 110 115 115 115
14 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.96 B 111 115 115 115
15 SIGURDARDOTTIR Solveig 14.05.1995 ISL 67.93 B 103 104 108 108
16 ARADOTTIR Anita Lif 06.01.1988 ISL 67.29 B 100 104 111 104
17 FOUODJI SONKBOU Arcangeline 26.08.1987 CMR 68.98 B 100 100 100 100
--- KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.86 A 130 132 132 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.89 A 104 135 239
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 68.96 A 107 128 235
3 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 68.28 A 104 131 235
4 MENDOZA CARABALI Miyareth 06.04.1994 COL 68.39 A 106 127 233
5 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 68.85 A 99 128 227
6 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.79 A 100 125 225
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 64.43 A 100 122 222
8 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.72 A 94 127 221
9 YADAV Punam 09.07.1995 IND 68.99 B 98 120 218
10 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.08 B 95 120 215
11 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.90 B 93 120 213
12 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.96 B 94 115 209
13 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 68.90 B 85 115 200
14 SIGURDARDOTTIR Solveig 14.05.1995 ISL 67.93 B 82 108 190
15 ARADOTTIR Anita Lif 06.01.1988 ISL 67.29 B 78 104 182
16 FOUODJI SONKBOU Arcangeline 26.08.1987 CMR 68.98 B 75 100 175
--- AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 68.49 A --- 136 ---
--- KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.86 A 103 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.57 A 110 115 118 118
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.84 A 103 106 108 108
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.90 A 101 106 107 107
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.77 A 102 105 107 105
5 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.87 A 102 102 104 104
6 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.66 A 100 103 105 103
7 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.35 A 96 100 103 100
8 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.56 A 97 100 104 100
9 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 73.87 A 96 99 101 99
10 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.66 A 94 99 99 99
11 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.80 A 98 98 103 98
12 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 74.38 A 95 99 99 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.57 A 130 135 140 140
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.66 A 131 134 138 134
3 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.84 A 128 132 135 132
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.77 A 128 131 134 131
5 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.87 A 130 133 134 130
6 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.35 A 128 131 131 128
7 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.66 A 121 126 128 128
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 73.87 A 123 128 128 128
9 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 74.38 A 120 124 127 127
10 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.56 A 123 127 127 123
11 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.80 A 117 121 124 121
--- MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.90 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.57 A 118 140 258
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 74.84 A 108 132 240
3 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.66 A 103 134 237
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 74.77 A 105 131 236
5 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 74.87 A 104 130 234
6 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.35 A 100 128 228
7 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.66 A 99 128 227
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 73.87 A 99 128 227
9 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.56 A 100 123 223
10 OTAKUZIYEVA Omadoy 04.04.1996 UZB 74.38 A 95 127 222
11 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 74.80 A 98 121 219
--- MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 74.90 A 107 --- ---

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.46 A 116 120 120 120
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 85.88 A 109 113 115 113
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 89.32 A 105 109 112 112
4 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 89.69 A 109 113 113 109
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 89.44 A 98 102 105 105
6 LUDWIG Alexandria Annabella 22.05.1992 USA 89.20 A 99 103 103 103
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 77.14 B 100 102 102 102
8 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 78.09 B 95 99 101 101
9 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.30 B 97 101 101 101
10 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 89.63 B 100 105 108 100
11 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 87.34 A 100 100 103 100
12 MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine 01.10.1990 CMR 86.09 B 95 95 100 95
13 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 89.22 B 85 85 90 85
14 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 88.09 B 75 80 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 89.69 A 138 146 --- 146
2 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.46 A 135 140 145 145
3 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 85.88 A 136 141 141 141
4 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 89.44 A 130 134 137 134
5 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 89.32 A 125 130 134 134
6 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 78.09 B 125 130 133 133
7 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 87.34 A 129 135 137 129
8 LUDWIG Alexandria Annabella 22.05.1992 USA 89.20 A 124 128 133 128
9 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 77.14 B 121 124 126 124
10 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.30 B 117 121 124 121
11 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 89.63 B 112 120 125 120
12 MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine 01.10.1990 CMR 86.09 B 117 123 123 117
13 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 89.22 B 105 110 115 110
14 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 88.09 B 95 105 111 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.46 A 120 145 265
2 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 89.69 A 109 146 255
3 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 85.88 A 113 141 254
4 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 89.32 A 112 134 246
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 89.44 A 105 134 239
6 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 78.09 B 101 133 234
7 LUDWIG Alexandria Annabella 22.05.1992 USA 89.20 A 103 128 231
8 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 87.34 A 100 129 229
9 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 77.14 B 102 124 226
10 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.30 B 101 121 222
11 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 89.63 B 100 120 220
12 MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine 01.10.1990 CMR 86.09 B 95 117 212
13 PAN Li-Chen 29.12.1997 TPE 89.22 B 85 110 195
14 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 88.09 B 80 105 185

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 145.69 A 118 122 126 126
2 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 135.63 A 120 124 127 124
3 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.24 A 115 119 123 119
4 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 124.67 A 115 120 120 115
5 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 111.30 A 115 115 119 115
6 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 122.65 A 107 111 113 111
7 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 141.55 A 98 102 104 102
8 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 107.39 A 100 103 104 100
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.87 A 116 116 117 ---
--- UM Albertine Flore 17.08.1989 CMR 93.90 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 145.69 A 150 154 158 158
2 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 124.67 A 150 153 157 153
3 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 111.30 A 145 148 152 152
4 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 135.63 A 144 147 151 151
5 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.24 A 142 142 146 142
6 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 122.65 A 135 140 143 140
7 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 141.55 A 130 130 130 130
8 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 107.39 A 120 128 133 128
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.87 A --- --- --- ---
--- UM Albertine Flore 17.08.1989 CMR 93.90 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 145.69 A 126 158 284
2 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 135.63 A 124 151 275
3 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 124.67 A 115 153 268
4 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 111.30 A 115 152 267
5 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.24 A 119 142 261
6 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 122.65 A 111 140 251
7 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 141.55 A 102 130 232
8 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 107.39 A 100 128 228
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 120.87 A --- --- ---
--- UM Albertine Flore 17.08.1989 CMR 93.90 A --- --- ---
Calendar Dec. 2017
2017-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors