EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 49.76 A 90 117 207
2 MKHITARYAN Monte 04.12.2001 ARM 49.89 A 91 102 193
3 NELIAPENKO Ivan 02.07.2000 RUS 49.56 A 80 103 183
4 HESEK Hasan 09.10.2000 TUR 49.72 A 70 98 168

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 55.91 A 107 128 235
2 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 55.80 A 102 125 227
3 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.65 A 95 126 221
4 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.67 A 99 121 220
5 MASTRANGELO Donato 09.09.2000 ITA 55.73 A 95 124 219
6 HUSEYNOV Elmaddin 01.04.2001 AZE 55.69 A 98 119 217
7 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 55.84 A 93 120 213
8 BALAUTA Petrica 29.06.2000 ROU 55.77 A 92 111 203
9 REISEL Armas 19.11.2001 EST 55.42 A 70 92 162
10 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 51.12 A 36 55 91

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.69 A 127 142 269
2 BAGRATYAN Babken 20.11.2000 ARM 61.88 A 111 140 251
3 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 61.20 A 111 126 237
4 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 61.61 A 100 124 224
5 FOURNIER Louis 14.09.2000 FRA 61.57 A 93 121 214
6 KEREKES Patrik 10.12.2000 HUN 61.23 A 93 115 208
7 MASJUKOV Daniil 26.05.2001 EST 60.94 A 77 102 179
--- BRATLI Marcus 19.12.2000 NOR 60.83 A --- 107 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 68.49 A 134 162 296
2 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.83 A 127 169 296
3 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 68.94 A 135 160 295
4 OZBEK M. Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 67.94 A 128 162 290
5 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 68.42 A 133 156 289
6 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 68.52 A 125 158 283
7 KAYRA Devran 05.02.2000 TUR 68.85 A 126 156 282
8 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 68.49 A 128 140 268
9 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 67.33 A 118 138 256
10 CERVESATO Mattia 21.11.2000 ITA 68.71 A 113 142 255
11 VEGLIA Fabrizio 22.02.2001 ITA 68.41 A 110 134 244
12 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 68.17 A 102 133 235

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 URVACHEV Aleksandr 09.01.2000 RUS 76.58 A 142 171 313
2 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 76.94 A 141 160 301
3 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 76.49 A 136 160 296
4 ASGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 75.52 A 131 162 293
5 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 76.25 A 128 159 287
6 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.87 A 120 164 284
7 BERELADZE Zurab 09.05.2000 GEO 74.69 A 121 161 282
8 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 76.23 A 125 155 280
9 RUSNAC Cezar 08.03.2000 MDA 75.58 A 126 146 272
10 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 76.86 A 118 150 268
11 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 76.98 A 115 151 266
12 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 75.66 A 117 148 265
13 KRISTO Antony 03.01.2001 CRO 71.54 A 90 100 190
14 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 69.01 A 73 97 170
--- RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 75.74 A --- 150 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 84.70 A 150 184 334
2 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 82.63 A 143 175 318
3 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 82.63 A 132 162 294
4 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 81.79 A 133 158 291
5 WINTROWICZ Szymon 03.04.2000 POL 80.20 A 125 160 285
6 LUDWIG Erik 18.03.2001 GER 84.95 A 127 157 284
7 KOVACHEV Zlatomir Krasimirov 21.03.2000 BUL 84.45 A 120 155 275
8 RICHARDSON Daniel James Alexander L 23.02.2000 GBR 84.27 A 110 135 245
9 JANULEVICIUS Mindaugas 04.08.2000 LTU 83.72 A 100 126 226
10 VECERINA Luka 29.09.2000 SUI 83.58 A 98 115 213
11 PLOSNIC Ilija 30.03.2000 CRO 79.73 A 87 122 209

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GALIATSATOS Evangelos 02.03.2000 GRE 93.16 A 144 176 320
2 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 85.44 A 142 178 320
3 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 93.20 A 145 174 319
4 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 93.64 A 142 176 318
5 PONIATOWSKI Radoslaw 25.07.2000 POL 89.15 A 137 162 299
6 KHAPPAEV Magomet 11.02.2001 RUS 89.95 A 135 156 291
7 BAKICI Tolga 23.09.2001 TUR 89.55 A 132 153 285
8 ZAWADKA Jakub 16.12.2000 POL 88.16 A 122 159 281
9 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 93.30 A 126 154 280
10 MINASYAN Yasha 17.09.2001 ARM 92.83 A 120 155 275
11 LANGKABEL Andre 07.05.2000 GER 89.70 A 125 145 270
12 GALDIKAS Darius 26.10.2000 LTU 92.88 A 120 150 270
13 GARZIA Vincenzo 30.04.2001 ITA 93.91 A 110 135 245
14 ARNAUTOVIC Rian 17.01.2001 BIH 86.22 A 80 90 170
15 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 89.57 A 72 96 168

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.97 A 160 195 355
2 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 135.83 A 149 183 332
3 MERDENOV Arsen 24.11.2000 RUS 118.26 A 145 187 332
4 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 110.93 A 151 180 331
5 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 96.32 A 142 170 312
6 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 140.62 A 135 165 300
7 PASIKOWSKI Olaf Jan 19.07.2001 POL 123.71 A 133 156 289
8 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 108.93 A 125 155 280
9 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 117.85 A 122 155 277
--- TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 131.24 A 150 --- ---

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MKHITARYAN Monte 04.12.2001 ARM 49.89 A 80 86 91 91
2 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 49.76 A 85 90 92 90
3 NELIAPENKO Ivan 02.07.2000 RUS 49.56 A 73 77 80 80
4 HESEK Hasan 09.10.2000 TUR 49.72 A 65 70 78 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 49.76 A 107 117 118 117
2 NELIAPENKO Ivan 02.07.2000 RUS 49.56 A 94 99 103 103
3 MKHITARYAN Monte 04.12.2001 ARM 49.89 A 95 102 105 102
4 HESEK Hasan 09.10.2000 TUR 49.72 A 90 98 104 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 49.76 A 90 117 207
2 MKHITARYAN Monte 04.12.2001 ARM 49.89 A 91 102 193
3 NELIAPENKO Ivan 02.07.2000 RUS 49.56 A 80 103 183
4 HESEK Hasan 09.10.2000 TUR 49.72 A 70 98 168

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 55.91 A 103 106 107 107
2 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 55.80 A 97 100 102 102
3 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.67 A 93 97 99 99
4 HUSEYNOV Elmaddin 01.04.2001 AZE 55.69 A 98 101 102 98
5 MASTRANGELO Donato 09.09.2000 ITA 55.73 A 95 100 101 95
6 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.65 A 95 100 100 95
7 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 55.84 A 93 96 96 93
8 BALAUTA Petrica 29.06.2000 ROU 55.77 A 92 97 98 92
9 REISEL Armas 19.11.2001 EST 55.42 A 65 70 74 70
10 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 51.12 A 36 40 40 36

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 55.91 A 122 127 128 128
2 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.65 A 120 126 128 126
3 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 55.80 A 123 123 125 125
4 MASTRANGELO Donato 09.09.2000 ITA 55.73 A 120 124 127 124
5 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.67 A 114 118 121 121
6 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 55.84 A 115 120 123 120
7 HUSEYNOV Elmaddin 01.04.2001 AZE 55.69 A 119 123 123 119
8 BALAUTA Petrica 29.06.2000 ROU 55.77 A 107 111 116 111
9 REISEL Armas 19.11.2001 EST 55.42 A 85 89 92 92
10 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 51.12 A 50 54 55 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 55.91 A 107 128 235
2 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 55.80 A 102 125 227
3 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.65 A 95 126 221
4 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.67 A 99 121 220
5 MASTRANGELO Donato 09.09.2000 ITA 55.73 A 95 124 219
6 HUSEYNOV Elmaddin 01.04.2001 AZE 55.69 A 98 119 217
7 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 55.84 A 93 120 213
8 BALAUTA Petrica 29.06.2000 ROU 55.77 A 92 111 203
9 REISEL Armas 19.11.2001 EST 55.42 A 70 92 162
10 VELIJI Mihnet 22.08.2001 KOS 51.12 A 36 55 91

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.69 A 118 123 127 127
2 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 61.20 A 106 111 116 111
3 BAGRATYAN Babken 20.11.2000 ARM 61.88 A 111 111 111 111
4 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 61.61 A 94 100 107 100
5 KEREKES Patrik 10.12.2000 HUN 61.23 A 93 97 100 93
6 FOURNIER Louis 14.09.2000 FRA 61.57 A 93 93 97 93
7 MASJUKOV Daniil 26.05.2001 EST 60.94 A 74 77 77 77
--- BRATLI Marcus 19.12.2000 NOR 60.83 A 88 88 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.69 A 135 142 --- 142
2 BAGRATYAN Babken 20.11.2000 ARM 61.88 A 134 140 143 140
3 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 61.20 A 123 126 135 126
4 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 61.61 A 120 124 133 124
5 FOURNIER Louis 14.09.2000 FRA 61.57 A 114 118 121 121
6 KEREKES Patrik 10.12.2000 HUN 61.23 A 110 115 119 115
7 BRATLI Marcus 19.12.2000 NOR 60.83 A 107 112 112 107
8 MASJUKOV Daniil 26.05.2001 EST 60.94 A 98 102 102 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 61.69 A 127 142 269
2 BAGRATYAN Babken 20.11.2000 ARM 61.88 A 111 140 251
3 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 61.20 A 111 126 237
4 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 61.61 A 100 124 224
5 FOURNIER Louis 14.09.2000 FRA 61.57 A 93 121 214
6 KEREKES Patrik 10.12.2000 HUN 61.23 A 93 115 208
7 MASJUKOV Daniil 26.05.2001 EST 60.94 A 77 102 179
--- BRATLI Marcus 19.12.2000 NOR 60.83 A --- 107 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 68.94 A 125 130 135 135
2 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 68.49 A 129 134 134 134
3 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 68.42 A 127 131 133 133
4 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 68.49 A 123 128 132 128
5 OZBEK M. Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 67.94 A 127 128 132 128
6 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.83 A 122 126 127 127
7 KAYRA Devran 05.02.2000 TUR 68.85 A 126 126 131 126
8 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 68.52 A 120 125 128 125
9 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 67.33 A 114 118 121 118
10 CERVESATO Mattia 21.11.2000 ITA 68.71 A 105 110 113 113
11 VEGLIA Fabrizio 22.02.2001 ITA 68.41 A 106 110 114 110
12 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 68.17 A 98 102 102 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.83 A 163 169 172 169
2 OZBEK M. Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 67.94 A 156 162 171 162
3 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 68.49 A 155 160 162 162
4 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 68.94 A 160 163 --- 160
5 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 68.52 A 148 154 158 158
6 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 68.42 A 147 153 156 156
7 KAYRA Devran 05.02.2000 TUR 68.85 A 156 156 156 156
8 CERVESATO Mattia 21.11.2000 ITA 68.71 A 142 147 151 142
9 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 68.49 A 140 147 --- 140
10 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 67.33 A 138 138 141 138
11 VEGLIA Fabrizio 22.02.2001 ITA 68.41 A 128 134 136 134
12 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 68.17 A 125 130 133 133

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 68.49 A 134 162 296
2 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.83 A 127 169 296
3 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 68.94 A 135 160 295
4 OZBEK M. Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 67.94 A 128 162 290
5 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 68.42 A 133 156 289
6 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 68.52 A 125 158 283
7 KAYRA Devran 05.02.2000 TUR 68.85 A 126 156 282
8 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 68.49 A 128 140 268
9 GRISCENKO Artjoms 03.04.2001 LAT 67.33 A 118 138 256
10 CERVESATO Mattia 21.11.2000 ITA 68.71 A 113 142 255
11 VEGLIA Fabrizio 22.02.2001 ITA 68.41 A 110 134 244
12 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 68.17 A 102 133 235

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 URVACHEV Aleksandr 09.01.2000 RUS 76.58 A 135 140 142 142
2 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 76.94 A 133 137 141 141
3 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 76.49 A 130 136 139 136
4 ASGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 75.52 A 125 131 131 131
5 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 76.25 A 123 128 131 128
6 RUSNAC Cezar 08.03.2000 MDA 75.58 A 120 125 126 126
7 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 76.23 A 120 125 128 125
8 BERELADZE Zurab 09.05.2000 GEO 74.69 A 117 121 124 121
9 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.87 A 112 116 120 120
10 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 76.86 A 118 118 122 118
11 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 75.66 A 113 117 117 117
12 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 76.98 A 115 120 122 115
13 KRISTO Antony 03.01.2001 CRO 71.54 A 80 90 95 90
14 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 69.01 A 72 73 76 73
--- RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 75.74 A 120 122 123 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 URVACHEV Aleksandr 09.01.2000 RUS 76.58 A 161 167 171 171
2 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.87 A 157 163 164 164
3 ASGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 75.52 A 155 162 166 162
4 BERELADZE Zurab 09.05.2000 GEO 74.69 A 155 161 161 161
5 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 76.94 A 160 166 171 160
6 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 76.49 A 155 160 166 160
7 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 76.25 A 154 159 163 159
8 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 76.23 A 147 152 155 155
9 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 76.98 A 141 145 151 151
10 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 75.74 A 145 150 160 150
11 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 76.86 A 145 150 155 150
12 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 75.66 A 142 146 148 148
13 RUSNAC Cezar 08.03.2000 MDA 75.58 A 146 146 151 146
14 KRISTO Antony 03.01.2001 CRO 71.54 A 100 110 110 100
15 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 69.01 A 90 95 97 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 URVACHEV Aleksandr 09.01.2000 RUS 76.58 A 142 171 313
2 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 76.94 A 141 160 301
3 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 76.49 A 136 160 296
4 ASGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 75.52 A 131 162 293
5 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 76.25 A 128 159 287
6 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 76.87 A 120 164 284
7 BERELADZE Zurab 09.05.2000 GEO 74.69 A 121 161 282
8 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 76.23 A 125 155 280
9 RUSNAC Cezar 08.03.2000 MDA 75.58 A 126 146 272
10 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 76.86 A 118 150 268
11 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 76.98 A 115 151 266
12 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 75.66 A 117 148 265
13 KRISTO Antony 03.01.2001 CRO 71.54 A 90 100 190
14 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 69.01 A 73 97 170
--- RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 75.74 A --- 150 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 84.70 A 144 144 150 150
2 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 82.63 A 135 140 143 143
3 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 81.79 A 128 131 133 133
4 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 82.63 A 127 131 132 132
5 LUDWIG Erik 18.03.2001 GER 84.95 A 123 127 130 127
6 WINTROWICZ Szymon 03.04.2000 POL 80.20 A 125 125 130 125
7 KOVACHEV Zlatomir Krasimirov 21.03.2000 BUL 84.45 A 110 116 120 120
8 RICHARDSON Daniel James Alexander L 23.02.2000 GBR 84.27 A 105 110 113 110
9 JANULEVICIUS Mindaugas 04.08.2000 LTU 83.72 A 95 100 105 100
10 VECERINA Luka 29.09.2000 SUI 83.58 A 90 95 98 98
11 PLOSNIC Ilija 30.03.2000 CRO 79.73 A 80 87 93 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 84.70 A 170 176 184 184
2 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 82.63 A 167 175 183 175
3 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 82.63 A 156 160 162 162
4 WINTROWICZ Szymon 03.04.2000 POL 80.20 A 154 160 160 160
5 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 81.79 A 158 161 163 158
6 LUDWIG Erik 18.03.2001 GER 84.95 A 153 157 161 157
7 KOVACHEV Zlatomir Krasimirov 21.03.2000 BUL 84.45 A 150 155 160 155
8 RICHARDSON Daniel James Alexander L 23.02.2000 GBR 84.27 A 135 141 141 135
9 JANULEVICIUS Mindaugas 04.08.2000 LTU 83.72 A 120 126 131 126
10 PLOSNIC Ilija 30.03.2000 CRO 79.73 A 105 112 122 122
11 VECERINA Luka 29.09.2000 SUI 83.58 A 106 110 115 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 84.70 A 150 184 334
2 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 82.63 A 143 175 318
3 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 82.63 A 132 162 294
4 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 81.79 A 133 158 291
5 WINTROWICZ Szymon 03.04.2000 POL 80.20 A 125 160 285
6 LUDWIG Erik 18.03.2001 GER 84.95 A 127 157 284
7 KOVACHEV Zlatomir Krasimirov 21.03.2000 BUL 84.45 A 120 155 275
8 RICHARDSON Daniel James Alexander L 23.02.2000 GBR 84.27 A 110 135 245
9 JANULEVICIUS Mindaugas 04.08.2000 LTU 83.72 A 100 126 226
10 VECERINA Luka 29.09.2000 SUI 83.58 A 98 115 213
11 PLOSNIC Ilija 30.03.2000 CRO 79.73 A 87 122 209

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 93.20 A 138 143 145 145
2 GALIATSATOS Evangelos 02.03.2000 GRE 93.16 A 144 144 146 144
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 93.64 A 138 142 145 142
4 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 85.44 A 138 138 142 142
5 PONIATOWSKI Radoslaw 25.07.2000 POL 89.15 A 130 135 137 137
6 KHAPPAEV Magomet 11.02.2001 RUS 89.95 A 130 135 140 135
7 BAKICI Tolga 23.09.2001 TUR 89.55 A 132 136 139 132
8 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 93.30 A 119 123 126 126
9 LANGKABEL Andre 07.05.2000 GER 89.70 A 115 120 125 125
10 ZAWADKA Jakub 16.12.2000 POL 88.16 A 122 127 127 122
11 MINASYAN Yasha 17.09.2001 ARM 92.83 A 120 126 126 120
12 GALDIKAS Darius 26.10.2000 LTU 92.88 A 115 120 123 120
13 GARZIA Vincenzo 30.04.2001 ITA 93.91 A 105 105 110 110
14 ARNAUTOVIC Rian 17.01.2001 BIH 86.22 A 80 80 86 80
15 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 89.57 A 66 69 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 85.44 A 173 178 179 178
2 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 93.64 A 167 168 176 176
3 GALIATSATOS Evangelos 02.03.2000 GRE 93.16 A 171 173 176 176
4 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 93.20 A 168 174 178 174
5 PONIATOWSKI Radoslaw 25.07.2000 POL 89.15 A 162 169 173 162
6 ZAWADKA Jakub 16.12.2000 POL 88.16 A 150 159 164 159
7 KHAPPAEV Magomet 11.02.2001 RUS 89.95 A 156 156 --- 156
8 MINASYAN Yasha 17.09.2001 ARM 92.83 A 150 155 161 155
9 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 93.30 A 149 154 158 154
10 BAKICI Tolga 23.09.2001 TUR 89.55 A 153 160 160 153
11 GALDIKAS Darius 26.10.2000 LTU 92.88 A 145 150 152 150
12 LANGKABEL Andre 07.05.2000 GER 89.70 A 135 140 145 145
13 GARZIA Vincenzo 30.04.2001 ITA 93.91 A 135 140 140 135
14 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 89.57 A 85 90 96 96
15 ARNAUTOVIC Rian 17.01.2001 BIH 86.22 A 90 96 96 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GALIATSATOS Evangelos 02.03.2000 GRE 93.16 A 144 176 320
2 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 85.44 A 142 178 320
3 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 93.20 A 145 174 319
4 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 93.64 A 142 176 318
5 PONIATOWSKI Radoslaw 25.07.2000 POL 89.15 A 137 162 299
6 KHAPPAEV Magomet 11.02.2001 RUS 89.95 A 135 156 291
7 BAKICI Tolga 23.09.2001 TUR 89.55 A 132 153 285
8 ZAWADKA Jakub 16.12.2000 POL 88.16 A 122 159 281
9 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 93.30 A 126 154 280
10 MINASYAN Yasha 17.09.2001 ARM 92.83 A 120 155 275
11 LANGKABEL Andre 07.05.2000 GER 89.70 A 125 145 270
12 GALDIKAS Darius 26.10.2000 LTU 92.88 A 120 150 270
13 GARZIA Vincenzo 30.04.2001 ITA 93.91 A 110 135 245
14 ARNAUTOVIC Rian 17.01.2001 BIH 86.22 A 80 90 170
15 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 89.57 A 72 96 168

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.97 A 150 155 160 160
2 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 110.93 A 143 147 151 151
3 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 131.24 A 141 146 150 150
4 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 135.83 A 140 145 149 149
5 MERDENOV Arsen 24.11.2000 RUS 118.26 A 135 140 145 145
6 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 96.32 A 133 138 142 142
7 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 140.62 A 130 135 140 135
8 PASIKOWSKI Olaf Jan 19.07.2001 POL 123.71 A 128 133 136 133
9 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 108.93 A 125 130 133 125
10 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 117.85 A 122 122 127 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.97 A 185 190 195 195
2 MERDENOV Arsen 24.11.2000 RUS 118.26 A 176 184 187 187
3 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 135.83 A 178 183 186 183
4 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 110.93 A 175 180 185 180
5 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 96.32 A 163 170 178 170
6 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 140.62 A 160 165 165 165
7 PASIKOWSKI Olaf Jan 19.07.2001 POL 123.71 A 151 156 163 156
8 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 108.93 A 155 161 163 155
9 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 117.85 A 150 155 160 155
--- TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 131.24 A 158 158 158 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.97 A 160 195 355
2 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 135.83 A 149 183 332
3 MERDENOV Arsen 24.11.2000 RUS 118.26 A 145 187 332
4 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 110.93 A 151 180 331
5 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 96.32 A 142 170 312
6 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 140.62 A 135 165 300
7 PASIKOWSKI Olaf Jan 19.07.2001 POL 123.71 A 133 156 289
8 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 108.93 A 125 155 280
9 KLEVTSOV Nikita 19.12.2000 EST 117.85 A 122 155 277
--- TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 131.24 A 150 --- ---

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 43.00 A 57 75 132
2 NARIN Ayse 30.01.2000 TUR 43.69 A 56 72 128
3 CAKMAK Ayse 23.09.2001 TUR 43.57 A 49 66 115
4 EL YABOURI Ines 01.09.2001 FRA 43.85 A 48 60 108

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 47.78 A 67 87 154
2 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.62 A 69 81 150
3 GUNACAR Sonay 26.09.2000 TUR 47.44 A 62 77 139
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.75 A 59 76 135
5 VARGA Virag Zsoka 26.08.2000 HUN 47.98 A 55 71 126

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 51.66 A 78 96 174
2 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 52.88 A 79 94 173
3 BALTAG Sabina 24.04.2001 ROU 52.24 A 74 97 171
4 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 52.75 A 73 88 161
5 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 52.57 A 65 81 146
6 CHRISTOPHELMarie 21.04.2000 FRA 50.04 A 60 78 138
7 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 52.84 A 60 77 137
8 SKUGGEDAL Helene 11.01.2001 NOR 52.94 A 56 80 136
9 BOGE Tiril 05.02.2000 NOR 51.24 A 62 73 135
10 PRYOR Ellie Mai 03.10.2001 GBR 52.51 A 58 73 131
--- SACHARUK Dominika Anna 08.09.2000 POL 52.65 A --- 76 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 57.48 A 80 105 185
2 MOROSAN Marinela 16.08.2001 ROU 57.63 A 80 98 178
3 RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 57.53 A 76 96 172
4 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 08.04.2001 BUL 57.46 A 74 98 172
5 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 57.41 A 78 93 171
6 BUYUKLEBLEBI Fulya 28.08.2000 TUR 57.43 A 75 95 170
7 ALICI Burcu 14.01.2001 TUR 57.24 A 76 92 168
8 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 56.72 A 74 94 168
9 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.41 A 74 90 164
10 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 56.50 A 68 92 160
11 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 57.32 A 73 85 158
12 BARBIER Clarisse 03.06.2000 FRA 57.56 A 65 83 148
13 MORROGH BERNARD Rowan Annie 15.09.2000 GBR 56.81 A 61 83 144

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 61.88 A 88 110 198
2 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 61.94 A 87 104 191
3 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 62.78 A 85 103 188
4 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta 09.12.2000 POL 61.24 A 74 92 166
5 KETILSDOTTIR Katla Bjoerk 08.11.2000 ISL 61.50 A 77 88 165
6 LUDWIG Nancy 27.02.2000 GER 61.73 A 74 91 165
7 BYCHOK Alena 07.08.2002 RUS 62.74 A 73 90 163
8 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.76 A 72 91 163
9 POLUTORNOVA Olga 14.03.2002 RUS 61.32 A 71 91 162
10 SPRUZA Linda 29.11.2000 LAT 62.14 A 71 84 155
11 TOTH Anna 05.09.2000 HUN 61.85 A 68 80 148
12 ANASTASIADOU Anastasia 03.05.2000 GRE 61.96 A 65 70 135
13 GRACANIN Lucija 27.04.2001 CRO 58.04 A 53 63 116

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYYILDIZ Emine 05.05.2001 TUR 65.92 A 84 106 190
2 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 63.80 A 81 105 186
3 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 68.63 A 80 102 182
4 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 67.36 A 86 95 181
5 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 65.67 A 80 100 180
6 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 67.97 A 77 88 165

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.33 A 85 106 191
2 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 69.73 A 83 105 188
3 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 69.25 A 79 103 182
4 AGOSTINI Claudia 04.11.2001 ITA 70.28 A 81 100 181
5 MANUKYAN Aida 10.03.2000 ARM 74.94 A 82 93 175
6 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.16 A 80 93 173
7 MIAN Valentina 04.06.2000 ITA 74.40 A 74 94 168
8 OPEKUNOVA Iuliana 22.01.2001 RUS 72.36 A 76 90 166
9 SREDZINSKA Oliwia Irena 23.04.2001 POL 74.61 A 75 90 165

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 88.45 A 97 120 217
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 85.27 A 98 118 216
3 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 85.66 A 81 101 182
4 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 132.39 A 80 98 178
5 KOMOROWSKA Martyna 28.06.2001 POL 99.63 A 70 92 162
6 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 79.91 A 55 73 128

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 43.00 A 55 55 57 57
2 NARIN Ayse 30.01.2000 TUR 43.69 A 50 56 56 56
3 CAKMAK Ayse 23.09.2001 TUR 43.57 A 47 49 49 49
4 EL YABOURI Ines 01.09.2001 FRA 43.85 A 46 48 48 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 43.00 A 70 72 75 75
2 NARIN Ayse 30.01.2000 TUR 43.69 A 65 72 75 72
3 CAKMAK Ayse 23.09.2001 TUR 43.57 A 61 66 66 66
4 EL YABOURI Ines 01.09.2001 FRA 43.85 A 57 60 60 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 43.00 A 57 75 132
2 NARIN Ayse 30.01.2000 TUR 43.69 A 56 72 128
3 CAKMAK Ayse 23.09.2001 TUR 43.57 A 49 66 115
4 EL YABOURI Ines 01.09.2001 FRA 43.85 A 48 60 108

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.62 A 67 69 70 69
2 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 47.78 A 63 67 67 67
3 GUNACAR Sonay 26.09.2000 TUR 47.44 A 58 60 62 62
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.75 A 59 59 59 59
5 VARGA Virag Zsoka 26.08.2000 HUN 47.98 A 55 55 58 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 47.78 A 81 84 87 87
2 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.62 A 78 78 81 81
3 GUNACAR Sonay 26.09.2000 TUR 47.44 A 73 75 77 77
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.75 A 70 75 76 76
5 VARGA Virag Zsoka 26.08.2000 HUN 47.98 A 67 71 75 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 47.78 A 67 87 154
2 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 47.62 A 69 81 150
3 GUNACAR Sonay 26.09.2000 TUR 47.44 A 62 77 139
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 47.75 A 59 76 135
5 VARGA Virag Zsoka 26.08.2000 HUN 47.98 A 55 71 126

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 52.88 A 74 76 79 79
2 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 51.66 A 72 75 78 78
3 BALTAG Sabina 24.04.2001 ROU 52.24 A 70 74 76 74
4 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 52.75 A 70 73 75 73
5 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 52.57 A 65 68 68 65
6 BOGE Tiril 05.02.2000 NOR 51.24 A 56 59 62 62
7 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 52.84 A 57 60 63 60
8 CHRISTOPHELMarie 21.04.2000 FRA 50.04 A 58 60 60 60
9 PRYOR Ellie Mai 03.10.2001 GBR 52.51 A 55 58 60 58
10 SKUGGEDAL Helene 11.01.2001 NOR 52.94 A 52 54 56 56
--- SACHARUK Dominika Anna 08.09.2000 POL 52.65 A 64 64 64 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BALTAG Sabina 24.04.2001 ROU 52.24 A 92 97 101 97
2 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 51.66 A 92 96 99 96
3 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 52.88 A 90 94 98 94
4 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 52.75 A 84 88 91 88
5 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 52.57 A 77 80 81 81
6 SKUGGEDAL Helene 11.01.2001 NOR 52.94 A 75 78 80 80
7 CHRISTOPHELMarie 21.04.2000 FRA 50.04 A 73 76 78 78
8 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 52.84 A 73 75 77 77
9 SACHARUK Dominika Anna 08.09.2000 POL 52.65 A 75 75 76 76
10 PRYOR Ellie Mai 03.10.2001 GBR 52.51 A 73 73 76 73
11 BOGE Tiril 05.02.2000 NOR 51.24 A 68 71 73 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 51.66 A 78 96 174
2 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 52.88 A 79 94 173
3 BALTAG Sabina 24.04.2001 ROU 52.24 A 74 97 171
4 CARRETTO Sabina 12.11.2000 ITA 52.75 A 73 88 161
5 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 52.57 A 65 81 146
6 CHRISTOPHELMarie 21.04.2000 FRA 50.04 A 60 78 138
7 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 52.84 A 60 77 137
8 SKUGGEDAL Helene 11.01.2001 NOR 52.94 A 56 80 136
9 BOGE Tiril 05.02.2000 NOR 51.24 A 62 73 135
10 PRYOR Ellie Mai 03.10.2001 GBR 52.51 A 58 73 131
--- SACHARUK Dominika Anna 08.09.2000 POL 52.65 A --- 76 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 57.48 A 80 84 84 80
2 MOROSAN Marinela 16.08.2001 ROU 57.63 A 80 83 83 80
3 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 57.41 A 75 75 78 78
4 ALICI Burcu 14.01.2001 TUR 57.24 A 72 75 76 76
5 RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 57.53 A 73 76 76 76
6 BUYUKLEBLEBI Fulya 28.08.2000 TUR 57.43 A 72 75 77 75
7 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.41 A 70 74 76 74
8 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 56.72 A 70 74 77 74
9 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 08.04.2001 BUL 57.46 A 71 74 76 74
10 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 57.32 A 68 73 73 73
11 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 56.50 A 68 71 73 68
12 BARBIER Clarisse 03.06.2000 FRA 57.56 A 60 63 65 65
13 MORROGH BERNARD Rowan Annie 15.09.2000 GBR 56.81 A 57 61 64 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 57.48 A 98 102 105 105
2 MOROSAN Marinela 16.08.2001 ROU 57.63 A 98 103 103 98
3 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 08.04.2001 BUL 57.46 A 93 95 98 98
4 RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 57.53 A 92 96 98 96
5 BUYUKLEBLEBI Fulya 28.08.2000 TUR 57.43 A 92 95 98 95
6 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 56.72 A 91 94 98 94
7 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 57.41 A 93 95 96 93
8 ALICI Burcu 14.01.2001 TUR 57.24 A 89 92 93 92
9 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 56.50 A 89 92 95 92
10 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.41 A 90 94 94 90
11 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 57.32 A 85 90 91 85
12 MORROGH BERNARD Rowan Annie 15.09.2000 GBR 56.81 A 77 81 83 83
13 BARBIER Clarisse 03.06.2000 FRA 57.56 A 79 81 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 57.48 A 80 105 185
2 MOROSAN Marinela 16.08.2001 ROU 57.63 A 80 98 178
3 RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 57.53 A 76 96 172
4 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 08.04.2001 BUL 57.46 A 74 98 172
5 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 57.41 A 78 93 171
6 BUYUKLEBLEBI Fulya 28.08.2000 TUR 57.43 A 75 95 170
7 ALICI Burcu 14.01.2001 TUR 57.24 A 76 92 168
8 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 56.72 A 74 94 168
9 SIRETEANU Dorina 10.01.2000 MDA 57.41 A 74 90 164
10 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 56.50 A 68 92 160
11 CORBU Giulia 27.04.2000 ITA 57.32 A 73 85 158
12 BARBIER Clarisse 03.06.2000 FRA 57.56 A 65 83 148
13 MORROGH BERNARD Rowan Annie 15.09.2000 GBR 56.81 A 61 83 144

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 61.88 A 86 86 88 88
2 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 61.94 A 83 87 89 87
3 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 62.78 A 85 88 89 85
4 KETILSDOTTIR Katla Bjoerk 08.11.2000 ISL 61.50 A 72 75 77 77
5 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta 09.12.2000 POL 61.24 A 68 72 74 74
6 LUDWIG Nancy 27.02.2000 GER 61.73 A 71 74 74 74
7 BYCHOK Alena 07.08.2002 RUS 62.74 A 70 73 75 73
8 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.76 A 70 72 72 72
9 SPRUZA Linda 29.11.2000 LAT 62.14 A 68 71 73 71
10 POLUTORNOVA Olga 14.03.2002 RUS 61.32 A 68 71 73 71
11 TOTH Anna 05.09.2000 HUN 61.85 A 65 68 68 68
12 ANASTASIADOU Anastasia 03.05.2000 GRE 61.96 A 65 69 69 65
13 GRACANIN Lucija 27.04.2001 CRO 58.04 A 50 53 53 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 61.88 A 105 110 113 110
2 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 61.94 A 100 104 107 104
3 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 62.78 A 103 103 103 103
4 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta 09.12.2000 POL 61.24 A 89 92 95 92
5 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.76 A 91 95 95 91
6 LUDWIG Nancy 27.02.2000 GER 61.73 A 88 91 93 91
7 POLUTORNOVA Olga 14.03.2002 RUS 61.32 A 83 87 91 91
8 BYCHOK Alena 07.08.2002 RUS 62.74 A 83 87 90 90
9 KETILSDOTTIR Katla Bjoerk 08.11.2000 ISL 61.50 A 82 85 88 88
10 SPRUZA Linda 29.11.2000 LAT 62.14 A 80 80 84 84
11 TOTH Anna 05.09.2000 HUN 61.85 A 75 80 80 80
12 ANASTASIADOU Anastasia 03.05.2000 GRE 61.96 A 70 75 75 70
13 GRACANIN Lucija 27.04.2001 CRO 58.04 A 60 63 63 63

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 61.88 A 88 110 198
2 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 61.94 A 87 104 191
3 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 62.78 A 85 103 188
4 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta 09.12.2000 POL 61.24 A 74 92 166
5 KETILSDOTTIR Katla Bjoerk 08.11.2000 ISL 61.50 A 77 88 165
6 LUDWIG Nancy 27.02.2000 GER 61.73 A 74 91 165
7 BYCHOK Alena 07.08.2002 RUS 62.74 A 73 90 163
8 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 62.76 A 72 91 163
9 POLUTORNOVA Olga 14.03.2002 RUS 61.32 A 71 91 162
10 SPRUZA Linda 29.11.2000 LAT 62.14 A 71 84 155
11 TOTH Anna 05.09.2000 HUN 61.85 A 68 80 148
12 ANASTASIADOU Anastasia 03.05.2000 GRE 61.96 A 65 70 135
13 GRACANIN Lucija 27.04.2001 CRO 58.04 A 53 63 116

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 67.36 A 80 84 86 86
2 AYYILDIZ Emine 05.05.2001 TUR 65.92 A 82 82 84 84
3 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 63.80 A 81 84 85 81
4 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 65.67 A 80 85 85 80
5 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 68.63 A 80 84 85 80
6 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 67.97 A 74 77 80 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYYILDIZ Emine 05.05.2001 TUR 65.92 A 102 104 106 106
2 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 63.80 A 101 105 109 105
3 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 68.63 A 100 100 102 102
4 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 65.67 A 96 100 102 100
5 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 67.36 A 95 100 100 95
6 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 67.97 A 85 88 90 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYYILDIZ Emine 05.05.2001 TUR 65.92 A 84 106 190
2 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 63.80 A 81 105 186
3 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 68.63 A 80 102 182
4 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 67.36 A 86 95 181
5 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 65.67 A 80 100 180
6 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 67.97 A 77 88 165

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.33 A 82 85 87 85
2 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 69.73 A 77 81 83 83
3 MANUKYAN Aida 10.03.2000 ARM 74.94 A 78 82 84 82
4 AGOSTINI Claudia 04.11.2001 ITA 70.28 A 75 79 81 81
5 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.16 A 77 80 83 80
6 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 69.25 A 73 76 79 79
7 OPEKUNOVA Iuliana 22.01.2001 RUS 72.36 A 70 74 76 76
8 SREDZINSKA Oliwia Irena 23.04.2001 POL 74.61 A 75 78 78 75
9 MIAN Valentina 04.06.2000 ITA 74.40 A 70 73 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.33 A 100 104 106 106
2 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 69.73 A 97 101 105 105
3 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 69.25 A 98 103 103 103
4 AGOSTINI Claudia 04.11.2001 ITA 70.28 A 95 99 100 100
5 MIAN Valentina 04.06.2000 ITA 74.40 A 90 94 97 94
6 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.16 A 90 93 96 93
7 MANUKYAN Aida 10.03.2000 ARM 74.94 A 88 91 93 93
8 SREDZINSKA Oliwia Irena 23.04.2001 POL 74.61 A 90 94 94 90
9 OPEKUNOVA Iuliana 22.01.2001 RUS 72.36 A 90 94 96 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 74.33 A 85 106 191
2 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 69.73 A 83 105 188
3 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 69.25 A 79 103 182
4 AGOSTINI Claudia 04.11.2001 ITA 70.28 A 81 100 181
5 MANUKYAN Aida 10.03.2000 ARM 74.94 A 82 93 175
6 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.16 A 80 93 173
7 MIAN Valentina 04.06.2000 ITA 74.40 A 74 94 168
8 OPEKUNOVA Iuliana 22.01.2001 RUS 72.36 A 76 90 166
9 SREDZINSKA Oliwia Irena 23.04.2001 POL 74.61 A 75 90 165

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 85.27 A 95 95 98 98
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 88.45 A 93 93 97 97
3 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 85.66 A 73 78 81 81
4 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 132.39 A 80 83 83 80
5 KOMOROWSKA Martyna 28.06.2001 POL 99.63 A 60 65 70 70
6 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 79.91 A 55 60 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 88.45 A 116 120 126 120
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 85.27 A 118 118 125 118
3 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 85.66 A 90 97 101 101
4 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 132.39 A 98 101 102 98
5 KOMOROWSKA Martyna 28.06.2001 POL 99.63 A 85 91 92 92
6 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 79.91 A 73 73 78 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 88.45 A 97 120 217
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 85.27 A 98 118 216
3 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 85.66 A 81 101 182
4 PAKOZDI Eva 25.01.2000 HUN 132.39 A 80 98 178
5 KOMOROWSKA Martyna 28.06.2001 POL 99.63 A 70 92 162
6 LITVINOV Dana 11.08.2000 ISR 79.91 A 55 73 128
Calendar Jul. 2018
2018-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors