2017 SOUTH AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.60 A 109 131 240
2 LEYES Jonatan 12.05.2001 ARG 55.52 A 90 112 202
3 TAFUR ALVA Fredy 22.06.2001 PER 55.06 A 82 110 192

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.72 A 120 146 266
2 GARRIDO B. Victor 27.05.1998 ECU 59.75 A 110 135 245
3 LOPEZ CARRANZA Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 61.69 A 102 136 238
4 KAPPES Danel 27.07.2000 ARG 60.40 A 100 124 224
5 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 60.54 A 98 125 223
6 VARGAS VIGORENA Ignacio Omar 14.11.2000 CHI 60.42 A 90 117 207
7 CASTRO Aldair 04.02.2000 CHI 61.48 A 90 110 200
--- FERREIRA SOARES Erick Wendel 16.08.1998 BRA 61.22 A 100 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 68.79 A 128 162 290
2 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 68.63 A 127 150 277
3 DIAS DE CARVALHO Vinicius 29.09.1998 BRA 68.74 A 111 146 257
4 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 68.35 A 115 141 256
5 SALINAS Lucas 11.10.2000 CHI 68.40 A 106 135 241
6 YOHAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 68.46 A 107 125 232

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1999 COL 76.33 A 142 175 317
2 NAUTING SOUZA Oscar Paolo 25.09.1997 PER 76.22 A 126 157 283
3 MERINO L. Jairo P. 19.07.1997 ECU 74.23 A 117 156 273
4 ZOMER BORNEO Victor Vinicius 27.02.1998 BRA 76.49 A 115 155 270
5 CHAVEZ Diego 19.10.2002 CHI 76.72 A 100 126 226
6 MUNOZ Leandro 06.07.2002 CHI 74.57 A 98 125 223

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GREFA V. Neiser 24.02.2001 ECU 81.16 A 119 156 275
2 DE ALMEIDA LINHARES Marley Faustino 17.02.1999 BRA 84.27 A 120 154 274
3 CIDADE ALVES Mateus 20.05.1997 BRA 80.02 A 118 149 267
4 CUEVAS Nicolas 24.03.2002 CHI 84.42 A 118 141 259
5 PRIETO Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 77.91 A 106 130 236

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FLORES CONCHA Cesar Fabrizzio 31.03.2001 PER 88.40 A 121 149 270
2 ZAPATA Camilo 20.03.2001 CHI 93.15 A 110 141 251
3 CUQUEJO Jose 30.01.1999 PAR 90.28 A 105 121 226
--- DE SENA FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 86.27 A --- 150 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 104.10 A 145 175 320
2 OSORIO PARIMANGO Marco Antonio 15.07.2000 PER 101.20 A 104 133 237

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAEZA Melinton 05.07.1999 CHI 114.54 A 115 152 267
2 SENI Emanuel 18.01.1999 URU 116.66 A 112 137 249
--- ESCUDERO N. Carlos E. 16.11.2001 ECU 127.23 A 130 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.60 A 100 104 109 109
2 LEYES Jonatan 12.05.2001 ARG 55.52 A 87 90 94 90
3 TAFUR ALVA Fredy 22.06.2001 PER 55.06 A 78 82 85 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.60 A 126 131 136 131
2 LEYES Jonatan 12.05.2001 ARG 55.52 A 107 112 117 112
3 TAFUR ALVA Fredy 22.06.2001 PER 55.06 A 105 110 113 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.60 A 109 131 240
2 LEYES Jonatan 12.05.2001 ARG 55.52 A 90 112 202
3 TAFUR ALVA Fredy 22.06.2001 PER 55.06 A 82 110 192

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.72 A 115 120 125 120
2 GARRIDO B. Victor 27.05.1998 ECU 59.75 A 105 110 115 110
3 LOPEZ CARRANZA Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 61.69 A 97 102 102 102
4 FERREIRA SOARES Erick Wendel 16.08.1998 BRA 61.22 A 95 100 102 100
5 KAPPES Danel 27.07.2000 ARG 60.40 A 95 98 100 100
6 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 60.54 A 92 96 98 98
7 CASTRO Aldair 04.02.2000 CHI 61.48 A 83 90 93 90
8 VARGAS VIGORENA Ignacio Omar 14.11.2000 CHI 60.42 A 90 90 93 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.72 A 141 146 146 146
2 LOPEZ CARRANZA Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 61.69 A 131 136 140 136
3 GARRIDO B. Victor 27.05.1998 ECU 59.75 A 130 135 140 135
4 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 60.54 A 117 121 125 125
5 KAPPES Danel 27.07.2000 ARG 60.40 A 115 120 124 124
6 VARGAS VIGORENA Ignacio Omar 14.11.2000 CHI 60.42 A 113 117 122 117
7 CASTRO Aldair 04.02.2000 CHI 61.48 A 105 110 115 110
--- FERREIRA SOARES Erick Wendel 16.08.1998 BRA 61.22 A 125 130 132 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.72 A 120 146 266
2 GARRIDO B. Victor 27.05.1998 ECU 59.75 A 110 135 245
3 LOPEZ CARRANZA Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 61.69 A 102 136 238
4 KAPPES Danel 27.07.2000 ARG 60.40 A 100 124 224
5 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 60.54 A 98 125 223
6 VARGAS VIGORENA Ignacio Omar 14.11.2000 CHI 60.42 A 90 117 207
7 CASTRO Aldair 04.02.2000 CHI 61.48 A 90 110 200
--- FERREIRA SOARES Erick Wendel 16.08.1998 BRA 61.22 A 100 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 68.79 A 125 128 128 128
2 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 68.63 A 117 122 127 127
3 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 68.35 A 110 115 115 115
4 DIAS DE CARVALHO Vinicius 29.09.1998 BRA 68.74 A 105 111 115 111
5 YOHAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 68.46 A 107 112 112 107
6 SALINAS Lucas 11.10.2000 CHI 68.40 A 100 106 109 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 68.79 A 155 162 166 162
2 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 68.63 A 145 150 161 150
3 DIAS DE CARVALHO Vinicius 29.09.1998 BRA 68.74 A 135 142 146 146
4 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 68.35 A 130 137 141 141
5 SALINAS Lucas 11.10.2000 CHI 68.40 A 127 135 139 135
6 YOHAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 68.46 A 125 130 --- 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 68.79 A 128 162 290
2 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 68.63 A 127 150 277
3 DIAS DE CARVALHO Vinicius 29.09.1998 BRA 68.74 A 111 146 257
4 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 68.35 A 115 141 256
5 SALINAS Lucas 11.10.2000 CHI 68.40 A 106 135 241
6 YOHAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 68.46 A 107 125 232

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1999 COL 76.33 A 135 142 150 142
2 NAUTING SOUZA Oscar Paolo 25.09.1997 PER 76.22 A 120 126 128 126
3 MERINO L. Jairo P. 19.07.1997 ECU 74.23 A 114 117 117 117
4 ZOMER BORNEO Victor Vinicius 27.02.1998 BRA 76.49 A 111 115 118 115
5 CHAVEZ Diego 19.10.2002 CHI 76.72 A 100 106 106 100
6 MUNOZ Leandro 06.07.2002 CHI 74.57 A 91 95 98 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1999 COL 76.33 A 170 175 180 175
2 NAUTING SOUZA Oscar Paolo 25.09.1997 PER 76.22 A 157 157 172 157
3 MERINO L. Jairo P. 19.07.1997 ECU 74.23 A 148 151 156 156
4 ZOMER BORNEO Victor Vinicius 27.02.1998 BRA 76.49 A 145 150 155 155
5 CHAVEZ Diego 19.10.2002 CHI 76.72 A 120 121 126 126
6 MUNOZ Leandro 06.07.2002 CHI 74.57 A 117 122 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1999 COL 76.33 A 142 175 317
2 NAUTING SOUZA Oscar Paolo 25.09.1997 PER 76.22 A 126 157 283
3 MERINO L. Jairo P. 19.07.1997 ECU 74.23 A 117 156 273
4 ZOMER BORNEO Victor Vinicius 27.02.1998 BRA 76.49 A 115 155 270
5 CHAVEZ Diego 19.10.2002 CHI 76.72 A 100 126 226
6 MUNOZ Leandro 06.07.2002 CHI 74.57 A 98 125 223

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DE ALMEIDA LINHARES Marley Faustino 17.02.1999 BRA 84.27 A 115 120 124 120
2 GREFA V. Neiser 24.02.2001 ECU 81.16 A 114 117 119 119
3 CUEVAS Nicolas 24.03.2002 CHI 84.42 A 110 115 118 118
4 CIDADE ALVES Mateus 20.05.1997 BRA 80.02 A 110 115 118 118
5 PRIETO Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 77.91 A 100 106 111 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GREFA V. Neiser 24.02.2001 ECU 81.16 A 147 152 156 156
2 DE ALMEIDA LINHARES Marley Faustino 17.02.1999 BRA 84.27 A 145 150 154 154
3 CIDADE ALVES Mateus 20.05.1997 BRA 80.02 A 142 149 155 149
4 CUEVAS Nicolas 24.03.2002 CHI 84.42 A 130 141 141 141
5 PRIETO Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 77.91 A 130 130 140 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GREFA V. Neiser 24.02.2001 ECU 81.16 A 119 156 275
2 DE ALMEIDA LINHARES Marley Faustino 17.02.1999 BRA 84.27 A 120 154 274
3 CIDADE ALVES Mateus 20.05.1997 BRA 80.02 A 118 149 267
4 CUEVAS Nicolas 24.03.2002 CHI 84.42 A 118 141 259
5 PRIETO Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 77.91 A 106 130 236

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FLORES CONCHA Cesar Fabrizzio 31.03.2001 PER 88.40 A 117 117 121 121
2 ZAPATA Camilo 20.03.2001 CHI 93.15 A 110 118 120 110
3 CUQUEJO Jose 30.01.1999 PAR 90.28 A 100 100 105 105
--- DE SENA FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 86.27 A 130 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DE SENA FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 86.27 A 150 160 --- 150
2 FLORES CONCHA Cesar Fabrizzio 31.03.2001 PER 88.40 A 140 143 149 149
3 ZAPATA Camilo 20.03.2001 CHI 93.15 A 130 141 145 141
4 CUQUEJO Jose 30.01.1999 PAR 90.28 A 115 121 125 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FLORES CONCHA Cesar Fabrizzio 31.03.2001 PER 88.40 A 121 149 270
2 ZAPATA Camilo 20.03.2001 CHI 93.15 A 110 141 251
3 CUQUEJO Jose 30.01.1999 PAR 90.28 A 105 121 226
--- DE SENA FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 86.27 A --- 150 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 104.10 A 135 140 145 145
2 OSORIO PARIMANGO Marco Antonio 15.07.2000 PER 101.20 A 97 101 104 104

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 104.10 A 160 170 175 175
2 OSORIO PARIMANGO Marco Antonio 15.07.2000 PER 101.20 A 127 133 137 133

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 104.10 A 145 175 320
2 OSORIO PARIMANGO Marco Antonio 15.07.2000 PER 101.20 A 104 133 237

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCUDERO N. Carlos E. 16.11.2001 ECU 127.23 A 130 140 140 130
2 BAEZA Melinton 05.07.1999 CHI 114.54 A 110 115 123 115
3 SENI Emanuel 18.01.1999 URU 116.66 A 107 112 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAEZA Melinton 05.07.1999 CHI 114.54 A 140 148 152 152
2 SENI Emanuel 18.01.1999 URU 116.66 A 130 137 141 137
--- ESCUDERO N. Carlos E. 16.11.2001 ECU 127.23 A 150 150 151 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAEZA Melinton 05.07.1999 CHI 114.54 A 115 152 267
2 SENI Emanuel 18.01.1999 URU 116.66 A 112 137 249
--- ESCUDERO N. Carlos E. 16.11.2001 ECU 127.23 A 130 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEIREDO Emily Rosa 18.03.1998 BRA 47.70 A 70 85 155
2 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.75 A 66 86 152
3 URRUTIA Rocio 16.06.2002 CHI 47.62 A 55 70 125

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Monique 30.01.1998 BRA 52.91 A 68 84 152
2 SILVA RAMIREZ Stefania Nicole 10.08.2000 PER 52.21 A 66 83 149

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAPUY GREFA Monica 14.11.1998 ECU 55.42 A 76 95 171
2 SOUZA SANTOS Raquel 05.06.1999 BRA 57.42 A 75 85 160
3 RIOS Yerika 09.06.2002 CHI 57.36 A 55 72 127

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 13.03.2001 ARG 61.49 A 85 97 182
2 RAMOS Millaray 23.09.2001 CHI 62.64 A 70 82 152
3 VASQUEZ Katalina 10.03.2002 CHI 58.39 A 53 65 118
--- PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.40 A 81 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PALACIOS D. Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 67.79 A 95 115 210
2 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng 28.10.1997 COL 68.19 A 90 107 197
3 NASCIMENTO AMARO Laura 27.10.2000 BRA 68.92 A 80 101 181
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 66.02 A 75 98 173
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 67.68 A 68 88 156
6 TAPIA Sofia 21.05.2001 CHI 67.39 A 67 80 147

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara 09.08.1997 ECU 74.76 A 95 125 220
2 ROJAS Lenka 13.03.1997 CHI 74.35 A 85 100 185
3 ZAMBRANO BODERO Rubi Corina 19.02.2000 PER 72.27 A 62 82 144

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTILLAN Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 88.85 A 84 108 192
2 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagros 12.09.2001 PER 86.10 A 65 94 159

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth 07.08.1998 ECU 122.39 A 106 122 228
2 GARCIA SANTIAGO Maria Fernanda 30.03.1997 COL 112.88 A 80 107 187
3 BARRIENTOS Alondra 29.04.1997 CHI 139.01 A 71 93 164
4 NUNEZ Moira 22.11.2000 CHI 108.04 A 73 90 163
5 UBIDIA VALDIVIA Hilda Karla 30.07.2001 PER 92.12 A 65 85 150

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEIREDO Emily Rosa 18.03.1998 BRA 47.70 A 65 67 70 70
2 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.75 A 60 64 66 66
3 URRUTIA Rocio 16.06.2002 CHI 47.62 A 47 52 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.75 A 86 86 90 86
2 FIGUEIREDO Emily Rosa 18.03.1998 BRA 47.70 A 85 85 85 85
3 URRUTIA Rocio 16.06.2002 CHI 47.62 A 60 65 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEIREDO Emily Rosa 18.03.1998 BRA 47.70 A 70 85 155
2 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.75 A 66 86 152
3 URRUTIA Rocio 16.06.2002 CHI 47.62 A 55 70 125

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Monique 30.01.1998 BRA 52.91 A 68 71 71 68
2 SILVA RAMIREZ Stefania Nicole 10.08.2000 PER 52.21 A 63 66 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Monique 30.01.1998 BRA 52.91 A 81 84 87 84
2 SILVA RAMIREZ Stefania Nicole 10.08.2000 PER 52.21 A 77 80 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Monique 30.01.1998 BRA 52.91 A 68 84 152
2 SILVA RAMIREZ Stefania Nicole 10.08.2000 PER 52.21 A 66 83 149

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAPUY GREFA Monica 14.11.1998 ECU 55.42 A 70 72 76 76
2 SOUZA SANTOS Raquel 05.06.1999 BRA 57.42 A 65 71 75 75
3 RIOS Yerika 09.06.2002 CHI 57.36 A 50 55 59 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAPUY GREFA Monica 14.11.1998 ECU 55.42 A 90 95 95 95
2 SOUZA SANTOS Raquel 05.06.1999 BRA 57.42 A 85 90 91 85
3 RIOS Yerika 09.06.2002 CHI 57.36 A 65 72 77 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAPUY GREFA Monica 14.11.1998 ECU 55.42 A 76 95 171
2 SOUZA SANTOS Raquel 05.06.1999 BRA 57.42 A 75 85 160
3 RIOS Yerika 09.06.2002 CHI 57.36 A 55 72 127

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 13.03.2001 ARG 61.49 A 78 82 85 85
2 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.40 A 77 81 81 81
3 RAMOS Millaray 23.09.2001 CHI 62.64 A 65 65 70 70
4 VASQUEZ Katalina 10.03.2002 CHI 58.39 A 45 50 53 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 13.03.2001 ARG 61.49 A 97 101 103 97
2 RAMOS Millaray 23.09.2001 CHI 62.64 A 75 82 90 82
3 VASQUEZ Katalina 10.03.2002 CHI 58.39 A 60 65 70 65
--- PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.40 A 102 102 103 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 13.03.2001 ARG 61.49 A 85 97 182
2 RAMOS Millaray 23.09.2001 CHI 62.64 A 70 82 152
3 VASQUEZ Katalina 10.03.2002 CHI 58.39 A 53 65 118
--- PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.40 A 81 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALACIOS D. Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 67.79 A 88 91 95 95
2 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng 28.10.1997 COL 68.19 A 85 85 90 90
3 NASCIMENTO AMARO Laura 27.10.2000 BRA 68.92 A 76 80 85 80
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 66.02 A 75 78 78 75
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 67.68 A 62 66 68 68
6 TAPIA Sofia 21.05.2001 CHI 67.39 A 60 65 67 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALACIOS D. Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 67.79 A 110 113 115 115
2 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng 28.10.1997 COL 68.19 A 107 112 114 107
3 NASCIMENTO AMARO Laura 27.10.2000 BRA 68.92 A 95 101 105 101
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 66.02 A 95 98 101 98
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 67.68 A 80 85 88 88
6 TAPIA Sofia 21.05.2001 CHI 67.39 A 75 80 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PALACIOS D. Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 67.79 A 95 115 210
2 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng 28.10.1997 COL 68.19 A 90 107 197
3 NASCIMENTO AMARO Laura 27.10.2000 BRA 68.92 A 80 101 181
4 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 66.02 A 75 98 173
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 67.68 A 68 88 156
6 TAPIA Sofia 21.05.2001 CHI 67.39 A 67 80 147

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara 09.08.1997 ECU 74.76 A 88 92 95 95
2 ROJAS Lenka 13.03.1997 CHI 74.35 A 75 81 85 85
3 ZAMBRANO BODERO Rubi Corina 19.02.2000 PER 72.27 A 57 62 65 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara 09.08.1997 ECU 74.76 A 115 120 125 125
2 ROJAS Lenka 13.03.1997 CHI 74.35 A 100 105 108 100
3 ZAMBRANO BODERO Rubi Corina 19.02.2000 PER 72.27 A 73 78 82 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara 09.08.1997 ECU 74.76 A 95 125 220
2 ROJAS Lenka 13.03.1997 CHI 74.35 A 85 100 185
3 ZAMBRANO BODERO Rubi Corina 19.02.2000 PER 72.27 A 62 82 144

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTILLAN Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 88.85 A 80 84 87 84
2 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagros 12.09.2001 PER 86.10 A 65 70 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTILLAN Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 88.85 A 100 105 108 108
2 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagros 12.09.2001 PER 86.10 A 85 92 94 94

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTILLAN Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 88.85 A 84 108 192
2 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagros 12.09.2001 PER 86.10 A 65 94 159

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth 07.08.1998 ECU 122.39 A 96 101 106 106
2 GARCIA SANTIAGO Maria Fernanda 30.03.1997 COL 112.88 A 75 80 87 80
3 NUNEZ Moira 22.11.2000 CHI 108.04 A 70 70 73 73
4 BARRIENTOS Alondra 29.04.1997 CHI 139.01 A 65 71 71 71
5 UBIDIA VALDIVIA Hilda Karla 30.07.2001 PER 92.12 A 65 70 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth 07.08.1998 ECU 122.39 A 122 122 122 122
2 GARCIA SANTIAGO Maria Fernanda 30.03.1997 COL 112.88 A 95 100 107 107
3 BARRIENTOS Alondra 29.04.1997 CHI 139.01 A 87 93 97 93
4 NUNEZ Moira 22.11.2000 CHI 108.04 A 90 90 94 90
5 UBIDIA VALDIVIA Hilda Karla 30.07.2001 PER 92.12 A 80 85 91 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth 07.08.1998 ECU 122.39 A 106 122 228
2 GARCIA SANTIAGO Maria Fernanda 30.03.1997 COL 112.88 A 80 107 187
3 BARRIENTOS Alondra 29.04.1997 CHI 139.01 A 71 93 164
4 NUNEZ Moira 22.11.2000 CHI 108.04 A 73 90 163
5 UBIDIA VALDIVIA Hilda Karla 30.07.2001 PER 92.12 A 65 85 150
Calendar Feb. 2018
2018-02
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors