2nd SOUTH AMERICAN YOUTH GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 55.40 A 100 130 230
2 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 55.75 A 95 125 220
3 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.45 A 93 118 211
4 CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ Andy Rafael 06.04.2002 ECU 54.70 A 92 117 209
5 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 50.75 A 91 110 201
6 TAFUR ALVA Fredy 22.06.2001 PER 53.05 A 84 114 198
7 SALAZAR CORTES Diego Alfonso 15.01.2001 CHI 55.30 A 75 85 160

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LEMUS Faber Esneyder 17.09.2001 COL 61.25 A 108 128 236
2 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Jefferson Aldahir 02.05.2001 ECU 61.10 A 101 126 227
3 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 59.50 A 100 127 227
4 TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David 01.01.2001 VEN 60.90 A 104 122 226
5 QUIROZ RIQUELME Maximo Josue 19.03.2001 CHI 61.35 A 90 110 200
6 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 56.25 A 75 92 167
7 PINEIRO ALVEZ Andres Emiliano 12.01.2003 URU 60.70 A 68 85 153

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 68.20 A 108 140 248
2 ARIAS LOZANO Angel Jose 19.12.2001 VEN 67.65 A 111 136 247
3 BERMUDEZ LOPERA Divian Stiven 14.06.2001 COL 67.60 A 105 136 241
4 ESCUDERO ORDONEZ Ivan Andres 11.01.2001 ECU 67.55 A 110 129 239
5 MUNOZ GONZALEZ Leandro Nicolas 06.07.2002 CHI 68.15 A 100 121 221
6 GENERINO ALVES Yago Gabriel 19.07.2001 BRA 64.45 A 95 116 211
7 MORAES REBOLLO Joaquin 28.02.2001 URU 67.60 A 81 102 183

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIAZ HERRERA Pedro Antonio 23.04.2001 VEN 73.95 A 121 146 267
2 GOMEZ RAMIREZ Brahyan Stiven 07.06.2001 COL 72.50 A 117 130 247
3 CHAVEZ ORELLANA Diego Ignacio 19.10.2002 CHI 76.55 A 108 130 238
4 CORNEJO ROCAFUERTE Bryan Joel 17.12.2001 ECU 75.80 A 102 130 232
5 OVIEDO Leonel Alejandro 14.01.2001 ARG 75.30 A 102 125 227
6 VELAZCO RODRIGUEZ Cristopher Renato 16.01.2001 PER 73.70 A 97 120 217
7 CACERES Sergio Samuel 29.03.2003 ARG 74.20 A 87 103 190

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GREFA VARGAS Neiser Javier 24.02.2001 ECU 80.45 A 121 157 278
2 GUTIERREZ RENTERIA Kevin Alexander 08.01.2001 COL 79.10 A 121 151 272
3 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 84.00 A 116 130 246
4 CHANG VENTURA Joseph Gianpiero 05.02.2002 PER 77.50 A 93 123 216
5 SCHMITZ GONZALEZ Gustavo 29.01.2002 BRA 82.85 A 90 115 205

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 94.00 A 138 165 303
2 FLORES CONCHA Cesar Fabrizzio 31.03.2001 PER 89.50 A 127 150 277
3 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 93.30 A 115 145 260
4 VIEIRA BEZERRA Isac Borges 17.09.2001 BRA 94.00 A 105 141 246
5 PERLAZA CUERO Yojan Alexis 15.06.2001 COL 87.30 A 100 145 245

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 55.40 A 96 96 100 100
2 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 55.75 A 90 94 95 95
3 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.45 A 87 90 93 93
4 CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ Andy Rafael 06.04.2002 ECU 54.70 A 92 95 95 92
5 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 50.75 A 87 91 93 91
6 TAFUR ALVA Fredy 22.06.2001 PER 53.05 A 80 84 86 84
7 SALAZAR CORTES Diego Alfonso 15.01.2001 CHI 55.30 A 65 70 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 55.40 A 121 125 130 130
2 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 55.75 A 118 121 125 125
3 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.45 A 110 115 118 118
4 CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ Andy Rafael 06.04.2002 ECU 54.70 A 112 117 120 117
5 TAFUR ALVA Fredy 22.06.2001 PER 53.05 A 105 110 114 114
6 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 50.75 A 110 110 110 110
7 SALAZAR CORTES Diego Alfonso 15.01.2001 CHI 55.30 A 85 90 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 55.40 A 100 130 230
2 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 55.75 A 95 125 220
3 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 55.45 A 93 118 211
4 CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ Andy Rafael 06.04.2002 ECU 54.70 A 92 117 209
5 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 50.75 A 91 110 201
6 TAFUR ALVA Fredy 22.06.2001 PER 53.05 A 84 114 198
7 SALAZAR CORTES Diego Alfonso 15.01.2001 CHI 55.30 A 75 85 160

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LEMUS Faber Esneyder 17.09.2001 COL 61.25 A 105 105 108 108
2 TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David 01.01.2001 VEN 60.90 A 98 101 104 104
3 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Jefferson Aldahir 02.05.2001 ECU 61.10 A 95 99 101 101
4 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 59.50 A 95 98 100 100
5 QUIROZ RIQUELME Maximo Josue 19.03.2001 CHI 61.35 A 90 95 95 90
6 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 56.25 A 70 72 75 75
7 PINEIRO ALVEZ Andres Emiliano 12.01.2003 URU 60.70 A 64 68 71 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David 01.01.2001 VEN 60.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 122
--- VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 59.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 127
--- QUIROZ RIQUELME Maximo Josue 19.03.2001 CHI 61.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
--- MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 56.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 92
--- PINEIRO ALVEZ Andres Emiliano 12.01.2003 URU 60.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- MOSQUERA LEMUS Faber Esneyder 17.09.2001 COL 61.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
--- RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Jefferson Aldahir 02.05.2001 ECU 61.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 126

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LEMUS Faber Esneyder 17.09.2001 COL 61.25 A 108 128 236
2 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Jefferson Aldahir 02.05.2001 ECU 61.10 A 101 126 227
3 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 59.50 A 100 127 227
4 TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David 01.01.2001 VEN 60.90 A 104 122 226
5 QUIROZ RIQUELME Maximo Josue 19.03.2001 CHI 61.35 A 90 110 200
6 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 56.25 A 75 92 167
7 PINEIRO ALVEZ Andres Emiliano 12.01.2003 URU 60.70 A 68 85 153

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARIAS LOZANO Angel Jose 19.12.2001 VEN 67.65 A 107 111 111 111
2 ESCUDERO ORDONEZ Ivan Andres 11.01.2001 ECU 67.55 A 104 108 110 110
3 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 68.20 A 103 108 111 108
4 BERMUDEZ LOPERA Divian Stiven 14.06.2001 COL 67.60 A 105 110 111 105
5 MUNOZ GONZALEZ Leandro Nicolas 06.07.2002 CHI 68.15 A 90 95 100 100
6 GENERINO ALVES Yago Gabriel 19.07.2001 BRA 64.45 A 90 95 100 95
7 MORAES REBOLLO Joaquin 28.02.2001 URU 67.60 A 77 81 81 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 68.20 A 132 136 140 140
2 BERMUDEZ LOPERA Divian Stiven 14.06.2001 COL 67.60 A 130 136 143 136
3 ARIAS LOZANO Angel Jose 19.12.2001 VEN 67.65 A 130 135 136 136
4 ESCUDERO ORDONEZ Ivan Andres 11.01.2001 ECU 67.55 A 129 134 135 129
5 MUNOZ GONZALEZ Leandro Nicolas 06.07.2002 CHI 68.15 A 110 115 121 121
6 GENERINO ALVES Yago Gabriel 19.07.2001 BRA 64.45 A 110 116 116 116
7 MORAES REBOLLO Joaquin 28.02.2001 URU 67.60 A 97 102 106 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 68.20 A 108 140 248
2 ARIAS LOZANO Angel Jose 19.12.2001 VEN 67.65 A 111 136 247
3 BERMUDEZ LOPERA Divian Stiven 14.06.2001 COL 67.60 A 105 136 241
4 ESCUDERO ORDONEZ Ivan Andres 11.01.2001 ECU 67.55 A 110 129 239
5 MUNOZ GONZALEZ Leandro Nicolas 06.07.2002 CHI 68.15 A 100 121 221
6 GENERINO ALVES Yago Gabriel 19.07.2001 BRA 64.45 A 95 116 211
7 MORAES REBOLLO Joaquin 28.02.2001 URU 67.60 A 81 102 183

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIAZ HERRERA Pedro Antonio 23.04.2001 VEN 73.95 A 112 116 121 121
2 GOMEZ RAMIREZ Brahyan Stiven 07.06.2001 COL 72.50 A 113 117 122 117
3 CHAVEZ ORELLANA Diego Ignacio 19.10.2002 CHI 76.55 A 100 105 108 108
4 CORNEJO ROCAFUERTE Bryan Joel 17.12.2001 ECU 75.80 A 102 105 105 102
5 OVIEDO Leonel Alejandro 14.01.2001 ARG 75.30 A 98 98 102 102
6 VELAZCO RODRIGUEZ Cristopher Renato 16.01.2001 PER 73.70 A 90 94 97 97
7 CACERES Sergio Samuel 29.03.2003 ARG 74.20 A 87 90 92 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIAZ HERRERA Pedro Antonio 23.04.2001 VEN 73.95 A 138 146 146 146
2 GOMEZ RAMIREZ Brahyan Stiven 07.06.2001 COL 72.50 A 130 139 139 130
3 CORNEJO ROCAFUERTE Bryan Joel 17.12.2001 ECU 75.80 A 125 130 137 130
4 CHAVEZ ORELLANA Diego Ignacio 19.10.2002 CHI 76.55 A 122 127 130 130
5 OVIEDO Leonel Alejandro 14.01.2001 ARG 75.30 A 125 131 131 125
6 VELAZCO RODRIGUEZ Cristopher Renato 16.01.2001 PER 73.70 A 115 120 125 120
7 CACERES Sergio Samuel 29.03.2003 ARG 74.20 A 103 106 106 103

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIAZ HERRERA Pedro Antonio 23.04.2001 VEN 73.95 A 121 146 267
2 GOMEZ RAMIREZ Brahyan Stiven 07.06.2001 COL 72.50 A 117 130 247
3 CHAVEZ ORELLANA Diego Ignacio 19.10.2002 CHI 76.55 A 108 130 238
4 CORNEJO ROCAFUERTE Bryan Joel 17.12.2001 ECU 75.80 A 102 130 232
5 OVIEDO Leonel Alejandro 14.01.2001 ARG 75.30 A 102 125 227
6 VELAZCO RODRIGUEZ Cristopher Renato 16.01.2001 PER 73.70 A 97 120 217
7 CACERES Sergio Samuel 29.03.2003 ARG 74.20 A 87 103 190

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUTIERREZ RENTERIA Kevin Alexander 08.01.2001 COL 79.10 A 115 115 121 121
2 GREFA VARGAS Neiser Javier 24.02.2001 ECU 80.45 A 115 119 121 121
3 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 84.00 A 105 112 116 116
4 CHANG VENTURA Joseph Gianpiero 05.02.2002 PER 77.50 A 87 90 93 93
5 SCHMITZ GONZALEZ Gustavo 29.01.2002 BRA 82.85 A 80 85 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GREFA VARGAS Neiser Javier 24.02.2001 ECU 80.45 A 150 153 157 157
2 GUTIERREZ RENTERIA Kevin Alexander 08.01.2001 COL 79.10 A 140 150 151 151
3 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 84.00 A 130 140 143 130
4 CHANG VENTURA Joseph Gianpiero 05.02.2002 PER 77.50 A 115 120 123 123
5 SCHMITZ GONZALEZ Gustavo 29.01.2002 BRA 82.85 A 105 110 115 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GREFA VARGAS Neiser Javier 24.02.2001 ECU 80.45 A 121 157 278
2 GUTIERREZ RENTERIA Kevin Alexander 08.01.2001 COL 79.10 A 121 151 272
3 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 84.00 A 116 130 246
4 CHANG VENTURA Joseph Gianpiero 05.02.2002 PER 77.50 A 93 123 216
5 SCHMITZ GONZALEZ Gustavo 29.01.2002 BRA 82.85 A 90 115 205

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 94.00 A 127 132 138 138
2 FLORES CONCHA Cesar Fabrizzio 31.03.2001 PER 89.50 A 118 122 127 127
3 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 93.30 A 115 115 120 115
4 VIEIRA BEZERRA Isac Borges 17.09.2001 BRA 94.00 A 105 110 110 105
5 PERLAZA CUERO Yojan Alexis 15.06.2001 COL 87.30 A 100 110 113 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 94.00 A 156 156 165 165
2 FLORES CONCHA Cesar Fabrizzio 31.03.2001 PER 89.50 A 140 150 155 150
3 PERLAZA CUERO Yojan Alexis 15.06.2001 COL 87.30 A 125 135 145 145
4 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 93.30 A 130 135 145 145
5 VIEIRA BEZERRA Isac Borges 17.09.2001 BRA 94.00 A 132 137 141 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 94.00 A 138 165 303
2 FLORES CONCHA Cesar Fabrizzio 31.03.2001 PER 89.50 A 127 150 277
3 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 93.30 A 115 145 260
4 VIEIRA BEZERRA Isac Borges 17.09.2001 BRA 94.00 A 105 141 246
5 PERLAZA CUERO Yojan Alexis 15.06.2001 COL 87.30 A 100 145 245

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 43.50 A 61 82 143
2 MENDEZ VARGAS Laura Daniela 05.09.2001 COL 43.40 A 59 73 132
3 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 42.85 A 47 62 109
4 COLOMBATTI CHICA Naydelin Nayerly 16.07.2002 ECU 43.25 A 48 59 107
5 DIAZ GOMEZ Javiera Almendra 01.07.2003 CHI 43.80 A 32 42 74
--- DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gabrielle Victoria 26.04.2002 BRA 43.80 A 44 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARBOSA LUCUMI Heidy Paola 29.10.2001 COL 47.25 A 65 80 145
2 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 47.40 A 63 78 141
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Lourdes Mercedes 12.10.2002 PER 47.40 A 58 74 132
4 URRUTIA PEREZ Rocio Del Pilar 16.11.2002 CHI 47.80 A 56 71 127

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOYA MENA Antonina 05.04.2001 COL 52.55 A 73 92 165
2 PABON CARABALI Naomi Monserrat 22.02.2001 ECU 52.20 A 68 81 149
3 PENA Deisi 09.03.2001 VEN 52.65 A 66 83 149
4 LEIVA Florencia Camila 06.06.2001 ARG 52.85 A 70 78 148
5 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 51.70 A 58 74 132
6 DA SILVA MARTINS Beatriz 26.03.2003 BRA 52.00 A 53 60 113
7 ESCOBAR JELDRES Adriana Belen 31.03.2001 CHI 52.40 A 45 55 100

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGEZ QUINTERO Julieth Alejandra 20.02.2002 COL 56.25 A 76 95 171
2 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 55.20 A 74 90 164
3 CINTRA LAGOS Nicole 11.04.2003 BRA 56.60 A 72 90 162
4 BAGUI CASTRO Fernanda Cristina 14.04.2002 ECU 57.55 A 67 87 154
5 VALDIVEZ VASQUEZ Franyeli Dayerlin 25.02.2002 VEN 57.65 A 65 88 153
6 PAREDES VASQUEZ Maria Angelita 02.01.2001 PER 57.35 A 59 78 137
7 RIOS MANRIQUEZ Yerika Denisse Antonella 09.06.2002 CHI 57.50 A 55 70 125

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.90 A 82 100 182
2 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 62.90 A 81 100 181
3 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.10.2001 COL 61.35 A 74 93 167
4 GUERRA LA TOUCHE Emiliana Gabriela 31.05.2001 VEN 59.50 A 75 91 166
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 62.90 A 69 88 157
6 RAMOS PEREZ Millaray Scarleth 23.09.2001 CHI 62.35 A 71 85 156
7 GOLDMAN CALIFRER Lourdes 05.04.2003 BRA 59.55 A 53 81 134

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GALVIS GUERRERO Damelis 08.09.2002 COL 69.00 A 80 100 180
2 MEDINA MEDINA Dennisse Estefania 13.08.2001 ECU 69.00 A 76 98 174
3 UBIDIA VALDIVIA Hilda Karla 30.07.2001 PER 69.00 A 75 97 172
4 RODRIGUEZ Antonella de Los Angeles 25.08.2002 ARG 63.15 A 77 94 171
5 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO Maria Valentina 07.04.2002 VEN 67.50 A 75 86 161
6 TAPIA ZAMORA Sofia Paulina Elena 21.05.2001 CHI 68.80 A 66 80 146

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 43.50 A 58 61 63 61
2 MENDEZ VARGAS Laura Daniela 05.09.2001 COL 43.40 A 55 59 62 59
3 COLOMBATTI CHICA Naydelin Nayerly 16.07.2002 ECU 43.25 A 43 46 48 48
4 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 42.85 A 44 47 49 47
5 DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gabrielle Victoria 26.04.2002 BRA 43.80 A 40 44 46 44
6 DIAZ GOMEZ Javiera Almendra 01.07.2003 CHI 43.80 A 28 30 32 32

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 43.50 A 77 82 85 82
2 MENDEZ VARGAS Laura Daniela 05.09.2001 COL 43.40 A 73 73 79 73
3 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 42.85 A 57 61 62 62
4 COLOMBATTI CHICA Naydelin Nayerly 16.07.2002 ECU 43.25 A 55 58 59 59
5 DIAZ GOMEZ Javiera Almendra 01.07.2003 CHI 43.80 A 35 40 42 42
--- DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gabrielle Victoria 26.04.2002 BRA 43.80 A 50 50 50 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 43.50 A 61 82 143
2 MENDEZ VARGAS Laura Daniela 05.09.2001 COL 43.40 A 59 73 132
3 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 42.85 A 47 62 109
4 COLOMBATTI CHICA Naydelin Nayerly 16.07.2002 ECU 43.25 A 48 59 107
5 DIAZ GOMEZ Javiera Almendra 01.07.2003 CHI 43.80 A 32 42 74
--- DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gabrielle Victoria 26.04.2002 BRA 43.80 A 44 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARBOSA LUCUMI Heidy Paola 29.10.2001 COL 47.25 A 60 63 65 65
2 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 47.40 A 58 60 63 63
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Lourdes Mercedes 12.10.2002 PER 47.40 A 53 56 58 58
4 URRUTIA PEREZ Rocio Del Pilar 16.11.2002 CHI 47.80 A 52 56 57 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARBOSA LUCUMI Heidy Paola 29.10.2001 COL 47.25 A 77 80 84 80
2 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 47.40 A 74 78 83 78
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Lourdes Mercedes 12.10.2002 PER 47.40 A 68 71 74 74
4 URRUTIA PEREZ Rocio Del Pilar 16.11.2002 CHI 47.80 A 68 71 74 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARBOSA LUCUMI Heidy Paola 29.10.2001 COL 47.25 A 65 80 145
2 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 47.40 A 63 78 141
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Lourdes Mercedes 12.10.2002 PER 47.40 A 58 74 132
4 URRUTIA PEREZ Rocio Del Pilar 16.11.2002 CHI 47.80 A 56 71 127

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOYA MENA Antonina 05.04.2001 COL 52.55 A 70 73 76 73
2 LEIVA Florencia Camila 06.06.2001 ARG 52.85 A 67 70 73 70
3 PABON CARABALI Naomi Monserrat 22.02.2001 ECU 52.20 A 66 68 69 68
4 PENA Deisi 09.03.2001 VEN 52.65 A 62 66 69 66
5 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 51.70 A 53 56 58 58
6 DA SILVA MARTINS Beatriz 26.03.2003 BRA 52.00 A 48 53 56 53
7 ESCOBAR JELDRES Adriana Belen 31.03.2001 CHI 52.40 A 40 45 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOYA MENA Antonina 05.04.2001 COL 52.55 A 86 92 92 92
2 PENA Deisi 09.03.2001 VEN 52.65 A 75 75 83 83
3 PABON CARABALI Naomi Monserrat 22.02.2001 ECU 52.20 A 81 85 85 81
4 LEIVA Florencia Camila 06.06.2001 ARG 52.85 A 72 75 78 78
5 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 51.70 A 68 72 74 74
6 DA SILVA MARTINS Beatriz 26.03.2003 BRA 52.00 A 55 60 65 60
7 ESCOBAR JELDRES Adriana Belen 31.03.2001 CHI 52.40 A 50 55 60 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOYA MENA Antonina 05.04.2001 COL 52.55 A 73 92 165
2 PABON CARABALI Naomi Monserrat 22.02.2001 ECU 52.20 A 68 81 149
3 PENA Deisi 09.03.2001 VEN 52.65 A 66 83 149
4 LEIVA Florencia Camila 06.06.2001 ARG 52.85 A 70 78 148
5 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 51.70 A 58 74 132
6 DA SILVA MARTINS Beatriz 26.03.2003 BRA 52.00 A 53 60 113
7 ESCOBAR JELDRES Adriana Belen 31.03.2001 CHI 52.40 A 45 55 100

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGEZ QUINTERO Julieth Alejandra 20.02.2002 COL 56.25 A 73 76 81 76
2 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 55.20 A 67 71 74 74
3 CINTRA LAGOS Nicole 11.04.2003 BRA 56.60 A 68 72 75 72
4 BAGUI CASTRO Fernanda Cristina 14.04.2002 ECU 57.55 A 67 70 70 67
5 VALDIVEZ VASQUEZ Franyeli Dayerlin 25.02.2002 VEN 57.65 A 65 65 70 65
6 PAREDES VASQUEZ Maria Angelita 02.01.2001 PER 57.35 A 53 57 59 59
7 RIOS MANRIQUEZ Yerika Denisse Antonella 09.06.2002 CHI 57.50 A 50 55 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGEZ QUINTERO Julieth Alejandra 20.02.2002 COL 56.25 A 90 95 99 95
2 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 55.20 A 83 87 90 90
3 CINTRA LAGOS Nicole 11.04.2003 BRA 56.60 A 85 90 90 90
4 VALDIVEZ VASQUEZ Franyeli Dayerlin 25.02.2002 VEN 57.65 A 83 88 91 88
5 BAGUI CASTRO Fernanda Cristina 14.04.2002 ECU 57.55 A 83 87 90 87
6 PAREDES VASQUEZ Maria Angelita 02.01.2001 PER 57.35 A 73 76 78 78
7 RIOS MANRIQUEZ Yerika Denisse Antonella 09.06.2002 CHI 57.50 A 70 78 78 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGEZ QUINTERO Julieth Alejandra 20.02.2002 COL 56.25 A 76 95 171
2 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 55.20 A 74 90 164
3 CINTRA LAGOS Nicole 11.04.2003 BRA 56.60 A 72 90 162
4 BAGUI CASTRO Fernanda Cristina 14.04.2002 ECU 57.55 A 67 87 154
5 VALDIVEZ VASQUEZ Franyeli Dayerlin 25.02.2002 VEN 57.65 A 65 88 153
6 PAREDES VASQUEZ Maria Angelita 02.01.2001 PER 57.35 A 59 78 137
7 RIOS MANRIQUEZ Yerika Denisse Antonella 09.06.2002 CHI 57.50 A 55 70 125

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.90 A 76 80 82 82
2 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 62.90 A 75 79 81 81
3 GUERRA LA TOUCHE Emiliana Gabriela 31.05.2001 VEN 59.50 A 67 72 75 75
4 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.10.2001 COL 61.35 A 70 74 77 74
5 RAMOS PEREZ Millaray Scarleth 23.09.2001 CHI 62.35 A 65 71 75 71
6 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 62.90 A 65 65 69 69
7 GOLDMAN CALIFRER Lourdes 05.04.2003 BRA 59.55 A 53 53 57 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 62.90 A 93 98 100 100
2 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.90 A 94 98 100 100
3 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.10.2001 COL 61.35 A 90 93 98 93
4 GUERRA LA TOUCHE Emiliana Gabriela 31.05.2001 VEN 59.50 A 85 85 91 91
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 62.90 A 85 88 91 88
6 RAMOS PEREZ Millaray Scarleth 23.09.2001 CHI 62.35 A 75 81 85 85
7 GOLDMAN CALIFRER Lourdes 05.04.2003 BRA 59.55 A 76 81 85 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.90 A 82 100 182
2 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 62.90 A 81 100 181
3 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.10.2001 COL 61.35 A 74 93 167
4 GUERRA LA TOUCHE Emiliana Gabriela 31.05.2001 VEN 59.50 A 75 91 166
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 62.90 A 69 88 157
6 RAMOS PEREZ Millaray Scarleth 23.09.2001 CHI 62.35 A 71 85 156
7 GOLDMAN CALIFRER Lourdes 05.04.2003 BRA 59.55 A 53 81 134

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GALVIS GUERRERO Damelis 08.09.2002 COL 69.00 A 75 78 80 80
2 RODRIGUEZ Antonella de Los Angeles 25.08.2002 ARG 63.15 A 73 77 80 77
3 MEDINA MEDINA Dennisse Estefania 13.08.2001 ECU 69.00 A 73 76 78 76
4 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO Maria Valentina 07.04.2002 VEN 67.50 A 75 79 79 75
5 UBIDIA VALDIVIA Hilda Karla 30.07.2001 PER 69.00 A 70 73 75 75
6 TAPIA ZAMORA Sofia Paulina Elena 21.05.2001 CHI 68.80 A 62 66 70 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GALVIS GUERRERO Damelis 08.09.2002 COL 69.00 A 93 97 100 100
2 MEDINA MEDINA Dennisse Estefania 13.08.2001 ECU 69.00 A 95 98 105 98
3 UBIDIA VALDIVIA Hilda Karla 30.07.2001 PER 69.00 A 90 93 97 97
4 RODRIGUEZ Antonella de Los Angeles 25.08.2002 ARG 63.15 A 90 94 97 94
5 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO Maria Valentina 07.04.2002 VEN 67.50 A 86 91 --- 86
6 TAPIA ZAMORA Sofia Paulina Elena 21.05.2001 CHI 68.80 A 80 85 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GALVIS GUERRERO Damelis 08.09.2002 COL 69.00 A 80 100 180
2 MEDINA MEDINA Dennisse Estefania 13.08.2001 ECU 69.00 A 76 98 174
3 UBIDIA VALDIVIA Hilda Karla 30.07.2001 PER 69.00 A 75 97 172
4 RODRIGUEZ Antonella de Los Angeles 25.08.2002 ARG 63.15 A 77 94 171
5 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO Maria Valentina 07.04.2002 VEN 67.50 A 75 86 161
6 TAPIA ZAMORA Sofia Paulina Elena 21.05.2001 CHI 68.80 A 66 80 146
Calendar Feb. 2018
2018-02
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors