European Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.71 A 115 137 252
2 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.71 A 109 138 247
3 GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.64 A 110 136 246
4 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.55 A 110 135 245
5 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.49 A 108 132 240
6 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.97 A 108 131 239
7 GULBEYI Akti 15.04.1980 TUR 55.74 A 107 131 238
8 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.67 A 100 131 231
9 GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 55.79 B 95 129 224
10 ANDRIEUX Sylvain 26.12.1981 FRA 55.47 B 98 125 223
11 BONNEL Eric 18.08.1974 FRA 55.79 B 100 123 223
12 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.92 B 98 125 223
13 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.35 B 105 117 222
14 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.07 B 103 118 221
15 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 54.83 B 95 124 219
16 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.18 B 98 120 218
17 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.76 B 94 121 215
--- SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.49 A 95 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.70 A 133 160 293
2 SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.75 A 125 160 285
3 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.59 A 127 157 284
4 SAHIN Higazi 24.12.1982 TUR 61.54 A 123 153 276
5 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.04 A 118 150 268
6 DZELEPOV Stoycho 17.08.1986 BUL 61.93 A 120 148 268
7 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.46 A 120 140 260
8 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.53 B 115 140 255
9 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 61.30 B 111 135 246
10 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.75 B 103 140 243
11 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.35 B 110 132 242
12 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.08 B 105 135 240
13 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.55 B 108 125 233
--- CENAJ Siljan 03.09.1987 ALB 61.15 B 98 --- ---
--- VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.50 A 122 --- ---
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.80 A 121 --- ---
--- URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.87 A 120 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.33 A 151 185 336
2 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.34 A 147 186 333
3 LUKANIN Vladislav 28.10.1984 RUS 68.75 A 147 183 330
4 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.46 A 147 182 329
5 MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 68.28 A 150 173 323
6 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.86 A 142 173 315
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.83 A 141 165 306
8 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 67.70 B 138 165 303
9 SKVORODNYEV Oleksiy 05.12.1980 UKR 68.68 B 131 168 299
10 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.84 B 132 163 295
11 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 67.81 B 133 157 290
12 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.10 B 128 160 288
13 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 67.33 B 130 157 287
14 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.69 B 122 163 285
15 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 68.98 B 129 155 284
16 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.32 B 118 151 269
--- GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.96 B --- 150 ---
--- KAKOYAN Gevorg 12.09.1985 ARM 68.41 A 140 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.68 A 155 189 344
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.45 A 152 190 342
3 IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.33 A 156 185 341
4 JAMILOV Namiq 08.12.1982 AZE 76.32 A 151 186 337
5 CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.71 A 145 189 334
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 75.50 A 148 180 328
7 CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 76.56 A 150 175 325
8 GUMAN Viktor 15.04.1976 SVK 76.86 A 155 170 325
9 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 76.51 A 143 177 320
10 NYSTROM Johan 10.04.1983 FIN 76.05 B 132 168 300
11 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.57 B 127 167 294
12 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 76.09 B 117 150 267
13 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 73.46 B 105 140 245
--- NAZARIAN Edvard 01.12.1985 AUT 75.83 B 144 --- ---
--- GUTU Andrei 16.09.1980 MDA 76.21 B --- --- ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 76.56 A 148 --- ---
--- CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.60 B 142 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.65 A 164 205 369
2 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 84.60 A 168 200 368
3 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 83.46 A 166 201 367
4 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.53 A 162 204 366
5 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.86 A 167 196 363
6 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.57 B 166 196 362
7 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 84.74 A 164 198 362
8 POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 84.50 A 164 194 358
9 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.60 A 160 193 353
10 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.60 B 157 195 352
11 RYTKOWSKI Mariusz 26.07.1976 POL 84.62 A 160 190 350
12 HAXHIYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 84.57 B 160 185 345
13 SUNAR Erdal 01.05.1982 TUR 84.66 A 158 187 345
14 KOMAREVSKI Vladislav 25.05.1986 BUL 84.54 B 152 191 343
15 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.10 B 160 180 340
16 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 82.54 B 150 188 338
17 DEMELIDIS Eleftherios 15.12.1986 GRE 83.93 B 148 182 330
18 SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 84.52 B 152 178 330
19 KOLOSOVSKI Pavel 23.08.1981 ISR 84.35 C 149 176 325
20 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 84.45 B 140 185 325
21 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.02 B 142 180 322
22 DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 84.20 C 142 175 317
23 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.91 C 140 176 316
24 MARTINEZ Teddy 11.09.1987 ESP 84.80 C 130 175 305
25 EKICI Safak 10.08.1987 NED 83.75 C 105 130 235
--- HARTIKAINEN Iiro 21.06.1978 FIN 84.26 C --- 163 ---
DSQ BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 84.81 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 93.15 A 178 212 390
2 KOURTIDIS Nikolaos 01.04.1986 GRE 93.53 A 175 210 385
3 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.86 A 170 210 380
4 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.59 A 161 205 366
5 GORIN Oleksandr 03.06.1987 UKR 92.77 A 165 200 365
6 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.60 A 161 200 361
7 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.37 B 144 184 328
8 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 93.05 B 145 181 326
9 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 87.55 B 145 180 325
10 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 85.25 B 145 175 320
11 PANGONIS Romas 31.08.1982 LTU 93.19 B 140 180 320
12 GRANER Zoltan 28.01.1985 HUN 88.76 B 142 168 310
13 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 92.17 B 117 156 273
14 GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 91.00 B 120 150 270
--- IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.77 A 182 --- ---
--- USOVSKIS Dmitrijs 15.12.1979 LAT 91.37 A --- 185 ---
DSQ TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 93.58 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 104.03 A 190 221 411
2 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.24 A 181 224 405
3 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 104.68 A 182 223 405
4 KONSTANTINOV Roman 15.08.1983 RUS 100.00 A 183 215 398
5 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 104.68 A 181 217 398
6 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.40 A 180 211 391
7 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.41 A 175 207 382
8 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.37 B 180 200 380
9 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 98.91 B 165 207 372
10 YILMAZ Hakan 01.04.1982 TUR 103.90 A 165 205 370
11 SATZIAN Grigor 05.02.1985 GRE 103.81 B 165 195 360
12 GARIPIS Konstantinos 12.03.1981 GRE 97.31 B 157 195 352
13 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.50 B 161 191 352
14 CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.47 B 145 175 320
15 PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 100.63 B 105 140 245

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 132.10 A 203 230 433
2 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 130.50 A 190 228 418
3 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 137.80 A 193 225 418
4 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 131.80 A 182 229 411
5 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 142.35 A 188 220 408
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 116.52 A 175 220 395
7 SOBOTKA Petr 30.04.1975 CZE 155.06 B 168 205 373
8 EVERI Antti 22.12.1981 FIN 139.05 B 160 198 358
9 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 125.65 B 155 190 345
10 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 120.79 B 155 185 340
11 ROVATTI Andrea 16.05.1969 ITA 111.48 B 147 190 337
--- REMEZA Egidijus 03.04.1983 LTU 107.97 B 154 --- ---
--- LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 112.73 A --- --- ---
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.98 A 187 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.49 A 108 108 111 108
--- ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.55 A 110 110 115 110
--- DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.71 A 105 109 109 109
--- PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.76 B 94 94 98 94
--- SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.49 A 95 100 0.0 95
--- ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.18 B 95 95 98 98
--- GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.71 A 109 112 115 115
--- NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.97 A 104 104 108 108
--- GULBEYI Akti 15.04.1980 TUR 55.74 A 107 107 107 107
--- OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.67 A 95 100 100 100
--- GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 55.79 B 90 95 98 95
--- ANDRIEUX Sylvain 26.12.1981 FRA 55.47 B 95 98 98 98
--- BONNEL Eric 18.08.1974 FRA 55.79 B 100 105 105 100
--- PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.92 B 94 98 98 98
--- GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.35 B 100 105 107 105
--- MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.07 B 98 98 103 103
--- OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 54.83 B 90 95 97 95
--- GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.64 A 110 110 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.49 A 126 132 136 132
--- ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.55 A 135 137 142 135
--- DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.71 A 135 138 143 138
--- PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.76 B 115 119 121 121
--- SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.49 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.18 B 120 120 120 120
--- GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.71 A 132 136 137 137
--- NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.97 A 131 134 135 131
--- GULBEYI Akti 15.04.1980 TUR 55.74 A 131 136 137 131
--- OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.67 A 131 136 137 131
--- GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 55.79 B 120 126 129 129
--- ANDRIEUX Sylvain 26.12.1981 FRA 55.47 B 120 124 125 125
--- BONNEL Eric 18.08.1974 FRA 55.79 B 123 123 123 123
--- PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.92 B 125 125 128 125
--- GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.35 B 117 123 123 117
--- MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.07 B 118 125 125 118
--- OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 54.83 B 117 117 124 124
--- GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.64 A 130 134 136 136

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.71 A 115 137 252
2 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.71 A 109 138 247
3 GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.64 A 110 136 246
4 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.55 A 110 135 245
5 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.49 A 108 132 240
6 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.97 A 108 131 239
7 GULBEYI Akti 15.04.1980 TUR 55.74 A 107 131 238
8 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.67 A 100 131 231
9 GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 55.79 B 95 129 224
10 ANDRIEUX Sylvain 26.12.1981 FRA 55.47 B 98 125 223
11 BONNEL Eric 18.08.1974 FRA 55.79 B 100 123 223
12 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.92 B 98 125 223
13 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.35 B 105 117 222
14 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.07 B 103 118 221
15 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 54.83 B 95 124 219
16 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.18 B 98 120 218
17 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.76 B 94 121 215
--- SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.49 A 95 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.35 B 110 110 110 110
--- RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.08 B 105 109 110 105
--- LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.55 B 100 105 108 108
--- CENAJ Siljan 03.09.1987 ALB 61.15 B 98 98 104 98
--- VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.50 A 122 122 124 122
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.80 A 121 125 125 121
--- GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.53 B 110 115 117 115
--- WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.46 A 115 120 122 120
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.04 A 112 116 118 118
--- SAHIN Higazi 24.12.1982 TUR 61.54 A 123 125 126 123
--- MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.59 A 122 125 127 127
--- SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.75 A 120 125 127 125
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.70 A 130 130 133 133
--- LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 61.30 B 108 111 113 111
--- URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.87 A 117 120 120 120
--- DZELEPOV Stoycho 17.08.1986 BUL 61.93 A 117 120 120 120
--- SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.75 B 130 103 106 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.35 B 132 137 137 132
--- RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.08 B 130 135 141 135
--- LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.55 B 120 125 125 125
--- CENAJ Siljan 03.09.1987 ALB 61.15 B 122 122 0.0 ---
--- VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.50 A 144 0.0 0.0 ---
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.80 A 149 149 0.0 ---
--- GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.53 B 135 140 140 140
--- WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.46 A 140 140 140 140
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.04 A 150 153 156 150
--- SAHIN Higazi 24.12.1982 TUR 61.54 A 147 153 157 153
--- MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.59 A 149 152 157 157
--- SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.75 A 152 157 160 160
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.70 A 155 160 160 160
--- LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 61.30 B 128 132 135 135
--- URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.87 A 146 146 148 ---
--- DZELEPOV Stoycho 17.08.1986 BUL 61.93 A 148 151 151 148
--- SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.75 B 138 140 144 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.70 A 133 160 293
2 SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.75 A 125 160 285
3 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.59 A 127 157 284
4 SAHIN Higazi 24.12.1982 TUR 61.54 A 123 153 276
5 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.04 A 118 150 268
6 DZELEPOV Stoycho 17.08.1986 BUL 61.93 A 120 148 268
7 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.46 A 120 140 260
8 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.53 B 115 140 255
9 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 61.30 B 111 135 246
10 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.75 B 103 140 243
11 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.35 B 110 132 242
12 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.08 B 105 135 240
13 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.55 B 108 125 233
--- CENAJ Siljan 03.09.1987 ALB 61.15 B 98 --- ---
--- VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.50 A 122 --- ---
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.80 A 121 --- ---
--- URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.87 A 120 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 68.98 B 127 129 129 129
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.34 A 144 147 149 147
--- LUKANIN Vladislav 28.10.1984 RUS 68.75 A 143 147 147 147
--- BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.46 A 141 145 147 147
--- MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 68.28 A 145 150 150 150
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.83 A 135 141 146 141
--- HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 67.70 B 125 132 138 138
--- SKVORODNYEV Oleksiy 05.12.1980 UKR 68.68 B 131 131 135 131
--- MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.84 B 127 132 132 132
--- CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.86 A 138 142 146 142
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 67.81 B 130 133 137 133
--- GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.96 B 120 120 120 ---
--- KAKOYAN Gevorg 12.09.1985 ARM 68.41 A 140 145 145 140
--- SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.10 B 128 132 135 128
--- KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.32 B 118 122 122 118
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 67.33 B 130 135 135 130
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.69 B 117 122 122 122
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.33 A 145 151 154 151

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 68.98 B 155 155 160 155
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.34 A 181 185 186 186
--- LUKANIN Vladislav 28.10.1984 RUS 68.75 A 177 183 190 183
--- BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.46 A 175 182 186 182
--- MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 68.28 A 173 178 178 173
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.83 A 165 165 165 165
--- HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 67.70 B 158 165 172 165
--- SKVORODNYEV Oleksiy 05.12.1980 UKR 68.68 B 160 164 168 168
--- MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.84 B 163 168 168 163
--- CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.86 A 172 172 173 173
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 67.81 B 157 163 0.0 157
--- GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.96 B 150 155 0.0 150
--- KAKOYAN Gevorg 12.09.1985 ARM 68.41 A 160 160 160 ---
--- SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.10 B 155 160 160 160
--- KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.32 B 148 151 155 151
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 67.33 B 157 162 162 157
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.69 B 155 160 163 163
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.33 A 180 185 185 185

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.33 A 151 185 336
2 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.34 A 147 186 333
3 LUKANIN Vladislav 28.10.1984 RUS 68.75 A 147 183 330
4 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.46 A 147 182 329
5 MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 68.28 A 150 173 323
6 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.86 A 142 173 315
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.83 A 141 165 306
8 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 67.70 B 138 165 303
9 SKVORODNYEV Oleksiy 05.12.1980 UKR 68.68 B 131 168 299
10 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.84 B 132 163 295
11 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 67.81 B 133 157 290
12 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.10 B 128 160 288
13 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 67.33 B 130 157 287
14 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.69 B 122 163 285
15 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 68.98 B 129 155 284
16 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.32 B 118 151 269
--- GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.96 B --- 150 ---
--- KAKOYAN Gevorg 12.09.1985 ARM 68.41 A 140 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NYSTROM Johan 10.04.1983 FIN 76.05 B 132 132 132 132
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 76.51 A 143 143 143 143
--- GUMAN Viktor 15.04.1976 SVK 76.86 A 150 155 157 155
--- CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 76.56 A 150 155 155 150
--- CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.71 A 140 140 145 145
--- CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.57 B 127 132 132 127
--- TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 76.09 B 117 122 122 117
--- BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 73.46 B 105 105 109 105
--- NAZARIAN Edvard 01.12.1985 AUT 75.83 B 140 144 147 144
--- GUTU Andrei 16.09.1980 MDA 76.21 B 143 143 145 ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 76.56 A 145 145 148 148
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 75.50 A 140 145 148 148
--- CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.60 B 142 147 147 142
--- JAMILOV Namiq 08.12.1982 AZE 76.32 A 146 151 153 151
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.45 A 152 156 156 152
--- CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.68 A 150 155 157 155
--- IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.33 A 151 155 156 156

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NYSTROM Johan 10.04.1983 FIN 76.05 B 168 168 168 168
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 76.51 A 177 177 177 177
--- GUMAN Viktor 15.04.1976 SVK 76.86 A 165 170 175 170
--- CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 76.56 A 170 175 178 175
--- CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.71 A 182 189 193 189
--- CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.57 B 160 167 170 167
--- TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 76.09 B 145 150 152 150
--- BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 73.46 B 136 140 142 140
--- NAZARIAN Edvard 01.12.1985 AUT 75.83 B 162 162 162 ---
--- GUTU Andrei 16.09.1980 MDA 76.21 B 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 76.56 A 176 176 176 ---
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 75.50 A 180 186 186 180
--- CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.60 B 170 170 170 ---
--- JAMILOV Namiq 08.12.1982 AZE 76.32 A 181 186 188 186
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.45 A 186 190 192 190
--- CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.68 A 183 187 189 189
--- IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.33 A 181 185 185 185

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.68 A 155 189 344
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.45 A 152 190 342
3 IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.33 A 156 185 341
4 JAMILOV Namiq 08.12.1982 AZE 76.32 A 151 186 337
5 CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.71 A 145 189 334
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 75.50 A 148 180 328
7 CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 76.56 A 150 175 325
8 GUMAN Viktor 15.04.1976 SVK 76.86 A 155 170 325
9 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 76.51 A 143 177 320
10 NYSTROM Johan 10.04.1983 FIN 76.05 B 132 168 300
11 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.57 B 127 167 294
12 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 76.09 B 117 150 267
13 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 73.46 B 105 140 245
--- NAZARIAN Edvard 01.12.1985 AUT 75.83 B 144 --- ---
--- GUTU Andrei 16.09.1980 MDA 76.21 B --- --- ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 76.56 A 148 --- ---
--- CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.60 B 142 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HARTIKAINEN Iiro 21.06.1978 FIN 84.26 C 135 135 135 ---
--- KOMAREVSKI Vladislav 25.05.1986 BUL 84.54 B 152 152 157 152
--- SUNAR Erdal 01.05.1982 TUR 84.66 A 158 158 166 158
--- HAXHIYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 84.57 B 152 160 160 160
--- RYTKOWSKI Mariusz 26.07.1976 POL 84.62 A 160 165 165 160
--- SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.60 B 150 154 157 157
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.60 A 155 160 164 160
--- POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 84.50 A 155 160 164 164
--- TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.10 B 155 160 163 160
--- DEMELIDIS Eleftherios 15.12.1986 GRE 83.93 B 142 148 150 148
--- SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 84.52 B 148 152 155 152
--- KOLOSOVSKI Pavel 23.08.1981 ISR 84.35 C 140 146 149 149
--- MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 84.45 B 140 145 145 140
--- KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.02 B 142 142 148 142
--- ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.91 C 135 140 0.0 140
--- MARTINEZ Teddy 11.09.1987 ESP 84.80 C 130 135 135 130
--- EKICI Safak 10.08.1987 NED 83.75 C 105 112 115 105
--- TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.57 B 158 163 166 166
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.86 A 162 162 167 167
--- RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 82.54 B 145 150 153 150
--- DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 84.20 C 138 138 142 142
--- YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.65 A 158 159 164 164
--- ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 84.60 A 165 168 171 168
--- NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 83.46 A 161 166 166 166
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.53 A 157 162 162 162
--- BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 84.81 A 155 159 160 ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 84.74 A 159 159 164 164

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HARTIKAINEN Iiro 21.06.1978 FIN 84.26 C 160 163 166 163
--- KOMAREVSKI Vladislav 25.05.1986 BUL 84.54 B 191 200 200 191
--- SUNAR Erdal 01.05.1982 TUR 84.66 A 187 194 194 187
--- HAXHIYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 84.57 B 185 0.0 0.0 185
--- RYTKOWSKI Mariusz 26.07.1976 POL 84.62 A 190 195 196 190
--- SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.60 B 190 195 197 195
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.60 A 193 199 200 193
--- POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 84.50 A 194 198 199 194
--- TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.10 B 180 185 187 180
--- DEMELIDIS Eleftherios 15.12.1986 GRE 83.93 B 173 180 182 182
--- SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 84.52 B 174 178 181 178
--- KOLOSOVSKI Pavel 23.08.1981 ISR 84.35 C 176 183 190 176
--- MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 84.45 B 178 185 0.0 185
--- KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.02 B 178 180 185 180
--- ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.91 C 176 176 180 176
--- MARTINEZ Teddy 11.09.1987 ESP 84.80 C 170 175 180 175
--- EKICI Safak 10.08.1987 NED 83.75 C 130 140 140 130
--- TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.57 B 187 193 196 196
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.86 A 190 196 200 196
--- RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 82.54 B 180 185 188 188
--- DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 84.20 C 165 175 177 175
--- YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.65 A 200 200 205 205
--- ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 84.60 A 200 205 205 200
--- NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 83.46 A 196 201 205 201
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.53 A 200 204 207 204
--- BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 84.81 A 195 200 203 ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 84.74 A 190 190 198 198

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.65 A 164 205 369
2 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 84.60 A 168 200 368
3 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 83.46 A 166 201 367
4 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.53 A 162 204 366
5 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.86 A 167 196 363
6 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.57 B 166 196 362
7 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 84.74 A 164 198 362
8 POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 84.50 A 164 194 358
9 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.60 A 160 193 353
10 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.60 B 157 195 352
11 RYTKOWSKI Mariusz 26.07.1976 POL 84.62 A 160 190 350
12 HAXHIYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 84.57 B 160 185 345
13 SUNAR Erdal 01.05.1982 TUR 84.66 A 158 187 345
14 KOMAREVSKI Vladislav 25.05.1986 BUL 84.54 B 152 191 343
15 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.10 B 160 180 340
16 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 82.54 B 150 188 338
17 DEMELIDIS Eleftherios 15.12.1986 GRE 83.93 B 148 182 330
18 SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 84.52 B 152 178 330
19 KOLOSOVSKI Pavel 23.08.1981 ISR 84.35 C 149 176 325
20 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 84.45 B 140 185 325
21 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.02 B 142 180 322
22 DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 84.20 C 142 175 317
23 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.91 C 140 176 316
24 MARTINEZ Teddy 11.09.1987 ESP 84.80 C 130 175 305
25 EKICI Safak 10.08.1987 NED 83.75 C 105 130 235
--- HARTIKAINEN Iiro 21.06.1978 FIN 84.26 C --- 163 ---
DSQ BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 84.81 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.77 A 175 179 182 182
--- USOVSKIS Dmitrijs 15.12.1979 LAT 91.37 A 150 150 150 ---
--- GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 91.00 B 115 120 123 120
--- GRANER Zoltan 28.01.1985 HUN 88.76 B 137 142 146 142
--- PANGONIS Romas 31.08.1982 LTU 93.19 B 140 145 145 140
--- CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 85.25 B 140 145 147 145
--- GORIN Oleksandr 03.06.1987 UKR 92.77 A 160 160 165 165
--- CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 87.55 B 145 150 150 145
--- HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 93.05 B 145 150 150 145
--- CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.37 B 140 144 146 144
--- ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.60 A 155 155 161 161
--- FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.59 A 161 161 166 161
--- KOURTIDIS Nikolaos 01.04.1986 GRE 93.53 A 170 175 177 175
--- SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 93.15 A 170 175 178 178
--- D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 92.17 B 112 117 117 117
--- DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.86 A 170 170 175 170
DSQ TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 93.58 A 152 152 155 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.77 A 210 210 210 ---
--- USOVSKIS Dmitrijs 15.12.1979 LAT 91.37 A 185 190 0.0 185
--- GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 91.00 B 150 150 155 150
--- GRANER Zoltan 28.01.1985 HUN 88.76 B 168 172 172 168
--- PANGONIS Romas 31.08.1982 LTU 93.19 B 180 180 187 180
--- CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 85.25 B 170 175 180 175
--- GORIN Oleksandr 03.06.1987 UKR 92.77 A 191 196 200 200
--- CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 87.55 B 175 180 185 180
--- HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 93.05 B 175 181 181 181
--- CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.37 B 180 184 187 184
--- ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.60 A 195 200 202 200
--- FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.59 A 201 205 211 205
--- KOURTIDIS Nikolaos 01.04.1986 GRE 93.53 A 210 216 216 210
--- SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 93.15 A 208 212 218 212
--- D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 92.17 B 152 156 161 156
--- DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.86 A 210 210 210 210
DSQ TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 93.58 A 185 190 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 93.15 A 178 212 390
2 KOURTIDIS Nikolaos 01.04.1986 GRE 93.53 A 175 210 385
3 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.86 A 170 210 380
4 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.59 A 161 205 366
5 GORIN Oleksandr 03.06.1987 UKR 92.77 A 165 200 365
6 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.60 A 161 200 361
7 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.37 B 144 184 328
8 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 93.05 B 145 181 326
9 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 87.55 B 145 180 325
10 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 85.25 B 145 175 320
11 PANGONIS Romas 31.08.1982 LTU 93.19 B 140 180 320
12 GRANER Zoltan 28.01.1985 HUN 88.76 B 142 168 310
13 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 92.17 B 117 156 273
14 GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 91.00 B 120 150 270
--- IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.77 A 182 --- ---
--- USOVSKIS Dmitrijs 15.12.1979 LAT 91.37 A --- 185 ---
DSQ TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 93.58 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KONSTANTINOV Roman 15.08.1983 RUS 100.00 A 175 180 183 183
--- MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.50 B 152 158 161 161
--- CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.47 B 145 150 150 145
--- PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 100.63 B 105 110 110 105
--- SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 104.03 A 185 190 195 190
--- TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.24 A 172 177 181 181
--- SATZIAN Grigor 05.02.1985 GRE 103.81 B 155 161 165 165
--- GARIPIS Konstantinos 12.03.1981 GRE 97.31 B 152 157 160 157
--- YILMAZ Hakan 01.04.1982 TUR 103.90 A 165 172 172 165
--- SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 98.91 B 160 160 165 165
--- SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.37 B 170 177 180 180
--- BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.41 A 168 175 179 175
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.40 A 180 184 184 180
--- DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 104.68 A 175 179 181 181
--- VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 104.68 A 182 182 185 182

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KONSTANTINOV Roman 15.08.1983 RUS 100.00 A 215 222 222 215
--- MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.50 B 191 197 200 191
--- CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.47 B 170 175 175 175
--- PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 100.63 B 140 145 145 140
--- SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 104.03 A 217 221 221 221
--- TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.24 A 213 220 224 224
--- SATZIAN Grigor 05.02.1985 GRE 103.81 B 190 195 200 195
--- GARIPIS Konstantinos 12.03.1981 GRE 97.31 B 187 192 195 195
--- YILMAZ Hakan 01.04.1982 TUR 103.90 A 205 212 212 205
--- SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 98.91 B 201 207 215 207
--- SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.37 B 191 200 206 200
--- BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.41 A 207 207 215 207
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.40 A 211 211 227 211
--- DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 104.68 A 210 217 222 217
--- VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 104.68 A 223 225 225 223

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 104.03 A 190 221 411
2 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.24 A 181 224 405
3 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 104.68 A 182 223 405
4 KONSTANTINOV Roman 15.08.1983 RUS 100.00 A 183 215 398
5 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 104.68 A 181 217 398
6 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.40 A 180 211 391
7 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.41 A 175 207 382
8 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.37 B 180 200 380
9 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 98.91 B 165 207 372
10 YILMAZ Hakan 01.04.1982 TUR 103.90 A 165 205 370
11 SATZIAN Grigor 05.02.1985 GRE 103.81 B 165 195 360
12 GARIPIS Konstantinos 12.03.1981 GRE 97.31 B 157 195 352
13 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.50 B 161 191 352
14 CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.47 B 145 175 320
15 PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 100.63 B 105 140 245

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 125.65 B 155 160 0.0 155
--- VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 120.79 B 150 155 160 155
--- ROVATTI Andrea 16.05.1969 ITA 111.48 B 147 155 0.0 147
--- REMEZA Egidijus 03.04.1983 LTU 107.97 B 154 160 160 154
--- LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 112.73 A 185 185 185 ---
--- EVERI Antti 22.12.1981 FIN 139.05 B 160 160 163 160
--- SOBOTKA Petr 30.04.1975 CZE 155.06 B 163 168 172 168
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 116.52 A 165 170 175 175
--- NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 142.35 A 175 182 188 188
--- KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 131.80 A 182 187 187 182
--- PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 137.80 A 187 193 193 193
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 130.50 A 182 187 190 190
--- SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 132.10 A 195 200 203 203
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.98 A 187 192 192 187

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 125.65 B 190 202 204 190
--- VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 120.79 B 180 185 185 185
--- ROVATTI Andrea 16.05.1969 ITA 111.48 B 180 190 0.0 190
--- REMEZA Egidijus 03.04.1983 LTU 107.97 B 191 191 192 ---
--- LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 112.73 A 220 220 220 ---
--- EVERI Antti 22.12.1981 FIN 139.05 B 192 196 198 198
--- SOBOTKA Petr 30.04.1975 CZE 155.06 B 195 205 214 205
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 116.52 A 210 220 220 220
--- NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 142.35 A 205 212 220 220
--- KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 131.80 A 228 229 236 229
--- PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 137.80 A 225 231 233 225
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 130.50 A 222 227 228 228
--- SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 132.10 A 223 230 233 230
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.98 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 132.10 A 203 230 433
2 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 130.50 A 190 228 418
3 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 137.80 A 193 225 418
4 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 131.80 A 182 229 411
5 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 142.35 A 188 220 408
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 116.52 A 175 220 395
7 SOBOTKA Petr 30.04.1975 CZE 155.06 B 168 205 373
8 EVERI Antti 22.12.1981 FIN 139.05 B 160 198 358
9 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 125.65 B 155 190 345
10 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 120.79 B 155 185 340
11 ROVATTI Andrea 16.05.1969 ITA 111.48 B 147 190 337
--- REMEZA Egidijus 03.04.1983 LTU 107.97 B 154 --- ---
--- LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 112.73 A --- --- ---
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.98 A 187 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.71 A 88 108 196
2 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.88 A 75 96 171
3 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.68 A 78 92 170
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.63 A 72 90 162
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.88 A 65 84 149
6 ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 BUL 47.67 A 62 80 142
7 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 46.37 A 60 75 135

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.32 A 87 105 192
2 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.57 A 82 105 187
3 BILGIN Emine 15.07.1984 TUR 52.23 A 83 103 186
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.67 A 81 103 184
5 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.81 A 78 102 180
6 GUERRERO Gonzalez Abigail 18.07.1978 ESP 52.58 A 77 101 178
7 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 51.30 A 77 96 173
8 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.81 A 73 100 173
9 ULYANOVA Svetlana 29.08.1979 RUS 51.01 B 74 95 169
10 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.63 B 73 95 168
11 SCRIDON Anca 17.05.1989 ROU 52.38 B 71 93 164
12 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.53 B 71 85 156
13 FLEURY Laura 07.01.1988 FRA 52.62 B 68 84 152
14 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 52.23 B 70 80 150
15 De COSTER Sarah 09.01.1986 BEL 52.53 B 62 79 141

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.83 A 96 120 216
2 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.90 A 95 117 212
3 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.57 A 96 111 207
4 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.80 A 90 114 204
5 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.70 A 85 107 192
6 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 57.78 A 82 109 191
7 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.40 A 90 95 185
8 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 56.67 A 83 100 183
9 LAPOU Konstantina 11.03.1990 GRE 57.41 A 87 95 182
10 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.51 B 76 97 173
11 NIKOLOVA Ivelina 30.06.1990 BUL 57.90 B 80 93 173
12 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 57.32 B 77 88 165
13 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 57.68 B 65 82 147
--- TEEUWEN Ingrid 30.03.1981 NED 54.73 B --- 58 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.55 A 108 128 236
2 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.31 A 107 124 231
3 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.77 A 103 128 231
4 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 62.64 A 100 128 228
5 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 62.34 A 97 112 209
6 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.81 A 90 114 204
7 SMOSARSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.77 A 90 109 199
8 MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.23 A 91 107 198
9 STUKALAVA Tatsiana 03.10.1975 BLR 62.36 B 89 108 197
10 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.74 A 87 103 190
11 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.68 B 80 102 182
12 VICENTE Antonia 30.08.1979 ESP 61.56 B 74 94 168
13 MUREANU Eliza 16.02.1989 ROU 62.83 B 67 91 158
14 NEVJESTIC Ljubica 01.01.1988 BIH 62.54 B 62 80 142
--- HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 62.89 B 80 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.55 A 115 140 255
2 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.54 A 110 135 245
3 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.40 A 102 137 239
4 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.38 A 108 130 238
5 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.41 A 97 117 214
6 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.14 A 98 113 211
7 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 68.85 A 94 111 205
8 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 68.63 A 91 112 203
9 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 68.67 A 89 106 195
10 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 65.56 B 78 100 178
11 GONZALES Chaxiraxi 01.05.1990 ESP 66.99 B 80 95 175
--- MICU Denisse 30.10.1987 ROU 68.11 B --- 90 ---
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 67.88 B --- 100 ---
--- JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 67.53 A --- 107 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 73.80 A 120 145 265
2 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.41 A 116 137 253
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.35 A 120 132 252
4 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 73.89 A 108 130 238
5 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 74.33 A 111 118 229
6 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 73.60 A 102 120 222
7 BAYDAR Gulsah 14.09.1984 TUR 74.45 A 101 118 219
8 BOZHILOVA Desislava 12.01.1986 BUL 73.83 A 92 108 200
9 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 74.82 B 87 111 198
10 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 70.81 B 85 105 190
11 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.34 B 83 100 183

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 88.72 A 125 155 280
2 GAGARINA Natalia 10.09.1983 RUS 103.38 A 110 143 253
3 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 90.62 A 111 141 252
4 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 91.16 A 107 137 244
5 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 92.05 A 102 131 233
6 SAHBAZ Sule 27.01.1978 TUR 89.06 A 108 120 228
7 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 105.89 A 108 120 228
8 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 97.14 B 100 125 225
9 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 94.61 A 92 120 212
10 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 101.81 B 91 106 197
11 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.03 B 90 103 193
12 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.10 B 80 100 180

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.71 A 81 85 88 88
--- ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 46.37 A 60 63 63 60
--- ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 BUL 47.67 A 62 62 65 62
--- MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.88 A 62 62 65 65
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.63 A 72 72 78 72
--- KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.68 A 78 78 80 78
--- IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.88 A 75 79 79 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.71 A 100 108 114 108
--- ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 46.37 A 75 80 82 75
--- ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 BUL 47.67 A 78 80 80 80
--- MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.88 A 78 81 84 84
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.63 A 90 93 93 90
--- KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.68 A 92 94 94 92
--- IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.88 A 94 94 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.71 A 88 108 196
2 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.88 A 75 96 171
3 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.68 A 78 92 170
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.63 A 72 90 162
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.88 A 65 84 149
6 ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 BUL 47.67 A 62 80 142
7 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 46.37 A 60 75 135

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.63 B 67 70 73 73
--- SCRIDON Anca 17.05.1989 ROU 52.38 B 68 71 75 71
--- BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.53 B 66 69 71 71
--- FLEURY Laura 07.01.1988 FRA 52.62 B 64 64 68 68
--- TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 52.23 B 70 73 73 70
--- De COSTER Sarah 09.01.1986 BEL 52.53 B 62 65 65 62
--- ULYANOVA Svetlana 29.08.1979 RUS 51.01 B 70 74 76 74
--- ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.81 A 73 76 76 73
--- ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 51.30 A 73 75 77 77
--- TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.32 A 84 86 87 87
--- DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.57 A 82 82 82 82
--- BILGIN Emine 15.07.1984 TUR 52.23 A 80 83 85 83
--- LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.67 A 81 84 84 81
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.81 A 75 78 80 78
--- GUERRERO Gonzalez Abigail 18.07.1978 ESP 52.58 A 77 79 79 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.63 B 90 95 97 95
--- SCRIDON Anca 17.05.1989 ROU 52.38 B 90 93 95 93
--- BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.53 B 85 91 91 85
--- FLEURY Laura 07.01.1988 FRA 52.62 B 82 84 86 84
--- TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 52.23 B 80 85 85 80
--- De COSTER Sarah 09.01.1986 BEL 52.53 B 79 83 83 79
--- ULYANOVA Svetlana 29.08.1979 RUS 51.01 B 90 95 100 95
--- ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.81 A 100 103 103 100
--- ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 51.30 A 93 96 98 96
--- TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.32 A 103 105 105 105
--- DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.57 A 105 111 111 105
--- BILGIN Emine 15.07.1984 TUR 52.23 A 95 100 103 103
--- LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.67 A 100 103 106 103
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.81 A 95 100 102 102
--- GUERRERO Gonzalez Abigail 18.07.1978 ESP 52.58 A 95 98 101 101

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.32 A 87 105 192
2 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.57 A 82 105 187
3 BILGIN Emine 15.07.1984 TUR 52.23 A 83 103 186
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.67 A 81 103 184
5 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.81 A 78 102 180
6 GUERRERO Gonzalez Abigail 18.07.1978 ESP 52.58 A 77 101 178
7 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 51.30 A 77 96 173
8 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.81 A 73 100 173
9 ULYANOVA Svetlana 29.08.1979 RUS 51.01 B 74 95 169
10 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.63 B 73 95 168
11 SCRIDON Anca 17.05.1989 ROU 52.38 B 71 93 164
12 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.53 B 71 85 156
13 FLEURY Laura 07.01.1988 FRA 52.62 B 68 84 152
14 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 52.23 B 70 80 150
15 De COSTER Sarah 09.01.1986 BEL 52.53 B 62 79 141

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 56.67 A 80 83 85 83
--- TEEUWEN Ingrid 30.03.1981 NED 54.73 B 45 45 50 ---
--- EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 57.68 B 65 68 70 65
--- PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 57.32 B 74 77 79 77
--- NIKOLOVA Ivelina 30.06.1990 BUL 57.90 B 75 78 80 80
--- EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.51 B 74 76 76 76
--- LAPOU Konstantina 11.03.1990 GRE 57.41 A 83 85 87 87
--- MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.40 A 85 88 90 90
--- CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 57.78 A 79 82 84 82
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.70 A 85 85 87 85
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.80 A 85 90 92 90
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.57 A 93 96 96 96
--- KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.90 A 88 92 95 95
--- NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.83 A 92 94 96 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 56.67 A 95 100 102 100
--- TEEUWEN Ingrid 30.03.1981 NED 54.73 B 55 58 61 58
--- EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 57.68 B 79 82 84 82
--- PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 57.32 B 84 88 88 88
--- NIKOLOVA Ivelina 30.06.1990 BUL 57.90 B 93 96 96 93
--- EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.51 B 95 95 97 97
--- LAPOU Konstantina 11.03.1990 GRE 57.41 A 95 99 99 95
--- MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.40 A 95 100 100 95
--- CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 57.78 A 105 109 111 109
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.70 A 102 105 107 107
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.80 A 114 118 118 114
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.57 A 111 115 115 111
--- KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.90 A 114 117 121 117
--- NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.83 A 116 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.83 A 96 120 216
2 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.90 A 95 117 212
3 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.57 A 96 111 207
4 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.80 A 90 114 204
5 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.70 A 85 107 192
6 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 57.78 A 82 109 191
7 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.40 A 90 95 185
8 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 56.67 A 83 100 183
9 LAPOU Konstantina 11.03.1990 GRE 57.41 A 87 95 182
10 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.51 B 76 97 173
11 NIKOLOVA Ivelina 30.06.1990 BUL 57.90 B 80 93 173
12 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 57.32 B 77 88 165
13 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 57.68 B 65 82 147
--- TEEUWEN Ingrid 30.03.1981 NED 54.73 B --- 58 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 62.34 A 92 95 97 97
--- TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.77 A 95 100 103 103
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 62.64 A 100 100 104 100
--- HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 62.89 B 80 80 83 80
--- NEVJESTIC Ljubica 01.01.1988 BIH 62.54 B 62 62 62 62
--- MUREANU Eliza 16.02.1989 ROU 62.83 B 63 67 70 67
--- VICENTE Antonia 30.08.1979 ESP 61.56 B 70 74 74 74
--- RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.68 B 75 80 82 80
--- OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.74 A 87 87 89 87
--- STUKALAVA Tatsiana 03.10.1975 BLR 62.36 B 85 89 92 89
--- MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.23 A 88 91 93 91
--- SMOSARSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.77 A 88 88 90 90
--- ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.81 A 87 90 90 90
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.55 A 103 105 108 108
--- KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.31 A 101 104 107 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 62.34 A 108 112 114 112
--- TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.77 A 120 125 128 128
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 62.64 A 120 125 128 128
--- HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 62.89 B 97 97 97 ---
--- NEVJESTIC Ljubica 01.01.1988 BIH 62.54 B 75 78 80 80
--- MUREANU Eliza 16.02.1989 ROU 62.83 B 88 91 94 91
--- VICENTE Antonia 30.08.1979 ESP 61.56 B 90 94 94 94
--- RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.68 B 97 102 102 102
--- OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.74 A 103 103 105 103
--- STUKALAVA Tatsiana 03.10.1975 BLR 62.36 B 100 105 108 108
--- MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.23 A 107 107 107 107
--- SMOSARSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.77 A 109 113 0.0 109
--- ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.81 A 110 114 117 114
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.55 A 125 128 132 128
--- KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.31 A 124 128 128 124

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.55 A 108 128 236
2 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.31 A 107 124 231
3 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.77 A 103 128 231
4 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 62.64 A 100 128 228
5 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 62.34 A 97 112 209
6 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.81 A 90 114 204
7 SMOSARSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.77 A 90 109 199
8 MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.23 A 91 107 198
9 STUKALAVA Tatsiana 03.10.1975 BLR 62.36 B 89 108 197
10 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.74 A 87 103 190
11 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.68 B 80 102 182
12 VICENTE Antonia 30.08.1979 ESP 61.56 B 74 94 168
13 MUREANU Eliza 16.02.1989 ROU 62.83 B 67 91 158
14 NEVJESTIC Ljubica 01.01.1988 BIH 62.54 B 62 80 142
--- HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 62.89 B 80 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 65.56 B 78 82 82 78
--- MICU Denisse 30.10.1987 ROU 68.11 B 65 65 65 ---
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 67.88 B 80 80 82 ---
--- JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 67.53 A 86 89 89 ---
--- GONZALES Chaxiraxi 01.05.1990 ESP 66.99 B 80 83 83 80
--- ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.38 A 103 106 108 108
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 68.67 A 89 89 89 89
--- KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 68.63 A 86 89 91 91
--- WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 68.85 A 89 92 94 94
--- BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.14 A 95 98 100 98
--- MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.41 A 92 95 97 97
--- MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.40 A 98 102 105 102
--- AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.54 A 105 110 110 110
--- SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.55 A 106 111 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 65.56 B 97 100 103 100
--- MICU Denisse 30.10.1987 ROU 68.11 B 85 90 93 90
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 67.88 B 95 100 104 100
--- JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 67.53 A 107 110 110 107
--- GONZALES Chaxiraxi 01.05.1990 ESP 66.99 B 95 100 100 95
--- ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.38 A 123 127 130 130
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 68.67 A 106 110 110 106
--- KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 68.63 A 112 116 116 112
--- WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 68.85 A 108 111 113 111
--- BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.14 A 108 113 117 113
--- MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.41 A 112 115 117 117
--- MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.40 A 130 137 141 137
--- AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.54 A 135 145 145 135
--- SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.55 A 136 140 140 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.55 A 115 140 255
2 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.54 A 110 135 245
3 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.40 A 102 137 239
4 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.38 A 108 130 238
5 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.41 A 97 117 214
6 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.14 A 98 113 211
7 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 68.85 A 94 111 205
8 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 68.63 A 91 112 203
9 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 68.67 A 89 106 195
10 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 65.56 B 78 100 178
11 GONZALES Chaxiraxi 01.05.1990 ESP 66.99 B 80 95 175
--- MICU Denisse 30.10.1987 ROU 68.11 B --- 90 ---
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 67.88 B --- 100 ---
--- JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 67.53 A --- 107 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.35 A 112 117 120 120
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.41 A 111 116 120 116
--- ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 73.80 A 112 118 120 120
--- BAYDAR Gulsah 14.09.1984 TUR 74.45 A 95 95 101 101
--- MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 73.89 A 103 106 108 108
--- NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 74.33 A 107 111 116 111
--- PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 73.60 A 100 102 105 102
--- BOZHILOVA Desislava 12.01.1986 BUL 73.83 A 87 90 92 92
--- ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 74.82 B 84 87 89 87
--- BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 70.81 B 83 85 87 85
--- ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.34 B 83 87 87 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.35 A 132 132 132 132
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.41 A 137 145 150 137
--- ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 73.80 A 140 145 0.0 145
--- BAYDAR Gulsah 14.09.1984 TUR 74.45 A 110 118 121 118
--- MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 73.89 A 125 130 133 130
--- NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 74.33 A 118 125 128 118
--- PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 73.60 A 120 120 123 120
--- BOZHILOVA Desislava 12.01.1986 BUL 73.83 A 108 111 0.0 108
--- ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 74.82 B 103 107 111 111
--- BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 70.81 B 102 102 105 105
--- ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.34 B 100 105 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 73.80 A 120 145 265
2 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.41 A 116 137 253
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.35 A 120 132 252
4 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 73.89 A 108 130 238
5 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 74.33 A 111 118 229
6 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 73.60 A 102 120 222
7 BAYDAR Gulsah 14.09.1984 TUR 74.45 A 101 118 219
8 BOZHILOVA Desislava 12.01.1986 BUL 73.83 A 92 108 200
9 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 74.82 B 87 111 198
10 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 70.81 B 85 105 190
11 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.34 B 83 100 183

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 91.16 A 100 100 107 107
--- MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.03 B 85 88 90 90
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 101.81 B 85 91 91 91
--- CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 94.61 A 92 92 97 92
--- BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 97.14 B 97 100 103 100
--- MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 105.89 A 101 106 108 108
--- SAHBAZ Sule 27.01.1978 TUR 89.06 A 100 107 108 108
--- SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 92.05 A 98 102 102 102
--- DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 90.62 A 108 111 118 111
--- GAGARINA Natalia 10.09.1983 RUS 103.38 A 105 105 110 110
--- KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 88.72 A 117 122 125 125
--- ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.10 B 75 78 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 91.16 A 125 136 137 137
--- MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.03 B 103 107 107 103
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 101.81 B 104 106 106 106
--- CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 94.61 A 115 120 120 120
--- BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 97.14 B 125 130 130 125
--- MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 105.89 A 120 120 127 120
--- SAHBAZ Sule 27.01.1978 TUR 89.06 A 120 126 126 120
--- SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 92.05 A 126 131 134 131
--- DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 90.62 A 136 141 141 141
--- GAGARINA Natalia 10.09.1983 RUS 103.38 A 135 143 0.0 143
--- KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 88.72 A 150 155 160 155
--- ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.10 B 94 98 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 88.72 A 125 155 280
2 GAGARINA Natalia 10.09.1983 RUS 103.38 A 110 143 253
3 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 90.62 A 111 141 252
4 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 91.16 A 107 137 244
5 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 92.05 A 102 131 233
6 SAHBAZ Sule 27.01.1978 TUR 89.06 A 108 120 228
7 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 105.89 A 108 120 228
8 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 97.14 B 100 125 225
9 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 94.61 A 92 120 212
10 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 101.81 B 91 106 197
11 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.03 B 90 103 193
12 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.10 B 80 100 180
Calendar Aug. 2014
2014-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors