XXVII Laugaricio Cup

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 64.45 A 102 143 245
2 ROZA Adam 11.12.1989 CZE 67.75 A 101 129 230
3 NAVRATIL Petr 26.03.1991 CZE 64.90 A 90 109 199
4 JAROS Daniel 14.01.1982 AUT 68.45 A 80 95 175

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GRUBER Christian 03.09.1985 AUT 71.75 A 102 110 212
2 HERAK Peter 23.12.1960 SVK 77.00 A 93 107 200
3 UNTERREINER Werner 30.06.1987 AUT 69.40 A 55 66 121

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.65 A 148 175 323
2 DAUDA Miroslav 07.02.1989 SVK 81.00 A 112 135 247
3 HATALA Robert 18.07.1991 SVK 83.15 A 100 125 225
4 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 79.60 A 95 115 210

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TROLL Jurgen 23.12.1981 AUT 89.25 A 135 166 301
2 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 88.00 A 120 155 275
3 MASNICA Adam 06.09.1990 SVK 90.65 A 115 150 265
4 JANAK Peter 25.09.1988 SVK 87.10 A 120 140 260
5 PASKA Vojtech 27.07.1988 CZE 91.95 A 115 145 260
6 CHROMIK Martin 06.04.1982 AUT 90.05 A 110 134 244
7 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 90.70 A 105 127 232
--- POKUSA Matus 29.09.1988 SVK 91.60 A --- 150 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 96.50 A 135 180 315
2 SERENZES Daniel 09.06.1988 SRB 101.00 A 135 160 295
3 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 94.75 A 124 165 289
4 ORAVEC Peter 16.04.1991 SVK 94.90 A 125 160 285
5 PEKAR Jaroslav 08.12.1981 CZE 98.30 A 115 133 248

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 127.25 A 155 197 352
2 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 125.15 A 145 200 345
3 HUDEC Radoslav 25.02.1986 SVK 107.35 A 105 130 235

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NAVRATIL Petr 26.03.1991 CZE 64.90 A 85 90 92 90
--- JAROS Daniel 14.01.1982 AUT 68.45 A 75 75 80 80
--- ROZA Adam 11.12.1989 CZE 67.75 A 95 95 101 101
--- SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 64.45 A 100 102 105 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NAVRATIL Petr 26.03.1991 CZE 64.90 A 105 109 111 109
--- JAROS Daniel 14.01.1982 AUT 68.45 A 90 95 100 95
--- ROZA Adam 11.12.1989 CZE 67.75 A 122 126 129 129
--- SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 64.45 A 133 140 143 143

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 64.45 A 102 143 245
2 ROZA Adam 11.12.1989 CZE 67.75 A 101 129 230
3 NAVRATIL Petr 26.03.1991 CZE 64.90 A 90 109 199
4 JAROS Daniel 14.01.1982 AUT 68.45 A 80 95 175

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HERAK Peter 23.12.1960 SVK 77.00 A 91 91 93 93
--- GRUBER Christian 03.09.1985 AUT 71.75 A 95 102 105 102
--- UNTERREINER Werner 30.06.1987 AUT 69.40 A 45 52 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HERAK Peter 23.12.1960 SVK 77.00 A 105 105 107 107
--- GRUBER Christian 03.09.1985 AUT 71.75 A 110 110 115 110
--- UNTERREINER Werner 30.06.1987 AUT 69.40 A 57 62 66 66

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GRUBER Christian 03.09.1985 AUT 71.75 A 102 110 212
2 HERAK Peter 23.12.1960 SVK 77.00 A 93 107 200
3 UNTERREINER Werner 30.06.1987 AUT 69.40 A 55 66 121

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DAUDA Miroslav 07.02.1989 SVK 81.00 A 108 112 117 112
--- FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 79.60 A 85 90 95 95
--- HATALA Robert 18.07.1991 SVK 83.15 A 100 105 105 100
--- TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.65 A 140 145 148 148

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DAUDA Miroslav 07.02.1989 SVK 81.00 A 135 140 140 135
--- FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 79.60 A 110 115 115 115
--- HATALA Robert 18.07.1991 SVK 83.15 A 110 120 125 125
--- TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.65 A 165 170 175 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.65 A 148 175 323
2 DAUDA Miroslav 07.02.1989 SVK 81.00 A 112 135 247
3 HATALA Robert 18.07.1991 SVK 83.15 A 100 125 225
4 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 79.60 A 95 115 210

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MASNICA Adam 06.09.1990 SVK 90.65 A 115 120 121 115
--- TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 88.00 A 115 120 123 120
--- TROLL Jurgen 23.12.1981 AUT 89.25 A 124 130 135 135
--- ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 90.70 A 100 103 105 105
--- JANAK Peter 25.09.1988 SVK 87.10 A 120 125 125 120
--- PASKA Vojtech 27.07.1988 CZE 91.95 A 105 110 115 115
--- CHROMIK Martin 06.04.1982 AUT 90.05 A 100 100 110 110
--- POKUSA Matus 29.09.1988 SVK 91.60 A 130 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MASNICA Adam 06.09.1990 SVK 90.65 A 145 150 155 150
--- TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 88.00 A 155 160 160 155
--- TROLL Jurgen 23.12.1981 AUT 89.25 A 158 166 166 166
--- ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 90.70 A 127 127 130 127
--- JANAK Peter 25.09.1988 SVK 87.10 A 140 145 145 140
--- PASKA Vojtech 27.07.1988 CZE 91.95 A 140 140 145 145
--- CHROMIK Martin 06.04.1982 AUT 90.05 A 127 134 140 134
--- POKUSA Matus 29.09.1988 SVK 91.60 A 150 160 160 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TROLL Jurgen 23.12.1981 AUT 89.25 A 135 166 301
2 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 88.00 A 120 155 275
3 MASNICA Adam 06.09.1990 SVK 90.65 A 115 150 265
4 JANAK Peter 25.09.1988 SVK 87.10 A 120 140 260
5 PASKA Vojtech 27.07.1988 CZE 91.95 A 115 145 260
6 CHROMIK Martin 06.04.1982 AUT 90.05 A 110 134 244
7 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 90.70 A 105 127 232
--- POKUSA Matus 29.09.1988 SVK 91.60 A --- 150 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 96.50 A 135 135 140 135
--- KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 94.75 A 124 130 133 124
--- PEKAR Jaroslav 08.12.1981 CZE 98.30 A 105 110 115 115
--- SERENZES Daniel 09.06.1988 SRB 101.00 A 120 130 135 135
--- ORAVEC Peter 16.04.1991 SVK 94.90 A 115 120 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 96.50 A 175 180 0.0 180
--- KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 94.75 A 165 173 173 165
--- PEKAR Jaroslav 08.12.1981 CZE 98.30 A 133 138 140 133
--- SERENZES Daniel 09.06.1988 SRB 101.00 A 160 170 170 160
--- ORAVEC Peter 16.04.1991 SVK 94.90 A 150 155 160 160

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 96.50 A 135 180 315
2 SERENZES Daniel 09.06.1988 SRB 101.00 A 135 160 295
3 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 94.75 A 124 165 289
4 ORAVEC Peter 16.04.1991 SVK 94.90 A 125 160 285
5 PEKAR Jaroslav 08.12.1981 CZE 98.30 A 115 133 248

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HUDEC Radoslav 25.02.1986 SVK 107.35 A 105 110 112 105
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 125.15 A 140 145 150 145
--- POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 127.25 A 150 155 160 155

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HUDEC Radoslav 25.02.1986 SVK 107.35 A 130 135 140 130
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 125.15 A 180 190 200 200
--- POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 127.25 A 197 202 202 197

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 127.25 A 155 197 352
2 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 125.15 A 145 200 345
3 HUDEC Radoslav 25.02.1986 SVK 107.35 A 105 130 235

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.55 A 50 60 110

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 52.75 A 52 63 115

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STASTNA Helena 07.07.1993 CZE 56.95 A 35 47 82

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.35 A 86 108 194

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 67.65 A 80 101 181
2 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 65.15 A 75 101 176
3 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 63.45 A 66 85 151
4 HORNA Magdalena 14.08.1982 SVK 65.55 A 65 72 137
5 SARANOVA Iva 06.08.1991 CZE 66.60 A 61 74 135
6 FALTIN Cecilia 08.05.1987 AUT 64.80 A 63 70 133
7 KORYTAROVA Helena 15.03.1990 CZE 65.50 A 55 60 115
8 VASKOVA Barbora 22.02.1993 CZE 64.45 A 45 67 112
9 ZIGOVA Dominika 14.09.1992 SVK 66.75 A 44 55 99

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.80 A 67 83 150
2 GOLDSCHMIDT Petra 20.05.1989 AUT 73.70 A 50 75 125
3 KONCZOVA Lenka 14.05.1990 SVK 71.60 A 42 48 90

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASIBA Timea 07.05.1990 SRB 85.25 A 65 80 145

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.55 A 50 52 52 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.55 A 60 63 63 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.55 A 50 60 110

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 52.75 A 49 52 53 52

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 52.75 A 59 61 63 63

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 52.75 A 52 63 115

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- STASTNA Helena 07.07.1993 CZE 56.95 A 32 35 35 35

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- STASTNA Helena 07.07.1993 CZE 56.95 A 42 45 47 47

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STASTNA Helena 07.07.1993 CZE 56.95 A 35 47 82

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.35 A 80 83 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.35 A 105 108 111 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.35 A 86 108 194

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 63.45 A 66 66 71 66
--- VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 65.15 A 70 75 80 75
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 67.65 A 80 83 84 80
--- HORNA Magdalena 14.08.1982 SVK 65.55 A 55 57 65 65
--- FALTIN Cecilia 08.05.1987 AUT 64.80 A 58 63 63 63
--- SARANOVA Iva 06.08.1991 CZE 66.60 A 58 61 63 61
--- KORYTAROVA Helena 15.03.1990 CZE 65.50 A 50 50 55 55
--- VASKOVA Barbora 22.02.1993 CZE 64.45 A 42 45 48 45
--- ZIGOVA Dominika 14.09.1992 SVK 66.75 A 40 44 46 44

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 63.45 A 85 90 90 85
--- VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 65.15 A 97 101 103 101
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 67.65 A 95 100 101 101
--- HORNA Magdalena 14.08.1982 SVK 65.55 A 65 72 75 72
--- FALTIN Cecilia 08.05.1987 AUT 64.80 A 65 70 70 70
--- SARANOVA Iva 06.08.1991 CZE 66.60 A 70 74 75 74
--- KORYTAROVA Helena 15.03.1990 CZE 65.50 A 60 65 65 60
--- VASKOVA Barbora 22.02.1993 CZE 64.45 A 62 67 70 67
--- ZIGOVA Dominika 14.09.1992 SVK 66.75 A 50 55 57 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 67.65 A 80 101 181
2 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 65.15 A 75 101 176
3 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 63.45 A 66 85 151
4 HORNA Magdalena 14.08.1982 SVK 65.55 A 65 72 137
5 SARANOVA Iva 06.08.1991 CZE 66.60 A 61 74 135
6 FALTIN Cecilia 08.05.1987 AUT 64.80 A 63 70 133
7 KORYTAROVA Helena 15.03.1990 CZE 65.50 A 55 60 115
8 VASKOVA Barbora 22.02.1993 CZE 64.45 A 45 67 112
9 ZIGOVA Dominika 14.09.1992 SVK 66.75 A 44 55 99

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.80 A 65 67 70 67
--- KONCZOVA Lenka 14.05.1990 SVK 71.60 A 38 42 45 42
--- GOLDSCHMIDT Petra 20.05.1989 AUT 73.70 A 45 50 55 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.80 A 83 88 88 83
--- KONCZOVA Lenka 14.05.1990 SVK 71.60 A 48 55 55 48
--- GOLDSCHMIDT Petra 20.05.1989 AUT 73.70 A 65 70 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.80 A 67 83 150
2 GOLDSCHMIDT Petra 20.05.1989 AUT 73.70 A 50 75 125
3 KONCZOVA Lenka 14.05.1990 SVK 71.60 A 42 48 90

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KASIBA Timea 07.05.1990 SRB 85.25 A 65 70 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KASIBA Timea 07.05.1990 SRB 85.25 A 75 80 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASIBA Timea 07.05.1990 SRB 85.25 A 65 80 145
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors