European U 23 Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.72 A 101 137 238
2 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 55.62 A 109 128 237
3 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.52 A 107 126 233
4 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.78 A 103 129 232
5 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.74 A 96 135 231
6 LAPTEV Oleg 17.04.1987 RUS 55.90 A 104 125 229
7 SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.62 A 98 130 228
8 CRILIC Vadim 11.07.1987 MDA 55.52 A 100 125 225
9 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.26 A 98 122 220
10 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.96 A 90 115 205

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.70 A 122 152 274
2 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.20 A 130 143 273
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 61.60 A 119 151 270
4 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.15 A 120 145 265
5 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.55 A 110 138 248
6 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.75 A 113 135 248
7 BOSCO Alessandro 06.10.1988 ITA 61.40 A 110 130 240

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.70 A 143 175 318
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.75 A 143 175 318
3 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 68.80 A 138 171 309
4 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 68.05 A 143 165 308
5 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.65 A 130 171 301
6 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.85 A 128 160 288
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.85 A 136 150 286
8 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.50 A 125 157 282
9 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.60 A 123 158 281
10 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.70 A 125 150 275
11 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 66.20 A 116 140 256
12 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 68.90 A 105 140 245

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.00 A 150 187 337
2 CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 76.76 A 153 180 333
3 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 76.75 A 148 183 331
4 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.85 A 154 176 330
5 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 75.10 A 148 173 321
6 KELES Samet 22.05.1986 TUR 76.65 A 148 172 320
7 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.05 A 141 175 316
8 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.10 A 142 173 315
9 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.90 A 145 170 315
10 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 76.85 A 142 170 312
11 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.30 A 141 169 310
12 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.65 A 134 169 303
13 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 74.25 A 137 165 302
14 MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 75.85 A 120 144 264
15 MORINA Valmir 10.10.1986 SUI 71.55 A 93 120 213
--- VAN WEMMEL Nicky 01.07.1986 BEL 75.75 A --- 142 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.60 A 165 199 364
2 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 84.60 A 160 194 354
3 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 84.85 A 160 192 352
4 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.45 A 156 193 349
5 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 84.80 A 152 190 342
6 CHKHEIDZE Temur 05.03.1986 GEO 84.45 A 150 177 327
7 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 83.55 A 150 170 320
8 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.15 A 142 176 318
9 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.35 A 142 175 317
10 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 84.10 A 145 170 315
11 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.85 A 137 177 314
12 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.75 A 133 167 300
13 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.45 A 137 158 295
14 BULSHTEIN Vladislav 15.04.1990 ISR 84.85 A 126 160 286
15 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 83.80 A 117 154 271
--- DOWLING Sami 14.05.1986 IRL 83.30 A 97 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.00 A 163 199 362
2 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 92.95 A 160 199 359
3 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 ALB 92.65 A 158 190 348
4 GORIN Oleksandr 03.06.1987 UKR 90.65 A 150 192 342
5 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 92.60 A 155 186 341
6 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 89.20 A 143 183 326
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 93.10 A 145 181 326
8 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 92.15 A 142 175 317
9 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 92.45 A 145 170 315
10 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 93.30 A 135 174 309
11 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 92.20 A 136 163 299
12 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 92.15 A 135 161 296

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 103.95 A 170 221 391
2 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 104.95 A 182 209 391
3 MATVEEV Maxim 17.04.1986 RUS 103.40 A 171 217 388
4 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 103.05 A 170 211 381
5 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.35 A 170 205 375
6 KEBA Ingolf 01.01.1900 GER 99.50 A 155 195 350
7 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.65 A 154 195 349
8 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 97.40 A 143 180 323
9 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 104.20 A 140 179 319
10 ERDEMIR Ismail 08.06.1987 TUR 103.05 A 142 173 315
11 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 94.35 A 142 172 314
12 ORAVEC Peter 16.04.1991 SVK 97.05 A 130 173 303

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.30 A 181 235 416
2 KADANETS David 01.01.1986 RUS 133.85 A 183 224 407
3 LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 117.25 A 185 220 405
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 147.10 A 186 210 396
5 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 153.40 A 181 215 396
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 123.30 A 170 220 390
7 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 138.75 A 180 201 381
8 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 128.10 A 160 200 360
9 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 128.95 A 155 195 350
10 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 140.80 A 150 187 337
11 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 115.80 A 151 185 336
12 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 116.95 A 135 170 305

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 55.62 A 104 107 109 109
2 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.52 A 100 105 107 107
3 LAPTEV Oleg 17.04.1987 RUS 55.90 A 99 104 104 104
4 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.78 A 98 101 103 103
5 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.72 A 97 101 103 101
6 CRILIC Vadim 11.07.1987 MDA 55.52 A 100 100 104 100
7 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.26 A 93 98 98 98
8 SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.62 A 98 100 100 98
9 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.74 A 96 101 101 96
10 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.96 A 90 95 95 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.72 A 131 137 143 137
2 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.74 A 127 131 135 135
3 SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.62 A 130 134 134 130
4 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.78 A 129 131 131 129
5 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 55.62 A 125 128 130 128
6 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.52 A 126 130 130 126
7 CRILIC Vadim 11.07.1987 MDA 55.52 A 120 125 129 125
8 LAPTEV Oleg 17.04.1987 RUS 55.90 A 125 125 130 125
9 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.26 A 122 127 127 122
10 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.96 A 110 115 118 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.72 A 101 137 238
2 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 55.62 A 109 128 237
3 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.52 A 107 126 233
4 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.78 A 103 129 232
5 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.74 A 96 135 231
6 LAPTEV Oleg 17.04.1987 RUS 55.90 A 104 125 229
7 SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.62 A 98 130 228
8 CRILIC Vadim 11.07.1987 MDA 55.52 A 100 125 225
9 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.26 A 98 122 220
10 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.96 A 90 115 205

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.20 A 123 128 130 130
2 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.70 A 118 118 122 122
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.15 A 114 118 120 120
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 61.60 A 115 119 123 119
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.75 A 113 113 113 113
6 BOSCO Alessandro 06.10.1988 ITA 61.40 A 110 110 113 110
7 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.55 A 105 105 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.70 A 145 148 152 152
2 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 61.60 A 145 151 151 151
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.15 A 143 145 148 145
4 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.20 A 137 140 143 143
5 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.55 A 131 131 138 138
6 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.75 A 130 135 135 135
7 BOSCO Alessandro 06.10.1988 ITA 61.40 A 130 130 133 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.70 A 122 152 274
2 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.20 A 130 143 273
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 61.60 A 119 151 270
4 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.15 A 120 145 265
5 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.55 A 110 138 248
6 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.75 A 113 135 248
7 BOSCO Alessandro 06.10.1988 ITA 61.40 A 110 130 240

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 68.05 A 135 140 143 143
2 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.70 A 135 140 143 143
3 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.75 A 137 137 143 143
4 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 68.80 A 133 138 138 138
5 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.85 A 136 136 141 136
6 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.65 A 125 130 133 130
7 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.85 A 124 128 128 128
8 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.50 A 120 125 128 125
9 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.70 A 120 125 130 125
10 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.60 A 118 123 125 123
11 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 66.20 A 110 116 119 116
12 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 68.90 A 105 105 108 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.70 A 165 171 175 175
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.75 A 165 170 175 175
3 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.65 A 165 171 171 171
4 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 68.80 A 163 163 171 171
5 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 68.05 A 165 171 171 165
6 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.85 A 160 160 164 160
7 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.60 A 152 158 158 158
8 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.50 A 152 157 160 157
9 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.70 A 150 160 160 150
10 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.85 A 150 161 161 150
11 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 66.20 A 133 140 142 140
12 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 68.90 A 135 140 142 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.70 A 143 175 318
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.75 A 143 175 318
3 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 68.80 A 138 171 309
4 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 68.05 A 143 165 308
5 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.65 A 130 171 301
6 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.85 A 128 160 288
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.85 A 136 150 286
8 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.50 A 125 157 282
9 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.60 A 123 158 281
10 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.70 A 125 150 275
11 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 66.20 A 116 140 256
12 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 68.90 A 105 140 245

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.85 A 145 151 154 154
2 CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 76.76 A 150 150 153 153
3 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.00 A 145 150 152 150
4 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 75.10 A 148 148 148 148
5 KELES Samet 22.05.1986 TUR 76.65 A 140 148 151 148
6 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 76.75 A 143 148 151 148
7 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.90 A 140 145 148 145
8 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.10 A 141 141 142 142
9 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 76.85 A 135 140 142 142
10 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.05 A 138 141 143 141
11 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.30 A 133 138 141 141
12 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 74.25 A 130 135 137 137
13 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.65 A 130 134 138 134
14 MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 75.85 A 120 125 125 120
15 MORINA Valmir 10.10.1986 SUI 71.55 A 93 97 97 93
--- VAN WEMMEL Nicky 01.07.1986 BEL 75.75 A 112 112 112 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.00 A 180 183 187 187
2 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 76.75 A 183 183 183 183
3 CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 76.76 A 171 176 180 180
4 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.85 A 175 176 176 176
5 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.05 A 170 175 175 175
6 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 75.10 A 173 181 181 173
7 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.10 A 173 178 178 173
8 KELES Samet 22.05.1986 TUR 76.65 A 160 165 172 172
9 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 76.85 A 170 175 175 170
10 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.90 A 170 176 176 170
11 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.30 A 163 168 169 169
12 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.65 A 162 169 177 169
13 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 74.25 A 160 165 170 165
14 MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 75.85 A 140 144 150 144
15 VAN WEMMEL Nicky 01.07.1986 BEL 75.75 A 142 150 150 142
16 MORINA Valmir 10.10.1986 SUI 71.55 A 117 120 123 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.00 A 150 187 337
2 CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 76.76 A 153 180 333
3 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 76.75 A 148 183 331
4 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.85 A 154 176 330
5 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 75.10 A 148 173 321
6 KELES Samet 22.05.1986 TUR 76.65 A 148 172 320
7 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.05 A 141 175 316
8 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.10 A 142 173 315
9 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.90 A 145 170 315
10 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 76.85 A 142 170 312
11 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.30 A 141 169 310
12 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.65 A 134 169 303
13 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 74.25 A 137 165 302
14 MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 75.85 A 120 144 264
15 MORINA Valmir 10.10.1986 SUI 71.55 A 93 120 213
--- VAN WEMMEL Nicky 01.07.1986 BEL 75.75 A --- 142 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.60 A 160 165 167 165
2 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 84.60 A 160 160 165 160
3 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 84.85 A 155 160 163 160
4 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.45 A 156 156 160 156
5 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 84.80 A 152 156 156 152
6 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 83.55 A 140 145 150 150
7 CHKHEIDZE Temur 05.03.1986 GEO 84.45 A 150 155 155 150
8 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 84.10 A 145 150 151 145
9 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.15 A 142 142 148 142
10 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.35 A 135 135 142 142
11 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.45 A 132 135 137 137
12 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.85 A 137 140 140 137
13 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.75 A 133 137 137 133
14 BULSHTEIN Vladislav 15.04.1990 ISR 84.85 A 126 132 132 126
15 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 83.80 A 117 123 124 117
16 DOWLING Sami 14.05.1986 IRL 83.30 A 93 97 100 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.60 A 193 199 0.0 199
2 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 84.60 A 194 194 0.0 194
3 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.45 A 193 198 198 193
4 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 84.85 A 192 196 196 192
5 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 84.80 A 190 196 200 190
6 CHKHEIDZE Temur 05.03.1986 GEO 84.45 A 177 181 181 177
7 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.85 A 176 177 177 177
8 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.15 A 176 176 181 176
9 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.35 A 170 175 175 175
10 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 83.55 A 170 180 180 170
11 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 84.10 A 170 170 170 170
12 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.75 A 167 173 173 167
13 BULSHTEIN Vladislav 15.04.1990 ISR 84.85 A 160 170 170 160
14 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.45 A 158 161 161 158
15 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 83.80 A 148 148 154 154
--- DOWLING Sami 14.05.1986 IRL 83.30 A 120 120 120 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.60 A 165 199 364
2 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 84.60 A 160 194 354
3 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 84.85 A 160 192 352
4 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.45 A 156 193 349
5 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 84.80 A 152 190 342
6 CHKHEIDZE Temur 05.03.1986 GEO 84.45 A 150 177 327
7 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 83.55 A 150 170 320
8 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.15 A 142 176 318
9 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.35 A 142 175 317
10 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 84.10 A 145 170 315
11 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.85 A 137 177 314
12 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.75 A 133 167 300
13 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.45 A 137 158 295
14 BULSHTEIN Vladislav 15.04.1990 ISR 84.85 A 126 160 286
15 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 83.80 A 117 154 271
--- DOWLING Sami 14.05.1986 IRL 83.30 A 97 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.00 A 154 159 163 163
2 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 92.95 A 155 155 160 160
3 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 ALB 92.65 A 155 158 160 158
4 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 92.60 A 155 158 158 155
5 GORIN Oleksandr 03.06.1987 UKR 90.65 A 150 150 155 150
6 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 92.45 A 140 145 150 145
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 93.10 A 140 145 150 145
8 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 89.20 A 135 140 143 143
9 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 92.15 A 135 140 142 142
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 92.20 A 132 136 139 136
11 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 92.15 A 135 139 139 135
12 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 93.30 A 130 135 138 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 92.95 A 193 199 202 199
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.00 A 190 196 199 199
3 GORIN Oleksandr 03.06.1987 UKR 90.65 A 187 192 195 192
4 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 ALB 92.65 A 190 195 195 190
5 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 92.60 A 181 186 186 186
6 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 89.20 A 175 180 183 183
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 93.10 A 181 197 197 181
8 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 92.15 A 170 175 177 175
9 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 93.30 A 174 181 183 174
10 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 92.45 A 160 170 175 170
11 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 92.20 A 160 163 169 163
12 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 92.15 A 155 161 164 161

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.00 A 163 199 362
2 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 92.95 A 160 199 359
3 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 ALB 92.65 A 158 190 348
4 GORIN Oleksandr 03.06.1987 UKR 90.65 A 150 192 342
5 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 92.60 A 155 186 341
6 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 89.20 A 143 183 326
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 93.10 A 145 181 326
8 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 92.15 A 142 175 317
9 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 92.45 A 145 170 315
10 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 93.30 A 135 174 309
11 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 92.20 A 136 163 299
12 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 92.15 A 135 161 296

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 104.95 A 174 179 182 182
2 MATVEEV Maxim 17.04.1986 RUS 103.40 A 165 168 171 171
3 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 103.05 A 165 170 175 170
4 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 103.95 A 170 175 175 170
5 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.35 A 165 170 170 170
6 KEBA Ingolf 01.01.1900 GER 99.50 A 151 155 158 155
7 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.65 A 154 160 160 154
8 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 97.40 A 143 143 147 143
9 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 94.35 A 137 142 145 142
10 ERDEMIR Ismail 08.06.1987 TUR 103.05 A 130 136 142 142
11 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 104.20 A 135 140 143 140
12 ORAVEC Peter 16.04.1991 SVK 97.05 A 125 130 135 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 103.95 A 221 230 238 221
2 MATVEEV Maxim 17.04.1986 RUS 103.40 A 210 215 217 217
3 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 103.05 A 202 206 211 211
4 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 104.95 A 203 209 216 209
5 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.35 A 193 200 205 205
6 KEBA Ingolf 01.01.1900 GER 99.50 A 195 195 201 195
7 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.65 A 190 195 198 195
8 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 97.40 A 180 187 0.0 180
9 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 104.20 A 170 176 179 179
10 ORAVEC Peter 16.04.1991 SVK 97.05 A 160 170 173 173
11 ERDEMIR Ismail 08.06.1987 TUR 103.05 A 160 170 173 173
12 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 94.35 A 172 179 179 172

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 103.95 A 170 221 391
2 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 104.95 A 182 209 391
3 MATVEEV Maxim 17.04.1986 RUS 103.40 A 171 217 388
4 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 103.05 A 170 211 381
5 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.35 A 170 205 375
6 KEBA Ingolf 01.01.1900 GER 99.50 A 155 195 350
7 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.65 A 154 195 349
8 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 97.40 A 143 180 323
9 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 104.20 A 140 179 319
10 ERDEMIR Ismail 08.06.1987 TUR 103.05 A 142 173 315
11 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 94.35 A 142 172 314
12 ORAVEC Peter 16.04.1991 SVK 97.05 A 130 173 303

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 147.10 A 177 182 186 186
2 LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 117.25 A 177 182 185 185
3 KADANETS David 01.01.1986 RUS 133.85 A 174 180 183 183
4 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.30 A 176 181 181 181
5 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 153.40 A 173 178 181 181
6 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 138.75 A 180 180 180 180
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 123.30 A 170 175 176 170
8 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 128.10 A 150 156 160 160
9 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 128.95 A 150 155 160 155
10 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 115.80 A 145 151 157 151
11 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 140.80 A 143 148 150 150
12 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 116.95 A 130 135 140 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.30 A 227 235 241 235
2 KADANETS David 01.01.1986 RUS 133.85 A 215 220 224 224
3 LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 117.25 A 215 220 222 220
4 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 123.30 A 209 220 220 220
5 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 153.40 A 215 223 0.0 215
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 147.10 A 210 219 221 210
7 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 138.75 A 201 0.0 0.0 201
8 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 128.10 A 193 200 205 200
9 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 128.95 A 190 190 195 195
10 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 140.80 A 187 193 196 187
11 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 115.80 A 180 180 185 185
12 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 116.95 A 170 170 175 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.30 A 181 235 416
2 KADANETS David 01.01.1986 RUS 133.85 A 183 224 407
3 LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 117.25 A 185 220 405
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 147.10 A 186 210 396
5 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 153.40 A 181 215 396
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 123.30 A 170 220 390
7 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 138.75 A 180 201 381
8 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 128.10 A 160 200 360
9 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 128.95 A 155 195 350
10 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 140.80 A 150 187 337
11 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 115.80 A 151 185 336
12 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 116.95 A 135 170 305

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.84 A 81 93 174
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.36 A 75 95 170
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 A 78 91 169
4 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.04 A 75 90 165
5 KHAMATSHINA Svetlana 08.07.1989 RUS 47.92 A 67 83 150
6 CABRERA Maria 22.10.1988 ESP 47.84 A 62 75 137
7 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 46.38 A 40 51 91

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.92 A 85 104 189
2 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.50 A 84 104 188
3 LIAKHAVETS Valiantsina 15.01.1990 BLR 52.52 A 85 103 188
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.34 A 73 95 168
5 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.70 A 71 91 162
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.88 A 72 88 160
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.58 A 65 88 153
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.94 A 66 82 148
9 De COSTER Sarah 09.01.1986 BEL 52.96 A 62 83 145

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.88 A 83 110 193
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.56 A 83 103 186
3 NASYROVA Alexandra 01.09.1987 RUS 57.58 A 86 100 186
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.06 A 82 96 178
5 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.94 A 78 96 174
6 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.20 A 79 91 170
7 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 57.48 A 70 89 159
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.70 A 78 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ASMALOUSKAYA Anastasiya 20.05.1987 BLR 62.45 A 88 110 198
2 NIYAMATOVA Tatiana 23.03.1986 RUS 62.60 A 88 110 198
3 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.60 A 87 110 197
4 DOSTOVALOVA Viktoriy 19.07.1987 RUS 62.80 A 83 114 197
5 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.50 A 80 109 189
6 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 62.45 A 80 102 182
7 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.50 A 80 95 175
8 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 61.60 A 76 90 166
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.65 A 71 91 162
10 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 62.60 A 69 85 154

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.80 A 98 116 214
2 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 66.30 A 90 109 199
3 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 UKR 68.10 A 87 108 195
4 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 67.05 A 86 106 192
5 ESTARLIK HERNANDEZ Maria Del Pilar 27.12.1991 ESP 66.60 A 72 91 163
--- KAYZER Victoria 08.11.1988 RUS 68.95 A --- 111 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KNIAZHYSHCHA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 74.75 A 103 127 230
2 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.15 A 102 114 216
3 ANINA Liudmila 20.12.1986 RUS 72.50 A 94 116 210
4 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 71.75 A 91 113 204
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 74.60 A 85 110 195
6 ZABOROWSKA Ewelina 18.12.1987 POL 74.55 A 88 104 192
7 MOLNAR Alexandra 31.08.1986 HUN 69.25 A 80 100 180

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHERNIKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 99.10 A 113 143 256
2 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 90.15 A 112 142 254
3 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 97.95 A 93 117 210
4 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 81.45 A 93 116 209
5 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 104.25 A 94 115 209
6 ZOLOTAROVA Kateryna 21.08.1991 UKR 83.60 A 85 118 203
7 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 87.80 A 81 102 183

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.84 A 77 79 81 81
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 A 78 80 80 78
3 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.04 A 72 75 77 75
4 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.36 A 72 75 75 75
5 KHAMATSHINA Svetlana 08.07.1989 RUS 47.92 A 61 65 67 67
6 CABRERA Maria 22.10.1988 ESP 47.84 A 58 62 65 62
7 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 46.38 A 35 40 40 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.36 A 92 95 99 95
2 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.84 A 91 93 93 93
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 A 86 91 96 91
4 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.04 A 85 90 94 90
5 KHAMATSHINA Svetlana 08.07.1989 RUS 47.92 A 83 83 88 83
6 CABRERA Maria 22.10.1988 ESP 47.84 A 72 75 78 75
7 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 46.38 A 43 48 51 51

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.84 A 81 93 174
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.36 A 75 95 170
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 A 78 91 169
4 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.04 A 75 90 165
5 KHAMATSHINA Svetlana 08.07.1989 RUS 47.92 A 67 83 150
6 CABRERA Maria 22.10.1988 ESP 47.84 A 62 75 137
7 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 46.38 A 40 51 91

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAKHAVETS Valiantsina 15.01.1990 BLR 52.52 A 79 83 85 85
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.92 A 80 83 85 85
3 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.50 A 79 82 84 84
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.34 A 73 76 76 73
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.88 A 68 70 72 72
6 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.70 A 68 71 73 71
7 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.94 A 62 66 69 66
8 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.58 A 65 65 65 65
9 De COSTER Sarah 09.01.1986 BEL 52.96 A 62 65 65 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.50 A 100 102 104 104
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.92 A 100 103 104 104
3 LIAKHAVETS Valiantsina 15.01.1990 BLR 52.52 A 100 103 104 103
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.34 A 95 101 102 95
5 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.70 A 88 91 97 91
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.58 A 85 88 91 88
7 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.88 A 85 88 90 88
8 De COSTER Sarah 09.01.1986 BEL 52.96 A 77 80 83 83
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.94 A 78 78 82 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.92 A 85 104 189
2 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.50 A 84 104 188
3 LIAKHAVETS Valiantsina 15.01.1990 BLR 52.52 A 85 103 188
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.34 A 73 95 168
5 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.70 A 71 91 162
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.88 A 72 88 160
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.58 A 65 88 153
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.94 A 66 82 148
9 De COSTER Sarah 09.01.1986 BEL 52.96 A 62 83 145

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NASYROVA Alexandra 01.09.1987 RUS 57.58 A 83 86 86 86
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.56 A 83 86 86 83
3 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.88 A 83 86 86 83
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.06 A 77 82 82 82
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.20 A 79 84 84 79
6 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.70 A 75 78 80 78
7 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.94 A 75 78 79 78
8 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 57.48 A 70 73 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.88 A 105 108 110 110
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.56 A 103 108 108 103
3 NASYROVA Alexandra 01.09.1987 RUS 57.58 A 100 100 105 100
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.06 A 96 96 96 96
5 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.94 A 96 101 101 96
6 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.20 A 91 97 98 91
7 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 57.48 A 85 89 89 89
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.70 A 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.88 A 83 110 193
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.56 A 83 103 186
3 NASYROVA Alexandra 01.09.1987 RUS 57.58 A 86 100 186
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.06 A 82 96 178
5 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.94 A 78 96 174
6 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.20 A 79 91 170
7 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 57.48 A 70 89 159
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.70 A 78 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ASMALOUSKAYA Anastasiya 20.05.1987 BLR 62.45 A 85 88 89 88
2 NIYAMATOVA Tatiana 23.03.1986 RUS 62.60 A 85 85 88 88
3 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.60 A 84 87 89 87
4 DOSTOVALOVA Viktoriy 19.07.1987 RUS 62.80 A 83 83 83 83
5 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 62.45 A 75 80 80 80
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.50 A 80 84 84 80
7 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.50 A 75 78 80 80
8 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 61.60 A 76 76 80 76
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.65 A 68 71 74 71
10 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 62.60 A 65 69 69 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOSTOVALOVA Viktoriy 19.07.1987 RUS 62.80 A 108 114 116 114
2 ASMALOUSKAYA Anastasiya 20.05.1987 BLR 62.45 A 105 110 103 110
3 NIYAMATOVA Tatiana 23.03.1986 RUS 62.60 A 110 114 114 110
4 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.60 A 105 110 113 110
5 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.50 A 105 109 111 109
6 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 62.45 A 97 102 108 102
7 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.50 A 95 95 98 95
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.65 A 88 91 96 91
9 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 61.60 A 86 90 93 90
10 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 62.60 A 85 85 91 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ASMALOUSKAYA Anastasiya 20.05.1987 BLR 62.45 A 88 110 198
2 NIYAMATOVA Tatiana 23.03.1986 RUS 62.60 A 88 110 198
3 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.60 A 87 110 197
4 DOSTOVALOVA Viktoriy 19.07.1987 RUS 62.80 A 83 114 197
5 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.50 A 80 109 189
6 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 62.45 A 80 102 182
7 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.50 A 80 95 175
8 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 61.60 A 76 90 166
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.65 A 71 91 162
10 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 62.60 A 69 85 154

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.80 A 92 95 98 98
2 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 66.30 A 84 87 90 90
3 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 UKR 68.10 A 84 87 89 87
4 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 67.05 A 80 83 86 86
5 ESTARLIK HERNANDEZ Maria Del Pilar 27.12.1991 ESP 66.60 A 72 72 72 72
--- KAYZER Victoria 08.11.1988 RUS 68.95 A 83 83 83 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.80 A 112 116 120 116
2 KAYZER Victoria 08.11.1988 RUS 68.95 A 105 111 113 111
3 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 66.30 A 105 109 112 109
4 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 UKR 68.10 A 108 108 113 108
5 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 67.05 A 100 106 109 106
6 ESTARLIK HERNANDEZ Maria Del Pilar 27.12.1991 ESP 66.60 A 85 88 91 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.80 A 98 116 214
2 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 66.30 A 90 109 199
3 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 UKR 68.10 A 87 108 195
4 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 67.05 A 86 106 192
5 ESTARLIK HERNANDEZ Maria Del Pilar 27.12.1991 ESP 66.60 A 72 91 163
--- KAYZER Victoria 08.11.1988 RUS 68.95 A --- 111 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KNIAZHYSHCHA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 74.75 A 76 100 103 103
2 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.15 A 95 99 102 102
3 ANINA Liudmila 20.12.1986 RUS 72.50 A 85 90 94 94
4 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 71.75 A 89 91 93 91
5 ZABOROWSKA Ewelina 18.12.1987 POL 74.55 A 88 88 91 88
6 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 74.60 A 85 89 89 85
7 MOLNAR Alexandra 31.08.1986 HUN 69.25 A 75 80 83 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KNIAZHYSHCHA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 74.75 A 118 125 127 127
2 ANINA Liudmila 20.12.1986 RUS 72.50 A 108 112 116 116
3 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.15 A 110 114 117 114
4 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 71.75 A 106 110 113 113
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 74.60 A 105 110 113 110
6 ZABOROWSKA Ewelina 18.12.1987 POL 74.55 A 97 104 0.0 104
7 MOLNAR Alexandra 31.08.1986 HUN 69.25 A 95 100 103 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KNIAZHYSHCHA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 74.75 A 103 127 230
2 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.15 A 102 114 216
3 ANINA Liudmila 20.12.1986 RUS 72.50 A 94 116 210
4 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 71.75 A 91 113 204
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 74.60 A 85 110 195
6 ZABOROWSKA Ewelina 18.12.1987 POL 74.55 A 88 104 192
7 MOLNAR Alexandra 31.08.1986 HUN 69.25 A 80 100 180

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHERNIKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 99.10 A 109 112 113 113
2 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 90.15 A 95 109 112 112
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 104.25 A 88 91 94 94
4 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 81.45 A 83 90 93 93
5 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 97.95 A 87 90 93 93
6 ZOLOTAROVA Kateryna 21.08.1991 UKR 83.60 A 85 89 89 85
7 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 87.80 A 77 81 83 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHERNIKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 99.10 A 131 141 143 143
2 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 90.15 A 125 141 142 142
3 ZOLOTAROVA Kateryna 21.08.1991 UKR 83.60 A 111 115 118 118
4 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 97.95 A 111 116 117 117
5 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 81.45 A 102 112 116 116
6 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 104.25 A 110 115 117 115
7 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 87.80 A 98 102 104 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHERNIKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 99.10 A 113 143 256
2 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 90.15 A 112 142 254
3 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 97.95 A 93 117 210
4 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 81.45 A 93 116 209
5 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 104.25 A 94 115 209
6 ZOLOTAROVA Kateryna 21.08.1991 UKR 83.60 A 85 118 203
7 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 87.80 A 81 102 183
Calendar Jul. 2014
2014-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
  • Oceania Youth (YOG Qualification), Junior, Senior Championships, Mont Dore, NCL

    Oceanian Ch. Results Book ( Youth / Junior / Senior )
    South Pacific Ch. Results Book ( Youth /Junior / Senior )

  • Pan-American Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), LIMA, PER

    Result Book (Pan-Am / South-Am)

  • European Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), Ciechanow, POL

    Results

    Results Book

  • African Junior and Youth (YOG Qualification) Championships, Tunis, Tun

    Results (Youth / Junior)

    Result Book (Youth / Junior)

Sponsors