32nd MEN's and 12th WOMEN'S JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Zhen 18.01.1986 CHN 55.93 A 131 155 286.0
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 55.42 A 120 149 269.0
3 YANG Yu Xiang 09.01.1986 CHN 56.00 A 118 150 268.0
4 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 55.79 A 105 142 247.0
5 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 55.87 A 100 128 228.0

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HU Ting 02.06.1987 CHN 61.57 A 134 157 291.0
2 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 61.48 A 128 160 288.0
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 61.55 A 129 159 288.0
4 ALSADAH Hassan 19.01.1987 KSA 61.39 A 127 159 286.0
5 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 61.54 A 133 152 285.0
6 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.70 B 125 157 282.0
7 IBRAHIM Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 61.71 A 126 153 279.0
8 SANDU Ionel 04.01.1986 ROU 61.80 B 126 153 279.0
9 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 61.23 B 125 145 270.0
10 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 61.63 A 125 145 270.0
11 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 60.19 B 114 151 265.0
12 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 61.75 B 119 145 264.0
13 IVANOV Svetlin 09.12.1987 BUL 61.12 A 116 145 261.0
14 LEE Chang-Ho 08.11.1987 KOR 61.64 A 112 148 260.0
15 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 61.80 A 118 140 258.0
16 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 61.64 B 110 140 250.0
17 ANGELOV Momchil 06.07.1988 BUL 61.37 B 106 142 248.0
18 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.14 B 105 140 245.0
19 NAKAMURA Tomoo 14.01.1987 JPN 61.70 B 112 133 245.0
20 JOHNSON Phillip Jacob 19.02.1988 USA 61.56 B 110 132 242.0

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 68.85 A 146 170 316.0
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 68.87 A 136 175 311.0
3 RAKHATOV Kuanysh 18.12.1987 KAZ 68.16 A 145 165 310.0
4 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 68.14 A 134 172 306.0
5 LAZARIDIS Vladimiros 29.03.1987 GRE 68.77 A 136 168 304.0
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.83 A 128 166 294.0
7 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 68.59 A 128 163 291.0
8 ELSHAMMA Abbas 19.04.1986 EGY 68.70 A 128 162 290.0
9 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.87 B 123 159 282.0
10 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 68.24 A 128 150 278.0
11 SU Feng-Pin 21.03.1988 TPE 68.55 B 117 160 277.0
12 WILSON Joel 05.02.1986 AUS 68.75 A 127 150 277.0
13 KHALMATOV Takhir 05.01.1989 KAZ 68.45 B 123 150 273.0
14 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 66.21 B 115 157 272.0
15 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 68.92 A 125 145 270.0
16 KIM Tae-Hyun 25.08.1986 KOR 68.70 B 119 150 269.0
17 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 65.64 B 110 140 250.0
18 STIVRINS Tony 16.10.1987 GBR 68.25 B 100 125 225.0

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.75 A 157 192 349.0
2 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.69 A 157 191 348.0
3 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 76.86 A 145 190 335.0
4 FISAL El Haddad Mahmoud 10.03.1986 EGY 76.52 A 144 190 334.0
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.95 A 146 176 322.0
6 CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.54 A 146 170 316.0
7 KASTSIAN Vasili 29.04.1986 BLR 76.72 A 140 175 315.0
8 KOMAREVSKI Vladislav 25.05.1986 BUL 76.76 A 140 170 310.0
9 OCANDO Jose Leonardo 17.03.1986 VEN 76.90 A 130 180 310.0
10 ALMULAD Mustafa R 01.07.1989 KSA 76.63 B 130 168 298.0
11 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 75.94 B 137 160 297.0
12 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 76.68 B 142 155 297.0
13 GRABIWODA Jaroslaw 04.01.1986 POL 76.74 B 130 165 295.0
14 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 75.77 B 131 161 292.0
15 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 71.94 B 130 160 290.0
16 SUGI Hisashi 03.10.1986 JPN 76.97 B 120 155 275.0
17 MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 76.61 B 110 140 250.0

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 84.68 A 170 205 375.0
2 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 84.05 A 165 200 365.0
3 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.44 A 158 201 359.0
4 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 83.62 A 160 195 355.0
5 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 84.33 A 166 185 351.0
6 LU Chang Liang 03.01.1986 CHN 78.43 A 158 188 346.0
7 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 84.27 A 153 187 340.0
8 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 84.67 B 152 188 340.0
9 ZHUANG Yinqing 08.03.1986 CHN 84.38 A 150 188 338.0
10 KOPYTOV Stanislav 19.01.1988 KAZ 84.81 A 155 177 332.0
11 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 84.12 A 150 180 330.0
12 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 84.68 B 150 180 330.0
13 BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 81.64 B 138 185 323.0
14 DARABEYGI Ehsan 22.09.1986 IRI 82.90 B 140 178 318.0
15 MARANDA Jean-Philippe 01.11.1986 CAN 79.29 B 132 165 297.0
16 AGAH Mehdi 21.03.1989 IRI 84.02 B 125 170 295.0
17 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.22 B 120 150 270.0
--- HASSAN NASR EL DIEN Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 84.18 B 140 --- ---
--- HAXHIYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 84.25 A 160 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.39 A 176 225 401.0
2 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 93.82 A 177 216 393.0
3 KUKASYAN Vartan 14.06.1986 RUS 93.04 A 175 211 386.0
4 KOURTIDIS Nikolaos 01.04.1986 GRE 93.58 A 165 210 375.0
5 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.95 A 156 194 350.0
6 VASHANOV Igor 16.10.1988 KAZ 93.25 A 157 192 349.0
7 KACZMARCZYK Karol 09.05.1986 POL 93.02 A 160 183 343.0
8 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.73 A 153 188 341.0
9 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 92.85 A 130 165 295.0

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MERKUSHOV Igor 16.07.1987 RUS 103.54 A 171 208 379.0
2 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 96.32 A 171 200 371.0
3 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 97.32 A 162 207 369.0
4 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 103.76 A 163 206 369.0
5 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.20 A 156 196 352.0
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 104.36 A 145 175 320.0

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 127.04 A 181 215 396.0
2 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 121.24 A 186 209 395.0
3 LIU Guohui 25.05.1987 CHN 158.32 B 170 225 395.0
4 PAPAGERIDIS Dimitrios 11.04.1986 GRE 134.88 A 181 212 393.0
5 LENDZIOSZEK Mateusz 14.08.1986 POL 137.88 A 170 213 383.0
6 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 146.62 A 170 210 380.0
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 134.72 A 166 201 367.0
8 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 135.54 B 155 188 343.0
9 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 149.96 B 145 195 340.0
10 HIROSE Masaya 06.07.1986 JPN 153.44 B 140 185 325.0
11 GHAREHDAGHI Ali 21.09.1987 IRI 115.10 B 145 170 315.0
--- ARTEAGA GARCIA Julio Cesar 09.03.1986 ECU 121.56 B --- 200 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Zhen 18.01.1986 CHN 55.93 A 120 122 131 131
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 55.42 A 115 120 120 120
3 YANG Yu Xiang 09.01.1986 CHN 56.00 A 115 118 121 118
4 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 55.79 A 100 105 110 105
5 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 55.87 A 96 100 104 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Zhen 18.01.1986 CHN 55.93 A 150 150 155 155
2 YANG Yu Xiang 09.01.1986 CHN 56.00 A 145 150 152 150
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 55.42 A 140 144 149 149
4 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 55.79 A 130 141 142 142
5 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 55.87 A 118 123 128 128

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Zhen 18.01.1986 CHN 55.93 A 131 155 286.0
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 55.42 A 120 149 269.0
3 YANG Yu Xiang 09.01.1986 CHN 56.00 A 118 150 268.0
4 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 55.79 A 105 142 247.0
5 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 55.87 A 100 128 228.0

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HU Ting 02.06.1987 CHN 61.57 A 127 130 134 134
2 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 61.54 A 126 130 133 133
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 61.55 A 125 129 132 129
4 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 61.48 A 120 125 128 128
5 ALSADAH Hassan 19.01.1987 KSA 61.39 A 120 120 127 127
6 IBRAHIM Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 61.71 A 120 126 130 126
7 SANDU Ionel 04.01.1986 ROU 61.80 B 120 124 126 126
8 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 61.23 B 120 125 125 125
9 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 61.63 A 125 129 129 125
10 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.70 B 121 121 125 125
11 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 61.75 B 119 123 125 119
12 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 61.80 A 118 118 126 118
13 IVANOV Svetlin 09.12.1987 BUL 61.12 A 111 116 119 116
14 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 60.19 B 106 110 114 114
15 LEE Chang-Ho 08.11.1987 KOR 61.64 A 112 118 118 112
16 NAKAMURA Tomoo 14.01.1987 JPN 61.70 B 108 112 112 112
17 JOHNSON Phillip Jacob 19.02.1988 USA 61.56 B 106 110 114 110
18 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 61.64 B 110 115 115 110
19 ANGELOV Momchil 06.07.1988 BUL 61.37 B 102 106 110 106
20 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.14 B 105 110 110 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 61.48 A 150 157 160 160
2 ALSADAH Hassan 19.01.1987 KSA 61.39 A 155 159 161 159
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 61.55 A 154 159 162 159
4 HU Ting 02.06.1987 CHN 61.57 A 153 157 161 157
5 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.70 B 150 155 157 157
6 IBRAHIM Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 61.71 A 153 153 157 153
7 SANDU Ionel 04.01.1986 ROU 61.80 B 146 148 153 153
8 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 61.54 A 152 155 155 152
9 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 60.19 B 146 151 155 151
10 LEE Chang-Ho 08.11.1987 KOR 61.64 A 148 154 155 148
11 IVANOV Svetlin 09.12.1987 BUL 61.12 A 140 145 148 145
12 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 61.23 B 145 150 150 145
13 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 61.63 A 140 145 150 145
14 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 61.75 B 145 150 152 145
15 ANGELOV Momchil 06.07.1988 BUL 61.37 B 138 142 142 142
16 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.14 B 140 145 145 140
17 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 61.64 B 140 140 145 140
18 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 61.80 A 140 150 150 140
19 NAKAMURA Tomoo 14.01.1987 JPN 61.70 B 128 133 137 133
20 JOHNSON Phillip Jacob 19.02.1988 USA 61.56 B 132 137 137 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HU Ting 02.06.1987 CHN 61.57 A 134 157 291.0
2 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 61.48 A 128 160 288.0
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 61.55 A 129 159 288.0
4 ALSADAH Hassan 19.01.1987 KSA 61.39 A 127 159 286.0
5 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 61.54 A 133 152 285.0
6 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.70 B 125 157 282.0
7 IBRAHIM Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 61.71 A 126 153 279.0
8 SANDU Ionel 04.01.1986 ROU 61.80 B 126 153 279.0
9 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 61.23 B 125 145 270.0
10 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 61.63 A 125 145 270.0
11 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 60.19 B 114 151 265.0
12 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 61.75 B 119 145 264.0
13 IVANOV Svetlin 09.12.1987 BUL 61.12 A 116 145 261.0
14 LEE Chang-Ho 08.11.1987 KOR 61.64 A 112 148 260.0
15 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 61.80 A 118 140 258.0
16 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 61.64 B 110 140 250.0
17 ANGELOV Momchil 06.07.1988 BUL 61.37 B 106 142 248.0
18 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.14 B 105 140 245.0
19 NAKAMURA Tomoo 14.01.1987 JPN 61.70 B 112 133 245.0
20 JOHNSON Phillip Jacob 19.02.1988 USA 61.56 B 110 132 242.0

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 68.85 A 142 145 146 146
2 RAKHATOV Kuanysh 18.12.1987 KAZ 68.16 A 135 141 145 145
3 LAZARIDIS Vladimiros 29.03.1987 GRE 68.77 A 131 136 139 136
4 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 68.87 A 136 141 141 136
5 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 68.14 A 130 132 134 134
6 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 68.24 A 120 125 128 128
7 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 68.59 A 128 132 132 128
8 ELSHAMMA Abbas 19.04.1986 EGY 68.70 A 128 128 130 128
9 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.83 A 128 128 133 128
10 WILSON Joel 05.02.1986 AUS 68.75 A 122 127 131 127
11 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 68.92 A 120 125 130 125
12 KHALMATOV Takhir 05.01.1989 KAZ 68.45 B 115 120 123 123
13 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.87 B 118 122 123 123
14 KIM Tae-Hyun 25.08.1986 KOR 68.70 B 110 117 119 119
15 SU Feng-Pin 21.03.1988 TPE 68.55 B 112 117 120 117
16 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 66.21 B 110 115 115 115
17 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 65.64 B 105 110 115 110
18 STIVRINS Tony 16.10.1987 GBR 68.25 B 95 100 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 68.87 A 170 175 180 175
2 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 68.14 A 167 172 175 172
3 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 68.85 A 166 170 175 170
4 LAZARIDIS Vladimiros 29.03.1987 GRE 68.77 A 163 168 172 168
5 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.83 A 160 166 166 166
6 RAKHATOV Kuanysh 18.12.1987 KAZ 68.16 A 155 162 165 165
7 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 68.59 A 155 161 163 163
8 ELSHAMMA Abbas 19.04.1986 EGY 68.70 A 162 165 165 162
9 SU Feng-Pin 21.03.1988 TPE 68.55 B 150 155 160 160
10 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.87 B 155 159 162 159
11 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 66.21 B 150 157 162 157
12 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 68.24 A 150 155 162 150
13 KHALMATOV Takhir 05.01.1989 KAZ 68.45 B 145 150 150 150
14 KIM Tae-Hyun 25.08.1986 KOR 68.70 B 150 150 155 150
15 WILSON Joel 05.02.1986 AUS 68.75 A 145 150 155 150
16 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 68.92 A 140 145 145 145
17 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 65.64 B 135 135 140 140
18 STIVRINS Tony 16.10.1987 GBR 68.25 B 120 125 130 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 68.85 A 146 170 316.0
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 68.87 A 136 175 311.0
3 RAKHATOV Kuanysh 18.12.1987 KAZ 68.16 A 145 165 310.0
4 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 68.14 A 134 172 306.0
5 LAZARIDIS Vladimiros 29.03.1987 GRE 68.77 A 136 168 304.0
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.83 A 128 166 294.0
7 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 68.59 A 128 163 291.0
8 ELSHAMMA Abbas 19.04.1986 EGY 68.70 A 128 162 290.0
9 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.87 B 123 159 282.0
10 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 68.24 A 128 150 278.0
11 SU Feng-Pin 21.03.1988 TPE 68.55 B 117 160 277.0
12 WILSON Joel 05.02.1986 AUS 68.75 A 127 150 277.0
13 KHALMATOV Takhir 05.01.1989 KAZ 68.45 B 123 150 273.0
14 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 66.21 B 115 157 272.0
15 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 68.92 A 125 145 270.0
16 KIM Tae-Hyun 25.08.1986 KOR 68.70 B 119 150 269.0
17 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 65.64 B 110 140 250.0
18 STIVRINS Tony 16.10.1987 GBR 68.25 B 100 125 225.0

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.69 A 150 153 157 157
2 SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.75 A 153 157 158 157
3 CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.54 A 146 151 151 146
4 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.95 A 146 151 151 146
5 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 76.86 A 145 145 150 145
6 FISAL El Haddad Mahmoud 10.03.1986 EGY 76.52 A 140 142 144 144
7 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 76.68 B 137 142 142 142
8 KASTSIAN Vasili 29.04.1986 BLR 76.72 A 140 145 145 140
9 KOMAREVSKI Vladislav 25.05.1986 BUL 76.76 A 135 135 140 140
10 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 75.94 B 130 135 137 137
11 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 75.77 B 126 131 131 131
12 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 71.94 B 125 130 130 130
13 ALMULAD Mustafa R 01.07.1989 KSA 76.63 B 130 135 135 130
14 GRABIWODA Jaroslaw 04.01.1986 POL 76.74 B 130 135 137 130
15 OCANDO Jose Leonardo 17.03.1986 VEN 76.90 A 130 130 137 130
16 SUGI Hisashi 03.10.1986 JPN 76.97 B 115 115 120 120
17 MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 76.61 B 110 110 115 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.75 A 185 188 192 192
2 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.69 A 182 187 191 191
3 FISAL El Haddad Mahmoud 10.03.1986 EGY 76.52 A 186 190 190 190
4 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 76.86 A 180 186 190 190
5 OCANDO Jose Leonardo 17.03.1986 VEN 76.90 A 180 186 187 180
6 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.95 A 168 171 176 176
7 KASTSIAN Vasili 29.04.1986 BLR 76.72 A 170 170 175 175
8 CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.54 A 170 --- --- 170
9 KOMAREVSKI Vladislav 25.05.1986 BUL 76.76 A 168 170 170 170
10 ALMULAD Mustafa R 01.07.1989 KSA 76.63 B 163 168 170 168
11 GRABIWODA Jaroslaw 04.01.1986 POL 76.74 B 160 160 165 165
12 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 75.77 B 155 161 164 161
13 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 71.94 B 155 160 160 160
14 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 75.94 B 160 165 165 160
15 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 76.68 B 155 160 160 155
16 SUGI Hisashi 03.10.1986 JPN 76.97 B 150 155 160 155
17 MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 76.61 B 140 145 145 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.75 A 157 192 349.0
2 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.69 A 157 191 348.0
3 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 76.86 A 145 190 335.0
4 FISAL El Haddad Mahmoud 10.03.1986 EGY 76.52 A 144 190 334.0
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.95 A 146 176 322.0
6 CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.54 A 146 170 316.0
7 KASTSIAN Vasili 29.04.1986 BLR 76.72 A 140 175 315.0
8 KOMAREVSKI Vladislav 25.05.1986 BUL 76.76 A 140 170 310.0
9 OCANDO Jose Leonardo 17.03.1986 VEN 76.90 A 130 180 310.0
10 ALMULAD Mustafa R 01.07.1989 KSA 76.63 B 130 168 298.0
11 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 75.94 B 137 160 297.0
12 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 76.68 B 142 155 297.0
13 GRABIWODA Jaroslaw 04.01.1986 POL 76.74 B 130 165 295.0
14 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 75.77 B 131 161 292.0
15 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 71.94 B 130 160 290.0
16 SUGI Hisashi 03.10.1986 JPN 76.97 B 120 155 275.0
17 MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 76.61 B 110 140 250.0

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 84.68 A 165 165 170 170
2 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 84.33 A 161 166 170 166
3 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 84.05 A 160 165 165 165
4 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 83.62 A 160 160 163 160
5 HAXHIYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 84.25 A 160 165 165 160
6 LU Chang Liang 03.01.1986 CHN 78.43 A 152 158 160 158
7 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.44 A 158 161 161 158
8 KOPYTOV Stanislav 19.01.1988 KAZ 84.81 A 155 161 161 155
9 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 84.27 A 145 153 153 153
10 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 84.67 B 145 150 152 152
11 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 84.12 A 143 150 150 150
12 ZHUANG Yinqing 08.03.1986 CHN 84.38 A 145 145 150 150
13 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 84.68 B 140 145 150 150
14 DARABEYGI Ehsan 22.09.1986 IRI 82.90 B 137 140 143 140
15 HASSAN NASR EL DIEN Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 84.18 B 135 140 143 140
16 BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 81.64 B 138 138 142 138
17 MARANDA Jean-Philippe 01.11.1986 CAN 79.29 B 122 127 132 132
18 AGAH Mehdi 21.03.1989 IRI 84.02 B 125 130 130 125
19 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.22 B 120 120 126 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 84.68 A 195 200 205 205
2 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.44 A 194 198 201 201
3 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 84.05 A 200 205 210 200
4 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 83.62 A 185 191 195 195
5 LU Chang Liang 03.01.1986 CHN 78.43 A 183 188 191 188
6 ZHUANG Yinqing 08.03.1986 CHN 84.38 A 182 188 191 188
7 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 84.67 B 188 193 193 188
8 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 84.27 A 187 194 194 187
9 BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 81.64 B 175 175 185 185
10 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 84.33 A 185 185 190 185
11 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 84.12 A 180 189 190 180
12 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 84.68 B 170 175 180 180
13 DARABEYGI Ehsan 22.09.1986 IRI 82.90 B 165 174 178 178
14 KOPYTOV Stanislav 19.01.1988 KAZ 84.81 A 170 177 181 177
15 AGAH Mehdi 21.03.1989 IRI 84.02 B 160 165 170 170
16 MARANDA Jean-Philippe 01.11.1986 CAN 79.29 B 165 165 170 165
17 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.22 B 150 155 155 150
--- HASSAN NASR EL DIEN Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 84.18 B 165 165 --- ---
--- HAXHIYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 84.25 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 84.68 A 170 205 375.0
2 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 84.05 A 165 200 365.0
3 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.44 A 158 201 359.0
4 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 83.62 A 160 195 355.0
5 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 84.33 A 166 185 351.0
6 LU Chang Liang 03.01.1986 CHN 78.43 A 158 188 346.0
7 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 84.27 A 153 187 340.0
8 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 84.67 B 152 188 340.0
9 ZHUANG Yinqing 08.03.1986 CHN 84.38 A 150 188 338.0
10 KOPYTOV Stanislav 19.01.1988 KAZ 84.81 A 155 177 332.0
11 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 84.12 A 150 180 330.0
12 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 84.68 B 150 180 330.0
13 BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 81.64 B 138 185 323.0
14 DARABEYGI Ehsan 22.09.1986 IRI 82.90 B 140 178 318.0
15 MARANDA Jean-Philippe 01.11.1986 CAN 79.29 B 132 165 297.0
16 AGAH Mehdi 21.03.1989 IRI 84.02 B 125 170 295.0
17 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.22 B 120 150 270.0
--- HASSAN NASR EL DIEN Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 84.18 B 140 --- ---
--- HAXHIYSENI Endri 27.08.1986 ALB 84.25 A 160 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 93.82 A 170 175 177 177
2 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.39 A 165 171 176 176
3 KUKASYAN Vartan 14.06.1986 RUS 93.04 A 165 171 175 175
4 KOURTIDIS Nikolaos 01.04.1986 GRE 93.58 A 165 171 171 165
5 KACZMARCZYK Karol 09.05.1986 POL 93.02 A 160 165 165 160
6 VASHANOV Igor 16.10.1988 KAZ 93.25 A 150 155 157 157
7 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.95 A 151 156 158 156
8 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.73 A 145 150 153 153
9 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 92.85 A 125 130 135 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.39 A 215 217 225 225
2 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 93.82 A 205 210 216 216
3 KUKASYAN Vartan 14.06.1986 RUS 93.04 A 195 205 211 211
4 KOURTIDIS Nikolaos 01.04.1986 GRE 93.58 A 210 210 216 210
5 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.95 A 183 189 194 194
6 VASHANOV Igor 16.10.1988 KAZ 93.25 A 180 187 192 192
7 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.73 A 182 182 188 188
8 KACZMARCZYK Karol 09.05.1986 POL 93.02 A 183 183 187 183
9 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 92.85 A 165 170 170 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.39 A 176 225 401.0
2 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 93.82 A 177 216 393.0
3 KUKASYAN Vartan 14.06.1986 RUS 93.04 A 175 211 386.0
4 KOURTIDIS Nikolaos 01.04.1986 GRE 93.58 A 165 210 375.0
5 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.95 A 156 194 350.0
6 VASHANOV Igor 16.10.1988 KAZ 93.25 A 157 192 349.0
7 KACZMARCZYK Karol 09.05.1986 POL 93.02 A 160 183 343.0
8 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.73 A 153 188 341.0
9 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 92.85 A 130 165 295.0

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 96.32 A 167 171 175 171
2 MERKUSHOV Igor 16.07.1987 RUS 103.54 A 167 171 173 171
3 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 103.76 A 157 162 163 163
4 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 97.32 A 155 155 162 162
5 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.20 A 152 156 160 156
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 104.36 A 140 145 150 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MERKUSHOV Igor 16.07.1987 RUS 103.54 A 201 208 208 208
2 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 97.32 A 190 201 207 207
3 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 103.76 A 200 200 206 206
4 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 96.32 A 195 200 200 200
5 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.20 A 190 196 202 196
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 104.36 A 175 180 185 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MERKUSHOV Igor 16.07.1987 RUS 103.54 A 171 208 379.0
2 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 96.32 A 171 200 371.0
3 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 97.32 A 162 207 369.0
4 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 103.76 A 163 206 369.0
5 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.20 A 156 196 352.0
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 104.36 A 145 175 320.0

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 121.24 A 178 182 186 186
2 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 127.04 A 175 180 181 181
3 PAPAGERIDIS Dimitrios 11.04.1986 GRE 134.88 A 177 177 181 181
4 LENDZIOSZEK Mateusz 14.08.1986 POL 137.88 A 160 166 170 170
5 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 146.62 A 165 170 172 170
6 LIU Guohui 25.05.1987 CHN 158.32 B 163 170 173 170
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 134.72 A 160 160 166 166
8 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 135.54 B 150 155 155 155
9 GHAREHDAGHI Ali 21.09.1987 IRI 115.10 B 140 145 148 145
10 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 149.96 B 145 155 160 145
11 HIROSE Masaya 06.07.1986 JPN 153.44 B 126 132 140 140
--- ARTEAGA GARCIA Julio Cesar 09.03.1986 ECU 121.56 B 152 152 152 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Guohui 25.05.1987 CHN 158.32 B 225 233 233 225
2 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 127.04 A 211 215 --- 215
3 LENDZIOSZEK Mateusz 14.08.1986 POL 137.88 A 200 207 213 213
4 PAPAGERIDIS Dimitrios 11.04.1986 GRE 134.88 A 212 212 212 212
5 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 146.62 A 202 207 210 210
6 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 121.24 A 205 209 213 209
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 134.72 A 195 201 201 201
8 ARTEAGA GARCIA Julio Cesar 09.03.1986 ECU 121.56 B 190 200 205 200
9 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 149.96 B 195 200 200 195
10 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 135.54 B 180 185 188 188
11 HIROSE Masaya 06.07.1986 JPN 153.44 B 178 178 185 185
12 GHAREHDAGHI Ali 21.09.1987 IRI 115.10 B 170 175 175 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 127.04 A 181 215 396.0
2 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 121.24 A 186 209 395.0
3 LIU Guohui 25.05.1987 CHN 158.32 B 170 225 395.0
4 PAPAGERIDIS Dimitrios 11.04.1986 GRE 134.88 A 181 212 393.0
5 LENDZIOSZEK Mateusz 14.08.1986 POL 137.88 A 170 213 383.0
6 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 146.62 A 170 210 380.0
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 134.72 A 166 201 367.0
8 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 135.54 B 155 188 343.0
9 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 149.96 B 145 195 340.0
10 HIROSE Masaya 06.07.1986 JPN 153.44 B 140 185 325.0
11 GHAREHDAGHI Ali 21.09.1987 IRI 115.10 B 145 170 315.0
--- ARTEAGA GARCIA Julio Cesar 09.03.1986 ECU 121.56 B --- 200 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANG Falian 03.09.1988 CHN 47.70 A 75 100 175.0
2 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.65 A 73 99 172.0
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.84 A 80 92 172.0
4 SAYLERT Aungsumalin 27.04.1990 THA 47.59 A 70 92 162.0
5 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 47.97 A 70 91 161.0
6 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 47.78 A 70 90 160.0
7 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.75 A 71 83 154.0
8 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 47.93 A 70 83 153.0
9 SUNG Goen 30.03.1989 KOR 46.84 B 64 85 149.0
10 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.91 B 63 75 138.0
11 BARROA Ana Dilia 09.03.1989 DOM 48.00 B 62 74 136.0
12 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.97 B 52 69 121.0

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.14 A 92 115 207.0
2 ZUO Mengxia 09.01.1987 CHN 52.66 A 93 110 203.0
3 CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 52.81 A 89 111 200.0
4 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 52.30 A 80 110 190.0
5 LEMOS Margot Ana 24.04.1986 COL 52.76 A 78 100 178.0
6 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 49.16 A 77 97 174.0
7 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 53.00 A 74 98 172.0
8 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 52.42 B 76 95 171.0
9 NUMATA Yoko 19.01.1986 JPN 52.21 B 72 90 162.0
10 DAVIS Amber 17.06.1986 USA 52.91 B 74 88 162.0
11 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.08 B 71 90 161.0
12 YAMASAKI Erika 02.09.1987 AUS 52.43 B 70 88 158.0
13 SALAH Ranya 01.03.1991 EGY 52.94 B 70 80 150.0
--- DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 51.68 B --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 57.57 A 106 125 231.0
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 57.21 A 93 115 208.0
3 GU Wei 25.04.1986 CHN 54.86 A 90 115 205.0
4 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.11 A 85 115 200.0
5 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.77 A 91 105 196.0
6 THONGSUK Sureerat 29.11.1986 THA 57.23 A 85 110 195.0
7 VINOGRADOVA Svetlana 21.11.1987 KAZ 57.11 A 85 108 193.0
8 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 57.54 A 87 105 192.0
9 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 57.87 B 80 105 185.0
10 SEGURA Kelly Janeth 27.09.1987 COL 56.82 B 81 100 181.0
11 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 57.64 B 80 100 180.0
12 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.93 B 82 95 177.0
13 MOSSAD Zeinab 06.12.1991 EGY 57.51 B 70 88 158.0
14 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.49 B 68 82 150.0
--- CHACON Judith Andrea 29.01.1986 VEN 57.31 B 82 --- ---
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.48 B 81 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 58.08 A 98 125 223.0
2 MANSOUR EL SAYED Essmat 20.11.1986 EGY 61.99 A 96 120 216.0
3 KOPYLOVA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 61.92 A 98 117 215.0
4 WANG Zhu 14.01.1988 CHN 61.53 A 95 117 212.0
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 62.60 A 95 116 211.0
6 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 62.54 A 85 113 198.0
7 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.11 B 84 110 194.0
8 SMOSARSKA Justyna 05.09.1986 POL 62.44 A 84 104 188.0
9 UDOMDECH Wipawan 19.01.1987 THA 58.15 A 80 105 185.0
10 LIN Ya-Ju 25.03.1986 TPE 62.44 B 80 105 185.0
11 NURKIEWICZ Anna 23.02.1987 POL 62.48 A 79 99 178.0
12 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.48 B 78 98 176.0
13 ABDELRAHMAN Sara 10.12.1991 EGY 62.45 B 78 93 171.0
14 RUSSOTTO Rosa T. 26.06.1989 ITA 59.97 B 62 85 147.0

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 68.76 A 117 148 265.0
2 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 67.74 A 116 141 257.0
3 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 68.59 A 88 113 201.0
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 65.25 A 87 113 200.0
5 YI Jin-Young 21.07.1988 KOR 68.53 A 86 112 198.0
6 CHUNG Chieh-Jui 01.12.1986 TPE 68.83 A 86 106 192.0
7 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.37 A 80 103 183.0
8 NOORELDIN Awatef 01.08.1991 EGY 67.32 A 72 85 157.0

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 RUS 74.97 A 128 158 286.0
2 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 74.62 A 104 135 239.0
3 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 73.55 A 105 133 238.0
4 LI Li 13.07.1986 CHN 74.77 A 100 130 230.0
5 VLASSOVA Irina 02.12.1986 KAZ 74.59 A 100 120 220.0
6 SEROVA Lyudmila 18.08.1988 RUS 71.12 A 95 120 215.0
7 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 72.38 A 97 118 215.0
8 SHILOVA Galina 03.04.1986 KAZ 74.67 A 93 120 213.0
9 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 72.16 B 85 105 190.0
10 YORK Marie 10.08.1988 GBR 74.34 B 75 95 170.0
--- KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 74.53 A 105 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 100.10 A 108 150 258.0
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 87.82 A 110 147 257.0
3 HRAMYKA Tatsiana 04.04.1986 BLR 95.74 A 117 140 257.0
4 DING Yi 08.07.1991 CHN 110.28 A 110 135 245.0
5 DIACHKOVA Olga 24.05.1987 UKR 115.22 A 98 126 224.0
6 MA Hui-Chun 15.03.1987 TPE 104.68 A 90 121 211.0
7 CHEN Tzu-Wen 05.12.1986 TPE 120.36 A 91 120 211.0
8 BUSSARD Jenna 18.06.1986 USA 152.44 A 91 120 211.0
9 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 97.83 B 95 110 205.0
10 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 99.68 B 90 112 202.0
--- WILLIAMS Natalie 23.04.1986 CAN 133.87 B --- 115 ---
--- GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 101.56 A 117 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.84 A 75 77 80 80
2 TANG Falian 03.09.1988 CHN 47.70 A 72 75 78 75
3 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.65 A 70 73 76 73
4 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.75 A 69 71 74 71
5 SAYLERT Aungsumalin 27.04.1990 THA 47.59 A 70 70 73 70
6 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 47.78 A 65 70 73 70
7 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 47.93 A 67 70 70 70
8 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 47.97 A 70 73 73 70
9 SUNG Goen 30.03.1989 KOR 46.84 B 62 64 66 64
10 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.91 B 57 61 63 63
11 BARROA Ana Dilia 09.03.1989 DOM 48.00 B 62 64 64 62
12 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.97 B 48 52 55 52

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANG Falian 03.09.1988 CHN 47.70 A 93 98 100 100
2 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.65 A 92 95 99 99
3 SAYLERT Aungsumalin 27.04.1990 THA 47.59 A 90 92 92 92
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.84 A 92 95 95 92
5 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 47.97 A 87 91 91 91
6 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 47.78 A 86 86 90 90
7 SUNG Goen 30.03.1989 KOR 46.84 B 85 85 85 85
8 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.75 A 81 83 86 83
9 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 47.93 A 83 88 88 83
10 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.91 B 75 80 80 75
11 BARROA Ana Dilia 09.03.1989 DOM 48.00 B 71 71 74 74
12 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.97 B 67 69 71 69

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANG Falian 03.09.1988 CHN 47.70 A 75 100 175.0
2 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.65 A 73 99 172.0
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.84 A 80 92 172.0
4 SAYLERT Aungsumalin 27.04.1990 THA 47.59 A 70 92 162.0
5 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 47.97 A 70 91 161.0
6 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 47.78 A 70 90 160.0
7 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.75 A 71 83 154.0
8 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 47.93 A 70 83 153.0
9 SUNG Goen 30.03.1989 KOR 46.84 B 64 85 149.0
10 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.91 B 63 75 138.0
11 BARROA Ana Dilia 09.03.1989 DOM 48.00 B 62 74 136.0
12 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.97 B 52 69 121.0

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUO Mengxia 09.01.1987 CHN 52.66 A 88 91 93 93
2 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.14 A 85 90 92 92
3 CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 52.81 A 89 92 94 89
4 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 52.30 A 80 80 80 80
5 LEMOS Margot Ana 24.04.1986 COL 52.76 A 75 78 78 78
6 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 49.16 A 74 77 77 77
7 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 52.42 B 70 74 76 76
8 DAVIS Amber 17.06.1986 USA 52.91 B 68 71 74 74
9 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 53.00 A 74 77 77 74
10 NUMATA Yoko 19.01.1986 JPN 52.21 B 69 72 75 72
11 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.08 B 71 71 74 71
12 YAMASAKI Erika 02.09.1987 AUS 52.43 B 66 70 72 70
13 SALAH Ranya 01.03.1991 EGY 52.94 B 68 68 70 70
--- DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 51.68 B 73 73 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.14 A 110 115 115 115
2 CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 52.81 A 110 111 111 111
3 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 52.30 A 105 110 112 110
4 ZUO Mengxia 09.01.1987 CHN 52.66 A 110 115 115 110
5 LEMOS Margot Ana 24.04.1986 COL 52.76 A 100 100 108 100
6 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 53.00 A 95 98 98 98
7 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 49.16 A 94 97 97 97
8 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 52.42 B 90 90 95 95
9 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.08 B 90 90 93 90
10 NUMATA Yoko 19.01.1986 JPN 52.21 B 87 90 92 90
11 YAMASAKI Erika 02.09.1987 AUS 52.43 B 84 88 92 88
12 DAVIS Amber 17.06.1986 USA 52.91 B 84 88 90 88
13 SALAH Ranya 01.03.1991 EGY 52.94 B 80 80 80 80
--- DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 51.68 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.14 A 92 115 207.0
2 ZUO Mengxia 09.01.1987 CHN 52.66 A 93 110 203.0
3 CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 52.81 A 89 111 200.0
4 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 52.30 A 80 110 190.0
5 LEMOS Margot Ana 24.04.1986 COL 52.76 A 78 100 178.0
6 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 49.16 A 77 97 174.0
7 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 53.00 A 74 98 172.0
8 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 52.42 B 76 95 171.0
9 NUMATA Yoko 19.01.1986 JPN 52.21 B 72 90 162.0
10 DAVIS Amber 17.06.1986 USA 52.91 B 74 88 162.0
11 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.08 B 71 90 161.0
12 YAMASAKI Erika 02.09.1987 AUS 52.43 B 70 88 158.0
13 SALAH Ranya 01.03.1991 EGY 52.94 B 70 80 150.0
--- DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 51.68 B --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 57.57 A 98 103 106 106
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 57.21 A 86 90 93 93
3 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.77 A 91 95 95 91
4 GU Wei 25.04.1986 CHN 54.86 A 90 90 93 90
5 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 57.54 A 83 87 91 87
6 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.11 A 85 90 90 85
7 VINOGRADOVA Svetlana 21.11.1987 KAZ 57.11 A 80 85 90 85
8 THONGSUK Sureerat 29.11.1986 THA 57.23 A 85 90 92 85
9 CHACON Judith Andrea 29.01.1986 VEN 57.31 B 80 80 82 82
10 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.93 B 82 82 86 82
11 SEGURA Kelly Janeth 27.09.1987 COL 56.82 B 78 81 81 81
12 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.48 B 78 81 81 81
13 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 57.64 B 76 80 83 80
14 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 57.87 B 80 82 82 80
15 MOSSAD Zeinab 06.12.1991 EGY 57.51 B 70 70 74 70
16 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.49 B 65 68 71 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 57.57 A 120 120 125 125
2 GU Wei 25.04.1986 CHN 54.86 A 110 115 118 115
3 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.11 A 110 113 115 115
4 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 57.21 A 107 111 115 115
5 THONGSUK Sureerat 29.11.1986 THA 57.23 A 110 110 116 110
6 VINOGRADOVA Svetlana 21.11.1987 KAZ 57.11 A 100 105 108 108
7 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 57.54 A 105 105 112 105
8 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.77 A 105 110 110 105
9 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 57.87 B 105 105 105 105
10 SEGURA Kelly Janeth 27.09.1987 COL 56.82 B 95 100 100 100
11 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 57.64 B 95 98 100 100
12 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.93 B 95 100 100 95
13 MOSSAD Zeinab 06.12.1991 EGY 57.51 B 88 88 88 88
14 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.49 B 82 86 86 82
--- CHACON Judith Andrea 29.01.1986 VEN 57.31 B 108 108 108 ---
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.48 B 107 109 109 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 57.57 A 106 125 231.0
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 57.21 A 93 115 208.0
3 GU Wei 25.04.1986 CHN 54.86 A 90 115 205.0
4 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.11 A 85 115 200.0
5 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.77 A 91 105 196.0
6 THONGSUK Sureerat 29.11.1986 THA 57.23 A 85 110 195.0
7 VINOGRADOVA Svetlana 21.11.1987 KAZ 57.11 A 85 108 193.0
8 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 57.54 A 87 105 192.0
9 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 57.87 B 80 105 185.0
10 SEGURA Kelly Janeth 27.09.1987 COL 56.82 B 81 100 181.0
11 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 57.64 B 80 100 180.0
12 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.93 B 82 95 177.0
13 MOSSAD Zeinab 06.12.1991 EGY 57.51 B 70 88 158.0
14 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.49 B 68 82 150.0
--- CHACON Judith Andrea 29.01.1986 VEN 57.31 B 82 --- ---
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.48 B 81 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 58.08 A 95 98 101 98
2 KOPYLOVA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 61.92 A 92 96 98 98
3 MANSOUR EL SAYED Essmat 20.11.1986 EGY 61.99 A 93 96 99 96
4 WANG Zhu 14.01.1988 CHN 61.53 A 95 100 100 95
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 62.60 A 92 92 95 95
6 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 62.54 A 85 85 85 85
7 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.11 B 80 84 87 84
8 SMOSARSKA Justyna 05.09.1986 POL 62.44 A 82 84 86 84
9 UDOMDECH Wipawan 19.01.1987 THA 58.15 A 80 80 85 80
10 LIN Ya-Ju 25.03.1986 TPE 62.44 B 75 80 80 80
11 NURKIEWICZ Anna 23.02.1987 POL 62.48 A 79 81 81 79
12 ABDELRAHMAN Sara 10.12.1991 EGY 62.45 B 72 76 78 78
13 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.48 B 75 78 78 78
14 RUSSOTTO Rosa T. 26.06.1989 ITA 59.97 B 62 65 65 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 58.08 A 120 125 --- 125
2 MANSOUR EL SAYED Essmat 20.11.1986 EGY 61.99 A 120 126 126 120
3 WANG Zhu 14.01.1988 CHN 61.53 A 115 115 117 117
4 KOPYLOVA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 61.92 A 112 117 121 117
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 62.60 A 110 116 116 116
6 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 62.54 A 107 111 113 113
7 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.11 B 102 106 110 110
8 UDOMDECH Wipawan 19.01.1987 THA 58.15 A 105 105 115 105
9 LIN Ya-Ju 25.03.1986 TPE 62.44 B 100 105 105 105
10 SMOSARSKA Justyna 05.09.1986 POL 62.44 A 104 107 107 104
11 NURKIEWICZ Anna 23.02.1987 POL 62.48 A 99 101 101 99
12 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.48 B 95 98 100 98
13 ABDELRAHMAN Sara 10.12.1991 EGY 62.45 B 93 99 99 93
14 RUSSOTTO Rosa T. 26.06.1989 ITA 59.97 B 80 85 87 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 58.08 A 98 125 223.0
2 MANSOUR EL SAYED Essmat 20.11.1986 EGY 61.99 A 96 120 216.0
3 KOPYLOVA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 61.92 A 98 117 215.0
4 WANG Zhu 14.01.1988 CHN 61.53 A 95 117 212.0
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 62.60 A 95 116 211.0
6 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 62.54 A 85 113 198.0
7 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.11 B 84 110 194.0
8 SMOSARSKA Justyna 05.09.1986 POL 62.44 A 84 104 188.0
9 UDOMDECH Wipawan 19.01.1987 THA 58.15 A 80 105 185.0
10 LIN Ya-Ju 25.03.1986 TPE 62.44 B 80 105 185.0
11 NURKIEWICZ Anna 23.02.1987 POL 62.48 A 79 99 178.0
12 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.48 B 78 98 176.0
13 ABDELRAHMAN Sara 10.12.1991 EGY 62.45 B 78 93 171.0
14 RUSSOTTO Rosa T. 26.06.1989 ITA 59.97 B 62 85 147.0

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 68.76 A 110 115 117 117
2 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 67.74 A 107 112 116 116
3 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 68.59 A 85 87 88 88
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 65.25 A 83 85 87 87
5 YI Jin-Young 21.07.1988 KOR 68.53 A 82 85 86 86
6 CHUNG Chieh-Jui 01.12.1986 TPE 68.83 A 83 86 88 86
7 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.37 A 80 83 83 80
8 NOORELDIN Awatef 01.08.1991 EGY 67.32 A 68 72 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 68.76 A 135 143 148 148
2 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 67.74 A 135 141 141 141
3 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 65.25 A 107 111 113 113
4 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 68.59 A 110 112 113 113
5 YI Jin-Young 21.07.1988 KOR 68.53 A 105 110 112 112
6 CHUNG Chieh-Jui 01.12.1986 TPE 68.83 A 106 110 114 106
7 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.37 A 95 100 103 103
8 NOORELDIN Awatef 01.08.1991 EGY 67.32 A 85 85 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 68.76 A 117 148 265.0
2 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 67.74 A 116 141 257.0
3 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 68.59 A 88 113 201.0
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 65.25 A 87 113 200.0
5 YI Jin-Young 21.07.1988 KOR 68.53 A 86 112 198.0
6 CHUNG Chieh-Jui 01.12.1986 TPE 68.83 A 86 106 192.0
7 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.37 A 80 103 183.0
8 NOORELDIN Awatef 01.08.1991 EGY 67.32 A 72 85 157.0

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 RUS 74.97 A 118 123 128 128
2 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 73.55 A 105 105 105 105
3 KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 74.53 A 105 105 107 105
4 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 74.62 A 99 103 104 104
5 VLASSOVA Irina 02.12.1986 KAZ 74.59 A 95 100 103 100
6 LI Li 13.07.1986 CHN 74.77 A 100 105 105 100
7 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 72.38 A 94 94 97 97
8 SEROVA Lyudmila 18.08.1988 RUS 71.12 A 90 95 95 95
9 SHILOVA Galina 03.04.1986 KAZ 74.67 A 88 93 93 93
10 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 72.16 B 77 83 85 85
11 YORK Marie 10.08.1988 GBR 74.34 B 70 75 77 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 RUS 74.97 A 150 158 158 158
2 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 74.62 A 129 133 135 135
3 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 73.55 A 129 133 133 133
4 LI Li 13.07.1986 CHN 74.77 A 125 130 130 130
5 SEROVA Lyudmila 18.08.1988 RUS 71.12 A 113 117 120 120
6 VLASSOVA Irina 02.12.1986 KAZ 74.59 A 120 126 126 120
7 SHILOVA Galina 03.04.1986 KAZ 74.67 A 110 120 123 120
8 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 72.38 A 111 115 118 118
9 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 72.16 B 97 102 105 105
10 YORK Marie 10.08.1988 GBR 74.34 B 90 95 97 95
--- KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 74.53 A 125 125 125 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 RUS 74.97 A 128 158 286.0
2 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 74.62 A 104 135 239.0
3 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 73.55 A 105 133 238.0
4 LI Li 13.07.1986 CHN 74.77 A 100 130 230.0
5 VLASSOVA Irina 02.12.1986 KAZ 74.59 A 100 120 220.0
6 SEROVA Lyudmila 18.08.1988 RUS 71.12 A 95 120 215.0
7 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 72.38 A 97 118 215.0
8 SHILOVA Galina 03.04.1986 KAZ 74.67 A 93 120 213.0
9 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 72.16 B 85 105 190.0
10 YORK Marie 10.08.1988 GBR 74.34 B 75 95 170.0
--- KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 74.53 A 105 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRAMYKA Tatsiana 04.04.1986 BLR 95.74 A 115 115 117 117
2 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 101.56 A 110 115 117 117
3 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 87.82 A 110 110 115 110
4 DING Yi 08.07.1991 CHN 110.28 A 110 115 115 110
5 SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 100.10 A 108 113 113 108
6 DIACHKOVA Olga 24.05.1987 UKR 115.22 A 95 95 98 98
7 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 97.83 B 90 90 95 95
8 CHEN Tzu-Wen 05.12.1986 TPE 120.36 A 87 91 91 91
9 BUSSARD Jenna 18.06.1986 USA 152.44 A 87 91 95 91
10 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 99.68 B 85 90 90 90
11 MA Hui-Chun 15.03.1987 TPE 104.68 A 90 94 94 90
--- WILLIAMS Natalie 23.04.1986 CAN 133.87 B 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 100.10 A 142 144 150 150
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 87.82 A 140 143 147 147
3 HRAMYKA Tatsiana 04.04.1986 BLR 95.74 A 140 140 144 140
4 DING Yi 08.07.1991 CHN 110.28 A 135 140 142 135
5 DIACHKOVA Olga 24.05.1987 UKR 115.22 A 122 126 128 126
6 MA Hui-Chun 15.03.1987 TPE 104.68 A 115 119 121 121
7 CHEN Tzu-Wen 05.12.1986 TPE 120.36 A 114 118 120 120
8 BUSSARD Jenna 18.06.1986 USA 152.44 A 115 120 125 120
9 WILLIAMS Natalie 23.04.1986 CAN 133.87 B 115 120 122 115
10 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 99.68 B 107 112 116 112
11 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 97.83 B 105 110 115 110
--- GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 101.56 A 141 141 142 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 100.10 A 108 150 258.0
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 87.82 A 110 147 257.0
3 HRAMYKA Tatsiana 04.04.1986 BLR 95.74 A 117 140 257.0
4 DING Yi 08.07.1991 CHN 110.28 A 110 135 245.0
5 DIACHKOVA Olga 24.05.1987 UKR 115.22 A 98 126 224.0
6 MA Hui-Chun 15.03.1987 TPE 104.68 A 90 121 211.0
7 CHEN Tzu-Wen 05.12.1986 TPE 120.36 A 91 120 211.0
8 BUSSARD Jenna 18.06.1986 USA 152.44 A 91 120 211.0
9 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 97.83 B 95 110 205.0
10 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 99.68 B 90 112 202.0
--- WILLIAMS Natalie 23.04.1986 CAN 133.87 B --- 115 ---
--- GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 101.56 A 117 --- ---
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors