European Youth Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 49.84 A 91 110 201
2 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 BUL 49.70 A 90 103 193
3 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 49.29 A 84 104 188
4 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 49.77 A 85 103 188
5 NUNEZ Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 49.56 A 81 96 177
6 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.13 A 75 95 170
7 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 49.50 A 72 82 154

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 100 135 235
2 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.85 A 107 128 235
3 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.87 A 97 128 225
4 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.89 A 101 124 225
5 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 55.69 A 99 121 220
6 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.36 A 98 120 218
7 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 53.81 A 100 116 216
8 SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 55.84 A 100 116 216
9 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.37 B 95 115 210
10 KARAPETYAN Vardan 22.10.1992 ARM 55.58 A 87 123 210
11 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 54.44 B 93 112 205
12 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 55.33 A 90 110 200
13 AVDIRAJ Romario 11.07.1992 ALB 54.36 B 87 110 197
14 SCHOLTE Phillipp 30.03.1993 GER 55.27 B 77 108 185
15 SCOTT Dylan 09.02.1993 GBR 55.40 B 80 105 185
16 VOLO Giuseppe 05.01.1992 ITA 55.91 B 80 105 185
17 SHERGILL Shamser 20.03.1994 GBR 54.31 B 70 95 165

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 61.39 A 116 145 261
2 BARSEGYAN David 11.03.1993 RUS 61.81 A 110 141 251
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.07 A 107 136 243
4 HOXHA Arduen 11.07.1992 ALB 61.45 A 107 127 234
5 LECHAT Kevin 10.04.1992 FRA 61.25 A 100 116 216
6 JANUS Adam 04.09.1993 POL 61.64 A 92 120 212
7 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 61.17 A 86 119 205
8 CARFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 GBR 61.41 A 87 115 202
9 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 59.32 A 85 110 195
10 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.61 A 87 108 195
11 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 59.85 A 85 100 185
12 KABULASHVILI David 22.05.1994 ISR 61.15 A 76 90 166
--- PURICE Vlodut 20.04.1993 ROU 61.56 A --- 130 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.28 A 137 160 297
2 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 68.90 A 123 157 280
3 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 68.75 A 126 153 279
4 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.31 A 122 148 270
5 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 67.99 A 121 145 266
6 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 68.09 A 115 150 265
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 67.83 A 110 153 263
8 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.16 A 117 145 262
9 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 67.72 b 119 142 261
10 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 65.93 A 115 140 255
11 MAKSON Rafal 22.01.1992 POL 68.28 A 110 138 248
12 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 67.86 B 112 135 247
13 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 68.88 A 105 125 230
14 PICCOLI Pierre 25.04.1992 FRA 68.08 B 96 118 214
15 MOHSIN Bawar 11.08.1993 SWE 68.98 B 91 122 213
16 JAVORKA Tivadar 04.01.1992 SVK 67.50 B 92 120 212
17 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 68.12 B 97 112 209
18 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 68.52 B 92 115 207
19 SMALL James 10.10.1992 IRL 68.08 B 89 107 196
20 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 63.51 B 85 104 189
--- TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 68.03 A --- 140 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 75.95 A 137 164 301
2 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 73.42 A 138 161 299
3 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 75.94 A 132 157 289
4 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 73.40 A 133 152 285
5 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 76.68 A 135 150 285
6 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.84 A 127 158 285
7 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 76.08 A 115 155 270
8 KACANI Aleks 12.05.1993 ALB 76.10 A 125 145 270
9 ATYAN Karen 12.05.1993 ARM 76.54 A 115 151 266
10 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 76.33 A 122 143 265
11 MINIOTAS Marius 03.04.1992 LTU 76.96 B 115 150 265
12 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 76.09 B 107 145 252
13 BAIGEL Felix 28.07.1992 ISR 74.57 B 110 130 240
14 PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 73.91 B 104 127 231
15 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo 16.02.1992 FIN 76.16 B 103 125 228
16 CREE Dale 10.01.1992 GBR 74.79 B 98 120 218
17 SHEARD Michael 06.12.1992 GBR 72.28 B 95 120 215
18 BAIGEL Igor 28.07.1992 ISR 74.59 B 91 105 196

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 77.17 A 136 183 319
2 PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 84.23 A 141 170 311
3 YAKUTA Uladzimir 05.04.1993 BLR 82.56 A 140 167 307
4 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 83.98 A 138 162 300
5 LAVRENYUK Vitalii 19.08.1992 UKR 84.67 A 135 160 295
6 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 84.85 B 127 156 283
7 ISMAYILOV Kosali 24.10.1993 AZE 81.70 A 123 152 275
8 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 79.71 B 118 154 272
9 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 83.28 B 116 154 270
10 OROSZ Imre 26.08.1992 HUN 82.79 B 125 135 260
11 LOPEZ SANTOS Sergio 31.05.1992 ESP 81.33 B 110 140 250
--- FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 84.86 B 110 --- ---
--- SAYADYAN Azat 06.06.1993 ARM 83.91 A 137 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.40 A 135 172 307
2 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 89.71 A 135 168 303
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 87.00 A 136 161 297
4 VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.25 A 131 162 293
5 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 92.08 A 130 162 292
6 SOLAR Thimo 25.07.1993 GER 92.06 A 128 163 291
7 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 93.27 A 138 148 286
8 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 88.89 A 128 147 275
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 85.15 A 115 148 263
10 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.95 A 108 147 255
11 SUZIEDALIS Dovydas 30.10.1992 LTu 86.09 A 110 135 245
12 RANTANEN Samuli 10.02.1992 FIN 92.48 A 102 134 236

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.07 A 160 207 367
2 GHARIBYAN Hrach 03.07.1992 ARM 117.93 A 148 181 329
3 PATAPENKA Vasili 02.10.1992 BLR 121.74 A 145 181 326
4 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 126.12 A 141 170 311
5 RIMKUS Vytautas 22.09.1992 LTU 137.22 A 141 170 311
6 LEKETUSH Denis 18.04.1992 BLR 110.72 A 140 162 302
7 DECEV Boris 25.08.1992 MDA 103.85 A 136 160 296
8 DRWAL Szymon 16.10.1992 POl 112.13 A 122 152 274
9 DUDAS Istvan 07.01.1993 HUN 104.45 A 120 151 271
10 SZITA Alex 18.03.1993 HUN 124.10 A 123 147 270
11 WYSOCKI Mariusz 11.01.1992 POL 108.01 A 120 146 266
12 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 103.36 A 115 132 247
13 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 113.66 A 110 137 247

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 49.84 A 85 89 91 91
--- TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 49.29 A 78 82 84 84
--- GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 49.50 A 67 72 75 72
--- YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.13 A 75 79 79 75
--- NUNEZ Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 49.56 A 78 81 84 81
--- KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 49.77 A 79 83 85 85
--- HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 BUL 49.70 A 85 90 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 49.84 A 103 110 116 110
--- TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 49.29 A 99 104 104 104
--- GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 49.50 A 78 82 85 82
--- YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.13 A 90 95 98 95
--- NUNEZ Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 49.56 A 92 96 100 96
--- KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 49.77 A 98 103 103 103
--- HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 BUL 49.70 A 103 111 111 103

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 49.84 A 91 110 201
2 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 BUL 49.70 A 90 103 193
3 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 49.29 A 84 104 188
4 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 49.77 A 85 103 188
5 NUNEZ Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 49.56 A 81 96 177
6 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.13 A 75 95 170
7 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 49.50 A 72 82 154

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.87 A 94 97 101 97
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 100 105 105 100
--- SHERGILL Shamser 20.03.1994 GBR 54.31 B 65 68 70 70
--- VOLO Giuseppe 05.01.1992 ITA 55.91 B 80 85 85 80
--- SCOTT Dylan 09.02.1993 GBR 55.40 B 80 85 85 80
--- SCHOLTE Phillipp 30.03.1993 GER 55.27 B 77 80 80 77
--- AVDIRAJ Romario 11.07.1992 ALB 54.36 B 82 87 91 87
--- TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 55.33 A 90 90 94 90
--- MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 54.44 B 87 90 93 93
--- KARAPETYAN Vardan 22.10.1992 ARM 55.58 A 87 87 92 87
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.37 B 90 95 95 95
--- CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.85 A 100 104 107 107
--- BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.89 A 96 101 101 101
--- ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 55.69 A 96 99 99 99
--- ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 53.81 A 95 100 101 100
--- CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.36 A 93 98 98 98
--- SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 55.84 A 97 97 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.87 A 120 125 128 128
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 135 143 143 135
--- SHERGILL Shamser 20.03.1994 GBR 54.31 B 95 100 100 95
--- VOLO Giuseppe 05.01.1992 ITA 55.91 B 100 105 106 105
--- SCOTT Dylan 09.02.1993 GBR 55.40 B 100 104 105 105
--- SCHOLTE Phillipp 30.03.1993 GER 55.27 B 103 108 111 108
--- AVDIRAJ Romario 11.07.1992 ALB 54.36 B 105 110 115 110
--- TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 55.33 A 110 115 115 110
--- MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 54.44 B 107 112 117 112
--- KARAPETYAN Vardan 22.10.1992 ARM 55.58 A 118 123 125 123
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.37 B 110 115 118 115
--- CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.85 A 122 126 128 128
--- BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.89 A 118 122 124 124
--- ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 55.69 A 116 116 121 121
--- ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 53.81 A 110 116 121 116
--- CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.36 A 112 118 120 120
--- SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 55.84 A 116 121 121 116

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 100 135 235
2 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.85 A 107 128 235
3 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.87 A 97 128 225
4 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.89 A 101 124 225
5 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 55.69 A 99 121 220
6 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.36 A 98 120 218
7 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 53.81 A 100 116 216
8 SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 55.84 A 100 116 216
9 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.37 B 95 115 210
10 KARAPETYAN Vardan 22.10.1992 ARM 55.58 A 87 123 210
11 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 54.44 B 93 112 205
12 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 55.33 A 90 110 200
13 AVDIRAJ Romario 11.07.1992 ALB 54.36 B 87 110 197
14 SCHOLTE Phillipp 30.03.1993 GER 55.27 B 77 108 185
15 SCOTT Dylan 09.02.1993 GBR 55.40 B 80 105 185
16 VOLO Giuseppe 05.01.1992 ITA 55.91 B 80 105 185
17 SHERGILL Shamser 20.03.1994 GBR 54.31 B 70 95 165

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.61 A 83 87 87 87
--- MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 59.32 A 85 85 88 85
--- PURICE Vlodut 20.04.1993 ROU 61.56 A 105 105 106 ---
--- KABULASHVILI David 22.05.1994 ISR 61.15 A 70 76 81 76
--- CARFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 GBR 61.41 A 83 83 87 87
--- GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 61.17 A 82 86 90 86
--- JANUS Adam 04.09.1993 POL 61.64 A 92 92 96 92
--- LECHAT Kevin 10.04.1992 FRA 61.25 A 93 97 100 100
--- HOXHA Arduen 11.07.1992 ALB 61.45 A 106 107 111 107
--- LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 61.39 A 110 114 116 116
--- BARSEGYAN David 11.03.1993 RUS 61.81 A 105 110 113 110
--- KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.07 A 103 106 107 107
--- SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 59.85 A 75 80 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.61 A 100 106 108 108
--- MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 59.32 A 105 108 110 110
--- PURICE Vlodut 20.04.1993 ROU 61.56 A 130 136 138 130
--- KABULASHVILI David 22.05.1994 ISR 61.15 A 85 90 96 90
--- CARFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 GBR 61.41 A 107 112 115 115
--- GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 61.17 A 115 119 126 119
--- JANUS Adam 04.09.1993 POL 61.64 A 116 120 125 120
--- LECHAT Kevin 10.04.1992 FRA 61.25 A 113 116 119 116
--- HOXHA Arduen 11.07.1992 ALB 61.45 A 120 120 127 127
--- LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 61.39 A 135 140 145 145
--- BARSEGYAN David 11.03.1993 RUS 61.81 A 135 138 141 141
--- KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.07 A 128 136 140 136
--- SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 59.85 A 95 100 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 61.39 A 116 145 261
2 BARSEGYAN David 11.03.1993 RUS 61.81 A 110 141 251
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.07 A 107 136 243
4 HOXHA Arduen 11.07.1992 ALB 61.45 A 107 127 234
5 LECHAT Kevin 10.04.1992 FRA 61.25 A 100 116 216
6 JANUS Adam 04.09.1993 POL 61.64 A 92 120 212
7 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 61.17 A 86 119 205
8 CARFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 GBR 61.41 A 87 115 202
9 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 59.32 A 85 110 195
10 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.61 A 87 108 195
11 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 59.85 A 85 100 185
12 KABULASHVILI David 22.05.1994 ISR 61.15 A 76 90 166
--- PURICE Vlodut 20.04.1993 ROU 61.56 A --- 130 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 68.52 B 92 95 95 92
--- MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.16 A 113 117 120 117
--- OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 67.72 b 107 114 119 119
--- TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 65.93 A 110 110 115 115
--- MAKSON Rafal 22.01.1992 POL 68.28 A 107 110 110 110
--- CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 67.86 B 105 110 112 112
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 68.88 A 105 110 112 105
--- PICCOLI Pierre 25.04.1992 FRA 68.08 B 93 96 98 96
--- MOHSIN Bawar 11.08.1993 SWE 68.98 B 83 87 91 91
--- JAVORKA Tivadar 04.01.1992 SVK 67.50 B 92 95 95 92
--- PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 68.12 B 93 93 97 97
--- SMALL James 10.10.1992 IRL 68.08 B 86 86 89 89
--- JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 63.51 B 80 85 87 85
--- TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 68.03 A 115 115 115 ---
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 67.83 A 110 116 118 110
--- MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 68.09 A 115 115 115 115
--- RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 67.99 A 114 118 121 121
--- OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 68.75 A 120 124 126 126
--- MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 68.90 A 117 120 123 123
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.28 A 130 137 143 137
--- RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.31 A 115 120 122 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 68.52 B 110 114 115 115
--- MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.16 A 141 145 148 145
--- OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 67.72 b 137 142 148 142
--- TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 65.93 A 135 140 143 140
--- MAKSON Rafal 22.01.1992 POL 68.28 A 138 146 146 138
--- CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 67.86 B 135 138 138 135
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 68.88 A 125 132 136 125
--- PICCOLI Pierre 25.04.1992 FRA 68.08 B 118 118 123 118
--- MOHSIN Bawar 11.08.1993 SWE 68.98 B 112 119 122 122
--- JAVORKA Tivadar 04.01.1992 SVK 67.50 B 115 118 120 120
--- PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 68.12 B 112 112 117 112
--- SMALL James 10.10.1992 IRL 68.08 B 100 104 107 107
--- JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 63.51 B 100 104 111 104
--- TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 68.03 A 140 148 148 140
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 67.83 A 145 151 153 153
--- MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 68.09 A 145 150 153 150
--- RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 67.99 A 145 153 153 145
--- OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 68.75 A 146 150 153 153
--- MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 68.90 A 147 151 157 157
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.28 A 160 160 173 160
--- RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.31 A 143 148 152 148

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.28 A 137 160 297
2 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 68.90 A 123 157 280
3 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 68.75 A 126 153 279
4 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.31 A 122 148 270
5 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 67.99 A 121 145 266
6 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 68.09 A 115 150 265
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 67.83 A 110 153 263
8 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.16 A 117 145 262
9 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 67.72 b 119 142 261
10 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 65.93 A 115 140 255
11 MAKSON Rafal 22.01.1992 POL 68.28 A 110 138 248
12 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 67.86 B 112 135 247
13 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 68.88 A 105 125 230
14 PICCOLI Pierre 25.04.1992 FRA 68.08 B 96 118 214
15 MOHSIN Bawar 11.08.1993 SWE 68.98 B 91 122 213
16 JAVORKA Tivadar 04.01.1992 SVK 67.50 B 92 120 212
17 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 68.12 B 97 112 209
18 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 68.52 B 92 115 207
19 SMALL James 10.10.1992 IRL 68.08 B 89 107 196
20 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 63.51 B 85 104 189
--- TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 68.03 A --- 140 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MINIOTAS Marius 03.04.1992 LTU 76.96 B 110 115 115 115
--- SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 76.33 A 118 118 122 122
--- ATYAN Karen 12.05.1993 ARM 76.54 A 115 115 115 115
--- KACANI Aleks 12.05.1993 ALB 76.10 A 120 120 125 125
--- SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 76.08 A 115 120 120 115
--- NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.84 A 123 127 130 127
--- SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 76.68 A 130 135 139 135
--- KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 73.40 A 133 138 138 133
--- NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 75.94 A 132 132 136 132
--- KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 73.42 A 133 138 140 138
--- PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 75.95 A 131 137 141 137
--- LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo 16.02.1992 FIN 76.16 B 103 108 108 103
--- SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 76.09 B 107 107 112 107
--- BAIGEL Felix 28.07.1992 ISR 74.57 B 107 110 112 110
--- PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 73.91 B 98 102 104 104
--- BAIGEL Igor 28.07.1992 ISR 74.59 B 91 95 96 91
--- SHEARD Michael 06.12.1992 GBR 72.28 B 90 95 95 95
--- CREE Dale 10.01.1992 GBR 74.79 B 95 98 101 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MINIOTAS Marius 03.04.1992 LTU 76.96 B 140 150 155 150
--- SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 76.33 A 138 143 146 143
--- ATYAN Karen 12.05.1993 ARM 76.54 A 145 151 158 151
--- KACANI Aleks 12.05.1993 ALB 76.10 A 140 145 145 145
--- SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 76.08 A 150 155 158 155
--- NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.84 A 150 158 162 158
--- SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 76.68 A 150 157 157 150
--- KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 73.40 A 152 157 160 152
--- NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 75.94 A 157 163 163 157
--- KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 73.42 A 157 161 161 161
--- PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 75.95 A 161 164 170 164
--- LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo 16.02.1992 FIN 76.16 B 120 125 125 125
--- SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 76.09 B 137 142 145 145
--- BAIGEL Felix 28.07.1992 ISR 74.57 B 125 127 130 130
--- PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 73.91 B 122 127 130 127
--- BAIGEL Igor 28.07.1992 ISR 74.59 B 100 105 110 105
--- SHEARD Michael 06.12.1992 GBR 72.28 B 110 115 120 120
--- CREE Dale 10.01.1992 GBR 74.79 B 114 118 120 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 75.95 A 137 164 301
2 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 73.42 A 138 161 299
3 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 75.94 A 132 157 289
4 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 73.40 A 133 152 285
5 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 76.68 A 135 150 285
6 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.84 A 127 158 285
7 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 76.08 A 115 155 270
8 KACANI Aleks 12.05.1993 ALB 76.10 A 125 145 270
9 ATYAN Karen 12.05.1993 ARM 76.54 A 115 151 266
10 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 76.33 A 122 143 265
11 MINIOTAS Marius 03.04.1992 LTU 76.96 B 115 150 265
12 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 76.09 B 107 145 252
13 BAIGEL Felix 28.07.1992 ISR 74.57 B 110 130 240
14 PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 73.91 B 104 127 231
15 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo 16.02.1992 FIN 76.16 B 103 125 228
16 CREE Dale 10.01.1992 GBR 74.79 B 98 120 218
17 SHEARD Michael 06.12.1992 GBR 72.28 B 95 120 215
18 BAIGEL Igor 28.07.1992 ISR 74.59 B 91 105 196

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 79.71 B 115 118 118 118
--- PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 84.23 A 141 145 145 141
--- FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 84.86 B 110 113 113 110
--- SAYADYAN Azat 06.06.1993 ARM 83.91 A 132 137 139 137
--- LOPEZ SANTOS Sergio 31.05.1992 ESP 81.33 B 105 110 115 110
--- SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 83.28 B 108 112 116 116
--- OROSZ Imre 26.08.1992 HUN 82.79 B 120 120 125 125
--- ISMAYILOV Kosali 24.10.1993 AZE 81.70 A 123 128 130 123
--- KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 84.85 B 120 125 127 127
--- LAVRENYUK Vitalii 19.08.1992 UKR 84.67 A 130 135 138 135
--- COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 83.98 A 132 136 138 138
--- YAKUTA Uladzimir 05.04.1993 BLR 82.56 A 133 137 140 140
--- KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 77.17 A 132 136 139 136

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 79.71 B 147 150 154 154
--- PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 84.23 A 170 174 174 170
--- FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 84.86 B 133 133 133 ---
--- SAYADYAN Azat 06.06.1993 ARM 83.91 A 150 0.0 0.0 ---
--- LOPEZ SANTOS Sergio 31.05.1992 ESP 81.33 B 130 135 140 140
--- SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 83.28 B 145 150 154 154
--- OROSZ Imre 26.08.1992 HUN 82.79 B 135 140 140 135
--- ISMAYILOV Kosali 24.10.1993 AZE 81.70 A 152 157 157 152
--- KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 84.85 B 148 153 156 156
--- LAVRENYUK Vitalii 19.08.1992 UKR 84.67 A 155 160 163 160
--- COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 83.98 A 162 168 168 162
--- YAKUTA Uladzimir 05.04.1993 BLR 82.56 A 161 167 167 167
--- KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 77.17 A 171 175 183 183

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 77.17 A 136 183 319
2 PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 84.23 A 141 170 311
3 YAKUTA Uladzimir 05.04.1993 BLR 82.56 A 140 167 307
4 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 83.98 A 138 162 300
5 LAVRENYUK Vitalii 19.08.1992 UKR 84.67 A 135 160 295
6 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 84.85 B 127 156 283
7 ISMAYILOV Kosali 24.10.1993 AZE 81.70 A 123 152 275
8 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 79.71 B 118 154 272
9 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 83.28 B 116 154 270
10 OROSZ Imre 26.08.1992 HUN 82.79 B 125 135 260
11 LOPEZ SANTOS Sergio 31.05.1992 ESP 81.33 B 110 140 250
--- FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 84.86 B 110 --- ---
--- SAYADYAN Azat 06.06.1993 ARM 83.91 A 137 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.95 A 108 112 112 108
--- TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 93.27 A 133 136 138 138
--- ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.40 A 132 135 137 135
--- CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 88.89 A 125 128 130 128
--- RANTANEN Samuli 10.02.1992 FIN 92.48 A 102 107 107 102
--- POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 89.71 A 130 135 138 135
--- NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 87.00 A 132 132 136 136
--- VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.25 A 131 136 136 131
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 85.15 A 110 110 115 115
--- SUZIEDALIS Dovydas 30.10.1992 LTu 86.09 A 105 110 110 110
--- SOLAR Thimo 25.07.1993 GER 92.06 A 128 132 133 128
--- AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 92.08 A 113 126 130 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.95 A 142 147 151 147
--- TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 93.27 A 148 155 155 148
--- ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.40 A 161 166 172 172
--- CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 88.89 A 143 147 147 147
--- RANTANEN Samuli 10.02.1992 FIN 92.48 A 130 134 134 134
--- POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 89.71 A 160 168 172 168
--- NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 87.00 A 161 161 166 161
--- VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.25 A 152 157 162 162
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 85.15 A 138 143 148 148
--- SUZIEDALIS Dovydas 30.10.1992 LTu 86.09 A 128 133 135 135
--- SOLAR Thimo 25.07.1993 GER 92.06 A 153 161 163 163
--- AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 92.08 A 152 161 162 162

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.40 A 135 172 307
2 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 89.71 A 135 168 303
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 87.00 A 136 161 297
4 VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.25 A 131 162 293
5 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 92.08 A 130 162 292
6 SOLAR Thimo 25.07.1993 GER 92.06 A 128 163 291
7 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 93.27 A 138 148 286
8 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 88.89 A 128 147 275
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 85.15 A 115 148 263
10 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.95 A 108 147 255
11 SUZIEDALIS Dovydas 30.10.1992 LTu 86.09 A 110 135 245
12 RANTANEN Samuli 10.02.1992 FIN 92.48 A 102 134 236

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 103.36 A 108 110 115 115
--- WYSOCKI Mariusz 11.01.1992 POL 108.01 A 115 120 122 120
--- SZITA Alex 18.03.1993 HUN 124.10 A 123 128 128 123
--- DECEV Boris 25.08.1992 MDA 103.85 A 128 133 136 136
--- LEKETUSH Denis 18.04.1992 BLR 110.72 A 135 140 140 140
--- DRWAL Szymon 16.10.1992 POl 112.13 A 115 122 125 122
--- RIMKUS Vytautas 22.09.1992 LTU 137.22 A 135 141 146 141
--- PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 126.12 A 135 141 141 141
--- PATAPENKA Vasili 02.10.1992 BLR 121.74 A 140 145 149 145
--- GHARIBYAN Hrach 03.07.1992 ARM 117.93 A 140 145 148 148
--- PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.07 A 152 160 165 160
--- DUDAS Istvan 07.01.1993 HUN 104.45 A 117 120 123 120
--- RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 113.66 A 105 110 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 103.36 A 123 130 132 132
--- WYSOCKI Mariusz 11.01.1992 POL 108.01 A 146 151 152 146
--- SZITA Alex 18.03.1993 HUN 124.10 A 147 147 147 147
--- DECEV Boris 25.08.1992 MDA 103.85 A 160 160 160 160
--- LEKETUSH Denis 18.04.1992 BLR 110.72 A 155 162 168 162
--- DRWAL Szymon 16.10.1992 POl 112.13 A 148 148 152 152
--- RIMKUS Vytautas 22.09.1992 LTU 137.22 A 161 170 175 170
--- PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 126.12 A 170 181 182 170
--- PATAPENKA Vasili 02.10.1992 BLR 121.74 A 170 176 181 181
--- GHARIBYAN Hrach 03.07.1992 ARM 117.93 A 172 177 181 181
--- PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.07 A 190 200 207 207
--- DUDAS Istvan 07.01.1993 HUN 104.45 A 147 150 151 151
--- RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 113.66 A 132 137 140 137

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.07 A 160 207 367
2 GHARIBYAN Hrach 03.07.1992 ARM 117.93 A 148 181 329
3 PATAPENKA Vasili 02.10.1992 BLR 121.74 A 145 181 326
4 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 126.12 A 141 170 311
5 RIMKUS Vytautas 22.09.1992 LTU 137.22 A 141 170 311
6 LEKETUSH Denis 18.04.1992 BLR 110.72 A 140 162 302
7 DECEV Boris 25.08.1992 MDA 103.85 A 136 160 296
8 DRWAL Szymon 16.10.1992 POl 112.13 A 122 152 274
9 DUDAS Istvan 07.01.1993 HUN 104.45 A 120 151 271
10 SZITA Alex 18.03.1993 HUN 124.10 A 123 147 270
11 WYSOCKI Mariusz 11.01.1992 POL 108.01 A 120 146 266
12 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 103.36 A 115 132 247
13 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 113.66 A 110 137 247

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.67 A 77 92 169
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 43.65 A 59 72 131
3 VLASOVA Ekaterina 01.01.1992 RUS 43.81 A 56 71 127
--- POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 42.26 A 51 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 47.94 A 66 75 141
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 47.63 A 60 76 136
3 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.74 A 60 73 133
4 BONNAAMANT Sophie 30.05.1992 FRA 47.29 A 58 73 131
5 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 47.50 A 56 74 130
6 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.29 A 53 74 127
7 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.17 A 56 65 121

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.15 A 73 95 168
2 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.38 A 73 94 167
3 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.80 A 71 91 162
4 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.37 A 73 87 160
5 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 53.00 A 74 85 159
6 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.84 A 72 85 157
7 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.99 A 67 90 157
8 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 52.94 A 63 78 141
9 GARCIA FERRER Gisela 31.07.1994 ESP 48.61 A 56 68 124

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.54 A 78 101 179
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.13 A 80 98 178
3 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 55.24 A 77 92 169
4 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.02 A 75 91 166
5 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.68 A 73 93 166
6 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.92 A 76 90 166
7 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 57.66 A 75 90 165
8 NAZARENKO Yuliya 03.07.1992 UKR 57.11 A 70 94 164
9 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 57.17 A 58 72 130

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.61 A 90 115 205
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.19 A 90 110 200
3 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.55 A 90 110 200
4 SONNENBERG Jessica 02.05.1992 GER 62.68 A 74 95 169
5 PEDZICH Magdalena 25.05.1992 POL 61.78 A 74 92 166
6 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 59.00 A 68 73 141
7 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 61.78 A 60 72 132

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 68.69 A 90 110 200
2 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 67.30 A 77 96 173
3 DEKHA Nataliya 29.11.1992 UKR 68.28 A 78 95 173
4 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 63.68 A 73 95 168
5 CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.06 A 73 95 168
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 67.48 A 74 92 166
7 FIADOSENKA Natallia 24.09.1993 BLR 63.65 A 76 88 164
8 ALONSO Covadonga 02.01.1995 ESP 67.58 A 60 76 136
9 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 68.66 A 62 73 135

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 104.63 A 90 115 205
2 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 89.12 A 83 103 186
3 CHRYST Karolina 11.09.1992 POL 86.74 A 75 104 179
4 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 84.83 A 78 100 178
5 CHRISTNACHER Adeline 07.01.1992 FRA 78.72 A 70 87 157
6 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 75.17 A 70 80 150
7 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 103.71 A 72 77 149
8 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 92.78 A 60 80 140
9 EINAV Gerby 03.05.1992 ISR 85.84 A 54 62 116

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 42.26 A 48 51 52 51
--- VLASOVA Ekaterina 01.01.1992 RUS 43.81 A 51 53 56 56
--- TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 43.65 A 55 57 59 59
--- OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.67 A 65 73 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 42.26 A 68 68 68 ---
--- VLASOVA Ekaterina 01.01.1992 RUS 43.81 A 63 67 71 71
--- TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 43.65 A 70 72 72 72
--- OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.67 A 86 90 92 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.67 A 77 92 169
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 43.65 A 59 72 131
3 VLASOVA Ekaterina 01.01.1992 RUS 43.81 A 56 71 127
--- POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 42.26 A 51 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 47.94 A 60 64 66 66
--- YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 47.63 A 60 63 63 60
--- BONNAAMANT Sophie 30.05.1992 FRA 47.29 A 56 58 60 58
--- HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.29 A 53 58 59 53
--- HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.17 A 53 56 59 56
--- BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 47.50 A 53 56 59 56
--- SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.74 A 58 60 61 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 47.94 A 70 75 75 75
--- YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 47.63 A 71 75 76 76
--- BONNAAMANT Sophie 30.05.1992 FRA 47.29 A 71 73 75 73
--- HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.29 A 70 74 75 74
--- HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.17 A 65 65 65 65
--- BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 47.50 A 70 73 74 74
--- SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.74 A 71 73 75 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 47.94 A 66 75 141
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 47.63 A 60 76 136
3 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.74 A 60 73 133
4 BONNAAMANT Sophie 30.05.1992 FRA 47.29 A 58 73 131
5 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 47.50 A 56 74 130
6 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.29 A 53 74 127
7 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.17 A 56 65 121

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 52.94 A 63 63 66 63
--- GARCIA FERRER Gisela 31.07.1994 ESP 48.61 A 53 56 58 56
--- GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.99 A 64 67 69 67
--- TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.84 A 69 72 74 72
--- LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 53.00 A 68 72 74 74
--- AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.37 A 68 71 73 73
--- GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.80 A 67 71 73 71
--- CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.38 A 68 71 73 73
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.15 A 73 73 74 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 52.94 A 74 78 78 78
--- GARCIA FERRER Gisela 31.07.1994 ESP 48.61 A 63 66 68 68
--- GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.99 A 85 87 90 90
--- TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.84 A 85 89 90 85
--- LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 53.00 A 85 90 91 85
--- AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.37 A 84 87 90 87
--- GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.80 A 87 91 91 91
--- CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.38 A 85 91 94 94
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.15 A 95 95 106 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.15 A 73 95 168
2 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.38 A 73 94 167
3 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.80 A 71 91 162
4 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.37 A 73 87 160
5 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 53.00 A 74 85 159
6 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.84 A 72 85 157
7 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.99 A 67 90 157
8 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 52.94 A 63 78 141
9 GARCIA FERRER Gisela 31.07.1994 ESP 48.61 A 56 68 124

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.54 A 75 78 79 78
--- OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.13 A 76 78 80 80
--- ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 55.24 A 73 76 77 77
--- LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.02 A 70 75 77 75
--- SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.68 A 73 73 77 73
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.92 A 72 76 79 76
--- NAZARENKO Yuliya 03.07.1992 UKR 57.11 A 65 68 70 70
--- RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 57.17 A 55 58 61 58
--- KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 57.66 A 70 75 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.54 A 94 98 101 101
--- OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.13 A 95 98 101 98
--- ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 55.24 A 82 90 92 92
--- LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.02 A 91 95 95 91
--- SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.68 A 90 93 96 93
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.92 A 85 90 96 90
--- NAZARENKO Yuliya 03.07.1992 UKR 57.11 A 90 94 96 94
--- RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 57.17 A 65 70 72 72
--- KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 57.66 A 90 94 96 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.54 A 78 101 179
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.13 A 80 98 178
3 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 55.24 A 77 92 169
4 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.02 A 75 91 166
5 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.68 A 73 93 166
6 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.92 A 76 90 166
7 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 57.66 A 75 90 165
8 NAZARENKO Yuliya 03.07.1992 UKR 57.11 A 70 94 164
9 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 57.17 A 58 72 130

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 61.78 A 55 58 60 60
--- MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 59.00 A 63 68 68 68
--- PEDZICH Magdalena 25.05.1992 POL 61.78 A 70 74 76 74
--- PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.55 A 85 90 92 90
--- TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.19 A 85 90 92 90
--- NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.61 A 83 86 90 90
--- SONNENBERG Jessica 02.05.1992 GER 62.68 A 74 77 77 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 61.78 A 65 70 72 72
--- MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 59.00 A 73 76 76 73
--- PEDZICH Magdalena 25.05.1992 POL 61.78 A 88 92 95 92
--- PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.55 A 105 110 116 110
--- TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.19 A 105 110 110 110
--- NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.61 A 108 112 115 115
--- SONNENBERG Jessica 02.05.1992 GER 62.68 A 92 95 97 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.61 A 90 115 205
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.19 A 90 110 200
3 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.55 A 90 110 200
4 SONNENBERG Jessica 02.05.1992 GER 62.68 A 74 95 169
5 PEDZICH Magdalena 25.05.1992 POL 61.78 A 74 92 166
6 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 59.00 A 68 73 141
7 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 61.78 A 60 72 132

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 68.66 A 62 62 62 62
--- ALONSO Covadonga 02.01.1995 ESP 67.58 A 60 63 63 60
--- PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 67.48 A 74 74 76 74
--- CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.06 A 73 75 77 73
--- MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 63.68 A 73 76 76 73
--- DEKHA Nataliya 29.11.1992 UKR 68.28 A 73 76 78 78
--- KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 67.30 A 74 76 77 77
--- ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 68.69 A 80 85 90 90
--- FIADOSENKA Natallia 24.09.1993 BLR 63.65 A 73 76 78 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 68.66 A 73 75 75 73
--- ALONSO Covadonga 02.01.1995 ESP 67.58 A 70 73 76 76
--- PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 67.48 A 92 96 96 92
--- CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.06 A 87 95 95 95
--- MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 63.68 A 92 92 95 95
--- DEKHA Nataliya 29.11.1992 UKR 68.28 A 88 92 95 95
--- KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 67.30 A 93 96 100 96
--- ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 68.69 A 101 106 110 110
--- FIADOSENKA Natallia 24.09.1993 BLR 63.65 A 88 94 94 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 68.69 A 90 110 200
2 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 67.30 A 77 96 173
3 DEKHA Nataliya 29.11.1992 UKR 68.28 A 78 95 173
4 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 63.68 A 73 95 168
5 CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.06 A 73 95 168
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 67.48 A 74 92 166
7 FIADOSENKA Natallia 24.09.1993 BLR 63.65 A 76 88 164
8 ALONSO Covadonga 02.01.1995 ESP 67.58 A 60 76 136
9 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 68.66 A 62 73 135

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 89.12 A 76 80 83 83
--- EINAV Gerby 03.05.1992 ISR 85.84 A 45 50 54 54
--- BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 92.78 A 60 65 66 60
--- DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 103.71 A 72 72 76 72
--- BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 75.17 A 63 67 70 70
--- CHRISTNACHER Adeline 07.01.1992 FRA 78.72 A 70 75 75 70
--- ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 84.83 A 75 78 81 78
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 104.63 A 85 90 94 90
--- CHRYST Karolina 11.09.1992 POL 86.74 A 72 75 77 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 89.12 A 100 103 105 103
--- EINAV Gerby 03.05.1992 ISR 85.84 A 62 67 67 62
--- BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 92.78 A 75 80 85 80
--- DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 103.71 A 77 77 81 77
--- BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 75.17 A 72 77 80 80
--- CHRISTNACHER Adeline 07.01.1992 FRA 78.72 A 87 92 92 87
--- ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 84.83 A 95 100 102 100
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 104.63 A 110 115 0.0 115
--- CHRYST Karolina 11.09.1992 POL 86.74 A 100 104 104 104

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 104.63 A 90 115 205
2 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 89.12 A 83 103 186
3 CHRYST Karolina 11.09.1992 POL 86.74 A 75 104 179
4 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 84.83 A 78 100 178
5 CHRISTNACHER Adeline 07.01.1992 FRA 78.72 A 70 87 157
6 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 75.17 A 70 80 150
7 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 103.71 A 72 77 149
8 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 92.78 A 60 80 140
9 EINAV Gerby 03.05.1992 ISR 85.84 A 54 62 116
Calendar Apr. 2014
2014-04
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors